42ème National Rallye de la Plaine NPEA
Coupe de France des Rallyes 2019 (Coeff.3)
42ème National Rallye de la Plaine NPEA
Coupe de France des Rallyes 2019 (Coeff.3)
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
75 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
CIAMIN Nicolas
ROCHE Yannick
Volkswagen Polo Gti
CIAMIN Nicolas
ROCHE Yannick
Volkswagen Polo Gti
R 5
R
5
6:36,4
1
1er
CIAMIN Nicolas
ROCHE Yannick
Volkswagen Polo Gti
CIAMIN Nicolas
ROCHE Yannick
Volkswagen Polo Gti
R 5
R
5
32:19,8
2
2e
DE MEVIUS Guillaume
WYDAEGHE Martijn
Citroën C3
DE MEVIUS Guillaume
WYDAEGHE Martijn
Citroën C3
R 5
R
5
6:47,9
00:11.5
00:11.5
2
2e
DE MEVIUS Guillaume
WYDAEGHE Martijn
Citroën C3
DE MEVIUS Guillaume
WYDAEGHE Martijn
Citroën C3
R 5
R
5
33:05,2
00:45.4
00:45.4
3
3e
WILT Christophe
LECLERCQ Guillaume
Skoda Fabia
WILT Christophe
LECLERCQ Guillaume
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
7:04,6
00:28.2
00:16.7
3
3e
WILT Christophe
LECLERCQ Guillaume
Skoda Fabia
WILT Christophe
LECLERCQ Guillaume
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
33:50,4
01:30.6
00:45.2
4
4e
COLNEY Thierry
ZINGLE Florian
Skoda Fabia
COLNEY Thierry
ZINGLE Florian
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
7:18,2
00:41.8
00:13.6
4
4e
COLNEY Thierry
ZINGLE Florian
Skoda Fabia
COLNEY Thierry
ZINGLE Florian
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
34:46,0
02:26.2
00:55.6
5
5e
THIEBAUT François
O'BRIEN Julia
Subaru Impreza Sti
THIEBAUT François
O'BRIEN Julia
Subaru Impreza Sti
FN 4
FN
4
7:29,6
00:53.2
00:11.4
5
5e
THIEBAUT François
O'BRIEN Julia
Subaru Impreza Sti
THIEBAUT François
O'BRIEN Julia
Subaru Impreza Sti
FN 4
FN
4
35:27,0
03:07.2
00:41.0
6
6e
HOT Jean-Nicolas
NICOLET Christiane
Subaru Impreza N17
HOT Jean-Nicolas
NICOLET Christiane
Subaru Impreza N17
N 4
N
4
7:31,5
00:55.1
00:01.9
6
6e
HOT Jean-Nicolas
NICOLET Christiane
Subaru Impreza N17
HOT Jean-Nicolas
NICOLET Christiane
Subaru Impreza N17
N 4
N
4
35:45,2
03:25.4
00:18.2
7
7e
VAUTHIER Alain
TUTELAIRE Rémi
Ford Fiesta WRC
VAUTHIER Alain
TUTELAIRE Rémi
Ford Fiesta WRC
A 8W
A
8W
7:32,5
00:56.1
00:01.0
7
7e
VAUTHIER Alain
TUTELAIRE Rémi
Ford Fiesta WRC
VAUTHIER Alain
TUTELAIRE Rémi
Ford Fiesta WRC
A 8W
A
8W
35:48,2
03:28.4
00:03.0
8
8e
MONNIN Jean-Paul
CHIPAUX Sandra
Ford Fiesta
MONNIN Jean-Paul
CHIPAUX Sandra
Ford Fiesta
R 5
R
5
7:32,6
00:56.2
00:00.1
8
8e
MONNIN Jean-Paul
CHIPAUX Sandra
Ford Fiesta
MONNIN Jean-Paul
CHIPAUX Sandra
Ford Fiesta
R 5
R
5
36:01,7
03:41.9
00:13.5
9
9e
CORDIER Patrice
BAJOLET Marie
Peugeot 106 Xsi
CORDIER Patrice
BAJOLET Marie
Peugeot 106 Xsi
F2 12
F2
12
7:36,9
01:00.5
00:04.3
9
9e
SOUVIGNE Mike
WILTGEN Joëlle
Renault Clio R3
SOUVIGNE Mike
WILTGEN Joëlle
Renault Clio R3
R 3
ERT LUX
R
3
ERT LUX
36:37,6
04:17.8
00:35.9
10
10e
THIEBAUT Paul
BISSONNIER Rémi
Renault Clio RS Ragnotti
THIEBAUT Paul
BISSONNIER Rémi
Renault Clio RS Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
7:37,1
01:00.7
00:00.2
10
10e
CORDIER Patrice
BAJOLET Marie
Peugeot 106 Xsi
CORDIER Patrice
BAJOLET Marie
Peugeot 106 Xsi
F2 12
F2
12
36:50,4
04:30.6
00:12.8
11
11e
MALGLAIVE Thierry
SAUFFROY Aurélien
Renault Clio 3 RS
MALGLAIVE Thierry
SAUFFROY Aurélien
Renault Clio 3 RS
F2 14
F2
14
7:39,8
01:03.4
00:02.7
11
11e
MALGLAIVE Thierry
SAUFFROY Aurélien
Renault Clio 3 RS
MALGLAIVE Thierry
SAUFFROY Aurélien
Renault Clio 3 RS
F2 14
F2
14
36:56,7
04:36.9
00:06.3
12
12e
SOUVIGNE Mike
WILTGEN Joëlle
Renault Clio R3
SOUVIGNE Mike
WILTGEN Joëlle
Renault Clio R3
R 3
ERT LUX
R
3
ERT LUX
7:41,3
01:04.9
00:01.5
12
12e
MARTIN Fabrice
ZIEBEL Aurélie
Peugeot 208 Vti
MARTIN Fabrice
ZIEBEL Aurélie
Peugeot 208 Vti
R 2
R
2
37:01,5
04:41.7
00:04.8
13
13e
MARTIN Fabrice
ZIEBEL Aurélie
Peugeot 208 Vti
MARTIN Fabrice
ZIEBEL Aurélie
Peugeot 208 Vti
R 2
R
2
7:41,6
01:05.2
00:00.3
13
13e
THIEBAUT Paul
BISSONNIER Rémi
Renault Clio RS Ragnotti
THIEBAUT Paul
BISSONNIER Rémi
Renault Clio RS Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
37:14,0
04:54.2
00:12.5
14
14e
THIEBAUT Louis
BRICE Madlyn
Citroën DS3 Max
THIEBAUT Louis
BRICE Madlyn
Citroën DS3 Max
R 3
R
3
7:45,5
01:09.1
00:03.9
14
14e
FRANCOIS Patrick
ALLIX Jérôme
Renault 11 Maxi
FRANCOIS Patrick
ALLIX Jérôme
Renault 11 Maxi
F2 14
F2
14
37:15,8
04:56.0
00:01.8
15
15e
CLAUDON Damien
PATRIS Nicolas
Renault Clio RS Ragnotti
CLAUDON Damien
PATRIS Nicolas
Renault Clio RS Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
7:45,5
01:09.1
15
15e
THIEBAUT Louis
BRICE Madlyn
Citroën DS3 Max
THIEBAUT Louis
BRICE Madlyn
Citroën DS3 Max
R 3
R
3
37:18,9
04:59.1
00:03.1
16
16e
WEHRLE Mathieu
MATHIEU Anais
Renault Clio RS
WEHRLE Mathieu
MATHIEU Anais
Renault Clio RS
FA 7
FA
7
7:46,5
01:10.1
00:01.0
16
16e
GOETTELMANN Maxime
GUY Mireille
BMW M3 E30
GOETTELMANN Maxime
GUY Mireille
BMW M3 E30
FA 8
FA
8
37:20,8
05:01.0
00:01.9
17
17e
LUIS Sébastien
VANLANGUENAKERS Jérôme
Citroën C2 R2 Max
LUIS Sébastien
VANLANGUENAKERS Jérôme
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2
ERT
R
2
ERT
7:49,1
01:12.7
00:02.6
17
17e
WEHRLE Mathieu
MATHIEU Anais
Renault Clio RS
WEHRLE Mathieu
MATHIEU Anais
Renault Clio RS
FA 7
FA
7
37:22,2
05:02.4
00:01.4
18
18e
FRANCOIS Patrick
ALLIX Jérôme
Renault 11 Maxi
FRANCOIS Patrick
ALLIX Jérôme
Renault 11 Maxi
F2 14
F2
14
7:52,5
01:16.1
00:03.4
18
18e
CLAUDON Damien
PATRIS Nicolas
Renault Clio RS Ragnotti
CLAUDON Damien
PATRIS Nicolas
Renault Clio RS Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
37:24,3
05:04.5
00:02.1
19
19e
LEBRANCHU Lionel
COUTIN Sébastien
Peugeot 208 T16
LEBRANCHU Lionel
COUTIN Sébastien
Peugeot 208 T16
R 5
R
5
7:52,6
01:16.2
00:00.1
19
19e
LEBRANCHU Lionel
COUTIN Sébastien
Peugeot 208 T16
LEBRANCHU Lionel
COUTIN Sébastien
Peugeot 208 T16
R 5
R
5
37:32,4
05:12.6
00:08.1
20
20e
GOETTELMANN Maxime
GUY Mireille
BMW M3 E30
GOETTELMANN Maxime
GUY Mireille
BMW M3 E30
FA 8
FA
8
7:57,8
01:21.4
00:05.2
20
20e
LUIS Sébastien
VANLANGUENAKERS Jérôme
Citroën C2 R2 Max
LUIS Sébastien
VANLANGUENAKERS Jérôme
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2
ERT
R
2
ERT
37:37,7
05:17.9
00:05.3
21
21e
CORDIER Jonathan
HARASZTI Marina
Citroën C2 R2 Max
CORDIER Jonathan
HARASZTI Marina
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2
R
2
7:59,3
01:22.9
00:01.5
21
21e
JACOTOT Christophe
JACOTOT Emmanuel
Renault Clio Williams
JACOTOT Christophe
JACOTOT Emmanuel
Renault Clio Williams
F2 14
F2
14
37:47,0
05:27.2
00:09.3
22
22e
MAHEU Emmanuel
PERCEBOIS Elise
Peugeot 106 S16
MAHEU Emmanuel
PERCEBOIS Elise
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
8:00,1
01:23.7
00:00.8
22
22e
GASS Mickaël
GASS Maryline
Porsche 996 GT3 RS
GASS Mickaël
GASS Maryline
Porsche 996 GT3 RS
GT 10
GT
10
37:58,0
05:38.2
00:11.0
23
23e
GASS Mickaël
GASS Maryline
Porsche 996 GT3 RS
GASS Mickaël
GASS Maryline
Porsche 996 GT3 RS
GT 10
GT
10
8:00,6
01:24.2
00:00.5
23
23e
THONNELIER Charles
JACQUOT Aurélien
Citroën C2 R2Max
THONNELIER Charles
JACQUOT Aurélien
Citroën C2 R2Max
R 2
R
2
38:02,0
05:42.2
00:04.0
24
24e
LINOTTE Sébastien
JACQUET Anthony
Renault Clio RS Ragnotti
LINOTTE Sébastien
JACQUET Anthony
Renault Clio RS Ragnotti
FA 7
FA
7
8:01,0
01:24.6
00:00.4
24
24e
CORDIER Jonathan
HARASZTI Marina
Citroën C2 R2 Max
CORDIER Jonathan
HARASZTI Marina
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2
R
2
38:03,7
05:43.9
00:01.7
25
25e
THONNELIER Charles
JACQUOT Aurélien
Citroën C2 R2Max
THONNELIER Charles
JACQUOT Aurélien
Citroën C2 R2Max
R 2
R
2
8:01,1
01:24.7
00:00.1
25
25e
FLEUROT Aurélien
JEUDY Alexis
Renault Clio RS
FLEUROT Aurélien
JEUDY Alexis
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
38:21,4
06:01.6
00:17.7
26
26e
FLEUROT Aurélien
JEUDY Alexis
Renault Clio RS
FLEUROT Aurélien
JEUDY Alexis
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
8:01,4
01:25.0
00:00.3
26
26e
MAHEU Emmanuel
PERCEBOIS Elise
Peugeot 106 S16
MAHEU Emmanuel
PERCEBOIS Elise
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
38:34,4
06:14.6
00:13.0
27
27e
LAMBRECHTS Valentin
MARGUET Marina
Citroën Saxo Vts
LAMBRECHTS Valentin
MARGUET Marina
Citroën Saxo Vts
FN 2
FN
2
8:09,3
01:32.9
00:07.9
27
27e
MICLO Nicolas
PETER Olivier
Renault Clio RS
MICLO Nicolas
PETER Olivier
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
38:36,4
06:16.6
00:02.0
28
28e
JACOTOT Christophe
JACOTOT Emmanuel
Renault Clio Williams
JACOTOT Christophe
JACOTOT Emmanuel
Renault Clio Williams
F2 14
F2
14
8:10,4
01:34.0
00:01.1
28
28e
LINOTTE Sébastien
JACQUET Anthony
Renault Clio RS Ragnotti
LINOTTE Sébastien
JACQUET Anthony
Renault Clio RS Ragnotti
FA 7
FA
7
38:36,7
06:16.9
00:00.3
29
29e
BADONNEL Yannick
BADONNEL Florian
Peugeot 106 S16
BADONNEL Yannick
BADONNEL Florian
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
8:10,5
01:34.1
00:00.1
29
29e
BADONNEL Yannick
BADONNEL Florian
Peugeot 106 S16
BADONNEL Yannick
BADONNEL Florian
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
38:37,1
06:17.3
00:00.4
30
30e
POIROT Yohan
CANAL Olivier
Citroën Saxo Vts
POIROT Yohan
CANAL Olivier
Citroën Saxo Vts
F2 13
F2
13
8:11,6
01:35.2
00:01.1
30
30e
MAGNIN Nicolas
DORIOT Julie
Peugeot 106 S16
MAGNIN Nicolas
DORIOT Julie
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
38:39,8
06:20.0
00:02.7
31
31e
MEYER Benoît
GEMSA Céline
Renault Clio R3
MEYER Benoît
GEMSA Céline
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
8:12,1
01:35.7
00:00.5
31
31e
POIROT Yohan
CANAL Olivier
Citroën Saxo Vts
POIROT Yohan
CANAL Olivier
Citroën Saxo Vts
F2 13
F2
13
38:48,5
06:28.7
00:08.7
32
32e
MAGNIN Nicolas
DORIOT Julie
Peugeot 106 S16
MAGNIN Nicolas
DORIOT Julie
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
8:12,2
01:35.8
00:00.1
32
32e
MEYER Benoît
GEMSA Céline
Renault Clio R3
MEYER Benoît
GEMSA Céline
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
38:50,8
06:31.0
00:02.3
33
33e
SCHWALL Michaël
OSTLENDER Hanna
Citroën C2
SCHWALL Michaël
OSTLENDER Hanna
Citroën C2
FA 6K
ERT
FA
6K
ERT
8:13,3
01:36.9
00:01.1
33
33e
AIZIER Frédéric
URBANI Enzo
Renault Clio Williams
AIZIER Frédéric
URBANI Enzo
Renault Clio Williams
FN 3
FN
3
39:19,3
06:59.5
00:28.5
34
34e
MICLO Nicolas
PETER Olivier
Renault Clio RS
MICLO Nicolas
PETER Olivier
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
8:15,4
01:39.0
00:02.1
34
34e
SALIER Jonas
RODOT Jean-Philippe
Peugeot 106 S16
SALIER Jonas
RODOT Jean-Philippe
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
39:25,8
07:06.0
00:06.5
35
35e
SALIER Jonas
RODOT Jean-Philippe
Peugeot 106 S16
SALIER Jonas
RODOT Jean-Philippe
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
8:17,5
01:41.1
00:02.1
35
35e
LAMBRECHTS Valentin
MARGUET Marina
Citroën Saxo Vts
LAMBRECHTS Valentin
MARGUET Marina
Citroën Saxo Vts
FN 2
FN
2
39:29,5
07:09.7
00:03.7
36
36e
FAGNONE Florent
FAGNONE Benjamin
Peugeot 106 S16
FAGNONE Florent
FAGNONE Benjamin
Peugeot 106 S16
N 2S
N
2S
8:19,9
01:43.5
00:02.4
36
36e
GELHAYE Yann
FENNETEAU Nicolas
Peugeot 205 Gti
GELHAYE Yann
FENNETEAU Nicolas
Peugeot 205 Gti
F2 13
F2
13
39:36,7
07:16.9
00:07.2
37
37e
AIZIER Frédéric
URBANI Enzo
Renault Clio Williams
AIZIER Frédéric
URBANI Enzo
Renault Clio Williams
FN 3
FN
3
8:21,1
01:44.7
00:01.2
37
37e
CLAIRE Nicolas
MATHIEU Frédéric
Peugeot 205 Gti
CLAIRE Nicolas
MATHIEU Frédéric
Peugeot 205 Gti
F2 13
F2
13
39:40,2
07:20.4
00:03.5
38
38e
SCHMITT Adrien
KUBLER Corentin
Citroën Saxo Vts
SCHMITT Adrien
KUBLER Corentin
Citroën Saxo Vts
FN 2
FN
2
8:24,6
01:48.2
00:03.5
38
38e
VITTET Hubert
ROYER Liliane
Peugeot 206 Xs
VITTET Hubert
ROYER Liliane
Peugeot 206 Xs
F2 13
F2
13
39:48,0
07:28.2
00:07.8
39
39e
GELHAYE Yann
FENNETEAU Nicolas
Peugeot 205 Gti
GELHAYE Yann
FENNETEAU Nicolas
Peugeot 205 Gti
F2 13
F2
13
8:26,3
01:49.9
00:01.7
39
39e
FLEISCHMANN Marco
DECKER Jonas
Honda Civic Type R
FLEISCHMANN Marco
DECKER Jonas
Honda Civic Type R
FA 7
ERT
FA
7
ERT
40:00,4
07:40.6
00:12.4
40
40e
BARROIS Alexi
CORNEN Romane
Opel Adam Cup
BARROIS Alexi
CORNEN Romane
Opel Adam Cup
R FR2
R
FR2
8:29,0
01:52.6
00:02.7
40
40e
SCHWALL Michaël
OSTLENDER Hanna
Citroën C2
SCHWALL Michaël
OSTLENDER Hanna
Citroën C2
FA 6K
ERT
FA
6K
ERT
40:01,4
07:41.6
00:01.0
41
41e
VITTET Hubert
ROYER Liliane
Peugeot 206 Xs
VITTET Hubert
ROYER Liliane
Peugeot 206 Xs
F2 13
F2
13
8:31,2
01:54.8
00:02.2
41
41e
CONRAD Guillaume
MOUGIN Nicolas
Peugeot 106 Kid
CONRAD Guillaume
MOUGIN Nicolas
Peugeot 106 Kid
FN 2
FN
2
40:03,4
07:43.6
00:02.0
42
42e
CONRAD Guillaume
MOUGIN Nicolas
Peugeot 106 Kid
CONRAD Guillaume
MOUGIN Nicolas
Peugeot 106 Kid
FN 2
FN
2
8:32,9
01:56.5
00:01.7
42
42e
FAGNONE Florent
FAGNONE Benjamin
Peugeot 106 S16
FAGNONE Florent
FAGNONE Benjamin
Peugeot 106 S16
N 2S
N
2S
40:08,0
07:48.2
00:04.6
43
43e
FLEISCHMANN Marco
DECKER Jonas
Honda Civic Type R
FLEISCHMANN Marco
DECKER Jonas
Honda Civic Type R
FA 7
ERT
FA
7
ERT
8:34,3
01:57.9
00:01.4
43
43e
BARROIS Alexi
CORNEN Romane
Opel Adam Cup
BARROIS Alexi
CORNEN Romane
Opel Adam Cup
R FR2
R
FR2
40:17,0
07:57.2
00:09.0
44
44e
CLAIRE Nicolas
MATHIEU Frédéric
Peugeot 205 Gti
CLAIRE Nicolas
MATHIEU Frédéric
Peugeot 205 Gti
F2 13
F2
13
8:35,3
01:58.9
00:01.0
44
44e
HENRY Sylvain
BEAUDOUIN Aurélien
Citroën Saxo Vts
HENRY Sylvain
BEAUDOUIN Aurélien
Citroën Saxo Vts
F2 12
F2
12
40:27,0
08:07.2
00:10.0
45
45e
HENRY Sylvain
BEAUDOUIN Aurélien
Citroën Saxo Vts
HENRY Sylvain
BEAUDOUIN Aurélien
Citroën Saxo Vts
F2 12
F2
12
8:36,8
02:00.4
00:01.5
45
45e
BLAISON Christophe
BRIGUE Tommy
Peugeot 309 Gti 16S
BLAISON Christophe
BRIGUE Tommy
Peugeot 309 Gti 16S
F2 14
F2
14
40:49,4
08:29.6
00:22.4
46
46e
DE TADDEO Guillaume
VARNIER Florentin
Citroën Saxo Vts
DE TADDEO Guillaume
VARNIER Florentin
Citroën Saxo Vts
N 2S
N
2S
8:37,1
02:00.7
00:00.3
46
46e
DAVIDE Kévin
GABRION Gaëtan
Citroën Saxo Vts
DAVIDE Kévin
GABRION Gaëtan
Citroën Saxo Vts
FN 2
FN
2
40:54,3
08:34.5
00:04.9
47
47e
DAVID Christophe
DAVID Marie
Citroën AX Gti
DAVID Christophe
DAVID Marie
Citroën AX Gti
FA 5
FA
5
8:37,3
02:00.9
00:00.2
47
47e
RAGUE Jimmy
CLAUDE Mélanie
Renault Clio 2 RS
RAGUE Jimmy
CLAUDE Mélanie
Renault Clio 2 RS
FN 3
FN
3
40:56,7
08:36.9
00:02.4
48
48e
DAVIDE Kévin
GABRION Gaëtan
Citroën Saxo Vts
DAVIDE Kévin
GABRION Gaëtan
Citroën Saxo Vts
FN 2
FN
2
8:38,5
02:02.1
00:01.2
48
48e
SCHMITT Adrien
KUBLER Corentin
Citroën Saxo Vts
SCHMITT Adrien
KUBLER Corentin
Citroën Saxo Vts
FN 2
FN
2
41:00,1
08:40.3
00:03.4
49
49e
CHOFFEL Pauline
SAINT-DIZIER Julien
Peugeot 208 Vti
CHOFFEL Pauline
SAINT-DIZIER Julien
Peugeot 208 Vti
R 2
R
2
8:40,4
02:04.0
00:01.9
49
49e
CHOFFEL Pauline
SAINT-DIZIER Julien
Peugeot 208 Vti
CHOFFEL Pauline
SAINT-DIZIER Julien
Peugeot 208 Vti
R 2
R
2
41:14,6
08:54.8
00:14.5
50
50e
MURE Julien
LANDRIEU Victor
Citroën C2 R2 Max
MURE Julien
LANDRIEU Victor
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2
R
2
8:40,6
02:04.2
00:00.2
50
50e
FRANCOIS Jérémy
FRANCOIS Pauline
Citroën Saxo Vts
FRANCOIS Jérémy
FRANCOIS Pauline
Citroën Saxo Vts
FN 2
FN
2
41:16,1
08:56.3
00:01.5
51
51e
RAGUE Jimmy
CLAUDE Mélanie
Renault Clio 2 RS
RAGUE Jimmy
CLAUDE Mélanie
Renault Clio 2 RS
FN 3
FN
3
8:42,3
02:05.9
00:01.7
51
51e
ARAUJO SOTO MAIOR Tony
VENTURIN Léa
Subaru Impreza Sti
ARAUJO SOTO MAIOR Tony
VENTURIN Léa
Subaru Impreza Sti
FA 8
FA
8
41:17,6
08:57.8
00:01.5
52
52e
BLAISON Christophe
BRIGUE Tommy
Peugeot 309 Gti 16S
BLAISON Christophe
BRIGUE Tommy
Peugeot 309 Gti 16S
F2 14
F2
14
8:47,3
02:10.9
00:05.0
52
52e
MAROT Gérald
BALAUD Maxime
Peugeot 106 S16
MAROT Gérald
BALAUD Maxime
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
41:30,6
09:10.8
00:13.0
53
53e
MAROT Gérald
BALAUD Maxime
Peugeot 106 S16
MAROT Gérald
BALAUD Maxime
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
8:51,0
02:14.6
00:03.7
53
53e
DAVID Christophe
DAVID Marie
Citroën AX Gti
DAVID Christophe
DAVID Marie
Citroën AX Gti
FA 5
FA
5
41:33,6
09:13.8
00:03.0
54
54e
FRANCOIS Jérémy
FRANCOIS Pauline
Citroën Saxo Vts
FRANCOIS Jérémy
FRANCOIS Pauline
Citroën Saxo Vts
FN 2
FN
2
8:53,6
02:17.2
00:02.6
54
54e
MURE Julien
LANDRIEU Victor
Citroën C2 R2 Max
MURE Julien
LANDRIEU Victor
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2
R
2
41:47,4
09:27.6
00:13.8
55
55e
FREIDINGER Carine
DANNER Christophe
Renault Clio RS
FREIDINGER Carine
DANNER Christophe
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
8:55,0
02:18.6
00:01.4
55
55e
DE TADDEO Guillaume
VARNIER Florentin
Citroën Saxo Vts
DE TADDEO Guillaume
VARNIER Florentin
Citroën Saxo Vts
N 2S
N
2S
41:50,2
09:30.4
00:02.8
56
56e
URBAIN Cédric
COLAS Lilian
Citroën C2 Vts
URBAIN Cédric
COLAS Lilian
Citroën C2 Vts
FA 6
FA
6
8:55,8
02:19.4
00:00.8
56
56e
FREIDINGER Carine
DANNER Christophe
Renault Clio RS
FREIDINGER Carine
DANNER Christophe
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
42:03,1
09:43.3
00:12.9
57
57e
CHOFFEL Maxime
HUGUENIN Faustine
Peugeot 106 Xsi
CHOFFEL Maxime
HUGUENIN Faustine
Peugeot 106 Xsi
FN 1
FN
1
8:56,5
02:20.1
00:00.7
57
57e
COLLETTE Serge
MOREL Gaëlle
Opel Adam Cup
COLLETTE Serge
MOREL Gaëlle
Opel Adam Cup
R FR2
R
FR2
42:17,3
09:57.5
00:14.2
58
58e
ARAUJO SOTO MAIOR Tony
VENTURIN Léa
Subaru Impreza Sti
ARAUJO SOTO MAIOR Tony
VENTURIN Léa
Subaru Impreza Sti
FA 8
FA
8
8:57,4
02:21.0
00:00.9
58
58e
GOUMGHAR Julien
HUET Alan
Renault Clio 16S
GOUMGHAR Julien
HUET Alan
Renault Clio 16S
FN 3
FN
3
42:20,1
10:00.3
00:02.8
59
59e
LIEVRE Julien
RAVAUX Valérie
Peugeot 206 Xs
LIEVRE Julien
RAVAUX Valérie
Peugeot 206 Xs
N 2S
N
2S
9:05,0
02:28.6
00:07.6
59
59e
LAMBOLEY Romuald
HENRY Lucas
BMW 325i
LAMBOLEY Romuald
HENRY Lucas
BMW 325i
FA 8
FA
8
42:41,5
10:21.7
00:21.4
60
60e
COLLETTE Serge
MOREL Gaëlle
Opel Adam Cup
COLLETTE Serge
MOREL Gaëlle
Opel Adam Cup
R FR2
R
FR2
9:08,7
02:32.3
00:03.7
60
60e
HEITZLER Bernard
DANTZER Chantal
Citroën C2 R2
HEITZLER Bernard
DANTZER Chantal
Citroën C2 R2
R 2
R
2
42:46,7
10:26.9
00:05.2
61
61e
NOSJEAN Christophe
SAHRAOUI Julien
Citroën DS3
NOSJEAN Christophe
SAHRAOUI Julien
Citroën DS3
R 1
R
1
9:11,8
02:35.4
00:03.1
61
61e
JOLY Charles
JOLY Victor
Ford Fiesta St
JOLY Charles
JOLY Victor
Ford Fiesta St
A 8
A
8
42:55,5
10:35.7
00:08.8
62
62e
HEITZLER Bernard
DANTZER Chantal
Citroën C2 R2
HEITZLER Bernard
DANTZER Chantal
Citroën C2 R2
R 2
R
2
9:19,0
02:42.6
00:07.2
62
62e
LAUDE Yohan
DIRAND Rachel
Peugeot 205 Rallye
LAUDE Yohan
DIRAND Rachel
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FA 5
FA
5
43:48,6
11:28.8
00:53.1
63
63e
LAUDE Yohan
DIRAND Rachel
Peugeot 205 Rallye
LAUDE Yohan
DIRAND Rachel
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FA 5
FA
5
9:21,0
02:44.6
00:02.0
63
63e
LIEVRE Julien
RAVAUX Valérie
Peugeot 206 Xs
LIEVRE Julien
RAVAUX Valérie
Peugeot 206 Xs
N 2S
N
2S
43:52,6
11:32.8
00:04.0
64
64e
JOLY Charles
JOLY Victor
Ford Fiesta St
JOLY Charles
JOLY Victor
Ford Fiesta St
A 8
A
8
9:21,5
02:45.1
00:00.5
64
64e
NOSJEAN Christophe
SAHRAOUI Julien
Citroën DS3
NOSJEAN Christophe
SAHRAOUI Julien
Citroën DS3
R 1
R
1
44:05,6
11:45.8
00:13.0
65
65e
GREMILLET Daniel
POWALLA Claude
Peugeot 106 Xsi
GREMILLET Daniel
POWALLA Claude
Peugeot 106 Xsi
FA 5
FA
5
9:21,8
02:45.4
00:00.3
65
65e
TCHIKOLTSOFF Vincent
BESSE Romain
Peugeot 206 Xs
TCHIKOLTSOFF Vincent
BESSE Romain
Peugeot 206 Xs
F2 13
F2
13
44:10,6
11:50.8
00:05.0
66
66e
GOUMGHAR Julien
HUET Alan
Renault Clio 16S
GOUMGHAR Julien
HUET Alan
Renault Clio 16S
FN 3
FN
3
9:23,2
02:46.8
00:01.4
66
66e
CHOFFEL Maxime
HUGUENIN Faustine
Peugeot 106 Xsi
CHOFFEL Maxime
HUGUENIN Faustine
Peugeot 106 Xsi
FN 1
FN
1
44:18,3
11:58.5
00:07.7
67
67e
TCHIKOLTSOFF Vincent
BESSE Romain
Peugeot 206 Xs
TCHIKOLTSOFF Vincent
BESSE Romain
Peugeot 206 Xs
F2 13
F2
13
9:28,3
02:51.9
00:05.1
67
67e
GREMILLET Daniel
POWALLA Claude
Peugeot 106 Xsi
GREMILLET Daniel
POWALLA Claude
Peugeot 106 Xsi
FA 5
FA
5
44:31,1
12:11.3
00:12.8
68
68e
LAMBOLEY Romuald
HENRY Lucas
BMW 325i
LAMBOLEY Romuald
HENRY Lucas
BMW 325i
FA 8
FA
8
9:31,9
02:55.5
00:03.6
68
68e
PIERRAT Fabien
PIERRAT Fabrice
Citroën Saxo Vts
PIERRAT Fabien
PIERRAT Fabrice
Citroën Saxo Vts
N 2S
N
2S
45:33,4
13:13.6
01:02.3
69
69e
PIERRAT Fabien
PIERRAT Fabrice
Citroën Saxo Vts
PIERRAT Fabien
PIERRAT Fabrice
Citroën Saxo Vts
N 2S
N
2S
9:53,6
03:17.2
00:21.7
69
69e
URBAIN Cédric
COLAS Lilian
Citroën C2 Vts
URBAIN Cédric
COLAS Lilian
Citroën C2 Vts
FA 6
FA
6
46:15,1
13:55.3
00:41.7
70
70e
PARISOT Loïc
COMTE Lionel
Porsche 997 GT3 RS
PARISOT Loïc
COMTE Lionel
Porsche 997 GT3 RS
GT 10
GT
10
10:21,3
03:44.9
00:27.7
70
70e
POTHIER Bertrand
LETAILLEUR Sabine
Peugeot 106 Rallye
POTHIER Bertrand
LETAILLEUR Sabine
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F2 13
F2
13
46:16,3
13:56.5
00:01.2
71
71e
GEORGEL Pierre
HAMEL Juliette
Renault Clio RS Ragnotti
GEORGEL Pierre
HAMEL Juliette
Renault Clio RS Ragnotti
F2 14
F2
14
10:21,3
03:44.9
71
71e
DEFEUX Grégory
MATTERER Cyrielle
Peugeot 106 S16
DEFEUX Grégory
MATTERER Cyrielle
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
53:16,8
20:57.0
07:00.5
72
72e
TACQUARD Emmanuel
HOST Alexandra
Renault Clio 3 RS
TACQUARD Emmanuel
HOST Alexandra
Renault Clio 3 RS
FA 7
FA
7
10:21,3
03:44.9
72
72e
TACQUARD Emmanuel
HOST Alexandra
Renault Clio 3 RS
TACQUARD Emmanuel
HOST Alexandra
Renault Clio 3 RS
FA 7
FA
7
1:22:02,5
49:42.7
28:45.7
73
73e
DEFEUX Grégory
MATTERER Cyrielle
Peugeot 106 S16
DEFEUX Grégory
MATTERER Cyrielle
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
10:21,3
03:44.9
73
73e
PARISOT Loïc
COMTE Lionel
Porsche 997 GT3 RS
PARISOT Loïc
COMTE Lionel
Porsche 997 GT3 RS
GT 10
GT
10
1:31:11,7
58:51.9
09:09.2
74
74e
BERNARD Michaël
GATTI Dominique
Renault Clio RS
BERNARD Michaël
GATTI Dominique
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
10:21,3
03:44.9
74
74e
GEORGEL Pierre
HAMEL Juliette
Renault Clio RS Ragnotti
GEORGEL Pierre
HAMEL Juliette
Renault Clio RS Ragnotti
F2 14
F2
14
1:31:12,1
58:52.3
00:00.4
75
75e
POTHIER Bertrand
LETAILLEUR Sabine
Peugeot 106 Rallye
POTHIER Bertrand
LETAILLEUR Sabine
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F2 13
F2
13
10:21,3
03:44.9
75
75e
BERNARD Michaël
GATTI Dominique
Renault Clio RS
BERNARD Michaël
GATTI Dominique
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
1:31:29,7
59:09.9
00:17.6