43ème Rallye National de la Plaine P.E.A.
Coupe de France des Rallyes 2021 (Coefficient 4)
43ème Rallye National de la Plaine P.E.A.
Coupe de France des Rallyes 2021 (Coefficient 4)
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
66 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
WILT Christophe
GRANDJEAN Melanie
Volkswagen Polo Gti
WILT Christophe
GRANDJEAN Melanie
Volkswagen Polo Gti
R 5
CF
R
5
CF
6:01,1
1
1er
WILT Christophe
GRANDJEAN Melanie
Volkswagen Polo Gti
WILT Christophe
GRANDJEAN Melanie
Volkswagen Polo Gti
R 5
CF
R
5
CF
1:14:14,9
2
2e
GODARD Ludovic
GILLIOT Franck
Citroën C3 R5
GODARD Ludovic
GILLIOT Franck
Citroën C3 R5
R 5
CF
R
5
CF
6:01,9
00:00.8
00:00.8
2
2e
ANACLETO Thomas
STIRLING Marie
Ford Fiesta R5
ANACLETO Thomas
STIRLING Marie
Ford Fiesta R5
R 5
CF
R
5
CF
1:14:14,9
3
3e
ANACLETO Thomas
STIRLING Marie
Ford Fiesta R5
ANACLETO Thomas
STIRLING Marie
Ford Fiesta R5
R 5
CF
R
5
CF
6:03,7
00:02.6
00:01.8
3
3e
FERNANDES Steve
LEROY Christophe
Skoda Fabia R5
FERNANDES Steve
LEROY Christophe
Skoda Fabia R5
R 5
LUX
R
5
LUX
1:16:48,6
02:33.7
02:33.7
4
4e
VAUTHIER Alain
NOLLET Stevie
Ford Fiesta WRC
VAUTHIER Alain
NOLLET Stevie
Ford Fiesta WRC
A 8W
CF
A
8W
CF
6:22,0
00:20.9
00:18.3
4
4e
CHKONDALI Thierry
MAILLEFERT Alexis
Alpine A110
CHKONDALI Thierry
MAILLEFERT Alexis
Alpine A110
RGT 16
CF
RGT
16
CF
1:18:15,4
04:00.5
01:26.8
5
5e
FERNANDES Steve
LEROY Christophe
Skoda Fabia R5
FERNANDES Steve
LEROY Christophe
Skoda Fabia R5
R 5
LUX
R
5
LUX
6:22,4
00:21.3
00:00.4
5
5e
STIRLING Benjamin
WEHREY Florence
Renault Clio RS Line
STIRLING Benjamin
WEHREY Florence
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
CF
R
C5
CF
1:19:00,0
04:45.1
00:44.6
6
6e
CHKONDALI Thierry
MAILLEFERT Alexis
Alpine A110
CHKONDALI Thierry
MAILLEFERT Alexis
Alpine A110
RGT 16
CF
RGT
16
CF
6:24,1
00:23.0
00:01.7
6
6e
VAUTHIER Alain
NOLLET Stevie
Ford Fiesta WRC
VAUTHIER Alain
NOLLET Stevie
Ford Fiesta WRC
A 8W
CF
A
8W
CF
1:19:07,5
04:52.6
00:07.5
7
7e
MALGLAIVE Thierry
SAUFFROY Aurélien
Alpine A110
MALGLAIVE Thierry
SAUFFROY Aurélien
Alpine A110
RGT 16
CF
RGT
16
CF
6:28,5
00:27.4
00:04.4
7
7e
LAFONT Aurélien
MAREY Thibaut
Renault Clio RS
LAFONT Aurélien
MAREY Thibaut
Renault Clio RS
R 3
CF
R
3
CF
1:19:53,1
05:38.2
00:45.6
8
8e
CUNIN Eric
JOZEFIAK Virginie
Peugeot 207 RC
CUNIN Eric
JOZEFIAK Virginie
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3
CF
R
3
CF
6:29,7
00:28.6
00:01.2
8
8e
POTARD Jérome
GENET Alice
Renault Clio Williams
POTARD Jérome
GENET Alice
Renault Clio Williams
F2 14
CF
F2
14
CF
1:19:57,8
05:42.9
00:04.7
9
9e
BERTRAND Guy
BRONNER Kévin
Alpine A110
BERTRAND Guy
BRONNER Kévin
Alpine A110
RGT 16
CF
RGT
16
CF
6:30,8
00:29.7
00:01.1
9
9e
MARTIN Fabrice
FAUCHER Hervé
Peugeot 208 Rallye 4
MARTIN Fabrice
FAUCHER Hervé
Peugeot 208 Rallye 4
R C4
CF
R
C4
CF
1:20:03,8
05:48.9
00:06.0
10
10e
LAFONT Aurélien
MAREY Thibaut
Renault Clio RS
LAFONT Aurélien
MAREY Thibaut
Renault Clio RS
R 3
CF
R
3
CF
6:31,7
00:30.6
00:00.9
10
10e
MALGLAIVE Thierry
SAUFFROY Aurélien
Alpine A110
MALGLAIVE Thierry
SAUFFROY Aurélien
Alpine A110
RGT 16
CF
RGT
16
CF
1:20:07,6
05:52.7
00:03.8
11
11e
POTARD Jérome
GENET Alice
Renault Clio Williams
POTARD Jérome
GENET Alice
Renault Clio Williams
F2 14
CF
F2
14
CF
6:33,5
00:32.4
00:01.8
11
11e
CUNIN Eric
JOZEFIAK Virginie
Peugeot 207 RC
CUNIN Eric
JOZEFIAK Virginie
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3
CF
R
3
CF
1:20:12,3
05:57.4
00:04.7
12
12e
MARTIN Fabrice
FAUCHER Hervé
Peugeot 208 Rallye 4
MARTIN Fabrice
FAUCHER Hervé
Peugeot 208 Rallye 4
R C4
CF
R
C4
CF
6:33,5
00:32.4
12
12e
CORDIER Patrice
BAJOLET Marie
Peugeot 106 Xsi
CORDIER Patrice
BAJOLET Marie
Peugeot 106 Xsi
F2 12
CF
F2
12
CF
1:21:18,7
07:03.8
01:06.4
13
13e
STIRLING Benjamin
WEHREY Florence
Renault Clio RS Line
STIRLING Benjamin
WEHREY Florence
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
CF
R
C5
CF
6:36,7
00:35.6
00:03.2
13
13e
GILLET Romain
ALLIX Jérôme
Renault Clio Ragnotti
GILLET Romain
ALLIX Jérôme
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
CF
FN
3
CF
1:21:36,6
07:21.7
00:17.9
14
14e
CORDIER Patrice
BAJOLET Marie
Peugeot 106 Xsi
CORDIER Patrice
BAJOLET Marie
Peugeot 106 Xsi
F2 12
CF
F2
12
CF
6:40,4
00:39.3
00:03.7
14
14e
VIRLAT Olivier
BARINSKY Marvin
Peugeot 206 RC
VIRLAT Olivier
BARINSKY Marvin
Peugeot 206 RC
F2 14
CF
F2
14
CF
1:22:20,4
08:05.5
00:43.8
15
15e
THIEBAUT Louis
BRICE Madlyn
Citroën DS3 Max
THIEBAUT Louis
BRICE Madlyn
Citroën DS3 Max
R 3
CF
R
3
CF
6:42,3
00:41.2
00:01.9
15
15e
JACOB Ronan
SIMON Charline
Citroën Saxo Vts
JACOB Ronan
SIMON Charline
Citroën Saxo Vts
FA 6
CF
FA
6
CF
1:22:23,2
08:08.3
00:02.8
16
16e
SCHMITT Benjamin
DECKER Jonas
Citroën C2 Vts
SCHMITT Benjamin
DECKER Jonas
Citroën C2 Vts
F2 13
ERT
F2
13
ERT
6:47,6
00:46.5
00:05.3
16
16e
BERTRAND Guy
BRONNER Kévin
Alpine A110
BERTRAND Guy
BRONNER Kévin
Alpine A110
RGT 16
CF
RGT
16
CF
1:22:53,0
08:38.1
00:29.8
17
17e
GOETTELMANN Maxime
PEROUF Charlotte
BMW M3 E30
GOETTELMANN Maxime
PEROUF Charlotte
BMW M3 E30
FA 8
CF
FA
8
CF
6:49,2
00:48.1
00:01.6
17
17e
THIEBAUT Louis
BRICE Madlyn
Citroën DS3 Max
THIEBAUT Louis
BRICE Madlyn
Citroën DS3 Max
R 3
CF
R
3
CF
1:23:00,5
08:45.6
00:07.5
18
18e
CLAUDON Damien
PATRIS Nicolas
Citroën DS3 R3
CLAUDON Damien
PATRIS Nicolas
Citroën DS3 R3
R 3
CF
R
3
CF
6:49,4
00:48.3
00:00.2
18
18e
THONNELIER Charles
GRANDCLAIR Karine
Renault Clio RS
THONNELIER Charles
GRANDCLAIR Karine
Renault Clio RS
R 3
CF
R
3
CF
1:23:03,5
08:48.6
00:03.0
19
19e
MALEY Jean-Edmond
SONNET David
Citroën Saxo Vts
MALEY Jean-Edmond
SONNET David
Citroën Saxo Vts
FA 6K
CF
FA
6K
CF
6:49,7
00:48.6
00:00.3
19
19e
GOETTELMANN Maxime
PEROUF Charlotte
BMW M3 E30
GOETTELMANN Maxime
PEROUF Charlotte
BMW M3 E30
FA 8
CF
FA
8
CF
1:23:30,9
09:16.0
00:27.4
20
20e
ILTIS David
LEPRETRE Jessika
Renault Clio Ragnotti
ILTIS David
LEPRETRE Jessika
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
CF
FN
3
CF
6:52,6
00:51.5
00:02.9
20
20e
MAGNIN Nicolas
AUGIER Pascale
Peugeot 106 S16
MAGNIN Nicolas
AUGIER Pascale
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
CF
FA
6
CF
1:24:19,6
10:04.7
00:48.7
21
21e
THONNELIER Charles
GRANDCLAIR Karine
Renault Clio RS
THONNELIER Charles
GRANDCLAIR Karine
Renault Clio RS
R 3
CF
R
3
CF
6:52,6
00:51.5
21
21e
ZINGLE Florian
ZINGLE Jérémy
Peugeot 208 R2
ZINGLE Florian
ZINGLE Jérémy
Peugeot 208 R2
R 2
CF
R
2
CF
1:24:33,2
10:18.3
00:13.6
22
22e
VIRLAT Olivier
BARINSKY Marvin
Peugeot 206 RC
VIRLAT Olivier
BARINSKY Marvin
Peugeot 206 RC
F2 14
CF
F2
14
CF
6:53,0
00:51.9
00:00.4
22
22e
GODTLER Bruno
RONDSTALDER Mathieu
Porsche 997 GT3
GODTLER Bruno
RONDSTALDER Mathieu
Porsche 997 GT3
GT 10
CF
GT
10
CF
1:24:41,5
10:26.6
00:08.3
23
23e
POIROT Yohan
HAMEL Juliette
Citroën Saxo Vts
POIROT Yohan
HAMEL Juliette
Citroën Saxo Vts
F2 13
CF
F2
13
CF
6:54,3
00:53.2
00:01.3
23
23e
FLORENSON Alex
DICHAMP Charline
Citroën Saxo Vts
FLORENSON Alex
DICHAMP Charline
Citroën Saxo Vts
FN 2
CF
FN
2
CF
1:25:04,2
10:49.3
00:22.7
24
24e
THIEBAUT Paul
BISSONNIER Rémi
Peugeot 208 Vti
THIEBAUT Paul
BISSONNIER Rémi
Peugeot 208 Vti
R 2
CF
R
2
CF
6:55,5
00:54.4
00:01.2
24
24e
ILTIS David
LEPRETRE Jessika
Renault Clio Ragnotti
ILTIS David
LEPRETRE Jessika
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
CF
FN
3
CF
1:25:14,5
10:59.6
00:10.3
25
25e
FLORENSON Alex
DICHAMP Charline
Citroën Saxo Vts
FLORENSON Alex
DICHAMP Charline
Citroën Saxo Vts
FN 2
CF
FN
2
CF
6:55,7
00:54.6
00:00.2
25
25e
BADONNEL Yannick
BADONNEL Florian
Peugeot 206 Xs
BADONNEL Yannick
BADONNEL Florian
Peugeot 206 Xs
F2 13
CF
F2
13
CF
1:25:33,6
11:18.7
00:19.1
26
26e
GILLET Romain
ALLIX Jérôme
Renault Clio Ragnotti
GILLET Romain
ALLIX Jérôme
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
CF
FN
3
CF
6:56,2
00:55.1
00:00.5
26
26e
THIEBAUT Paul
BISSONNIER Rémi
Peugeot 208 Vti
THIEBAUT Paul
BISSONNIER Rémi
Peugeot 208 Vti
R 2
CF
R
2
CF
1:25:44,3
11:29.4
00:10.7
27
27e
GROPP Uwe
KORB Tobias
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
GROPP Uwe
KORB Tobias
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
N 4
ERT
N
4
ERT
6:56,8
00:55.7
00:00.6
27
27e
POIROT Yohan
HAMEL Juliette
Citroën Saxo Vts
POIROT Yohan
HAMEL Juliette
Citroën Saxo Vts
F2 13
CF
F2
13
CF
1:25:47,8
11:32.9
00:03.5
28
28e
PARISOT Loïc
PARISOT Lina
Porsche 997 GT3 RS
PARISOT Loïc
PARISOT Lina
Porsche 997 GT3 RS
GT 10
CF
GT
10
CF
6:57,4
00:56.3
00:00.6
28
28e
CLAUDON Damien
PATRIS Nicolas
Citroën DS3 R3
CLAUDON Damien
PATRIS Nicolas
Citroën DS3 R3
R 3
CF
R
3
CF
1:25:51,7
11:36.8
00:03.9
29
29e
JACOB Ronan
SIMON Charline
Citroën Saxo Vts
JACOB Ronan
SIMON Charline
Citroën Saxo Vts
FA 6
CF
FA
6
CF
6:57,9
00:56.8
00:00.5
29
29e
GROSJEAN Mickaël
BOURY Aline
Peugeot 106 Xsi
GROSJEAN Mickaël
BOURY Aline
Peugeot 106 Xsi
F2 12
CF
F2
12
CF
1:25:52,0
11:37.1
00:00.3
30
30e
CORDIER Jonathan
HARASZTI Marina
Citroën C2 R2 Max
CORDIER Jonathan
HARASZTI Marina
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2
CF
R
2
CF
6:58,1
00:57.0
00:00.2
30
30e
DESJEUNES Gérôme
TOUSSAINT Bertrand
Citroën Saxo Vts
DESJEUNES Gérôme
TOUSSAINT Bertrand
Citroën Saxo Vts
F2 13
CF
F2
13
CF
1:26:20,6
12:05.7
00:28.6
31
31e
BADONNEL Yannick
BADONNEL Florian
Peugeot 206 Xs
BADONNEL Yannick
BADONNEL Florian
Peugeot 206 Xs
F2 13
CF
F2
13
CF
6:58,2
00:57.1
00:00.1
31
31e
BARONNET Sébastien
BOURSIGAUX Kévin
Citroën DS 3
BARONNET Sébastien
BOURSIGAUX Kévin
Citroën DS 3
R 3
CF
R
3
CF
1:26:20,7
12:05.8
00:00.1
32
32e
MAGNIN Nicolas
AUGIER Pascale
Peugeot 106 S16
MAGNIN Nicolas
AUGIER Pascale
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
CF
FA
6
CF
6:59,1
00:58.0
00:00.9
32
32e
CORDIER Jonathan
HARASZTI Marina
Citroën C2 R2 Max
CORDIER Jonathan
HARASZTI Marina
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2
CF
R
2
CF
1:26:22,7
12:07.8
00:02.0
33
33e
BARONNET Sébastien
BOURSIGAUX Kévin
Citroën DS 3
BARONNET Sébastien
BOURSIGAUX Kévin
Citroën DS 3
R 3
CF
R
3
CF
7:02,0
01:00.9
00:02.9
33
33e
GROPP Uwe
KORB Tobias
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
GROPP Uwe
KORB Tobias
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
N 4
ERT
N
4
ERT
1:26:39,5
12:24.6
00:16.8
34
34e
DESJEUNES Gérôme
TOUSSAINT Bertrand
Citroën Saxo Vts
DESJEUNES Gérôme
TOUSSAINT Bertrand
Citroën Saxo Vts
F2 13
CF
F2
13
CF
7:03,0
01:01.9
00:01.0
34
34e
SCHMITT Benjamin
DECKER Jonas
Citroën C2 Vts
SCHMITT Benjamin
DECKER Jonas
Citroën C2 Vts
F2 13
ERT
F2
13
ERT
1:27:47,1
13:32.2
01:07.6
35
35e
GODTLER Bruno
RONDSTALDER Mathieu
Porsche 997 GT3
GODTLER Bruno
RONDSTALDER Mathieu
Porsche 997 GT3
GT 10
CF
GT
10
CF
7:03,1
01:02.0
00:00.1
35
35e
MASSON Sébastien
SEVERIN Céline
Renault Clio RS Maxi
MASSON Sébastien
SEVERIN Céline
Renault Clio RS Maxi
F2 14
CF
F2
14
CF
1:27:51,8
13:36.9
00:04.7
36
36e
GROSJEAN Mickaël
BOURY Aline
Peugeot 106 Xsi
GROSJEAN Mickaël
BOURY Aline
Peugeot 106 Xsi
F2 12
CF
F2
12
CF
7:03,6
01:02.5
00:00.5
36
36e
ARAUJO SOTO MAIOR Tony
VENTURIN Léa
Subaru Impreza Sti
ARAUJO SOTO MAIOR Tony
VENTURIN Léa
Subaru Impreza Sti
FA 8
CF
FA
8
CF
1:27:59,3
13:44.4
00:07.5
37
37e
ZINGLE Florian
ZINGLE Jérémy
Peugeot 208 R2
ZINGLE Florian
ZINGLE Jérémy
Peugeot 208 R2
R 2
CF
R
2
CF
7:03,8
01:02.7
00:00.2
37
37e
DAVIDE Kévin
GABRION Gaëtan
Citroën Saxo Vts
DAVIDE Kévin
GABRION Gaëtan
Citroën Saxo Vts
FN 2
CF
FN
2
CF
1:28:37,7
14:22.8
00:38.4
38
38e
ARAUJO SOTO MAIOR Tony
VENTURIN Léa
Subaru Impreza Sti
ARAUJO SOTO MAIOR Tony
VENTURIN Léa
Subaru Impreza Sti
FA 8
CF
FA
8
CF
7:04,8
01:03.7
00:01.0
38
38e
BARROIS Alexi
CORNEN Romane
Opel Adam
BARROIS Alexi
CORNEN Romane
Opel Adam
R FR2
CF
R
FR2
CF
1:28:42,3
14:27.4
00:04.6
39
39e
BLAISON Christophe
BRIGUE Tommy
Peugeot 309 Gti 16S
BLAISON Christophe
BRIGUE Tommy
Peugeot 309 Gti 16S
F2 14
CF
F2
14
CF
7:06,4
01:05.3
00:01.6
39
39e
MALEY Jean-Edmond
SONNET David
Citroën Saxo Vts
MALEY Jean-Edmond
SONNET David
Citroën Saxo Vts
FA 6K
CF
FA
6K
CF
1:28:46,8
14:31.9
00:04.5
40
40e
FOLIO Kévin
LECOMTE Dorian
Citroën Saxo Vts
FOLIO Kévin
LECOMTE Dorian
Citroën Saxo Vts
FN 2
CF
FN
2
CF
7:16,7
01:15.6
00:10.3
40
40e
GIROT Sébastien
FREDE Jonathan
Renault Clio Ragnotti
GIROT Sébastien
FREDE Jonathan
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
CF
FN
3
CF
1:29:06,9
14:52.0
00:20.1
41
41e
PLISSON Jean-Marc
BONIN Pascale
Subaru Imprezza Sti
PLISSON Jean-Marc
BONIN Pascale
Subaru Imprezza Sti
N 4
CF
N
4
CF
7:17,1
01:16.0
00:00.4
41
41e
LIEVRE Julien
RAVAUX Valérie
Peugeot 206 Xs
LIEVRE Julien
RAVAUX Valérie
Peugeot 206 Xs
FA 6K
CF
FA
6K
CF
1:29:28,1
15:13.2
00:21.2
42
42e
BARROIS Alexi
CORNEN Romane
Opel Adam
BARROIS Alexi
CORNEN Romane
Opel Adam
R FR2
CF
R
FR2
CF
7:17,1
01:16.0
42
42e
CONRAD Guillaume
MOUGIN Nicolas
Peugeot 106 Kid
CONRAD Guillaume
MOUGIN Nicolas
Peugeot 106 Kid
FN 2
CF
FN
2
CF
1:29:32,5
15:17.6
00:04.4
43
43e
LIEVRE Julien
RAVAUX Valérie
Peugeot 206 Xs
LIEVRE Julien
RAVAUX Valérie
Peugeot 206 Xs
FA 6K
CF
FA
6K
CF
7:18,2
01:17.1
00:01.1
43
43e
KELPIN Nicolas
ERHART Sophie
Renault Clio Ragnotti
KELPIN Nicolas
ERHART Sophie
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
CF
FN
3
CF
1:29:57,4
15:42.5
00:24.9
44
44e
MASSON Sébastien
SEVERIN Céline
Renault Clio RS Maxi
MASSON Sébastien
SEVERIN Céline
Renault Clio RS Maxi
F2 14
CF
F2
14
CF
7:21,0
01:19.9
00:02.8
44
44e
PLISSON Jean-Marc
BONIN Pascale
Subaru Imprezza Sti
PLISSON Jean-Marc
BONIN Pascale
Subaru Imprezza Sti
N 4
CF
N
4
CF
1:29:59,2
15:44.3
00:01.8
45
45e
BLANCHEFORT Laurent
PINSON Betty
Peugeot 207 RC
BLANCHEFORT Laurent
PINSON Betty
Peugeot 207 RC
FA 8
CF
FA
8
CF
7:21,9
01:20.8
00:00.9
45
45e
HOUILLONS Quentin
DAVID Thomas
Citroën Saxo Vts
HOUILLONS Quentin
DAVID Thomas
Citroën Saxo Vts
FA 6
CF
FA
6
CF
1:30:32,8
16:17.9
00:33.6
46
46e
CHOFFEL Maxime
THIRIAT Franck
Peugeot 106 Xsi
CHOFFEL Maxime
THIRIAT Franck
Peugeot 106 Xsi
FN 1
CF
FN
1
CF
7:23,9
01:22.8
00:02.0
46
46e
DE MOURA Yannick
JEANGEORGES Tiphanie
Peugeot 206 RC
DE MOURA Yannick
JEANGEORGES Tiphanie
Peugeot 206 RC
F2 14
CF
F2
14
CF
1:30:33,8
16:18.9
00:01.0
47
47e
DAVIDE Kévin
GABRION Gaëtan
Citroën Saxo Vts
DAVIDE Kévin
GABRION Gaëtan
Citroën Saxo Vts
FN 2
CF
FN
2
CF
7:25,0
01:23.9
00:01.1
47
47e
BLANCHEFORT Laurent
PINSON Betty
Peugeot 207 RC
BLANCHEFORT Laurent
PINSON Betty
Peugeot 207 RC
FA 8
CF
FA
8
CF
1:31:06,3
16:51.4
00:32.5
48
48e
CONRAD Guillaume
MOUGIN Nicolas
Peugeot 106 Kid
CONRAD Guillaume
MOUGIN Nicolas
Peugeot 106 Kid
FN 2
CF
FN
2
CF
7:25,2
01:24.1
00:00.2
48
48e
MULOT Jean-Marc
MANGIN Quentin
Citroën Saxo Vts
MULOT Jean-Marc
MANGIN Quentin
Citroën Saxo Vts
N 2S
CF
N
2S
CF
1:31:06,9
16:52.0
00:00.6
49
49e
MULOT Jean-Marc
MANGIN Quentin
Citroën Saxo Vts
MULOT Jean-Marc
MANGIN Quentin
Citroën Saxo Vts
N 2S
CF
N
2S
CF
7:25,2
01:24.1
49
49e
CHOFFEL Maxime
THIRIAT Franck
Peugeot 106 Xsi
CHOFFEL Maxime
THIRIAT Franck
Peugeot 106 Xsi
FN 1
CF
FN
1
CF
1:31:19,7
17:04.8
00:12.8
50
50e
CLAIRE Nicolas
THIRIOT Marlene
Renault Clio RS Line
CLAIRE Nicolas
THIRIOT Marlene
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
CF
R
C5
CF
7:26,9
01:25.8
00:01.7
50
50e
DAVAL Grégory
DAVAL Thibaut
Peugeot 205 Rallye
DAVAL Grégory
DAVAL Thibaut
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 11
CF
F2
11
CF
1:31:28,4
17:13.5
00:08.7
51
51e
DE MOURA Yannick
JEANGEORGES Tiphanie
Peugeot 206 RC
DE MOURA Yannick
JEANGEORGES Tiphanie
Peugeot 206 RC
F2 14
CF
F2
14
CF
7:28,0
01:26.9
00:01.1
51
51e
ROBIN Patrice
PETIT Xavier
Citroën AX Gti
ROBIN Patrice
PETIT Xavier
Citroën AX Gti
FA 5
CF
FA
5
CF
1:31:43,2
17:28.3
00:14.8
52
52e
GIROT Sébastien
FREDE Jonathan
Renault Clio Ragnotti
GIROT Sébastien
FREDE Jonathan
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
CF
FN
3
CF
7:30,9
01:29.8
00:02.9
52
52e
CLAIRE Nicolas
THIRIOT Marlene
Renault Clio RS Line
CLAIRE Nicolas
THIRIOT Marlene
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
CF
R
C5
CF
1:31:48,2
17:33.3
00:05.0
53
53e
DAVAL Grégory
DAVAL Thibaut
Peugeot 205 Rallye
DAVAL Grégory
DAVAL Thibaut
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 11
CF
F2
11
CF
7:31,2
01:30.1
00:00.3
53
53e
DAVID Christophe
BROBECKER Quentin
Citroën AX Gti
DAVID Christophe
BROBECKER Quentin
Citroën AX Gti
FA 5
CF
FA
5
CF
1:32:30,6
18:15.7
00:42.4
54
54e
DAVID Christophe
BROBECKER Quentin
Citroën AX Gti
DAVID Christophe
BROBECKER Quentin
Citroën AX Gti
FA 5
CF
FA
5
CF
7:34,3
01:33.2
00:03.1
54
54e
MASSON Kévin
DELIOT Manon
Renault Twingo RS
MASSON Kévin
DELIOT Manon
Renault Twingo RS
R 1
CF
R
1
CF
1:32:37,5
18:22.6
00:06.9
55
55e
KELPIN Nicolas
ERHART Sophie
Renault Clio Ragnotti
KELPIN Nicolas
ERHART Sophie
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
CF
FN
3
CF
7:35,5
01:34.4
00:01.2
55
55e
FELIX Abel
MORA Nicolas
Peugeot 207 RC
FELIX Abel
MORA Nicolas
Peugeot 207 RC
FA 8
CF
FA
8
CF
1:33:00,0
18:45.1
00:22.5
56
56e
MASSON Kévin
DELIOT Manon
Renault Twingo RS
MASSON Kévin
DELIOT Manon
Renault Twingo RS
R 1
CF
R
1
CF
7:36,4
01:35.3
00:00.9
56
56e
PARISOT Loïc
PARISOT Lina
Porsche 997 GT3 RS
PARISOT Loïc
PARISOT Lina
Porsche 997 GT3 RS
GT 10
CF
GT
10
CF
1:33:43,0
19:28.1
00:43.0
57
57e
BERNARD Michaël
PIERRE Olivier
Renault Clio RS
BERNARD Michaël
PIERRE Olivier
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
CF
F2
14
CF
7:36,9
01:35.8
00:00.5
57
57e
FOLIO Kévin
LECOMTE Dorian
Citroën Saxo Vts
FOLIO Kévin
LECOMTE Dorian
Citroën Saxo Vts
FN 2
CF
FN
2
CF
1:35:43,5
21:28.6
02:00.5
58
58e
ROBIN Patrice
PETIT Xavier
Citroën AX Gti
ROBIN Patrice
PETIT Xavier
Citroën AX Gti
FA 5
CF
FA
5
CF
7:47,7
01:46.6
00:10.8
58
58e
BERNARD Michaël
PIERRE Olivier
Renault Clio RS
BERNARD Michaël
PIERRE Olivier
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
CF
F2
14
CF
1:36:45,2
22:30.3
01:01.7
59
59e
GURNAUD Samuel
DECOBERT Romain
Peugeot 206 Xs
GURNAUD Samuel
DECOBERT Romain
Peugeot 206 Xs
F2 14
CF
F2
14
CF
7:51,8
01:50.7
00:04.1
59
59e
TCHIKOLTSOFF Vincent
ALBERT Fabien
Peugeot 206 Xs
TCHIKOLTSOFF Vincent
ALBERT Fabien
Peugeot 206 Xs
F2 13
CF
F2
13
CF
1:38:20,0
24:05.1
01:34.8
60
60e
FELIX Abel
MORA Nicolas
Peugeot 207 RC
FELIX Abel
MORA Nicolas
Peugeot 207 RC
FA 8
CF
FA
8
CF
7:55,2
01:54.1
00:03.4
60
60e
GREMILLET Daniel
POWALLA Claude
Peugeot 106 Xsi
GREMILLET Daniel
POWALLA Claude
Peugeot 106 Xsi
FA 5
CF
FA
5
CF
1:40:38,5
26:23.6
02:18.5
61
61e
BOURSIER Emmanuel
ALEXANDRE Estelle
Peugeot 106 Rallye
BOURSIER Emmanuel
ALEXANDRE Estelle
Peugeot 106 Rallye
N 2S
CF
N
2S
CF
8:01,8
02:00.7
00:06.6
61
61e
SERVANT Benoît
LEHMANN Aurélien
Peugeot 106 S16
SERVANT Benoît
LEHMANN Aurélien
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
CF
FA
6
CF
1:40:38,8
26:23.9
00:00.3
62
62e
TCHIKOLTSOFF Vincent
ALBERT Fabien
Peugeot 206 Xs
TCHIKOLTSOFF Vincent
ALBERT Fabien
Peugeot 206 Xs
F2 13
CF
F2
13
CF
8:14,8
02:13.7
00:13.0
62
62e
BOURSIER Emmanuel
ALEXANDRE Estelle
Peugeot 106 Rallye
BOURSIER Emmanuel
ALEXANDRE Estelle
Peugeot 106 Rallye
N 2S
CF
N
2S
CF
1:43:20,4
29:05.5
02:41.6
63
63e
GREMILLET Daniel
POWALLA Claude
Peugeot 106 Xsi
GREMILLET Daniel
POWALLA Claude
Peugeot 106 Xsi
FA 5
CF
FA
5
CF
8:21,8
02:20.7
00:07.0
63
63e
GURNAUD Samuel
DECOBERT Romain
Peugeot 206 Xs
GURNAUD Samuel
DECOBERT Romain
Peugeot 206 Xs
F2 14
CF
F2
14
CF
5:03:46,2
3:49:31.3
3:20:25.8
64
64e
DIEUDONNE Rémi
DIEUDONNE Alison
Peugeot 309 Gti
DIEUDONNE Rémi
DIEUDONNE Alison
Peugeot 309 Gti
F2 14
CF
F2
14
CF
8:24,5
02:23.4
00:02.7
64
64e
DIEUDONNE Rémi
DIEUDONNE Alison
Peugeot 309 Gti
DIEUDONNE Rémi
DIEUDONNE Alison
Peugeot 309 Gti
F2 14
CF
F2
14
CF
5:16:00,8
4:01:45.9
12:14.6
65
65e
SERVANT Benoît
LEHMANN Aurélien
Peugeot 106 S16
SERVANT Benoît
LEHMANN Aurélien
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
CF
FA
6
CF
8:33,8
02:32.7
00:09.3
65
65e
GODARD Ludovic
GILLIOT Franck
Citroën C3 R5
GODARD Ludovic
GILLIOT Franck
Citroën C3 R5
R 5
CF
R
5
CF
5:18:46,3
4:04:31.4
02:45.5
66
66e
HOUILLONS Quentin
DAVID Thomas
Citroën Saxo Vts
HOUILLONS Quentin
DAVID Thomas
Citroën Saxo Vts
FA 6
CF
FA
6
CF
9:16,2
03:15.1
00:42.4
66
66e
BLAISON Christophe
BRIGUE Tommy
Peugeot 309 Gti 16S
BLAISON Christophe
BRIGUE Tommy
Peugeot 309 Gti 16S
F2 14
CF
F2
14
CF
5:26:16,2
4:12:01.3
07:29.9