43ème Rallye National de la Plaine P.E.A.
Coupe de France des Rallyes 2021 (Coefficient 4)
43ème Rallye National de la Plaine P.E.A.
Coupe de France des Rallyes 2021 (Coefficient 4)
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
77 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
WILT Christophe
GRANDJEAN Melanie
Volkswagen Polo Gti
WILT Christophe
GRANDJEAN Melanie
Volkswagen Polo Gti
R 5
CF
R
5
CF
7:13,5
1
1er
WILT Christophe
GRANDJEAN Melanie
Volkswagen Polo Gti
WILT Christophe
GRANDJEAN Melanie
Volkswagen Polo Gti
R 5
CF
R
5
CF
27:25,4
2
2e
ANACLETO Thomas
STIRLING Marie
Ford Fiesta R5
ANACLETO Thomas
STIRLING Marie
Ford Fiesta R5
R 5
CF
R
5
CF
7:17,7
00:04.2
00:04.2
2
2e
ANACLETO Thomas
STIRLING Marie
Ford Fiesta R5
ANACLETO Thomas
STIRLING Marie
Ford Fiesta R5
R 5
CF
R
5
CF
27:47,0
00:21.6
00:21.6
3
3e
FERNANDES Steve
LEROY Christophe
Skoda Fabia R5
FERNANDES Steve
LEROY Christophe
Skoda Fabia R5
R 5
LUX
R
5
LUX
7:23,6
00:10.1
00:05.9
3
3e
FERNANDES Steve
LEROY Christophe
Skoda Fabia R5
FERNANDES Steve
LEROY Christophe
Skoda Fabia R5
R 5
LUX
R
5
LUX
28:23,3
00:57.9
00:36.3
4
4e
TRAGLIA Cyrille
TRAGLIA Jean-Pierre
Citroën DS3 R5
TRAGLIA Cyrille
TRAGLIA Jean-Pierre
Citroën DS3 R5
R 5
CF
R
5
CF
7:29,3
00:15.8
00:05.7
4
4e
TRAGLIA Cyrille
TRAGLIA Jean-Pierre
Citroën DS3 R5
TRAGLIA Cyrille
TRAGLIA Jean-Pierre
Citroën DS3 R5
R 5
CF
R
5
CF
28:42,6
01:17.2
00:19.3
5
5e
CHKONDALI Thierry
MAILLEFERT Alexis
Alpine A110
CHKONDALI Thierry
MAILLEFERT Alexis
Alpine A110
RGT 16
CF
RGT
16
CF
7:37,9
00:24.4
00:08.6
5
5e
CHKONDALI Thierry
MAILLEFERT Alexis
Alpine A110
CHKONDALI Thierry
MAILLEFERT Alexis
Alpine A110
RGT 16
CF
RGT
16
CF
28:52,0
01:26.6
00:09.4
6
6e
VAUTHIER Alain
NOLLET Stevie
Ford Fiesta WRC
VAUTHIER Alain
NOLLET Stevie
Ford Fiesta WRC
A 8W
CF
A
8W
CF
7:45,1
00:31.6
00:07.2
6
6e
VAUTHIER Alain
NOLLET Stevie
Ford Fiesta WRC
VAUTHIER Alain
NOLLET Stevie
Ford Fiesta WRC
A 8W
CF
A
8W
CF
29:03,7
01:38.3
00:11.7
7
7e
LAFONT Aurélien
MAREY Thibaut
Renault Clio RS
LAFONT Aurélien
MAREY Thibaut
Renault Clio RS
R 3
CF
R
3
CF
7:46,3
00:32.8
00:01.2
7
7e
POTARD Jérome
GENET Alice
Renault Clio Williams
POTARD Jérome
GENET Alice
Renault Clio Williams
F2 14
CF
F2
14
CF
29:39,2
02:13.8
00:35.5
8
8e
MALGLAIVE Thierry
SAUFFROY Aurélien
Alpine A110
MALGLAIVE Thierry
SAUFFROY Aurélien
Alpine A110
RGT 16
CF
RGT
16
CF
7:47,8
00:34.3
00:01.5
8
8e
LAFONT Aurélien
MAREY Thibaut
Renault Clio RS
LAFONT Aurélien
MAREY Thibaut
Renault Clio RS
R 3
CF
R
3
CF
29:40,7
02:15.3
00:01.5
9
9e
POTARD Jérome
GENET Alice
Renault Clio Williams
POTARD Jérome
GENET Alice
Renault Clio Williams
F2 14
CF
F2
14
CF
7:49,2
00:35.7
00:01.4
9
9e
STIRLING Benjamin
WEHREY Florence
Renault Clio RS Line
STIRLING Benjamin
WEHREY Florence
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
CF
R
C5
CF
29:58,0
02:32.6
00:17.3
10
10e
MARTIN Fabrice
FAUCHER Hervé
Peugeot 208 Rallye 4
MARTIN Fabrice
FAUCHER Hervé
Peugeot 208 Rallye 4
R C4
CF
R
C4
CF
7:49,3
00:35.8
00:00.1
10
10e
BERTRAND Guy
BRONNER Kévin
Alpine A110
BERTRAND Guy
BRONNER Kévin
Alpine A110
RGT 16
CF
RGT
16
CF
30:03,2
02:37.8
00:05.2
11
11e
BERTRAND Guy
BRONNER Kévin
Alpine A110
BERTRAND Guy
BRONNER Kévin
Alpine A110
RGT 16
CF
RGT
16
CF
7:50,9
00:37.4
00:01.6
11
11e
MARTIN Fabrice
FAUCHER Hervé
Peugeot 208 Rallye 4
MARTIN Fabrice
FAUCHER Hervé
Peugeot 208 Rallye 4
R C4
CF
R
C4
CF
30:05,3
02:39.9
00:02.1
12
12e
STIRLING Benjamin
WEHREY Florence
Renault Clio RS Line
STIRLING Benjamin
WEHREY Florence
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
CF
R
C5
CF
7:51,6
00:38.1
00:00.7
12
12e
MALGLAIVE Thierry
SAUFFROY Aurélien
Alpine A110
MALGLAIVE Thierry
SAUFFROY Aurélien
Alpine A110
RGT 16
CF
RGT
16
CF
30:11,7
02:46.3
00:06.4
13
13e
FORES Daniel
BOBAN Amélie
Porsche 997 GT3 RS
FORES Daniel
BOBAN Amélie
Porsche 997 GT3 RS
GT 10
CF
GT
10
CF
7:53,9
00:40.4
00:02.3
13
13e
VIRLAT Olivier
BARINSKY Marvin
Peugeot 206 RC
VIRLAT Olivier
BARINSKY Marvin
Peugeot 206 RC
F2 14
CF
F2
14
CF
30:21,9
02:56.5
00:10.2
14
14e
CUNIN Eric
JOZEFIAK Virginie
Peugeot 207 RC
CUNIN Eric
JOZEFIAK Virginie
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3
CF
R
3
CF
7:55,3
00:41.8
00:01.4
14
14e
ILTIS David
LEPRETRE Jessika
Renault Clio Ragnotti
ILTIS David
LEPRETRE Jessika
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
CF
FN
3
CF
30:32,4
03:07.0
00:10.5
15
15e
THONNELIER Charles
GRANDCLAIR Karine
Renault Clio RS
THONNELIER Charles
GRANDCLAIR Karine
Renault Clio RS
R 3
CF
R
3
CF
8:00,3
00:46.8
00:05.0
15
15e
CUNIN Eric
JOZEFIAK Virginie
Peugeot 207 RC
CUNIN Eric
JOZEFIAK Virginie
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3
CF
R
3
CF
30:36,0
03:10.6
00:03.6
16
16e
VIRLAT Olivier
BARINSKY Marvin
Peugeot 206 RC
VIRLAT Olivier
BARINSKY Marvin
Peugeot 206 RC
F2 14
CF
F2
14
CF
8:01,2
00:47.7
00:00.9
16
16e
FORES Daniel
BOBAN Amélie
Porsche 997 GT3 RS
FORES Daniel
BOBAN Amélie
Porsche 997 GT3 RS
GT 10
CF
GT
10
CF
30:40,7
03:15.3
00:04.7
17
17e
GODTLER Bruno
RONDSTALDER Mathieu
Porsche 997 GT3
GODTLER Bruno
RONDSTALDER Mathieu
Porsche 997 GT3
GT 10
CF
GT
10
CF
8:01,4
00:47.9
00:00.2
17
17e
JACOB Ronan
SIMON Charline
Citroën Saxo Vts
JACOB Ronan
SIMON Charline
Citroën Saxo Vts
FA 6
CF
FA
6
CF
30:41,8
03:16.4
00:01.1
18
18e
ILTIS David
LEPRETRE Jessika
Renault Clio Ragnotti
ILTIS David
LEPRETRE Jessika
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
CF
FN
3
CF
8:01,6
00:48.1
00:00.2
18
18e
GOETTELMANN Maxime
PEROUF Charlotte
BMW M3 E30
GOETTELMANN Maxime
PEROUF Charlotte
BMW M3 E30
FA 8
CF
FA
8
CF
30:43,7
03:18.3
00:01.9
19
19e
CLAUDON Damien
PATRIS Nicolas
Citroën DS3 R3
CLAUDON Damien
PATRIS Nicolas
Citroën DS3 R3
R 3
CF
R
3
CF
8:02,1
00:48.6
00:00.5
19
19e
GILLET Romain
ALLIX Jérôme
Renault Clio Ragnotti
GILLET Romain
ALLIX Jérôme
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
CF
FN
3
CF
30:48,6
03:23.2
00:04.9
20
20e
GILLET Romain
ALLIX Jérôme
Renault Clio Ragnotti
GILLET Romain
ALLIX Jérôme
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
CF
FN
3
CF
8:02,3
00:48.8
00:00.2
20
20e
CORDIER Patrice
BAJOLET Marie
Peugeot 106 Xsi
CORDIER Patrice
BAJOLET Marie
Peugeot 106 Xsi
F2 12
CF
F2
12
CF
30:54,2
03:28.8
00:05.6
21
21e
GOETTELMANN Maxime
PEROUF Charlotte
BMW M3 E30
GOETTELMANN Maxime
PEROUF Charlotte
BMW M3 E30
FA 8
CF
FA
8
CF
8:04,2
00:50.7
00:01.9
21
21e
THIEBAUT Louis
BRICE Madlyn
Citroën DS3 Max
THIEBAUT Louis
BRICE Madlyn
Citroën DS3 Max
R 3
CF
R
3
CF
30:59,9
03:34.5
00:05.7
22
22e
THIEBAUT Paul
BISSONNIER Rémi
Peugeot 208 Vti
THIEBAUT Paul
BISSONNIER Rémi
Peugeot 208 Vti
R 2
CF
R
2
CF
8:04,6
00:51.1
00:00.4
22
22e
JEUDY Ludovic
DORIOT Julie
Peugeot 205 Gti
JEUDY Ludovic
DORIOT Julie
Peugeot 205 Gti
F2 14
CF
F2
14
CF
31:00,6
03:35.2
00:00.7
23
23e
MALEY Jean-Edmond
SONNET David
Citroën Saxo Vts
MALEY Jean-Edmond
SONNET David
Citroën Saxo Vts
FA 6K
CF
FA
6K
CF
8:04,7
00:51.2
00:00.1
23
23e
THONNELIER Charles
GRANDCLAIR Karine
Renault Clio RS
THONNELIER Charles
GRANDCLAIR Karine
Renault Clio RS
R 3
CF
R
3
CF
31:01,7
03:36.3
00:01.1
24
24e
THIEBAUT Louis
BRICE Madlyn
Citroën DS3 Max
THIEBAUT Louis
BRICE Madlyn
Citroën DS3 Max
R 3
CF
R
3
CF
8:04,8
00:51.3
00:00.1
24
24e
GODTLER Bruno
RONDSTALDER Mathieu
Porsche 997 GT3
GODTLER Bruno
RONDSTALDER Mathieu
Porsche 997 GT3
GT 10
CF
GT
10
CF
31:03,4
03:38.0
00:01.7
25
25e
JACOB Ronan
SIMON Charline
Citroën Saxo Vts
JACOB Ronan
SIMON Charline
Citroën Saxo Vts
FA 6
CF
FA
6
CF
8:05,0
00:51.5
00:00.2
25
25e
MAGNIN Nicolas
AUGIER Pascale
Peugeot 106 S16
MAGNIN Nicolas
AUGIER Pascale
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
CF
FA
6
CF
31:07,1
03:41.7
00:03.7
26
26e
CORDIER Patrice
BAJOLET Marie
Peugeot 106 Xsi
CORDIER Patrice
BAJOLET Marie
Peugeot 106 Xsi
F2 12
CF
F2
12
CF
8:05,3
00:51.8
00:00.3
26
26e
BADONNEL Yannick
BADONNEL Florian
Peugeot 206 Xs
BADONNEL Yannick
BADONNEL Florian
Peugeot 206 Xs
F2 13
CF
F2
13
CF
31:18,4
03:53.0
00:11.3
27
27e
PARISOT Loïc
PARISOT Lina
Porsche 997 GT3 RS
PARISOT Loïc
PARISOT Lina
Porsche 997 GT3 RS
GT 10
CF
GT
10
CF
8:08,1
00:54.6
00:02.8
27
27e
FLORENSON Alex
DICHAMP Charline
Citroën Saxo Vts
FLORENSON Alex
DICHAMP Charline
Citroën Saxo Vts
FN 2
CF
FN
2
CF
31:36,8
04:11.4
00:18.4
28
28e
POIROT Yohan
HAMEL Juliette
Citroën Saxo Vts
POIROT Yohan
HAMEL Juliette
Citroën Saxo Vts
F2 13
CF
F2
13
CF
8:10,2
00:56.7
00:02.1
28
28e
BARONNET Sébastien
BOURSIGAUX Kévin
Citroën DS 3
BARONNET Sébastien
BOURSIGAUX Kévin
Citroën DS 3
R 3
CF
R
3
CF
31:44,2
04:18.8
00:07.4
29
29e
MAGNIN Nicolas
AUGIER Pascale
Peugeot 106 S16
MAGNIN Nicolas
AUGIER Pascale
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
CF
FA
6
CF
8:11,3
00:57.8
00:01.1
29
29e
ZINGLE Florian
ZINGLE Jérémy
Peugeot 208 R2
ZINGLE Florian
ZINGLE Jérémy
Peugeot 208 R2
R 2
CF
R
2
CF
31:51,3
04:25.9
00:07.1
30
30e
BADONNEL Yannick
BADONNEL Florian
Peugeot 206 Xs
BADONNEL Yannick
BADONNEL Florian
Peugeot 206 Xs
F2 13
CF
F2
13
CF
8:12,1
00:58.6
00:00.8
30
30e
CLAUDON Damien
PATRIS Nicolas
Citroën DS3 R3
CLAUDON Damien
PATRIS Nicolas
Citroën DS3 R3
R 3
CF
R
3
CF
31:56,0
04:30.6
00:04.7
31
31e
DESJEUNES Gérôme
TOUSSAINT Bertrand
Citroën Saxo Vts
DESJEUNES Gérôme
TOUSSAINT Bertrand
Citroën Saxo Vts
F2 13
CF
F2
13
CF
8:12,3
00:58.8
00:00.2
31
31e
BOTTIN Stéphane
DUGRAVOT Lionel
Porsche 996 GT3 RS
BOTTIN Stéphane
DUGRAVOT Lionel
Porsche 996 GT3 RS
GT 10
CF
GT
10
CF
31:58,6
04:33.2
00:02.6
32
32e
ARAUJO SOTO MAIOR Tony
VENTURIN Léa
Subaru Impreza Sti
ARAUJO SOTO MAIOR Tony
VENTURIN Léa
Subaru Impreza Sti
FA 8
CF
FA
8
CF
8:12,4
00:58.9
00:00.1
32
32e
MALEY Jean-Edmond
SONNET David
Citroën Saxo Vts
MALEY Jean-Edmond
SONNET David
Citroën Saxo Vts
FA 6K
CF
FA
6K
CF
31:58,6
04:33.2
33
33e
BARONNET Sébastien
BOURSIGAUX Kévin
Citroën DS 3
BARONNET Sébastien
BOURSIGAUX Kévin
Citroën DS 3
R 3
CF
R
3
CF
8:14,3
01:00.8
00:01.9
33
33e
CORDIER Jonathan
HARASZTI Marina
Citroën C2 R2 Max
CORDIER Jonathan
HARASZTI Marina
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2
CF
R
2
CF
32:02,6
04:37.2
00:04.0
34
34e
CORDIER Jonathan
HARASZTI Marina
Citroën C2 R2 Max
CORDIER Jonathan
HARASZTI Marina
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2
CF
R
2
CF
8:15,3
01:01.8
00:01.0
34
34e
SCHMITT Benjamin
DECKER Jonas
Citroën C2 Vts
SCHMITT Benjamin
DECKER Jonas
Citroën C2 Vts
F2 13
ERT
F2
13
ERT
32:07,2
04:41.8
00:04.6
35
35e
SCHMITT Benjamin
DECKER Jonas
Citroën C2 Vts
SCHMITT Benjamin
DECKER Jonas
Citroën C2 Vts
F2 13
ERT
F2
13
ERT
8:15,4
01:01.9
00:00.1
35
35e
GROPP Uwe
KORB Tobias
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
GROPP Uwe
KORB Tobias
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
N 4
ERT
N
4
ERT
32:15,3
04:49.9
00:08.1
36
36e
ZINGLE Florian
ZINGLE Jérémy
Peugeot 208 R2
ZINGLE Florian
ZINGLE Jérémy
Peugeot 208 R2
R 2
CF
R
2
CF
8:16,6
01:03.1
00:01.2
36
36e
PARISOT Loïc
PARISOT Lina
Porsche 997 GT3 RS
PARISOT Loïc
PARISOT Lina
Porsche 997 GT3 RS
GT 10
CF
GT
10
CF
32:19,0
04:53.6
00:03.7
37
37e
GROPP Uwe
KORB Tobias
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
GROPP Uwe
KORB Tobias
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
N 4
ERT
N
4
ERT
8:17,1
01:03.6
00:00.5
37
37e
GROSJEAN Mickaël
BOURY Aline
Peugeot 106 Xsi
GROSJEAN Mickaël
BOURY Aline
Peugeot 106 Xsi
F2 12
CF
F2
12
CF
32:20,5
04:55.1
00:01.5
38
38e
FLORENSON Alex
DICHAMP Charline
Citroën Saxo Vts
FLORENSON Alex
DICHAMP Charline
Citroën Saxo Vts
FN 2
CF
FN
2
CF
8:17,9
01:04.4
00:00.8
38
38e
DESJEUNES Gérôme
TOUSSAINT Bertrand
Citroën Saxo Vts
DESJEUNES Gérôme
TOUSSAINT Bertrand
Citroën Saxo Vts
F2 13
CF
F2
13
CF
32:21,7
04:56.3
00:01.2
39
39e
MASSON Sébastien
SEVERIN Céline
Renault Clio RS Maxi
MASSON Sébastien
SEVERIN Céline
Renault Clio RS Maxi
F2 14
CF
F2
14
CF
8:20,2
01:06.7
00:02.3
39
39e
SAINT-DIZIER Julien
JOBERT Aurélien
Citroën Saxo Vts
SAINT-DIZIER Julien
JOBERT Aurélien
Citroën Saxo Vts
FA 6
CF
FA
6
CF
32:22,5
04:57.1
00:00.8
40
40e
DE MOURA Yannick
JEANGEORGES Tiphanie
Peugeot 206 RC
DE MOURA Yannick
JEANGEORGES Tiphanie
Peugeot 206 RC
F2 14
CF
F2
14
CF
8:21,5
01:08.0
00:01.3
40
40e
POIROT Yohan
HAMEL Juliette
Citroën Saxo Vts
POIROT Yohan
HAMEL Juliette
Citroën Saxo Vts
F2 13
CF
F2
13
CF
32:29,0
05:03.6
00:06.5
41
41e
GOETZ Maxime
VUILLEMARD Donovan
Peugeot 206 Maxi
GOETZ Maxime
VUILLEMARD Donovan
Peugeot 206 Maxi
F2 14
CF
F2
14
CF
8:22,5
01:09.0
00:01.0
41
41e
MASSON Sébastien
SEVERIN Céline
Renault Clio RS Maxi
MASSON Sébastien
SEVERIN Céline
Renault Clio RS Maxi
F2 14
CF
F2
14
CF
32:31,3
05:05.9
00:02.3
42
42e
BOTTIN Stéphane
DUGRAVOT Lionel
Porsche 996 GT3 RS
BOTTIN Stéphane
DUGRAVOT Lionel
Porsche 996 GT3 RS
GT 10
CF
GT
10
CF
8:23,5
01:10.0
00:01.0
42
42e
DE MOURA Yannick
JEANGEORGES Tiphanie
Peugeot 206 RC
DE MOURA Yannick
JEANGEORGES Tiphanie
Peugeot 206 RC
F2 14
CF
F2
14
CF
32:32,0
05:06.6
00:00.7
43
43e
GIROT Sébastien
FREDE Jonathan
Renault Clio Ragnotti
GIROT Sébastien
FREDE Jonathan
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
CF
FN
3
CF
8:26,8
01:13.3
00:03.3
43
43e
ARAUJO SOTO MAIOR Tony
VENTURIN Léa
Subaru Impreza Sti
ARAUJO SOTO MAIOR Tony
VENTURIN Léa
Subaru Impreza Sti
FA 8
CF
FA
8
CF
32:47,1
05:21.7
00:15.1
44
44e
GROSJEAN Mickaël
BOURY Aline
Peugeot 106 Xsi
GROSJEAN Mickaël
BOURY Aline
Peugeot 106 Xsi
F2 12
CF
F2
12
CF
8:27,4
01:13.9
00:00.6
44
44e
GOETZ Maxime
VUILLEMARD Donovan
Peugeot 206 Maxi
GOETZ Maxime
VUILLEMARD Donovan
Peugeot 206 Maxi
F2 14
CF
F2
14
CF
32:47,9
05:22.5
00:00.8
45
45e
SAINT-DIZIER Julien
JOBERT Aurélien
Citroën Saxo Vts
SAINT-DIZIER Julien
JOBERT Aurélien
Citroën Saxo Vts
FA 6
CF
FA
6
CF
8:31,4
01:17.9
00:04.0
45
45e
BARROIS Alexi
CORNEN Romane
Opel Adam
BARROIS Alexi
CORNEN Romane
Opel Adam
R FR2
CF
R
FR2
CF
33:04,0
05:38.6
00:16.1
46
46e
BARROIS Alexi
CORNEN Romane
Opel Adam
BARROIS Alexi
CORNEN Romane
Opel Adam
R FR2
CF
R
FR2
CF
8:34,6
01:21.1
00:03.2
46
46e
GIROT Sébastien
FREDE Jonathan
Renault Clio Ragnotti
GIROT Sébastien
FREDE Jonathan
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
CF
FN
3
CF
33:07,8
05:42.4
00:03.8
47
47e
WIRTZ Quentin
UHLRICH Patricia
Peugeot 207 RC
WIRTZ Quentin
UHLRICH Patricia
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3
CF
R
3
CF
8:37,0
01:23.5
00:02.4
47
47e
KELPIN Nicolas
ERHART Sophie
Renault Clio Ragnotti
KELPIN Nicolas
ERHART Sophie
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
CF
FN
3
CF
33:13,9
05:48.5
00:06.1
48
48e
PLISSON Jean-Marc
BONIN Pascale
Subaru Imprezza Sti
PLISSON Jean-Marc
BONIN Pascale
Subaru Imprezza Sti
N 4
CF
N
4
CF
8:39,8
01:26.3
00:02.8
48
48e
DAVIDE Kévin
GABRION Gaëtan
Citroën Saxo Vts
DAVIDE Kévin
GABRION Gaëtan
Citroën Saxo Vts
FN 2
CF
FN
2
CF
33:16,4
05:51.0
00:02.5
49
49e
BLANCHEFORT Laurent
PINSON Betty
Peugeot 207 RC
BLANCHEFORT Laurent
PINSON Betty
Peugeot 207 RC
FA 8
CF
FA
8
CF
8:42,7
01:29.2
00:02.9
49
49e
HOUILLONS Quentin
DAVID Thomas
Citroën Saxo Vts
HOUILLONS Quentin
DAVID Thomas
Citroën Saxo Vts
FA 6
CF
FA
6
CF
33:19,9
05:54.5
00:03.5
50
50e
LIEVRE Julien
RAVAUX Valérie
Peugeot 206 Xs
LIEVRE Julien
RAVAUX Valérie
Peugeot 206 Xs
FA 6K
CF
FA
6K
CF
8:42,9
01:29.4
00:00.2
50
50e
FOLIO Kévin
LECOMTE Dorian
Citroën Saxo Vts
FOLIO Kévin
LECOMTE Dorian
Citroën Saxo Vts
FN 2
CF
FN
2
CF
33:24,5
05:59.1
00:04.6
51
51e
HOUILLONS Quentin
DAVID Thomas
Citroën Saxo Vts
HOUILLONS Quentin
DAVID Thomas
Citroën Saxo Vts
FA 6
CF
FA
6
CF
8:44,5
01:31.0
00:01.6
51
51e
WIRTZ Quentin
UHLRICH Patricia
Peugeot 207 RC
WIRTZ Quentin
UHLRICH Patricia
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3
CF
R
3
CF
33:33,0
06:07.6
00:08.5
52
52e
CONRAD Guillaume
MOUGIN Nicolas
Peugeot 106 Kid
CONRAD Guillaume
MOUGIN Nicolas
Peugeot 106 Kid
FN 2
CF
FN
2
CF
8:44,9
01:31.4
00:00.4
52
52e
LIEVRE Julien
RAVAUX Valérie
Peugeot 206 Xs
LIEVRE Julien
RAVAUX Valérie
Peugeot 206 Xs
FA 6K
CF
FA
6K
CF
33:33,7
06:08.3
00:00.7
53
53e
CLAIRE Nicolas
THIRIOT Marlene
Renault Clio RS Line
CLAIRE Nicolas
THIRIOT Marlene
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
CF
R
C5
CF
8:47,5
01:34.0
00:02.6
53
53e
CONRAD Guillaume
MOUGIN Nicolas
Peugeot 106 Kid
CONRAD Guillaume
MOUGIN Nicolas
Peugeot 106 Kid
FN 2
CF
FN
2
CF
33:33,8
06:08.4
00:00.1
54
54e
FOLIO Kévin
LECOMTE Dorian
Citroën Saxo Vts
FOLIO Kévin
LECOMTE Dorian
Citroën Saxo Vts
FN 2
CF
FN
2
CF
8:48,6
01:35.1
00:01.1
54
54e
PLISSON Jean-Marc
BONIN Pascale
Subaru Imprezza Sti
PLISSON Jean-Marc
BONIN Pascale
Subaru Imprezza Sti
N 4
CF
N
4
CF
33:40,7
06:15.3
00:06.9
55
55e
KELPIN Nicolas
ERHART Sophie
Renault Clio Ragnotti
KELPIN Nicolas
ERHART Sophie
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
CF
FN
3
CF
8:51,3
01:37.8
00:02.7
55
55e
THIEBAUT Paul
BISSONNIER Rémi
Peugeot 208 Vti
THIEBAUT Paul
BISSONNIER Rémi
Peugeot 208 Vti
R 2
CF
R
2
CF
33:54,7
06:29.3
00:14.0
56
56e
DAVIDE Kévin
GABRION Gaëtan
Citroën Saxo Vts
DAVIDE Kévin
GABRION Gaëtan
Citroën Saxo Vts
FN 2
CF
FN
2
CF
8:53,0
01:39.5
00:01.7
56
56e
BERNARD Michaël
PIERRE Olivier
Renault Clio RS
BERNARD Michaël
PIERRE Olivier
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
CF
F2
14
CF
33:56,5
06:31.1
00:01.8
57
57e
DAVID Christophe
BROBECKER Quentin
Citroën AX Gti
DAVID Christophe
BROBECKER Quentin
Citroën AX Gti
FA 5
CF
FA
5
CF
8:53,0
01:39.5
57
57e
ROBIN Patrice
PETIT Xavier
Citroën AX Gti
ROBIN Patrice
PETIT Xavier
Citroën AX Gti
FA 5
CF
FA
5
CF
34:05,5
06:40.1
00:09.0
58
58e
BERNARD Michaël
PIERRE Olivier
Renault Clio RS
BERNARD Michaël
PIERRE Olivier
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
CF
F2
14
CF
8:53,8
01:40.3
00:00.8
58
58e
BLANCHEFORT Laurent
PINSON Betty
Peugeot 207 RC
BLANCHEFORT Laurent
PINSON Betty
Peugeot 207 RC
FA 8
CF
FA
8
CF
34:12,5
06:47.1
00:07.0
59
59e
FREIDINGER Carine
HUILIE Axel
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FREIDINGER Carine
HUILIE Axel
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
CF
FN
3
CF
8:54,4
01:40.9
00:00.6
59
59e
MULOT Jean-Marc
MANGIN Quentin
Citroën Saxo Vts
MULOT Jean-Marc
MANGIN Quentin
Citroën Saxo Vts
N 2S
CF
N
2S
CF
34:13,5
06:48.1
00:01.0
60
60e
ROBIN Patrice
PETIT Xavier
Citroën AX Gti
ROBIN Patrice
PETIT Xavier
Citroën AX Gti
FA 5
CF
FA
5
CF
8:54,7
01:41.2
00:00.3
60
60e
CLAIRE Nicolas
THIRIOT Marlene
Renault Clio RS Line
CLAIRE Nicolas
THIRIOT Marlene
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
CF
R
C5
CF
34:22,0
06:56.6
00:08.5
61
61e
MULOT Jean-Marc
MANGIN Quentin
Citroën Saxo Vts
MULOT Jean-Marc
MANGIN Quentin
Citroën Saxo Vts
N 2S
CF
N
2S
CF
8:57,8
01:44.3
00:03.1
61
61e
DAVAL Grégory
DAVAL Thibaut
Peugeot 205 Rallye
DAVAL Grégory
DAVAL Thibaut
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 11
CF
F2
11
CF
34:29,6
07:04.2
00:07.6
62
62e
DAVAL Grégory
DAVAL Thibaut
Peugeot 205 Rallye
DAVAL Grégory
DAVAL Thibaut
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 11
CF
F2
11
CF
9:01,0
01:47.5
00:03.2
62
62e
DAVID Christophe
BROBECKER Quentin
Citroën AX Gti
DAVID Christophe
BROBECKER Quentin
Citroën AX Gti
FA 5
CF
FA
5
CF
34:31,7
07:06.3
00:02.1
63
63e
ROUX Aurélien
SCHOENTHALER Ines
Citroën Saxo Vts
ROUX Aurélien
SCHOENTHALER Ines
Citroën Saxo Vts
FA 6
CF
FA
6
CF
9:04,3
01:50.8
00:03.3
63
63e
CHOFFEL Maxime
THIRIAT Franck
Peugeot 106 Xsi
CHOFFEL Maxime
THIRIAT Franck
Peugeot 106 Xsi
FN 1
CF
FN
1
CF
34:36,2
07:10.8
00:04.5
64
64e
GURNAUD Samuel
DECOBERT Romain
Peugeot 206 Xs
GURNAUD Samuel
DECOBERT Romain
Peugeot 206 Xs
F2 14
CF
F2
14
CF
9:05,5
01:52.0
00:01.2
64
64e
FREIDINGER Carine
HUILIE Axel
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FREIDINGER Carine
HUILIE Axel
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
CF
FN
3
CF
34:46,4
07:21.0
00:10.2
65
65e
MASSON Kévin
DELIOT Manon
Renault Twingo RS
MASSON Kévin
DELIOT Manon
Renault Twingo RS
R 1
CF
R
1
CF
9:07,5
01:54.0
00:02.0
65
65e
MASSON Kévin
DELIOT Manon
Renault Twingo RS
MASSON Kévin
DELIOT Manon
Renault Twingo RS
R 1
CF
R
1
CF
34:50,4
07:25.0
00:04.0
66
66e
CHOFFEL Maxime
THIRIAT Franck
Peugeot 106 Xsi
CHOFFEL Maxime
THIRIAT Franck
Peugeot 106 Xsi
FN 1
CF
FN
1
CF
9:08,6
01:55.1
00:01.1
66
66e
ROUX Aurélien
SCHOENTHALER Ines
Citroën Saxo Vts
ROUX Aurélien
SCHOENTHALER Ines
Citroën Saxo Vts
FA 6
CF
FA
6
CF
35:02,2
07:36.8
00:11.8
67
67e
HULME Valentin
CHONAVEL Pauline
Citroën Saxo Vts
HULME Valentin
CHONAVEL Pauline
Citroën Saxo Vts
F2 13
CF
F2
13
CF
9:12,1
01:58.6
00:03.5
67
67e
SONTOT Baptiste
CANTO Guillaume
Peugeot 106 Xsi
SONTOT Baptiste
CANTO Guillaume
Peugeot 106 Xsi
FN 1
CF
FN
1
CF
35:24,1
07:58.7
00:21.9
68
68e
SONTOT Baptiste
CANTO Guillaume
Peugeot 106 Xsi
SONTOT Baptiste
CANTO Guillaume
Peugeot 106 Xsi
FN 1
CF
FN
1
CF
9:15,6
02:02.1
00:03.5
68
68e
GURNAUD Samuel
DECOBERT Romain
Peugeot 206 Xs
GURNAUD Samuel
DECOBERT Romain
Peugeot 206 Xs
F2 14
CF
F2
14
CF
35:33,5
08:08.1
00:09.4
69
69e
SERVANT Benoît
LEHMANN Aurélien
Peugeot 106 S16
SERVANT Benoît
LEHMANN Aurélien
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
CF
FA
6
CF
9:22,6
02:09.1
00:07.0
69
69e
HULME Valentin
CHONAVEL Pauline
Citroën Saxo Vts
HULME Valentin
CHONAVEL Pauline
Citroën Saxo Vts
F2 13
CF
F2
13
CF
36:01,8
08:36.4
00:28.3
70
70e
TCHIKOLTSOFF Vincent
ALBERT Fabien
Peugeot 206 Xs
TCHIKOLTSOFF Vincent
ALBERT Fabien
Peugeot 206 Xs
F2 13
CF
F2
13
CF
9:27,0
02:13.5
00:04.4
70
70e
TCHIKOLTSOFF Vincent
ALBERT Fabien
Peugeot 206 Xs
TCHIKOLTSOFF Vincent
ALBERT Fabien
Peugeot 206 Xs
F2 13
CF
F2
13
CF
36:11,8
08:46.4
00:10.0
71
71e
GREMILLET Daniel
POWALLA Claude
Peugeot 106 Xsi
GREMILLET Daniel
POWALLA Claude
Peugeot 106 Xsi
FA 5
CF
FA
5
CF
9:36,1
02:22.6
00:09.1
71
71e
DIEUDONNE Rémi
DIEUDONNE Alison
Peugeot 309 Gti
DIEUDONNE Rémi
DIEUDONNE Alison
Peugeot 309 Gti
F2 14
CF
F2
14
CF
36:29,8
09:04.4
00:18.0
72
72e
DIEUDONNE Rémi
DIEUDONNE Alison
Peugeot 309 Gti
DIEUDONNE Rémi
DIEUDONNE Alison
Peugeot 309 Gti
F2 14
CF
F2
14
CF
9:40,7
02:27.2
00:04.6
72
72e
FELIX Abel
MORA Nicolas
Peugeot 207 RC
FELIX Abel
MORA Nicolas
Peugeot 207 RC
FA 8
CF
FA
8
CF
36:37,8
09:12.4
00:08.0
73
73e
BOURSIER Emmanuel
ALEXANDRE Estelle
Peugeot 106 Rallye
BOURSIER Emmanuel
ALEXANDRE Estelle
Peugeot 106 Rallye
N 2S
CF
N
2S
CF
10:00,5
02:47.0
00:19.8
73
73e
SERVANT Benoît
LEHMANN Aurélien
Peugeot 106 S16
SERVANT Benoît
LEHMANN Aurélien
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
CF
FA
6
CF
36:50,6
09:25.2
00:12.8
74
74e
JEUDY Ludovic
DORIOT Julie
Peugeot 205 Gti
JEUDY Ludovic
DORIOT Julie
Peugeot 205 Gti
F2 14
CF
F2
14
CF
10:18,8
03:05.3
00:18.3
74
74e
GREMILLET Daniel
POWALLA Claude
Peugeot 106 Xsi
GREMILLET Daniel
POWALLA Claude
Peugeot 106 Xsi
FA 5
CF
FA
5
CF
37:02,1
09:36.7
00:11.5
75
75e
FELIX Abel
MORA Nicolas
Peugeot 207 RC
FELIX Abel
MORA Nicolas
Peugeot 207 RC
FA 8
CF
FA
8
CF
10:54,6
03:41.1
00:35.8
75
75e
BOURSIER Emmanuel
ALEXANDRE Estelle
Peugeot 106 Rallye
BOURSIER Emmanuel
ALEXANDRE Estelle
Peugeot 106 Rallye
N 2S
CF
N
2S
CF
38:38,3
11:12.9
01:36.2
76
76e
GODARD Ludovic
GILLIOT Franck
Citroën C3 R5
GODARD Ludovic
GILLIOT Franck
Citroën C3 R5
R 5
CF
R
5
CF
15:54,6
08:41.1
05:00.0
76
76e
GODARD Ludovic
GILLIOT Franck
Citroën C3 R5
GODARD Ludovic
GILLIOT Franck
Citroën C3 R5
R 5
CF
R
5
CF
53:25,4
26:00.0
14:47.1
77
77e
BLAISON Christophe
BRIGUE Tommy
Peugeot 309 Gti 16S
BLAISON Christophe
BRIGUE Tommy
Peugeot 309 Gti 16S
F2 14
CF
F2
14
CF
15:54,6
08:41.1
77
77e
BLAISON Christophe
BRIGUE Tommy
Peugeot 309 Gti 16S
BLAISON Christophe
BRIGUE Tommy
Peugeot 309 Gti 16S
F2 14
CF
F2
14
CF
54:44,0
27:18.6
01:18.6