43ème Rallye National de la Plaine P.E.A.
Coupe de France des Rallyes 2021 (Coefficient 4)
43ème Rallye National de la Plaine P.E.A.
Coupe de France des Rallyes 2021 (Coefficient 4)
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
74 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
ANACLETO Thomas
STIRLING Marie
Ford Fiesta R5
ANACLETO Thomas
STIRLING Marie
Ford Fiesta R5
R 5
CF
R
5
CF
7:28,6
1
1er
ANACLETO Thomas
STIRLING Marie
Ford Fiesta R5
ANACLETO Thomas
STIRLING Marie
Ford Fiesta R5
R 5
CF
R
5
CF
42:38,9
2
2e
WILT Christophe
GRANDJEAN Melanie
Volkswagen Polo Gti
WILT Christophe
GRANDJEAN Melanie
Volkswagen Polo Gti
R 5
CF
R
5
CF
7:30,8
00:02.2
00:02.2
2
2e
WILT Christophe
GRANDJEAN Melanie
Volkswagen Polo Gti
WILT Christophe
GRANDJEAN Melanie
Volkswagen Polo Gti
R 5
CF
R
5
CF
42:55,3
00:16.4
00:16.4
3
3e
TRAGLIA Cyrille
TRAGLIA Jean-Pierre
Citroën DS3 R5
TRAGLIA Cyrille
TRAGLIA Jean-Pierre
Citroën DS3 R5
R 5
CF
R
5
CF
7:52,8
00:24.2
00:22.0
3
3e
TRAGLIA Cyrille
TRAGLIA Jean-Pierre
Citroën DS3 R5
TRAGLIA Cyrille
TRAGLIA Jean-Pierre
Citroën DS3 R5
R 5
CF
R
5
CF
43:55,5
01:16.6
01:00.2
4
4e
CHKONDALI Thierry
MAILLEFERT Alexis
Alpine A110
CHKONDALI Thierry
MAILLEFERT Alexis
Alpine A110
RGT 16
CF
RGT
16
CF
7:55,0
00:26.4
00:02.2
4
4e
FERNANDES Steve
LEROY Christophe
Skoda Fabia R5
FERNANDES Steve
LEROY Christophe
Skoda Fabia R5
R 5
LUX
R
5
LUX
44:13,2
01:34.3
00:17.7
5
5e
FERNANDES Steve
LEROY Christophe
Skoda Fabia R5
FERNANDES Steve
LEROY Christophe
Skoda Fabia R5
R 5
LUX
R
5
LUX
7:57,1
00:28.5
00:02.1
5
5e
CHKONDALI Thierry
MAILLEFERT Alexis
Alpine A110
CHKONDALI Thierry
MAILLEFERT Alexis
Alpine A110
RGT 16
CF
RGT
16
CF
44:18,5
01:39.6
00:05.3
6
6e
STIRLING Benjamin
WEHREY Florence
Renault Clio RS Line
STIRLING Benjamin
WEHREY Florence
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
CF
R
C5
CF
8:00,1
00:31.5
00:03.0
6
6e
POTARD Jérome
GENET Alice
Renault Clio Williams
POTARD Jérome
GENET Alice
Renault Clio Williams
F2 14
CF
F2
14
CF
45:11,3
02:32.4
00:52.8
7
7e
MALGLAIVE Thierry
SAUFFROY Aurélien
Alpine A110
MALGLAIVE Thierry
SAUFFROY Aurélien
Alpine A110
RGT 16
CF
RGT
16
CF
8:06,8
00:38.2
00:06.7
7
7e
STIRLING Benjamin
WEHREY Florence
Renault Clio RS Line
STIRLING Benjamin
WEHREY Florence
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
CF
R
C5
CF
45:11,7
02:32.8
00:00.4
8
8e
VAUTHIER Alain
NOLLET Stevie
Ford Fiesta WRC
VAUTHIER Alain
NOLLET Stevie
Ford Fiesta WRC
A 8W
CF
A
8W
CF
8:10,2
00:41.6
00:03.4
8
8e
LAFONT Aurélien
MAREY Thibaut
Renault Clio RS
LAFONT Aurélien
MAREY Thibaut
Renault Clio RS
R 3
CF
R
3
CF
45:19,6
02:40.7
00:07.9
9
9e
CUNIN Eric
JOZEFIAK Virginie
Peugeot 207 RC
CUNIN Eric
JOZEFIAK Virginie
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3
CF
R
3
CF
8:11,7
00:43.1
00:01.5
9
9e
VAUTHIER Alain
NOLLET Stevie
Ford Fiesta WRC
VAUTHIER Alain
NOLLET Stevie
Ford Fiesta WRC
A 8W
CF
A
8W
CF
45:32,8
02:53.9
00:13.2
10
10e
POTARD Jérome
GENET Alice
Renault Clio Williams
POTARD Jérome
GENET Alice
Renault Clio Williams
F2 14
CF
F2
14
CF
8:12,3
00:43.7
00:00.6
10
10e
MALGLAIVE Thierry
SAUFFROY Aurélien
Alpine A110
MALGLAIVE Thierry
SAUFFROY Aurélien
Alpine A110
RGT 16
CF
RGT
16
CF
45:52,2
03:13.3
00:19.4
11
11e
THIEBAUT Paul
BISSONNIER Rémi
Peugeot 208 Vti
THIEBAUT Paul
BISSONNIER Rémi
Peugeot 208 Vti
R 2
CF
R
2
CF
8:12,8
00:44.2
00:00.5
11
11e
MARTIN Fabrice
FAUCHER Hervé
Peugeot 208 Rallye 4
MARTIN Fabrice
FAUCHER Hervé
Peugeot 208 Rallye 4
R C4
CF
R
C4
CF
45:58,4
03:19.5
00:06.2
12
12e
MARTIN Fabrice
FAUCHER Hervé
Peugeot 208 Rallye 4
MARTIN Fabrice
FAUCHER Hervé
Peugeot 208 Rallye 4
R C4
CF
R
C4
CF
8:13,4
00:44.8
00:00.6
12
12e
CUNIN Eric
JOZEFIAK Virginie
Peugeot 207 RC
CUNIN Eric
JOZEFIAK Virginie
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3
CF
R
3
CF
46:17,9
03:39.0
00:19.5
13
13e
LAFONT Aurélien
MAREY Thibaut
Renault Clio RS
LAFONT Aurélien
MAREY Thibaut
Renault Clio RS
R 3
CF
R
3
CF
8:14,0
00:45.4
00:00.6
13
13e
VIRLAT Olivier
BARINSKY Marvin
Peugeot 206 RC
VIRLAT Olivier
BARINSKY Marvin
Peugeot 206 RC
F2 14
CF
F2
14
CF
46:25,9
03:47.0
00:08.0
14
14e
CORDIER Patrice
BAJOLET Marie
Peugeot 106 Xsi
CORDIER Patrice
BAJOLET Marie
Peugeot 106 Xsi
F2 12
CF
F2
12
CF
8:16,2
00:47.6
00:02.2
14
14e
ILTIS David
LEPRETRE Jessika
Renault Clio Ragnotti
ILTIS David
LEPRETRE Jessika
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
CF
FN
3
CF
46:26,8
03:47.9
00:00.9
15
15e
CLAUDON Damien
PATRIS Nicolas
Citroën DS3 R3
CLAUDON Damien
PATRIS Nicolas
Citroën DS3 R3
R 3
CF
R
3
CF
8:17,8
00:49.2
00:01.6
15
15e
CORDIER Patrice
BAJOLET Marie
Peugeot 106 Xsi
CORDIER Patrice
BAJOLET Marie
Peugeot 106 Xsi
F2 12
CF
F2
12
CF
46:44,0
04:05.1
00:17.2
16
16e
MALEY Jean-Edmond
SONNET David
Citroën Saxo Vts
MALEY Jean-Edmond
SONNET David
Citroën Saxo Vts
FA 6K
CF
FA
6K
CF
8:19,8
00:51.2
00:02.0
16
16e
GILLET Romain
ALLIX Jérôme
Renault Clio Ragnotti
GILLET Romain
ALLIX Jérôme
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
CF
FN
3
CF
46:46,1
04:07.2
00:02.1
17
17e
BERTRAND Guy
BRONNER Kévin
Alpine A110
BERTRAND Guy
BRONNER Kévin
Alpine A110
RGT 16
CF
RGT
16
CF
8:20,1
00:51.5
00:00.3
17
17e
JACOB Ronan
SIMON Charline
Citroën Saxo Vts
JACOB Ronan
SIMON Charline
Citroën Saxo Vts
FA 6
CF
FA
6
CF
46:59,2
04:20.3
00:13.1
18
18e
GOETTELMANN Maxime
PEROUF Charlotte
BMW M3 E30
GOETTELMANN Maxime
PEROUF Charlotte
BMW M3 E30
FA 8
CF
FA
8
CF
8:23,9
00:55.3
00:03.8
18
18e
GOETTELMANN Maxime
PEROUF Charlotte
BMW M3 E30
GOETTELMANN Maxime
PEROUF Charlotte
BMW M3 E30
FA 8
CF
FA
8
CF
47:16,9
04:38.0
00:17.7
19
19e
THONNELIER Charles
GRANDCLAIR Karine
Renault Clio RS
THONNELIER Charles
GRANDCLAIR Karine
Renault Clio RS
R 3
CF
R
3
CF
8:25,8
00:57.2
00:01.9
19
19e
THONNELIER Charles
GRANDCLAIR Karine
Renault Clio RS
THONNELIER Charles
GRANDCLAIR Karine
Renault Clio RS
R 3
CF
R
3
CF
47:27,5
04:48.6
00:10.6
20
20e
ILTIS David
LEPRETRE Jessika
Renault Clio Ragnotti
ILTIS David
LEPRETRE Jessika
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
CF
FN
3
CF
8:27,7
00:59.1
00:01.9
20
20e
THIEBAUT Louis
BRICE Madlyn
Citroën DS3 Max
THIEBAUT Louis
BRICE Madlyn
Citroën DS3 Max
R 3
CF
R
3
CF
47:44,5
05:05.6
00:17.0
21
21e
GILLET Romain
ALLIX Jérôme
Renault Clio Ragnotti
GILLET Romain
ALLIX Jérôme
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
CF
FN
3
CF
8:28,3
00:59.7
00:00.6
21
21e
MAGNIN Nicolas
AUGIER Pascale
Peugeot 106 S16
MAGNIN Nicolas
AUGIER Pascale
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
CF
FA
6
CF
47:46,9
05:08.0
00:02.4
22
22e
VIRLAT Olivier
BARINSKY Marvin
Peugeot 206 RC
VIRLAT Olivier
BARINSKY Marvin
Peugeot 206 RC
F2 14
CF
F2
14
CF
8:29,2
01:00.6
00:00.9
22
22e
CLAUDON Damien
PATRIS Nicolas
Citroën DS3 R3
CLAUDON Damien
PATRIS Nicolas
Citroën DS3 R3
R 3
CF
R
3
CF
47:49,2
05:10.3
00:02.3
23
23e
JACOB Ronan
SIMON Charline
Citroën Saxo Vts
JACOB Ronan
SIMON Charline
Citroën Saxo Vts
FA 6
CF
FA
6
CF
8:29,9
01:01.3
00:00.7
23
23e
GODTLER Bruno
RONDSTALDER Mathieu
Porsche 997 GT3
GODTLER Bruno
RONDSTALDER Mathieu
Porsche 997 GT3
GT 10
CF
GT
10
CF
47:51,6
05:12.7
00:02.4
24
24e
GODTLER Bruno
RONDSTALDER Mathieu
Porsche 997 GT3
GODTLER Bruno
RONDSTALDER Mathieu
Porsche 997 GT3
GT 10
CF
GT
10
CF
8:35,5
01:06.9
00:05.6
24
24e
BADONNEL Yannick
BADONNEL Florian
Peugeot 206 Xs
BADONNEL Yannick
BADONNEL Florian
Peugeot 206 Xs
F2 13
CF
F2
13
CF
47:52,1
05:13.2
00:00.5
25
25e
SCHMITT Benjamin
DECKER Jonas
Citroën C2 Vts
SCHMITT Benjamin
DECKER Jonas
Citroën C2 Vts
F2 13
ERT
F2
13
ERT
8:35,6
01:07.0
00:00.1
25
25e
BERTRAND Guy
BRONNER Kévin
Alpine A110
BERTRAND Guy
BRONNER Kévin
Alpine A110
RGT 16
CF
RGT
16
CF
47:52,8
05:13.9
00:00.7
26
26e
CORDIER Jonathan
HARASZTI Marina
Citroën C2 R2 Max
CORDIER Jonathan
HARASZTI Marina
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2
CF
R
2
CF
8:37,0
01:08.4
00:01.4
26
26e
BARONNET Sébastien
BOURSIGAUX Kévin
Citroën DS 3
BARONNET Sébastien
BOURSIGAUX Kévin
Citroën DS 3
R 3
CF
R
3
CF
48:00,3
05:21.4
00:07.5
27
27e
GROSJEAN Mickaël
BOURY Aline
Peugeot 106 Xsi
GROSJEAN Mickaël
BOURY Aline
Peugeot 106 Xsi
F2 12
CF
F2
12
CF
8:38,9
01:10.3
00:01.9
27
27e
FLORENSON Alex
DICHAMP Charline
Citroën Saxo Vts
FLORENSON Alex
DICHAMP Charline
Citroën Saxo Vts
FN 2
CF
FN
2
CF
48:10,2
05:31.3
00:09.9
28
28e
THIEBAUT Louis
BRICE Madlyn
Citroën DS3 Max
THIEBAUT Louis
BRICE Madlyn
Citroën DS3 Max
R 3
CF
R
3
CF
8:39,2
01:10.6
00:00.3
28
28e
MALEY Jean-Edmond
SONNET David
Citroën Saxo Vts
MALEY Jean-Edmond
SONNET David
Citroën Saxo Vts
FA 6K
CF
FA
6K
CF
48:16,1
05:37.2
00:05.9
29
29e
BARONNET Sébastien
BOURSIGAUX Kévin
Citroën DS 3
BARONNET Sébastien
BOURSIGAUX Kévin
Citroën DS 3
R 3
CF
R
3
CF
8:40,9
01:12.3
00:01.7
29
29e
SCHMITT Benjamin
DECKER Jonas
Citroën C2 Vts
SCHMITT Benjamin
DECKER Jonas
Citroën C2 Vts
F2 13
ERT
F2
13
ERT
48:28,6
05:49.7
00:12.5
30
30e
BADONNEL Yannick
BADONNEL Florian
Peugeot 206 Xs
BADONNEL Yannick
BADONNEL Florian
Peugeot 206 Xs
F2 13
CF
F2
13
CF
8:41,1
01:12.5
00:00.2
30
30e
ZINGLE Florian
ZINGLE Jérémy
Peugeot 208 R2
ZINGLE Florian
ZINGLE Jérémy
Peugeot 208 R2
R 2
CF
R
2
CF
48:28,7
05:49.8
00:00.1
31
31e
MAGNIN Nicolas
AUGIER Pascale
Peugeot 106 S16
MAGNIN Nicolas
AUGIER Pascale
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
CF
FA
6
CF
8:42,0
01:13.4
00:00.9
31
31e
CORDIER Jonathan
HARASZTI Marina
Citroën C2 R2 Max
CORDIER Jonathan
HARASZTI Marina
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2
CF
R
2
CF
48:50,1
06:11.2
00:21.4
32
32e
ZINGLE Florian
ZINGLE Jérémy
Peugeot 208 R2
ZINGLE Florian
ZINGLE Jérémy
Peugeot 208 R2
R 2
CF
R
2
CF
8:46,7
01:18.1
00:04.7
32
32e
GROSJEAN Mickaël
BOURY Aline
Peugeot 106 Xsi
GROSJEAN Mickaël
BOURY Aline
Peugeot 106 Xsi
F2 12
CF
F2
12
CF
49:02,4
06:23.5
00:12.3
33
33e
DESJEUNES Gérôme
TOUSSAINT Bertrand
Citroën Saxo Vts
DESJEUNES Gérôme
TOUSSAINT Bertrand
Citroën Saxo Vts
F2 13
CF
F2
13
CF
8:47,2
01:18.6
00:00.5
33
33e
DESJEUNES Gérôme
TOUSSAINT Bertrand
Citroën Saxo Vts
DESJEUNES Gérôme
TOUSSAINT Bertrand
Citroën Saxo Vts
F2 13
CF
F2
13
CF
49:19,0
06:40.1
00:16.6
34
34e
POIROT Yohan
HAMEL Juliette
Citroën Saxo Vts
POIROT Yohan
HAMEL Juliette
Citroën Saxo Vts
F2 13
CF
F2
13
CF
8:47,8
01:19.2
00:00.6
34
34e
POIROT Yohan
HAMEL Juliette
Citroën Saxo Vts
POIROT Yohan
HAMEL Juliette
Citroën Saxo Vts
F2 13
CF
F2
13
CF
49:28,3
06:49.4
00:09.3
35
35e
FLORENSON Alex
DICHAMP Charline
Citroën Saxo Vts
FLORENSON Alex
DICHAMP Charline
Citroën Saxo Vts
FN 2
CF
FN
2
CF
8:48,1
01:19.5
00:00.3
35
35e
THIEBAUT Paul
BISSONNIER Rémi
Peugeot 208 Vti
THIEBAUT Paul
BISSONNIER Rémi
Peugeot 208 Vti
R 2
CF
R
2
CF
49:31,2
06:52.3
00:02.9
36
36e
FOLIO Kévin
LECOMTE Dorian
Citroën Saxo Vts
FOLIO Kévin
LECOMTE Dorian
Citroën Saxo Vts
FN 2
CF
FN
2
CF
8:52,4
01:23.8
00:04.3
36
36e
SAINT-DIZIER Julien
JOBERT Aurélien
Citroën Saxo Vts
SAINT-DIZIER Julien
JOBERT Aurélien
Citroën Saxo Vts
FA 6
CF
FA
6
CF
49:44,8
07:05.9
00:13.6
37
37e
GOETZ Maxime
VUILLEMARD Donovan
Peugeot 206 Maxi
GOETZ Maxime
VUILLEMARD Donovan
Peugeot 206 Maxi
F2 14
CF
F2
14
CF
8:52,6
01:24.0
00:00.2
37
37e
GROPP Uwe
KORB Tobias
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
GROPP Uwe
KORB Tobias
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
N 4
ERT
N
4
ERT
49:54,5
07:15.6
00:09.7
38
38e
MASSON Sébastien
SEVERIN Céline
Renault Clio RS Maxi
MASSON Sébastien
SEVERIN Céline
Renault Clio RS Maxi
F2 14
CF
F2
14
CF
8:55,9
01:27.3
00:03.3
38
38e
GOETZ Maxime
VUILLEMARD Donovan
Peugeot 206 Maxi
GOETZ Maxime
VUILLEMARD Donovan
Peugeot 206 Maxi
F2 14
CF
F2
14
CF
50:01,3
07:22.4
00:06.8
39
39e
GIROT Sébastien
FREDE Jonathan
Renault Clio Ragnotti
GIROT Sébastien
FREDE Jonathan
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
CF
FN
3
CF
8:56,8
01:28.2
00:00.9
39
39e
FOLIO Kévin
LECOMTE Dorian
Citroën Saxo Vts
FOLIO Kévin
LECOMTE Dorian
Citroën Saxo Vts
FN 2
CF
FN
2
CF
50:19,2
07:40.3
00:17.9
40
40e
KELPIN Nicolas
ERHART Sophie
Renault Clio Ragnotti
KELPIN Nicolas
ERHART Sophie
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
CF
FN
3
CF
8:59,4
01:30.8
00:02.6
40
40e
MASSON Sébastien
SEVERIN Céline
Renault Clio RS Maxi
MASSON Sébastien
SEVERIN Céline
Renault Clio RS Maxi
F2 14
CF
F2
14
CF
50:19,3
07:40.4
00:00.1
41
41e
SAINT-DIZIER Julien
JOBERT Aurélien
Citroën Saxo Vts
SAINT-DIZIER Julien
JOBERT Aurélien
Citroën Saxo Vts
FA 6
CF
FA
6
CF
9:02,1
01:33.5
00:02.7
41
41e
GIROT Sébastien
FREDE Jonathan
Renault Clio Ragnotti
GIROT Sébastien
FREDE Jonathan
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
CF
FN
3
CF
50:24,7
07:45.8
00:05.4
42
42e
DAVIDE Kévin
GABRION Gaëtan
Citroën Saxo Vts
DAVIDE Kévin
GABRION Gaëtan
Citroën Saxo Vts
FN 2
CF
FN
2
CF
9:04,0
01:35.4
00:01.9
42
42e
BARROIS Alexi
CORNEN Romane
Opel Adam
BARROIS Alexi
CORNEN Romane
Opel Adam
R FR2
CF
R
FR2
CF
50:27,0
07:48.1
00:02.3
43
43e
DE MOURA Yannick
JEANGEORGES Tiphanie
Peugeot 206 RC
DE MOURA Yannick
JEANGEORGES Tiphanie
Peugeot 206 RC
F2 14
CF
F2
14
CF
9:06,4
01:37.8
00:02.4
43
43e
DAVIDE Kévin
GABRION Gaëtan
Citroën Saxo Vts
DAVIDE Kévin
GABRION Gaëtan
Citroën Saxo Vts
FN 2
CF
FN
2
CF
50:31,0
07:52.1
00:04.0
44
44e
BARROIS Alexi
CORNEN Romane
Opel Adam
BARROIS Alexi
CORNEN Romane
Opel Adam
R FR2
CF
R
FR2
CF
9:07,6
01:39.0
00:01.2
44
44e
DE MOURA Yannick
JEANGEORGES Tiphanie
Peugeot 206 RC
DE MOURA Yannick
JEANGEORGES Tiphanie
Peugeot 206 RC
F2 14
CF
F2
14
CF
50:31,9
07:53.0
00:00.9
45
45e
PLISSON Jean-Marc
BONIN Pascale
Subaru Imprezza Sti
PLISSON Jean-Marc
BONIN Pascale
Subaru Imprezza Sti
N 4
CF
N
4
CF
9:11,0
01:42.4
00:03.4
45
45e
KELPIN Nicolas
ERHART Sophie
Renault Clio Ragnotti
KELPIN Nicolas
ERHART Sophie
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
CF
FN
3
CF
50:37,6
07:58.7
00:05.7
46
46e
LIEVRE Julien
RAVAUX Valérie
Peugeot 206 Xs
LIEVRE Julien
RAVAUX Valérie
Peugeot 206 Xs
FA 6K
CF
FA
6K
CF
9:11,1
01:42.5
00:00.1
46
46e
ARAUJO SOTO MAIOR Tony
VENTURIN Léa
Subaru Impreza Sti
ARAUJO SOTO MAIOR Tony
VENTURIN Léa
Subaru Impreza Sti
FA 8
CF
FA
8
CF
50:47,8
08:08.9
00:10.2
47
47e
GROPP Uwe
KORB Tobias
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
GROPP Uwe
KORB Tobias
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
N 4
ERT
N
4
ERT
9:11,4
01:42.8
00:00.3
47
47e
HOUILLONS Quentin
DAVID Thomas
Citroën Saxo Vts
HOUILLONS Quentin
DAVID Thomas
Citroën Saxo Vts
FA 6
CF
FA
6
CF
51:00,2
08:21.3
00:12.4
48
48e
HOUILLONS Quentin
DAVID Thomas
Citroën Saxo Vts
HOUILLONS Quentin
DAVID Thomas
Citroën Saxo Vts
FA 6
CF
FA
6
CF
9:16,6
01:48.0
00:05.2
48
48e
PARISOT Loïc
PARISOT Lina
Porsche 997 GT3 RS
PARISOT Loïc
PARISOT Lina
Porsche 997 GT3 RS
GT 10
CF
GT
10
CF
51:09,0
08:30.1
00:08.8
49
49e
CONRAD Guillaume
MOUGIN Nicolas
Peugeot 106 Kid
CONRAD Guillaume
MOUGIN Nicolas
Peugeot 106 Kid
FN 2
CF
FN
2
CF
9:17,3
01:48.7
00:00.7
49
49e
LIEVRE Julien
RAVAUX Valérie
Peugeot 206 Xs
LIEVRE Julien
RAVAUX Valérie
Peugeot 206 Xs
FA 6K
CF
FA
6K
CF
51:12,0
08:33.1
00:03.0
50
50e
DAVID Christophe
BROBECKER Quentin
Citroën AX Gti
DAVID Christophe
BROBECKER Quentin
Citroën AX Gti
FA 5
CF
FA
5
CF
9:19,4
01:50.8
00:02.1
50
50e
PLISSON Jean-Marc
BONIN Pascale
Subaru Imprezza Sti
PLISSON Jean-Marc
BONIN Pascale
Subaru Imprezza Sti
N 4
CF
N
4
CF
51:21,0
08:42.1
00:09.0
51
51e
ARAUJO SOTO MAIOR Tony
VENTURIN Léa
Subaru Impreza Sti
ARAUJO SOTO MAIOR Tony
VENTURIN Léa
Subaru Impreza Sti
FA 8
CF
FA
8
CF
9:20,0
01:51.4
00:00.6
51
51e
CONRAD Guillaume
MOUGIN Nicolas
Peugeot 106 Kid
CONRAD Guillaume
MOUGIN Nicolas
Peugeot 106 Kid
FN 2
CF
FN
2
CF
51:21,4
08:42.5
00:00.4
52
52e
CLAIRE Nicolas
THIRIOT Marlene
Renault Clio RS Line
CLAIRE Nicolas
THIRIOT Marlene
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
CF
R
C5
CF
9:22,2
01:53.6
00:02.2
52
52e
WIRTZ Quentin
UHLRICH Patricia
Peugeot 207 RC
WIRTZ Quentin
UHLRICH Patricia
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3
CF
R
3
CF
51:32,6
08:53.7
00:11.2
53
53e
FELIX Abel
MORA Nicolas
Peugeot 207 RC
FELIX Abel
MORA Nicolas
Peugeot 207 RC
FA 8
CF
FA
8
CF
9:24,0
01:55.4
00:01.8
53
53e
ROBIN Patrice
PETIT Xavier
Citroën AX Gti
ROBIN Patrice
PETIT Xavier
Citroën AX Gti
FA 5
CF
FA
5
CF
52:08,8
09:29.9
00:36.2
54
54e
BLANCHEFORT Laurent
PINSON Betty
Peugeot 207 RC
BLANCHEFORT Laurent
PINSON Betty
Peugeot 207 RC
FA 8
CF
FA
8
CF
9:25,1
01:56.5
00:01.1
54
54e
DAVAL Grégory
DAVAL Thibaut
Peugeot 205 Rallye
DAVAL Grégory
DAVAL Thibaut
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 11
CF
F2
11
CF
52:21,7
09:42.8
00:12.9
55
55e
ROBIN Patrice
PETIT Xavier
Citroën AX Gti
ROBIN Patrice
PETIT Xavier
Citroën AX Gti
FA 5
CF
FA
5
CF
9:26,7
01:58.1
00:01.6
55
55e
BERNARD Michaël
PIERRE Olivier
Renault Clio RS
BERNARD Michaël
PIERRE Olivier
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
CF
F2
14
CF
52:22,6
09:43.7
00:00.9
56
56e
WIRTZ Quentin
UHLRICH Patricia
Peugeot 207 RC
WIRTZ Quentin
UHLRICH Patricia
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3
CF
R
3
CF
9:27,7
01:59.1
00:01.0
56
56e
MULOT Jean-Marc
MANGIN Quentin
Citroën Saxo Vts
MULOT Jean-Marc
MANGIN Quentin
Citroën Saxo Vts
N 2S
CF
N
2S
CF
52:25,7
09:46.8
00:03.1
57
57e
MULOT Jean-Marc
MANGIN Quentin
Citroën Saxo Vts
MULOT Jean-Marc
MANGIN Quentin
Citroën Saxo Vts
N 2S
CF
N
2S
CF
9:28,4
01:59.8
00:00.7
57
57e
BLANCHEFORT Laurent
PINSON Betty
Peugeot 207 RC
BLANCHEFORT Laurent
PINSON Betty
Peugeot 207 RC
FA 8
CF
FA
8
CF
52:29,2
09:50.3
00:03.5
58
58e
DAVAL Grégory
DAVAL Thibaut
Peugeot 205 Rallye
DAVAL Grégory
DAVAL Thibaut
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 11
CF
F2
11
CF
9:29,7
02:01.1
00:01.3
58
58e
DAVID Christophe
BROBECKER Quentin
Citroën AX Gti
DAVID Christophe
BROBECKER Quentin
Citroën AX Gti
FA 5
CF
FA
5
CF
52:44,0
10:05.1
00:14.8
59
59e
MASSON Kévin
DELIOT Manon
Renault Twingo RS
MASSON Kévin
DELIOT Manon
Renault Twingo RS
R 1
CF
R
1
CF
9:33,3
02:04.7
00:03.6
59
59e
CLAIRE Nicolas
THIRIOT Marlene
Renault Clio RS Line
CLAIRE Nicolas
THIRIOT Marlene
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
CF
R
C5
CF
52:44,1
10:05.2
00:00.1
60
60e
CHOFFEL Maxime
THIRIAT Franck
Peugeot 106 Xsi
CHOFFEL Maxime
THIRIAT Franck
Peugeot 106 Xsi
FN 1
CF
FN
1
CF
9:42,0
02:13.4
00:08.7
60
60e
MASSON Kévin
DELIOT Manon
Renault Twingo RS
MASSON Kévin
DELIOT Manon
Renault Twingo RS
R 1
CF
R
1
CF
52:58,8
10:19.9
00:14.7
61
61e
BERNARD Michaël
PIERRE Olivier
Renault Clio RS
BERNARD Michaël
PIERRE Olivier
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
CF
F2
14
CF
9:42,4
02:13.8
00:00.4
61
61e
CHOFFEL Maxime
THIRIAT Franck
Peugeot 106 Xsi
CHOFFEL Maxime
THIRIAT Franck
Peugeot 106 Xsi
FN 1
CF
FN
1
CF
53:01,3
10:22.4
00:02.5
62
62e
ROUX Aurélien
SCHOENTHALER Ines
Citroën Saxo Vts
ROUX Aurélien
SCHOENTHALER Ines
Citroën Saxo Vts
FA 6
CF
FA
6
CF
9:44,2
02:15.6
00:01.8
62
62e
ROUX Aurélien
SCHOENTHALER Ines
Citroën Saxo Vts
ROUX Aurélien
SCHOENTHALER Ines
Citroën Saxo Vts
FA 6
CF
FA
6
CF
53:57,3
11:18.4
00:56.0
63
63e
SERVANT Benoît
LEHMANN Aurélien
Peugeot 106 S16
SERVANT Benoît
LEHMANN Aurélien
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
CF
FA
6
CF
10:14,4
02:45.8
00:30.2
63
63e
FELIX Abel
MORA Nicolas
Peugeot 207 RC
FELIX Abel
MORA Nicolas
Peugeot 207 RC
FA 8
CF
FA
8
CF
54:39,9
12:01.0
00:42.6
64
64e
HULME Valentin
CHONAVEL Pauline
Citroën Saxo Vts
HULME Valentin
CHONAVEL Pauline
Citroën Saxo Vts
F2 13
CF
F2
13
CF
10:17,2
02:48.6
00:02.8
64
64e
TCHIKOLTSOFF Vincent
ALBERT Fabien
Peugeot 206 Xs
TCHIKOLTSOFF Vincent
ALBERT Fabien
Peugeot 206 Xs
F2 13
CF
F2
13
CF
55:57,3
13:18.4
01:17.4
65
65e
TCHIKOLTSOFF Vincent
ALBERT Fabien
Peugeot 206 Xs
TCHIKOLTSOFF Vincent
ALBERT Fabien
Peugeot 206 Xs
F2 13
CF
F2
13
CF
10:21,1
02:52.5
00:03.9
65
65e
HULME Valentin
CHONAVEL Pauline
Citroën Saxo Vts
HULME Valentin
CHONAVEL Pauline
Citroën Saxo Vts
F2 13
CF
F2
13
CF
56:02,6
13:23.7
00:05.3
66
66e
BOURSIER Emmanuel
ALEXANDRE Estelle
Peugeot 106 Rallye
BOURSIER Emmanuel
ALEXANDRE Estelle
Peugeot 106 Rallye
N 2S
CF
N
2S
CF
10:27,6
02:59.0
00:06.5
66
66e
GREMILLET Daniel
POWALLA Claude
Peugeot 106 Xsi
GREMILLET Daniel
POWALLA Claude
Peugeot 106 Xsi
FA 5
CF
FA
5
CF
57:01,7
14:22.8
00:59.1
67
67e
GREMILLET Daniel
POWALLA Claude
Peugeot 106 Xsi
GREMILLET Daniel
POWALLA Claude
Peugeot 106 Xsi
FA 5
CF
FA
5
CF
10:30,5
03:01.9
00:02.9
67
67e
SERVANT Benoît
LEHMANN Aurélien
Peugeot 106 S16
SERVANT Benoît
LEHMANN Aurélien
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
CF
FA
6
CF
57:01,7
14:22.8
68
68e
PARISOT Loïc
PARISOT Lina
Porsche 997 GT3 RS
PARISOT Loïc
PARISOT Lina
Porsche 997 GT3 RS
GT 10
CF
GT
10
CF
10:35,2
03:06.6
00:04.7
68
68e
BOURSIER Emmanuel
ALEXANDRE Estelle
Peugeot 106 Rallye
BOURSIER Emmanuel
ALEXANDRE Estelle
Peugeot 106 Rallye
N 2S
CF
N
2S
CF
58:58,2
16:19.3
01:56.5
69
69e
SONTOT Baptiste
CANTO Guillaume
Peugeot 106 Xsi
SONTOT Baptiste
CANTO Guillaume
Peugeot 106 Xsi
FN 1
CF
FN
1
CF
17:23,0
09:54.4
06:47.8
69
69e
SONTOT Baptiste
CANTO Guillaume
Peugeot 106 Xsi
SONTOT Baptiste
CANTO Guillaume
Peugeot 106 Xsi
FN 1
CF
FN
1
CF
1:01:24,2
18:45.3
02:26.0
70
70e
FORES Daniel
BOBAN Amélie
Porsche 997 GT3 RS
FORES Daniel
BOBAN Amélie
Porsche 997 GT3 RS
GT 10
CF
GT
10
CF
33:28,4
25:59.8
16:05.4
70
70e
FORES Daniel
BOBAN Amélie
Porsche 997 GT3 RS
FORES Daniel
BOBAN Amélie
Porsche 997 GT3 RS
GT 10
CF
GT
10
CF
1:12:10,9
29:32.0
10:46.7
71
71e
GODARD Ludovic
GILLIOT Franck
Citroën C3 R5
GODARD Ludovic
GILLIOT Franck
Citroën C3 R5
R 5
CF
R
5
CF
38:28,4
30:59.8
05:00.0
71
71e
GURNAUD Samuel
DECOBERT Romain
Peugeot 206 Xs
GURNAUD Samuel
DECOBERT Romain
Peugeot 206 Xs
F2 14
CF
F2
14
CF
1:23:04,1
40:25.2
10:53.2
72
72e
BLAISON Christophe
BRIGUE Tommy
Peugeot 309 Gti 16S
BLAISON Christophe
BRIGUE Tommy
Peugeot 309 Gti 16S
F2 14
CF
F2
14
CF
38:28,4
30:59.8
72
72e
DIEUDONNE Rémi
DIEUDONNE Alison
Peugeot 309 Gti
DIEUDONNE Rémi
DIEUDONNE Alison
Peugeot 309 Gti
F2 14
CF
F2
14
CF
1:29:54,9
47:16.0
06:50.8
73
73e
DIEUDONNE Rémi
DIEUDONNE Alison
Peugeot 309 Gti
DIEUDONNE Rémi
DIEUDONNE Alison
Peugeot 309 Gti
F2 14
CF
F2
14
CF
38:28,4
30:59.8
73
73e
GODARD Ludovic
GILLIOT Franck
Citroën C3 R5
GODARD Ludovic
GILLIOT Franck
Citroën C3 R5
R 5
CF
R
5
CF
1:46:50,5
1:04:11.6
16:55.6
74
74e
GURNAUD Samuel
DECOBERT Romain
Peugeot 206 Xs
GURNAUD Samuel
DECOBERT Romain
Peugeot 206 Xs
F2 14
CF
F2
14
CF
38:28,4
30:59.8
74
74e
BLAISON Christophe
BRIGUE Tommy
Peugeot 309 Gti 16S
BLAISON Christophe
BRIGUE Tommy
Peugeot 309 Gti 16S
F2 14
CF
F2
14
CF
1:48:09,1
1:05:30.2
01:18.6