43ème Rallye National de la Plaine P.E.A.
Coupe de France des Rallyes 2021 (Coefficient 4)
43ème Rallye National de la Plaine P.E.A.
Coupe de France des Rallyes 2021 (Coefficient 4)
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
70 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
ANACLETO Thomas
STIRLING Marie
Ford Fiesta R5
ANACLETO Thomas
STIRLING Marie
Ford Fiesta R5
R 5
CF
R
5
CF
6:06,1
1
1er
ANACLETO Thomas
STIRLING Marie
Ford Fiesta R5
ANACLETO Thomas
STIRLING Marie
Ford Fiesta R5
R 5
CF
R
5
CF
58:07,1
2
2e
WILT Christophe
GRANDJEAN Melanie
Volkswagen Polo Gti
WILT Christophe
GRANDJEAN Melanie
Volkswagen Polo Gti
R 5
CF
R
5
CF
6:07,0
00:00.9
00:00.9
2
2e
WILT Christophe
GRANDJEAN Melanie
Volkswagen Polo Gti
WILT Christophe
GRANDJEAN Melanie
Volkswagen Polo Gti
R 5
CF
R
5
CF
58:23,4
00:16.3
00:16.3
3
3e
GODARD Ludovic
GILLIOT Franck
Citroën C3 R5
GODARD Ludovic
GILLIOT Franck
Citroën C3 R5
R 5
CF
R
5
CF
6:07,6
00:01.5
00:00.6
3
3e
FERNANDES Steve
LEROY Christophe
Skoda Fabia R5
FERNANDES Steve
LEROY Christophe
Skoda Fabia R5
R 5
LUX
R
5
LUX
1:00:10,4
02:03.3
01:47.0
4
4e
FERNANDES Steve
LEROY Christophe
Skoda Fabia R5
FERNANDES Steve
LEROY Christophe
Skoda Fabia R5
R 5
LUX
R
5
LUX
6:17,9
00:11.8
00:10.3
4
4e
CHKONDALI Thierry
MAILLEFERT Alexis
Alpine A110
CHKONDALI Thierry
MAILLEFERT Alexis
Alpine A110
RGT 16
CF
RGT
16
CF
1:00:51,2
02:44.1
00:40.8
5
5e
VAUTHIER Alain
NOLLET Stevie
Ford Fiesta WRC
VAUTHIER Alain
NOLLET Stevie
Ford Fiesta WRC
A 8W
CF
A
8W
CF
6:23,4
00:17.3
00:05.5
5
5e
TRAGLIA Cyrille
TRAGLIA Jean-Pierre
Citroën DS3 R5
TRAGLIA Cyrille
TRAGLIA Jean-Pierre
Citroën DS3 R5
R 5
CF
R
5
CF
1:01:01,7
02:54.6
00:10.5
6
6e
CHKONDALI Thierry
MAILLEFERT Alexis
Alpine A110
CHKONDALI Thierry
MAILLEFERT Alexis
Alpine A110
RGT 16
CF
RGT
16
CF
6:26,4
00:20.3
00:03.0
6
6e
VAUTHIER Alain
NOLLET Stevie
Ford Fiesta WRC
VAUTHIER Alain
NOLLET Stevie
Ford Fiesta WRC
A 8W
CF
A
8W
CF
1:01:51,9
03:44.8
00:50.2
7
7e
MARTIN Fabrice
FAUCHER Hervé
Peugeot 208 Rallye 4
MARTIN Fabrice
FAUCHER Hervé
Peugeot 208 Rallye 4
R C4
CF
R
C4
CF
6:32,1
00:26.0
00:05.7
7
7e
STIRLING Benjamin
WEHREY Florence
Renault Clio RS Line
STIRLING Benjamin
WEHREY Florence
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
CF
R
C5
CF
1:01:53,6
03:46.5
00:01.7
8
8e
CUNIN Eric
JOZEFIAK Virginie
Peugeot 207 RC
CUNIN Eric
JOZEFIAK Virginie
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3
CF
R
3
CF
6:33,0
00:26.9
00:00.9
8
8e
POTARD Jérome
GENET Alice
Renault Clio Williams
POTARD Jérome
GENET Alice
Renault Clio Williams
F2 14
CF
F2
14
CF
1:02:21,2
04:14.1
00:27.6
9
9e
MALGLAIVE Thierry
SAUFFROY Aurélien
Alpine A110
MALGLAIVE Thierry
SAUFFROY Aurélien
Alpine A110
RGT 16
CF
RGT
16
CF
6:34,2
00:28.1
00:01.2
9
9e
LAFONT Aurélien
MAREY Thibaut
Renault Clio RS
LAFONT Aurélien
MAREY Thibaut
Renault Clio RS
R 3
CF
R
3
CF
1:02:28,4
04:21.3
00:07.2
10
10e
LAFONT Aurélien
MAREY Thibaut
Renault Clio RS
LAFONT Aurélien
MAREY Thibaut
Renault Clio RS
R 3
CF
R
3
CF
6:36,2
00:30.1
00:02.0
10
10e
MALGLAIVE Thierry
SAUFFROY Aurélien
Alpine A110
MALGLAIVE Thierry
SAUFFROY Aurélien
Alpine A110
RGT 16
CF
RGT
16
CF
1:02:34,1
04:27.0
00:05.7
11
11e
BERTRAND Guy
BRONNER Kévin
Alpine A110
BERTRAND Guy
BRONNER Kévin
Alpine A110
RGT 16
CF
RGT
16
CF
6:38,4
00:32.3
00:02.2
11
11e
MARTIN Fabrice
FAUCHER Hervé
Peugeot 208 Rallye 4
MARTIN Fabrice
FAUCHER Hervé
Peugeot 208 Rallye 4
R C4
CF
R
C4
CF
1:02:35,3
04:28.2
00:01.2
12
12e
STIRLING Benjamin
WEHREY Florence
Renault Clio RS Line
STIRLING Benjamin
WEHREY Florence
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
CF
R
C5
CF
6:39,1
00:33.0
00:00.7
12
12e
CUNIN Eric
JOZEFIAK Virginie
Peugeot 207 RC
CUNIN Eric
JOZEFIAK Virginie
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3
CF
R
3
CF
1:02:56,2
04:49.1
00:20.9
13
13e
CORDIER Patrice
BAJOLET Marie
Peugeot 106 Xsi
CORDIER Patrice
BAJOLET Marie
Peugeot 106 Xsi
F2 12
CF
F2
12
CF
6:44,8
00:38.7
00:05.7
13
13e
CORDIER Patrice
BAJOLET Marie
Peugeot 106 Xsi
CORDIER Patrice
BAJOLET Marie
Peugeot 106 Xsi
F2 12
CF
F2
12
CF
1:03:44,4
05:37.3
00:48.2
14
14e
THIEBAUT Paul
BISSONNIER Rémi
Peugeot 208 Vti
THIEBAUT Paul
BISSONNIER Rémi
Peugeot 208 Vti
R 2
CF
R
2
CF
6:44,8
00:38.7
14
14e
VIRLAT Olivier
BARINSKY Marvin
Peugeot 206 RC
VIRLAT Olivier
BARINSKY Marvin
Peugeot 206 RC
F2 14
CF
F2
14
CF
1:03:48,1
05:41.0
00:03.7
15
15e
POTARD Jérome
GENET Alice
Renault Clio Williams
POTARD Jérome
GENET Alice
Renault Clio Williams
F2 14
CF
F2
14
CF
6:46,7
00:40.6
00:01.9
15
15e
GILLET Romain
ALLIX Jérôme
Renault Clio Ragnotti
GILLET Romain
ALLIX Jérôme
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
CF
FN
3
CF
1:03:53,5
05:46.4
00:05.4
16
16e
GILLET Romain
ALLIX Jérôme
Renault Clio Ragnotti
GILLET Romain
ALLIX Jérôme
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
CF
FN
3
CF
6:48,2
00:42.1
00:01.5
16
16e
JACOB Ronan
SIMON Charline
Citroën Saxo Vts
JACOB Ronan
SIMON Charline
Citroën Saxo Vts
FA 6
CF
FA
6
CF
1:04:27,3
06:20.2
00:33.8
17
17e
THIEBAUT Louis
BRICE Madlyn
Citroën DS3 Max
THIEBAUT Louis
BRICE Madlyn
Citroën DS3 Max
R 3
CF
R
3
CF
6:50,8
00:44.7
00:02.6
17
17e
BERTRAND Guy
BRONNER Kévin
Alpine A110
BERTRAND Guy
BRONNER Kévin
Alpine A110
RGT 16
CF
RGT
16
CF
1:04:58,6
06:51.5
00:31.3
18
18e
GOETZ Maxime
VUILLEMARD Donovan
Peugeot 206 Maxi
GOETZ Maxime
VUILLEMARD Donovan
Peugeot 206 Maxi
F2 14
CF
F2
14
CF
6:50,9
00:44.8
00:00.1
18
18e
THONNELIER Charles
GRANDCLAIR Karine
Renault Clio RS
THONNELIER Charles
GRANDCLAIR Karine
Renault Clio RS
R 3
CF
R
3
CF
1:05:07,4
07:00.3
00:08.8
19
19e
VIRLAT Olivier
BARINSKY Marvin
Peugeot 206 RC
VIRLAT Olivier
BARINSKY Marvin
Peugeot 206 RC
F2 14
CF
F2
14
CF
6:52,0
00:45.9
00:01.1
19
19e
THIEBAUT Louis
BRICE Madlyn
Citroën DS3 Max
THIEBAUT Louis
BRICE Madlyn
Citroën DS3 Max
R 3
CF
R
3
CF
1:05:16,8
07:09.7
00:09.4
20
20e
SCHMITT Benjamin
DECKER Jonas
Citroën C2 Vts
SCHMITT Benjamin
DECKER Jonas
Citroën C2 Vts
F2 13
ERT
F2
13
ERT
6:52,4
00:46.3
00:00.4
20
20e
MAGNIN Nicolas
AUGIER Pascale
Peugeot 106 S16
MAGNIN Nicolas
AUGIER Pascale
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
CF
FA
6
CF
1:05:34,0
07:26.9
00:17.2
21
21e
FLORENSON Alex
DICHAMP Charline
Citroën Saxo Vts
FLORENSON Alex
DICHAMP Charline
Citroën Saxo Vts
FN 2
CF
FN
2
CF
6:53,4
00:47.3
00:01.0
21
21e
GOETTELMANN Maxime
PEROUF Charlotte
BMW M3 E30
GOETTELMANN Maxime
PEROUF Charlotte
BMW M3 E30
FA 8
CF
FA
8
CF
1:05:44,2
07:37.1
00:10.2
22
22e
GOETTELMANN Maxime
PEROUF Charlotte
BMW M3 E30
GOETTELMANN Maxime
PEROUF Charlotte
BMW M3 E30
FA 8
CF
FA
8
CF
6:53,6
00:47.5
00:00.2
22
22e
GODTLER Bruno
RONDSTALDER Mathieu
Porsche 997 GT3
GODTLER Bruno
RONDSTALDER Mathieu
Porsche 997 GT3
GT 10
CF
GT
10
CF
1:06:15,8
08:08.7
00:31.6
23
23e
THONNELIER Charles
GRANDCLAIR Karine
Renault Clio RS
THONNELIER Charles
GRANDCLAIR Karine
Renault Clio RS
R 3
CF
R
3
CF
6:53,6
00:47.5
23
23e
ZINGLE Florian
ZINGLE Jérémy
Peugeot 208 R2
ZINGLE Florian
ZINGLE Jérémy
Peugeot 208 R2
R 2
CF
R
2
CF
1:06:19,7
08:12.6
00:03.9
24
24e
CLAUDON Damien
PATRIS Nicolas
Citroën DS3 R3
CLAUDON Damien
PATRIS Nicolas
Citroën DS3 R3
R 3
CF
R
3
CF
6:55,1
00:49.0
00:01.5
24
24e
FLORENSON Alex
DICHAMP Charline
Citroën Saxo Vts
FLORENSON Alex
DICHAMP Charline
Citroën Saxo Vts
FN 2
CF
FN
2
CF
1:06:27,8
08:20.7
00:08.1
25
25e
CORDIER Jonathan
HARASZTI Marina
Citroën C2 R2 Max
CORDIER Jonathan
HARASZTI Marina
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2
CF
R
2
CF
6:57,7
00:51.6
00:02.6
25
25e
BADONNEL Yannick
BADONNEL Florian
Peugeot 206 Xs
BADONNEL Yannick
BADONNEL Florian
Peugeot 206 Xs
F2 13
CF
F2
13
CF
1:06:38,0
08:30.9
00:10.2
26
26e
MAGNIN Nicolas
AUGIER Pascale
Peugeot 106 S16
MAGNIN Nicolas
AUGIER Pascale
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
CF
FA
6
CF
6:58,3
00:52.2
00:00.6
26
26e
ILTIS David
LEPRETRE Jessika
Renault Clio Ragnotti
ILTIS David
LEPRETRE Jessika
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
CF
FN
3
CF
1:06:44,9
08:37.8
00:06.9
27
27e
ZINGLE Florian
ZINGLE Jérémy
Peugeot 208 R2
ZINGLE Florian
ZINGLE Jérémy
Peugeot 208 R2
R 2
CF
R
2
CF
6:58,4
00:52.3
00:00.1
27
27e
CORDIER Jonathan
HARASZTI Marina
Citroën C2 R2 Max
CORDIER Jonathan
HARASZTI Marina
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2
CF
R
2
CF
1:07:19,7
09:12.6
00:34.8
28
28e
ILTIS David
LEPRETRE Jessika
Renault Clio Ragnotti
ILTIS David
LEPRETRE Jessika
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
CF
FN
3
CF
6:58,6
00:52.5
00:00.2
28
28e
GROSJEAN Mickaël
BOURY Aline
Peugeot 106 Xsi
GROSJEAN Mickaël
BOURY Aline
Peugeot 106 Xsi
F2 12
CF
F2
12
CF
1:07:28,5
09:21.4
00:08.8
29
29e
JACOB Ronan
SIMON Charline
Citroën Saxo Vts
JACOB Ronan
SIMON Charline
Citroën Saxo Vts
FA 6
CF
FA
6
CF
6:58,8
00:52.7
00:00.2
29
29e
THIEBAUT Paul
BISSONNIER Rémi
Peugeot 208 Vti
THIEBAUT Paul
BISSONNIER Rémi
Peugeot 208 Vti
R 2
CF
R
2
CF
1:07:35,7
09:28.6
00:07.2
30
30e
POIROT Yohan
HAMEL Juliette
Citroën Saxo Vts
POIROT Yohan
HAMEL Juliette
Citroën Saxo Vts
F2 13
CF
F2
13
CF
6:59,0
00:52.9
00:00.2
30
30e
POIROT Yohan
HAMEL Juliette
Citroën Saxo Vts
POIROT Yohan
HAMEL Juliette
Citroën Saxo Vts
F2 13
CF
F2
13
CF
1:07:38,7
09:31.6
00:03.0
31
31e
BADONNEL Yannick
BADONNEL Florian
Peugeot 206 Xs
BADONNEL Yannick
BADONNEL Florian
Peugeot 206 Xs
F2 13
CF
F2
13
CF
6:59,4
00:53.3
00:00.4
31
31e
CLAUDON Damien
PATRIS Nicolas
Citroën DS3 R3
CLAUDON Damien
PATRIS Nicolas
Citroën DS3 R3
R 3
CF
R
3
CF
1:07:41,7
09:34.6
00:03.0
32
32e
GROSJEAN Mickaël
BOURY Aline
Peugeot 106 Xsi
GROSJEAN Mickaël
BOURY Aline
Peugeot 106 Xsi
F2 12
CF
F2
12
CF
7:00,5
00:54.4
00:01.1
32
32e
DESJEUNES Gérôme
TOUSSAINT Bertrand
Citroën Saxo Vts
DESJEUNES Gérôme
TOUSSAINT Bertrand
Citroën Saxo Vts
F2 13
CF
F2
13
CF
1:07:53,9
09:46.8
00:12.2
33
33e
GODTLER Bruno
RONDSTALDER Mathieu
Porsche 997 GT3
GODTLER Bruno
RONDSTALDER Mathieu
Porsche 997 GT3
GT 10
CF
GT
10
CF
7:01,7
00:55.6
00:01.2
33
33e
BARONNET Sébastien
BOURSIGAUX Kévin
Citroën DS 3
BARONNET Sébastien
BOURSIGAUX Kévin
Citroën DS 3
R 3
CF
R
3
CF
1:08:17,2
10:10.1
00:23.3
34
34e
MALEY Jean-Edmond
SONNET David
Citroën Saxo Vts
MALEY Jean-Edmond
SONNET David
Citroën Saxo Vts
FA 6K
CF
FA
6K
CF
7:02,2
00:56.1
00:00.5
34
34e
GROPP Uwe
KORB Tobias
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
GROPP Uwe
KORB Tobias
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
N 4
ERT
N
4
ERT
1:08:17,7
10:10.6
00:00.5
35
35e
BARONNET Sébastien
BOURSIGAUX Kévin
Citroën DS 3
BARONNET Sébastien
BOURSIGAUX Kévin
Citroën DS 3
R 3
CF
R
3
CF
7:02,4
00:56.3
00:00.2
35
35e
MASSON Sébastien
SEVERIN Céline
Renault Clio RS Maxi
MASSON Sébastien
SEVERIN Céline
Renault Clio RS Maxi
F2 14
CF
F2
14
CF
1:08:45,8
10:38.7
00:28.1
36
36e
ARAUJO SOTO MAIOR Tony
VENTURIN Léa
Subaru Impreza Sti
ARAUJO SOTO MAIOR Tony
VENTURIN Léa
Subaru Impreza Sti
FA 8
CF
FA
8
CF
7:03,1
00:57.0
00:00.7
36
36e
ARAUJO SOTO MAIOR Tony
VENTURIN Léa
Subaru Impreza Sti
ARAUJO SOTO MAIOR Tony
VENTURIN Léa
Subaru Impreza Sti
FA 8
CF
FA
8
CF
1:09:06,2
10:59.1
00:20.4
37
37e
DESJEUNES Gérôme
TOUSSAINT Bertrand
Citroën Saxo Vts
DESJEUNES Gérôme
TOUSSAINT Bertrand
Citroën Saxo Vts
F2 13
CF
F2
13
CF
7:03,6
00:57.5
00:00.5
37
37e
BARROIS Alexi
CORNEN Romane
Opel Adam
BARROIS Alexi
CORNEN Romane
Opel Adam
R FR2
CF
R
FR2
CF
1:09:25,2
11:18.1
00:19.0
38
38e
GROPP Uwe
KORB Tobias
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
GROPP Uwe
KORB Tobias
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
N 4
ERT
N
4
ERT
7:03,7
00:57.6
00:00.1
38
38e
DAVIDE Kévin
GABRION Gaëtan
Citroën Saxo Vts
DAVIDE Kévin
GABRION Gaëtan
Citroën Saxo Vts
FN 2
CF
FN
2
CF
1:09:26,2
11:19.1
00:01.0
39
39e
TRAGLIA Cyrille
TRAGLIA Jean-Pierre
Citroën DS3 R5
TRAGLIA Cyrille
TRAGLIA Jean-Pierre
Citroën DS3 R5
R 5
CF
R
5
CF
7:06,1
01:00.0
00:02.4
39
39e
HOUILLONS Quentin
DAVID Thomas
Citroën Saxo Vts
HOUILLONS Quentin
DAVID Thomas
Citroën Saxo Vts
FA 6
CF
FA
6
CF
1:09:34,0
11:26.9
00:07.8
40
40e
BLAISON Christophe
BRIGUE Tommy
Peugeot 309 Gti 16S
BLAISON Christophe
BRIGUE Tommy
Peugeot 309 Gti 16S
F2 14
CF
F2
14
CF
7:10,7
01:04.6
00:04.6
40
40e
GIROT Sébastien
FREDE Jonathan
Renault Clio Ragnotti
GIROT Sébastien
FREDE Jonathan
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
CF
FN
3
CF
1:09:51,9
11:44.8
00:17.9
41
41e
PLISSON Jean-Marc
BONIN Pascale
Subaru Imprezza Sti
PLISSON Jean-Marc
BONIN Pascale
Subaru Imprezza Sti
N 4
CF
N
4
CF
7:11,7
01:05.6
00:01.0
41
41e
SCHMITT Benjamin
DECKER Jonas
Citroën C2 Vts
SCHMITT Benjamin
DECKER Jonas
Citroën C2 Vts
F2 13
ERT
F2
13
ERT
1:09:58,6
11:51.5
00:06.7
42
42e
PARISOT Loïc
PARISOT Lina
Porsche 997 GT3 RS
PARISOT Loïc
PARISOT Lina
Porsche 997 GT3 RS
GT 10
CF
GT
10
CF
7:12,7
01:06.6
00:01.0
42
42e
GOETZ Maxime
VUILLEMARD Donovan
Peugeot 206 Maxi
GOETZ Maxime
VUILLEMARD Donovan
Peugeot 206 Maxi
F2 14
CF
F2
14
CF
1:10:01,7
11:54.6
00:03.1
43
43e
MASSON Sébastien
SEVERIN Céline
Renault Clio RS Maxi
MASSON Sébastien
SEVERIN Céline
Renault Clio RS Maxi
F2 14
CF
F2
14
CF
7:16,3
01:10.2
00:03.6
43
43e
KELPIN Nicolas
ERHART Sophie
Renault Clio Ragnotti
KELPIN Nicolas
ERHART Sophie
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
CF
FN
3
CF
1:10:07,6
12:00.5
00:05.9
44
44e
BLANCHEFORT Laurent
PINSON Betty
Peugeot 207 RC
BLANCHEFORT Laurent
PINSON Betty
Peugeot 207 RC
FA 8
CF
FA
8
CF
7:17,5
01:11.4
00:01.2
44
44e
CONRAD Guillaume
MOUGIN Nicolas
Peugeot 106 Kid
CONRAD Guillaume
MOUGIN Nicolas
Peugeot 106 Kid
FN 2
CF
FN
2
CF
1:10:16,0
12:08.9
00:08.4
45
45e
CHOFFEL Maxime
THIRIAT Franck
Peugeot 106 Xsi
CHOFFEL Maxime
THIRIAT Franck
Peugeot 106 Xsi
FN 1
CF
FN
1
CF
7:18,6
01:12.5
00:01.1
45
45e
LIEVRE Julien
RAVAUX Valérie
Peugeot 206 Xs
LIEVRE Julien
RAVAUX Valérie
Peugeot 206 Xs
FA 6K
CF
FA
6K
CF
1:10:17,9
12:10.8
00:01.9
46
46e
BARROIS Alexi
CORNEN Romane
Opel Adam
BARROIS Alexi
CORNEN Romane
Opel Adam
R FR2
CF
R
FR2
CF
7:19,2
01:13.1
00:00.6
46
46e
DE MOURA Yannick
JEANGEORGES Tiphanie
Peugeot 206 RC
DE MOURA Yannick
JEANGEORGES Tiphanie
Peugeot 206 RC
F2 14
CF
F2
14
CF
1:10:23,2
12:16.1
00:05.3
47
47e
FELIX Abel
MORA Nicolas
Peugeot 207 RC
FELIX Abel
MORA Nicolas
Peugeot 207 RC
FA 8
CF
FA
8
CF
7:19,5
01:13.4
00:00.3
47
47e
PLISSON Jean-Marc
BONIN Pascale
Subaru Imprezza Sti
PLISSON Jean-Marc
BONIN Pascale
Subaru Imprezza Sti
N 4
CF
N
4
CF
1:10:38,3
12:31.2
00:15.1
48
48e
HOUILLONS Quentin
DAVID Thomas
Citroën Saxo Vts
HOUILLONS Quentin
DAVID Thomas
Citroën Saxo Vts
FA 6
CF
FA
6
CF
7:21,1
01:15.0
00:01.6
48
48e
WIRTZ Quentin
UHLRICH Patricia
Peugeot 207 RC
WIRTZ Quentin
UHLRICH Patricia
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3
CF
R
3
CF
1:10:39,9
12:32.8
00:01.6
49
49e
FOLIO Kévin
LECOMTE Dorian
Citroën Saxo Vts
FOLIO Kévin
LECOMTE Dorian
Citroën Saxo Vts
FN 2
CF
FN
2
CF
7:23,7
01:17.6
00:02.6
49
49e
MALEY Jean-Edmond
SONNET David
Citroën Saxo Vts
MALEY Jean-Edmond
SONNET David
Citroën Saxo Vts
FA 6K
CF
FA
6K
CF
1:10:53,7
12:46.6
00:13.8
50
50e
LIEVRE Julien
RAVAUX Valérie
Peugeot 206 Xs
LIEVRE Julien
RAVAUX Valérie
Peugeot 206 Xs
FA 6K
CF
FA
6K
CF
7:23,9
01:17.8
00:00.2
50
50e
BLANCHEFORT Laurent
PINSON Betty
Peugeot 207 RC
BLANCHEFORT Laurent
PINSON Betty
Peugeot 207 RC
FA 8
CF
FA
8
CF
1:11:38,2
13:31.1
00:44.5
51
51e
CONRAD Guillaume
MOUGIN Nicolas
Peugeot 106 Kid
CONRAD Guillaume
MOUGIN Nicolas
Peugeot 106 Kid
FN 2
CF
FN
2
CF
7:24,0
01:17.9
00:00.1
51
51e
MULOT Jean-Marc
MANGIN Quentin
Citroën Saxo Vts
MULOT Jean-Marc
MANGIN Quentin
Citroën Saxo Vts
N 2S
CF
N
2S
CF
1:11:39,5
13:32.4
00:01.3
52
52e
DE MOURA Yannick
JEANGEORGES Tiphanie
Peugeot 206 RC
DE MOURA Yannick
JEANGEORGES Tiphanie
Peugeot 206 RC
F2 14
CF
F2
14
CF
7:24,8
01:18.7
00:00.8
52
52e
DAVAL Grégory
DAVAL Thibaut
Peugeot 205 Rallye
DAVAL Grégory
DAVAL Thibaut
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 11
CF
F2
11
CF
1:11:43,3
13:36.2
00:03.8
53
53e
GIROT Sébastien
FREDE Jonathan
Renault Clio Ragnotti
GIROT Sébastien
FREDE Jonathan
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
CF
FN
3
CF
7:26,9
01:20.8
00:02.1
53
53e
ROBIN Patrice
PETIT Xavier
Citroën AX Gti
ROBIN Patrice
PETIT Xavier
Citroën AX Gti
FA 5
CF
FA
5
CF
1:11:47,0
13:39.9
00:03.7
54
54e
DAVIDE Kévin
GABRION Gaëtan
Citroën Saxo Vts
DAVIDE Kévin
GABRION Gaëtan
Citroën Saxo Vts
FN 2
CF
FN
2
CF
7:28,7
01:22.6
00:01.8
54
54e
CHOFFEL Maxime
THIRIAT Franck
Peugeot 106 Xsi
CHOFFEL Maxime
THIRIAT Franck
Peugeot 106 Xsi
FN 1
CF
FN
1
CF
1:11:58,7
13:51.6
00:11.7
55
55e
KELPIN Nicolas
ERHART Sophie
Renault Clio Ragnotti
KELPIN Nicolas
ERHART Sophie
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
CF
FN
3
CF
7:29,2
01:23.1
00:00.5
55
55e
CLAIRE Nicolas
THIRIOT Marlene
Renault Clio RS Line
CLAIRE Nicolas
THIRIOT Marlene
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
CF
R
C5
CF
1:12:17,4
14:10.3
00:18.7
56
56e
MULOT Jean-Marc
MANGIN Quentin
Citroën Saxo Vts
MULOT Jean-Marc
MANGIN Quentin
Citroën Saxo Vts
N 2S
CF
N
2S
CF
7:29,2
01:23.1
56
56e
DAVID Christophe
BROBECKER Quentin
Citroën AX Gti
DAVID Christophe
BROBECKER Quentin
Citroën AX Gti
FA 5
CF
FA
5
CF
1:12:28,0
14:20.9
00:10.6
57
57e
CLAIRE Nicolas
THIRIOT Marlene
Renault Clio RS Line
CLAIRE Nicolas
THIRIOT Marlene
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
CF
R
C5
CF
7:30,6
01:24.5
00:01.4
57
57e
MASSON Kévin
DELIOT Manon
Renault Twingo RS
MASSON Kévin
DELIOT Manon
Renault Twingo RS
R 1
CF
R
1
CF
1:12:51,6
14:44.5
00:23.6
58
58e
WIRTZ Quentin
UHLRICH Patricia
Peugeot 207 RC
WIRTZ Quentin
UHLRICH Patricia
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3
CF
R
3
CF
7:35,9
01:29.8
00:05.3
58
58e
FELIX Abel
MORA Nicolas
Peugeot 207 RC
FELIX Abel
MORA Nicolas
Peugeot 207 RC
FA 8
CF
FA
8
CF
1:13:27,1
15:20.0
00:35.5
59
59e
ROBIN Patrice
PETIT Xavier
Citroën AX Gti
ROBIN Patrice
PETIT Xavier
Citroën AX Gti
FA 5
CF
FA
5
CF
7:37,0
01:30.9
00:01.1
59
59e
PARISOT Loïc
PARISOT Lina
Porsche 997 GT3 RS
PARISOT Loïc
PARISOT Lina
Porsche 997 GT3 RS
GT 10
CF
GT
10
CF
1:14:57,1
16:50.0
01:30.0
60
60e
DAVAL Grégory
DAVAL Thibaut
Peugeot 205 Rallye
DAVAL Grégory
DAVAL Thibaut
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 11
CF
F2
11
CF
7:39,0
01:32.9
00:02.0
60
60e
HULME Valentin
CHONAVEL Pauline
Citroën Saxo Vts
HULME Valentin
CHONAVEL Pauline
Citroën Saxo Vts
F2 13
CF
F2
13
CF
1:16:15,6
18:08.5
01:18.5
61
61e
DAVID Christophe
BROBECKER Quentin
Citroën AX Gti
DAVID Christophe
BROBECKER Quentin
Citroën AX Gti
FA 5
CF
FA
5
CF
7:42,1
01:36.0
00:03.1
61
61e
BERNARD Michaël
PIERRE Olivier
Renault Clio RS
BERNARD Michaël
PIERRE Olivier
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
CF
F2
14
CF
1:16:41,1
18:34.0
00:25.5
62
62e
GURNAUD Samuel
DECOBERT Romain
Peugeot 206 Xs
GURNAUD Samuel
DECOBERT Romain
Peugeot 206 Xs
F2 14
CF
F2
14
CF
7:42,1
01:36.0
62
62e
FOLIO Kévin
LECOMTE Dorian
Citroën Saxo Vts
FOLIO Kévin
LECOMTE Dorian
Citroën Saxo Vts
FN 2
CF
FN
2
CF
1:16:51,6
18:44.5
00:10.5
63
63e
MASSON Kévin
DELIOT Manon
Renault Twingo RS
MASSON Kévin
DELIOT Manon
Renault Twingo RS
R 1
CF
R
1
CF
7:42,6
01:36.5
00:00.5
63
63e
TCHIKOLTSOFF Vincent
ALBERT Fabien
Peugeot 206 Xs
TCHIKOLTSOFF Vincent
ALBERT Fabien
Peugeot 206 Xs
F2 13
CF
F2
13
CF
1:17:10,0
19:02.9
00:18.4
64
64e
BERNARD Michaël
PIERRE Olivier
Renault Clio RS
BERNARD Michaël
PIERRE Olivier
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
CF
F2
14
CF
7:43,1
01:37.0
00:00.5
64
64e
GREMILLET Daniel
POWALLA Claude
Peugeot 106 Xsi
GREMILLET Daniel
POWALLA Claude
Peugeot 106 Xsi
FA 5
CF
FA
5
CF
1:18:39,5
20:32.4
01:29.5
65
65e
HULME Valentin
CHONAVEL Pauline
Citroën Saxo Vts
HULME Valentin
CHONAVEL Pauline
Citroën Saxo Vts
F2 13
CF
F2
13
CF
7:44,7
01:38.6
00:01.6
65
65e
SERVANT Benoît
LEHMANN Aurélien
Peugeot 106 S16
SERVANT Benoît
LEHMANN Aurélien
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
CF
FA
6
CF
1:18:47,2
20:40.1
00:07.7
66
66e
DIEUDONNE Rémi
DIEUDONNE Alison
Peugeot 309 Gti
DIEUDONNE Rémi
DIEUDONNE Alison
Peugeot 309 Gti
F2 14
CF
F2
14
CF
8:07,5
02:01.4
00:22.8
66
66e
BOURSIER Emmanuel
ALEXANDRE Estelle
Peugeot 106 Rallye
BOURSIER Emmanuel
ALEXANDRE Estelle
Peugeot 106 Rallye
N 2S
CF
N
2S
CF
1:19:34,1
21:27.0
00:46.9
67
67e
BOURSIER Emmanuel
ALEXANDRE Estelle
Peugeot 106 Rallye
BOURSIER Emmanuel
ALEXANDRE Estelle
Peugeot 106 Rallye
N 2S
CF
N
2S
CF
8:08,6
02:02.5
00:01.1
67
67e
GURNAUD Samuel
DECOBERT Romain
Peugeot 206 Xs
GURNAUD Samuel
DECOBERT Romain
Peugeot 206 Xs
F2 14
CF
F2
14
CF
1:43:08,1
45:01.0
23:34.0
68
68e
TCHIKOLTSOFF Vincent
ALBERT Fabien
Peugeot 206 Xs
TCHIKOLTSOFF Vincent
ALBERT Fabien
Peugeot 206 Xs
F2 13
CF
F2
13
CF
8:11,6
02:05.5
00:03.0
68
68e
DIEUDONNE Rémi
DIEUDONNE Alison
Peugeot 309 Gti
DIEUDONNE Rémi
DIEUDONNE Alison
Peugeot 309 Gti
F2 14
CF
F2
14
CF
1:54:37,8
56:30.7
11:29.7
69
69e
GREMILLET Daniel
POWALLA Claude
Peugeot 106 Xsi
GREMILLET Daniel
POWALLA Claude
Peugeot 106 Xsi
FA 5
CF
FA
5
CF
8:19,7
02:13.6
00:08.1
69
69e
GODARD Ludovic
GILLIOT Franck
Citroën C3 R5
GODARD Ludovic
GILLIOT Franck
Citroën C3 R5
R 5
CF
R
5
CF
2:02:27,1
1:04:20.0
07:49.3
70
70e
SERVANT Benoît
LEHMANN Aurélien
Peugeot 106 S16
SERVANT Benoît
LEHMANN Aurélien
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
CF
FA
6
CF
8:39,9
02:33.8
00:20.2
70
70e
BLAISON Christophe
BRIGUE Tommy
Peugeot 309 Gti 16S
BLAISON Christophe
BRIGUE Tommy
Peugeot 309 Gti 16S
F2 14
CF
F2
14
CF
2:07:04,3
1:08:57.2
04:37.2