1er Rallye Régional Sud Haute-Marne / Haute-Amance
Coupe de France des Rallyes 2022
1er Rallye Régional Sud Haute-Marne / Haute-Amance
Coupe de France des Rallyes 2022
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
66 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
JEUDY Ludovic
MARGAINE Nadine
Peugeot 205 Gti
JEUDY Ludovic
MARGAINE Nadine
Peugeot 205 Gti
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
2:29,0
1
1er
JEUDY Ludovic
MARGAINE Nadine
Peugeot 205 Gti
JEUDY Ludovic
MARGAINE Nadine
Peugeot 205 Gti
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
2:29,0
2
2e
MARCHAL Jean-Renaud
PRESSAC Julien
Citroën C3
MARCHAL Jean-Renaud
PRESSAC Julien
Citroën C3
F RC2 R5/Rally2
F RC2
R5/Rally2
2:32,2
00:03.2
00:03.2
2
2e
MARCHAL Jean-Renaud
PRESSAC Julien
Citroën C3
MARCHAL Jean-Renaud
PRESSAC Julien
Citroën C3
F RC2 R5/Rally2
F RC2
R5/Rally2
2:32,2
00:03.2
00:03.2
3
3e
RACINE Cédric
BOIVIN Guillaume
Peugeot 207 S2000
RACINE Cédric
BOIVIN Guillaume
Peugeot 207 S2000
F RC2 A7S
F RC2
A7S
2:36,3
00:07.3
00:04.1
3
3e
RACINE Cédric
BOIVIN Guillaume
Peugeot 207 S2000
RACINE Cédric
BOIVIN Guillaume
Peugeot 207 S2000
F RC2 A7S
F RC2
A7S
2:36,3
00:07.3
00:04.1
4
4e
BRET Sébastien
SPONEM Jonathan
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo9
BRET Sébastien
SPONEM Jonathan
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo9
F Rally Nat A8
F Rally Nat
A8
2:40,9
00:11.9
00:04.6
4
4e
BRET Sébastien
SPONEM Jonathan
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo9
BRET Sébastien
SPONEM Jonathan
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo9
F Rally Nat A8
F Rally Nat
A8
2:40,9
00:11.9
00:04.6
5
5e
LENOIR Aymeric
CZWARTKOWSKI Raphaël
Citroën Saxo Vts
LENOIR Aymeric
CZWARTKOWSKI Raphaël
Citroën Saxo Vts
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
2:41,0
00:12.0
00:00.1
5
5e
LENOIR Aymeric
CZWARTKOWSKI Raphaël
Citroën Saxo Vts
LENOIR Aymeric
CZWARTKOWSKI Raphaël
Citroën Saxo Vts
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
2:41,0
00:12.0
00:00.1
6
6e
RIGOULET Jérôme
LAMBRECHTS Valentin
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 5
RIGOULET Jérôme
LAMBRECHTS Valentin
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 5
F Rally Nat A8
F Rally Nat
A8
2:42,5
00:13.5
00:01.5
6
6e
RIGOULET Jérôme
LAMBRECHTS Valentin
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 5
RIGOULET Jérôme
LAMBRECHTS Valentin
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 5
F Rally Nat A8
F Rally Nat
A8
2:42,5
00:13.5
00:01.5
7
7e
JACQUET Alexandre
JACQUET Anthony
Peugeot 208 Vti
JACQUET Alexandre
JACQUET Anthony
Peugeot 208 Vti
F RC4 R2
F RC4
R2
2:44,0
00:15.0
00:01.5
7
7e
JACQUET Alexandre
JACQUET Anthony
Peugeot 208 Vti
JACQUET Alexandre
JACQUET Anthony
Peugeot 208 Vti
F RC4 R2
F RC4
R2
2:44,0
00:15.0
00:01.5
8
8e
MALEY Jean-Edmond
SONNET David
Citroën Saxo Vts
MALEY Jean-Edmond
SONNET David
Citroën Saxo Vts
F RC4 A6K
F RC4
A6K
2:44,1
00:15.1
00:00.1
8
8e
MALEY Jean-Edmond
SONNET David
Citroën Saxo Vts
MALEY Jean-Edmond
SONNET David
Citroën Saxo Vts
F RC4 A6K
F RC4
A6K
2:44,1
00:15.1
00:00.1
9
9e
COLLADO Damien
CHAPEL Joachim
Citroën Saxo Vts
COLLADO Damien
CHAPEL Joachim
Citroën Saxo Vts
F RC4 A6
F RC4
A6
2:44,4
00:15.4
00:00.3
9
9e
COLLADO Damien
CHAPEL Joachim
Citroën Saxo Vts
COLLADO Damien
CHAPEL Joachim
Citroën Saxo Vts
F RC4 A6
F RC4
A6
2:44,4
00:15.4
00:00.3
10
10e
GUIBERT Jean-Christophe
DAUCHEL Julien
Ford Fiesta Rally 4
GUIBERT Jean-Christophe
DAUCHEL Julien
Ford Fiesta Rally 4
F RC4 Rally4
F RC4
Rally4
2:45,2
00:16.2
00:00.8
10
10e
GUIBERT Jean-Christophe
DAUCHEL Julien
Ford Fiesta Rally 4
GUIBERT Jean-Christophe
DAUCHEL Julien
Ford Fiesta Rally 4
F RC4 Rally4
F RC4
Rally4
2:45,2
00:16.2
00:00.8
11
11e
GIRAULT Fabrice
LANGLOIS Baptiste
Subaru Impreza 555
GIRAULT Fabrice
LANGLOIS Baptiste
Subaru Impreza 555
F Rally Nat A8
F Rally Nat
A8
2:45,7
00:16.7
00:00.5
11
11e
GIRAULT Fabrice
LANGLOIS Baptiste
Subaru Impreza 555
GIRAULT Fabrice
LANGLOIS Baptiste
Subaru Impreza 555
F Rally Nat A8
F Rally Nat
A8
2:45,7
00:16.7
00:00.5
12
12e
FEUTRAY Georges
FOURNET Baptiste
Citroën Saxo Vts
FEUTRAY Georges
FOURNET Baptiste
Citroën Saxo Vts
F RC4 A6
F RC4
A6
2:45,8
00:16.8
00:00.1
12
12e
FEUTRAY Georges
FOURNET Baptiste
Citroën Saxo Vts
FEUTRAY Georges
FOURNET Baptiste
Citroën Saxo Vts
F RC4 A6
F RC4
A6
2:45,8
00:16.8
00:00.1
13
13e
MAGNIN Nicolas
BENOIT Adeline
Peugeot 106 S16
MAGNIN Nicolas
BENOIT Adeline
Peugeot 106 S16
F RC4 A6K
F RC4
A6K
2:45,9
00:16.9
00:00.1
13
13e
VIRICEL Johanes
MOLLE Florian
Renault Clio Ragnotti
VIRICEL Johanes
MOLLE Florian
Renault Clio Ragnotti
F RC4 N3
F RC4
N3
2:46,4
00:17.4
00:00.6
14
14e
VIRICEL Johanes
MOLLE Florian
Renault Clio Ragnotti
VIRICEL Johanes
MOLLE Florian
Renault Clio Ragnotti
F RC4 N3
F RC4
N3
2:46,4
00:17.4
00:00.5
14
14e
DELILE Sylvain
SARAZIN Jenny
Citroën AX Sport
DELILE Sylvain
SARAZIN Jenny
Citroën AX Sport
F RC5 F212
F RC5
F212
2:46,7
00:17.7
00:00.3
15
15e
DELILE Sylvain
SARAZIN Jenny
Citroën AX Sport
DELILE Sylvain
SARAZIN Jenny
Citroën AX Sport
F RC5 F212
F RC5
F212
2:46,7
00:17.7
00:00.3
15
15e
MICLO Nicolas
PETER Olivier
Renault Clio R3T
MICLO Nicolas
PETER Olivier
Renault Clio R3T
F RC4 R3
F RC4
R3
2:47,0
00:18.0
00:00.3
16
16e
MICLO Nicolas
PETER Olivier
Renault Clio R3T
MICLO Nicolas
PETER Olivier
Renault Clio R3T
F RC4 R3
F RC4
R3
2:47,0
00:18.0
00:00.3
16
16e
JOVIN Franck
MAGNIN Marine
Peugeot 106 Xsi
JOVIN Franck
MAGNIN Marine
Peugeot 106 Xsi
F RC5 A5
F RC5
A5
2:47,7
00:18.7
00:00.7
17
17e
JOVIN Franck
MAGNIN Marine
Peugeot 106 Xsi
JOVIN Franck
MAGNIN Marine
Peugeot 106 Xsi
F RC5 A5
F RC5
A5
2:47,7
00:18.7
00:00.7
17
17e
GRANDCLAUDE Allan
PERNIN Pierre
Citroën Saxo Vts
GRANDCLAUDE Allan
PERNIN Pierre
Citroën Saxo Vts
F RC4 A6
F RC4
A6
2:48,0
00:19.0
00:00.3
18
18e
GRANDCLAUDE Allan
PERNIN Pierre
Citroën Saxo Vts
GRANDCLAUDE Allan
PERNIN Pierre
Citroën Saxo Vts
F RC4 A6
F RC4
A6
2:48,0
00:19.0
00:00.3
18
18e
MEYER Thiebaut
LACAQUE Julien
BMW Z4 M
MEYER Thiebaut
LACAQUE Julien
BMW Z4 M
F RGT GT10
F RGT
GT10
2:48,2
00:19.2
00:00.2
19
19e
MEYER Thiebaut
LACAQUE Julien
BMW Z4 M
MEYER Thiebaut
LACAQUE Julien
BMW Z4 M
F RGT GT10
F RGT
GT10
2:48,2
00:19.2
00:00.2
19
19e
SCHWAILBOLD Grégory
LEGAIN Justine
Peugeot 106 S16
SCHWAILBOLD Grégory
LEGAIN Justine
Peugeot 106 S16
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
2:49,4
00:20.4
00:01.2
20
20e
SCHWAILBOLD Grégory
LEGAIN Justine
Peugeot 106 S16
SCHWAILBOLD Grégory
LEGAIN Justine
Peugeot 106 S16
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
2:49,4
00:20.4
00:01.2
20
20e
MAIRE Pascal
BAIL Christophe
Peugeot 206 RC
MAIRE Pascal
BAIL Christophe
Peugeot 206 RC
F RC4 N3
F RC4
N3
2:49,4
00:20.4
21
21e
MAIRE Pascal
BAIL Christophe
Peugeot 206 RC
MAIRE Pascal
BAIL Christophe
Peugeot 206 RC
F RC4 N3
F RC4
N3
2:49,4
00:20.4
21
21e
DUJARDIN Anthony
DUJARDIN Dany
Renault Clio Ragnotti
DUJARDIN Anthony
DUJARDIN Dany
Renault Clio Ragnotti
F RC4 N3
F RC4
N3
2:49,5
00:20.5
00:00.1
22
22e
DUJARDIN Anthony
DUJARDIN Dany
Renault Clio Ragnotti
DUJARDIN Anthony
DUJARDIN Dany
Renault Clio Ragnotti
F RC4 N3
F RC4
N3
2:49,5
00:20.5
00:00.1
22
22e
GY Guillaume
PARMENTIER Alexian
Citroën Saxo Vts
GY Guillaume
PARMENTIER Alexian
Citroën Saxo Vts
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
2:50,6
00:21.6
00:01.1
23
23e
GY Guillaume
PARMENTIER Alexian
Citroën Saxo Vts
GY Guillaume
PARMENTIER Alexian
Citroën Saxo Vts
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
2:50,6
00:21.6
00:01.1
23
23e
ILTIS David
LEPRETRE Jessika
Renault Clio Ragnotti
ILTIS David
LEPRETRE Jessika
Renault Clio Ragnotti
F RC4 N3
F RC4
N3
2:50,8
00:21.8
00:00.2
24
24e
ILTIS David
LEPRETRE Jessika
Renault Clio Ragnotti
ILTIS David
LEPRETRE Jessika
Renault Clio Ragnotti
F RC4 N3
F RC4
N3
2:50,8
00:21.8
00:00.2
24
24e
DELAPORTE Olivier
BERGONZI Chanelle
Peugeot 106 S16
DELAPORTE Olivier
BERGONZI Chanelle
Peugeot 106 S16
F RC4 A6
F RC4
A6
2:51,6
00:22.6
00:00.8
25
25e
DELAPORTE Olivier
BERGONZI Chanelle
Peugeot 106 S16
DELAPORTE Olivier
BERGONZI Chanelle
Peugeot 106 S16
F RC4 A6
F RC4
A6
2:51,6
00:22.6
00:00.8
25
25e
BLAISON Christophe
PFUND Stéphane
Peugeot 309 Gti 16S
BLAISON Christophe
PFUND Stéphane
Peugeot 309 Gti 16S
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
2:51,9
00:22.9
00:00.3
26
26e
BLAISON Christophe
PFUND Stéphane
Peugeot 309 Gti 16S
BLAISON Christophe
PFUND Stéphane
Peugeot 309 Gti 16S
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
2:51,9
00:22.9
00:00.3
26
26e
JOLLY Antoine
CHARIOT René
Citroën Saxo Vts
JOLLY Antoine
CHARIOT René
Citroën Saxo Vts
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
2:53,0
00:24.0
00:01.1
27
27e
JOLLY Antoine
CHARIOT René
Citroën Saxo Vts
JOLLY Antoine
CHARIOT René
Citroën Saxo Vts
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
2:53,0
00:24.0
00:01.1
27
27e
HUNTER Stéphane
BILQUEZ Eric
Subaru Impreza
HUNTER Stéphane
BILQUEZ Eric
Subaru Impreza
F Rally Nat N4
F Rally Nat
N4
2:53,7
00:24.7
00:00.7
28
28e
HUNTER Stéphane
BILQUEZ Eric
Subaru Impreza
HUNTER Stéphane
BILQUEZ Eric
Subaru Impreza
F Rally Nat N4
F Rally Nat
N4
2:53,7
00:24.7
00:00.7
28
28e
VINEL Arthur
VINEL Eric
Peugeot 106 S16
VINEL Arthur
VINEL Eric
Peugeot 106 S16
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
2:54,1
00:25.1
00:00.4
29
29e
VINEL Arthur
VINEL Eric
Peugeot 106 S16
VINEL Arthur
VINEL Eric
Peugeot 106 S16
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
2:54,1
00:25.1
00:00.4
29
29e
HOUILLONS Quentin
DAVID Thomas
Citroën Saxo Vts
HOUILLONS Quentin
DAVID Thomas
Citroën Saxo Vts
F RC4 A6
F RC4
A6
2:54,7
00:25.7
00:00.6
30
30e
HOUILLONS Quentin
DAVID Thomas
Citroën Saxo Vts
HOUILLONS Quentin
DAVID Thomas
Citroën Saxo Vts
F RC4 A6
F RC4
A6
2:54,7
00:25.7
00:00.6
30
30e
MAGNIN Nicolas
BENOIT Adeline
Peugeot 106 S16
MAGNIN Nicolas
BENOIT Adeline
Peugeot 106 S16
F RC4 A6K
F RC4
A6K
2:55,9
00:26.9
00:01.2
31
31e
BADEL Franck
AUGIER Pascale
Citroën C2 R2 Max
BADEL Franck
AUGIER Pascale
Citroën C2 R2 Max
F RC4 R2
F RC4
R2
2:55,9
00:26.9
00:01.2
31
31e
BADEL Franck
AUGIER Pascale
Citroën C2 R2 Max
BADEL Franck
AUGIER Pascale
Citroën C2 R2 Max
F RC4 R2
F RC4
R2
2:55,9
00:26.9
32
32e
GODTLER Bruno
RONDSTALDER Mathieu
Porsche 997 GT3
GODTLER Bruno
RONDSTALDER Mathieu
Porsche 997 GT3
F RGT GT10
F RGT
GT10
2:56,0
00:27.0
00:00.1
32
32e
GODTLER Bruno
RONDSTALDER Mathieu
Porsche 997 GT3
GODTLER Bruno
RONDSTALDER Mathieu
Porsche 997 GT3
F RGT GT10
F RGT
GT10
2:56,0
00:27.0
00:00.1
33
33e
FELIX Abel
PARMENTIER Maxemilian
Peugeot 207 RC
FELIX Abel
PARMENTIER Maxemilian
Peugeot 207 RC
F Rally Nat A8
F Rally Nat
A8
2:56,3
00:27.3
00:00.3
33
33e
FELIX Abel
PARMENTIER Maxemilian
Peugeot 207 RC
FELIX Abel
PARMENTIER Maxemilian
Peugeot 207 RC
F Rally Nat A8
F Rally Nat
A8
2:56,3
00:27.3
00:00.3
34
34e
CHOLLET Aline
GIRARD Coralie
Renault Clio Ragnotti
CHOLLET Aline
GIRARD Coralie
Renault Clio Ragnotti
F RC4 N3
F RC4
N3
2:56,5
00:27.5
00:00.2
34
34e
CHOLLET Aline
GIRARD Coralie
Renault Clio Ragnotti
CHOLLET Aline
GIRARD Coralie
Renault Clio Ragnotti
F RC4 N3
F RC4
N3
2:56,5
00:27.5
00:00.2
35
35e
GURNAUD Samuel
DECOBERT Romain
Peugeot 206 Xs
GURNAUD Samuel
DECOBERT Romain
Peugeot 206 Xs
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
2:58,1
00:29.1
00:01.6
35
35e
GURNAUD Samuel
DECOBERT Romain
Peugeot 206 Xs
GURNAUD Samuel
DECOBERT Romain
Peugeot 206 Xs
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
2:58,1
00:29.1
00:01.6
36
36e
BARINSKY Marvin
BRUGIRARD Etienne
Peugeot 206 RCC
BARINSKY Marvin
BRUGIRARD Etienne
Peugeot 206 RCC
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
2:58,9
00:29.9
00:00.8
36
36e
BARINSKY Marvin
BRUGIRARD Etienne
Peugeot 206 RCC
BARINSKY Marvin
BRUGIRARD Etienne
Peugeot 206 RCC
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
2:58,9
00:29.9
00:00.8
37
37e
CHOFFEL Maxime
THIRIAT Franck
Peugeot 106 S16
CHOFFEL Maxime
THIRIAT Franck
Peugeot 106 S16
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
2:59,2
00:30.2
00:00.3
37
37e
CHOFFEL Maxime
THIRIAT Franck
Peugeot 106 S16
CHOFFEL Maxime
THIRIAT Franck
Peugeot 106 S16
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
2:59,2
00:30.2
00:00.3
38
38e
CONRAD Guillaume
MOUGIN Nicolas
Peugeot 106
CONRAD Guillaume
MOUGIN Nicolas
Peugeot 106
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
3:00,4
00:31.4
00:01.2
38
38e
CONRAD Guillaume
MOUGIN Nicolas
Peugeot 106
CONRAD Guillaume
MOUGIN Nicolas
Peugeot 106
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
3:00,4
00:31.4
00:01.2
39
39e
GOURMAND Pierrick
GUERDER Justine
Peugeot 106 S16
GOURMAND Pierrick
GUERDER Justine
Peugeot 106 S16
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
3:00,7
00:31.7
00:00.3
39
39e
GOURMAND Pierrick
GUERDER Justine
Peugeot 106 S16
GOURMAND Pierrick
GUERDER Justine
Peugeot 106 S16
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
3:00,7
00:31.7
00:00.3
40
40e
BONNET Baptiste
VUILLEMARD Donovan
Peugeot 106 Xsi
BONNET Baptiste
VUILLEMARD Donovan
Peugeot 106 Xsi
F RC5 N1
F RC5
N1
3:01,5
00:32.5
00:00.8
40
40e
BONNET Baptiste
VUILLEMARD Donovan
Peugeot 106 Xsi
BONNET Baptiste
VUILLEMARD Donovan
Peugeot 106 Xsi
F RC5 N1
F RC5
N1
3:01,5
00:32.5
00:00.8
41
41e
BOTTIN Stéphane
DUGRAVOT Lionel
Porsche 996 GT3
BOTTIN Stéphane
DUGRAVOT Lionel
Porsche 996 GT3
F RGT GT10
F RGT
GT10
3:01,6
00:32.6
00:00.1
41
41e
BOTTIN Stéphane
DUGRAVOT Lionel
Porsche 996 GT3
BOTTIN Stéphane
DUGRAVOT Lionel
Porsche 996 GT3
F RGT GT10
F RGT
GT10
3:01,6
00:32.6
00:00.1
42
42e
DELAPORTE Axel
BONNOUVRIER Alexis
Peugeot 106 xSI
DELAPORTE Axel
BONNOUVRIER Alexis
Peugeot 106 xSI
F RC5 A5
F RC5
A5
3:01,9
00:32.9
00:00.3
42
42e
DELAPORTE Axel
BONNOUVRIER Alexis
Peugeot 106 xSI
DELAPORTE Axel
BONNOUVRIER Alexis
Peugeot 106 xSI
F RC5 A5
F RC5
A5
3:01,9
00:32.9
00:00.3
43
43e
GAWEL Gaëtan
NIKLAUS Dylan
Volkswagen Golf 2 Gti 16S
GAWEL Gaëtan
NIKLAUS Dylan
Volkswagen Golf 2 Gti 16S
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
3:02,4
00:33.4
00:00.5
43
43e
GAWEL Gaëtan
NIKLAUS Dylan
Volkswagen Golf 2 Gti 16S
GAWEL Gaëtan
NIKLAUS Dylan
Volkswagen Golf 2 Gti 16S
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
3:02,4
00:33.4
00:00.5
44
44e
MASSIN Valentin
GRANDJEAN Bastien
Peugeot 106 Rallye
MASSIN Valentin
GRANDJEAN Bastien
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F RC5 F212
F RC5
F212
3:02,7
00:33.7
00:00.3
44
44e
MASSIN Valentin
GRANDJEAN Bastien
Peugeot 106 Rallye
MASSIN Valentin
GRANDJEAN Bastien
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F RC5 F212
F RC5
F212
3:02,7
00:33.7
00:00.3
45
45e
PERRIN Romain
GOUTRY - ANDRE Albin
Citroën C2 R2 Max
PERRIN Romain
GOUTRY - ANDRE Albin
Citroën C2 R2 Max
F RC4 R2
F RC4
R2
3:02,7
00:33.7
45
45e
PERRIN Romain
GOUTRY - ANDRE Albin
Citroën C2 R2 Max
PERRIN Romain
GOUTRY - ANDRE Albin
Citroën C2 R2 Max
F RC4 R2
F RC4
R2
3:02,7
00:33.7
46
46e
PERSONNE Régis
DESCHASEAUX Sandrine
Peugeot 106 S16
PERSONNE Régis
DESCHASEAUX Sandrine
Peugeot 106 S16
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
3:03,4
00:34.4
00:00.7
46
46e
PERSONNE Régis
DESCHASEAUX Sandrine
Peugeot 106 S16
PERSONNE Régis
DESCHASEAUX Sandrine
Peugeot 106 S16
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
3:03,4
00:34.4
00:00.7
47
47e
BERREUR Olivier
TRAMONT Emilie
Ford Escort Cosworth
BERREUR Olivier
TRAMONT Emilie
Ford Escort Cosworth
F Rally Nat A8
F Rally Nat
A8
3:04,2
00:35.2
00:00.8
47
47e
BERREUR Olivier
TRAMONT Emilie
Ford Escort Cosworth
BERREUR Olivier
TRAMONT Emilie
Ford Escort Cosworth
F Rally Nat A8
F Rally Nat
A8
3:04,2
00:35.2
00:00.8
48
48e
MASSON Kévin
LEHMANN Ophélie
Renault Twingo RS
MASSON Kévin
LEHMANN Ophélie
Renault Twingo RS
F RC5 R1
F RC5
R1
3:07,1
00:38.1
00:02.9
48
48e
MASSON Kévin
LEHMANN Ophélie
Renault Twingo RS
MASSON Kévin
LEHMANN Ophélie
Renault Twingo RS
F RC5 R1
F RC5
R1
3:07,1
00:38.1
00:02.9
49
49e
DELIOT Ludovic
DELIOT Manon
Peugeot 205 Rallye
DELIOT Ludovic
DELIOT Manon
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F RC5 A5
F RC5
A5
3:07,7
00:38.7
00:00.6
49
49e
DELIOT Ludovic
DELIOT Manon
Peugeot 205 Rallye
DELIOT Ludovic
DELIOT Manon
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F RC5 A5
F RC5
A5
3:07,7
00:38.7
00:00.6
50
50e
BARONNET Sébastien
BOURSIGAUX Kévin
Citroën AX Sport
BARONNET Sébastien
BOURSIGAUX Kévin
Citroën AX Sport
F RC5 F212
F RC5
F212
3:08,3
00:39.3
00:00.6
50
50e
BARONNET Sébastien
BOURSIGAUX Kévin
Citroën AX Sport
BARONNET Sébastien
BOURSIGAUX Kévin
Citroën AX Sport
F RC5 F212
F RC5
F212
3:08,3
00:39.3
00:00.6
51
51e
PERRIN Yves
PERRIN Christelle
Peugeot 206 RC
PERRIN Yves
PERRIN Christelle
Peugeot 206 RC
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
3:08,8
00:39.8
00:00.5
51
51e
PERRIN Yves
PERRIN Christelle
Peugeot 206 RC
PERRIN Yves
PERRIN Christelle
Peugeot 206 RC
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
3:08,8
00:39.8
00:00.5
52
52e
VALDENAIRE Patrick
DELFOLIE Solene
Peugeot 106 S16
VALDENAIRE Patrick
DELFOLIE Solene
Peugeot 106 S16
F RC4 A6
F RC4
A6
3:09,0
00:40.0
00:00.2
52
52e
VALDENAIRE Patrick
DELFOLIE Solene
Peugeot 106 S16
VALDENAIRE Patrick
DELFOLIE Solene
Peugeot 106 S16
F RC4 A6
F RC4
A6
3:09,0
00:40.0
00:00.2
53
53e
HARDY Michel
KOEPFERT Margot
Peugeot 106 Rallye
HARDY Michel
KOEPFERT Margot
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F RC5 A5K
F RC5
A5K
3:11,1
00:42.1
00:02.1
53
53e
HARDY Michel
KOEPFERT Margot
Peugeot 106 Rallye
HARDY Michel
KOEPFERT Margot
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F RC5 A5K
F RC5
A5K
3:11,1
00:42.1
00:02.1
54
54e
RUPT Dominique
LECOMTE Dorian
Renault Clio RS
RUPT Dominique
LECOMTE Dorian
Renault Clio RS
F RC4 A7
F RC4
A7
3:13,1
00:44.1
00:02.0
54
54e
RUPT Dominique
LECOMTE Dorian
Renault Clio RS
RUPT Dominique
LECOMTE Dorian
Renault Clio RS
F RC4 A7
F RC4
A7
3:13,1
00:44.1
00:02.0
55
55e
BOUVARD Lucile
BOUVARD Laurent
Peugeot 106 Xsi
BOUVARD Lucile
BOUVARD Laurent
Peugeot 106 Xsi
F RC5 N1
F RC5
N1
3:13,1
00:44.1
55
55e
BOUVARD Lucile
BOUVARD Laurent
Peugeot 106 Xsi
BOUVARD Lucile
BOUVARD Laurent
Peugeot 106 Xsi
F RC5 N1
F RC5
N1
3:13,1
00:44.1
56
56e
MICHEL Maxime
DUCHAINE Eloise
Peugeot 106 Xsi
MICHEL Maxime
DUCHAINE Eloise
Peugeot 106 Xsi
F RC5 N1
F RC5
N1
3:14,0
00:45.0
00:00.9
56
56e
MICHEL Maxime
DUCHAINE Eloise
Peugeot 106 Xsi
MICHEL Maxime
DUCHAINE Eloise
Peugeot 106 Xsi
F RC5 N1
F RC5
N1
3:14,0
00:45.0
00:00.9
57
57e
VARIN Alexi
GAVOYE Romain
Renault Clio 16S
VARIN Alexi
GAVOYE Romain
Renault Clio 16S
F RC5 N2Série
F RC5
N2Série
3:14,1
00:45.1
00:00.1
57
57e
VARIN Alexi
GAVOYE Romain
Renault Clio 16S
VARIN Alexi
GAVOYE Romain
Renault Clio 16S
F RC5 N2Série
F RC5
N2Série
3:14,1
00:45.1
00:00.1
58
58e
LECLERC Jonathan
CLAUDEZ Alexis
Peugeot 106 Xsi
LECLERC Jonathan
CLAUDEZ Alexis
Peugeot 106 Xsi
F RC5 A5
F RC5
A5
3:16,7
00:47.7
00:02.6
58
58e
LECLERC Jonathan
CLAUDEZ Alexis
Peugeot 106 Xsi
LECLERC Jonathan
CLAUDEZ Alexis
Peugeot 106 Xsi
F RC5 A5
F RC5
A5
3:16,7
00:47.7
00:02.6
59
59e
FRANCOIS Léa
MAIGROT Anais
Peugeot 106 S16
FRANCOIS Léa
MAIGROT Anais
Peugeot 106 S16
F RC4 A6
F RC4
A6
3:19,5
00:50.5
00:02.8
59
59e
FRANCOIS Léa
MAIGROT Anais
Peugeot 106 S16
FRANCOIS Léa
MAIGROT Anais
Peugeot 106 S16
F RC4 A6
F RC4
A6
3:19,5
00:50.5
00:02.8
60
60e
FLAMMANT Jimmy
LANQUETIN Theo
Citroën Saxo Vts
FLAMMANT Jimmy
LANQUETIN Theo
Citroën Saxo Vts
F RC4 A6
F RC4
A6
3:19,7
00:50.7
00:00.2
60
60e
FLAMMANT Jimmy
LANQUETIN Theo
Citroën Saxo Vts
FLAMMANT Jimmy
LANQUETIN Theo
Citroën Saxo Vts
F RC4 A6
F RC4
A6
3:19,7
00:50.7
00:00.2
61
61e
GENRE Benoît
ROGNON Guillaume
Renault Dacia Logan
GENRE Benoît
ROGNON Guillaume
Renault Dacia Logan
F RC5 N2Série
F RC5
N2Série
3:20,8
00:51.8
00:01.1
61
61e
GENRE Benoît
ROGNON Guillaume
Renault Dacia Logan
GENRE Benoît
ROGNON Guillaume
Renault Dacia Logan
F RC5 N2Série
F RC5
N2Série
3:20,8
00:51.8
00:01.1
62
62e
ANTOINE Didier
CHIPEAUX Tristan
Fiat Panda 100 HP
ANTOINE Didier
CHIPEAUX Tristan
Fiat Panda 100 HP
F RC5 N1
F RC5
N1
3:22,9
00:53.9
00:02.1
62
62e
ANTOINE Didier
CHIPEAUX Tristan
Fiat Panda 100 HP
ANTOINE Didier
CHIPEAUX Tristan
Fiat Panda 100 HP
F RC5 N1
F RC5
N1
3:22,9
00:53.9
00:02.1
63
63e
HULME Valentin
CHONAVEL Pauline
Citroën Saxo Vts
HULME Valentin
CHONAVEL Pauline
Citroën Saxo Vts
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
3:26,4
00:57.4
00:03.5
63
63e
HULME Valentin
CHONAVEL Pauline
Citroën Saxo Vts
HULME Valentin
CHONAVEL Pauline
Citroën Saxo Vts
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
3:26,4
00:57.4
00:03.5
64
64e
DELFOLIE Anthony
DELFOLIE Jonathan
Peugeot 106 Rallye
DELFOLIE Anthony
DELFOLIE Jonathan
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F RC5 N1
F RC5
N1
3:27,8
00:58.8
00:01.4
64
64e
DELFOLIE Anthony
DELFOLIE Jonathan
Peugeot 106 Rallye
DELFOLIE Anthony
DELFOLIE Jonathan
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F RC5 N1
F RC5
N1
3:27,8
00:58.8
00:01.4
65
65e
CUSIMANO Alain
CUSIMANO Daniel
Renault Twingo
CUSIMANO Alain
CUSIMANO Daniel
Renault Twingo
F RC5 R1
F RC5
R1
4:05,0
01:36.0
00:37.2
65
65e
CUSIMANO Alain
CUSIMANO Daniel
Renault Twingo
CUSIMANO Alain
CUSIMANO Daniel
Renault Twingo
F RC5 R1
F RC5
R1
4:35,0
02:06.0
01:07.2
66
66e
GATEAU Didier
PASCUAL Matthieu
Citroën AX Sport
GATEAU Didier
PASCUAL Matthieu
Citroën AX Sport
F RC5 N1
F RC5
N1
6:07,7
03:38.7
02:02.7
66
66e
GATEAU Didier
PASCUAL Matthieu
Citroën AX Sport
GATEAU Didier
PASCUAL Matthieu
Citroën AX Sport
F RC5 N1
F RC5
N1
6:07,7
03:38.7
01:32.7