1er Rallye Régional Sud Haute-Marne / Haute-Amance
Coupe de France des Rallyes 2022
1er Rallye Régional Sud Haute-Marne / Haute-Amance
Coupe de France des Rallyes 2022
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
61 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
MARCHAL Jean-Renaud
PRESSAC Julien
Citroën C3
MARCHAL Jean-Renaud
PRESSAC Julien
Citroën C3
F RC2 R5/Rally2
F RC2
R5/Rally2
2:27,5
1
1er
MARCHAL Jean-Renaud
PRESSAC Julien
Citroën C3
MARCHAL Jean-Renaud
PRESSAC Julien
Citroën C3
F RC2 R5/Rally2
F RC2
R5/Rally2
9:19,7
2
2e
JEUDY Ludovic
MARGAINE Nadine
Peugeot 205 Gti
JEUDY Ludovic
MARGAINE Nadine
Peugeot 205 Gti
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
2:28,0
00:00.5
00:00.5
2
2e
JEUDY Ludovic
MARGAINE Nadine
Peugeot 205 Gti
JEUDY Ludovic
MARGAINE Nadine
Peugeot 205 Gti
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
9:20,2
00:00.5
00:00.5
3
3e
BRET Sébastien
SPONEM Jonathan
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo9
BRET Sébastien
SPONEM Jonathan
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo9
F Rally Nat A8
F Rally Nat
A8
2:32,1
00:04.6
00:04.1
3
3e
BRET Sébastien
SPONEM Jonathan
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo9
BRET Sébastien
SPONEM Jonathan
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo9
F Rally Nat A8
F Rally Nat
A8
9:41,8
00:22.1
00:21.6
4
4e
RACINE Cédric
BOIVIN Guillaume
Peugeot 207 S2000
RACINE Cédric
BOIVIN Guillaume
Peugeot 207 S2000
F RC2 A7S
F RC2
A7S
2:34,7
00:07.2
00:02.6
4
4e
RACINE Cédric
BOIVIN Guillaume
Peugeot 207 S2000
RACINE Cédric
BOIVIN Guillaume
Peugeot 207 S2000
F RC2 A7S
F RC2
A7S
9:44,4
00:24.7
00:02.6
5
5e
GUIBERT Jean-Christophe
DAUCHEL Julien
Ford Fiesta Rally 4
GUIBERT Jean-Christophe
DAUCHEL Julien
Ford Fiesta Rally 4
F RC4 Rally4
F RC4
Rally4
2:38,5
00:11.0
00:03.8
5
5e
LENOIR Aymeric
CZWARTKOWSKI Raphaël
Citroën Saxo Vts
LENOIR Aymeric
CZWARTKOWSKI Raphaël
Citroën Saxo Vts
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
10:01,3
00:41.6
00:16.9
6
6e
FEUTRAY Georges
FOURNET Baptiste
Citroën Saxo Vts
FEUTRAY Georges
FOURNET Baptiste
Citroën Saxo Vts
F RC4 A6
F RC4
A6
2:39,2
00:11.7
00:00.7
6
6e
GUIBERT Jean-Christophe
DAUCHEL Julien
Ford Fiesta Rally 4
GUIBERT Jean-Christophe
DAUCHEL Julien
Ford Fiesta Rally 4
F RC4 Rally4
F RC4
Rally4
10:06,1
00:46.4
00:04.8
7
7e
MALEY Jean-Edmond
SONNET David
Citroën Saxo Vts
MALEY Jean-Edmond
SONNET David
Citroën Saxo Vts
F RC4 A6K
F RC4
A6K
2:39,7
00:12.2
00:00.5
7
7e
COLLADO Damien
CHAPEL Joachim
Citroën Saxo Vts
COLLADO Damien
CHAPEL Joachim
Citroën Saxo Vts
F RC4 A6
F RC4
A6
10:07,7
00:48.0
00:01.6
8
8e
ILTIS David
LEPRETRE Jessika
Renault Clio Ragnotti
ILTIS David
LEPRETRE Jessika
Renault Clio Ragnotti
F RC4 N3
F RC4
N3
2:41,3
00:13.8
00:01.6
8
8e
MALEY Jean-Edmond
SONNET David
Citroën Saxo Vts
MALEY Jean-Edmond
SONNET David
Citroën Saxo Vts
F RC4 A6K
F RC4
A6K
10:09,3
00:49.6
00:01.6
9
9e
JACQUET Alexandre
JACQUET Anthony
Peugeot 208 Vti
JACQUET Alexandre
JACQUET Anthony
Peugeot 208 Vti
F RC4 R2
F RC4
R2
2:41,4
00:13.9
00:00.1
9
9e
FEUTRAY Georges
FOURNET Baptiste
Citroën Saxo Vts
FEUTRAY Georges
FOURNET Baptiste
Citroën Saxo Vts
F RC4 A6
F RC4
A6
10:10,9
00:51.2
00:01.6
10
10e
GIRAULT Fabrice
LANGLOIS Baptiste
Subaru Impreza 555
GIRAULT Fabrice
LANGLOIS Baptiste
Subaru Impreza 555
F Rally Nat A8
F Rally Nat
A8
2:41,6
00:14.1
00:00.2
10
10e
GIRAULT Fabrice
LANGLOIS Baptiste
Subaru Impreza 555
GIRAULT Fabrice
LANGLOIS Baptiste
Subaru Impreza 555
F Rally Nat A8
F Rally Nat
A8
10:13,1
00:53.4
00:02.2
11
11e
LENOIR Aymeric
CZWARTKOWSKI Raphaël
Citroën Saxo Vts
LENOIR Aymeric
CZWARTKOWSKI Raphaël
Citroën Saxo Vts
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
2:41,9
00:14.4
00:00.3
11
11e
JACQUET Alexandre
JACQUET Anthony
Peugeot 208 Vti
JACQUET Alexandre
JACQUET Anthony
Peugeot 208 Vti
F RC4 R2
F RC4
R2
10:14,6
00:54.9
00:01.5
12
12e
DUJARDIN Anthony
DUJARDIN Dany
Renault Clio Ragnotti
DUJARDIN Anthony
DUJARDIN Dany
Renault Clio Ragnotti
F RC4 N3
F RC4
N3
2:42,0
00:14.5
00:00.1
12
12e
ILTIS David
LEPRETRE Jessika
Renault Clio Ragnotti
ILTIS David
LEPRETRE Jessika
Renault Clio Ragnotti
F RC4 N3
F RC4
N3
10:15,3
00:55.6
00:00.7
13
13e
COLLADO Damien
CHAPEL Joachim
Citroën Saxo Vts
COLLADO Damien
CHAPEL Joachim
Citroën Saxo Vts
F RC4 A6
F RC4
A6
2:42,1
00:14.6
00:00.1
13
13e
DUJARDIN Anthony
DUJARDIN Dany
Renault Clio Ragnotti
DUJARDIN Anthony
DUJARDIN Dany
Renault Clio Ragnotti
F RC4 N3
F RC4
N3
10:16,2
00:56.5
00:00.9
14
14e
DELILE Sylvain
SARAZIN Jenny
Citroën AX Sport
DELILE Sylvain
SARAZIN Jenny
Citroën AX Sport
F RC5 F212
F RC5
F212
2:42,8
00:15.3
00:00.7
14
14e
VIRICEL Johanes
MOLLE Florian
Renault Clio Ragnotti
VIRICEL Johanes
MOLLE Florian
Renault Clio Ragnotti
F RC4 N3
F RC4
N3
10:16,3
00:56.6
00:00.1
15
15e
MEYER Thiebaut
LACAQUE Julien
BMW Z4 M
MEYER Thiebaut
LACAQUE Julien
BMW Z4 M
F RGT GT10
F RGT
GT10
2:43,0
00:15.5
00:00.2
15
15e
DELILE Sylvain
SARAZIN Jenny
Citroën AX Sport
DELILE Sylvain
SARAZIN Jenny
Citroën AX Sport
F RC5 F212
F RC5
F212
10:17,7
00:58.0
00:01.4
16
16e
MAIRE Pascal
BAIL Christophe
Peugeot 206 RC
MAIRE Pascal
BAIL Christophe
Peugeot 206 RC
F RC4 N3
F RC4
N3
2:43,1
00:15.6
00:00.1
16
16e
GRANDCLAUDE Allan
PERNIN Pierre
Citroën Saxo Vts
GRANDCLAUDE Allan
PERNIN Pierre
Citroën Saxo Vts
F RC4 A6
F RC4
A6
10:17,8
00:58.1
00:00.1
17
17e
MAGNIN Nicolas
BENOIT Adeline
Peugeot 106 S16
MAGNIN Nicolas
BENOIT Adeline
Peugeot 106 S16
F RC4 A6K
F RC4
A6K
2:43,3
00:15.8
00:00.2
17
17e
SCHWAILBOLD Grégory
LEGAIN Justine
Peugeot 106 S16
SCHWAILBOLD Grégory
LEGAIN Justine
Peugeot 106 S16
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
10:20,7
01:01.0
00:02.9
18
18e
VIRICEL Johanes
MOLLE Florian
Renault Clio Ragnotti
VIRICEL Johanes
MOLLE Florian
Renault Clio Ragnotti
F RC4 N3
F RC4
N3
2:43,6
00:16.1
00:00.3
18
18e
MEYER Thiebaut
LACAQUE Julien
BMW Z4 M
MEYER Thiebaut
LACAQUE Julien
BMW Z4 M
F RGT GT10
F RGT
GT10
10:22,1
01:02.4
00:01.4
19
19e
GRANDCLAUDE Allan
PERNIN Pierre
Citroën Saxo Vts
GRANDCLAUDE Allan
PERNIN Pierre
Citroën Saxo Vts
F RC4 A6
F RC4
A6
2:43,7
00:16.2
00:00.1
19
19e
MAGNIN Nicolas
BENOIT Adeline
Peugeot 106 S16
MAGNIN Nicolas
BENOIT Adeline
Peugeot 106 S16
F RC4 A6K
F RC4
A6K
10:23,7
01:04.0
00:01.6
20
20e
GODTLER Bruno
RONDSTALDER Mathieu
Porsche 997 GT3
GODTLER Bruno
RONDSTALDER Mathieu
Porsche 997 GT3
F RGT GT10
F RGT
GT10
2:44,4
00:16.9
00:00.7
20
20e
MAIRE Pascal
BAIL Christophe
Peugeot 206 RC
MAIRE Pascal
BAIL Christophe
Peugeot 206 RC
F RC4 N3
F RC4
N3
10:25,3
01:05.6
00:01.6
21
21e
MICLO Nicolas
PETER Olivier
Renault Clio R3T
MICLO Nicolas
PETER Olivier
Renault Clio R3T
F RC4 R3
F RC4
R3
2:45,2
00:17.7
00:00.8
21
21e
GODTLER Bruno
RONDSTALDER Mathieu
Porsche 997 GT3
GODTLER Bruno
RONDSTALDER Mathieu
Porsche 997 GT3
F RGT GT10
F RGT
GT10
10:26,7
01:07.0
00:01.4
22
22e
SCHWAILBOLD Grégory
LEGAIN Justine
Peugeot 106 S16
SCHWAILBOLD Grégory
LEGAIN Justine
Peugeot 106 S16
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
2:45,4
00:17.9
00:00.2
22
22e
MICLO Nicolas
PETER Olivier
Renault Clio R3T
MICLO Nicolas
PETER Olivier
Renault Clio R3T
F RC4 R3
F RC4
R3
10:27,9
01:08.2
00:01.2
23
23e
DELAPORTE Olivier
BERGONZI Chanelle
Peugeot 106 S16
DELAPORTE Olivier
BERGONZI Chanelle
Peugeot 106 S16
F RC4 A6
F RC4
A6
2:45,4
00:17.9
23
23e
DELAPORTE Olivier
BERGONZI Chanelle
Peugeot 106 S16
DELAPORTE Olivier
BERGONZI Chanelle
Peugeot 106 S16
F RC4 A6
F RC4
A6
10:31,8
01:12.1
00:03.9
24
24e
GY Guillaume
PARMENTIER Alexian
Citroën Saxo Vts
GY Guillaume
PARMENTIER Alexian
Citroën Saxo Vts
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
2:47,2
00:19.7
00:01.8
24
24e
GY Guillaume
PARMENTIER Alexian
Citroën Saxo Vts
GY Guillaume
PARMENTIER Alexian
Citroën Saxo Vts
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
10:33,0
01:13.3
00:01.2
25
25e
JOVIN Franck
MAGNIN Marine
Peugeot 106 Xsi
JOVIN Franck
MAGNIN Marine
Peugeot 106 Xsi
F RC5 A5
F RC5
A5
2:47,8
00:20.3
00:00.6
25
25e
JOVIN Franck
MAGNIN Marine
Peugeot 106 Xsi
JOVIN Franck
MAGNIN Marine
Peugeot 106 Xsi
F RC5 A5
F RC5
A5
10:37,8
01:18.1
00:04.8
26
26e
HUNTER Stéphane
BILQUEZ Eric
Subaru Impreza
HUNTER Stéphane
BILQUEZ Eric
Subaru Impreza
F Rally Nat N4
F Rally Nat
N4
2:48,8
00:21.3
00:01.0
26
26e
JOLLY Antoine
CHARIOT René
Citroën Saxo Vts
JOLLY Antoine
CHARIOT René
Citroën Saxo Vts
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
10:39,1
01:19.4
00:01.3
27
27e
BLAISON Christophe
PFUND Stéphane
Peugeot 309 Gti 16S
BLAISON Christophe
PFUND Stéphane
Peugeot 309 Gti 16S
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
2:50,0
00:22.5
00:01.2
27
27e
HUNTER Stéphane
BILQUEZ Eric
Subaru Impreza
HUNTER Stéphane
BILQUEZ Eric
Subaru Impreza
F Rally Nat N4
F Rally Nat
N4
10:43,4
01:23.7
00:04.3
28
28e
JOLLY Antoine
CHARIOT René
Citroën Saxo Vts
JOLLY Antoine
CHARIOT René
Citroën Saxo Vts
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
2:50,5
00:23.0
00:00.5
28
28e
HOUILLONS Quentin
DAVID Thomas
Citroën Saxo Vts
HOUILLONS Quentin
DAVID Thomas
Citroën Saxo Vts
F RC4 A6
F RC4
A6
10:46,3
01:26.6
00:02.9
29
29e
BADEL Franck
AUGIER Pascale
Citroën C2 R2 Max
BADEL Franck
AUGIER Pascale
Citroën C2 R2 Max
F RC4 R2
F RC4
R2
2:51,0
00:23.5
00:00.5
29
29e
BADEL Franck
AUGIER Pascale
Citroën C2 R2 Max
BADEL Franck
AUGIER Pascale
Citroën C2 R2 Max
F RC4 R2
F RC4
R2
10:46,5
01:26.8
00:00.2
30
30e
CHOLLET Aline
GIRARD Coralie
Renault Clio Ragnotti
CHOLLET Aline
GIRARD Coralie
Renault Clio Ragnotti
F RC4 N3
F RC4
N3
2:52,5
00:25.0
00:01.5
30
30e
BLAISON Christophe
PFUND Stéphane
Peugeot 309 Gti 16S
BLAISON Christophe
PFUND Stéphane
Peugeot 309 Gti 16S
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
10:46,6
01:26.9
00:00.1
31
31e
HOUILLONS Quentin
DAVID Thomas
Citroën Saxo Vts
HOUILLONS Quentin
DAVID Thomas
Citroën Saxo Vts
F RC4 A6
F RC4
A6
2:52,6
00:25.1
00:00.1
31
31e
CHOLLET Aline
GIRARD Coralie
Renault Clio Ragnotti
CHOLLET Aline
GIRARD Coralie
Renault Clio Ragnotti
F RC4 N3
F RC4
N3
10:50,3
01:30.6
00:03.7
32
32e
VINEL Arthur
VINEL Eric
Peugeot 106 S16
VINEL Arthur
VINEL Eric
Peugeot 106 S16
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
2:53,6
00:26.1
00:01.0
32
32e
VINEL Arthur
VINEL Eric
Peugeot 106 S16
VINEL Arthur
VINEL Eric
Peugeot 106 S16
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
10:58,5
01:38.8
00:08.2
33
33e
DELAPORTE Axel
BONNOUVRIER Alexis
Peugeot 106 xSI
DELAPORTE Axel
BONNOUVRIER Alexis
Peugeot 106 xSI
F RC5 A5
F RC5
A5
2:53,9
00:26.4
00:00.3
33
33e
GURNAUD Samuel
DECOBERT Romain
Peugeot 206 Xs
GURNAUD Samuel
DECOBERT Romain
Peugeot 206 Xs
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
10:59,8
01:40.1
00:01.3
34
34e
FELIX Abel
PARMENTIER Maxemilian
Peugeot 207 RC
FELIX Abel
PARMENTIER Maxemilian
Peugeot 207 RC
F Rally Nat A8
F Rally Nat
A8
2:54,1
00:26.6
00:00.2
34
34e
CONRAD Guillaume
MOUGIN Nicolas
Peugeot 106
CONRAD Guillaume
MOUGIN Nicolas
Peugeot 106
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
11:00,8
01:41.1
00:01.0
35
35e
CHOFFEL Maxime
THIRIAT Franck
Peugeot 106 S16
CHOFFEL Maxime
THIRIAT Franck
Peugeot 106 S16
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
2:54,4
00:26.9
00:00.3
35
35e
CHOFFEL Maxime
THIRIAT Franck
Peugeot 106 S16
CHOFFEL Maxime
THIRIAT Franck
Peugeot 106 S16
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
11:01,5
01:41.8
00:00.7
36
36e
GURNAUD Samuel
DECOBERT Romain
Peugeot 206 Xs
GURNAUD Samuel
DECOBERT Romain
Peugeot 206 Xs
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
2:54,7
00:27.2
00:00.3
36
36e
DELAPORTE Axel
BONNOUVRIER Alexis
Peugeot 106 xSI
DELAPORTE Axel
BONNOUVRIER Alexis
Peugeot 106 xSI
F RC5 A5
F RC5
A5
11:03,3
01:43.6
00:01.8
37
37e
CONRAD Guillaume
MOUGIN Nicolas
Peugeot 106
CONRAD Guillaume
MOUGIN Nicolas
Peugeot 106
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
2:54,7
00:27.2
37
37e
GOURMAND Pierrick
GUERDER Justine
Peugeot 106 S16
GOURMAND Pierrick
GUERDER Justine
Peugeot 106 S16
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
11:07,3
01:47.6
00:04.0
38
38e
GOURMAND Pierrick
GUERDER Justine
Peugeot 106 S16
GOURMAND Pierrick
GUERDER Justine
Peugeot 106 S16
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
2:56,1
00:28.6
00:01.4
38
38e
MASSIN Valentin
GRANDJEAN Bastien
Peugeot 106 Rallye
MASSIN Valentin
GRANDJEAN Bastien
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F RC5 F212
F RC5
F212
11:15,7
01:56.0
00:08.4
39
39e
GAWEL Gaëtan
NIKLAUS Dylan
Volkswagen Golf 2 Gti 16S
GAWEL Gaëtan
NIKLAUS Dylan
Volkswagen Golf 2 Gti 16S
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
2:56,1
00:28.6
39
39e
GAWEL Gaëtan
NIKLAUS Dylan
Volkswagen Golf 2 Gti 16S
GAWEL Gaëtan
NIKLAUS Dylan
Volkswagen Golf 2 Gti 16S
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
11:15,8
01:56.1
00:00.1
40
40e
MASSIN Valentin
GRANDJEAN Bastien
Peugeot 106 Rallye
MASSIN Valentin
GRANDJEAN Bastien
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F RC5 F212
F RC5
F212
2:58,1
00:30.6
00:02.0
40
40e
BARONNET Sébastien
BOURSIGAUX Kévin
Citroën AX Sport
BARONNET Sébastien
BOURSIGAUX Kévin
Citroën AX Sport
F RC5 F212
F RC5
F212
11:20,9
02:01.2
00:05.1
41
41e
BARONNET Sébastien
BOURSIGAUX Kévin
Citroën AX Sport
BARONNET Sébastien
BOURSIGAUX Kévin
Citroën AX Sport
F RC5 F212
F RC5
F212
3:00,3
00:32.8
00:02.2
41
41e
BONNET Baptiste
VUILLEMARD Donovan
Peugeot 106 Xsi
BONNET Baptiste
VUILLEMARD Donovan
Peugeot 106 Xsi
F RC5 N1
F RC5
N1
11:22,1
02:02.4
00:01.2
42
42e
PERRIN Yves
PERRIN Christelle
Peugeot 206 RC
PERRIN Yves
PERRIN Christelle
Peugeot 206 RC
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
3:01,6
00:34.1
00:01.3
42
42e
BARINSKY Marvin
BRUGIRARD Etienne
Peugeot 206 RCC
BARINSKY Marvin
BRUGIRARD Etienne
Peugeot 206 RCC
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
11:24,0
02:04.3
00:01.9
43
43e
BARINSKY Marvin
BRUGIRARD Etienne
Peugeot 206 RCC
BARINSKY Marvin
BRUGIRARD Etienne
Peugeot 206 RCC
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
3:03,4
00:35.9
00:01.8
43
43e
BERREUR Olivier
TRAMONT Emilie
Ford Escort Cosworth
BERREUR Olivier
TRAMONT Emilie
Ford Escort Cosworth
F Rally Nat A8
F Rally Nat
A8
11:24,9
02:05.2
00:00.9
44
44e
VALDENAIRE Patrick
DELFOLIE Solene
Peugeot 106 S16
VALDENAIRE Patrick
DELFOLIE Solene
Peugeot 106 S16
F RC4 A6
F RC4
A6
3:03,7
00:36.2
00:00.3
44
44e
PERSONNE Régis
DESCHASEAUX Sandrine
Peugeot 106 S16
PERSONNE Régis
DESCHASEAUX Sandrine
Peugeot 106 S16
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
11:26,6
02:06.9
00:01.7
45
45e
BERREUR Olivier
TRAMONT Emilie
Ford Escort Cosworth
BERREUR Olivier
TRAMONT Emilie
Ford Escort Cosworth
F Rally Nat A8
F Rally Nat
A8
3:03,9
00:36.4
00:00.2
45
45e
MASSON Kévin
LEHMANN Ophélie
Renault Twingo RS
MASSON Kévin
LEHMANN Ophélie
Renault Twingo RS
F RC5 R1
F RC5
R1
11:28,0
02:08.3
00:01.4
46
46e
MASSON Kévin
LEHMANN Ophélie
Renault Twingo RS
MASSON Kévin
LEHMANN Ophélie
Renault Twingo RS
F RC5 R1
F RC5
R1
3:04,5
00:37.0
00:00.6
46
46e
VALDENAIRE Patrick
DELFOLIE Solene
Peugeot 106 S16
VALDENAIRE Patrick
DELFOLIE Solene
Peugeot 106 S16
F RC4 A6
F RC4
A6
11:36,7
02:17.0
00:08.7
47
47e
BONNET Baptiste
VUILLEMARD Donovan
Peugeot 106 Xsi
BONNET Baptiste
VUILLEMARD Donovan
Peugeot 106 Xsi
F RC5 N1
F RC5
N1
3:04,6
00:37.1
00:00.1
47
47e
DELIOT Ludovic
DELIOT Manon
Peugeot 205 Rallye
DELIOT Ludovic
DELIOT Manon
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F RC5 A5
F RC5
A5
11:38,1
02:18.4
00:01.4
48
48e
DELIOT Ludovic
DELIOT Manon
Peugeot 205 Rallye
DELIOT Ludovic
DELIOT Manon
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F RC5 A5
F RC5
A5
3:05,2
00:37.7
00:00.6
48
48e
HARDY Michel
KOEPFERT Margot
Peugeot 106 Rallye
HARDY Michel
KOEPFERT Margot
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F RC5 A5K
F RC5
A5K
11:38,1
02:18.4
49
49e
HARDY Michel
KOEPFERT Margot
Peugeot 106 Rallye
HARDY Michel
KOEPFERT Margot
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F RC5 A5K
F RC5
A5K
3:06,7
00:39.2
00:01.5
49
49e
PERRIN Yves
PERRIN Christelle
Peugeot 206 RC
PERRIN Yves
PERRIN Christelle
Peugeot 206 RC
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
11:40,9
02:21.2
00:02.8
50
50e
LECLERC Jonathan
CLAUDEZ Alexis
Peugeot 106 Xsi
LECLERC Jonathan
CLAUDEZ Alexis
Peugeot 106 Xsi
F RC5 A5
F RC5
A5
3:07,8
00:40.3
00:01.1
50
50e
RUPT Dominique
LECOMTE Dorian
Renault Clio RS
RUPT Dominique
LECOMTE Dorian
Renault Clio RS
F RC4 A7
F RC4
A7
11:53,2
02:33.5
00:12.3
51
51e
CUSIMANO Alain
CUSIMANO Daniel
Renault Twingo
CUSIMANO Alain
CUSIMANO Daniel
Renault Twingo
F RC5 R1
F RC5
R1
3:08,2
00:40.7
00:00.4
51
51e
MICHEL Maxime
DUCHAINE Eloise
Peugeot 106 Xsi
MICHEL Maxime
DUCHAINE Eloise
Peugeot 106 Xsi
F RC5 N1
F RC5
N1
11:56,3
02:36.6
00:03.1
52
52e
MICHEL Maxime
DUCHAINE Eloise
Peugeot 106 Xsi
MICHEL Maxime
DUCHAINE Eloise
Peugeot 106 Xsi
F RC5 N1
F RC5
N1
3:09,3
00:41.8
00:01.1
52
52e
VARIN Alexi
GAVOYE Romain
Renault Clio 16S
VARIN Alexi
GAVOYE Romain
Renault Clio 16S
F RC5 N2Série
F RC5
N2Série
12:00,9
02:41.2
00:04.6
53
53e
FRANCOIS Léa
MAIGROT Anais
Peugeot 106 S16
FRANCOIS Léa
MAIGROT Anais
Peugeot 106 S16
F RC4 A6
F RC4
A6
3:10,2
00:42.7
00:00.9
53
53e
LECLERC Jonathan
CLAUDEZ Alexis
Peugeot 106 Xsi
LECLERC Jonathan
CLAUDEZ Alexis
Peugeot 106 Xsi
F RC5 A5
F RC5
A5
12:03,8
02:44.1
00:02.9
54
54e
VARIN Alexi
GAVOYE Romain
Renault Clio 16S
VARIN Alexi
GAVOYE Romain
Renault Clio 16S
F RC5 N2Série
F RC5
N2Série
3:13,3
00:45.8
00:03.1
54
54e
FRANCOIS Léa
MAIGROT Anais
Peugeot 106 S16
FRANCOIS Léa
MAIGROT Anais
Peugeot 106 S16
F RC4 A6
F RC4
A6
12:04,9
02:45.2
00:01.1
55
55e
ANTOINE Didier
CHIPEAUX Tristan
Fiat Panda 100 HP
ANTOINE Didier
CHIPEAUX Tristan
Fiat Panda 100 HP
F RC5 N1
F RC5
N1
3:14,3
00:46.8
00:01.0
55
55e
FLAMMANT Jimmy
LANQUETIN Theo
Citroën Saxo Vts
FLAMMANT Jimmy
LANQUETIN Theo
Citroën Saxo Vts
F RC4 A6
F RC4
A6
12:16,0
02:56.3
00:11.1
56
56e
PERSONNE Régis
DESCHASEAUX Sandrine
Peugeot 106 S16
PERSONNE Régis
DESCHASEAUX Sandrine
Peugeot 106 S16
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
3:15,1
00:47.6
00:00.8
56
56e
ANTOINE Didier
CHIPEAUX Tristan
Fiat Panda 100 HP
ANTOINE Didier
CHIPEAUX Tristan
Fiat Panda 100 HP
F RC5 N1
F RC5
N1
12:17,1
02:57.4
00:01.1
57
57e
FLAMMANT Jimmy
LANQUETIN Theo
Citroën Saxo Vts
FLAMMANT Jimmy
LANQUETIN Theo
Citroën Saxo Vts
F RC4 A6
F RC4
A6
3:16,7
00:49.2
00:01.6
57
57e
FELIX Abel
PARMENTIER Maxemilian
Peugeot 207 RC
FELIX Abel
PARMENTIER Maxemilian
Peugeot 207 RC
F Rally Nat A8
F Rally Nat
A8
12:26,9
03:07.2
00:09.8
58
58e
HULME Valentin
CHONAVEL Pauline
Citroën Saxo Vts
HULME Valentin
CHONAVEL Pauline
Citroën Saxo Vts
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
3:17,7
00:50.2
00:01.0
58
58e
GENRE Benoît
ROGNON Guillaume
Renault Dacia Logan
GENRE Benoît
ROGNON Guillaume
Renault Dacia Logan
F RC5 N2Série
F RC5
N2Série
12:29,1
03:09.4
00:02.2
59
59e
RUPT Dominique
LECOMTE Dorian
Renault Clio RS
RUPT Dominique
LECOMTE Dorian
Renault Clio RS
F RC4 A7
F RC4
A7
3:17,8
00:50.3
00:00.1
59
59e
HULME Valentin
CHONAVEL Pauline
Citroën Saxo Vts
HULME Valentin
CHONAVEL Pauline
Citroën Saxo Vts
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
12:39,4
03:19.7
00:10.3
60
60e
GENRE Benoît
ROGNON Guillaume
Renault Dacia Logan
GENRE Benoît
ROGNON Guillaume
Renault Dacia Logan
F RC5 N2Série
F RC5
N2Série
3:18,5
00:51.0
00:00.7
60
60e
CUSIMANO Alain
CUSIMANO Daniel
Renault Twingo
CUSIMANO Alain
CUSIMANO Daniel
Renault Twingo
F RC5 R1
F RC5
R1
13:12,4
03:52.7
00:33.0
61
61e
DELFOLIE Anthony
DELFOLIE Jonathan
Peugeot 106 Rallye
DELFOLIE Anthony
DELFOLIE Jonathan
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F RC5 N1
F RC5
N1
3:26,8
00:59.3
00:08.3
61
61e
DELFOLIE Anthony
DELFOLIE Jonathan
Peugeot 106 Rallye
DELFOLIE Anthony
DELFOLIE Jonathan
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F RC5 N1
F RC5
N1
13:51,1
04:31.4
00:38.7