1er Rallye Régional Sud Haute-Marne / Haute-Amance
Coupe de France des Rallyes 2022
1er Rallye Régional Sud Haute-Marne / Haute-Amance
Coupe de France des Rallyes 2022
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
56 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
MARCHAL Jean-Renaud
PRESSAC Julien
Citroën C3
MARCHAL Jean-Renaud
PRESSAC Julien
Citroën C3
F RC2 R5/Rally2
F RC2
R5/Rally2
4:15,8
1
1er
MARCHAL Jean-Renaud
PRESSAC Julien
Citroën C3
MARCHAL Jean-Renaud
PRESSAC Julien
Citroën C3
F RC2 R5/Rally2
F RC2
R5/Rally2
13:35,5
2
2e
JEUDY Ludovic
MARGAINE Nadine
Peugeot 205 Gti
JEUDY Ludovic
MARGAINE Nadine
Peugeot 205 Gti
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
4:22,4
00:06.6
00:06.6
2
2e
JEUDY Ludovic
MARGAINE Nadine
Peugeot 205 Gti
JEUDY Ludovic
MARGAINE Nadine
Peugeot 205 Gti
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
13:42,6
00:07.1
00:07.1
3
3e
BRET Sébastien
SPONEM Jonathan
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo9
BRET Sébastien
SPONEM Jonathan
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo9
F Rally Nat A8
F Rally Nat
A8
4:23,6
00:07.8
00:01.2
3
3e
BRET Sébastien
SPONEM Jonathan
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo9
BRET Sébastien
SPONEM Jonathan
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo9
F Rally Nat A8
F Rally Nat
A8
14:05,4
00:29.9
00:22.8
4
4e
RACINE Cédric
BOIVIN Guillaume
Peugeot 207 S2000
RACINE Cédric
BOIVIN Guillaume
Peugeot 207 S2000
F RC2 A7S
F RC2
A7S
4:30,9
00:15.1
00:07.3
4
4e
RACINE Cédric
BOIVIN Guillaume
Peugeot 207 S2000
RACINE Cédric
BOIVIN Guillaume
Peugeot 207 S2000
F RC2 A7S
F RC2
A7S
14:15,3
00:39.8
00:09.9
5
5e
GIRAULT Fabrice
LANGLOIS Baptiste
Subaru Impreza 555
GIRAULT Fabrice
LANGLOIS Baptiste
Subaru Impreza 555
F Rally Nat A8
F Rally Nat
A8
4:36,8
00:21.0
00:05.9
5
5e
LENOIR Aymeric
CZWARTKOWSKI Raphaël
Citroën Saxo Vts
LENOIR Aymeric
CZWARTKOWSKI Raphaël
Citroën Saxo Vts
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
14:45,0
01:09.5
00:29.7
6
6e
GRANDCLAUDE Allan
PERNIN Pierre
Citroën Saxo Vts
GRANDCLAUDE Allan
PERNIN Pierre
Citroën Saxo Vts
F RC4 A6
F RC4
A6
4:37,5
00:21.7
00:00.7
6
6e
GUIBERT Jean-Christophe
DAUCHEL Julien
Ford Fiesta Rally 4
GUIBERT Jean-Christophe
DAUCHEL Julien
Ford Fiesta Rally 4
F RC4 Rally4
F RC4
Rally4
14:45,2
01:09.7
00:00.2
7
7e
GODTLER Bruno
RONDSTALDER Mathieu
Porsche 997 GT3
GODTLER Bruno
RONDSTALDER Mathieu
Porsche 997 GT3
F RGT GT10
F RGT
GT10
4:37,9
00:22.1
00:00.4
7
7e
MALEY Jean-Edmond
SONNET David
Citroën Saxo Vts
MALEY Jean-Edmond
SONNET David
Citroën Saxo Vts
F RC4 A6K
F RC4
A6K
14:47,6
01:12.1
00:02.4
8
8e
MALEY Jean-Edmond
SONNET David
Citroën Saxo Vts
MALEY Jean-Edmond
SONNET David
Citroën Saxo Vts
F RC4 A6K
F RC4
A6K
4:38,3
00:22.5
00:00.4
8
8e
COLLADO Damien
CHAPEL Joachim
Citroën Saxo Vts
COLLADO Damien
CHAPEL Joachim
Citroën Saxo Vts
F RC4 A6
F RC4
A6
14:49,7
01:14.2
00:02.1
9
9e
GUIBERT Jean-Christophe
DAUCHEL Julien
Ford Fiesta Rally 4
GUIBERT Jean-Christophe
DAUCHEL Julien
Ford Fiesta Rally 4
F RC4 Rally4
F RC4
Rally4
4:39,1
00:23.3
00:00.8
9
9e
GIRAULT Fabrice
LANGLOIS Baptiste
Subaru Impreza 555
GIRAULT Fabrice
LANGLOIS Baptiste
Subaru Impreza 555
F Rally Nat A8
F Rally Nat
A8
14:49,9
01:14.4
00:00.2
10
10e
DUJARDIN Anthony
DUJARDIN Dany
Renault Clio Ragnotti
DUJARDIN Anthony
DUJARDIN Dany
Renault Clio Ragnotti
F RC4 N3
F RC4
N3
4:41,7
00:25.9
00:02.6
10
10e
GRANDCLAUDE Allan
PERNIN Pierre
Citroën Saxo Vts
GRANDCLAUDE Allan
PERNIN Pierre
Citroën Saxo Vts
F RC4 A6
F RC4
A6
14:55,3
01:19.8
00:05.4
11
11e
MEYER Thiebaut
LACAQUE Julien
BMW Z4 M
MEYER Thiebaut
LACAQUE Julien
BMW Z4 M
F RGT GT10
F RGT
GT10
4:41,9
00:26.1
00:00.2
11
11e
DUJARDIN Anthony
DUJARDIN Dany
Renault Clio Ragnotti
DUJARDIN Anthony
DUJARDIN Dany
Renault Clio Ragnotti
F RC4 N3
F RC4
N3
14:57,9
01:22.4
00:02.6
12
12e
COLLADO Damien
CHAPEL Joachim
Citroën Saxo Vts
COLLADO Damien
CHAPEL Joachim
Citroën Saxo Vts
F RC4 A6
F RC4
A6
4:42,0
00:26.2
00:00.1
12
12e
JACQUET Alexandre
JACQUET Anthony
Peugeot 208 Vti
JACQUET Alexandre
JACQUET Anthony
Peugeot 208 Vti
F RC4 R2
F RC4
R2
15:00,4
01:24.9
00:02.5
13
13e
LENOIR Aymeric
CZWARTKOWSKI Raphaël
Citroën Saxo Vts
LENOIR Aymeric
CZWARTKOWSKI Raphaël
Citroën Saxo Vts
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
4:43,7
00:27.9
00:01.7
13
13e
FEUTRAY Georges
FOURNET Baptiste
Citroën Saxo Vts
FEUTRAY Georges
FOURNET Baptiste
Citroën Saxo Vts
F RC4 A6
F RC4
A6
15:03,7
01:28.2
00:03.3
14
14e
MICLO Nicolas
PETER Olivier
Renault Clio R3T
MICLO Nicolas
PETER Olivier
Renault Clio R3T
F RC4 R3
F RC4
R3
4:43,7
00:27.9
14
14e
DELILE Sylvain
SARAZIN Jenny
Citroën AX Sport
DELILE Sylvain
SARAZIN Jenny
Citroën AX Sport
F RC5 F212
F RC5
F212
15:03,8
01:28.3
00:00.1
15
15e
MAGNIN Nicolas
BENOIT Adeline
Peugeot 106 S16
MAGNIN Nicolas
BENOIT Adeline
Peugeot 106 S16
F RC4 A6K
F RC4
A6K
4:44,5
00:28.7
00:00.8
15
15e
MEYER Thiebaut
LACAQUE Julien
BMW Z4 M
MEYER Thiebaut
LACAQUE Julien
BMW Z4 M
F RGT GT10
F RGT
GT10
15:04,0
01:28.5
00:00.2
16
16e
JACQUET Alexandre
JACQUET Anthony
Peugeot 208 Vti
JACQUET Alexandre
JACQUET Anthony
Peugeot 208 Vti
F RC4 R2
F RC4
R2
4:45,8
00:30.0
00:01.3
16
16e
GODTLER Bruno
RONDSTALDER Mathieu
Porsche 997 GT3
GODTLER Bruno
RONDSTALDER Mathieu
Porsche 997 GT3
F RGT GT10
F RGT
GT10
15:04,6
01:29.1
00:00.6
17
17e
SCHWAILBOLD Grégory
LEGAIN Justine
Peugeot 106 S16
SCHWAILBOLD Grégory
LEGAIN Justine
Peugeot 106 S16
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
4:46,0
00:30.2
00:00.2
17
17e
SCHWAILBOLD Grégory
LEGAIN Justine
Peugeot 106 S16
SCHWAILBOLD Grégory
LEGAIN Justine
Peugeot 106 S16
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
15:06,7
01:31.2
00:02.1
18
18e
DELILE Sylvain
SARAZIN Jenny
Citroën AX Sport
DELILE Sylvain
SARAZIN Jenny
Citroën AX Sport
F RC5 F212
F RC5
F212
4:46,1
00:30.3
00:00.1
18
18e
MAGNIN Nicolas
BENOIT Adeline
Peugeot 106 S16
MAGNIN Nicolas
BENOIT Adeline
Peugeot 106 S16
F RC4 A6K
F RC4
A6K
15:08,2
01:32.7
00:01.5
19
19e
MAIRE Pascal
BAIL Christophe
Peugeot 206 RC
MAIRE Pascal
BAIL Christophe
Peugeot 206 RC
F RC4 N3
F RC4
N3
4:50,5
00:34.7
00:04.4
19
19e
MICLO Nicolas
PETER Olivier
Renault Clio R3T
MICLO Nicolas
PETER Olivier
Renault Clio R3T
F RC4 R3
F RC4
R3
15:11,6
01:36.1
00:03.4
20
20e
HOUILLONS Quentin
DAVID Thomas
Citroën Saxo Vts
HOUILLONS Quentin
DAVID Thomas
Citroën Saxo Vts
F RC4 A6
F RC4
A6
4:51,8
00:36.0
00:01.3
20
20e
MAIRE Pascal
BAIL Christophe
Peugeot 206 RC
MAIRE Pascal
BAIL Christophe
Peugeot 206 RC
F RC4 N3
F RC4
N3
15:15,8
01:40.3
00:04.2
21
21e
DELAPORTE Olivier
BERGONZI Chanelle
Peugeot 106 S16
DELAPORTE Olivier
BERGONZI Chanelle
Peugeot 106 S16
F RC4 A6
F RC4
A6
4:51,9
00:36.1
00:00.1
21
21e
DELAPORTE Olivier
BERGONZI Chanelle
Peugeot 106 S16
DELAPORTE Olivier
BERGONZI Chanelle
Peugeot 106 S16
F RC4 A6
F RC4
A6
15:23,7
01:48.2
00:07.9
22
22e
HUNTER Stéphane
BILQUEZ Eric
Subaru Impreza
HUNTER Stéphane
BILQUEZ Eric
Subaru Impreza
F Rally Nat N4
F Rally Nat
N4
4:52,6
00:36.8
00:00.7
22
22e
GY Guillaume
PARMENTIER Alexian
Citroën Saxo Vts
GY Guillaume
PARMENTIER Alexian
Citroën Saxo Vts
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
15:26,4
01:50.9
00:02.7
23
23e
FEUTRAY Georges
FOURNET Baptiste
Citroën Saxo Vts
FEUTRAY Georges
FOURNET Baptiste
Citroën Saxo Vts
F RC4 A6
F RC4
A6
4:52,8
00:37.0
00:00.2
23
23e
JOLLY Antoine
CHARIOT René
Citroën Saxo Vts
JOLLY Antoine
CHARIOT René
Citroën Saxo Vts
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
15:33,7
01:58.2
00:07.3
24
24e
CHOLLET Aline
GIRARD Coralie
Renault Clio Ragnotti
CHOLLET Aline
GIRARD Coralie
Renault Clio Ragnotti
F RC4 N3
F RC4
N3
4:53,1
00:37.3
00:00.3
24
24e
HUNTER Stéphane
BILQUEZ Eric
Subaru Impreza
HUNTER Stéphane
BILQUEZ Eric
Subaru Impreza
F Rally Nat N4
F Rally Nat
N4
15:36,0
02:00.5
00:02.3
25
25e
GY Guillaume
PARMENTIER Alexian
Citroën Saxo Vts
GY Guillaume
PARMENTIER Alexian
Citroën Saxo Vts
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
4:53,4
00:37.6
00:00.3
25
25e
JOVIN Franck
MAGNIN Marine
Peugeot 106 Xsi
JOVIN Franck
MAGNIN Marine
Peugeot 106 Xsi
F RC5 A5
F RC5
A5
15:37,3
02:01.8
00:01.3
26
26e
JOLLY Antoine
CHARIOT René
Citroën Saxo Vts
JOLLY Antoine
CHARIOT René
Citroën Saxo Vts
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
4:54,6
00:38.8
00:01.2
26
26e
HOUILLONS Quentin
DAVID Thomas
Citroën Saxo Vts
HOUILLONS Quentin
DAVID Thomas
Citroën Saxo Vts
F RC4 A6
F RC4
A6
15:38,1
02:02.6
00:00.8
27
27e
BADEL Franck
AUGIER Pascale
Citroën C2 R2 Max
BADEL Franck
AUGIER Pascale
Citroën C2 R2 Max
F RC4 R2
F RC4
R2
4:57,4
00:41.6
00:02.8
27
27e
CHOLLET Aline
GIRARD Coralie
Renault Clio Ragnotti
CHOLLET Aline
GIRARD Coralie
Renault Clio Ragnotti
F RC4 N3
F RC4
N3
15:43,4
02:07.9
00:05.3
28
28e
DELAPORTE Axel
BONNOUVRIER Alexis
Peugeot 106 xSI
DELAPORTE Axel
BONNOUVRIER Alexis
Peugeot 106 xSI
F RC5 A5
F RC5
A5
4:58,9
00:43.1
00:01.5
28
28e
BADEL Franck
AUGIER Pascale
Citroën C2 R2 Max
BADEL Franck
AUGIER Pascale
Citroën C2 R2 Max
F RC4 R2
F RC4
R2
15:43,9
02:08.4
00:00.5
29
29e
JOVIN Franck
MAGNIN Marine
Peugeot 106 Xsi
JOVIN Franck
MAGNIN Marine
Peugeot 106 Xsi
F RC5 A5
F RC5
A5
4:59,5
00:43.7
00:00.6
29
29e
BLAISON Christophe
PFUND Stéphane
Peugeot 309 Gti 16S
BLAISON Christophe
PFUND Stéphane
Peugeot 309 Gti 16S
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
15:46,7
02:11.2
00:02.8
30
30e
BLAISON Christophe
PFUND Stéphane
Peugeot 309 Gti 16S
BLAISON Christophe
PFUND Stéphane
Peugeot 309 Gti 16S
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
5:00,1
00:44.3
00:00.6
30
30e
VINEL Arthur
VINEL Eric
Peugeot 106 S16
VINEL Arthur
VINEL Eric
Peugeot 106 S16
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
16:01,9
02:26.4
00:15.2
31
31e
VINEL Arthur
VINEL Eric
Peugeot 106 S16
VINEL Arthur
VINEL Eric
Peugeot 106 S16
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
5:03,4
00:47.6
00:03.3
31
31e
DELAPORTE Axel
BONNOUVRIER Alexis
Peugeot 106 xSI
DELAPORTE Axel
BONNOUVRIER Alexis
Peugeot 106 xSI
F RC5 A5
F RC5
A5
16:02,2
02:26.7
00:00.3
32
32e
BARINSKY Marvin
BRUGIRARD Etienne
Peugeot 206 RCC
BARINSKY Marvin
BRUGIRARD Etienne
Peugeot 206 RCC
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
5:03,9
00:48.1
00:00.5
32
32e
GURNAUD Samuel
DECOBERT Romain
Peugeot 206 Xs
GURNAUD Samuel
DECOBERT Romain
Peugeot 206 Xs
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
16:07,2
02:31.7
00:05.0
33
33e
GAWEL Gaëtan
NIKLAUS Dylan
Volkswagen Golf 2 Gti 16S
GAWEL Gaëtan
NIKLAUS Dylan
Volkswagen Golf 2 Gti 16S
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
5:05,9
00:50.1
00:02.0
33
33e
CONRAD Guillaume
MOUGIN Nicolas
Peugeot 106
CONRAD Guillaume
MOUGIN Nicolas
Peugeot 106
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
16:11,2
02:35.7
00:04.0
34
34e
GOURMAND Pierrick
GUERDER Justine
Peugeot 106 S16
GOURMAND Pierrick
GUERDER Justine
Peugeot 106 S16
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
5:06,2
00:50.4
00:00.3
34
34e
GOURMAND Pierrick
GUERDER Justine
Peugeot 106 S16
GOURMAND Pierrick
GUERDER Justine
Peugeot 106 S16
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
16:13,5
02:38.0
00:02.3
35
35e
MASSIN Valentin
GRANDJEAN Bastien
Peugeot 106 Rallye
MASSIN Valentin
GRANDJEAN Bastien
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F RC5 F212
F RC5
F212
5:06,8
00:51.0
00:00.6
35
35e
GAWEL Gaëtan
NIKLAUS Dylan
Volkswagen Golf 2 Gti 16S
GAWEL Gaëtan
NIKLAUS Dylan
Volkswagen Golf 2 Gti 16S
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
16:21,7
02:46.2
00:08.2
36
36e
PERSONNE Régis
DESCHASEAUX Sandrine
Peugeot 106 S16
PERSONNE Régis
DESCHASEAUX Sandrine
Peugeot 106 S16
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
5:06,8
00:51.0
36
36e
MASSIN Valentin
GRANDJEAN Bastien
Peugeot 106 Rallye
MASSIN Valentin
GRANDJEAN Bastien
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F RC5 F212
F RC5
F212
16:22,5
02:47.0
00:00.8
37
37e
GURNAUD Samuel
DECOBERT Romain
Peugeot 206 Xs
GURNAUD Samuel
DECOBERT Romain
Peugeot 206 Xs
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
5:07,4
00:51.6
00:00.6
37
37e
BARINSKY Marvin
BRUGIRARD Etienne
Peugeot 206 RCC
BARINSKY Marvin
BRUGIRARD Etienne
Peugeot 206 RCC
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
16:27,9
02:52.4
00:05.4
38
38e
FELIX Abel
PARMENTIER Maxemilian
Peugeot 207 RC
FELIX Abel
PARMENTIER Maxemilian
Peugeot 207 RC
F Rally Nat A8
F Rally Nat
A8
5:08,5
00:52.7
00:01.1
38
38e
BARONNET Sébastien
BOURSIGAUX Kévin
Citroën AX Sport
BARONNET Sébastien
BOURSIGAUX Kévin
Citroën AX Sport
F RC5 F212
F RC5
F212
16:31,1
02:55.6
00:03.2
39
39e
BARONNET Sébastien
BOURSIGAUX Kévin
Citroën AX Sport
BARONNET Sébastien
BOURSIGAUX Kévin
Citroën AX Sport
F RC5 F212
F RC5
F212
5:10,2
00:54.4
00:01.7
39
39e
PERSONNE Régis
DESCHASEAUX Sandrine
Peugeot 106 S16
PERSONNE Régis
DESCHASEAUX Sandrine
Peugeot 106 S16
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
16:33,4
02:57.9
00:02.3
40
40e
CONRAD Guillaume
MOUGIN Nicolas
Peugeot 106
CONRAD Guillaume
MOUGIN Nicolas
Peugeot 106
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
5:10,4
00:54.6
00:00.2
40
40e
BERREUR Olivier
TRAMONT Emilie
Ford Escort Cosworth
BERREUR Olivier
TRAMONT Emilie
Ford Escort Cosworth
F Rally Nat A8
F Rally Nat
A8
16:38,8
03:03.3
00:05.4
41
41e
BERREUR Olivier
TRAMONT Emilie
Ford Escort Cosworth
BERREUR Olivier
TRAMONT Emilie
Ford Escort Cosworth
F Rally Nat A8
F Rally Nat
A8
5:13,9
00:58.1
00:03.5
41
41e
MASSON Kévin
LEHMANN Ophélie
Renault Twingo RS
MASSON Kévin
LEHMANN Ophélie
Renault Twingo RS
F RC5 R1
F RC5
R1
16:42,2
03:06.7
00:03.4
42
42e
MASSON Kévin
LEHMANN Ophélie
Renault Twingo RS
MASSON Kévin
LEHMANN Ophélie
Renault Twingo RS
F RC5 R1
F RC5
R1
5:14,2
00:58.4
00:00.3
42
42e
VALDENAIRE Patrick
DELFOLIE Solene
Peugeot 106 S16
VALDENAIRE Patrick
DELFOLIE Solene
Peugeot 106 S16
F RC4 A6
F RC4
A6
16:52,8
03:17.3
00:10.6
43
43e
HARDY Michel
KOEPFERT Margot
Peugeot 106 Rallye
HARDY Michel
KOEPFERT Margot
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F RC5 A5K
F RC5
A5K
5:15,5
00:59.7
00:01.3
43
43e
HARDY Michel
KOEPFERT Margot
Peugeot 106 Rallye
HARDY Michel
KOEPFERT Margot
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F RC5 A5K
F RC5
A5K
16:53,6
03:18.1
00:00.8
44
44e
PERRIN Yves
PERRIN Christelle
Peugeot 206 RC
PERRIN Yves
PERRIN Christelle
Peugeot 206 RC
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
5:15,9
01:00.1
00:00.4
44
44e
PERRIN Yves
PERRIN Christelle
Peugeot 206 RC
PERRIN Yves
PERRIN Christelle
Peugeot 206 RC
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
16:56,8
03:21.3
00:03.2
45
45e
VALDENAIRE Patrick
DELFOLIE Solene
Peugeot 106 S16
VALDENAIRE Patrick
DELFOLIE Solene
Peugeot 106 S16
F RC4 A6
F RC4
A6
5:16,1
01:00.3
00:00.2
45
45e
DELIOT Ludovic
DELIOT Manon
Peugeot 205 Rallye
DELIOT Ludovic
DELIOT Manon
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F RC5 A5
F RC5
A5
17:01,3
03:25.8
00:04.5
46
46e
RUPT Dominique
LECOMTE Dorian
Renault Clio RS
RUPT Dominique
LECOMTE Dorian
Renault Clio RS
F RC4 A7
F RC4
A7
5:17,9
01:02.1
00:01.8
46
46e
RUPT Dominique
LECOMTE Dorian
Renault Clio RS
RUPT Dominique
LECOMTE Dorian
Renault Clio RS
F RC4 A7
F RC4
A7
17:11,1
03:35.6
00:09.8
47
47e
FLAMMANT Jimmy
LANQUETIN Theo
Citroën Saxo Vts
FLAMMANT Jimmy
LANQUETIN Theo
Citroën Saxo Vts
F RC4 A6
F RC4
A6
5:22,2
01:06.4
00:04.3
47
47e
MICHEL Maxime
DUCHAINE Eloise
Peugeot 106 Xsi
MICHEL Maxime
DUCHAINE Eloise
Peugeot 106 Xsi
F RC5 N1
F RC5
N1
17:20,3
03:44.8
00:09.2
48
48e
DELIOT Ludovic
DELIOT Manon
Peugeot 205 Rallye
DELIOT Ludovic
DELIOT Manon
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F RC5 A5
F RC5
A5
5:23,2
01:07.4
00:01.0
48
48e
FRANCOIS Léa
MAIGROT Anais
Peugeot 106 S16
FRANCOIS Léa
MAIGROT Anais
Peugeot 106 S16
F RC4 A6
F RC4
A6
17:35,3
03:59.8
00:15.0
49
49e
MICHEL Maxime
DUCHAINE Eloise
Peugeot 106 Xsi
MICHEL Maxime
DUCHAINE Eloise
Peugeot 106 Xsi
F RC5 N1
F RC5
N1
5:24,0
01:08.2
00:00.8
49
49e
FELIX Abel
PARMENTIER Maxemilian
Peugeot 207 RC
FELIX Abel
PARMENTIER Maxemilian
Peugeot 207 RC
F Rally Nat A8
F Rally Nat
A8
17:35,4
03:59.9
00:00.1
50
50e
CUSIMANO Alain
CUSIMANO Daniel
Renault Twingo
CUSIMANO Alain
CUSIMANO Daniel
Renault Twingo
F RC5 R1
F RC5
R1
5:26,0
01:10.2
00:02.0
50
50e
FLAMMANT Jimmy
LANQUETIN Theo
Citroën Saxo Vts
FLAMMANT Jimmy
LANQUETIN Theo
Citroën Saxo Vts
F RC4 A6
F RC4
A6
17:38,2
04:02.7
00:02.8
51
51e
FRANCOIS Léa
MAIGROT Anais
Peugeot 106 S16
FRANCOIS Léa
MAIGROT Anais
Peugeot 106 S16
F RC4 A6
F RC4
A6
5:30,4
01:14.6
00:04.4
51
51e
VARIN Alexi
GAVOYE Romain
Renault Clio 16S
VARIN Alexi
GAVOYE Romain
Renault Clio 16S
F RC5 N2Série
F RC5
N2Série
17:41,7
04:06.2
00:03.5
52
52e
HULME Valentin
CHONAVEL Pauline
Citroën Saxo Vts
HULME Valentin
CHONAVEL Pauline
Citroën Saxo Vts
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
5:39,5
01:23.7
00:09.1
52
52e
ANTOINE Didier
CHIPEAUX Tristan
Fiat Panda 100 HP
ANTOINE Didier
CHIPEAUX Tristan
Fiat Panda 100 HP
F RC5 N1
F RC5
N1
17:57,3
04:21.8
00:15.6
53
53e
ANTOINE Didier
CHIPEAUX Tristan
Fiat Panda 100 HP
ANTOINE Didier
CHIPEAUX Tristan
Fiat Panda 100 HP
F RC5 N1
F RC5
N1
5:40,2
01:24.4
00:00.7
53
53e
HULME Valentin
CHONAVEL Pauline
Citroën Saxo Vts
HULME Valentin
CHONAVEL Pauline
Citroën Saxo Vts
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
18:18,9
04:43.4
00:21.6
54
54e
VARIN Alexi
GAVOYE Romain
Renault Clio 16S
VARIN Alexi
GAVOYE Romain
Renault Clio 16S
F RC5 N2Série
F RC5
N2Série
5:40,8
01:25.0
00:00.6
54
54e
GENRE Benoît
ROGNON Guillaume
Renault Dacia Logan
GENRE Benoît
ROGNON Guillaume
Renault Dacia Logan
F RC5 N2Série
F RC5
N2Série
18:19,3
04:43.8
00:00.4
55
55e
GENRE Benoît
ROGNON Guillaume
Renault Dacia Logan
GENRE Benoît
ROGNON Guillaume
Renault Dacia Logan
F RC5 N2Série
F RC5
N2Série
5:50,2
01:34.4
00:09.4
55
55e
CUSIMANO Alain
CUSIMANO Daniel
Renault Twingo
CUSIMANO Alain
CUSIMANO Daniel
Renault Twingo
F RC5 R1
F RC5
R1
18:38,4
05:02.9
00:19.1
56
56e
DELFOLIE Anthony
DELFOLIE Jonathan
Peugeot 106 Rallye
DELFOLIE Anthony
DELFOLIE Jonathan
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F RC5 N1
F RC5
N1
5:59,5
01:43.7
00:09.3
56
56e
DELFOLIE Anthony
DELFOLIE Jonathan
Peugeot 106 Rallye
DELFOLIE Anthony
DELFOLIE Jonathan
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F RC5 N1
F RC5
N1
19:50,6
06:15.1
01:12.2