1er Rallye Régional Sud Haute-Marne / Haute-Amance
Coupe de France des Rallyes 2022
1er Rallye Régional Sud Haute-Marne / Haute-Amance
Coupe de France des Rallyes 2022
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
55 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
JEUDY Ludovic
MARGAINE Nadine
Peugeot 205 Gti
JEUDY Ludovic
MARGAINE Nadine
Peugeot 205 Gti
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
2:30,0
1
1er
MARCHAL Jean-Renaud
PRESSAC Julien
Citroën C3
MARCHAL Jean-Renaud
PRESSAC Julien
Citroën C3
F RC2 R5/Rally2
F RC2
R5/Rally2
16:06,1
2
2e
MARCHAL Jean-Renaud
PRESSAC Julien
Citroën C3
MARCHAL Jean-Renaud
PRESSAC Julien
Citroën C3
F RC2 R5/Rally2
F RC2
R5/Rally2
2:30,6
00:00.6
00:00.6
2
2e
JEUDY Ludovic
MARGAINE Nadine
Peugeot 205 Gti
JEUDY Ludovic
MARGAINE Nadine
Peugeot 205 Gti
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
16:12,6
00:06.5
00:06.5
3
3e
BRET Sébastien
SPONEM Jonathan
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo9
BRET Sébastien
SPONEM Jonathan
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo9
F Rally Nat A8
F Rally Nat
A8
2:34,9
00:04.9
00:04.3
3
3e
BRET Sébastien
SPONEM Jonathan
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo9
BRET Sébastien
SPONEM Jonathan
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo9
F Rally Nat A8
F Rally Nat
A8
16:40,3
00:34.2
00:27.7
4
4e
RACINE Cédric
BOIVIN Guillaume
Peugeot 207 S2000
RACINE Cédric
BOIVIN Guillaume
Peugeot 207 S2000
F RC2 A7S
F RC2
A7S
2:35,9
00:05.9
00:01.0
4
4e
RACINE Cédric
BOIVIN Guillaume
Peugeot 207 S2000
RACINE Cédric
BOIVIN Guillaume
Peugeot 207 S2000
F RC2 A7S
F RC2
A7S
16:51,2
00:45.1
00:10.9
5
5e
LENOIR Aymeric
CZWARTKOWSKI Raphaël
Citroën Saxo Vts
LENOIR Aymeric
CZWARTKOWSKI Raphaël
Citroën Saxo Vts
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
2:41,6
00:11.6
00:05.7
5
5e
LENOIR Aymeric
CZWARTKOWSKI Raphaël
Citroën Saxo Vts
LENOIR Aymeric
CZWARTKOWSKI Raphaël
Citroën Saxo Vts
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
17:26,6
01:20.5
00:35.4
6
6e
GUIBERT Jean-Christophe
DAUCHEL Julien
Ford Fiesta Rally 4
GUIBERT Jean-Christophe
DAUCHEL Julien
Ford Fiesta Rally 4
F RC4 Rally4
F RC4
Rally4
2:42,0
00:12.0
00:00.4
6
6e
GUIBERT Jean-Christophe
DAUCHEL Julien
Ford Fiesta Rally 4
GUIBERT Jean-Christophe
DAUCHEL Julien
Ford Fiesta Rally 4
F RC4 Rally4
F RC4
Rally4
17:27,2
01:21.1
00:00.6
7
7e
GRANDCLAUDE Allan
PERNIN Pierre
Citroën Saxo Vts
GRANDCLAUDE Allan
PERNIN Pierre
Citroën Saxo Vts
F RC4 A6
F RC4
A6
2:42,3
00:12.3
00:00.3
7
7e
MALEY Jean-Edmond
SONNET David
Citroën Saxo Vts
MALEY Jean-Edmond
SONNET David
Citroën Saxo Vts
F RC4 A6K
F RC4
A6K
17:31,6
01:25.5
00:04.4
8
8e
GIRAULT Fabrice
LANGLOIS Baptiste
Subaru Impreza 555
GIRAULT Fabrice
LANGLOIS Baptiste
Subaru Impreza 555
F Rally Nat A8
F Rally Nat
A8
2:43,8
00:13.8
00:01.5
8
8e
GIRAULT Fabrice
LANGLOIS Baptiste
Subaru Impreza 555
GIRAULT Fabrice
LANGLOIS Baptiste
Subaru Impreza 555
F Rally Nat A8
F Rally Nat
A8
17:33,7
01:27.6
00:02.1
9
9e
MALEY Jean-Edmond
SONNET David
Citroën Saxo Vts
MALEY Jean-Edmond
SONNET David
Citroën Saxo Vts
F RC4 A6K
F RC4
A6K
2:44,0
00:14.0
00:00.2
9
9e
COLLADO Damien
CHAPEL Joachim
Citroën Saxo Vts
COLLADO Damien
CHAPEL Joachim
Citroën Saxo Vts
F RC4 A6
F RC4
A6
17:36,6
01:30.5
00:02.9
10
10e
MEYER Thiebaut
LACAQUE Julien
BMW Z4 M
MEYER Thiebaut
LACAQUE Julien
BMW Z4 M
F RGT GT10
F RGT
GT10
2:45,6
00:15.6
00:01.6
10
10e
GRANDCLAUDE Allan
PERNIN Pierre
Citroën Saxo Vts
GRANDCLAUDE Allan
PERNIN Pierre
Citroën Saxo Vts
F RC4 A6
F RC4
A6
17:37,6
01:31.5
00:01.0
11
11e
MAGNIN Nicolas
BENOIT Adeline
Peugeot 106 S16
MAGNIN Nicolas
BENOIT Adeline
Peugeot 106 S16
F RC4 A6K
F RC4
A6K
2:45,7
00:15.7
00:00.1
11
11e
DUJARDIN Anthony
DUJARDIN Dany
Renault Clio Ragnotti
DUJARDIN Anthony
DUJARDIN Dany
Renault Clio Ragnotti
F RC4 N3
F RC4
N3
17:44,6
01:38.5
00:07.0
12
12e
GODTLER Bruno
RONDSTALDER Mathieu
Porsche 997 GT3
GODTLER Bruno
RONDSTALDER Mathieu
Porsche 997 GT3
F RGT GT10
F RGT
GT10
2:46,4
00:16.4
00:00.7
12
12e
JACQUET Alexandre
JACQUET Anthony
Peugeot 208 Vti
JACQUET Alexandre
JACQUET Anthony
Peugeot 208 Vti
F RC4 R2
F RC4
R2
17:49,6
01:43.5
00:05.0
13
13e
DUJARDIN Anthony
DUJARDIN Dany
Renault Clio Ragnotti
DUJARDIN Anthony
DUJARDIN Dany
Renault Clio Ragnotti
F RC4 N3
F RC4
N3
2:46,7
00:16.7
00:00.3
13
13e
MEYER Thiebaut
LACAQUE Julien
BMW Z4 M
MEYER Thiebaut
LACAQUE Julien
BMW Z4 M
F RGT GT10
F RGT
GT10
17:49,6
01:43.5
14
14e
COLLADO Damien
CHAPEL Joachim
Citroën Saxo Vts
COLLADO Damien
CHAPEL Joachim
Citroën Saxo Vts
F RC4 A6
F RC4
A6
2:46,9
00:16.9
00:00.2
14
14e
GODTLER Bruno
RONDSTALDER Mathieu
Porsche 997 GT3
GODTLER Bruno
RONDSTALDER Mathieu
Porsche 997 GT3
F RGT GT10
F RGT
GT10
17:51,0
01:44.9
00:01.4
15
15e
FEUTRAY Georges
FOURNET Baptiste
Citroën Saxo Vts
FEUTRAY Georges
FOURNET Baptiste
Citroën Saxo Vts
F RC4 A6
F RC4
A6
2:47,5
00:17.5
00:00.6
15
15e
FEUTRAY Georges
FOURNET Baptiste
Citroën Saxo Vts
FEUTRAY Georges
FOURNET Baptiste
Citroën Saxo Vts
F RC4 A6
F RC4
A6
17:51,2
01:45.1
00:00.2
16
16e
MICLO Nicolas
PETER Olivier
Renault Clio R3T
MICLO Nicolas
PETER Olivier
Renault Clio R3T
F RC4 R3
F RC4
R3
2:47,9
00:17.9
00:00.4
16
16e
DELILE Sylvain
SARAZIN Jenny
Citroën AX Sport
DELILE Sylvain
SARAZIN Jenny
Citroën AX Sport
F RC5 F212
F RC5
F212
17:52,0
01:45.9
00:00.8
17
17e
DELILE Sylvain
SARAZIN Jenny
Citroën AX Sport
DELILE Sylvain
SARAZIN Jenny
Citroën AX Sport
F RC5 F212
F RC5
F212
2:48,2
00:18.2
00:00.3
17
17e
MICLO Nicolas
PETER Olivier
Renault Clio R3T
MICLO Nicolas
PETER Olivier
Renault Clio R3T
F RC4 R3
F RC4
R3
17:59,5
01:53.4
00:07.5
18
18e
GY Guillaume
PARMENTIER Alexian
Citroën Saxo Vts
GY Guillaume
PARMENTIER Alexian
Citroën Saxo Vts
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
2:48,9
00:18.9
00:00.7
18
18e
SCHWAILBOLD Grégory
LEGAIN Justine
Peugeot 106 S16
SCHWAILBOLD Grégory
LEGAIN Justine
Peugeot 106 S16
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
18:03,6
01:57.5
00:04.1
19
19e
JACQUET Alexandre
JACQUET Anthony
Peugeot 208 Vti
JACQUET Alexandre
JACQUET Anthony
Peugeot 208 Vti
F RC4 R2
F RC4
R2
2:49,2
00:19.2
00:00.3
19
19e
MAGNIN Nicolas
BENOIT Adeline
Peugeot 106 S16
MAGNIN Nicolas
BENOIT Adeline
Peugeot 106 S16
F RC4 A6K
F RC4
A6K
18:03,9
01:57.8
00:00.3
20
20e
DELAPORTE Olivier
BERGONZI Chanelle
Peugeot 106 S16
DELAPORTE Olivier
BERGONZI Chanelle
Peugeot 106 S16
F RC4 A6
F RC4
A6
2:49,8
00:19.8
00:00.6
20
20e
DELAPORTE Olivier
BERGONZI Chanelle
Peugeot 106 S16
DELAPORTE Olivier
BERGONZI Chanelle
Peugeot 106 S16
F RC4 A6
F RC4
A6
18:13,5
02:07.4
00:09.6
21
21e
JOVIN Franck
MAGNIN Marine
Peugeot 106 Xsi
JOVIN Franck
MAGNIN Marine
Peugeot 106 Xsi
F RC5 A5
F RC5
A5
2:51,5
00:21.5
00:01.7
21
21e
MAIRE Pascal
BAIL Christophe
Peugeot 206 RC
MAIRE Pascal
BAIL Christophe
Peugeot 206 RC
F RC4 N3
F RC4
N3
18:14,5
02:08.4
00:01.0
22
22e
BADEL Franck
AUGIER Pascale
Citroën C2 R2 Max
BADEL Franck
AUGIER Pascale
Citroën C2 R2 Max
F RC4 R2
F RC4
R2
2:54,2
00:24.2
00:02.7
22
22e
GY Guillaume
PARMENTIER Alexian
Citroën Saxo Vts
GY Guillaume
PARMENTIER Alexian
Citroën Saxo Vts
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
18:15,3
02:09.2
00:00.8
23
23e
HUNTER Stéphane
BILQUEZ Eric
Subaru Impreza
HUNTER Stéphane
BILQUEZ Eric
Subaru Impreza
F Rally Nat N4
F Rally Nat
N4
2:54,6
00:24.6
00:00.4
23
23e
JOVIN Franck
MAGNIN Marine
Peugeot 106 Xsi
JOVIN Franck
MAGNIN Marine
Peugeot 106 Xsi
F RC5 A5
F RC5
A5
18:28,8
02:22.7
00:13.5
24
24e
BLAISON Christophe
PFUND Stéphane
Peugeot 309 Gti 16S
BLAISON Christophe
PFUND Stéphane
Peugeot 309 Gti 16S
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
2:55,0
00:25.0
00:00.4
24
24e
JOLLY Antoine
CHARIOT René
Citroën Saxo Vts
JOLLY Antoine
CHARIOT René
Citroën Saxo Vts
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
18:29,3
02:23.2
00:00.5
25
25e
VINEL Arthur
VINEL Eric
Peugeot 106 S16
VINEL Arthur
VINEL Eric
Peugeot 106 S16
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
2:55,4
00:25.4
00:00.4
25
25e
HUNTER Stéphane
BILQUEZ Eric
Subaru Impreza
HUNTER Stéphane
BILQUEZ Eric
Subaru Impreza
F Rally Nat N4
F Rally Nat
N4
18:30,6
02:24.5
00:01.3
26
26e
BERREUR Olivier
TRAMONT Emilie
Ford Escort Cosworth
BERREUR Olivier
TRAMONT Emilie
Ford Escort Cosworth
F Rally Nat A8
F Rally Nat
A8
2:55,4
00:25.4
26
26e
HOUILLONS Quentin
DAVID Thomas
Citroën Saxo Vts
HOUILLONS Quentin
DAVID Thomas
Citroën Saxo Vts
F RC4 A6
F RC4
A6
18:33,6
02:27.5
00:03.0
27
27e
HOUILLONS Quentin
DAVID Thomas
Citroën Saxo Vts
HOUILLONS Quentin
DAVID Thomas
Citroën Saxo Vts
F RC4 A6
F RC4
A6
2:55,5
00:25.5
00:00.1
27
27e
BADEL Franck
AUGIER Pascale
Citroën C2 R2 Max
BADEL Franck
AUGIER Pascale
Citroën C2 R2 Max
F RC4 R2
F RC4
R2
18:38,1
02:32.0
00:04.5
28
28e
JOLLY Antoine
CHARIOT René
Citroën Saxo Vts
JOLLY Antoine
CHARIOT René
Citroën Saxo Vts
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
2:55,6
00:25.6
00:00.1
28
28e
CHOLLET Aline
GIRARD Coralie
Renault Clio Ragnotti
CHOLLET Aline
GIRARD Coralie
Renault Clio Ragnotti
F RC4 N3
F RC4
N3
18:41,6
02:35.5
00:03.5
29
29e
GOURMAND Pierrick
GUERDER Justine
Peugeot 106 S16
GOURMAND Pierrick
GUERDER Justine
Peugeot 106 S16
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
2:56,7
00:26.7
00:01.1
29
29e
BLAISON Christophe
PFUND Stéphane
Peugeot 309 Gti 16S
BLAISON Christophe
PFUND Stéphane
Peugeot 309 Gti 16S
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
18:41,7
02:35.6
00:00.1
30
30e
SCHWAILBOLD Grégory
LEGAIN Justine
Peugeot 106 S16
SCHWAILBOLD Grégory
LEGAIN Justine
Peugeot 106 S16
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
2:56,9
00:26.9
00:00.2
30
30e
VINEL Arthur
VINEL Eric
Peugeot 106 S16
VINEL Arthur
VINEL Eric
Peugeot 106 S16
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
18:57,3
02:51.2
00:15.6
31
31e
DELAPORTE Axel
BONNOUVRIER Alexis
Peugeot 106 xSI
DELAPORTE Axel
BONNOUVRIER Alexis
Peugeot 106 xSI
F RC5 A5
F RC5
A5
2:57,9
00:27.9
00:01.0
31
31e
DELAPORTE Axel
BONNOUVRIER Alexis
Peugeot 106 xSI
DELAPORTE Axel
BONNOUVRIER Alexis
Peugeot 106 xSI
F RC5 A5
F RC5
A5
19:00,1
02:54.0
00:02.8
32
32e
CHOLLET Aline
GIRARD Coralie
Renault Clio Ragnotti
CHOLLET Aline
GIRARD Coralie
Renault Clio Ragnotti
F RC4 N3
F RC4
N3
2:58,2
00:28.2
00:00.3
32
32e
GURNAUD Samuel
DECOBERT Romain
Peugeot 206 Xs
GURNAUD Samuel
DECOBERT Romain
Peugeot 206 Xs
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
19:07,2
03:01.1
00:07.1
33
33e
MAIRE Pascal
BAIL Christophe
Peugeot 206 RC
MAIRE Pascal
BAIL Christophe
Peugeot 206 RC
F RC4 N3
F RC4
N3
2:58,7
00:28.7
00:00.5
33
33e
CONRAD Guillaume
MOUGIN Nicolas
Peugeot 106
CONRAD Guillaume
MOUGIN Nicolas
Peugeot 106
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
19:10,1
03:04.0
00:02.9
34
34e
FELIX Abel
PARMENTIER Maxemilian
Peugeot 207 RC
FELIX Abel
PARMENTIER Maxemilian
Peugeot 207 RC
F Rally Nat A8
F Rally Nat
A8
2:58,8
00:28.8
00:00.1
34
34e
GOURMAND Pierrick
GUERDER Justine
Peugeot 106 S16
GOURMAND Pierrick
GUERDER Justine
Peugeot 106 S16
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
19:10,2
03:04.1
00:00.1
35
35e
CONRAD Guillaume
MOUGIN Nicolas
Peugeot 106
CONRAD Guillaume
MOUGIN Nicolas
Peugeot 106
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
2:58,9
00:28.9
00:00.1
35
35e
GAWEL Gaëtan
NIKLAUS Dylan
Volkswagen Golf 2 Gti 16S
GAWEL Gaëtan
NIKLAUS Dylan
Volkswagen Golf 2 Gti 16S
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
19:22,1
03:16.0
00:11.9
36
36e
GURNAUD Samuel
DECOBERT Romain
Peugeot 206 Xs
GURNAUD Samuel
DECOBERT Romain
Peugeot 206 Xs
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
3:00,0
00:30.0
00:01.1
36
36e
MASSIN Valentin
GRANDJEAN Bastien
Peugeot 106 Rallye
MASSIN Valentin
GRANDJEAN Bastien
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F RC5 F212
F RC5
F212
19:25,4
03:19.3
00:03.3
37
37e
GAWEL Gaëtan
NIKLAUS Dylan
Volkswagen Golf 2 Gti 16S
GAWEL Gaëtan
NIKLAUS Dylan
Volkswagen Golf 2 Gti 16S
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
3:00,4
00:30.4
00:00.4
37
37e
BARINSKY Marvin
BRUGIRARD Etienne
Peugeot 206 RCC
BARINSKY Marvin
BRUGIRARD Etienne
Peugeot 206 RCC
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
19:30,8
03:24.7
00:05.4
38
38e
BARINSKY Marvin
BRUGIRARD Etienne
Peugeot 206 RCC
BARINSKY Marvin
BRUGIRARD Etienne
Peugeot 206 RCC
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
3:02,9
00:32.9
00:02.5
38
38e
BERREUR Olivier
TRAMONT Emilie
Ford Escort Cosworth
BERREUR Olivier
TRAMONT Emilie
Ford Escort Cosworth
F Rally Nat A8
F Rally Nat
A8
19:34,2
03:28.1
00:03.4
39
39e
MASSIN Valentin
GRANDJEAN Bastien
Peugeot 106 Rallye
MASSIN Valentin
GRANDJEAN Bastien
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F RC5 F212
F RC5
F212
3:02,9
00:32.9
39
39e
BARONNET Sébastien
BOURSIGAUX Kévin
Citroën AX Sport
BARONNET Sébastien
BOURSIGAUX Kévin
Citroën AX Sport
F RC5 F212
F RC5
F212
19:34,2
03:28.1
40
40e
BARONNET Sébastien
BOURSIGAUX Kévin
Citroën AX Sport
BARONNET Sébastien
BOURSIGAUX Kévin
Citroën AX Sport
F RC5 F212
F RC5
F212
3:03,1
00:33.1
00:00.2
40
40e
PERSONNE Régis
DESCHASEAUX Sandrine
Peugeot 106 S16
PERSONNE Régis
DESCHASEAUX Sandrine
Peugeot 106 S16
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
19:37,2
03:31.1
00:03.0
41
41e
PERSONNE Régis
DESCHASEAUX Sandrine
Peugeot 106 S16
PERSONNE Régis
DESCHASEAUX Sandrine
Peugeot 106 S16
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
3:03,8
00:33.8
00:00.7
41
41e
MASSON Kévin
LEHMANN Ophélie
Renault Twingo RS
MASSON Kévin
LEHMANN Ophélie
Renault Twingo RS
F RC5 R1
F RC5
R1
19:50,7
03:44.6
00:13.5
42
42e
PERRIN Yves
PERRIN Christelle
Peugeot 206 RC
PERRIN Yves
PERRIN Christelle
Peugeot 206 RC
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
3:05,4
00:35.4
00:01.6
42
42e
VALDENAIRE Patrick
DELFOLIE Solene
Peugeot 106 S16
VALDENAIRE Patrick
DELFOLIE Solene
Peugeot 106 S16
F RC4 A6
F RC4
A6
20:00,2
03:54.1
00:09.5
43
43e
VALDENAIRE Patrick
DELFOLIE Solene
Peugeot 106 S16
VALDENAIRE Patrick
DELFOLIE Solene
Peugeot 106 S16
F RC4 A6
F RC4
A6
3:07,4
00:37.4
00:02.0
43
43e
PERRIN Yves
PERRIN Christelle
Peugeot 206 RC
PERRIN Yves
PERRIN Christelle
Peugeot 206 RC
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
20:02,2
03:56.1
00:02.0
44
44e
MASSON Kévin
LEHMANN Ophélie
Renault Twingo RS
MASSON Kévin
LEHMANN Ophélie
Renault Twingo RS
F RC5 R1
F RC5
R1
3:08,5
00:38.5
00:01.1
44
44e
HARDY Michel
KOEPFERT Margot
Peugeot 106 Rallye
HARDY Michel
KOEPFERT Margot
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F RC5 A5K
F RC5
A5K
20:04,3
03:58.2
00:02.1
45
45e
CUSIMANO Alain
CUSIMANO Daniel
Renault Twingo
CUSIMANO Alain
CUSIMANO Daniel
Renault Twingo
F RC5 R1
F RC5
R1
3:08,8
00:38.8
00:00.3
45
45e
DELIOT Ludovic
DELIOT Manon
Peugeot 205 Rallye
DELIOT Ludovic
DELIOT Manon
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F RC5 A5
F RC5
A5
20:10,9
04:04.8
00:06.6
46
46e
DELIOT Ludovic
DELIOT Manon
Peugeot 205 Rallye
DELIOT Ludovic
DELIOT Manon
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F RC5 A5
F RC5
A5
3:09,6
00:39.6
00:00.8
46
46e
RUPT Dominique
LECOMTE Dorian
Renault Clio RS
RUPT Dominique
LECOMTE Dorian
Renault Clio RS
F RC4 A7
F RC4
A7
20:32,8
04:26.7
00:21.9
47
47e
HARDY Michel
KOEPFERT Margot
Peugeot 106 Rallye
HARDY Michel
KOEPFERT Margot
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F RC5 A5K
F RC5
A5K
3:10,7
00:40.7
00:01.1
47
47e
FELIX Abel
PARMENTIER Maxemilian
Peugeot 207 RC
FELIX Abel
PARMENTIER Maxemilian
Peugeot 207 RC
F Rally Nat A8
F Rally Nat
A8
20:34,2
04:28.1
00:01.4
48
48e
VARIN Alexi
GAVOYE Romain
Renault Clio 16S
VARIN Alexi
GAVOYE Romain
Renault Clio 16S
F RC5 N2Série
F RC5
N2Série
3:13,8
00:43.8
00:03.1
48
48e
FRANCOIS Léa
MAIGROT Anais
Peugeot 106 S16
FRANCOIS Léa
MAIGROT Anais
Peugeot 106 S16
F RC4 A6
F RC4
A6
20:52,5
04:46.4
00:18.3
49
49e
FRANCOIS Léa
MAIGROT Anais
Peugeot 106 S16
FRANCOIS Léa
MAIGROT Anais
Peugeot 106 S16
F RC4 A6
F RC4
A6
3:17,2
00:47.2
00:03.4
49
49e
VARIN Alexi
GAVOYE Romain
Renault Clio 16S
VARIN Alexi
GAVOYE Romain
Renault Clio 16S
F RC5 N2Série
F RC5
N2Série
20:55,5
04:49.4
00:03.0
50
50e
RUPT Dominique
LECOMTE Dorian
Renault Clio RS
RUPT Dominique
LECOMTE Dorian
Renault Clio RS
F RC4 A7
F RC4
A7
3:21,7
00:51.7
00:04.5
50
50e
FLAMMANT Jimmy
LANQUETIN Theo
Citroën Saxo Vts
FLAMMANT Jimmy
LANQUETIN Theo
Citroën Saxo Vts
F RC4 A6
F RC4
A6
21:02,0
04:55.9
00:06.5
51
51e
ANTOINE Didier
CHIPEAUX Tristan
Fiat Panda 100 HP
ANTOINE Didier
CHIPEAUX Tristan
Fiat Panda 100 HP
F RC5 N1
F RC5
N1
3:21,8
00:51.8
00:00.1
51
51e
ANTOINE Didier
CHIPEAUX Tristan
Fiat Panda 100 HP
ANTOINE Didier
CHIPEAUX Tristan
Fiat Panda 100 HP
F RC5 N1
F RC5
N1
21:19,1
05:13.0
00:17.1
52
52e
GENRE Benoît
ROGNON Guillaume
Renault Dacia Logan
GENRE Benoît
ROGNON Guillaume
Renault Dacia Logan
F RC5 N2Série
F RC5
N2Série
3:22,5
00:52.5
00:00.7
52
52e
GENRE Benoît
ROGNON Guillaume
Renault Dacia Logan
GENRE Benoît
ROGNON Guillaume
Renault Dacia Logan
F RC5 N2Série
F RC5
N2Série
21:41,8
05:35.7
00:22.7
53
53e
FLAMMANT Jimmy
LANQUETIN Theo
Citroën Saxo Vts
FLAMMANT Jimmy
LANQUETIN Theo
Citroën Saxo Vts
F RC4 A6
F RC4
A6
3:23,8
00:53.8
00:01.3
53
53e
HULME Valentin
CHONAVEL Pauline
Citroën Saxo Vts
HULME Valentin
CHONAVEL Pauline
Citroën Saxo Vts
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
21:45,2
05:39.1
00:03.4
54
54e
HULME Valentin
CHONAVEL Pauline
Citroën Saxo Vts
HULME Valentin
CHONAVEL Pauline
Citroën Saxo Vts
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
3:26,3
00:56.3
00:02.5
54
54e
CUSIMANO Alain
CUSIMANO Daniel
Renault Twingo
CUSIMANO Alain
CUSIMANO Daniel
Renault Twingo
F RC5 R1
F RC5
R1
21:47,2
05:41.1
00:02.0
55
55e
DELFOLIE Anthony
DELFOLIE Jonathan
Peugeot 106 Rallye
DELFOLIE Anthony
DELFOLIE Jonathan
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F RC5 N1
F RC5
N1
3:39,6
01:09.6
00:13.3
55
55e
DELFOLIE Anthony
DELFOLIE Jonathan
Peugeot 106 Rallye
DELFOLIE Anthony
DELFOLIE Jonathan
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F RC5 N1
F RC5
N1
23:30,2
07:24.1
01:43.0