1er Rallye Régional Sud Haute-Marne / Haute-Amance
Coupe de France des Rallyes 2022
1er Rallye Régional Sud Haute-Marne / Haute-Amance
Coupe de France des Rallyes 2022
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
55 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
JEUDY Ludovic
MARGAINE Nadine
Peugeot 205 Gti
JEUDY Ludovic
MARGAINE Nadine
Peugeot 205 Gti
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
4:17,0
1
1er
MARCHAL Jean-Renaud
PRESSAC Julien
Citroën C3
MARCHAL Jean-Renaud
PRESSAC Julien
Citroën C3
F RC2 R5/Rally2
F RC2
R5/Rally2
20:25,8
2
2e
MARCHAL Jean-Renaud
PRESSAC Julien
Citroën C3
MARCHAL Jean-Renaud
PRESSAC Julien
Citroën C3
F RC2 R5/Rally2
F RC2
R5/Rally2
4:19,7
00:02.7
00:02.7
2
2e
JEUDY Ludovic
MARGAINE Nadine
Peugeot 205 Gti
JEUDY Ludovic
MARGAINE Nadine
Peugeot 205 Gti
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
20:29,6
00:03.8
00:03.8
3
3e
BRET Sébastien
SPONEM Jonathan
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo9
BRET Sébastien
SPONEM Jonathan
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo9
F Rally Nat A8
F Rally Nat
A8
4:28,7
00:11.7
00:09.0
3
3e
BRET Sébastien
SPONEM Jonathan
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo9
BRET Sébastien
SPONEM Jonathan
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo9
F Rally Nat A8
F Rally Nat
A8
21:09,0
00:43.2
00:39.4
4
4e
RACINE Cédric
BOIVIN Guillaume
Peugeot 207 S2000
RACINE Cédric
BOIVIN Guillaume
Peugeot 207 S2000
F RC2 A7S
F RC2
A7S
4:32,9
00:15.9
00:04.2
4
4e
RACINE Cédric
BOIVIN Guillaume
Peugeot 207 S2000
RACINE Cédric
BOIVIN Guillaume
Peugeot 207 S2000
F RC2 A7S
F RC2
A7S
21:24,1
00:58.3
00:15.1
5
5e
GUIBERT Jean-Christophe
DAUCHEL Julien
Ford Fiesta Rally 4
GUIBERT Jean-Christophe
DAUCHEL Julien
Ford Fiesta Rally 4
F RC4 Rally4
F RC4
Rally4
4:36,9
00:19.9
00:04.0
5
5e
GUIBERT Jean-Christophe
DAUCHEL Julien
Ford Fiesta Rally 4
GUIBERT Jean-Christophe
DAUCHEL Julien
Ford Fiesta Rally 4
F RC4 Rally4
F RC4
Rally4
22:04,1
01:38.3
00:40.0
6
6e
LENOIR Aymeric
CZWARTKOWSKI Raphaël
Citroën Saxo Vts
LENOIR Aymeric
CZWARTKOWSKI Raphaël
Citroën Saxo Vts
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
4:38,3
00:21.3
00:01.4
6
6e
LENOIR Aymeric
CZWARTKOWSKI Raphaël
Citroën Saxo Vts
LENOIR Aymeric
CZWARTKOWSKI Raphaël
Citroën Saxo Vts
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
22:04,9
01:39.1
00:00.8
7
7e
MALEY Jean-Edmond
SONNET David
Citroën Saxo Vts
MALEY Jean-Edmond
SONNET David
Citroën Saxo Vts
F RC4 A6K
F RC4
A6K
4:40,8
00:23.8
00:02.5
7
7e
MALEY Jean-Edmond
SONNET David
Citroën Saxo Vts
MALEY Jean-Edmond
SONNET David
Citroën Saxo Vts
F RC4 A6K
F RC4
A6K
22:12,4
01:46.6
00:07.5
8
8e
MEYER Thiebaut
LACAQUE Julien
BMW Z4 M
MEYER Thiebaut
LACAQUE Julien
BMW Z4 M
F RGT GT10
F RGT
GT10
4:41,2
00:24.2
00:00.4
8
8e
GIRAULT Fabrice
LANGLOIS Baptiste
Subaru Impreza 555
GIRAULT Fabrice
LANGLOIS Baptiste
Subaru Impreza 555
F Rally Nat A8
F Rally Nat
A8
22:18,9
01:53.1
00:06.5
9
9e
GRANDCLAUDE Allan
PERNIN Pierre
Citroën Saxo Vts
GRANDCLAUDE Allan
PERNIN Pierre
Citroën Saxo Vts
F RC4 A6
F RC4
A6
4:41,5
00:24.5
00:00.3
9
9e
COLLADO Damien
CHAPEL Joachim
Citroën Saxo Vts
COLLADO Damien
CHAPEL Joachim
Citroën Saxo Vts
F RC4 A6
F RC4
A6
22:19,1
01:53.3
00:00.2
10
10e
COLLADO Damien
CHAPEL Joachim
Citroën Saxo Vts
COLLADO Damien
CHAPEL Joachim
Citroën Saxo Vts
F RC4 A6
F RC4
A6
4:42,5
00:25.5
00:01.0
10
10e
GRANDCLAUDE Allan
PERNIN Pierre
Citroën Saxo Vts
GRANDCLAUDE Allan
PERNIN Pierre
Citroën Saxo Vts
F RC4 A6
F RC4
A6
22:19,1
01:53.3
11
11e
GODTLER Bruno
RONDSTALDER Mathieu
Porsche 997 GT3
GODTLER Bruno
RONDSTALDER Mathieu
Porsche 997 GT3
F RGT GT10
F RGT
GT10
4:43,7
00:26.7
00:01.2
11
11e
MEYER Thiebaut
LACAQUE Julien
BMW Z4 M
MEYER Thiebaut
LACAQUE Julien
BMW Z4 M
F RGT GT10
F RGT
GT10
22:30,8
02:05.0
00:11.7
12
12e
GIRAULT Fabrice
LANGLOIS Baptiste
Subaru Impreza 555
GIRAULT Fabrice
LANGLOIS Baptiste
Subaru Impreza 555
F Rally Nat A8
F Rally Nat
A8
4:45,2
00:28.2
00:01.5
12
12e
GODTLER Bruno
RONDSTALDER Mathieu
Porsche 997 GT3
GODTLER Bruno
RONDSTALDER Mathieu
Porsche 997 GT3
F RGT GT10
F RGT
GT10
22:34,7
02:08.9
00:03.9
13
13e
JACQUET Alexandre
JACQUET Anthony
Peugeot 208 Vti
JACQUET Alexandre
JACQUET Anthony
Peugeot 208 Vti
F RC4 R2
F RC4
R2
4:49,5
00:32.5
00:04.3
13
13e
DUJARDIN Anthony
DUJARDIN Dany
Renault Clio Ragnotti
DUJARDIN Anthony
DUJARDIN Dany
Renault Clio Ragnotti
F RC4 N3
F RC4
N3
22:35,4
02:09.6
00:00.7
14
14e
DUJARDIN Anthony
DUJARDIN Dany
Renault Clio Ragnotti
DUJARDIN Anthony
DUJARDIN Dany
Renault Clio Ragnotti
F RC4 N3
F RC4
N3
4:50,8
00:33.8
00:01.3
14
14e
JACQUET Alexandre
JACQUET Anthony
Peugeot 208 Vti
JACQUET Alexandre
JACQUET Anthony
Peugeot 208 Vti
F RC4 R2
F RC4
R2
22:39,1
02:13.3
00:03.7
15
15e
MICLO Nicolas
PETER Olivier
Renault Clio R3T
MICLO Nicolas
PETER Olivier
Renault Clio R3T
F RC4 R3
F RC4
R3
4:51,6
00:34.6
00:00.8
15
15e
MICLO Nicolas
PETER Olivier
Renault Clio R3T
MICLO Nicolas
PETER Olivier
Renault Clio R3T
F RC4 R3
F RC4
R3
22:51,1
02:25.3
00:12.0
16
16e
MAGNIN Nicolas
BENOIT Adeline
Peugeot 106 S16
MAGNIN Nicolas
BENOIT Adeline
Peugeot 106 S16
F RC4 A6K
F RC4
A6K
4:52,2
00:35.2
00:00.6
16
16e
FEUTRAY Georges
FOURNET Baptiste
Citroën Saxo Vts
FEUTRAY Georges
FOURNET Baptiste
Citroën Saxo Vts
F RC4 A6
F RC4
A6
22:51,5
02:25.7
00:00.4
17
17e
HUNTER Stéphane
BILQUEZ Eric
Subaru Impreza
HUNTER Stéphane
BILQUEZ Eric
Subaru Impreza
F Rally Nat N4
F Rally Nat
N4
4:58,6
00:41.6
00:06.4
17
17e
MAGNIN Nicolas
BENOIT Adeline
Peugeot 106 S16
MAGNIN Nicolas
BENOIT Adeline
Peugeot 106 S16
F RC4 A6K
F RC4
A6K
22:56,1
02:30.3
00:04.6
18
18e
SCHWAILBOLD Grégory
LEGAIN Justine
Peugeot 106 S16
SCHWAILBOLD Grégory
LEGAIN Justine
Peugeot 106 S16
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
4:59,3
00:42.3
00:00.7
18
18e
SCHWAILBOLD Grégory
LEGAIN Justine
Peugeot 106 S16
SCHWAILBOLD Grégory
LEGAIN Justine
Peugeot 106 S16
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
23:02,9
02:37.1
00:06.8
19
19e
FEUTRAY Georges
FOURNET Baptiste
Citroën Saxo Vts
FEUTRAY Georges
FOURNET Baptiste
Citroën Saxo Vts
F RC4 A6
F RC4
A6
5:00,3
00:43.3
00:01.0
19
19e
DELILE Sylvain
SARAZIN Jenny
Citroën AX Sport
DELILE Sylvain
SARAZIN Jenny
Citroën AX Sport
F RC5 F212
F RC5
F212
23:07,2
02:41.4
00:04.3
20
20e
BADEL Franck
AUGIER Pascale
Citroën C2 R2 Max
BADEL Franck
AUGIER Pascale
Citroën C2 R2 Max
F RC4 R2
F RC4
R2
5:00,3
00:43.3
20
20e
DELAPORTE Olivier
BERGONZI Chanelle
Peugeot 106 S16
DELAPORTE Olivier
BERGONZI Chanelle
Peugeot 106 S16
F RC4 A6
F RC4
A6
23:15,8
02:50.0
00:08.6
21
21e
DELAPORTE Olivier
BERGONZI Chanelle
Peugeot 106 S16
DELAPORTE Olivier
BERGONZI Chanelle
Peugeot 106 S16
F RC4 A6
F RC4
A6
5:02,3
00:45.3
00:02.0
21
21e
GY Guillaume
PARMENTIER Alexian
Citroën Saxo Vts
GY Guillaume
PARMENTIER Alexian
Citroën Saxo Vts
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
23:19,9
02:54.1
00:04.1
22
22e
BERREUR Olivier
TRAMONT Emilie
Ford Escort Cosworth
BERREUR Olivier
TRAMONT Emilie
Ford Escort Cosworth
F Rally Nat A8
F Rally Nat
A8
5:02,3
00:45.3
22
22e
HUNTER Stéphane
BILQUEZ Eric
Subaru Impreza
HUNTER Stéphane
BILQUEZ Eric
Subaru Impreza
F Rally Nat N4
F Rally Nat
N4
23:29,2
03:03.4
00:09.3
23
23e
HOUILLONS Quentin
DAVID Thomas
Citroën Saxo Vts
HOUILLONS Quentin
DAVID Thomas
Citroën Saxo Vts
F RC4 A6
F RC4
A6
5:02,8
00:45.8
00:00.5
23
23e
HOUILLONS Quentin
DAVID Thomas
Citroën Saxo Vts
HOUILLONS Quentin
DAVID Thomas
Citroën Saxo Vts
F RC4 A6
F RC4
A6
23:36,4
03:10.6
00:07.2
24
24e
FELIX Abel
PARMENTIER Maxemilian
Peugeot 207 RC
FELIX Abel
PARMENTIER Maxemilian
Peugeot 207 RC
F Rally Nat A8
F Rally Nat
A8
5:02,8
00:45.8
24
24e
JOLLY Antoine
CHARIOT René
Citroën Saxo Vts
JOLLY Antoine
CHARIOT René
Citroën Saxo Vts
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
23:37,6
03:11.8
00:01.2
25
25e
GY Guillaume
PARMENTIER Alexian
Citroën Saxo Vts
GY Guillaume
PARMENTIER Alexian
Citroën Saxo Vts
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
5:04,6
00:47.6
00:01.8
25
25e
BADEL Franck
AUGIER Pascale
Citroën C2 R2 Max
BADEL Franck
AUGIER Pascale
Citroën C2 R2 Max
F RC4 R2
F RC4
R2
23:38,4
03:12.6
00:00.8
26
26e
GURNAUD Samuel
DECOBERT Romain
Peugeot 206 Xs
GURNAUD Samuel
DECOBERT Romain
Peugeot 206 Xs
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
5:06,3
00:49.3
00:01.7
26
26e
JOVIN Franck
MAGNIN Marine
Peugeot 106 Xsi
JOVIN Franck
MAGNIN Marine
Peugeot 106 Xsi
F RC5 A5
F RC5
A5
23:44,0
03:18.2
00:05.6
27
27e
JOLLY Antoine
CHARIOT René
Citroën Saxo Vts
JOLLY Antoine
CHARIOT René
Citroën Saxo Vts
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
5:08,3
00:51.3
00:02.0
27
27e
BLAISON Christophe
PFUND Stéphane
Peugeot 309 Gti 16S
BLAISON Christophe
PFUND Stéphane
Peugeot 309 Gti 16S
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
23:53,1
03:27.3
00:09.1
28
28e
PERRIN Yves
PERRIN Christelle
Peugeot 206 RC
PERRIN Yves
PERRIN Christelle
Peugeot 206 RC
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
5:10,4
00:53.4
00:02.1
28
28e
GURNAUD Samuel
DECOBERT Romain
Peugeot 206 Xs
GURNAUD Samuel
DECOBERT Romain
Peugeot 206 Xs
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
24:13,5
03:47.7
00:20.4
29
29e
BLAISON Christophe
PFUND Stéphane
Peugeot 309 Gti 16S
BLAISON Christophe
PFUND Stéphane
Peugeot 309 Gti 16S
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
5:11,4
00:54.4
00:01.0
29
29e
VINEL Arthur
VINEL Eric
Peugeot 106 S16
VINEL Arthur
VINEL Eric
Peugeot 106 S16
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
24:17,4
03:51.6
00:03.9
30
30e
GAWEL Gaëtan
NIKLAUS Dylan
Volkswagen Golf 2 Gti 16S
GAWEL Gaëtan
NIKLAUS Dylan
Volkswagen Golf 2 Gti 16S
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
5:14,9
00:57.9
00:03.5
30
30e
DELAPORTE Axel
BONNOUVRIER Alexis
Peugeot 106 xSI
DELAPORTE Axel
BONNOUVRIER Alexis
Peugeot 106 xSI
F RC5 A5
F RC5
A5
24:19,4
03:53.6
00:02.0
31
31e
DELILE Sylvain
SARAZIN Jenny
Citroën AX Sport
DELILE Sylvain
SARAZIN Jenny
Citroën AX Sport
F RC5 F212
F RC5
F212
5:15,2
00:58.2
00:00.3
31
31e
BERREUR Olivier
TRAMONT Emilie
Ford Escort Cosworth
BERREUR Olivier
TRAMONT Emilie
Ford Escort Cosworth
F Rally Nat A8
F Rally Nat
A8
24:36,5
04:10.7
00:17.1
32
32e
JOVIN Franck
MAGNIN Marine
Peugeot 106 Xsi
JOVIN Franck
MAGNIN Marine
Peugeot 106 Xsi
F RC5 A5
F RC5
A5
5:15,2
00:58.2
32
32e
GAWEL Gaëtan
NIKLAUS Dylan
Volkswagen Golf 2 Gti 16S
GAWEL Gaëtan
NIKLAUS Dylan
Volkswagen Golf 2 Gti 16S
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
24:37,0
04:11.2
00:00.5
33
33e
PERSONNE Régis
DESCHASEAUX Sandrine
Peugeot 106 S16
PERSONNE Régis
DESCHASEAUX Sandrine
Peugeot 106 S16
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
5:15,3
00:58.3
00:00.1
33
33e
GOURMAND Pierrick
GUERDER Justine
Peugeot 106 S16
GOURMAND Pierrick
GUERDER Justine
Peugeot 106 S16
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
24:37,3
04:11.5
00:00.3
34
34e
DELAPORTE Axel
BONNOUVRIER Alexis
Peugeot 106 xSI
DELAPORTE Axel
BONNOUVRIER Alexis
Peugeot 106 xSI
F RC5 A5
F RC5
A5
5:19,3
01:02.3
00:04.0
34
34e
CONRAD Guillaume
MOUGIN Nicolas
Peugeot 106
CONRAD Guillaume
MOUGIN Nicolas
Peugeot 106
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
24:40,9
04:15.1
00:03.6
35
35e
VINEL Arthur
VINEL Eric
Peugeot 106 S16
VINEL Arthur
VINEL Eric
Peugeot 106 S16
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
5:20,1
01:03.1
00:00.8
35
35e
PERSONNE Régis
DESCHASEAUX Sandrine
Peugeot 106 S16
PERSONNE Régis
DESCHASEAUX Sandrine
Peugeot 106 S16
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
24:52,5
04:26.7
00:11.6
36
36e
GOURMAND Pierrick
GUERDER Justine
Peugeot 106 S16
GOURMAND Pierrick
GUERDER Justine
Peugeot 106 S16
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
5:27,1
01:10.1
00:07.0
36
36e
MAIRE Pascal
BAIL Christophe
Peugeot 206 RC
MAIRE Pascal
BAIL Christophe
Peugeot 206 RC
F RC4 N3
F RC4
N3
24:54,0
04:28.2
00:01.5
37
37e
HARDY Michel
KOEPFERT Margot
Peugeot 106 Rallye
HARDY Michel
KOEPFERT Margot
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F RC5 A5K
F RC5
A5K
5:27,4
01:10.4
00:00.3
37
37e
BARONNET Sébastien
BOURSIGAUX Kévin
Citroën AX Sport
BARONNET Sébastien
BOURSIGAUX Kévin
Citroën AX Sport
F RC5 F212
F RC5
F212
25:01,8
04:36.0
00:07.8
38
38e
BARONNET Sébastien
BOURSIGAUX Kévin
Citroën AX Sport
BARONNET Sébastien
BOURSIGAUX Kévin
Citroën AX Sport
F RC5 F212
F RC5
F212
5:27,6
01:10.6
00:00.2
38
38e
MASSIN Valentin
GRANDJEAN Bastien
Peugeot 106 Rallye
MASSIN Valentin
GRANDJEAN Bastien
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F RC5 F212
F RC5
F212
25:09,9
04:44.1
00:08.1
39
39e
CONRAD Guillaume
MOUGIN Nicolas
Peugeot 106
CONRAD Guillaume
MOUGIN Nicolas
Peugeot 106
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
5:30,8
01:13.8
00:03.2
39
39e
PERRIN Yves
PERRIN Christelle
Peugeot 206 RC
PERRIN Yves
PERRIN Christelle
Peugeot 206 RC
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
25:12,6
04:46.8
00:02.7
40
40e
RUPT Dominique
LECOMTE Dorian
Renault Clio RS
RUPT Dominique
LECOMTE Dorian
Renault Clio RS
F RC4 A7
F RC4
A7
5:32,9
01:15.9
00:02.1
40
40e
BARINSKY Marvin
BRUGIRARD Etienne
Peugeot 206 RCC
BARINSKY Marvin
BRUGIRARD Etienne
Peugeot 206 RCC
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
25:13,1
04:47.3
00:00.5
41
41e
MASSON Kévin
LEHMANN Ophélie
Renault Twingo RS
MASSON Kévin
LEHMANN Ophélie
Renault Twingo RS
F RC5 R1
F RC5
R1
5:35,4
01:18.4
00:02.5
41
41e
MASSON Kévin
LEHMANN Ophélie
Renault Twingo RS
MASSON Kévin
LEHMANN Ophélie
Renault Twingo RS
F RC5 R1
F RC5
R1
25:26,1
05:00.3
00:13.0
42
42e
VALDENAIRE Patrick
DELFOLIE Solene
Peugeot 106 S16
VALDENAIRE Patrick
DELFOLIE Solene
Peugeot 106 S16
F RC4 A6
F RC4
A6
5:36,1
01:19.1
00:00.7
42
42e
HARDY Michel
KOEPFERT Margot
Peugeot 106 Rallye
HARDY Michel
KOEPFERT Margot
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F RC5 A5K
F RC5
A5K
25:31,7
05:05.9
00:05.6
43
43e
HULME Valentin
CHONAVEL Pauline
Citroën Saxo Vts
HULME Valentin
CHONAVEL Pauline
Citroën Saxo Vts
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
5:36,4
01:19.4
00:00.3
43
43e
VALDENAIRE Patrick
DELFOLIE Solene
Peugeot 106 S16
VALDENAIRE Patrick
DELFOLIE Solene
Peugeot 106 S16
F RC4 A6
F RC4
A6
25:36,3
05:10.5
00:04.6
44
44e
FLAMMANT Jimmy
LANQUETIN Theo
Citroën Saxo Vts
FLAMMANT Jimmy
LANQUETIN Theo
Citroën Saxo Vts
F RC4 A6
F RC4
A6
5:39,1
01:22.1
00:02.7
44
44e
FELIX Abel
PARMENTIER Maxemilian
Peugeot 207 RC
FELIX Abel
PARMENTIER Maxemilian
Peugeot 207 RC
F Rally Nat A8
F Rally Nat
A8
25:37,0
05:11.2
00:00.7
45
45e
BARINSKY Marvin
BRUGIRARD Etienne
Peugeot 206 RCC
BARINSKY Marvin
BRUGIRARD Etienne
Peugeot 206 RCC
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
5:42,3
01:25.3
00:03.2
45
45e
CHOLLET Aline
GIRARD Coralie
Renault Clio Ragnotti
CHOLLET Aline
GIRARD Coralie
Renault Clio Ragnotti
F RC4 N3
F RC4
N3
25:58,8
05:33.0
00:21.8
46
46e
MASSIN Valentin
GRANDJEAN Bastien
Peugeot 106 Rallye
MASSIN Valentin
GRANDJEAN Bastien
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F RC5 F212
F RC5
F212
5:44,5
01:27.5
00:02.2
46
46e
RUPT Dominique
LECOMTE Dorian
Renault Clio RS
RUPT Dominique
LECOMTE Dorian
Renault Clio RS
F RC4 A7
F RC4
A7
26:05,7
05:39.9
00:06.9
47
47e
FRANCOIS Léa
MAIGROT Anais
Peugeot 106 S16
FRANCOIS Léa
MAIGROT Anais
Peugeot 106 S16
F RC4 A6
F RC4
A6
5:53,9
01:36.9
00:09.4
47
47e
DELIOT Ludovic
DELIOT Manon
Peugeot 205 Rallye
DELIOT Ludovic
DELIOT Manon
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F RC5 A5
F RC5
A5
26:08,3
05:42.5
00:02.6
48
48e
DELIOT Ludovic
DELIOT Manon
Peugeot 205 Rallye
DELIOT Ludovic
DELIOT Manon
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F RC5 A5
F RC5
A5
5:57,4
01:40.4
00:03.5
48
48e
FLAMMANT Jimmy
LANQUETIN Theo
Citroën Saxo Vts
FLAMMANT Jimmy
LANQUETIN Theo
Citroën Saxo Vts
F RC4 A6
F RC4
A6
26:41,1
06:15.3
00:32.8
49
49e
VARIN Alexi
GAVOYE Romain
Renault Clio 16S
VARIN Alexi
GAVOYE Romain
Renault Clio 16S
F RC5 N2Série
F RC5
N2Série
6:01,3
01:44.3
00:03.9
49
49e
FRANCOIS Léa
MAIGROT Anais
Peugeot 106 S16
FRANCOIS Léa
MAIGROT Anais
Peugeot 106 S16
F RC4 A6
F RC4
A6
26:46,4
06:20.6
00:05.3
50
50e
CUSIMANO Alain
CUSIMANO Daniel
Renault Twingo
CUSIMANO Alain
CUSIMANO Daniel
Renault Twingo
F RC5 R1
F RC5
R1
6:05,3
01:48.3
00:04.0
50
50e
VARIN Alexi
GAVOYE Romain
Renault Clio 16S
VARIN Alexi
GAVOYE Romain
Renault Clio 16S
F RC5 N2Série
F RC5
N2Série
26:56,8
06:31.0
00:10.4
51
51e
ANTOINE Didier
CHIPEAUX Tristan
Fiat Panda 100 HP
ANTOINE Didier
CHIPEAUX Tristan
Fiat Panda 100 HP
F RC5 N1
F RC5
N1
6:06,8
01:49.8
00:01.5
51
51e
HULME Valentin
CHONAVEL Pauline
Citroën Saxo Vts
HULME Valentin
CHONAVEL Pauline
Citroën Saxo Vts
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
27:21,6
06:55.8
00:24.8
52
52e
GENRE Benoît
ROGNON Guillaume
Renault Dacia Logan
GENRE Benoît
ROGNON Guillaume
Renault Dacia Logan
F RC5 N2Série
F RC5
N2Série
6:17,8
02:00.8
00:11.0
52
52e
ANTOINE Didier
CHIPEAUX Tristan
Fiat Panda 100 HP
ANTOINE Didier
CHIPEAUX Tristan
Fiat Panda 100 HP
F RC5 N1
F RC5
N1
27:25,9
07:00.1
00:04.3
53
53e
MAIRE Pascal
BAIL Christophe
Peugeot 206 RC
MAIRE Pascal
BAIL Christophe
Peugeot 206 RC
F RC4 N3
F RC4
N3
6:39,5
02:22.5
00:21.7
53
53e
CUSIMANO Alain
CUSIMANO Daniel
Renault Twingo
CUSIMANO Alain
CUSIMANO Daniel
Renault Twingo
F RC5 R1
F RC5
R1
27:52,5
07:26.7
00:26.6
54
54e
DELFOLIE Anthony
DELFOLIE Jonathan
Peugeot 106 Rallye
DELFOLIE Anthony
DELFOLIE Jonathan
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F RC5 N1
F RC5
N1
6:40,9
02:23.9
00:01.4
54
54e
GENRE Benoît
ROGNON Guillaume
Renault Dacia Logan
GENRE Benoît
ROGNON Guillaume
Renault Dacia Logan
F RC5 N2Série
F RC5
N2Série
27:59,6
07:33.8
00:07.1
55
55e
CHOLLET Aline
GIRARD Coralie
Renault Clio Ragnotti
CHOLLET Aline
GIRARD Coralie
Renault Clio Ragnotti
F RC4 N3
F RC4
N3
7:17,2
03:00.2
00:36.3
55
55e
DELFOLIE Anthony
DELFOLIE Jonathan
Peugeot 106 Rallye
DELFOLIE Anthony
DELFOLIE Jonathan
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F RC5 N1
F RC5
N1
30:11,1
09:45.3
02:11.5