30ème Rallye Régional de Meuse
Coupe de France des Rallyes 2022
30ème Rallye Régional de Meuse
Coupe de France des Rallyes 2022
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
71 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
GILBERT Quentin
TUTELAIRE Rémi
Citroën C3
GILBERT Quentin
TUTELAIRE Rémi
Citroën C3
F RC2 R5/Rally2
F RC2
R5/Rally2
6:26,1
1
1er
GILBERT Quentin
TUTELAIRE Rémi
Citroën C3
GILBERT Quentin
TUTELAIRE Rémi
Citroën C3
F RC2 R5/Rally2
F RC2
R5/Rally2
6:26,1
2
2e
WILT Christophe
GRANDJEAN Mélanie
Volkswagen Polo Gti
WILT Christophe
GRANDJEAN Mélanie
Volkswagen Polo Gti
F RC2 R5/Rally2
F RC2
R5/Rally2
6:28,2
00:02.1
00:02.1
2
2e
WILT Christophe
GRANDJEAN Mélanie
Volkswagen Polo Gti
WILT Christophe
GRANDJEAN Mélanie
Volkswagen Polo Gti
F RC2 R5/Rally2
F RC2
R5/Rally2
6:28,2
00:02.1
00:02.1
3
3e
JEUDY Ludovic
JEUDY Estelline
Peugeot 205 Gti
JEUDY Ludovic
JEUDY Estelline
Peugeot 205 Gti
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
6:40,6
00:14.5
00:12.4
3
3e
JEUDY Ludovic
JEUDY Estelline
Peugeot 205 Gti
JEUDY Ludovic
JEUDY Estelline
Peugeot 205 Gti
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
6:40,6
00:14.5
00:12.4
4
4e
CHKONDALI Thierry
MAILLEFERT Alexis
Skoda Fabia
CHKONDALI Thierry
MAILLEFERT Alexis
Skoda Fabia
F RC2 R5/Rally2
F RC2
R5/Rally2
6:44,4
00:18.3
00:03.8
4
4e
CHKONDALI Thierry
MAILLEFERT Alexis
Skoda Fabia
CHKONDALI Thierry
MAILLEFERT Alexis
Skoda Fabia
F RC2 R5/Rally2
F RC2
R5/Rally2
6:44,4
00:18.3
00:03.8
5
5e
FORES Daniel
BOBAN Amélie
Porsche 997 GT3 RS
FORES Daniel
BOBAN Amélie
Porsche 997 GT3 RS
F RGT GT10
F RGT
GT10
6:52,8
00:26.7
00:08.4
5
5e
FORES Daniel
BOBAN Amélie
Porsche 997 GT3 RS
FORES Daniel
BOBAN Amélie
Porsche 997 GT3 RS
F RGT GT10
F RGT
GT10
6:52,8
00:26.7
00:08.4
6
6e
LENOIR Aymeric
HOSSON Florian
Renault Clio
LENOIR Aymeric
HOSSON Florian
Renault Clio
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
7:00,1
00:34.0
00:07.3
6
6e
LENOIR Aymeric
HOSSON Florian
Renault Clio
LENOIR Aymeric
HOSSON Florian
Renault Clio
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
7:00,1
00:34.0
00:07.3
7
7e
GAGNIERE Dylan
BONNE Maryne
Opel Adam
GAGNIERE Dylan
BONNE Maryne
Opel Adam
F RC4 R2
F RC4
R2
7:03,0
00:36.9
00:02.9
7
7e
GAGNIERE Dylan
BONNE Maryne
Opel Adam
GAGNIERE Dylan
BONNE Maryne
Opel Adam
F RC4 R2
F RC4
R2
7:03,0
00:36.9
00:02.9
8
8e
FORES Vincent
DARRAS Coralie
Renault Clio RS
FORES Vincent
DARRAS Coralie
Renault Clio RS
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
7:04,1
00:38.0
00:01.1
8
8e
FORES Vincent
DARRAS Coralie
Renault Clio RS
FORES Vincent
DARRAS Coralie
Renault Clio RS
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
7:04,1
00:38.0
00:01.1
9
9e
VIDUEIRA Mireille
KUMMER Florine
Ford Fista
VIDUEIRA Mireille
KUMMER Florine
Ford Fista
F RC3 Rally3
F RC3
Rally3
7:06,5
00:40.4
00:02.4
9
9e
VIDUEIRA Mireille
KUMMER Florine
Ford Fista
VIDUEIRA Mireille
KUMMER Florine
Ford Fista
F RC3 Rally3
F RC3
Rally3
7:06,5
00:40.4
00:02.4
10
10e
CORBERAND Yoan
FAIVRE Emeline
Renault Clio
CORBERAND Yoan
FAIVRE Emeline
Renault Clio
F RC5 Rally5
F RC5
Rally5
7:06,7
00:40.6
00:00.2
10
10e
CORBERAND Yoan
FAIVRE Emeline
Renault Clio
CORBERAND Yoan
FAIVRE Emeline
Renault Clio
F RC5 Rally5
F RC5
Rally5
7:06,7
00:40.6
00:00.2
11
11e
CLAUDON Damien
FAUCHER Hervé
Citroën DS3 R3
CLAUDON Damien
FAUCHER Hervé
Citroën DS3 R3
F RC4 R3
F RC4
R3
7:06,8
00:40.7
00:00.1
11
11e
CLAUDON Damien
FAUCHER Hervé
Citroën DS3 R3
CLAUDON Damien
FAUCHER Hervé
Citroën DS3 R3
F RC4 R3
F RC4
R3
7:06,8
00:40.7
00:00.1
12
12e
ROLIN Sébastien
ADAMS Bernard
Renault Clio
ROLIN Sébastien
ADAMS Bernard
Renault Clio
F RC4 R3
F RC4
R3
7:08,1
00:42.0
00:01.3
12
12e
ROLIN Sébastien
ADAMS Bernard
Renault Clio
ROLIN Sébastien
ADAMS Bernard
Renault Clio
F RC4 R3
F RC4
R3
7:08,1
00:42.0
00:01.3
13
13e
GRANDCLAUDE Allan
SAUFFROY Adeline
Citroën Saxo
GRANDCLAUDE Allan
SAUFFROY Adeline
Citroën Saxo
F RC4 A6
F RC4
A6
7:08,9
00:42.8
00:00.8
13
13e
GRANDCLAUDE Allan
SAUFFROY Adeline
Citroën Saxo
GRANDCLAUDE Allan
SAUFFROY Adeline
Citroën Saxo
F RC4 A6
F RC4
A6
7:08,9
00:42.8
00:00.8
14
14e
MARCHAL Eddy
EHRE Christine
Peugeot 208
MARCHAL Eddy
EHRE Christine
Peugeot 208
F RC4 R2
F RC4
R2
7:13,0
00:46.9
00:04.1
14
14e
MARCHAL Eddy
EHRE Christine
Peugeot 208
MARCHAL Eddy
EHRE Christine
Peugeot 208
F RC4 R2
F RC4
R2
7:13,0
00:46.9
00:04.1
15
15e
GODTLER Bruno
RONDSTALDER Mathieu
Porsche 997 GT3
GODTLER Bruno
RONDSTALDER Mathieu
Porsche 997 GT3
F RGT GT10
F RGT
GT10
7:14,4
00:48.3
00:01.4
15
15e
GODTLER Bruno
RONDSTALDER Mathieu
Porsche 997 GT3
GODTLER Bruno
RONDSTALDER Mathieu
Porsche 997 GT3
F RGT GT10
F RGT
GT10
7:14,4
00:48.3
00:01.4
16
16e
JANNY Jérôme
GUTIERREZ Clément
Renault Clio
JANNY Jérôme
GUTIERREZ Clément
Renault Clio
F RC5 Rally5
F RC5
Rally5
7:14,8
00:48.7
00:00.4
16
16e
JANNY Jérôme
GUTIERREZ Clément
Renault Clio
JANNY Jérôme
GUTIERREZ Clément
Renault Clio
F RC5 Rally5
F RC5
Rally5
7:14,8
00:48.7
00:00.4
17
17e
POIROT Laurent
AIGUIER Manon
Peugeot 208
POIROT Laurent
AIGUIER Manon
Peugeot 208
F RC4 R2
F RC4
R2
7:15,6
00:49.5
00:00.8
17
17e
POIROT Laurent
AIGUIER Manon
Peugeot 208
POIROT Laurent
AIGUIER Manon
Peugeot 208
F RC4 R2
F RC4
R2
7:15,6
00:49.5
00:00.8
18
18e
BOTTIN Stéphane
DUGRAVOT Lionel
Porsche 996 GT3
BOTTIN Stéphane
DUGRAVOT Lionel
Porsche 996 GT3
F RGT GT10
F RGT
GT10
7:16,0
00:49.9
00:00.4
18
18e
BOTTIN Stéphane
DUGRAVOT Lionel
Porsche 996 GT3
BOTTIN Stéphane
DUGRAVOT Lionel
Porsche 996 GT3
F RGT GT10
F RGT
GT10
7:16,0
00:49.9
00:00.4
19
19e
BERTHELOT Eddy
BERNARD Clement
Skoda Fabia
BERTHELOT Eddy
BERNARD Clement
Skoda Fabia
F RC2 A7S
F RC2
A7S
7:16,4
00:50.3
00:00.4
19
19e
BERTHELOT Eddy
BERNARD Clement
Skoda Fabia
BERTHELOT Eddy
BERNARD Clement
Skoda Fabia
F RC2 A7S
F RC2
A7S
7:16,4
00:50.3
00:00.4
20
20e
NEHR Jean-Robert
PETER Clement
Renault Clio Ragnotti
NEHR Jean-Robert
PETER Clement
Renault Clio Ragnotti
F RC4 N3
F RC4
N3
7:16,8
00:50.7
00:00.4
20
20e
NEHR Jean-Robert
PETER Clement
Renault Clio Ragnotti
NEHR Jean-Robert
PETER Clement
Renault Clio Ragnotti
F RC4 N3
F RC4
N3
7:16,8
00:50.7
00:00.4
21
21e
WALTER Mathieu
RAINCOURT Thibault
Renault Clio
WALTER Mathieu
RAINCOURT Thibault
Renault Clio
F RC5 Rally5
F RC5
Rally5
7:18,0
00:51.9
00:01.2
21
21e
WALTER Mathieu
RAINCOURT Thibault
Renault Clio
WALTER Mathieu
RAINCOURT Thibault
Renault Clio
F RC5 Rally5
F RC5
Rally5
7:18,0
00:51.9
00:01.2
22
22e
IUNG Thierry
GODIN Julie
Porsche 997 GT3
IUNG Thierry
GODIN Julie
Porsche 997 GT3
F RGT GT10
F RGT
GT10
7:19,7
00:53.6
00:01.7
22
22e
IUNG Thierry
GODIN Julie
Porsche 997 GT3
IUNG Thierry
GODIN Julie
Porsche 997 GT3
F RGT GT10
F RGT
GT10
7:19,7
00:53.6
00:01.7
23
23e
SCHWAILBOLD Grégory
LEGAIN Justine
Peugeot 106 S16
SCHWAILBOLD Grégory
LEGAIN Justine
Peugeot 106 S16
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
7:21,5
00:55.4
00:01.8
23
23e
SCHWAILBOLD Grégory
LEGAIN Justine
Peugeot 106 S16
SCHWAILBOLD Grégory
LEGAIN Justine
Peugeot 106 S16
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
7:21,5
00:55.4
00:01.8
24
24e
DIDIERLAURENT Allan
LALLEMENT Sophie
Citroën Saxo
DIDIERLAURENT Allan
LALLEMENT Sophie
Citroën Saxo
F RC4 A6
F RC4
A6
7:23,1
00:57.0
00:01.6
24
24e
DIDIERLAURENT Allan
LALLEMENT Sophie
Citroën Saxo
DIDIERLAURENT Allan
LALLEMENT Sophie
Citroën Saxo
F RC4 A6
F RC4
A6
7:23,1
00:57.0
00:01.6
25
25e
VOILLAUME Baptiste
MOUGENOT Sébastien
Renault Clio R3
VOILLAUME Baptiste
MOUGENOT Sébastien
Renault Clio R3
F RC4 R3
F RC4
R3
7:23,5
00:57.4
00:00.4
25
25e
VOILLAUME Baptiste
MOUGENOT Sébastien
Renault Clio R3
VOILLAUME Baptiste
MOUGENOT Sébastien
Renault Clio R3
F RC4 R3
F RC4
R3
7:23,5
00:57.4
00:00.4
26
26e
MALEY Jean-Edmond
SONNET David
Citroën Saxo Vts
MALEY Jean-Edmond
SONNET David
Citroën Saxo Vts
F RC4 A6K
F RC4
A6K
7:25,5
00:59.4
00:02.0
26
26e
MALEY Jean-Edmond
SONNET David
Citroën Saxo Vts
MALEY Jean-Edmond
SONNET David
Citroën Saxo Vts
F RC4 A6K
F RC4
A6K
7:25,5
00:59.4
00:02.0
27
27e
WENDLING Yannick
WENDLING Fanny
Peugeot 208 Vti
WENDLING Yannick
WENDLING Fanny
Peugeot 208 Vti
F RC4 R2
F RC4
R2
7:28,1
01:02.0
00:02.6
27
27e
WENDLING Yannick
WENDLING Fanny
Peugeot 208 Vti
WENDLING Yannick
WENDLING Fanny
Peugeot 208 Vti
F RC4 R2
F RC4
R2
7:28,1
01:02.0
00:02.6
28
28e
HUNTER Stéphane
BILQUEZ Eric
Subaru Impreza
HUNTER Stéphane
BILQUEZ Eric
Subaru Impreza
F Rally Nat N4
F Rally Nat
N4
7:30,2
01:04.1
00:02.1
28
28e
HUNTER Stéphane
BILQUEZ Eric
Subaru Impreza
HUNTER Stéphane
BILQUEZ Eric
Subaru Impreza
F Rally Nat N4
F Rally Nat
N4
7:30,2
01:04.1
00:02.1
29
29e
AUDRY Laurent
GUIDON Florian
Renault Clio
AUDRY Laurent
GUIDON Florian
Renault Clio
F RC4 R3
F RC4
R3
7:34,6
01:08.5
00:04.4
29
29e
RHEIN Jacky
SPINELLI Nicolas
Peugeot 205 Gti
RHEIN Jacky
SPINELLI Nicolas
Peugeot 205 Gti
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
7:38,4
01:12.3
00:08.2
30
30e
RHEIN Jacky
SPINELLI Nicolas
Peugeot 205 Gti
RHEIN Jacky
SPINELLI Nicolas
Peugeot 205 Gti
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
7:38,4
01:12.3
00:03.8
30
30e
TACQUARD Emmanuel
AUGIER Pascale
Renault Clio 3 RS
TACQUARD Emmanuel
AUGIER Pascale
Renault Clio 3 RS
F RC4 A7
F RC4
A7
7:39,1
01:13.0
00:00.7
31
31e
TACQUARD Emmanuel
AUGIER Pascale
Renault Clio 3 RS
TACQUARD Emmanuel
AUGIER Pascale
Renault Clio 3 RS
F RC4 A7
F RC4
A7
7:39,1
01:13.0
00:00.7
31
31e
ROCHATTE Sébastien
LACAQUE Julien
Peugeot 205
ROCHATTE Sébastien
LACAQUE Julien
Peugeot 205
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
7:39,9
01:13.8
00:00.8
32
32e
ROCHATTE Sébastien
LACAQUE Julien
Peugeot 205
ROCHATTE Sébastien
LACAQUE Julien
Peugeot 205
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
7:39,9
01:13.8
00:00.8
32
32e
SEQUIN Julien
CAZENEUVE Sylvian
Citroën Saxo Vts
SEQUIN Julien
CAZENEUVE Sylvian
Citroën Saxo Vts
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
7:42,2
01:16.1
00:02.3
33
33e
VARLET Ludovic
VARLET Stéphane
Renault Clio RS
VARLET Ludovic
VARLET Stéphane
Renault Clio RS
F RC4 R3
F RC4
R3
7:40,3
01:14.2
00:00.4
33
33e
PERSONNE Régis
PERNOT Sandrine
Renault Clio RS Line
PERSONNE Régis
PERNOT Sandrine
Renault Clio RS Line
F RC5 Rally5
F RC5
Rally5
7:42,7
01:16.6
00:00.5
34
34e
SEQUIN Julien
CAZENEUVE Sylvian
Citroën Saxo Vts
SEQUIN Julien
CAZENEUVE Sylvian
Citroën Saxo Vts
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
7:42,2
01:16.1
00:01.9
34
34e
JUDON Rodolphe
JUDON Frédéric
Opel Astra GTC
JUDON Rodolphe
JUDON Frédéric
Opel Astra GTC
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
7:44,4
01:18.3
00:01.7
35
35e
PERSONNE Régis
PERNOT Sandrine
Renault Clio RS Line
PERSONNE Régis
PERNOT Sandrine
Renault Clio RS Line
F RC5 Rally5
F RC5
Rally5
7:42,7
01:16.6
00:00.5
35
35e
AUDRY Laurent
GUIDON Florian
Renault Clio
AUDRY Laurent
GUIDON Florian
Renault Clio
F RC4 R3
F RC4
R3
7:44,6
01:18.5
00:00.2
36
36e
JUDON Rodolphe
JUDON Frédéric
Opel Astra GTC
JUDON Rodolphe
JUDON Frédéric
Opel Astra GTC
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
7:44,4
01:18.3
00:01.7
36
36e
MERCY Olivier
CATANIA Chloe
Peugeot 208
MERCY Olivier
CATANIA Chloe
Peugeot 208
F RC4 R2
F RC4
R2
7:47,3
01:21.2
00:02.7
37
37e
MERCY Olivier
CATANIA Chloe
Peugeot 208
MERCY Olivier
CATANIA Chloe
Peugeot 208
F RC4 R2
F RC4
R2
7:47,3
01:21.2
00:02.9
37
37e
MACHADO Baptiste
PARMENTELAT Julien
Renault Clio Ragnotti
MACHADO Baptiste
PARMENTELAT Julien
Renault Clio Ragnotti
F RC4 N3
F RC4
N3
7:47,9
01:21.8
00:00.6
38
38e
MACHADO Baptiste
PARMENTELAT Julien
Renault Clio Ragnotti
MACHADO Baptiste
PARMENTELAT Julien
Renault Clio Ragnotti
F RC4 N3
F RC4
N3
7:47,9
01:21.8
00:00.6
38
38e
FOLIO Kévin
FREDE Jonathan
Citroën Saxo Vts
FOLIO Kévin
FREDE Jonathan
Citroën Saxo Vts
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
7:47,9
01:21.8
39
39e
FOLIO Kévin
FREDE Jonathan
Citroën Saxo Vts
FOLIO Kévin
FREDE Jonathan
Citroën Saxo Vts
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
7:47,9
01:21.8
39
39e
HOUILLONS Quentin
HOUILLONS Constant
Citroën Saxo
HOUILLONS Quentin
HOUILLONS Constant
Citroën Saxo
F RC4 A6
F RC4
A6
7:48,9
01:22.8
00:01.0
40
40e
HOUILLONS Quentin
HOUILLONS Constant
Citroën Saxo
HOUILLONS Quentin
HOUILLONS Constant
Citroën Saxo
F RC4 A6
F RC4
A6
7:48,9
01:22.8
00:01.0
40
40e
BRIANTAIS Gaëtan
BRIANTAIS Géraldine
Citroën Saxo Vts
BRIANTAIS Gaëtan
BRIANTAIS Géraldine
Citroën Saxo Vts
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
7:50,5
01:24.4
00:01.6
41
41e
BRIANTAIS Gaëtan
BRIANTAIS Géraldine
Citroën Saxo Vts
BRIANTAIS Gaëtan
BRIANTAIS Géraldine
Citroën Saxo Vts
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
7:50,5
01:24.4
00:01.6
41
41e
DEFEUX Grégory
MATTERER Cyrielle
Citroën Saxo
DEFEUX Grégory
MATTERER Cyrielle
Citroën Saxo
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
7:51,5
01:25.4
00:01.0
42
42e
DEFEUX Grégory
MATTERER Cyrielle
Citroën Saxo
DEFEUX Grégory
MATTERER Cyrielle
Citroën Saxo
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
7:51,5
01:25.4
00:01.0
42
42e
BEAUDOUIN Aurélien
HAMEL Juliette
Peugeot 206
BEAUDOUIN Aurélien
HAMEL Juliette
Peugeot 206
F RC4 N3
F RC4
N3
7:53,4
01:27.3
00:01.9
43
43e
BEAUDOUIN Aurélien
HAMEL Juliette
Peugeot 206
BEAUDOUIN Aurélien
HAMEL Juliette
Peugeot 206
F RC4 N3
F RC4
N3
7:53,4
01:27.3
00:01.9
43
43e
CUNIN Antoine
TISSIER Christopher
Renault Twingo RS
CUNIN Antoine
TISSIER Christopher
Renault Twingo RS
F RC5 R1
F RC5
R1
7:58,1
01:32.0
00:04.7
44
44e
CUNIN Antoine
TISSIER Christopher
Renault Twingo RS
CUNIN Antoine
TISSIER Christopher
Renault Twingo RS
F RC5 R1
F RC5
R1
7:58,1
01:32.0
00:04.7
44
44e
GURNAUD Samuel
DECOBERT Romain
Peugeot 206 Xs
GURNAUD Samuel
DECOBERT Romain
Peugeot 206 Xs
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
7:58,7
01:32.6
00:00.6
45
45e
GURNAUD Samuel
DECOBERT Romain
Peugeot 206 Xs
GURNAUD Samuel
DECOBERT Romain
Peugeot 206 Xs
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
7:58,7
01:32.6
00:00.6
45
45e
PERRIN Pierrick
VAXELAIRE Eléonore
Citroën Saxo
PERRIN Pierrick
VAXELAIRE Eléonore
Citroën Saxo
F RC4 A6
F RC4
A6
8:01,5
01:35.4
00:02.8
46
46e
PERRIN Pierrick
VAXELAIRE Eléonore
Citroën Saxo
PERRIN Pierrick
VAXELAIRE Eléonore
Citroën Saxo
F RC4 A6
F RC4
A6
8:01,5
01:35.4
00:02.8
46
46e
GOURMAND Pierrick
GUERDER Justine
Peugeot 106 S16
GOURMAND Pierrick
GUERDER Justine
Peugeot 106 S16
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
8:07,5
01:41.4
00:06.0
47
47e
GOURMAND Pierrick
GUERDER Justine
Peugeot 106 S16
GOURMAND Pierrick
GUERDER Justine
Peugeot 106 S16
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
8:07,5
01:41.4
00:06.0
47
47e
LANOTTE Olivier Moana
LANOTTE Isabelle
Citroën AX Sport
LANOTTE Olivier Moana
LANOTTE Isabelle
Citroën AX Sport
F RC5 N1
F RC5
N1
8:08,0
01:41.9
00:00.5
48
48e
LANOTTE Olivier Moana
LANOTTE Isabelle
Citroën AX Sport
LANOTTE Olivier Moana
LANOTTE Isabelle
Citroën AX Sport
F RC5 N1
F RC5
N1
8:08,0
01:41.9
00:00.5
48
48e
FELIX Abel
COURTOIS Lucie
Peugeot 207 RC
FELIX Abel
COURTOIS Lucie
Peugeot 207 RC
F Rally Nat A8
F Rally Nat
A8
8:09,2
01:43.1
00:01.2
49
49e
FELIX Abel
COURTOIS Lucie
Peugeot 207 RC
FELIX Abel
COURTOIS Lucie
Peugeot 207 RC
F Rally Nat A8
F Rally Nat
A8
8:09,2
01:43.1
00:01.2
49
49e
HEITZLER Bernard
DANTZER Chantal
Citroën C2
HEITZLER Bernard
DANTZER Chantal
Citroën C2
F RC4 R2
F RC4
R2
8:10,0
01:43.9
00:00.8
50
50e
HEITZLER Bernard
DANTZER Chantal
Citroën C2
HEITZLER Bernard
DANTZER Chantal
Citroën C2
F RC4 R2
F RC4
R2
8:10,0
01:43.9
00:00.8
50
50e
RUPT Dominique
DAVID Thomas
Renault Clio RS
RUPT Dominique
DAVID Thomas
Renault Clio RS
F RC4 A7
F RC4
A7
8:10,9
01:44.8
00:00.9
51
51e
RUPT Dominique
DAVID Thomas
Renault Clio RS
RUPT Dominique
DAVID Thomas
Renault Clio RS
F RC4 A7
F RC4
A7
8:10,9
01:44.8
00:00.9
51
51e
LAUDE Yohan
COLIN Julie
Citroën Saxo
LAUDE Yohan
COLIN Julie
Citroën Saxo
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
8:13,9
01:47.8
00:03.0
52
52e
LAUDE Yohan
COLIN Julie
Citroën Saxo
LAUDE Yohan
COLIN Julie
Citroën Saxo
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
8:13,9
01:47.8
00:03.0
52
52e
FLOHR Christophe
HUMBLOT Nicolas
Citroën Saxo
FLOHR Christophe
HUMBLOT Nicolas
Citroën Saxo
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
8:18,3
01:52.2
00:04.4
53
53e
FLOHR Christophe
HUMBLOT Nicolas
Citroën Saxo
FLOHR Christophe
HUMBLOT Nicolas
Citroën Saxo
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
8:18,3
01:52.2
00:04.4
53
53e
IUNG Alexis
BEAUVAIR Didier
Peugeot 106
IUNG Alexis
BEAUVAIR Didier
Peugeot 106
F RC5 N1
F RC5
N1
8:19,6
01:53.5
00:01.3
54
54e
IUNG Alexis
BEAUVAIR Didier
Peugeot 106
IUNG Alexis
BEAUVAIR Didier
Peugeot 106
F RC5 N1
F RC5
N1
8:19,6
01:53.5
00:01.3
54
54e
ANTOINE Didier
CHIPEAUX Tristan
Citroën AX Gti
ANTOINE Didier
CHIPEAUX Tristan
Citroën AX Gti
F RC5 N1
F RC5
N1
8:24,7
01:58.6
00:05.1
55
55e
ANTOINE Didier
CHIPEAUX Tristan
Citroën AX Gti
ANTOINE Didier
CHIPEAUX Tristan
Citroën AX Gti
F RC5 N1
F RC5
N1
8:24,7
01:58.6
00:05.1
55
55e
POIVEY Sylvain
HOUILLONS Valentin
Peugeot 206 Xs
POIVEY Sylvain
HOUILLONS Valentin
Peugeot 206 Xs
F RC4 A6K
F RC4
A6K
8:24,8
01:58.7
00:00.1
56
56e
POIVEY Sylvain
HOUILLONS Valentin
Peugeot 206 Xs
POIVEY Sylvain
HOUILLONS Valentin
Peugeot 206 Xs
F RC4 A6K
F RC4
A6K
8:24,8
01:58.7
00:00.1
56
56e
VARNIER Florentin
RATH Althea
Peugeot 106 Rallye
VARNIER Florentin
RATH Althea
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F RC5 N1
F RC5
N1
8:26,5
02:00.4
00:01.7
57
57e
VARNIER Florentin
RATH Althea
Peugeot 106 Rallye
VARNIER Florentin
RATH Althea
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F RC5 N1
F RC5
N1
8:26,5
02:00.4
00:01.7
57
57e
DELIOT Ludovic
DELIOT Manon
Peugeot 205
DELIOT Ludovic
DELIOT Manon
Peugeot 205
F RC5 A5
F RC5
A5
8:27,1
02:01.0
00:00.6
58
58e
DELIOT Ludovic
DELIOT Manon
Peugeot 205
DELIOT Ludovic
DELIOT Manon
Peugeot 205
F RC5 A5
F RC5
A5
8:27,1
02:01.0
00:00.6
58
58e
CATANIA Stéphane
PONGAN Jean Christophe
Peugeot 106 S16
CATANIA Stéphane
PONGAN Jean Christophe
Peugeot 106 S16
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
8:32,7
02:06.6
00:05.6
59
59e
CATANIA Stéphane
PONGAN Jean Christophe
Peugeot 106 S16
CATANIA Stéphane
PONGAN Jean Christophe
Peugeot 106 S16
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
8:32,7
02:06.6
00:05.6
59
59e
HARDY Michel
KOEPFERT Margot
Peugeot 106 Rallye
HARDY Michel
KOEPFERT Margot
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F RC5 N1
F RC5
N1
8:34,6
02:08.5
00:01.9
60
60e
HARDY Michel
KOEPFERT Margot
Peugeot 106 Rallye
HARDY Michel
KOEPFERT Margot
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F RC5 N1
F RC5
N1
8:34,6
02:08.5
00:01.9
60
60e
HULME Valentin
CHONAVEL Pauline
Citroën Saxo Vts
HULME Valentin
CHONAVEL Pauline
Citroën Saxo Vts
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
8:40,0
02:13.9
00:05.4
61
61e
HULME Valentin
CHONAVEL Pauline
Citroën Saxo Vts
HULME Valentin
CHONAVEL Pauline
Citroën Saxo Vts
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
8:40,0
02:13.9
00:05.4
61
61e
BONICEL Emilien
WECKERLE Julien
Peugeot 206 Xs
BONICEL Emilien
WECKERLE Julien
Peugeot 206 Xs
F RC5 N2Série
F RC5
N2Série
8:45,3
02:19.2
00:05.3
62
62e
BONICEL Emilien
WECKERLE Julien
Peugeot 206 Xs
BONICEL Emilien
WECKERLE Julien
Peugeot 206 Xs
F RC5 N2Série
F RC5
N2Série
8:45,3
02:19.2
00:05.3
62
62e
BAUDIN Alain
GERARD Guillaume
Peugeot 207 RC
BAUDIN Alain
GERARD Guillaume
Peugeot 207 RC
F Rally Nat A8
F Rally Nat
A8
8:48,1
02:22.0
00:02.8
63
63e
BAUDIN Alain
GERARD Guillaume
Peugeot 207 RC
BAUDIN Alain
GERARD Guillaume
Peugeot 207 RC
F Rally Nat A8
F Rally Nat
A8
8:48,1
02:22.0
00:02.8
63
63e
PIERRAT Fabien
PIERRAT Fabrice
Renault Twingo RS
PIERRAT Fabien
PIERRAT Fabrice
Renault Twingo RS
F RC5 R1
F RC5
R1
8:48,9
02:22.8
00:00.8
64
64e
PIERRAT Fabien
PIERRAT Fabrice
Renault Twingo RS
PIERRAT Fabien
PIERRAT Fabrice
Renault Twingo RS
F RC5 R1
F RC5
R1
8:48,9
02:22.8
00:00.8
64
64e
GRANDJEAN Damien
FLUCK Gaël
Peugeot 206
GRANDJEAN Damien
FLUCK Gaël
Peugeot 206
F RC5 N2Série
F RC5
N2Série
8:57,9
02:31.8
00:09.0
65
65e
GRANDJEAN Damien
FLUCK Gaël
Peugeot 206
GRANDJEAN Damien
FLUCK Gaël
Peugeot 206
F RC5 N2Série
F RC5
N2Série
8:57,9
02:31.8
00:09.0
65
65e
PFUND Stéphane
RUDWILL Jeoffrey
Peugeot 106
PFUND Stéphane
RUDWILL Jeoffrey
Peugeot 106
F RC5 N1
F RC5
N1
8:59,2
02:33.1
00:01.3
66
66e
PFUND Stéphane
RUDWILL Jeoffrey
Peugeot 106
PFUND Stéphane
RUDWILL Jeoffrey
Peugeot 106
F RC5 N1
F RC5
N1
8:59,2
02:33.1
00:01.3
66
66e
THIERY Geoffrey
UHLRICH Patricia
Peugeot 106 Xsi
THIERY Geoffrey
UHLRICH Patricia
Peugeot 106 Xsi
F RC5 N1
F RC5
N1
9:09,8
02:43.7
00:10.6
67
67e
THIERY Geoffrey
UHLRICH Patricia
Peugeot 106 Xsi
THIERY Geoffrey
UHLRICH Patricia
Peugeot 106 Xsi
F RC5 N1
F RC5
N1
9:09,8
02:43.7
00:10.6
67
67e
BARINSKY Marvin
MASSON Kévin
Peugeot 206 RCC
BARINSKY Marvin
MASSON Kévin
Peugeot 206 RCC
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
9:10,6
02:44.5
00:00.8
68
68e
BARINSKY Marvin
MASSON Kévin
Peugeot 206 RCC
BARINSKY Marvin
MASSON Kévin
Peugeot 206 RCC
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
9:10,6
02:44.5
00:00.8
68
68e
TOLETTI Nicolas
MEUNIER Eloi
Volkswagen Golf 2
TOLETTI Nicolas
MEUNIER Eloi
Volkswagen Golf 2
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
9:16,2
02:50.1
00:05.6
69
69e
TOLETTI Nicolas
MEUNIER Eloi
Volkswagen Golf 2
TOLETTI Nicolas
MEUNIER Eloi
Volkswagen Golf 2
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
9:16,2
02:50.1
00:05.6
69
69e
DELFOLIE Solene
DELFOLIE Jonathan
Peugeot 106 Rallye
DELFOLIE Solene
DELFOLIE Jonathan
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F RC5 N1
F RC5
N1
9:34,0
03:07.9
00:17.8
70
70e
DELFOLIE Solene
DELFOLIE Jonathan
Peugeot 106 Rallye
DELFOLIE Solene
DELFOLIE Jonathan
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F RC5 N1
F RC5
N1
9:34,0
03:07.9
00:17.8
70
70e
VARLET Ludovic
VARLET Stéphane
Renault Clio RS
VARLET Ludovic
VARLET Stéphane
Renault Clio RS
F RC4 R3
F RC4
R3
10:00,3
03:34.2
00:26.3
71
71e
GOETZ Maxime
PEROUF Charlotte
Citroën DS3
GOETZ Maxime
PEROUF Charlotte
Citroën DS3
F RC4 R3
F RC4
R3
10:39,1
04:13.0
01:05.1
71
71e
GOETZ Maxime
PEROUF Charlotte
Citroën DS3
GOETZ Maxime
PEROUF Charlotte
Citroën DS3
F RC4 R3
F RC4
R3
10:39,1
04:13.0
00:38.8