30ème Rallye Régional de Meuse
Coupe de France des Rallyes 2022
30ème Rallye Régional de Meuse
Coupe de France des Rallyes 2022
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
65 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
GILBERT Quentin
TUTELAIRE Rémi
Citroën C3
GILBERT Quentin
TUTELAIRE Rémi
Citroën C3
F RC2 R5/Rally2
F RC2
R5/Rally2
6:23,2
1
1er
GILBERT Quentin
TUTELAIRE Rémi
Citroën C3
GILBERT Quentin
TUTELAIRE Rémi
Citroën C3
F RC2 R5/Rally2
F RC2
R5/Rally2
12:49,3
2
2e
WILT Christophe
GRANDJEAN Mélanie
Volkswagen Polo Gti
WILT Christophe
GRANDJEAN Mélanie
Volkswagen Polo Gti
F RC2 R5/Rally2
F RC2
R5/Rally2
6:30,9
00:07.7
00:07.7
2
2e
WILT Christophe
GRANDJEAN Mélanie
Volkswagen Polo Gti
WILT Christophe
GRANDJEAN Mélanie
Volkswagen Polo Gti
F RC2 R5/Rally2
F RC2
R5/Rally2
12:59,1
00:09.8
00:09.8
3
3e
JEUDY Ludovic
JEUDY Estelline
Peugeot 205 Gti
JEUDY Ludovic
JEUDY Estelline
Peugeot 205 Gti
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
6:36,7
00:13.5
00:05.8
3
3e
JEUDY Ludovic
JEUDY Estelline
Peugeot 205 Gti
JEUDY Ludovic
JEUDY Estelline
Peugeot 205 Gti
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
13:17,3
00:28.0
00:18.2
4
4e
FORES Daniel
BOBAN Amélie
Porsche 997 GT3 RS
FORES Daniel
BOBAN Amélie
Porsche 997 GT3 RS
F RGT GT10
F RGT
GT10
6:53,6
00:30.4
00:16.9
4
4e
FORES Daniel
BOBAN Amélie
Porsche 997 GT3 RS
FORES Daniel
BOBAN Amélie
Porsche 997 GT3 RS
F RGT GT10
F RGT
GT10
13:46,4
00:57.1
00:29.1
5
5e
FORES Vincent
DARRAS Coralie
Renault Clio RS
FORES Vincent
DARRAS Coralie
Renault Clio RS
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
6:57,1
00:33.9
00:03.5
5
5e
FORES Vincent
DARRAS Coralie
Renault Clio RS
FORES Vincent
DARRAS Coralie
Renault Clio RS
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
14:01,2
01:11.9
00:14.8
6
6e
VIDUEIRA Mireille
KUMMER Florine
Ford Fista
VIDUEIRA Mireille
KUMMER Florine
Ford Fista
F RC3 Rally3
F RC3
Rally3
6:57,8
00:34.6
00:00.7
6
6e
VIDUEIRA Mireille
KUMMER Florine
Ford Fista
VIDUEIRA Mireille
KUMMER Florine
Ford Fista
F RC3 Rally3
F RC3
Rally3
14:04,3
01:15.0
00:03.1
7
7e
CORBERAND Yoan
FAIVRE Emeline
Renault Clio
CORBERAND Yoan
FAIVRE Emeline
Renault Clio
F RC5 Rally5
F RC5
Rally5
7:00,3
00:37.1
00:02.5
7
7e
GAGNIERE Dylan
BONNE Maryne
Opel Adam
GAGNIERE Dylan
BONNE Maryne
Opel Adam
F RC4 R2
F RC4
R2
14:04,6
01:15.3
00:00.3
8
8e
GAGNIERE Dylan
BONNE Maryne
Opel Adam
GAGNIERE Dylan
BONNE Maryne
Opel Adam
F RC4 R2
F RC4
R2
7:01,6
00:38.4
00:01.3
8
8e
CORBERAND Yoan
FAIVRE Emeline
Renault Clio
CORBERAND Yoan
FAIVRE Emeline
Renault Clio
F RC5 Rally5
F RC5
Rally5
14:07,0
01:17.7
00:02.4
9
9e
CLAUDON Damien
FAUCHER Hervé
Citroën DS3 R3
CLAUDON Damien
FAUCHER Hervé
Citroën DS3 R3
F RC4 R3
F RC4
R3
7:01,7
00:38.5
00:00.1
9
9e
CLAUDON Damien
FAUCHER Hervé
Citroën DS3 R3
CLAUDON Damien
FAUCHER Hervé
Citroën DS3 R3
F RC4 R3
F RC4
R3
14:08,5
01:19.2
00:01.5
10
10e
GOETZ Maxime
PEROUF Charlotte
Citroën DS3
GOETZ Maxime
PEROUF Charlotte
Citroën DS3
F RC4 R3
F RC4
R3
7:03,2
00:40.0
00:01.5
10
10e
ROLIN Sébastien
ADAMS Bernard
Renault Clio
ROLIN Sébastien
ADAMS Bernard
Renault Clio
F RC4 R3
F RC4
R3
14:13,2
01:23.9
00:04.7
11
11e
ROLIN Sébastien
ADAMS Bernard
Renault Clio
ROLIN Sébastien
ADAMS Bernard
Renault Clio
F RC4 R3
F RC4
R3
7:05,1
00:41.9
00:01.9
11
11e
MARCHAL Eddy
EHRE Christine
Peugeot 208
MARCHAL Eddy
EHRE Christine
Peugeot 208
F RC4 R2
F RC4
R2
14:19,3
01:30.0
00:06.1
12
12e
MARCHAL Eddy
EHRE Christine
Peugeot 208
MARCHAL Eddy
EHRE Christine
Peugeot 208
F RC4 R2
F RC4
R2
7:06,3
00:43.1
00:01.2
12
12e
GRANDCLAUDE Allan
SAUFFROY Adeline
Citroën Saxo
GRANDCLAUDE Allan
SAUFFROY Adeline
Citroën Saxo
F RC4 A6
F RC4
A6
14:20,1
01:30.8
00:00.8
13
13e
JANNY Jérôme
GUTIERREZ Clément
Renault Clio
JANNY Jérôme
GUTIERREZ Clément
Renault Clio
F RC5 Rally5
F RC5
Rally5
7:08,3
00:45.1
00:02.0
13
13e
JANNY Jérôme
GUTIERREZ Clément
Renault Clio
JANNY Jérôme
GUTIERREZ Clément
Renault Clio
F RC5 Rally5
F RC5
Rally5
14:23,1
01:33.8
00:03.0
14
14e
WALTER Mathieu
RAINCOURT Thibault
Renault Clio
WALTER Mathieu
RAINCOURT Thibault
Renault Clio
F RC5 Rally5
F RC5
Rally5
7:09,3
00:46.1
00:01.0
14
14e
NEHR Jean-Robert
PETER Clement
Renault Clio Ragnotti
NEHR Jean-Robert
PETER Clement
Renault Clio Ragnotti
F RC4 N3
F RC4
N3
14:26,9
01:37.6
00:03.8
15
15e
NEHR Jean-Robert
PETER Clement
Renault Clio Ragnotti
NEHR Jean-Robert
PETER Clement
Renault Clio Ragnotti
F RC4 N3
F RC4
N3
7:10,1
00:46.9
00:00.8
15
15e
GODTLER Bruno
RONDSTALDER Mathieu
Porsche 997 GT3
GODTLER Bruno
RONDSTALDER Mathieu
Porsche 997 GT3
F RGT GT10
F RGT
GT10
14:27,1
01:37.8
00:00.2
16
16e
BERTHELOT Eddy
BERNARD Clement
Skoda Fabia
BERTHELOT Eddy
BERNARD Clement
Skoda Fabia
F RC2 A7S
F RC2
A7S
7:11,1
00:47.9
00:01.0
16
16e
WALTER Mathieu
RAINCOURT Thibault
Renault Clio
WALTER Mathieu
RAINCOURT Thibault
Renault Clio
F RC5 Rally5
F RC5
Rally5
14:27,3
01:38.0
00:00.2
17
17e
GRANDCLAUDE Allan
SAUFFROY Adeline
Citroën Saxo
GRANDCLAUDE Allan
SAUFFROY Adeline
Citroën Saxo
F RC4 A6
F RC4
A6
7:11,2
00:48.0
00:00.1
17
17e
BERTHELOT Eddy
BERNARD Clement
Skoda Fabia
BERTHELOT Eddy
BERNARD Clement
Skoda Fabia
F RC2 A7S
F RC2
A7S
14:27,5
01:38.2
00:00.2
18
18e
VOILLAUME Baptiste
MOUGENOT Sébastien
Renault Clio R3
VOILLAUME Baptiste
MOUGENOT Sébastien
Renault Clio R3
F RC4 R3
F RC4
R3
7:11,4
00:48.2
00:00.2
18
18e
BOTTIN Stéphane
DUGRAVOT Lionel
Porsche 996 GT3
BOTTIN Stéphane
DUGRAVOT Lionel
Porsche 996 GT3
F RGT GT10
F RGT
GT10
14:28,8
01:39.5
00:01.3
19
19e
GODTLER Bruno
RONDSTALDER Mathieu
Porsche 997 GT3
GODTLER Bruno
RONDSTALDER Mathieu
Porsche 997 GT3
F RGT GT10
F RGT
GT10
7:12,7
00:49.5
00:01.3
19
19e
VOILLAUME Baptiste
MOUGENOT Sébastien
Renault Clio R3
VOILLAUME Baptiste
MOUGENOT Sébastien
Renault Clio R3
F RC4 R3
F RC4
R3
14:34,9
01:45.6
00:06.1
20
20e
BOTTIN Stéphane
DUGRAVOT Lionel
Porsche 996 GT3
BOTTIN Stéphane
DUGRAVOT Lionel
Porsche 996 GT3
F RGT GT10
F RGT
GT10
7:12,8
00:49.6
00:00.1
20
20e
IUNG Thierry
GODIN Julie
Porsche 997 GT3
IUNG Thierry
GODIN Julie
Porsche 997 GT3
F RGT GT10
F RGT
GT10
14:35,6
01:46.3
00:00.7
21
21e
IUNG Thierry
GODIN Julie
Porsche 997 GT3
IUNG Thierry
GODIN Julie
Porsche 997 GT3
F RGT GT10
F RGT
GT10
7:15,9
00:52.7
00:03.1
21
21e
SCHWAILBOLD Grégory
LEGAIN Justine
Peugeot 106 S16
SCHWAILBOLD Grégory
LEGAIN Justine
Peugeot 106 S16
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
14:37,7
01:48.4
00:02.1
22
22e
SCHWAILBOLD Grégory
LEGAIN Justine
Peugeot 106 S16
SCHWAILBOLD Grégory
LEGAIN Justine
Peugeot 106 S16
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
7:16,2
00:53.0
00:00.3
22
22e
DIDIERLAURENT Allan
LALLEMENT Sophie
Citroën Saxo
DIDIERLAURENT Allan
LALLEMENT Sophie
Citroën Saxo
F RC4 A6
F RC4
A6
14:43,0
01:53.7
00:05.3
23
23e
DIDIERLAURENT Allan
LALLEMENT Sophie
Citroën Saxo
DIDIERLAURENT Allan
LALLEMENT Sophie
Citroën Saxo
F RC4 A6
F RC4
A6
7:19,9
00:56.7
00:03.7
23
23e
MALEY Jean-Edmond
SONNET David
Citroën Saxo Vts
MALEY Jean-Edmond
SONNET David
Citroën Saxo Vts
F RC4 A6K
F RC4
A6K
14:50,7
02:01.4
00:07.7
24
24e
AUDRY Laurent
GUIDON Florian
Renault Clio
AUDRY Laurent
GUIDON Florian
Renault Clio
F RC4 R3
F RC4
R3
7:21,2
00:58.0
00:01.3
24
24e
WENDLING Yannick
WENDLING Fanny
Peugeot 208 Vti
WENDLING Yannick
WENDLING Fanny
Peugeot 208 Vti
F RC4 R2
F RC4
R2
14:55,7
02:06.4
00:05.0
25
25e
MALEY Jean-Edmond
SONNET David
Citroën Saxo Vts
MALEY Jean-Edmond
SONNET David
Citroën Saxo Vts
F RC4 A6K
F RC4
A6K
7:25,2
01:02.0
00:04.0
25
25e
HUNTER Stéphane
BILQUEZ Eric
Subaru Impreza
HUNTER Stéphane
BILQUEZ Eric
Subaru Impreza
F Rally Nat N4
F Rally Nat
N4
15:02,5
02:13.2
00:06.8
26
26e
WENDLING Yannick
WENDLING Fanny
Peugeot 208 Vti
WENDLING Yannick
WENDLING Fanny
Peugeot 208 Vti
F RC4 R2
F RC4
R2
7:27,6
01:04.4
00:02.4
26
26e
AUDRY Laurent
GUIDON Florian
Renault Clio
AUDRY Laurent
GUIDON Florian
Renault Clio
F RC4 R3
F RC4
R3
15:05,8
02:16.5
00:03.3
27
27e
ROCHATTE Sébastien
LACAQUE Julien
Peugeot 205
ROCHATTE Sébastien
LACAQUE Julien
Peugeot 205
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
7:30,1
01:06.9
00:02.5
27
27e
ROCHATTE Sébastien
LACAQUE Julien
Peugeot 205
ROCHATTE Sébastien
LACAQUE Julien
Peugeot 205
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
15:10,0
02:20.7
00:04.2
28
28e
HUNTER Stéphane
BILQUEZ Eric
Subaru Impreza
HUNTER Stéphane
BILQUEZ Eric
Subaru Impreza
F Rally Nat N4
F Rally Nat
N4
7:32,3
01:09.1
00:02.2
28
28e
TACQUARD Emmanuel
AUGIER Pascale
Renault Clio 3 RS
TACQUARD Emmanuel
AUGIER Pascale
Renault Clio 3 RS
F RC4 A7
F RC4
A7
15:14,8
02:25.5
00:04.8
29
29e
FOLIO Kévin
FREDE Jonathan
Citroën Saxo Vts
FOLIO Kévin
FREDE Jonathan
Citroën Saxo Vts
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
7:32,8
01:09.6
00:00.5
29
29e
RHEIN Jacky
SPINELLI Nicolas
Peugeot 205 Gti
RHEIN Jacky
SPINELLI Nicolas
Peugeot 205 Gti
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
15:15,4
02:26.1
00:00.6
30
30e
VARLET Ludovic
VARLET Stéphane
Renault Clio RS
VARLET Ludovic
VARLET Stéphane
Renault Clio RS
F RC4 R3
F RC4
R3
7:33,9
01:10.7
00:01.1
30
30e
PERSONNE Régis
PERNOT Sandrine
Renault Clio RS Line
PERSONNE Régis
PERNOT Sandrine
Renault Clio RS Line
F RC5 Rally5
F RC5
Rally5
15:18,0
02:28.7
00:02.6
31
31e
MERCY Olivier
CATANIA Chloe
Peugeot 208
MERCY Olivier
CATANIA Chloe
Peugeot 208
F RC4 R2
F RC4
R2
7:34,8
01:11.6
00:00.9
31
31e
FOLIO Kévin
FREDE Jonathan
Citroën Saxo Vts
FOLIO Kévin
FREDE Jonathan
Citroën Saxo Vts
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
15:20,7
02:31.4
00:02.7
32
32e
PERSONNE Régis
PERNOT Sandrine
Renault Clio RS Line
PERSONNE Régis
PERNOT Sandrine
Renault Clio RS Line
F RC5 Rally5
F RC5
Rally5
7:35,3
01:12.1
00:00.5
32
32e
MERCY Olivier
CATANIA Chloe
Peugeot 208
MERCY Olivier
CATANIA Chloe
Peugeot 208
F RC4 R2
F RC4
R2
15:22,1
02:32.8
00:01.4
33
33e
TACQUARD Emmanuel
AUGIER Pascale
Renault Clio 3 RS
TACQUARD Emmanuel
AUGIER Pascale
Renault Clio 3 RS
F RC4 A7
F RC4
A7
7:35,7
01:12.5
00:00.4
33
33e
MACHADO Baptiste
PARMENTELAT Julien
Renault Clio Ragnotti
MACHADO Baptiste
PARMENTELAT Julien
Renault Clio Ragnotti
F RC4 N3
F RC4
N3
15:27,1
02:37.8
00:05.0
34
34e
RHEIN Jacky
SPINELLI Nicolas
Peugeot 205 Gti
RHEIN Jacky
SPINELLI Nicolas
Peugeot 205 Gti
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
7:37,0
01:13.8
00:01.3
34
34e
DEFEUX Grégory
MATTERER Cyrielle
Citroën Saxo
DEFEUX Grégory
MATTERER Cyrielle
Citroën Saxo
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
15:33,2
02:43.9
00:06.1
35
35e
MACHADO Baptiste
PARMENTELAT Julien
Renault Clio Ragnotti
MACHADO Baptiste
PARMENTELAT Julien
Renault Clio Ragnotti
F RC4 N3
F RC4
N3
7:39,2
01:16.0
00:02.2
35
35e
HOUILLONS Quentin
HOUILLONS Constant
Citroën Saxo
HOUILLONS Quentin
HOUILLONS Constant
Citroën Saxo
F RC4 A6
F RC4
A6
15:35,2
02:45.9
00:02.0
36
36e
DEFEUX Grégory
MATTERER Cyrielle
Citroën Saxo
DEFEUX Grégory
MATTERER Cyrielle
Citroën Saxo
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
7:41,7
01:18.5
00:02.5
36
36e
BRIANTAIS Gaëtan
BRIANTAIS Géraldine
Citroën Saxo Vts
BRIANTAIS Gaëtan
BRIANTAIS Géraldine
Citroën Saxo Vts
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
15:36,5
02:47.2
00:01.3
37
37e
PERRIN Pierrick
VAXELAIRE Eléonore
Citroën Saxo
PERRIN Pierrick
VAXELAIRE Eléonore
Citroën Saxo
F RC4 A6
F RC4
A6
7:44,6
01:21.4
00:02.9
37
37e
BEAUDOUIN Aurélien
HAMEL Juliette
Peugeot 206
BEAUDOUIN Aurélien
HAMEL Juliette
Peugeot 206
F RC4 N3
F RC4
N3
15:44,1
02:54.8
00:07.6
38
38e
BRIANTAIS Gaëtan
BRIANTAIS Géraldine
Citroën Saxo Vts
BRIANTAIS Gaëtan
BRIANTAIS Géraldine
Citroën Saxo Vts
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
7:46,0
01:22.8
00:01.4
38
38e
PERRIN Pierrick
VAXELAIRE Eléonore
Citroën Saxo
PERRIN Pierrick
VAXELAIRE Eléonore
Citroën Saxo
F RC4 A6
F RC4
A6
15:46,1
02:56.8
00:02.0
39
39e
HOUILLONS Quentin
HOUILLONS Constant
Citroën Saxo
HOUILLONS Quentin
HOUILLONS Constant
Citroën Saxo
F RC4 A6
F RC4
A6
7:46,3
01:23.1
00:00.3
39
39e
CUNIN Antoine
TISSIER Christopher
Renault Twingo RS
CUNIN Antoine
TISSIER Christopher
Renault Twingo RS
F RC5 R1
F RC5
R1
15:51,1
03:01.8
00:05.0
40
40e
BEAUDOUIN Aurélien
HAMEL Juliette
Peugeot 206
BEAUDOUIN Aurélien
HAMEL Juliette
Peugeot 206
F RC4 N3
F RC4
N3
7:50,7
01:27.5
00:04.4
40
40e
GURNAUD Samuel
DECOBERT Romain
Peugeot 206 Xs
GURNAUD Samuel
DECOBERT Romain
Peugeot 206 Xs
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
15:58,2
03:08.9
00:07.1
41
41e
CUNIN Antoine
TISSIER Christopher
Renault Twingo RS
CUNIN Antoine
TISSIER Christopher
Renault Twingo RS
F RC5 R1
F RC5
R1
7:53,0
01:29.8
00:02.3
41
41e
GOURMAND Pierrick
GUERDER Justine
Peugeot 106 S16
GOURMAND Pierrick
GUERDER Justine
Peugeot 106 S16
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
16:02,7
03:13.4
00:04.5
42
42e
GOURMAND Pierrick
GUERDER Justine
Peugeot 106 S16
GOURMAND Pierrick
GUERDER Justine
Peugeot 106 S16
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
7:55,2
01:32.0
00:02.2
42
42e
FELIX Abel
COURTOIS Lucie
Peugeot 207 RC
FELIX Abel
COURTOIS Lucie
Peugeot 207 RC
F Rally Nat A8
F Rally Nat
A8
16:07,0
03:17.7
00:04.3
43
43e
FELIX Abel
COURTOIS Lucie
Peugeot 207 RC
FELIX Abel
COURTOIS Lucie
Peugeot 207 RC
F Rally Nat A8
F Rally Nat
A8
7:57,8
01:34.6
00:02.6
43
43e
RUPT Dominique
DAVID Thomas
Renault Clio RS
RUPT Dominique
DAVID Thomas
Renault Clio RS
F RC4 A7
F RC4
A7
16:09,5
03:20.2
00:02.5
44
44e
RUPT Dominique
DAVID Thomas
Renault Clio RS
RUPT Dominique
DAVID Thomas
Renault Clio RS
F RC4 A7
F RC4
A7
7:58,6
01:35.4
00:00.8
44
44e
LANOTTE Olivier Moana
LANOTTE Isabelle
Citroën AX Sport
LANOTTE Olivier Moana
LANOTTE Isabelle
Citroën AX Sport
F RC5 N1
F RC5
N1
16:10,1
03:20.8
00:00.6
45
45e
GURNAUD Samuel
DECOBERT Romain
Peugeot 206 Xs
GURNAUD Samuel
DECOBERT Romain
Peugeot 206 Xs
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
7:59,5
01:36.3
00:00.9
45
45e
LAUDE Yohan
COLIN Julie
Citroën Saxo
LAUDE Yohan
COLIN Julie
Citroën Saxo
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
16:15,5
03:26.2
00:05.4
46
46e
LAUDE Yohan
COLIN Julie
Citroën Saxo
LAUDE Yohan
COLIN Julie
Citroën Saxo
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
8:01,6
01:38.4
00:02.1
46
46e
HEITZLER Bernard
DANTZER Chantal
Citroën C2
HEITZLER Bernard
DANTZER Chantal
Citroën C2
F RC4 R2
F RC4
R2
16:24,9
03:35.6
00:09.4
47
47e
LANOTTE Olivier Moana
LANOTTE Isabelle
Citroën AX Sport
LANOTTE Olivier Moana
LANOTTE Isabelle
Citroën AX Sport
F RC5 N1
F RC5
N1
8:02,1
01:38.9
00:00.5
47
47e
LENOIR Aymeric
HOSSON Florian
Renault Clio
LENOIR Aymeric
HOSSON Florian
Renault Clio
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
16:27,0
03:37.7
00:02.1
48
48e
HEITZLER Bernard
DANTZER Chantal
Citroën C2
HEITZLER Bernard
DANTZER Chantal
Citroën C2
F RC4 R2
F RC4
R2
8:04,9
01:41.7
00:02.8
48
48e
IUNG Alexis
BEAUVAIR Didier
Peugeot 106
IUNG Alexis
BEAUVAIR Didier
Peugeot 106
F RC5 N1
F RC5
N1
16:33,3
03:44.0
00:06.3
49
49e
BAUDIN Alain
GERARD Guillaume
Peugeot 207 RC
BAUDIN Alain
GERARD Guillaume
Peugeot 207 RC
F Rally Nat A8
F Rally Nat
A8
8:08,0
01:44.8
00:03.1
49
49e
FLOHR Christophe
HUMBLOT Nicolas
Citroën Saxo
FLOHR Christophe
HUMBLOT Nicolas
Citroën Saxo
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
16:34,2
03:44.9
00:00.9
50
50e
BARINSKY Marvin
MASSON Kévin
Peugeot 206 RCC
BARINSKY Marvin
MASSON Kévin
Peugeot 206 RCC
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
8:08,7
01:45.5
00:00.7
50
50e
DELIOT Ludovic
DELIOT Manon
Peugeot 205
DELIOT Ludovic
DELIOT Manon
Peugeot 205
F RC5 A5
F RC5
A5
16:38,1
03:48.8
00:03.9
51
51e
DELIOT Ludovic
DELIOT Manon
Peugeot 205
DELIOT Ludovic
DELIOT Manon
Peugeot 205
F RC5 A5
F RC5
A5
8:11,0
01:47.8
00:02.3
51
51e
ANTOINE Didier
CHIPEAUX Tristan
Citroën AX Gti
ANTOINE Didier
CHIPEAUX Tristan
Citroën AX Gti
F RC5 N1
F RC5
N1
16:38,3
03:49.0
00:00.2
52
52e
CATANIA Stéphane
PONGAN Jean Christophe
Peugeot 106 S16
CATANIA Stéphane
PONGAN Jean Christophe
Peugeot 106 S16
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
8:11,5
01:48.3
00:00.5
52
52e
CATANIA Stéphane
PONGAN Jean Christophe
Peugeot 106 S16
CATANIA Stéphane
PONGAN Jean Christophe
Peugeot 106 S16
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
16:44,2
03:54.9
00:05.9
53
53e
ANTOINE Didier
CHIPEAUX Tristan
Citroën AX Gti
ANTOINE Didier
CHIPEAUX Tristan
Citroën AX Gti
F RC5 N1
F RC5
N1
8:13,6
01:50.4
00:02.1
53
53e
BAUDIN Alain
GERARD Guillaume
Peugeot 207 RC
BAUDIN Alain
GERARD Guillaume
Peugeot 207 RC
F Rally Nat A8
F Rally Nat
A8
16:56,1
04:06.8
00:11.9
54
54e
IUNG Alexis
BEAUVAIR Didier
Peugeot 106
IUNG Alexis
BEAUVAIR Didier
Peugeot 106
F RC5 N1
F RC5
N1
8:13,7
01:50.5
00:00.1
54
54e
VARNIER Florentin
RATH Althea
Peugeot 106 Rallye
VARNIER Florentin
RATH Althea
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F RC5 N1
F RC5
N1
16:58,1
04:08.8
00:02.0
55
55e
FLOHR Christophe
HUMBLOT Nicolas
Citroën Saxo
FLOHR Christophe
HUMBLOT Nicolas
Citroën Saxo
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
8:15,9
01:52.7
00:02.2
55
55e
HARDY Michel
KOEPFERT Margot
Peugeot 106 Rallye
HARDY Michel
KOEPFERT Margot
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F RC5 N1
F RC5
N1
17:04,7
04:15.4
00:06.6
56
56e
HULME Valentin
CHONAVEL Pauline
Citroën Saxo Vts
HULME Valentin
CHONAVEL Pauline
Citroën Saxo Vts
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
8:27,7
02:04.5
00:11.8
56
56e
HULME Valentin
CHONAVEL Pauline
Citroën Saxo Vts
HULME Valentin
CHONAVEL Pauline
Citroën Saxo Vts
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
17:07,7
04:18.4
00:03.0
57
57e
HARDY Michel
KOEPFERT Margot
Peugeot 106 Rallye
HARDY Michel
KOEPFERT Margot
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F RC5 N1
F RC5
N1
8:30,1
02:06.9
00:02.4
57
57e
POIVEY Sylvain
HOUILLONS Valentin
Peugeot 206 Xs
POIVEY Sylvain
HOUILLONS Valentin
Peugeot 206 Xs
F RC4 A6K
F RC4
A6K
17:10,4
04:21.1
00:02.7
58
58e
VARNIER Florentin
RATH Althea
Peugeot 106 Rallye
VARNIER Florentin
RATH Althea
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F RC5 N1
F RC5
N1
8:31,6
02:08.4
00:01.5
58
58e
BARINSKY Marvin
MASSON Kévin
Peugeot 206 RCC
BARINSKY Marvin
MASSON Kévin
Peugeot 206 RCC
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
17:19,3
04:30.0
00:08.9
59
59e
BONICEL Emilien
WECKERLE Julien
Peugeot 206 Xs
BONICEL Emilien
WECKERLE Julien
Peugeot 206 Xs
F RC5 N2Série
F RC5
N2Série
8:39,1
02:15.9
00:07.5
59
59e
BONICEL Emilien
WECKERLE Julien
Peugeot 206 Xs
BONICEL Emilien
WECKERLE Julien
Peugeot 206 Xs
F RC5 N2Série
F RC5
N2Série
17:24,4
04:35.1
00:05.1
60
60e
POIVEY Sylvain
HOUILLONS Valentin
Peugeot 206 Xs
POIVEY Sylvain
HOUILLONS Valentin
Peugeot 206 Xs
F RC4 A6K
F RC4
A6K
8:45,6
02:22.4
00:06.5
60
60e
VARLET Ludovic
VARLET Stéphane
Renault Clio RS
VARLET Ludovic
VARLET Stéphane
Renault Clio RS
F RC4 R3
F RC4
R3
17:34,2
04:44.9
00:09.8
61
61e
GRANDJEAN Damien
FLUCK Gaël
Peugeot 206
GRANDJEAN Damien
FLUCK Gaël
Peugeot 206
F RC5 N2Série
F RC5
N2Série
8:49,2
02:26.0
00:03.6
61
61e
GOETZ Maxime
PEROUF Charlotte
Citroën DS3
GOETZ Maxime
PEROUF Charlotte
Citroën DS3
F RC4 R3
F RC4
R3
17:42,3
04:53.0
00:08.1
62
62e
THIERY Geoffrey
UHLRICH Patricia
Peugeot 106 Xsi
THIERY Geoffrey
UHLRICH Patricia
Peugeot 106 Xsi
F RC5 N1
F RC5
N1
8:58,0
02:34.8
00:08.8
62
62e
GRANDJEAN Damien
FLUCK Gaël
Peugeot 206
GRANDJEAN Damien
FLUCK Gaël
Peugeot 206
F RC5 N2Série
F RC5
N2Série
17:47,1
04:57.8
00:04.8
63
63e
TOLETTI Nicolas
MEUNIER Eloi
Volkswagen Golf 2
TOLETTI Nicolas
MEUNIER Eloi
Volkswagen Golf 2
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
9:04,4
02:41.2
00:06.4
63
63e
THIERY Geoffrey
UHLRICH Patricia
Peugeot 106 Xsi
THIERY Geoffrey
UHLRICH Patricia
Peugeot 106 Xsi
F RC5 N1
F RC5
N1
18:07,8
05:18.5
00:20.7
64
64e
DELFOLIE Solene
DELFOLIE Jonathan
Peugeot 106 Rallye
DELFOLIE Solene
DELFOLIE Jonathan
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F RC5 N1
F RC5
N1
9:21,4
02:58.2
00:17.0
64
64e
TOLETTI Nicolas
MEUNIER Eloi
Volkswagen Golf 2
TOLETTI Nicolas
MEUNIER Eloi
Volkswagen Golf 2
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
18:20,6
05:31.3
00:12.8
65
65e
LENOIR Aymeric
HOSSON Florian
Renault Clio
LENOIR Aymeric
HOSSON Florian
Renault Clio
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
9:26,9
03:03.7
00:05.5
65
65e
DELFOLIE Solene
DELFOLIE Jonathan
Peugeot 106 Rallye
DELFOLIE Solene
DELFOLIE Jonathan
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F RC5 N1
F RC5
N1
18:55,4
06:06.1
00:34.8