44ème Rallye de la Plaine des Vosges
Coupe de France des Rallyes 2022 ( coef.4 )
44ème Rallye de la Plaine des Vosges
Coupe de France des Rallyes 2022 ( coef.4 )
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
104 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
MOUGIN Antonin
GALMICHE Isabelle
Skoda Fabia R5
MOUGIN Antonin
GALMICHE Isabelle
Skoda Fabia R5
F RC2 R5/Rally2
F RC2
R5/Rally2
6:07,0
1
1er
MOUGIN Antonin
GALMICHE Isabelle
Skoda Fabia R5
MOUGIN Antonin
GALMICHE Isabelle
Skoda Fabia R5
F RC2 R5/Rally2
F RC2
R5/Rally2
6:07,0
2
2e
WILT Christophe
GRANDJEAN Mélanie
Volkswagen Polo Gti
WILT Christophe
GRANDJEAN Mélanie
Volkswagen Polo Gti
F RC2 R5/Rally2
F RC2
R5/Rally2
6:07,7
00:00.7
00:00.7
2
2e
WILT Christophe
GRANDJEAN Mélanie
Volkswagen Polo Gti
WILT Christophe
GRANDJEAN Mélanie
Volkswagen Polo Gti
F RC2 R5/Rally2
F RC2
R5/Rally2
6:07,7
00:00.7
00:00.7
3
3e
TRAGLIA Cyrille
TRAGLIA Jean-Pierre
Citroën DS 3
TRAGLIA Cyrille
TRAGLIA Jean-Pierre
Citroën DS 3
F RC2 R5/Rally2
F RC2
R5/Rally2
6:16,8
00:09.8
00:09.1
3
3e
TRAGLIA Cyrille
TRAGLIA Jean-Pierre
Citroën DS 3
TRAGLIA Cyrille
TRAGLIA Jean-Pierre
Citroën DS 3
F RC2 R5/Rally2
F RC2
R5/Rally2
6:16,8
00:09.8
00:09.1
4
4e
HOT Jean-Nicolas
NICOLET Christiane
Subaru Impreza WRX Gti N17
HOT Jean-Nicolas
NICOLET Christiane
Subaru Impreza WRX Gti N17
F Rally Nat N4
F Rally Nat
N4
6:27,3
00:20.3
00:10.5
4
4e
HOT Jean-Nicolas
NICOLET Christiane
Subaru Impreza WRX Gti N17
HOT Jean-Nicolas
NICOLET Christiane
Subaru Impreza WRX Gti N17
F Rally Nat N4
F Rally Nat
N4
6:27,3
00:20.3
00:10.5
5
5e
FORES Vincent
GODIN Julie
Renault Clio RAgnotti
FORES Vincent
GODIN Julie
Renault Clio RAgnotti
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
6:30,0
00:23.0
00:02.7
5
5e
FORES Vincent
GODIN Julie
Renault Clio RAgnotti
FORES Vincent
GODIN Julie
Renault Clio RAgnotti
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
6:30,0
00:23.0
00:02.7
6
6e
VAUTHIER Alain
CHAUFFRAY Thomas
Volkswagen Polo Gti
VAUTHIER Alain
CHAUFFRAY Thomas
Volkswagen Polo Gti
F RC2 R5/Rally2
F RC2
R5/Rally2
6:30,1
00:23.1
00:00.1
6
6e
VAUTHIER Alain
CHAUFFRAY Thomas
Volkswagen Polo Gti
VAUTHIER Alain
CHAUFFRAY Thomas
Volkswagen Polo Gti
F RC2 R5/Rally2
F RC2
R5/Rally2
6:30,1
00:23.1
00:00.1
7
7e
ANACLETO Thomas
STIRLING Marie
Renault Clio Super 1600
ANACLETO Thomas
STIRLING Marie
Renault Clio Super 1600
F RC4 A6K
F RC4
A6K
6:30,1
00:23.1
7
7e
ANACLETO Thomas
STIRLING Marie
Renault Clio Super 1600
ANACLETO Thomas
STIRLING Marie
Renault Clio Super 1600
F RC4 A6K
F RC4
A6K
6:30,1
00:23.1
8
8e
POTARD Jérome
GENET Alice
Renault Clio RS
POTARD Jérome
GENET Alice
Renault Clio RS
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
6:33,7
00:26.7
00:03.6
8
8e
POTARD Jérome
GENET Alice
Renault Clio RS
POTARD Jérome
GENET Alice
Renault Clio RS
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
6:33,7
00:26.7
00:03.6
9
9e
CHKONDALI Thierry
MAILLEFERT Alexis
Alpine A110
CHKONDALI Thierry
MAILLEFERT Alexis
Alpine A110
F RGT RGT/FRGT
F RGT
RGT/FRGT
6:37,1
00:30.1
00:03.4
9
9e
CHKONDALI Thierry
MAILLEFERT Alexis
Alpine A110
CHKONDALI Thierry
MAILLEFERT Alexis
Alpine A110
F RGT RGT/FRGT
F RGT
RGT/FRGT
6:37,1
00:30.1
00:03.4
10
10e
THIEBAUT François
O'BRIEN Julia
Subaru Impreza WRX Sti
THIEBAUT François
O'BRIEN Julia
Subaru Impreza WRX Sti
F Rally Nat N4
F Rally Nat
N4
6:37,5
00:30.5
00:00.4
10
10e
THIEBAUT François
O'BRIEN Julia
Subaru Impreza WRX Sti
THIEBAUT François
O'BRIEN Julia
Subaru Impreza WRX Sti
F Rally Nat N4
F Rally Nat
N4
6:37,5
00:30.5
00:00.4
11
11e
BERTRAND Guy
JACQUOT Louise
Alpine A110
BERTRAND Guy
JACQUOT Louise
Alpine A110
F RGT RGT/FRGT
F RGT
RGT/FRGT
6:37,6
00:30.6
00:00.1
11
11e
BERTRAND Guy
JACQUOT Louise
Alpine A110
BERTRAND Guy
JACQUOT Louise
Alpine A110
F RGT RGT/FRGT
F RGT
RGT/FRGT
6:37,6
00:30.6
00:00.1
12
12e
EUVRARD Paul
CHRISMENT Arthur
Subaru Impreza
EUVRARD Paul
CHRISMENT Arthur
Subaru Impreza
F Rally Nat A8
F Rally Nat
A8
6:41,8
00:34.8
00:04.2
12
12e
EUVRARD Paul
CHRISMENT Arthur
Subaru Impreza
EUVRARD Paul
CHRISMENT Arthur
Subaru Impreza
F Rally Nat A8
F Rally Nat
A8
6:41,8
00:34.8
00:04.2
13
13e
CORDIER Patrice
BAJOLET Marie
Peugeot 106 Xsi
CORDIER Patrice
BAJOLET Marie
Peugeot 106 Xsi
F RC5 F212
F RC5
F212
6:41,9
00:34.9
00:00.1
13
13e
CORDIER Patrice
BAJOLET Marie
Peugeot 106 Xsi
CORDIER Patrice
BAJOLET Marie
Peugeot 106 Xsi
F RC5 F212
F RC5
F212
6:41,9
00:34.9
00:00.1
14
14e
VIRLAT Olivier
GRANDCLAIR Karine
Peugeot 206 Vrc
VIRLAT Olivier
GRANDCLAIR Karine
Peugeot 206 Vrc
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
6:42,3
00:35.3
00:00.4
14
14e
VIRLAT Olivier
GRANDCLAIR Karine
Peugeot 206 Vrc
VIRLAT Olivier
GRANDCLAIR Karine
Peugeot 206 Vrc
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
6:42,3
00:35.3
00:00.4
15
15e
VOIRIN Christophe
ELGARNI Bia
Renault Clio RS
VOIRIN Christophe
ELGARNI Bia
Renault Clio RS
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
6:42,9
00:35.9
00:00.6
15
15e
VOIRIN Christophe
ELGARNI Bia
Renault Clio RS
VOIRIN Christophe
ELGARNI Bia
Renault Clio RS
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
6:42,9
00:35.9
00:00.6
16
16e
MOUREY Maxime
SPONEM Jonathan
Renault Clio R3
MOUREY Maxime
SPONEM Jonathan
Renault Clio R3
F RC4 R3
F RC4
R3
6:43,5
00:36.5
00:00.6
16
16e
MOUREY Maxime
SPONEM Jonathan
Renault Clio R3
MOUREY Maxime
SPONEM Jonathan
Renault Clio R3
F RC4 R3
F RC4
R3
6:43,5
00:36.5
00:00.6
17
17e
GAGNIERE Dylan
BONNE Maryne
Opel Adam
GAGNIERE Dylan
BONNE Maryne
Opel Adam
F RC4 R2
F RC4
R2
6:43,7
00:36.7
00:00.2
17
17e
GAGNIERE Dylan
BONNE Maryne
Opel Adam
GAGNIERE Dylan
BONNE Maryne
Opel Adam
F RC4 R2
F RC4
R2
6:43,7
00:36.7
00:00.2
18
18e
SCHMITT Benjamin
DECKER Jonas
Citroën C2
SCHMITT Benjamin
DECKER Jonas
Citroën C2
F RC4 F213
ERT
F RC4
F213
ERT
6:45,1
00:38.1
00:01.4
18
18e
SCHMITT Benjamin
DECKER Jonas
Citroën C2
SCHMITT Benjamin
DECKER Jonas
Citroën C2
F RC4 F213
ERT
F RC4
F213
ERT
6:45,1
00:38.1
00:01.4
19
19e
VOILLAUME Baptiste
MULOT Jean-Marc
Renault Clio R3
VOILLAUME Baptiste
MULOT Jean-Marc
Renault Clio R3
F RC4 R3
F RC4
R3
6:46,2
00:39.2
00:01.1
19
19e
VOILLAUME Baptiste
MULOT Jean-Marc
Renault Clio R3
VOILLAUME Baptiste
MULOT Jean-Marc
Renault Clio R3
F RC4 R3
F RC4
R3
6:46,2
00:39.2
00:01.1
20
20e
GEORGEL Pierre
PARISOT Jérémy
Renault Clio Ragnotti
GEORGEL Pierre
PARISOT Jérémy
Renault Clio Ragnotti
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
6:46,3
00:39.3
00:00.1
20
20e
GEORGEL Pierre
PARISOT Jérémy
Renault Clio Ragnotti
GEORGEL Pierre
PARISOT Jérémy
Renault Clio Ragnotti
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
6:46,3
00:39.3
00:00.1
21
21e
JEUDY Ludovic
JACQUOT Aurélien
Citroën Saxo Vts
JEUDY Ludovic
JACQUOT Aurélien
Citroën Saxo Vts
F RC4 A6
F RC4
A6
6:46,4
00:39.4
00:00.1
21
21e
JEUDY Ludovic
JACQUOT Aurélien
Citroën Saxo Vts
JEUDY Ludovic
JACQUOT Aurélien
Citroën Saxo Vts
F RC4 A6
F RC4
A6
6:46,4
00:39.4
00:00.1
22
22e
THIEBAUT Paul
BISSONNIER Rémi
Peugeot 208 Vti
THIEBAUT Paul
BISSONNIER Rémi
Peugeot 208 Vti
F RC4 R2
F RC4
R2
6:47,3
00:40.3
00:00.9
22
22e
THIEBAUT Paul
BISSONNIER Rémi
Peugeot 208 Vti
THIEBAUT Paul
BISSONNIER Rémi
Peugeot 208 Vti
F RC4 R2
F RC4
R2
6:47,3
00:40.3
00:00.9
23
23e
CHEVALIER Hugo
SIREDEY Emma
Renault Clio RS
CHEVALIER Hugo
SIREDEY Emma
Renault Clio RS
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
6:47,4
00:40.4
00:00.1
23
23e
CHEVALIER Hugo
SIREDEY Emma
Renault Clio RS
CHEVALIER Hugo
SIREDEY Emma
Renault Clio RS
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
6:47,4
00:40.4
00:00.1
24
24e
MALGLAIVE Thierry
SAUFFROY Aurélien
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
MALGLAIVE Thierry
SAUFFROY Aurélien
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
F RC4 A6K
F RC4
A6K
6:47,5
00:40.5
00:00.1
24
24e
MALGLAIVE Thierry
SAUFFROY Aurélien
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
MALGLAIVE Thierry
SAUFFROY Aurélien
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
F RC4 A6K
F RC4
A6K
6:47,5
00:40.5
00:00.1
25
25e
GRANDCLAUDE Allan
SAUFFROY Adeline
Citroën Saxo Vts
GRANDCLAUDE Allan
SAUFFROY Adeline
Citroën Saxo Vts
F RC4 A6
F RC4
A6
6:50,0
00:43.0
00:02.5
25
25e
GRANDCLAUDE Allan
SAUFFROY Adeline
Citroën Saxo Vts
GRANDCLAUDE Allan
SAUFFROY Adeline
Citroën Saxo Vts
F RC4 A6
F RC4
A6
6:50,0
00:43.0
00:02.5
26
26e
PATERNOT Hervé
GAVOYE Romain
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
PATERNOT Hervé
GAVOYE Romain
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
F Rally Nat R4
F Rally Nat
R4
6:52,2
00:45.2
00:02.2
26
26e
PATERNOT Hervé
GAVOYE Romain
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
PATERNOT Hervé
GAVOYE Romain
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
F Rally Nat R4
F Rally Nat
R4
6:52,2
00:45.2
00:02.2
27
27e
GASS Mickaël
GASS Louis
Porsche 997 GT3 RS
GASS Mickaël
GASS Louis
Porsche 997 GT3 RS
F RGT GT10
F RGT
GT10
6:54,3
00:47.3
00:02.1
27
27e
GASS Mickaël
GASS Louis
Porsche 997 GT3 RS
GASS Mickaël
GASS Louis
Porsche 997 GT3 RS
F RGT GT10
F RGT
GT10
6:54,3
00:47.3
00:02.1
28
28e
FORES Daniel
BOBAN Amélie
Porsche 997 GT3 RS
FORES Daniel
BOBAN Amélie
Porsche 997 GT3 RS
F RGT GT10
F RGT
GT10
6:54,4
00:47.4
00:00.1
28
28e
FORES Daniel
BOBAN Amélie
Porsche 997 GT3 RS
FORES Daniel
BOBAN Amélie
Porsche 997 GT3 RS
F RGT GT10
F RGT
GT10
6:54,4
00:47.4
00:00.1
29
29e
GODTLER Bruno
RONDSTALDER Mathieu
Porsche 997 GT3
GODTLER Bruno
RONDSTALDER Mathieu
Porsche 997 GT3
F RGT GT10
F RGT
GT10
6:56,2
00:49.2
00:01.8
29
29e
GODTLER Bruno
RONDSTALDER Mathieu
Porsche 997 GT3
GODTLER Bruno
RONDSTALDER Mathieu
Porsche 997 GT3
F RGT GT10
F RGT
GT10
6:56,2
00:49.2
00:01.8
30
30e
JANNY Jérôme
LEVRATTI Anderson
Renault Clio RS Line
JANNY Jérôme
LEVRATTI Anderson
Renault Clio RS Line
F RC5 Rally5
F RC5
Rally5
7:00,1
00:53.1
00:03.9
30
30e
JANNY Jérôme
LEVRATTI Anderson
Renault Clio RS Line
JANNY Jérôme
LEVRATTI Anderson
Renault Clio RS Line
F RC5 Rally5
F RC5
Rally5
7:00,1
00:53.1
00:03.9
31
31e
TURQUIN Jimmy
GAVERIAUX Pamela
Citroën C2
TURQUIN Jimmy
GAVERIAUX Pamela
Citroën C2
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
7:00,2
00:53.2
00:00.1
31
31e
TURQUIN Jimmy
GAVERIAUX Pamela
Citroën C2
TURQUIN Jimmy
GAVERIAUX Pamela
Citroën C2
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
7:00,2
00:53.2
00:00.1
32
32e
SIGRIST Michel
DUBOIS Sébastien
Peugeot 206 XS
SIGRIST Michel
DUBOIS Sébastien
Peugeot 206 XS
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
7:00,4
00:53.4
00:00.2
32
32e
SIGRIST Michel
DUBOIS Sébastien
Peugeot 206 XS
SIGRIST Michel
DUBOIS Sébastien
Peugeot 206 XS
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
7:00,4
00:53.4
00:00.2
33
33e
MEA Florian
DUROUGE Sara
Citroën Saxo Vts
MEA Florian
DUROUGE Sara
Citroën Saxo Vts
F RC4 A6
F RC4
A6
7:00,4
00:53.4
33
33e
MEA Florian
DUROUGE Sara
Citroën Saxo Vts
MEA Florian
DUROUGE Sara
Citroën Saxo Vts
F RC4 A6
F RC4
A6
7:00,4
00:53.4
34
34e
AIZIER Frédéric
BELUCHE Ophélie
Renault Clio Ragnotti
AIZIER Frédéric
BELUCHE Ophélie
Renault Clio Ragnotti
F RC4 N3
F RC4
N3
7:00,5
00:53.5
00:00.1
34
34e
AIZIER Frédéric
BELUCHE Ophélie
Renault Clio Ragnotti
AIZIER Frédéric
BELUCHE Ophélie
Renault Clio Ragnotti
F RC4 N3
F RC4
N3
7:00,5
00:53.5
00:00.1
35
35e
DIDIERLAURENT Allan
LALLEMENT Sophie
Citroën Saxo Vts
DIDIERLAURENT Allan
LALLEMENT Sophie
Citroën Saxo Vts
F RC4 A6
F RC4
A6
7:00,6
00:53.6
00:00.1
35
35e
DIDIERLAURENT Allan
LALLEMENT Sophie
Citroën Saxo Vts
DIDIERLAURENT Allan
LALLEMENT Sophie
Citroën Saxo Vts
F RC4 A6
F RC4
A6
7:00,6
00:53.6
00:00.1
36
36e
SALIER Jonas
RODOT Jean-Philippe
Peugeot 208 Vti
SALIER Jonas
RODOT Jean-Philippe
Peugeot 208 Vti
F RC4 R2
F RC4
R2
7:01,5
00:54.5
00:00.9
36
36e
SALIER Jonas
RODOT Jean-Philippe
Peugeot 208 Vti
SALIER Jonas
RODOT Jean-Philippe
Peugeot 208 Vti
F RC4 R2
F RC4
R2
7:01,5
00:54.5
00:00.9
37
37e
GROSJEAN Mickaël
BOURY Aline
Peugeot 106 Xsi
GROSJEAN Mickaël
BOURY Aline
Peugeot 106 Xsi
F RC5 F212
F RC5
F212
7:02,6
00:55.6
00:01.1
37
37e
GROSJEAN Mickaël
BOURY Aline
Peugeot 106 Xsi
GROSJEAN Mickaël
BOURY Aline
Peugeot 106 Xsi
F RC5 F212
F RC5
F212
7:02,6
00:55.6
00:01.1
38
38e
LIODAU Aurélien
FERRO Bernard
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
LIODAU Aurélien
FERRO Bernard
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
F Rally Nat A8
F Rally Nat
A8
7:03,5
00:56.5
00:00.9
38
38e
LIODAU Aurélien
FERRO Bernard
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
LIODAU Aurélien
FERRO Bernard
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
F Rally Nat A8
F Rally Nat
A8
7:03,5
00:56.5
00:00.9
39
39e
FEUTRAY Georges
VALLOT Céline
Citroën Saxo Vts
FEUTRAY Georges
VALLOT Céline
Citroën Saxo Vts
F RC4 A6
F RC4
A6
7:03,9
00:56.9
00:00.4
39
39e
FEUTRAY Georges
VALLOT Céline
Citroën Saxo Vts
FEUTRAY Georges
VALLOT Céline
Citroën Saxo Vts
F RC4 A6
F RC4
A6
7:03,9
00:56.9
00:00.4
40
40e
CORDIER Jonathan
HAMEL Juliette
Citroën C2 R2
CORDIER Jonathan
HAMEL Juliette
Citroën C2 R2
F RC4 R2
F RC4
R2
7:05,7
00:58.7
00:01.8
40
40e
CORDIER Jonathan
HAMEL Juliette
Citroën C2 R2
CORDIER Jonathan
HAMEL Juliette
Citroën C2 R2
F RC4 R2
F RC4
R2
7:05,7
00:58.7
00:01.8
41
41e
MASSON Sébastien
DECORSAINT Jean-Charles
Renault Clio RS
MASSON Sébastien
DECORSAINT Jean-Charles
Renault Clio RS
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
7:06,1
00:59.1
00:00.4
41
41e
MASSON Sébastien
DECORSAINT Jean-Charles
Renault Clio RS
MASSON Sébastien
DECORSAINT Jean-Charles
Renault Clio RS
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
7:06,1
00:59.1
00:00.4
42
42e
FERREIRA Bastien
JEUDY Cindy
Peugeot 106 S16
FERREIRA Bastien
JEUDY Cindy
Peugeot 106 S16
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
7:06,3
00:59.3
00:00.2
42
42e
FERREIRA Bastien
JEUDY Cindy
Peugeot 106 S16
FERREIRA Bastien
JEUDY Cindy
Peugeot 106 S16
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
7:06,3
00:59.3
00:00.2
43
43e
CHOFFEL Maxime
HUGUENIN Faustine
Peugeot 106 S16
CHOFFEL Maxime
HUGUENIN Faustine
Peugeot 106 S16
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
7:06,5
00:59.5
00:00.2
43
43e
CHOFFEL Maxime
HUGUENIN Faustine
Peugeot 106 S16
CHOFFEL Maxime
HUGUENIN Faustine
Peugeot 106 S16
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
7:06,5
00:59.5
00:00.2
44
44e
FOLIO Kévin
FREDE Jonathan
Citroën Saxo Vts
FOLIO Kévin
FREDE Jonathan
Citroën Saxo Vts
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
7:06,5
00:59.5
44
44e
FOLIO Kévin
FREDE Jonathan
Citroën Saxo Vts
FOLIO Kévin
FREDE Jonathan
Citroën Saxo Vts
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
7:06,5
00:59.5
45
45e
LAMBRECHTS Valentin
PERNIN Pierre
Citroën Saxo Vts
LAMBRECHTS Valentin
PERNIN Pierre
Citroën Saxo Vts
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
7:07,2
01:00.2
00:00.7
45
45e
LAMBRECHTS Valentin
PERNIN Pierre
Citroën Saxo Vts
LAMBRECHTS Valentin
PERNIN Pierre
Citroën Saxo Vts
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
7:07,2
01:00.2
00:00.7
46
46e
MARCHAL Mickaël
FAGNONE Benjamin
Renault Clio RS Line
MARCHAL Mickaël
FAGNONE Benjamin
Renault Clio RS Line
F RC5 Rally5
F RC5
Rally5
7:07,7
01:00.7
00:00.5
46
46e
MARCHAL Mickaël
FAGNONE Benjamin
Renault Clio RS Line
MARCHAL Mickaël
FAGNONE Benjamin
Renault Clio RS Line
F RC5 Rally5
F RC5
Rally5
7:07,7
01:00.7
00:00.5
47
47e
PARET David
AIGUIER Manon
Peugeot 205 Maxi
PARET David
AIGUIER Manon
Peugeot 205 Maxi
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
7:08,6
01:01.6
00:00.9
47
47e
PARET David
AIGUIER Manon
Peugeot 205 Maxi
PARET David
AIGUIER Manon
Peugeot 205 Maxi
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
7:08,6
01:01.6
00:00.9
48
48e
BLAISON Christophe
BRIGUE Tommy
Peugeot 309 Gti 16S
BLAISON Christophe
BRIGUE Tommy
Peugeot 309 Gti 16S
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
7:08,7
01:01.7
00:00.1
48
48e
BLAISON Christophe
BRIGUE Tommy
Peugeot 309 Gti 16S
BLAISON Christophe
BRIGUE Tommy
Peugeot 309 Gti 16S
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
7:08,7
01:01.7
00:00.1
49
49e
SAINT-DIZIER Vincent
LEHMANN Ophélie
Subaru Impreza WRX Sti
SAINT-DIZIER Vincent
LEHMANN Ophélie
Subaru Impreza WRX Sti
F Rally Nat A8
F Rally Nat
A8
7:09,6
01:02.6
00:00.9
49
49e
SAINT-DIZIER Vincent
LEHMANN Ophélie
Subaru Impreza WRX Sti
SAINT-DIZIER Vincent
LEHMANN Ophélie
Subaru Impreza WRX Sti
F Rally Nat A8
F Rally Nat
A8
7:09,6
01:02.6
00:00.9
50
50e
HOUILLONS Quentin
JEUDY Alexis
Citroën Saxo Vts
HOUILLONS Quentin
JEUDY Alexis
Citroën Saxo Vts
F RC4 A6
F RC4
A6
7:10,3
01:03.3
00:00.7
50
50e
HOUILLONS Quentin
JEUDY Alexis
Citroën Saxo Vts
HOUILLONS Quentin
JEUDY Alexis
Citroën Saxo Vts
F RC4 A6
F RC4
A6
7:10,3
01:03.3
00:00.7
51
51e
MAILLARD Fabien
PIERRON Amélie
Lotus Elise
MAILLARD Fabien
PIERRON Amélie
Lotus Elise
F RGT GT9
F RGT
GT9
7:10,6
01:03.6
00:00.3
51
51e
MAILLARD Fabien
PIERRON Amélie
Lotus Elise
MAILLARD Fabien
PIERRON Amélie
Lotus Elise
F RGT GT9
F RGT
GT9
7:10,6
01:03.6
00:00.3
52
52e
MEYER Thiebaut
AUGIER Pascale
Honda Civic Type R
MEYER Thiebaut
AUGIER Pascale
Honda Civic Type R
F RC4 A7
F RC4
A7
7:11,4
01:04.4
00:00.8
52
52e
MEYER Thiebaut
AUGIER Pascale
Honda Civic Type R
MEYER Thiebaut
AUGIER Pascale
Honda Civic Type R
F RC4 A7
F RC4
A7
7:11,4
01:04.4
00:00.8
53
53e
ROUSSEL Benoit
MOREL Elodie
Peugeot 106 Xsi
ROUSSEL Benoit
MOREL Elodie
Peugeot 106 Xsi
F RC5 A5
F RC5
A5
7:13,2
01:06.2
00:01.8
53
53e
ROUSSEL Benoit
MOREL Elodie
Peugeot 106 Xsi
ROUSSEL Benoit
MOREL Elodie
Peugeot 106 Xsi
F RC5 A5
F RC5
A5
7:13,2
01:06.2
00:01.8
54
54e
ARGIOLAS Patrick
BUTTIAUX Severin
Renault Clio Williams
ARGIOLAS Patrick
BUTTIAUX Severin
Renault Clio Williams
F RC4 A7
F RC4
A7
7:13,8
01:06.8
00:00.6
54
54e
ARGIOLAS Patrick
BUTTIAUX Severin
Renault Clio Williams
ARGIOLAS Patrick
BUTTIAUX Severin
Renault Clio Williams
F RC4 A7
F RC4
A7
7:13,8
01:06.8
00:00.6
55
55e
TACQUARD Emmanuel
COLAS Lilian
Renault Clio RS
TACQUARD Emmanuel
COLAS Lilian
Renault Clio RS
F RC4 A7
F RC4
A7
7:14,3
01:07.3
00:00.5
55
55e
TACQUARD Emmanuel
COLAS Lilian
Renault Clio RS
TACQUARD Emmanuel
COLAS Lilian
Renault Clio RS
F RC4 A7
F RC4
A7
7:14,3
01:07.3
00:00.5
56
56e
MALEY Jean-Edmond
SONNET David
Renault Clio R3
MALEY Jean-Edmond
SONNET David
Renault Clio R3
F RC4 R3
F RC4
R3
7:14,9
01:07.9
00:00.6
56
56e
MALEY Jean-Edmond
SONNET David
Renault Clio R3
MALEY Jean-Edmond
SONNET David
Renault Clio R3
F RC4 R3
F RC4
R3
7:14,9
01:07.9
00:00.6
57
57e
PARISOT Loïc
PARISOT Lina
Porsche 997 GT3 RS
PARISOT Loïc
PARISOT Lina
Porsche 997 GT3 RS
F RGT GT10
F RGT
GT10
7:15,3
01:08.3
00:00.4
57
57e
PARISOT Loïc
PARISOT Lina
Porsche 997 GT3 RS
PARISOT Loïc
PARISOT Lina
Porsche 997 GT3 RS
F RGT GT10
F RGT
GT10
7:15,3
01:08.3
00:00.4
58
58e
MARICHAL Fabien
DUGRAVOT Lionel
Porsche 997 GT3 RS
MARICHAL Fabien
DUGRAVOT Lionel
Porsche 997 GT3 RS
F RGT GT10
F RGT
GT10
7:15,9
01:08.9
00:00.6
58
58e
MARICHAL Fabien
DUGRAVOT Lionel
Porsche 997 GT3 RS
MARICHAL Fabien
DUGRAVOT Lionel
Porsche 997 GT3 RS
F RGT GT10
F RGT
GT10
7:15,9
01:08.9
00:00.6
59
59e
MAGNIN Nicolas
DUCHAINE Eloise
Peugeot 106 S16
MAGNIN Nicolas
DUCHAINE Eloise
Peugeot 106 S16
F RC4 A6
F RC4
A6
7:17,2
01:10.2
00:01.3
59
59e
MAGNIN Nicolas
DUCHAINE Eloise
Peugeot 106 S16
MAGNIN Nicolas
DUCHAINE Eloise
Peugeot 106 S16
F RC4 A6
F RC4
A6
7:17,2
01:10.2
00:01.3
60
60e
ARAUJO SOTO MAIOR Tony
PARMENTIER Maxemilian
Subaru Impreza WRS Sti
ARAUJO SOTO MAIOR Tony
PARMENTIER Maxemilian
Subaru Impreza WRS Sti
F Rally Nat A8
F Rally Nat
A8
7:17,7
01:10.7
00:00.5
60
60e
ARAUJO SOTO MAIOR Tony
PARMENTIER Maxemilian
Subaru Impreza WRS Sti
ARAUJO SOTO MAIOR Tony
PARMENTIER Maxemilian
Subaru Impreza WRS Sti
F Rally Nat A8
F Rally Nat
A8
7:17,7
01:10.7
00:00.5
61
61e
WEHRLE Mathieu
MATHIEU Anais
Renault Clio RS
WEHRLE Mathieu
MATHIEU Anais
Renault Clio RS
F RC4 A7
F RC4
A7
7:17,8
01:10.8
00:00.1
61
61e
WEHRLE Mathieu
MATHIEU Anais
Renault Clio RS
WEHRLE Mathieu
MATHIEU Anais
Renault Clio RS
F RC4 A7
F RC4
A7
7:17,8
01:10.8
00:00.1
62
62e
CONRAD Guillaume
MOUGIN Nicolas
Peugeot 106
CONRAD Guillaume
MOUGIN Nicolas
Peugeot 106
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
7:20,8
01:13.8
00:03.0
62
62e
CONRAD Guillaume
MOUGIN Nicolas
Peugeot 106
CONRAD Guillaume
MOUGIN Nicolas
Peugeot 106
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
7:20,8
01:13.8
00:03.0
63
63e
CLAIRE Nicolas
THIRIOT Marlene
Peugeot 208 Vti
CLAIRE Nicolas
THIRIOT Marlene
Peugeot 208 Vti
F RC4 R2
F RC4
R2
7:21,4
01:14.4
00:00.6
63
63e
CLAIRE Nicolas
THIRIOT Marlene
Peugeot 208 Vti
CLAIRE Nicolas
THIRIOT Marlene
Peugeot 208 Vti
F RC4 R2
F RC4
R2
7:21,4
01:14.4
00:00.6
64
64e
CHOQUEY Dylan
CHOQUEY Morgan
Renault Clio RS
CHOQUEY Dylan
CHOQUEY Morgan
Renault Clio RS
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
7:21,5
01:14.5
00:00.1
64
64e
CHOQUEY Dylan
CHOQUEY Morgan
Renault Clio RS
CHOQUEY Dylan
CHOQUEY Morgan
Renault Clio RS
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
7:21,5
01:14.5
00:00.1
65
65e
FELIX Abel
COURTOIS Lucie
Peugeot 207 RC
FELIX Abel
COURTOIS Lucie
Peugeot 207 RC
F Rally Nat A8
F Rally Nat
A8
7:26,0
01:19.0
00:04.5
65
65e
FELIX Abel
COURTOIS Lucie
Peugeot 207 RC
FELIX Abel
COURTOIS Lucie
Peugeot 207 RC
F Rally Nat A8
F Rally Nat
A8
7:26,0
01:19.0
00:04.5
66
66e
BARONNET Sébastien
BOURSIGAUX Kévin
Citroën AX Sport
BARONNET Sébastien
BOURSIGAUX Kévin
Citroën AX Sport
F RC5 F212
F RC5
F212
7:27,2
01:20.2
00:01.2
66
66e
BARONNET Sébastien
BOURSIGAUX Kévin
Citroën AX Sport
BARONNET Sébastien
BOURSIGAUX Kévin
Citroën AX Sport
F RC5 F212
F RC5
F212
7:27,2
01:20.2
00:01.2
67
67e
DEFEUX Grégory
MATTERER-CHARLIER Cyrielle
Citroën Saxo Vts
DEFEUX Grégory
MATTERER-CHARLIER Cyrielle
Citroën Saxo Vts
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
7:30,5
01:23.5
00:03.3
67
67e
DEFEUX Grégory
MATTERER-CHARLIER Cyrielle
Citroën Saxo Vts
DEFEUX Grégory
MATTERER-CHARLIER Cyrielle
Citroën Saxo Vts
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
7:30,5
01:23.5
00:03.3
68
68e
ROBIN Patrice
THOMAS Clemence
Citroën AX Gti
ROBIN Patrice
THOMAS Clemence
Citroën AX Gti
F RC5 A5
F RC5
A5
7:30,9
01:23.9
00:00.4
68
68e
ROBIN Patrice
THOMAS Clemence
Citroën AX Gti
ROBIN Patrice
THOMAS Clemence
Citroën AX Gti
F RC5 A5
F RC5
A5
7:30,9
01:23.9
00:00.4
69
69e
KESTEL Yann
PIZZATO Loïc
Peugeot 206 S16
KESTEL Yann
PIZZATO Loïc
Peugeot 206 S16
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
7:34,5
01:27.5
00:03.6
69
69e
KESTEL Yann
PIZZATO Loïc
Peugeot 206 S16
KESTEL Yann
PIZZATO Loïc
Peugeot 206 S16
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
7:34,5
01:27.5
00:03.6
70
70e
CHOLLEY Paul
DUCHENE Simon
Renault Clio RS
CHOLLEY Paul
DUCHENE Simon
Renault Clio RS
F RC4 N3
F RC4
N3
7:34,8
01:27.8
00:00.3
70
70e
CHOLLEY Paul
DUCHENE Simon
Renault Clio RS
CHOLLEY Paul
DUCHENE Simon
Renault Clio RS
F RC4 N3
F RC4
N3
7:34,8
01:27.8
00:00.3
71
71e
WAGENTRUTZ Kévin
MEURAT Julien
Peugeot 106 S16
WAGENTRUTZ Kévin
MEURAT Julien
Peugeot 106 S16
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
7:34,9
01:27.9
00:00.1
71
71e
WAGENTRUTZ Kévin
MEURAT Julien
Peugeot 106 S16
WAGENTRUTZ Kévin
MEURAT Julien
Peugeot 106 S16
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
7:34,9
01:27.9
00:00.1
72
72e
FRANCOIS Benjamin
MOREL Aurelie
Peugeot 106 Xsi
FRANCOIS Benjamin
MOREL Aurelie
Peugeot 106 Xsi
F RC5 A5
F RC5
A5
7:35,0
01:28.0
00:00.1
72
72e
FRANCOIS Benjamin
MOREL Aurelie
Peugeot 106 Xsi
FRANCOIS Benjamin
MOREL Aurelie
Peugeot 106 Xsi
F RC5 A5
F RC5
A5
7:35,0
01:28.0
00:00.1
73
73e
SATORI Benjamin
DARRAS Coralie
Citroën Saxo Vts
SATORI Benjamin
DARRAS Coralie
Citroën Saxo Vts
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
7:38,2
01:31.2
00:03.2
73
73e
SATORI Benjamin
DARRAS Coralie
Citroën Saxo Vts
SATORI Benjamin
DARRAS Coralie
Citroën Saxo Vts
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
7:38,2
01:31.2
00:03.2
74
74e
DELIOT Ludovic
BILLOTTE Flora
Peugeot 205 Rallye
DELIOT Ludovic
BILLOTTE Flora
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F RC5 A5
F RC5
A5
7:38,5
01:31.5
00:00.3
74
74e
DELIOT Ludovic
BILLOTTE Flora
Peugeot 205 Rallye
DELIOT Ludovic
BILLOTTE Flora
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F RC5 A5
F RC5
A5
7:38,5
01:31.5
00:00.3
75
75e
DAVID Christophe
DAVID Marie
Peugeot 106 S16
DAVID Christophe
DAVID Marie
Peugeot 106 S16
F RC5 N2Série
F RC5
N2Série
7:39,5
01:32.5
00:01.0
75
75e
DAVID Christophe
DAVID Marie
Peugeot 106 S16
DAVID Christophe
DAVID Marie
Peugeot 106 S16
F RC5 N2Série
F RC5
N2Série
7:39,5
01:32.5
00:01.0
76
76e
PERSONNE Régis
PERNOT Sandrine
Renault Clio RS Line
PERSONNE Régis
PERNOT Sandrine
Renault Clio RS Line
F RC5 Rally5
F RC5
Rally5
7:39,7
01:32.7
00:00.2
76
76e
PERSONNE Régis
PERNOT Sandrine
Renault Clio RS Line
PERSONNE Régis
PERNOT Sandrine
Renault Clio RS Line
F RC5 Rally5
F RC5
Rally5
7:39,7
01:32.7
00:00.2
77
77e
HULME Valentin
CHONAVEL Pauline
Citroën Saxo Vts
HULME Valentin
CHONAVEL Pauline
Citroën Saxo Vts
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
7:40,3
01:33.3
00:00.6
77
77e
HULME Valentin
CHONAVEL Pauline
Citroën Saxo Vts
HULME Valentin
CHONAVEL Pauline
Citroën Saxo Vts
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
7:40,3
01:33.3
00:00.6
78
78e
DAVIDE Kévin
MAGNIN Marine
Citroën Saxo Vts
DAVIDE Kévin
MAGNIN Marine
Citroën Saxo Vts
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
7:42,4
01:35.4
00:02.1
78
78e
DAVIDE Kévin
MAGNIN Marine
Citroën Saxo Vts
DAVIDE Kévin
MAGNIN Marine
Citroën Saxo Vts
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
7:42,4
01:35.4
00:02.1
79
79e
FREIDINGER Carine
HUILIE Axel
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FREIDINGER Carine
HUILIE Axel
Renault Clio Ragnotti
F RC4 N3
F RC4
N3
7:43,5
01:36.5
00:01.1
79
79e
FREIDINGER Carine
HUILIE Axel
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FREIDINGER Carine
HUILIE Axel
Renault Clio Ragnotti
F RC4 N3
F RC4
N3
7:43,5
01:36.5
00:01.1
80
80e
WIRTZ Quentin
UHLRICH Patricia
Peugeot 207 Rc
WIRTZ Quentin
UHLRICH Patricia
Peugeot 207 Rc
F RC4 R3
F RC4
R3
7:43,6
01:36.6
00:00.1
80
80e
WIRTZ Quentin
UHLRICH Patricia
Peugeot 207 Rc
WIRTZ Quentin
UHLRICH Patricia
Peugeot 207 Rc
F RC4 R3
F RC4
R3
7:43,6
01:36.6
00:00.1
81
81e
ROUQUIE Jonathan
ROUQUIE Angélique
Peugeot 106 Rallye
ROUQUIE Jonathan
ROUQUIE Angélique
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
7:44,7
01:37.7
00:01.1
81
81e
ROUQUIE Jonathan
ROUQUIE Angélique
Peugeot 106 Rallye
ROUQUIE Jonathan
ROUQUIE Angélique
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
7:44,7
01:37.7
00:01.1
82
82e
TROESCH Christophe
PATOU Emeline
Citroën Saxo Vts
TROESCH Christophe
PATOU Emeline
Citroën Saxo Vts
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
7:49,0
01:42.0
00:04.3
82
82e
TROESCH Christophe
PATOU Emeline
Citroën Saxo Vts
TROESCH Christophe
PATOU Emeline
Citroën Saxo Vts
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
7:49,0
01:42.0
00:04.3
83
83e
SCHLENNSTEDT Delphine
MEURAT Florence
Ford Fiesta
SCHLENNSTEDT Delphine
MEURAT Florence
Ford Fiesta
F RC5 R2J
F RC5
R2J
7:49,6
01:42.6
00:00.6
83
83e
SCHLENNSTEDT Delphine
MEURAT Florence
Ford Fiesta
SCHLENNSTEDT Delphine
MEURAT Florence
Ford Fiesta
F RC5 R2J
F RC5
R2J
7:49,6
01:42.6
00:00.6
84
84e
DELARRE Pierre
DELIOT Manon
Peugeot 205
DELARRE Pierre
DELIOT Manon
Peugeot 205
F RC5 F212
F RC5
F212
7:50,4
01:43.4
00:00.8
84
84e
DELARRE Pierre
DELIOT Manon
Peugeot 205
DELARRE Pierre
DELIOT Manon
Peugeot 205
F RC5 F212
F RC5
F212
7:50,4
01:43.4
00:00.8
85
85e
BAUDIN Alain
GERARD Guillaume
Peugeot 207 RC
BAUDIN Alain
GERARD Guillaume
Peugeot 207 RC
F Rally Nat A8
F Rally Nat
A8
7:51,1
01:44.1
00:00.7
85
85e
BAUDIN Alain
GERARD Guillaume
Peugeot 207 RC
BAUDIN Alain
GERARD Guillaume
Peugeot 207 RC
F Rally Nat A8
F Rally Nat
A8
7:51,1
01:44.1
00:00.7
86
86e
POIRAT Guillaume
PERROZ Sarah
Citroën Saxo Vts
POIRAT Guillaume
PERROZ Sarah
Citroën Saxo Vts
F RC5 N2Série
F RC5
N2Série
7:53,1
01:46.1
00:02.0
86
86e
POIRAT Guillaume
PERROZ Sarah
Citroën Saxo Vts
POIRAT Guillaume
PERROZ Sarah
Citroën Saxo Vts
F RC5 N2Série
F RC5
N2Série
7:53,1
01:46.1
00:02.0
87
87e
VITTET Hubert
ROYER Liliane
Peugeot 206 RCC
VITTET Hubert
ROYER Liliane
Peugeot 206 RCC
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
7:55,0
01:48.0
00:01.9
87
87e
VITTET Hubert
ROYER Liliane
Peugeot 206 RCC
VITTET Hubert
ROYER Liliane
Peugeot 206 RCC
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
7:55,0
01:48.0
00:01.9
88
88e
HOST Alexandra
HOST Arnaud
Renault Clio Ragnotti
HOST Alexandra
HOST Arnaud
Renault Clio Ragnotti
F RC4 N3
F RC4
N3
7:55,6
01:48.6
00:00.6
88
88e
HOST Alexandra
HOST Arnaud
Renault Clio Ragnotti
HOST Alexandra
HOST Arnaud
Renault Clio Ragnotti
F RC4 N3
F RC4
N3
7:55,6
01:48.6
00:00.6
89
89e
METZLER Yann
KAMMERER Florian
Peugeot 206 GT
METZLER Yann
KAMMERER Florian
Peugeot 206 GT
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
7:57,1
01:50.1
00:01.5
89
89e
METZLER Yann
KAMMERER Florian
Peugeot 206 GT
METZLER Yann
KAMMERER Florian
Peugeot 206 GT
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
7:57,1
01:50.1
00:01.5
90
90e
IUNG Alexis
BEAUVAIR Lorena
Peugeot 106
IUNG Alexis
BEAUVAIR Lorena
Peugeot 106
F RC5 N1
F RC5
N1
7:59,3
01:52.3
00:02.2
90
90e
IUNG Alexis
BEAUVAIR Lorena
Peugeot 106
IUNG Alexis
BEAUVAIR Lorena
Peugeot 106
F RC5 N1
F RC5
N1
7:59,3
01:52.3
00:02.2
91
91e
ANTOINE Didier
CHIPEAUX Tristan
Citroën AX Gti
ANTOINE Didier
CHIPEAUX Tristan
Citroën AX Gti
F RC5 N1
F RC5
N1
8:01,2
01:54.2
00:01.9
91
91e
ANTOINE Didier
CHIPEAUX Tristan
Citroën AX Gti
ANTOINE Didier
CHIPEAUX Tristan
Citroën AX Gti
F RC5 N1
F RC5
N1
8:01,2
01:54.2
00:01.9
92
92e
RUPT Dominique
RUPT Athenais
Renault Clio RS
RUPT Dominique
RUPT Athenais
Renault Clio RS
F RC4 A7
F RC4
A7
8:01,8
01:54.8
00:00.6
92
92e
RUPT Dominique
RUPT Athenais
Renault Clio RS
RUPT Dominique
RUPT Athenais
Renault Clio RS
F RC4 A7
F RC4
A7
8:01,8
01:54.8
00:00.6
93
93e
GOUMGHAR Julien
MORHAIN Jérémy
Peugeot 205 Gti
GOUMGHAR Julien
MORHAIN Jérémy
Peugeot 205 Gti
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
8:07,4
02:00.4
00:05.6
93
93e
GOUMGHAR Julien
MORHAIN Jérémy
Peugeot 205 Gti
GOUMGHAR Julien
MORHAIN Jérémy
Peugeot 205 Gti
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
8:07,4
02:00.4
00:05.6
94
94e
BONICEL Emilien
CHARTON Audrey
Peugeot 206 Xs
BONICEL Emilien
CHARTON Audrey
Peugeot 206 Xs
F RC5 N2Série
F RC5
N2Série
8:07,8
02:00.8
00:00.4
94
94e
BONICEL Emilien
CHARTON Audrey
Peugeot 206 Xs
BONICEL Emilien
CHARTON Audrey
Peugeot 206 Xs
F RC5 N2Série
F RC5
N2Série
8:07,8
02:00.8
00:00.4
95
95e
GASPARD Gilles
GASPARD Nathan
Peugeot 106 Xsi
GASPARD Gilles
GASPARD Nathan
Peugeot 106 Xsi
F RC5 A5
F RC5
A5
8:13,7
02:06.7
00:05.9
95
95e
GASPARD Gilles
GASPARD Nathan
Peugeot 106 Xsi
GASPARD Gilles
GASPARD Nathan
Peugeot 106 Xsi
F RC5 A5
F RC5
A5
8:13,7
02:06.7
00:05.9
96
96e
DECORSAINT Alain
PIERREL Jérémy
Peugeot 205 Gti
DECORSAINT Alain
PIERREL Jérémy
Peugeot 205 Gti
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
8:14,9
02:07.9
00:01.2
96
96e
DECORSAINT Alain
PIERREL Jérémy
Peugeot 205 Gti
DECORSAINT Alain
PIERREL Jérémy
Peugeot 205 Gti
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
8:14,9
02:07.9
00:01.2
97
97e
JUDON Rodolphe
JUDON Frédéric
Opel Astra GTC
JUDON Rodolphe
JUDON Frédéric
Opel Astra GTC
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
8:15,5
02:08.5
00:00.6
97
97e
JUDON Rodolphe
JUDON Frédéric
Opel Astra GTC
JUDON Rodolphe
JUDON Frédéric
Opel Astra GTC
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
8:15,5
02:08.5
00:00.6
98
98e
WACH Sammuel
BALDOUMINOUS David
Peugeot 208 Vti
WACH Sammuel
BALDOUMINOUS David
Peugeot 208 Vti
F RC4 R2
F RC4
R2
8:20,4
02:13.4
00:04.9
98
98e
WACH Sammuel
BALDOUMINOUS David
Peugeot 208 Vti
WACH Sammuel
BALDOUMINOUS David
Peugeot 208 Vti
F RC4 R2
F RC4
R2
8:20,4
02:13.4
00:04.9
99
99e
CHEVALIER Xavier
PECCLET Raphaël
Peugeot 206 S16
CHEVALIER Xavier
PECCLET Raphaël
Peugeot 206 S16
F RC4 A7
F RC4
A7
8:38,1
02:31.1
00:17.7
99
99e
CHEVALIER Xavier
PECCLET Raphaël
Peugeot 206 S16
CHEVALIER Xavier
PECCLET Raphaël
Peugeot 206 S16
F RC4 A7
F RC4
A7
8:38,1
02:31.1
00:17.7
100
100e
DELFOLIE Solene
LOUVET Charlene
Peugeot 106 Rallye
DELFOLIE Solene
LOUVET Charlene
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F RC5 N1
F RC5
N1
8:46,6
02:39.6
00:08.5
100
100e
DELFOLIE Solene
LOUVET Charlene
Peugeot 106 Rallye
DELFOLIE Solene
LOUVET Charlene
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F RC5 N1
F RC5
N1
8:46,6
02:39.6
00:08.5
101
101e
VARIN Hervé
VARIN Louis
Peugeot 309 Gti
VARIN Hervé
VARIN Louis
Peugeot 309 Gti
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
16:30,0
10:23.0
07:43.4
101
101e
VARIN Hervé
VARIN Louis
Peugeot 309 Gti
VARIN Hervé
VARIN Louis
Peugeot 309 Gti
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
16:30,0
10:23.0
07:43.4
102
102e
NAILLON Frédéric
BONALI Sandy
Mitsubishi EVO 8
NAILLON Frédéric
BONALI Sandy
Mitsubishi EVO 8
F Rally Nat A8
F Rally Nat
A8
16:41,8
10:34.8
00:11.8
102
102e
NAILLON Frédéric
BONALI Sandy
Mitsubishi EVO 8
NAILLON Frédéric
BONALI Sandy
Mitsubishi EVO 8
F Rally Nat A8
F Rally Nat
A8
16:41,8
10:34.8
00:11.8
103
103e
CHAUDEY Gautier
LAMBOLEY Adrien
Peugeot 106 Xsi
CHAUDEY Gautier
LAMBOLEY Adrien
Peugeot 106 Xsi
F RC5 N1
F RC5
N1
17:59,3
11:52.3
01:17.5
103
103e
CHAUDEY Gautier
LAMBOLEY Adrien
Peugeot 106 Xsi
CHAUDEY Gautier
LAMBOLEY Adrien
Peugeot 106 Xsi
F RC5 N1
F RC5
N1
17:59,3
11:52.3
01:17.5
104
104e
AUBRY Arnaud
WEISS Cindy
Peugeot 106 Xt
AUBRY Arnaud
WEISS Cindy
Peugeot 106 Xt
F RC5 F212
F RC5
F212
18:52,6
12:45.6
00:53.3
104
104e
AUBRY Arnaud
WEISS Cindy
Peugeot 106 Xt
AUBRY Arnaud
WEISS Cindy
Peugeot 106 Xt
F RC5 F212
F RC5
F212
18:52,6
12:45.6
00:53.3