44ème Rallye de la Plaine des Vosges
Coupe de France des Rallyes 2022 ( coef.4 )
44ème Rallye de la Plaine des Vosges
Coupe de France des Rallyes 2022 ( coef.4 )
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
64 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
MOUGIN Antonin
GALMICHE Isabelle
Skoda Fabia R5
MOUGIN Antonin
GALMICHE Isabelle
Skoda Fabia R5
F RC2 R5/Rally2
F RC2
R5/Rally2
6:25,0
1
1er
MOUGIN Antonin
GALMICHE Isabelle
Skoda Fabia R5
MOUGIN Antonin
GALMICHE Isabelle
Skoda Fabia R5
F RC2 R5/Rally2
F RC2
R5/Rally2
48:19,5
2
2e
WILT Christophe
GRANDJEAN Mélanie
Volkswagen Polo Gti
WILT Christophe
GRANDJEAN Mélanie
Volkswagen Polo Gti
F RC2 R5/Rally2
F RC2
R5/Rally2
6:27,4
00:02.4
00:02.4
2
2e
WILT Christophe
GRANDJEAN Mélanie
Volkswagen Polo Gti
WILT Christophe
GRANDJEAN Mélanie
Volkswagen Polo Gti
F RC2 R5/Rally2
F RC2
R5/Rally2
48:46,8
00:27.3
00:27.3
3
3e
CHKONDALI Thierry
MAILLEFERT Alexis
Alpine A110
CHKONDALI Thierry
MAILLEFERT Alexis
Alpine A110
F RGT RGT/FRGT
F RGT
RGT/FRGT
6:37,8
00:12.8
00:10.4
3
3e
TRAGLIA Cyrille
TRAGLIA Jean-Pierre
Citroën DS 3
TRAGLIA Cyrille
TRAGLIA Jean-Pierre
Citroën DS 3
F RC2 R5/Rally2
F RC2
R5/Rally2
50:30,1
02:10.6
01:43.3
4
4e
TRAGLIA Cyrille
TRAGLIA Jean-Pierre
Citroën DS 3
TRAGLIA Cyrille
TRAGLIA Jean-Pierre
Citroën DS 3
F RC2 R5/Rally2
F RC2
R5/Rally2
6:41,9
00:16.9
00:04.1
4
4e
ANACLETO Thomas
STIRLING Marie
Renault Clio Super 1600
ANACLETO Thomas
STIRLING Marie
Renault Clio Super 1600
F RC4 A6K
F RC4
A6K
51:00,0
02:40.5
00:29.9
5
5e
ANACLETO Thomas
STIRLING Marie
Renault Clio Super 1600
ANACLETO Thomas
STIRLING Marie
Renault Clio Super 1600
F RC4 A6K
F RC4
A6K
6:43,2
00:18.2
00:01.3
5
5e
CHKONDALI Thierry
MAILLEFERT Alexis
Alpine A110
CHKONDALI Thierry
MAILLEFERT Alexis
Alpine A110
F RGT RGT/FRGT
F RGT
RGT/FRGT
51:13,6
02:54.1
00:13.6
6
6e
BERTRAND Guy
JACQUOT Louise
Alpine A110
BERTRAND Guy
JACQUOT Louise
Alpine A110
F RGT RGT/FRGT
F RGT
RGT/FRGT
6:46,1
00:21.1
00:02.9
6
6e
HOT Jean-Nicolas
NICOLET Christiane
Subaru Impreza WRX Gti N17
HOT Jean-Nicolas
NICOLET Christiane
Subaru Impreza WRX Gti N17
F Rally Nat N4
F Rally Nat
N4
51:20,3
03:00.8
00:06.7
7
7e
HOT Jean-Nicolas
NICOLET Christiane
Subaru Impreza WRX Gti N17
HOT Jean-Nicolas
NICOLET Christiane
Subaru Impreza WRX Gti N17
F Rally Nat N4
F Rally Nat
N4
6:47,8
00:22.8
00:01.7
7
7e
GAGNIERE Dylan
BONNE Maryne
Opel Adam
GAGNIERE Dylan
BONNE Maryne
Opel Adam
F RC4 R2
F RC4
R2
52:03,1
03:43.6
00:42.8
8
8e
NAILLON Frédéric
BONALI Sandy
Mitsubishi EVO 8
NAILLON Frédéric
BONALI Sandy
Mitsubishi EVO 8
F Rally Nat A8
F Rally Nat
A8
6:54,4
00:29.4
00:06.6
8
8e
BERTRAND Guy
JACQUOT Louise
Alpine A110
BERTRAND Guy
JACQUOT Louise
Alpine A110
F RGT RGT/FRGT
F RGT
RGT/FRGT
52:15,3
03:55.8
00:12.2
9
9e
MOUREY Maxime
SPONEM Jonathan
Renault Clio R3
MOUREY Maxime
SPONEM Jonathan
Renault Clio R3
F RC4 R3
F RC4
R3
6:55,3
00:30.3
00:00.9
9
9e
JEUDY Ludovic
JACQUOT Aurélien
Citroën Saxo Vts
JEUDY Ludovic
JACQUOT Aurélien
Citroën Saxo Vts
F RC4 A6
F RC4
A6
53:05,3
04:45.8
00:50.0
10
10e
GAGNIERE Dylan
BONNE Maryne
Opel Adam
GAGNIERE Dylan
BONNE Maryne
Opel Adam
F RC4 R2
F RC4
R2
6:55,7
00:30.7
00:00.4
10
10e
GEORGEL Pierre
PARISOT Jérémy
Renault Clio Ragnotti
GEORGEL Pierre
PARISOT Jérémy
Renault Clio Ragnotti
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
53:19,6
05:00.1
00:14.3
11
11e
GEORGEL Pierre
PARISOT Jérémy
Renault Clio Ragnotti
GEORGEL Pierre
PARISOT Jérémy
Renault Clio Ragnotti
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
7:00,4
00:35.4
00:04.7
11
11e
MOUREY Maxime
SPONEM Jonathan
Renault Clio R3
MOUREY Maxime
SPONEM Jonathan
Renault Clio R3
F RC4 R3
F RC4
R3
53:31,3
05:11.8
00:11.7
12
12e
MALEY Jean-Edmond
SONNET David
Renault Clio R3
MALEY Jean-Edmond
SONNET David
Renault Clio R3
F RC4 R3
F RC4
R3
7:02,4
00:37.4
00:02.0
12
12e
EUVRARD Paul
CHRISMENT Arthur
Subaru Impreza
EUVRARD Paul
CHRISMENT Arthur
Subaru Impreza
F Rally Nat A8
F Rally Nat
A8
53:34,3
05:14.8
00:03.0
13
13e
EUVRARD Paul
CHRISMENT Arthur
Subaru Impreza
EUVRARD Paul
CHRISMENT Arthur
Subaru Impreza
F Rally Nat A8
F Rally Nat
A8
7:04,9
00:39.9
00:02.5
13
13e
THIEBAUT Paul
BISSONNIER Rémi
Peugeot 208 Vti
THIEBAUT Paul
BISSONNIER Rémi
Peugeot 208 Vti
F RC4 R2
F RC4
R2
53:42,3
05:22.8
00:08.0
14
14e
JEUDY Ludovic
JACQUOT Aurélien
Citroën Saxo Vts
JEUDY Ludovic
JACQUOT Aurélien
Citroën Saxo Vts
F RC4 A6
F RC4
A6
7:05,6
00:40.6
00:00.7
14
14e
CORDIER Patrice
BAJOLET Marie
Peugeot 106 Xsi
CORDIER Patrice
BAJOLET Marie
Peugeot 106 Xsi
F RC5 F212
F RC5
F212
53:44,2
05:24.7
00:01.9
15
15e
MARICHAL Fabien
DUGRAVOT Lionel
Porsche 997 GT3 RS
MARICHAL Fabien
DUGRAVOT Lionel
Porsche 997 GT3 RS
F RGT GT10
F RGT
GT10
7:05,7
00:40.7
00:00.1
15
15e
MALGLAIVE Thierry
SAUFFROY Aurélien
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
MALGLAIVE Thierry
SAUFFROY Aurélien
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
F RC4 A6K
F RC4
A6K
53:52,4
05:32.9
00:08.2
16
16e
CORDIER Patrice
BAJOLET Marie
Peugeot 106 Xsi
CORDIER Patrice
BAJOLET Marie
Peugeot 106 Xsi
F RC5 F212
F RC5
F212
7:06,6
00:41.6
00:00.9
16
16e
PATERNOT Hervé
GAVOYE Romain
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
PATERNOT Hervé
GAVOYE Romain
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
F Rally Nat R4
F Rally Nat
R4
54:18,0
05:58.5
00:25.6
17
17e
MAGNIN Nicolas
DUCHAINE Eloise
Peugeot 106 S16
MAGNIN Nicolas
DUCHAINE Eloise
Peugeot 106 S16
F RC4 A6
F RC4
A6
7:06,8
00:41.8
00:00.2
17
17e
JANNY Jérôme
LEVRATTI Anderson
Renault Clio RS Line
JANNY Jérôme
LEVRATTI Anderson
Renault Clio RS Line
F RC5 Rally5
F RC5
Rally5
54:24,4
06:04.9
00:06.4
18
18e
THIEBAUT Paul
BISSONNIER Rémi
Peugeot 208 Vti
THIEBAUT Paul
BISSONNIER Rémi
Peugeot 208 Vti
F RC4 R2
F RC4
R2
7:07,2
00:42.2
00:00.4
18
18e
MAGNIN Nicolas
DUCHAINE Eloise
Peugeot 106 S16
MAGNIN Nicolas
DUCHAINE Eloise
Peugeot 106 S16
F RC4 A6
F RC4
A6
54:32,1
06:12.6
00:07.7
19
19e
MALGLAIVE Thierry
SAUFFROY Aurélien
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
MALGLAIVE Thierry
SAUFFROY Aurélien
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
F RC4 A6K
F RC4
A6K
7:07,6
00:42.6
00:00.4
19
19e
SCHMITT Benjamin
DECKER Jonas
Citroën C2
SCHMITT Benjamin
DECKER Jonas
Citroën C2
F RC4 F213
ERT
F RC4
F213
ERT
54:32,7
06:13.2
00:00.6
20
20e
DIDIERLAURENT Allan
LALLEMENT Sophie
Citroën Saxo Vts
DIDIERLAURENT Allan
LALLEMENT Sophie
Citroën Saxo Vts
F RC4 A6
F RC4
A6
7:08,5
00:43.5
00:00.9
20
20e
FORES Daniel
BOBAN Amélie
Porsche 997 GT3 RS
FORES Daniel
BOBAN Amélie
Porsche 997 GT3 RS
F RGT GT10
F RGT
GT10
54:37,5
06:18.0
00:04.8
21
21e
SCHMITT Benjamin
DECKER Jonas
Citroën C2
SCHMITT Benjamin
DECKER Jonas
Citroën C2
F RC4 F213
ERT
F RC4
F213
ERT
7:09,8
00:44.8
00:01.3
21
21e
DIDIERLAURENT Allan
LALLEMENT Sophie
Citroën Saxo Vts
DIDIERLAURENT Allan
LALLEMENT Sophie
Citroën Saxo Vts
F RC4 A6
F RC4
A6
54:37,9
06:18.4
00:00.4
22
22e
JANNY Jérôme
LEVRATTI Anderson
Renault Clio RS Line
JANNY Jérôme
LEVRATTI Anderson
Renault Clio RS Line
F RC5 Rally5
F RC5
Rally5
7:11,2
00:46.2
00:01.4
22
22e
MALEY Jean-Edmond
SONNET David
Renault Clio R3
MALEY Jean-Edmond
SONNET David
Renault Clio R3
F RC4 R3
F RC4
R3
54:45,8
06:26.3
00:07.9
23
23e
FORES Daniel
BOBAN Amélie
Porsche 997 GT3 RS
FORES Daniel
BOBAN Amélie
Porsche 997 GT3 RS
F RGT GT10
F RGT
GT10
7:13,3
00:48.3
00:02.1
23
23e
MARICHAL Fabien
DUGRAVOT Lionel
Porsche 997 GT3 RS
MARICHAL Fabien
DUGRAVOT Lionel
Porsche 997 GT3 RS
F RGT GT10
F RGT
GT10
55:03,1
06:43.6
00:17.3
24
24e
TURQUIN Jimmy
GAVERIAUX Pamela
Citroën C2
TURQUIN Jimmy
GAVERIAUX Pamela
Citroën C2
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
7:13,3
00:48.3
24
24e
TURQUIN Jimmy
GAVERIAUX Pamela
Citroën C2
TURQUIN Jimmy
GAVERIAUX Pamela
Citroën C2
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
55:17,4
06:57.9
00:14.3
25
25e
MASSON Sébastien
DECORSAINT Jean-Charles
Renault Clio RS
MASSON Sébastien
DECORSAINT Jean-Charles
Renault Clio RS
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
7:16,2
00:51.2
00:02.9
25
25e
AIZIER Frédéric
BELUCHE Ophélie
Renault Clio Ragnotti
AIZIER Frédéric
BELUCHE Ophélie
Renault Clio Ragnotti
F RC4 N3
F RC4
N3
55:36,6
07:17.1
00:19.2
26
26e
CORDIER Jonathan
HAMEL Juliette
Citroën C2 R2
CORDIER Jonathan
HAMEL Juliette
Citroën C2 R2
F RC4 R2
F RC4
R2
7:18,8
00:53.8
00:02.6
26
26e
MASSON Sébastien
DECORSAINT Jean-Charles
Renault Clio RS
MASSON Sébastien
DECORSAINT Jean-Charles
Renault Clio RS
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
55:36,6
07:17.1
27
27e
CHOQUEY Dylan
CHOQUEY Morgan
Renault Clio RS
CHOQUEY Dylan
CHOQUEY Morgan
Renault Clio RS
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
7:19,8
00:54.8
00:01.0
27
27e
CORDIER Jonathan
HAMEL Juliette
Citroën C2 R2
CORDIER Jonathan
HAMEL Juliette
Citroën C2 R2
F RC4 R2
F RC4
R2
55:46,8
07:27.3
00:10.2
28
28e
AIZIER Frédéric
BELUCHE Ophélie
Renault Clio Ragnotti
AIZIER Frédéric
BELUCHE Ophélie
Renault Clio Ragnotti
F RC4 N3
F RC4
N3
7:20,8
00:55.8
00:01.0
28
28e
FEUTRAY Georges
VALLOT Céline
Citroën Saxo Vts
FEUTRAY Georges
VALLOT Céline
Citroën Saxo Vts
F RC4 A6
F RC4
A6
55:47,4
07:27.9
00:00.6
29
29e
FEUTRAY Georges
VALLOT Céline
Citroën Saxo Vts
FEUTRAY Georges
VALLOT Céline
Citroën Saxo Vts
F RC4 A6
F RC4
A6
7:22,4
00:57.4
00:01.6
29
29e
CHOLLEY Paul
DUCHENE Simon
Renault Clio RS
CHOLLEY Paul
DUCHENE Simon
Renault Clio RS
F RC4 N3
F RC4
N3
56:13,6
07:54.1
00:26.2
30
30e
CHOLLEY Paul
DUCHENE Simon
Renault Clio RS
CHOLLEY Paul
DUCHENE Simon
Renault Clio RS
F RC4 N3
F RC4
N3
7:22,4
00:57.4
30
30e
BLAISON Christophe
BRIGUE Tommy
Peugeot 309 Gti 16S
BLAISON Christophe
BRIGUE Tommy
Peugeot 309 Gti 16S
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
56:37,8
08:18.3
00:24.2
31
31e
MEA Florian
DUROUGE Sara
Citroën Saxo Vts
MEA Florian
DUROUGE Sara
Citroën Saxo Vts
F RC4 A6
F RC4
A6
7:24,0
00:59.0
00:01.6
31
31e
CHOFFEL Maxime
HUGUENIN Faustine
Peugeot 106 S16
CHOFFEL Maxime
HUGUENIN Faustine
Peugeot 106 S16
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
56:50,9
08:31.4
00:13.1
32
32e
CONRAD Guillaume
MOUGIN Nicolas
Peugeot 106
CONRAD Guillaume
MOUGIN Nicolas
Peugeot 106
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
7:30,1
01:05.1
00:06.1
32
32e
CHOQUEY Dylan
CHOQUEY Morgan
Renault Clio RS
CHOQUEY Dylan
CHOQUEY Morgan
Renault Clio RS
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
56:53,9
08:34.4
00:03.0
33
33e
ROUSSEL Benoit
MOREL Elodie
Peugeot 106 Xsi
ROUSSEL Benoit
MOREL Elodie
Peugeot 106 Xsi
F RC5 A5
F RC5
A5
7:32,1
01:07.1
00:02.0
33
33e
WAGENTRUTZ Kévin
MEURAT Julien
Peugeot 106 S16
WAGENTRUTZ Kévin
MEURAT Julien
Peugeot 106 S16
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
57:26,0
09:06.5
00:32.1
34
34e
ARAUJO SOTO MAIOR Tony
PARMENTIER Maxemilian
Subaru Impreza WRS Sti
ARAUJO SOTO MAIOR Tony
PARMENTIER Maxemilian
Subaru Impreza WRS Sti
F Rally Nat A8
F Rally Nat
A8
7:32,8
01:07.8
00:00.7
34
34e
CONRAD Guillaume
MOUGIN Nicolas
Peugeot 106
CONRAD Guillaume
MOUGIN Nicolas
Peugeot 106
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
57:31,5
09:12.0
00:05.5
35
35e
PATERNOT Hervé
GAVOYE Romain
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
PATERNOT Hervé
GAVOYE Romain
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
F Rally Nat R4
F Rally Nat
R4
7:33,3
01:08.3
00:00.5
35
35e
ROUSSEL Benoit
MOREL Elodie
Peugeot 106 Xsi
ROUSSEL Benoit
MOREL Elodie
Peugeot 106 Xsi
F RC5 A5
F RC5
A5
57:58,7
09:39.2
00:27.2
36
36e
METZLER Yann
KAMMERER Florian
Peugeot 206 GT
METZLER Yann
KAMMERER Florian
Peugeot 206 GT
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
7:34,0
01:09.0
00:00.7
36
36e
BARONNET Sébastien
BOURSIGAUX Kévin
Citroën AX Sport
BARONNET Sébastien
BOURSIGAUX Kévin
Citroën AX Sport
F RC5 F212
F RC5
F212
58:35,4
10:15.9
00:36.7
37
37e
WAGENTRUTZ Kévin
MEURAT Julien
Peugeot 106 S16
WAGENTRUTZ Kévin
MEURAT Julien
Peugeot 106 S16
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
7:34,1
01:09.1
00:00.1
37
37e
METZLER Yann
KAMMERER Florian
Peugeot 206 GT
METZLER Yann
KAMMERER Florian
Peugeot 206 GT
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
58:45,6
10:26.1
00:10.2
38
38e
BLAISON Christophe
BRIGUE Tommy
Peugeot 309 Gti 16S
BLAISON Christophe
BRIGUE Tommy
Peugeot 309 Gti 16S
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
7:34,7
01:09.7
00:00.6
38
38e
CLAIRE Nicolas
THIRIOT Marlene
Peugeot 208 Vti
CLAIRE Nicolas
THIRIOT Marlene
Peugeot 208 Vti
F RC4 R2
F RC4
R2
59:08,1
10:48.6
00:22.5
39
39e
CHOFFEL Maxime
HUGUENIN Faustine
Peugeot 106 S16
CHOFFEL Maxime
HUGUENIN Faustine
Peugeot 106 S16
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
7:37,3
01:12.3
00:02.6
39
39e
HOUILLONS Quentin
JEUDY Alexis
Citroën Saxo Vts
HOUILLONS Quentin
JEUDY Alexis
Citroën Saxo Vts
F RC4 A6
F RC4
A6
59:08,7
10:49.2
00:00.6
40
40e
GROSJEAN Mickaël
BOURY Aline
Peugeot 106 Xsi
GROSJEAN Mickaël
BOURY Aline
Peugeot 106 Xsi
F RC5 F212
F RC5
F212
7:42,0
01:17.0
00:04.7
40
40e
DELARRE Pierre
DELIOT Manon
Peugeot 205
DELARRE Pierre
DELIOT Manon
Peugeot 205
F RC5 F212
F RC5
F212
59:15,6
10:56.1
00:06.9
41
41e
HOUILLONS Quentin
JEUDY Alexis
Citroën Saxo Vts
HOUILLONS Quentin
JEUDY Alexis
Citroën Saxo Vts
F RC4 A6
F RC4
A6
7:42,6
01:17.6
00:00.6
41
41e
FRANCOIS Benjamin
MOREL Aurelie
Peugeot 106 Xsi
FRANCOIS Benjamin
MOREL Aurelie
Peugeot 106 Xsi
F RC5 A5
F RC5
A5
59:36,3
11:16.8
00:20.7
42
42e
DELARRE Pierre
DELIOT Manon
Peugeot 205
DELARRE Pierre
DELIOT Manon
Peugeot 205
F RC5 F212
F RC5
F212
7:43,3
01:18.3
00:00.7
42
42e
PERSONNE Régis
PERNOT Sandrine
Renault Clio RS Line
PERSONNE Régis
PERNOT Sandrine
Renault Clio RS Line
F RC5 Rally5
F RC5
Rally5
1:00:07,1
11:47.6
00:30.8
43
43e
BARONNET Sébastien
BOURSIGAUX Kévin
Citroën AX Sport
BARONNET Sébastien
BOURSIGAUX Kévin
Citroën AX Sport
F RC5 F212
F RC5
F212
7:46,9
01:21.9
00:03.6
43
43e
DEFEUX Grégory
MATTERER-CHARLIER Cyrielle
Citroën Saxo Vts
DEFEUX Grégory
MATTERER-CHARLIER Cyrielle
Citroën Saxo Vts
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
1:00:32,6
12:13.1
00:25.5
44
44e
CLAIRE Nicolas
THIRIOT Marlene
Peugeot 208 Vti
CLAIRE Nicolas
THIRIOT Marlene
Peugeot 208 Vti
F RC4 R2
F RC4
R2
7:52,5
01:27.5
00:05.6
44
44e
DAVID Christophe
DAVID Marie
Peugeot 106 S16
DAVID Christophe
DAVID Marie
Peugeot 106 S16
F RC5 N2Série
F RC5
N2Série
1:00:39,2
12:19.7
00:06.6
45
45e
FRANCOIS Benjamin
MOREL Aurelie
Peugeot 106 Xsi
FRANCOIS Benjamin
MOREL Aurelie
Peugeot 106 Xsi
F RC5 A5
F RC5
A5
7:54,2
01:29.2
00:01.7
45
45e
FREIDINGER Carine
HUILIE Axel
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FREIDINGER Carine
HUILIE Axel
Renault Clio Ragnotti
F RC4 N3
F RC4
N3
1:00:45,3
12:25.8
00:06.1
46
46e
TROESCH Christophe
PATOU Emeline
Citroën Saxo Vts
TROESCH Christophe
PATOU Emeline
Citroën Saxo Vts
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
7:56,1
01:31.1
00:01.9
46
46e
DELIOT Ludovic
BILLOTTE Flora
Peugeot 205 Rallye
DELIOT Ludovic
BILLOTTE Flora
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F RC5 A5
F RC5
A5
1:00:46,2
12:26.7
00:00.9
47
47e
PERSONNE Régis
PERNOT Sandrine
Renault Clio RS Line
PERSONNE Régis
PERNOT Sandrine
Renault Clio RS Line
F RC5 Rally5
F RC5
Rally5
7:57,2
01:32.2
00:01.1
47
47e
TROESCH Christophe
PATOU Emeline
Citroën Saxo Vts
TROESCH Christophe
PATOU Emeline
Citroën Saxo Vts
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
1:01:32,7
13:13.2
00:46.5
48
48e
DAVID Christophe
DAVID Marie
Peugeot 106 S16
DAVID Christophe
DAVID Marie
Peugeot 106 S16
F RC5 N2Série
F RC5
N2Série
7:57,5
01:32.5
00:00.3
48
48e
ROUQUIE Jonathan
ROUQUIE Angélique
Peugeot 106 Rallye
ROUQUIE Jonathan
ROUQUIE Angélique
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
1:01:59,1
13:39.6
00:26.4
49
49e
DEFEUX Grégory
MATTERER-CHARLIER Cyrielle
Citroën Saxo Vts
DEFEUX Grégory
MATTERER-CHARLIER Cyrielle
Citroën Saxo Vts
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
8:03,3
01:38.3
00:05.8
49
49e
RUPT Dominique
RUPT Athenais
Renault Clio RS
RUPT Dominique
RUPT Athenais
Renault Clio RS
F RC4 A7
F RC4
A7
1:02:27,6
14:08.1
00:28.5
50
50e
FREIDINGER Carine
HUILIE Axel
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FREIDINGER Carine
HUILIE Axel
Renault Clio Ragnotti
F RC4 N3
F RC4
N3
8:03,8
01:38.8
00:00.5
50
50e
SCHLENNSTEDT Delphine
MEURAT Florence
Ford Fiesta
SCHLENNSTEDT Delphine
MEURAT Florence
Ford Fiesta
F RC5 R2J
F RC5
R2J
1:02:31,4
14:11.9
00:03.8
51
51e
RUPT Dominique
RUPT Athenais
Renault Clio RS
RUPT Dominique
RUPT Athenais
Renault Clio RS
F RC4 A7
F RC4
A7
8:05,2
01:40.2
00:01.4
51
51e
MAILLARD Fabien
PIERRON Amélie
Lotus Elise
MAILLARD Fabien
PIERRON Amélie
Lotus Elise
F RGT GT9
F RGT
GT9
1:03:09,8
14:50.3
00:38.4
52
52e
DELIOT Ludovic
BILLOTTE Flora
Peugeot 205 Rallye
DELIOT Ludovic
BILLOTTE Flora
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F RC5 A5
F RC5
A5
8:06,4
01:41.4
00:01.2
52
52e
POIRAT Guillaume
PERROZ Sarah
Citroën Saxo Vts
POIRAT Guillaume
PERROZ Sarah
Citroën Saxo Vts
F RC5 N2Série
F RC5
N2Série
1:03:48,8
15:29.3
00:39.0
53
53e
MAILLARD Fabien
PIERRON Amélie
Lotus Elise
MAILLARD Fabien
PIERRON Amélie
Lotus Elise
F RGT GT9
F RGT
GT9
8:09,6
01:44.6
00:03.2
53
53e
WACH Sammuel
BALDOUMINOUS David
Peugeot 208 Vti
WACH Sammuel
BALDOUMINOUS David
Peugeot 208 Vti
F RC4 R2
F RC4
R2
1:04:37,3
16:17.8
00:48.5
54
54e
ROUQUIE Jonathan
ROUQUIE Angélique
Peugeot 106 Rallye
ROUQUIE Jonathan
ROUQUIE Angélique
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
8:13,1
01:48.1
00:03.5
54
54e
BONICEL Emilien
CHARTON Audrey
Peugeot 206 Xs
BONICEL Emilien
CHARTON Audrey
Peugeot 206 Xs
F RC5 N2Série
F RC5
N2Série
1:05:08,2
16:48.7
00:30.9
55
55e
WACH Sammuel
BALDOUMINOUS David
Peugeot 208 Vti
WACH Sammuel
BALDOUMINOUS David
Peugeot 208 Vti
F RC4 R2
F RC4
R2
8:15,0
01:50.0
00:01.9
55
55e
GASPARD Gilles
GASPARD Nathan
Peugeot 106 Xsi
GASPARD Gilles
GASPARD Nathan
Peugeot 106 Xsi
F RC5 A5
F RC5
A5
1:05:11,6
16:52.1
00:03.4
56
56e
SCHLENNSTEDT Delphine
MEURAT Florence
Ford Fiesta
SCHLENNSTEDT Delphine
MEURAT Florence
Ford Fiesta
F RC5 R2J
F RC5
R2J
8:28,1
02:03.1
00:13.1
56
56e
ARAUJO SOTO MAIOR Tony
PARMENTIER Maxemilian
Subaru Impreza WRS Sti
ARAUJO SOTO MAIOR Tony
PARMENTIER Maxemilian
Subaru Impreza WRS Sti
F Rally Nat A8
F Rally Nat
A8
1:11:18,3
22:58.8
06:06.7
57
57e
POIRAT Guillaume
PERROZ Sarah
Citroën Saxo Vts
POIRAT Guillaume
PERROZ Sarah
Citroën Saxo Vts
F RC5 N2Série
F RC5
N2Série
8:30,1
02:05.1
00:02.0
57
57e
GROSJEAN Mickaël
BOURY Aline
Peugeot 106 Xsi
GROSJEAN Mickaël
BOURY Aline
Peugeot 106 Xsi
F RC5 F212
F RC5
F212
1:16:36,2
28:16.7
05:17.9
58
58e
VARIN Hervé
VARIN Louis
Peugeot 309 Gti
VARIN Hervé
VARIN Louis
Peugeot 309 Gti
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
8:34,1
02:09.1
00:04.0
58
58e
DELFOLIE Solene
LOUVET Charlene
Peugeot 106 Rallye
DELFOLIE Solene
LOUVET Charlene
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F RC5 N1
F RC5
N1
1:18:25,3
30:05.8
01:49.1
59
59e
CHAUDEY Gautier
LAMBOLEY Adrien
Peugeot 106 Xsi
CHAUDEY Gautier
LAMBOLEY Adrien
Peugeot 106 Xsi
F RC5 N1
F RC5
N1
8:47,5
02:22.5
00:13.4
59
59e
BAUDIN Alain
GERARD Guillaume
Peugeot 207 RC
BAUDIN Alain
GERARD Guillaume
Peugeot 207 RC
F Rally Nat A8
F Rally Nat
A8
1:18:27,9
30:08.4
00:02.6
60
60e
BONICEL Emilien
CHARTON Audrey
Peugeot 206 Xs
BONICEL Emilien
CHARTON Audrey
Peugeot 206 Xs
F RC5 N2Série
F RC5
N2Série
8:47,6
02:22.6
00:00.1
60
60e
NAILLON Frédéric
BONALI Sandy
Mitsubishi EVO 8
NAILLON Frédéric
BONALI Sandy
Mitsubishi EVO 8
F Rally Nat A8
F Rally Nat
A8
1:23:39,3
35:19.8
05:11.4
61
61e
GASPARD Gilles
GASPARD Nathan
Peugeot 106 Xsi
GASPARD Gilles
GASPARD Nathan
Peugeot 106 Xsi
F RC5 A5
F RC5
A5
8:51,2
02:26.2
00:03.6
61
61e
CHEVALIER Xavier
PECCLET Raphaël
Peugeot 206 S16
CHEVALIER Xavier
PECCLET Raphaël
Peugeot 206 S16
F RC4 A7
F RC4
A7
1:24:11,6
35:52.1
00:32.3
62
62e
BAUDIN Alain
GERARD Guillaume
Peugeot 207 RC
BAUDIN Alain
GERARD Guillaume
Peugeot 207 RC
F Rally Nat A8
F Rally Nat
A8
8:55,2
02:30.2
00:04.0
62
62e
VARIN Hervé
VARIN Louis
Peugeot 309 Gti
VARIN Hervé
VARIN Louis
Peugeot 309 Gti
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
1:31:20,1
43:00.6
07:08.5
63
63e
CHEVALIER Xavier
PECCLET Raphaël
Peugeot 206 S16
CHEVALIER Xavier
PECCLET Raphaël
Peugeot 206 S16
F RC4 A7
F RC4
A7
9:17,4
02:52.4
00:22.2
63
63e
CHAUDEY Gautier
LAMBOLEY Adrien
Peugeot 106 Xsi
CHAUDEY Gautier
LAMBOLEY Adrien
Peugeot 106 Xsi
F RC5 N1
F RC5
N1
1:35:34,5
47:15.0
04:14.4
64
64e
DELFOLIE Solene
LOUVET Charlene
Peugeot 106 Rallye
DELFOLIE Solene
LOUVET Charlene
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F RC5 N1
F RC5
N1
10:10,8
03:45.8
00:53.4
64
64e
MEA Florian
DUROUGE Sara
Citroën Saxo Vts
MEA Florian
DUROUGE Sara
Citroën Saxo Vts
F RC4 A6
F RC4
A6
1:37:15,5
48:56.0
01:41.0