44ème Rallye de la Plaine des Vosges
Coupe de France des Rallyes 2022 ( coef.4 )
44ème Rallye de la Plaine des Vosges
Coupe de France des Rallyes 2022 ( coef.4 )
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
62 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
MOUGIN Antonin
GALMICHE Isabelle
Skoda Fabia R5
MOUGIN Antonin
GALMICHE Isabelle
Skoda Fabia R5
F RC2 R5/Rally2
F RC2
R5/Rally2
5:40,0
1
1er
MOUGIN Antonin
GALMICHE Isabelle
Skoda Fabia R5
MOUGIN Antonin
GALMICHE Isabelle
Skoda Fabia R5
F RC2 R5/Rally2
F RC2
R5/Rally2
53:59,5
2
2e
WILT Christophe
GRANDJEAN Mélanie
Volkswagen Polo Gti
WILT Christophe
GRANDJEAN Mélanie
Volkswagen Polo Gti
F RC2 R5/Rally2
F RC2
R5/Rally2
5:40,7
00:00.7
00:00.7
2
2e
WILT Christophe
GRANDJEAN Mélanie
Volkswagen Polo Gti
WILT Christophe
GRANDJEAN Mélanie
Volkswagen Polo Gti
F RC2 R5/Rally2
F RC2
R5/Rally2
54:27,5
00:28.0
00:28.0
3
3e
ANACLETO Thomas
STIRLING Marie
Renault Clio Super 1600
ANACLETO Thomas
STIRLING Marie
Renault Clio Super 1600
F RC4 A6K
F RC4
A6K
5:51,2
00:11.2
00:10.5
3
3e
TRAGLIA Cyrille
TRAGLIA Jean-Pierre
Citroën DS 3
TRAGLIA Cyrille
TRAGLIA Jean-Pierre
Citroën DS 3
F RC2 R5/Rally2
F RC2
R5/Rally2
56:24,7
02:25.2
01:57.2
4
4e
TRAGLIA Cyrille
TRAGLIA Jean-Pierre
Citroën DS 3
TRAGLIA Cyrille
TRAGLIA Jean-Pierre
Citroën DS 3
F RC2 R5/Rally2
F RC2
R5/Rally2
5:54,6
00:14.6
00:03.4
4
4e
ANACLETO Thomas
STIRLING Marie
Renault Clio Super 1600
ANACLETO Thomas
STIRLING Marie
Renault Clio Super 1600
F RC4 A6K
F RC4
A6K
56:51,2
02:51.7
00:26.5
5
5e
CHKONDALI Thierry
MAILLEFERT Alexis
Alpine A110
CHKONDALI Thierry
MAILLEFERT Alexis
Alpine A110
F RGT RGT/FRGT
F RGT
RGT/FRGT
5:55,0
00:15.0
00:00.4
5
5e
CHKONDALI Thierry
MAILLEFERT Alexis
Alpine A110
CHKONDALI Thierry
MAILLEFERT Alexis
Alpine A110
F RGT RGT/FRGT
F RGT
RGT/FRGT
57:08,6
03:09.1
00:17.4
6
6e
HOT Jean-Nicolas
NICOLET Christiane
Subaru Impreza WRX Gti N17
HOT Jean-Nicolas
NICOLET Christiane
Subaru Impreza WRX Gti N17
F Rally Nat N4
F Rally Nat
N4
5:57,9
00:17.9
00:02.9
6
6e
HOT Jean-Nicolas
NICOLET Christiane
Subaru Impreza WRX Gti N17
HOT Jean-Nicolas
NICOLET Christiane
Subaru Impreza WRX Gti N17
F Rally Nat N4
F Rally Nat
N4
57:18,2
03:18.7
00:09.6
7
7e
BERTRAND Guy
JACQUOT Louise
Alpine A110
BERTRAND Guy
JACQUOT Louise
Alpine A110
F RGT RGT/FRGT
F RGT
RGT/FRGT
5:58,5
00:18.5
00:00.6
7
7e
GAGNIERE Dylan
BONNE Maryne
Opel Adam
GAGNIERE Dylan
BONNE Maryne
Opel Adam
F RC4 R2
F RC4
R2
58:02,1
04:02.6
00:43.9
8
8e
GAGNIERE Dylan
BONNE Maryne
Opel Adam
GAGNIERE Dylan
BONNE Maryne
Opel Adam
F RC4 R2
F RC4
R2
5:59,0
00:19.0
00:00.5
8
8e
BERTRAND Guy
JACQUOT Louise
Alpine A110
BERTRAND Guy
JACQUOT Louise
Alpine A110
F RGT RGT/FRGT
F RGT
RGT/FRGT
58:13,8
04:14.3
00:11.7
9
9e
MOUREY Maxime
SPONEM Jonathan
Renault Clio R3
MOUREY Maxime
SPONEM Jonathan
Renault Clio R3
F RC4 R3
F RC4
R3
6:02,0
00:22.0
00:03.0
9
9e
JEUDY Ludovic
JACQUOT Aurélien
Citroën Saxo Vts
JEUDY Ludovic
JACQUOT Aurélien
Citroën Saxo Vts
F RC4 A6
F RC4
A6
59:09,3
05:09.8
00:55.5
10
10e
JEUDY Ludovic
JACQUOT Aurélien
Citroën Saxo Vts
JEUDY Ludovic
JACQUOT Aurélien
Citroën Saxo Vts
F RC4 A6
F RC4
A6
6:04,0
00:24.0
00:02.0
10
10e
GEORGEL Pierre
PARISOT Jérémy
Renault Clio Ragnotti
GEORGEL Pierre
PARISOT Jérémy
Renault Clio Ragnotti
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
59:28,5
05:29.0
00:19.2
11
11e
GEORGEL Pierre
PARISOT Jérémy
Renault Clio Ragnotti
GEORGEL Pierre
PARISOT Jérémy
Renault Clio Ragnotti
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
6:08,9
00:28.9
00:04.9
11
11e
MOUREY Maxime
SPONEM Jonathan
Renault Clio R3
MOUREY Maxime
SPONEM Jonathan
Renault Clio R3
F RC4 R3
F RC4
R3
59:33,3
05:33.8
00:04.8
12
12e
JANNY Jérôme
LEVRATTI Anderson
Renault Clio RS Line
JANNY Jérôme
LEVRATTI Anderson
Renault Clio RS Line
F RC5 Rally5
F RC5
Rally5
6:09,7
00:29.7
00:00.8
12
12e
EUVRARD Paul
CHRISMENT Arthur
Subaru Impreza
EUVRARD Paul
CHRISMENT Arthur
Subaru Impreza
F Rally Nat A8
F Rally Nat
A8
59:46,1
05:46.6
00:12.8
13
13e
EUVRARD Paul
CHRISMENT Arthur
Subaru Impreza
EUVRARD Paul
CHRISMENT Arthur
Subaru Impreza
F Rally Nat A8
F Rally Nat
A8
6:11,8
00:31.8
00:02.1
13
13e
CORDIER Patrice
BAJOLET Marie
Peugeot 106 Xsi
CORDIER Patrice
BAJOLET Marie
Peugeot 106 Xsi
F RC5 F212
F RC5
F212
1:00:04,5
06:05.0
00:18.4
14
14e
MALEY Jean-Edmond
SONNET David
Renault Clio R3
MALEY Jean-Edmond
SONNET David
Renault Clio R3
F RC4 R3
F RC4
R3
6:12,6
00:32.6
00:00.8
14
14e
MALGLAIVE Thierry
SAUFFROY Aurélien
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
MALGLAIVE Thierry
SAUFFROY Aurélien
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
F RC4 A6K
F RC4
A6K
1:00:09,4
06:09.9
00:04.9
15
15e
SCHMITT Benjamin
DECKER Jonas
Citroën C2
SCHMITT Benjamin
DECKER Jonas
Citroën C2
F RC4 F213
ERT
F RC4
F213
ERT
6:15,0
00:35.0
00:02.4
15
15e
JANNY Jérôme
LEVRATTI Anderson
Renault Clio RS Line
JANNY Jérôme
LEVRATTI Anderson
Renault Clio RS Line
F RC5 Rally5
F RC5
Rally5
1:00:34,1
06:34.6
00:24.7
16
16e
MAGNIN Nicolas
DUCHAINE Eloise
Peugeot 106 S16
MAGNIN Nicolas
DUCHAINE Eloise
Peugeot 106 S16
F RC4 A6
F RC4
A6
6:16,6
00:36.6
00:01.6
16
16e
THIEBAUT Paul
BISSONNIER Rémi
Peugeot 208 Vti
THIEBAUT Paul
BISSONNIER Rémi
Peugeot 208 Vti
F RC4 R2
F RC4
R2
1:00:38,7
06:39.2
00:04.6
17
17e
MALGLAIVE Thierry
SAUFFROY Aurélien
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
MALGLAIVE Thierry
SAUFFROY Aurélien
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
F RC4 A6K
F RC4
A6K
6:17,0
00:37.0
00:00.4
17
17e
SCHMITT Benjamin
DECKER Jonas
Citroën C2
SCHMITT Benjamin
DECKER Jonas
Citroën C2
F RC4 F213
ERT
F RC4
F213
ERT
1:00:47,7
06:48.2
00:09.0
18
18e
MARICHAL Fabien
DUGRAVOT Lionel
Porsche 997 GT3 RS
MARICHAL Fabien
DUGRAVOT Lionel
Porsche 997 GT3 RS
F RGT GT10
F RGT
GT10
6:17,3
00:37.3
00:00.3
18
18e
MAGNIN Nicolas
DUCHAINE Eloise
Peugeot 106 S16
MAGNIN Nicolas
DUCHAINE Eloise
Peugeot 106 S16
F RC4 A6
F RC4
A6
1:00:48,7
06:49.2
00:01.0
19
19e
NAILLON Frédéric
BONALI Sandy
Mitsubishi EVO 8
NAILLON Frédéric
BONALI Sandy
Mitsubishi EVO 8
F Rally Nat A8
F Rally Nat
A8
6:19,5
00:39.5
00:02.2
19
19e
FORES Daniel
BOBAN Amélie
Porsche 997 GT3 RS
FORES Daniel
BOBAN Amélie
Porsche 997 GT3 RS
F RGT GT10
F RGT
GT10
1:00:57,4
06:57.9
00:08.7
20
20e
FORES Daniel
BOBAN Amélie
Porsche 997 GT3 RS
FORES Daniel
BOBAN Amélie
Porsche 997 GT3 RS
F RGT GT10
F RGT
GT10
6:19,9
00:39.9
00:00.4
20
20e
DIDIERLAURENT Allan
LALLEMENT Sophie
Citroën Saxo Vts
DIDIERLAURENT Allan
LALLEMENT Sophie
Citroën Saxo Vts
F RC4 A6
F RC4
A6
1:00:57,8
06:58.3
00:00.4
21
21e
DIDIERLAURENT Allan
LALLEMENT Sophie
Citroën Saxo Vts
DIDIERLAURENT Allan
LALLEMENT Sophie
Citroën Saxo Vts
F RC4 A6
F RC4
A6
6:19,9
00:39.9
21
21e
MALEY Jean-Edmond
SONNET David
Renault Clio R3
MALEY Jean-Edmond
SONNET David
Renault Clio R3
F RC4 R3
F RC4
R3
1:00:58,4
06:58.9
00:00.6
22
22e
CORDIER Patrice
BAJOLET Marie
Peugeot 106 Xsi
CORDIER Patrice
BAJOLET Marie
Peugeot 106 Xsi
F RC5 F212
F RC5
F212
6:20,3
00:40.3
00:00.4
22
22e
MARICHAL Fabien
DUGRAVOT Lionel
Porsche 997 GT3 RS
MARICHAL Fabien
DUGRAVOT Lionel
Porsche 997 GT3 RS
F RGT GT10
F RGT
GT10
1:01:20,4
07:20.9
00:22.0
23
23e
AIZIER Frédéric
BELUCHE Ophélie
Renault Clio Ragnotti
AIZIER Frédéric
BELUCHE Ophélie
Renault Clio Ragnotti
F RC4 N3
F RC4
N3
6:20,8
00:40.8
00:00.5
23
23e
TURQUIN Jimmy
GAVERIAUX Pamela
Citroën C2
TURQUIN Jimmy
GAVERIAUX Pamela
Citroën C2
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
1:01:41,7
07:42.2
00:21.3
24
24e
FEUTRAY Georges
VALLOT Céline
Citroën Saxo Vts
FEUTRAY Georges
VALLOT Céline
Citroën Saxo Vts
F RC4 A6
F RC4
A6
6:21,4
00:41.4
00:00.6
24
24e
AIZIER Frédéric
BELUCHE Ophélie
Renault Clio Ragnotti
AIZIER Frédéric
BELUCHE Ophélie
Renault Clio Ragnotti
F RC4 N3
F RC4
N3
1:01:57,4
07:57.9
00:15.7
25
25e
TURQUIN Jimmy
GAVERIAUX Pamela
Citroën C2
TURQUIN Jimmy
GAVERIAUX Pamela
Citroën C2
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
6:24,3
00:44.3
00:02.9
25
25e
MASSON Sébastien
DECORSAINT Jean-Charles
Renault Clio RS
MASSON Sébastien
DECORSAINT Jean-Charles
Renault Clio RS
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
1:02:05,4
08:05.9
00:08.0
26
26e
CHOLLEY Paul
DUCHENE Simon
Renault Clio RS
CHOLLEY Paul
DUCHENE Simon
Renault Clio RS
F RC4 N3
F RC4
N3
6:26,3
00:46.3
00:02.0
26
26e
FEUTRAY Georges
VALLOT Céline
Citroën Saxo Vts
FEUTRAY Georges
VALLOT Céline
Citroën Saxo Vts
F RC4 A6
F RC4
A6
1:02:08,8
08:09.3
00:03.4
27
27e
CHOQUEY Dylan
CHOQUEY Morgan
Renault Clio RS
CHOQUEY Dylan
CHOQUEY Morgan
Renault Clio RS
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
6:27,7
00:47.7
00:01.4
27
27e
CORDIER Jonathan
HAMEL Juliette
Citroën C2 R2
CORDIER Jonathan
HAMEL Juliette
Citroën C2 R2
F RC4 R2
F RC4
R2
1:02:14,9
08:15.4
00:06.1
28
28e
CORDIER Jonathan
HAMEL Juliette
Citroën C2 R2
CORDIER Jonathan
HAMEL Juliette
Citroën C2 R2
F RC4 R2
F RC4
R2
6:28,1
00:48.1
00:00.4
28
28e
CHOLLEY Paul
DUCHENE Simon
Renault Clio RS
CHOLLEY Paul
DUCHENE Simon
Renault Clio RS
F RC4 N3
F RC4
N3
1:02:39,9
08:40.4
00:25.0
29
29e
MASSON Sébastien
DECORSAINT Jean-Charles
Renault Clio RS
MASSON Sébastien
DECORSAINT Jean-Charles
Renault Clio RS
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
6:28,8
00:48.8
00:00.7
29
29e
BLAISON Christophe
BRIGUE Tommy
Peugeot 309 Gti 16S
BLAISON Christophe
BRIGUE Tommy
Peugeot 309 Gti 16S
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
1:03:10,4
09:10.9
00:30.5
30
30e
WAGENTRUTZ Kévin
MEURAT Julien
Peugeot 106 S16
WAGENTRUTZ Kévin
MEURAT Julien
Peugeot 106 S16
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
6:29,1
00:49.1
00:00.3
30
30e
CHOFFEL Maxime
HUGUENIN Faustine
Peugeot 106 S16
CHOFFEL Maxime
HUGUENIN Faustine
Peugeot 106 S16
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
1:03:21,1
09:21.6
00:10.7
31
31e
CHOFFEL Maxime
HUGUENIN Faustine
Peugeot 106 S16
CHOFFEL Maxime
HUGUENIN Faustine
Peugeot 106 S16
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
6:30,2
00:50.2
00:01.1
31
31e
CHOQUEY Dylan
CHOQUEY Morgan
Renault Clio RS
CHOQUEY Dylan
CHOQUEY Morgan
Renault Clio RS
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
1:03:21,6
09:22.1
00:00.5
32
32e
ROUSSEL Benoit
MOREL Elodie
Peugeot 106 Xsi
ROUSSEL Benoit
MOREL Elodie
Peugeot 106 Xsi
F RC5 A5
F RC5
A5
6:32,2
00:52.2
00:02.0
32
32e
WAGENTRUTZ Kévin
MEURAT Julien
Peugeot 106 S16
WAGENTRUTZ Kévin
MEURAT Julien
Peugeot 106 S16
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
1:03:55,1
09:55.6
00:33.5
33
33e
BLAISON Christophe
BRIGUE Tommy
Peugeot 309 Gti 16S
BLAISON Christophe
BRIGUE Tommy
Peugeot 309 Gti 16S
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
6:32,6
00:52.6
00:00.4
33
33e
CONRAD Guillaume
MOUGIN Nicolas
Peugeot 106
CONRAD Guillaume
MOUGIN Nicolas
Peugeot 106
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
1:04:10,1
10:10.6
00:15.0
34
34e
ARAUJO SOTO MAIOR Tony
PARMENTIER Maxemilian
Subaru Impreza WRS Sti
ARAUJO SOTO MAIOR Tony
PARMENTIER Maxemilian
Subaru Impreza WRS Sti
F Rally Nat A8
F Rally Nat
A8
6:34,3
00:54.3
00:01.7
34
34e
ROUSSEL Benoit
MOREL Elodie
Peugeot 106 Xsi
ROUSSEL Benoit
MOREL Elodie
Peugeot 106 Xsi
F RC5 A5
F RC5
A5
1:04:30,9
10:31.4
00:20.8
35
35e
MEA Florian
DUROUGE Sara
Citroën Saxo Vts
MEA Florian
DUROUGE Sara
Citroën Saxo Vts
F RC4 A6
F RC4
A6
6:37,4
00:57.4
00:03.1
35
35e
BARONNET Sébastien
BOURSIGAUX Kévin
Citroën AX Sport
BARONNET Sébastien
BOURSIGAUX Kévin
Citroën AX Sport
F RC5 F212
F RC5
F212
1:05:21,7
11:22.2
00:50.8
36
36e
CONRAD Guillaume
MOUGIN Nicolas
Peugeot 106
CONRAD Guillaume
MOUGIN Nicolas
Peugeot 106
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
6:38,6
00:58.6
00:01.2
36
36e
METZLER Yann
KAMMERER Florian
Peugeot 206 GT
METZLER Yann
KAMMERER Florian
Peugeot 206 GT
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
1:05:24,2
11:24.7
00:02.5
37
37e
METZLER Yann
KAMMERER Florian
Peugeot 206 GT
METZLER Yann
KAMMERER Florian
Peugeot 206 GT
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
6:38,6
00:58.6
37
37e
HOUILLONS Quentin
JEUDY Alexis
Citroën Saxo Vts
HOUILLONS Quentin
JEUDY Alexis
Citroën Saxo Vts
F RC4 A6
F RC4
A6
1:05:50,9
11:51.4
00:26.7
38
38e
GROSJEAN Mickaël
BOURY Aline
Peugeot 106 Xsi
GROSJEAN Mickaël
BOURY Aline
Peugeot 106 Xsi
F RC5 F212
F RC5
F212
6:41,1
01:01.1
00:02.5
38
38e
DELARRE Pierre
DELIOT Manon
Peugeot 205
DELARRE Pierre
DELIOT Manon
Peugeot 205
F RC5 F212
F RC5
F212
1:06:00,8
12:01.3
00:09.9
39
39e
HOUILLONS Quentin
JEUDY Alexis
Citroën Saxo Vts
HOUILLONS Quentin
JEUDY Alexis
Citroën Saxo Vts
F RC4 A6
F RC4
A6
6:42,2
01:02.2
00:01.1
39
39e
CLAIRE Nicolas
THIRIOT Marlene
Peugeot 208 Vti
CLAIRE Nicolas
THIRIOT Marlene
Peugeot 208 Vti
F RC4 R2
F RC4
R2
1:06:04,4
12:04.9
00:03.6
40
40e
DELARRE Pierre
DELIOT Manon
Peugeot 205
DELARRE Pierre
DELIOT Manon
Peugeot 205
F RC5 F212
F RC5
F212
6:45,2
01:05.2
00:03.0
40
40e
FRANCOIS Benjamin
MOREL Aurelie
Peugeot 106 Xsi
FRANCOIS Benjamin
MOREL Aurelie
Peugeot 106 Xsi
F RC5 A5
F RC5
A5
1:06:28,3
12:28.8
00:23.9
41
41e
BARONNET Sébastien
BOURSIGAUX Kévin
Citroën AX Sport
BARONNET Sébastien
BOURSIGAUX Kévin
Citroën AX Sport
F RC5 F212
F RC5
F212
6:46,3
01:06.3
00:01.1
41
41e
PERSONNE Régis
PERNOT Sandrine
Renault Clio RS Line
PERSONNE Régis
PERNOT Sandrine
Renault Clio RS Line
F RC5 Rally5
F RC5
Rally5
1:07:11,8
13:12.3
00:43.5
42
42e
FRANCOIS Benjamin
MOREL Aurelie
Peugeot 106 Xsi
FRANCOIS Benjamin
MOREL Aurelie
Peugeot 106 Xsi
F RC5 A5
F RC5
A5
6:52,0
01:12.0
00:05.7
42
42e
DEFEUX Grégory
MATTERER-CHARLIER Cyrielle
Citroën Saxo Vts
DEFEUX Grégory
MATTERER-CHARLIER Cyrielle
Citroën Saxo Vts
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
1:07:30,0
13:30.5
00:18.2
43
43e
CLAIRE Nicolas
THIRIOT Marlene
Peugeot 208 Vti
CLAIRE Nicolas
THIRIOT Marlene
Peugeot 208 Vti
F RC4 R2
F RC4
R2
6:56,3
01:16.3
00:04.3
43
43e
DAVID Christophe
DAVID Marie
Peugeot 106 S16
DAVID Christophe
DAVID Marie
Peugeot 106 S16
F RC5 N2Série
F RC5
N2Série
1:07:45,9
13:46.4
00:15.9
44
44e
THIEBAUT Paul
BISSONNIER Rémi
Peugeot 208 Vti
THIEBAUT Paul
BISSONNIER Rémi
Peugeot 208 Vti
F RC4 R2
F RC4
R2
6:56,4
01:16.4
00:00.1
44
44e
FREIDINGER Carine
HUILIE Axel
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FREIDINGER Carine
HUILIE Axel
Renault Clio Ragnotti
F RC4 N3
F RC4
N3
1:07:52,7
13:53.2
00:06.8
45
45e
DEFEUX Grégory
MATTERER-CHARLIER Cyrielle
Citroën Saxo Vts
DEFEUX Grégory
MATTERER-CHARLIER Cyrielle
Citroën Saxo Vts
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
6:57,4
01:17.4
00:01.0
45
45e
TROESCH Christophe
PATOU Emeline
Citroën Saxo Vts
TROESCH Christophe
PATOU Emeline
Citroën Saxo Vts
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
1:08:45,7
14:46.2
00:53.0
46
46e
PERSONNE Régis
PERNOT Sandrine
Renault Clio RS Line
PERSONNE Régis
PERNOT Sandrine
Renault Clio RS Line
F RC5 Rally5
F RC5
Rally5
7:04,7
01:24.7
00:07.3
46
46e
ROUQUIE Jonathan
ROUQUIE Angélique
Peugeot 106 Rallye
ROUQUIE Jonathan
ROUQUIE Angélique
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
1:09:08,3
15:08.8
00:22.6
47
47e
DAVID Christophe
DAVID Marie
Peugeot 106 S16
DAVID Christophe
DAVID Marie
Peugeot 106 S16
F RC5 N2Série
F RC5
N2Série
7:06,7
01:26.7
00:02.0
47
47e
RUPT Dominique
RUPT Athenais
Renault Clio RS
RUPT Dominique
RUPT Athenais
Renault Clio RS
F RC4 A7
F RC4
A7
1:09:44,7
15:45.2
00:36.4
48
48e
MAILLARD Fabien
PIERRON Amélie
Lotus Elise
MAILLARD Fabien
PIERRON Amélie
Lotus Elise
F RGT GT9
F RGT
GT9
7:06,8
01:26.8
00:00.1
48
48e
SCHLENNSTEDT Delphine
MEURAT Florence
Ford Fiesta
SCHLENNSTEDT Delphine
MEURAT Florence
Ford Fiesta
F RC5 R2J
F RC5
R2J
1:09:47,5
15:48.0
00:02.8
49
49e
FREIDINGER Carine
HUILIE Axel
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FREIDINGER Carine
HUILIE Axel
Renault Clio Ragnotti
F RC4 N3
F RC4
N3
7:07,4
01:27.4
00:00.6
49
49e
MAILLARD Fabien
PIERRON Amélie
Lotus Elise
MAILLARD Fabien
PIERRON Amélie
Lotus Elise
F RGT GT9
F RGT
GT9
1:10:16,6
16:17.1
00:29.1
50
50e
ROUQUIE Jonathan
ROUQUIE Angélique
Peugeot 106 Rallye
ROUQUIE Jonathan
ROUQUIE Angélique
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
7:09,2
01:29.2
00:01.8
50
50e
POIRAT Guillaume
PERROZ Sarah
Citroën Saxo Vts
POIRAT Guillaume
PERROZ Sarah
Citroën Saxo Vts
F RC5 N2Série
F RC5
N2Série
1:11:08,2
17:08.7
00:51.6
51
51e
TROESCH Christophe
PATOU Emeline
Citroën Saxo Vts
TROESCH Christophe
PATOU Emeline
Citroën Saxo Vts
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
7:13,0
01:33.0
00:03.8
51
51e
WACH Sammuel
BALDOUMINOUS David
Peugeot 208 Vti
WACH Sammuel
BALDOUMINOUS David
Peugeot 208 Vti
F RC4 R2
F RC4
R2
1:12:00,9
18:01.4
00:52.7
52
52e
SCHLENNSTEDT Delphine
MEURAT Florence
Ford Fiesta
SCHLENNSTEDT Delphine
MEURAT Florence
Ford Fiesta
F RC5 R2J
F RC5
R2J
7:16,1
01:36.1
00:03.1
52
52e
GASPARD Gilles
GASPARD Nathan
Peugeot 106 Xsi
GASPARD Gilles
GASPARD Nathan
Peugeot 106 Xsi
F RC5 A5
F RC5
A5
1:12:38,0
18:38.5
00:37.1
53
53e
RUPT Dominique
RUPT Athenais
Renault Clio RS
RUPT Dominique
RUPT Athenais
Renault Clio RS
F RC4 A7
F RC4
A7
7:17,1
01:37.1
00:01.0
53
53e
BONICEL Emilien
CHARTON Audrey
Peugeot 206 Xs
BONICEL Emilien
CHARTON Audrey
Peugeot 206 Xs
F RC5 N2Série
F RC5
N2Série
1:12:41,9
18:42.4
00:03.9
54
54e
POIRAT Guillaume
PERROZ Sarah
Citroën Saxo Vts
POIRAT Guillaume
PERROZ Sarah
Citroën Saxo Vts
F RC5 N2Série
F RC5
N2Série
7:19,4
01:39.4
00:02.3
54
54e
ARAUJO SOTO MAIOR Tony
PARMENTIER Maxemilian
Subaru Impreza WRS Sti
ARAUJO SOTO MAIOR Tony
PARMENTIER Maxemilian
Subaru Impreza WRS Sti
F Rally Nat A8
F Rally Nat
A8
1:17:52,6
23:53.1
05:10.7
55
55e
WACH Sammuel
BALDOUMINOUS David
Peugeot 208 Vti
WACH Sammuel
BALDOUMINOUS David
Peugeot 208 Vti
F RC4 R2
F RC4
R2
7:23,6
01:43.6
00:04.2
55
55e
GROSJEAN Mickaël
BOURY Aline
Peugeot 106 Xsi
GROSJEAN Mickaël
BOURY Aline
Peugeot 106 Xsi
F RC5 F212
F RC5
F212
1:23:17,3
29:17.8
05:24.7
56
56e
GASPARD Gilles
GASPARD Nathan
Peugeot 106 Xsi
GASPARD Gilles
GASPARD Nathan
Peugeot 106 Xsi
F RC5 A5
F RC5
A5
7:26,4
01:46.4
00:02.8
56
56e
BAUDIN Alain
GERARD Guillaume
Peugeot 207 RC
BAUDIN Alain
GERARD Guillaume
Peugeot 207 RC
F Rally Nat A8
F Rally Nat
A8
1:26:19,5
32:20.0
03:02.2
57
57e
BONICEL Emilien
CHARTON Audrey
Peugeot 206 Xs
BONICEL Emilien
CHARTON Audrey
Peugeot 206 Xs
F RC5 N2Série
F RC5
N2Série
7:33,7
01:53.7
00:07.3
57
57e
DELFOLIE Solene
LOUVET Charlene
Peugeot 106 Rallye
DELFOLIE Solene
LOUVET Charlene
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F RC5 N1
F RC5
N1
1:26:50,8
32:51.3
00:31.3
58
58e
VARIN Hervé
VARIN Louis
Peugeot 309 Gti
VARIN Hervé
VARIN Louis
Peugeot 309 Gti
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
7:39,6
01:59.6
00:05.9
58
58e
NAILLON Frédéric
BONALI Sandy
Mitsubishi EVO 8
NAILLON Frédéric
BONALI Sandy
Mitsubishi EVO 8
F Rally Nat A8
F Rally Nat
A8
1:29:58,8
35:59.3
03:08.0
59
59e
CHAUDEY Gautier
LAMBOLEY Adrien
Peugeot 106 Xsi
CHAUDEY Gautier
LAMBOLEY Adrien
Peugeot 106 Xsi
F RC5 N1
F RC5
N1
7:41,9
02:01.9
00:02.3
59
59e
CHEVALIER Xavier
PECCLET Raphaël
Peugeot 206 S16
CHEVALIER Xavier
PECCLET Raphaël
Peugeot 206 S16
F RC4 A7
F RC4
A7
1:32:09,0
38:09.5
02:10.2
60
60e
BAUDIN Alain
GERARD Guillaume
Peugeot 207 RC
BAUDIN Alain
GERARD Guillaume
Peugeot 207 RC
F Rally Nat A8
F Rally Nat
A8
7:51,6
02:11.6
00:09.7
60
60e
VARIN Hervé
VARIN Louis
Peugeot 309 Gti
VARIN Hervé
VARIN Louis
Peugeot 309 Gti
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
1:38:59,7
45:00.2
06:50.7
61
61e
CHEVALIER Xavier
PECCLET Raphaël
Peugeot 206 S16
CHEVALIER Xavier
PECCLET Raphaël
Peugeot 206 S16
F RC4 A7
F RC4
A7
7:57,4
02:17.4
00:05.8
61
61e
CHAUDEY Gautier
LAMBOLEY Adrien
Peugeot 106 Xsi
CHAUDEY Gautier
LAMBOLEY Adrien
Peugeot 106 Xsi
F RC5 N1
F RC5
N1
1:43:16,4
49:16.9
04:16.7
62
62e
DELFOLIE Solene
LOUVET Charlene
Peugeot 106 Rallye
DELFOLIE Solene
LOUVET Charlene
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F RC5 N1
F RC5
N1
8:25,5
02:45.5
00:28.1
62
62e
MEA Florian
DUROUGE Sara
Citroën Saxo Vts
MEA Florian
DUROUGE Sara
Citroën Saxo Vts
F RC4 A6
F RC4
A6
1:43:52,9
49:53.4
00:36.5