44ème Rallye de la Plaine des Vosges
Coupe de France des Rallyes 2022 ( coef.4 )
44ème Rallye de la Plaine des Vosges
Coupe de France des Rallyes 2022 ( coef.4 )
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
98 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
MOUGIN Antonin
GALMICHE Isabelle
Skoda Fabia R5
MOUGIN Antonin
GALMICHE Isabelle
Skoda Fabia R5
F RC2 R5/Rally2
F RC2
R5/Rally2
5:38,7
1
1er
MOUGIN Antonin
GALMICHE Isabelle
Skoda Fabia R5
MOUGIN Antonin
GALMICHE Isabelle
Skoda Fabia R5
F RC2 R5/Rally2
F RC2
R5/Rally2
11:45,7
2
2e
WILT Christophe
GRANDJEAN Mélanie
Volkswagen Polo Gti
WILT Christophe
GRANDJEAN Mélanie
Volkswagen Polo Gti
F RC2 R5/Rally2
F RC2
R5/Rally2
5:44,1
00:05.4
00:05.4
2
2e
WILT Christophe
GRANDJEAN Mélanie
Volkswagen Polo Gti
WILT Christophe
GRANDJEAN Mélanie
Volkswagen Polo Gti
F RC2 R5/Rally2
F RC2
R5/Rally2
11:51,8
00:06.1
00:06.1
3
3e
TRAGLIA Cyrille
TRAGLIA Jean-Pierre
Citroën DS 3
TRAGLIA Cyrille
TRAGLIA Jean-Pierre
Citroën DS 3
F RC2 R5/Rally2
F RC2
R5/Rally2
5:56,3
00:17.6
00:12.2
3
3e
TRAGLIA Cyrille
TRAGLIA Jean-Pierre
Citroën DS 3
TRAGLIA Cyrille
TRAGLIA Jean-Pierre
Citroën DS 3
F RC2 R5/Rally2
F RC2
R5/Rally2
12:13,1
00:27.4
00:21.3
4
4e
VAUTHIER Alain
CHAUFFRAY Thomas
Volkswagen Polo Gti
VAUTHIER Alain
CHAUFFRAY Thomas
Volkswagen Polo Gti
F RC2 R5/Rally2
F RC2
R5/Rally2
5:56,7
00:18.0
00:00.4
4
4e
VAUTHIER Alain
CHAUFFRAY Thomas
Volkswagen Polo Gti
VAUTHIER Alain
CHAUFFRAY Thomas
Volkswagen Polo Gti
F RC2 R5/Rally2
F RC2
R5/Rally2
12:26,8
00:41.1
00:13.7
5
5e
HOT Jean-Nicolas
NICOLET Christiane
Subaru Impreza WRX Gti N17
HOT Jean-Nicolas
NICOLET Christiane
Subaru Impreza WRX Gti N17
F Rally Nat N4
F Rally Nat
N4
6:01,8
00:23.1
00:05.1
5
5e
HOT Jean-Nicolas
NICOLET Christiane
Subaru Impreza WRX Gti N17
HOT Jean-Nicolas
NICOLET Christiane
Subaru Impreza WRX Gti N17
F Rally Nat N4
F Rally Nat
N4
12:29,1
00:43.4
00:02.3
6
6e
ANACLETO Thomas
STIRLING Marie
Renault Clio Super 1600
ANACLETO Thomas
STIRLING Marie
Renault Clio Super 1600
F RC4 A6K
F RC4
A6K
6:04,6
00:25.9
00:02.8
6
6e
ANACLETO Thomas
STIRLING Marie
Renault Clio Super 1600
ANACLETO Thomas
STIRLING Marie
Renault Clio Super 1600
F RC4 A6K
F RC4
A6K
12:34,7
00:49.0
00:05.6
7
7e
GAGNIERE Dylan
BONNE Maryne
Opel Adam
GAGNIERE Dylan
BONNE Maryne
Opel Adam
F RC4 R2
F RC4
R2
6:05,6
00:26.9
00:01.0
7
7e
POTARD Jérome
GENET Alice
Renault Clio RS
POTARD Jérome
GENET Alice
Renault Clio RS
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
12:42,9
00:57.2
00:08.2
8
8e
VOIRIN Christophe
ELGARNI Bia
Renault Clio RS
VOIRIN Christophe
ELGARNI Bia
Renault Clio RS
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
6:05,7
00:27.0
00:00.1
8
8e
THIEBAUT François
O'BRIEN Julia
Subaru Impreza WRX Sti
THIEBAUT François
O'BRIEN Julia
Subaru Impreza WRX Sti
F Rally Nat N4
F Rally Nat
N4
12:43,5
00:57.8
00:00.6
9
9e
THIEBAUT François
O'BRIEN Julia
Subaru Impreza WRX Sti
THIEBAUT François
O'BRIEN Julia
Subaru Impreza WRX Sti
F Rally Nat N4
F Rally Nat
N4
6:06,0
00:27.3
00:00.3
9
9e
CHKONDALI Thierry
MAILLEFERT Alexis
Alpine A110
CHKONDALI Thierry
MAILLEFERT Alexis
Alpine A110
F RGT RGT/FRGT
F RGT
RGT/FRGT
12:44,7
00:59.0
00:01.2
10
10e
CHKONDALI Thierry
MAILLEFERT Alexis
Alpine A110
CHKONDALI Thierry
MAILLEFERT Alexis
Alpine A110
F RGT RGT/FRGT
F RGT
RGT/FRGT
6:07,6
00:28.9
00:01.6
10
10e
VOIRIN Christophe
ELGARNI Bia
Renault Clio RS
VOIRIN Christophe
ELGARNI Bia
Renault Clio RS
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
12:48,6
01:02.9
00:03.9
11
11e
JEUDY Ludovic
JACQUOT Aurélien
Citroën Saxo Vts
JEUDY Ludovic
JACQUOT Aurélien
Citroën Saxo Vts
F RC4 A6
F RC4
A6
6:09,0
00:30.3
00:01.4
11
11e
GAGNIERE Dylan
BONNE Maryne
Opel Adam
GAGNIERE Dylan
BONNE Maryne
Opel Adam
F RC4 R2
F RC4
R2
12:49,3
01:03.6
00:00.7
12
12e
POTARD Jérome
GENET Alice
Renault Clio RS
POTARD Jérome
GENET Alice
Renault Clio RS
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
6:09,2
00:30.5
00:00.2
12
12e
VIRLAT Olivier
GRANDCLAIR Karine
Peugeot 206 Vrc
VIRLAT Olivier
GRANDCLAIR Karine
Peugeot 206 Vrc
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
12:52,2
01:06.5
00:02.9
13
13e
VIRLAT Olivier
GRANDCLAIR Karine
Peugeot 206 Vrc
VIRLAT Olivier
GRANDCLAIR Karine
Peugeot 206 Vrc
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
6:09,9
00:31.2
00:00.7
13
13e
JEUDY Ludovic
JACQUOT Aurélien
Citroën Saxo Vts
JEUDY Ludovic
JACQUOT Aurélien
Citroën Saxo Vts
F RC4 A6
F RC4
A6
12:55,4
01:09.7
00:03.2
14
14e
GASS Mickaël
GASS Louis
Porsche 997 GT3 RS
GASS Mickaël
GASS Louis
Porsche 997 GT3 RS
F RGT GT10
F RGT
GT10
6:12,0
00:33.3
00:02.1
14
14e
BERTRAND Guy
JACQUOT Louise
Alpine A110
BERTRAND Guy
JACQUOT Louise
Alpine A110
F RGT RGT/FRGT
F RGT
RGT/FRGT
12:58,8
01:13.1
00:03.4
15
15e
GEORGEL Pierre
PARISOT Jérémy
Renault Clio Ragnotti
GEORGEL Pierre
PARISOT Jérémy
Renault Clio Ragnotti
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
6:14,0
00:35.3
00:02.0
15
15e
GEORGEL Pierre
PARISOT Jérémy
Renault Clio Ragnotti
GEORGEL Pierre
PARISOT Jérémy
Renault Clio Ragnotti
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
13:00,3
01:14.6
00:01.5
16
16e
FORES Daniel
BOBAN Amélie
Porsche 997 GT3 RS
FORES Daniel
BOBAN Amélie
Porsche 997 GT3 RS
F RGT GT10
F RGT
GT10
6:14,2
00:35.5
00:00.2
16
16e
CORDIER Patrice
BAJOLET Marie
Peugeot 106 Xsi
CORDIER Patrice
BAJOLET Marie
Peugeot 106 Xsi
F RC5 F212
F RC5
F212
13:01,2
01:15.5
00:00.9
17
17e
GRANDCLAUDE Allan
SAUFFROY Adeline
Citroën Saxo Vts
GRANDCLAUDE Allan
SAUFFROY Adeline
Citroën Saxo Vts
F RC4 A6
F RC4
A6
6:14,6
00:35.9
00:00.4
17
17e
EUVRARD Paul
CHRISMENT Arthur
Subaru Impreza
EUVRARD Paul
CHRISMENT Arthur
Subaru Impreza
F Rally Nat A8
F Rally Nat
A8
13:02,3
01:16.6
00:01.1
18
18e
VOILLAUME Baptiste
MULOT Jean-Marc
Renault Clio R3
VOILLAUME Baptiste
MULOT Jean-Marc
Renault Clio R3
F RC4 R3
F RC4
R3
6:17,7
00:39.0
00:03.1
18
18e
MOUREY Maxime
SPONEM Jonathan
Renault Clio R3
MOUREY Maxime
SPONEM Jonathan
Renault Clio R3
F RC4 R3
F RC4
R3
13:03,3
01:17.6
00:01.0
19
19e
MALGLAIVE Thierry
SAUFFROY Aurélien
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
MALGLAIVE Thierry
SAUFFROY Aurélien
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
F RC4 A6K
F RC4
A6K
6:18,8
00:40.1
00:01.1
19
19e
VOILLAUME Baptiste
MULOT Jean-Marc
Renault Clio R3
VOILLAUME Baptiste
MULOT Jean-Marc
Renault Clio R3
F RC4 R3
F RC4
R3
13:03,9
01:18.2
00:00.6
20
20e
CORDIER Patrice
BAJOLET Marie
Peugeot 106 Xsi
CORDIER Patrice
BAJOLET Marie
Peugeot 106 Xsi
F RC5 F212
F RC5
F212
6:19,3
00:40.6
00:00.5
20
20e
GRANDCLAUDE Allan
SAUFFROY Adeline
Citroën Saxo Vts
GRANDCLAUDE Allan
SAUFFROY Adeline
Citroën Saxo Vts
F RC4 A6
F RC4
A6
13:04,6
01:18.9
00:00.7
21
21e
MOUREY Maxime
SPONEM Jonathan
Renault Clio R3
MOUREY Maxime
SPONEM Jonathan
Renault Clio R3
F RC4 R3
F RC4
R3
6:19,8
00:41.1
00:00.5
21
21e
MALGLAIVE Thierry
SAUFFROY Aurélien
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
MALGLAIVE Thierry
SAUFFROY Aurélien
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
F RC4 A6K
F RC4
A6K
13:06,3
01:20.6
00:01.7
22
22e
EUVRARD Paul
CHRISMENT Arthur
Subaru Impreza
EUVRARD Paul
CHRISMENT Arthur
Subaru Impreza
F Rally Nat A8
F Rally Nat
A8
6:20,5
00:41.8
00:00.7
22
22e
GASS Mickaël
GASS Louis
Porsche 997 GT3 RS
GASS Mickaël
GASS Louis
Porsche 997 GT3 RS
F RGT GT10
F RGT
GT10
13:06,3
01:20.6
23
23e
BERTRAND Guy
JACQUOT Louise
Alpine A110
BERTRAND Guy
JACQUOT Louise
Alpine A110
F RGT RGT/FRGT
F RGT
RGT/FRGT
6:21,2
00:42.5
00:00.7
23
23e
SCHMITT Benjamin
DECKER Jonas
Citroën C2
SCHMITT Benjamin
DECKER Jonas
Citroën C2
F RC4 F213
ERT
F RC4
F213
ERT
13:06,6
01:20.9
00:00.3
24
24e
MAGNIN Nicolas
DUCHAINE Eloise
Peugeot 106 S16
MAGNIN Nicolas
DUCHAINE Eloise
Peugeot 106 S16
F RC4 A6
F RC4
A6
6:21,3
00:42.6
00:00.1
24
24e
FORES Daniel
BOBAN Amélie
Porsche 997 GT3 RS
FORES Daniel
BOBAN Amélie
Porsche 997 GT3 RS
F RGT GT10
F RGT
GT10
13:08,6
01:22.9
00:02.0
25
25e
SCHMITT Benjamin
DECKER Jonas
Citroën C2
SCHMITT Benjamin
DECKER Jonas
Citroën C2
F RC4 F213
ERT
F RC4
F213
ERT
6:21,5
00:42.8
00:00.2
25
25e
THIEBAUT Paul
BISSONNIER Rémi
Peugeot 208 Vti
THIEBAUT Paul
BISSONNIER Rémi
Peugeot 208 Vti
F RC4 R2
F RC4
R2
13:12,1
01:26.4
00:03.5
26
26e
JANNY Jérôme
LEVRATTI Anderson
Renault Clio RS Line
JANNY Jérôme
LEVRATTI Anderson
Renault Clio RS Line
F RC5 Rally5
F RC5
Rally5
6:23,9
00:45.2
00:02.4
26
26e
PATERNOT Hervé
GAVOYE Romain
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
PATERNOT Hervé
GAVOYE Romain
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
F Rally Nat R4
F Rally Nat
R4
13:20,9
01:35.2
00:08.8
27
27e
THIEBAUT Paul
BISSONNIER Rémi
Peugeot 208 Vti
THIEBAUT Paul
BISSONNIER Rémi
Peugeot 208 Vti
F RC4 R2
F RC4
R2
6:24,8
00:46.1
00:00.9
27
27e
FORES Vincent
GODIN Julie
Renault Clio RAgnotti
FORES Vincent
GODIN Julie
Renault Clio RAgnotti
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
13:21,1
01:35.4
00:00.2
28
28e
DIDIERLAURENT Allan
LALLEMENT Sophie
Citroën Saxo Vts
DIDIERLAURENT Allan
LALLEMENT Sophie
Citroën Saxo Vts
F RC4 A6
F RC4
A6
6:24,9
00:46.2
00:00.1
28
28e
JANNY Jérôme
LEVRATTI Anderson
Renault Clio RS Line
JANNY Jérôme
LEVRATTI Anderson
Renault Clio RS Line
F RC5 Rally5
F RC5
Rally5
13:24,0
01:38.3
00:02.9
29
29e
CHOLLEY Paul
DUCHENE Simon
Renault Clio RS
CHOLLEY Paul
DUCHENE Simon
Renault Clio RS
F RC4 N3
F RC4
N3
6:27,0
00:48.3
00:02.1
29
29e
DIDIERLAURENT Allan
LALLEMENT Sophie
Citroën Saxo Vts
DIDIERLAURENT Allan
LALLEMENT Sophie
Citroën Saxo Vts
F RC4 A6
F RC4
A6
13:25,5
01:39.8
00:01.5
30
30e
PATERNOT Hervé
GAVOYE Romain
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
PATERNOT Hervé
GAVOYE Romain
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
F Rally Nat R4
F Rally Nat
R4
6:28,7
00:50.0
00:01.7
30
30e
CHEVALIER Hugo
SIREDEY Emma
Renault Clio RS
CHEVALIER Hugo
SIREDEY Emma
Renault Clio RS
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
13:26,4
01:40.7
00:00.9
31
31e
FEUTRAY Georges
VALLOT Céline
Citroën Saxo Vts
FEUTRAY Georges
VALLOT Céline
Citroën Saxo Vts
F RC4 A6
F RC4
A6
6:29,1
00:50.4
00:00.4
31
31e
GODTLER Bruno
RONDSTALDER Mathieu
Porsche 997 GT3
GODTLER Bruno
RONDSTALDER Mathieu
Porsche 997 GT3
F RGT GT10
F RGT
GT10
13:27,2
01:41.5
00:00.8
32
32e
LIODAU Aurélien
FERRO Bernard
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
LIODAU Aurélien
FERRO Bernard
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
F Rally Nat A8
F Rally Nat
A8
6:29,7
00:51.0
00:00.6
32
32e
TURQUIN Jimmy
GAVERIAUX Pamela
Citroën C2
TURQUIN Jimmy
GAVERIAUX Pamela
Citroën C2
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
13:30,4
01:44.7
00:03.2
33
33e
AIZIER Frédéric
BELUCHE Ophélie
Renault Clio Ragnotti
AIZIER Frédéric
BELUCHE Ophélie
Renault Clio Ragnotti
F RC4 N3
F RC4
N3
6:30,0
00:51.3
00:00.3
33
33e
AIZIER Frédéric
BELUCHE Ophélie
Renault Clio Ragnotti
AIZIER Frédéric
BELUCHE Ophélie
Renault Clio Ragnotti
F RC4 N3
F RC4
N3
13:30,5
01:44.8
00:00.1
34
34e
WEHRLE Mathieu
MATHIEU Anais
Renault Clio RS
WEHRLE Mathieu
MATHIEU Anais
Renault Clio RS
F RC4 A7
F RC4
A7
6:30,1
00:51.4
00:00.1
34
34e
FEUTRAY Georges
VALLOT Céline
Citroën Saxo Vts
FEUTRAY Georges
VALLOT Céline
Citroën Saxo Vts
F RC4 A6
F RC4
A6
13:33,0
01:47.3
00:02.5
35
35e
TURQUIN Jimmy
GAVERIAUX Pamela
Citroën C2
TURQUIN Jimmy
GAVERIAUX Pamela
Citroën C2
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
6:30,2
00:51.5
00:00.1
35
35e
LIODAU Aurélien
FERRO Bernard
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
LIODAU Aurélien
FERRO Bernard
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
F Rally Nat A8
F Rally Nat
A8
13:33,2
01:47.5
00:00.2
36
36e
GODTLER Bruno
RONDSTALDER Mathieu
Porsche 997 GT3
GODTLER Bruno
RONDSTALDER Mathieu
Porsche 997 GT3
F RGT GT10
F RGT
GT10
6:31,0
00:52.3
00:00.8
36
36e
SALIER Jonas
RODOT Jean-Philippe
Peugeot 208 Vti
SALIER Jonas
RODOT Jean-Philippe
Peugeot 208 Vti
F RC4 R2
F RC4
R2
13:36,5
01:50.8
00:03.3
37
37e
MASSON Sébastien
DECORSAINT Jean-Charles
Renault Clio RS
MASSON Sébastien
DECORSAINT Jean-Charles
Renault Clio RS
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
6:32,9
00:54.2
00:01.9
37
37e
MAGNIN Nicolas
DUCHAINE Eloise
Peugeot 106 S16
MAGNIN Nicolas
DUCHAINE Eloise
Peugeot 106 S16
F RC4 A6
F RC4
A6
13:38,5
01:52.8
00:02.0
38
38e
MARICHAL Fabien
DUGRAVOT Lionel
Porsche 997 GT3 RS
MARICHAL Fabien
DUGRAVOT Lionel
Porsche 997 GT3 RS
F RGT GT10
F RGT
GT10
6:34,9
00:56.2
00:02.0
38
38e
MASSON Sébastien
DECORSAINT Jean-Charles
Renault Clio RS
MASSON Sébastien
DECORSAINT Jean-Charles
Renault Clio RS
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
13:39,0
01:53.3
00:00.5
39
39e
SALIER Jonas
RODOT Jean-Philippe
Peugeot 208 Vti
SALIER Jonas
RODOT Jean-Philippe
Peugeot 208 Vti
F RC4 R2
F RC4
R2
6:35,0
00:56.3
00:00.1
39
39e
CORDIER Jonathan
HAMEL Juliette
Citroën C2 R2
CORDIER Jonathan
HAMEL Juliette
Citroën C2 R2
F RC4 R2
F RC4
R2
13:43,4
01:57.7
00:04.4
40
40e
MALEY Jean-Edmond
SONNET David
Renault Clio R3
MALEY Jean-Edmond
SONNET David
Renault Clio R3
F RC4 R3
F RC4
R3
6:35,3
00:56.6
00:00.3
40
40e
CHOFFEL Maxime
HUGUENIN Faustine
Peugeot 106 S16
CHOFFEL Maxime
HUGUENIN Faustine
Peugeot 106 S16
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
13:46,1
02:00.4
00:02.7
41
41e
ROUSSEL Benoit
MOREL Elodie
Peugeot 106 Xsi
ROUSSEL Benoit
MOREL Elodie
Peugeot 106 Xsi
F RC5 A5
F RC5
A5
6:36,4
00:57.7
00:01.1
41
41e
WEHRLE Mathieu
MATHIEU Anais
Renault Clio RS
WEHRLE Mathieu
MATHIEU Anais
Renault Clio RS
F RC4 A7
F RC4
A7
13:47,9
02:02.2
00:01.8
42
42e
CORDIER Jonathan
HAMEL Juliette
Citroën C2 R2
CORDIER Jonathan
HAMEL Juliette
Citroën C2 R2
F RC4 R2
F RC4
R2
6:37,7
00:59.0
00:01.3
42
42e
SIGRIST Michel
DUBOIS Sébastien
Peugeot 206 XS
SIGRIST Michel
DUBOIS Sébastien
Peugeot 206 XS
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
13:48,0
02:02.3
00:00.1
43
43e
CHEVALIER Hugo
SIREDEY Emma
Renault Clio RS
CHEVALIER Hugo
SIREDEY Emma
Renault Clio RS
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
6:39,0
01:00.3
00:01.3
43
43e
BLAISON Christophe
BRIGUE Tommy
Peugeot 309 Gti 16S
BLAISON Christophe
BRIGUE Tommy
Peugeot 309 Gti 16S
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
13:48,8
02:03.1
00:00.8
44
44e
HOUILLONS Quentin
JEUDY Alexis
Citroën Saxo Vts
HOUILLONS Quentin
JEUDY Alexis
Citroën Saxo Vts
F RC4 A6
F RC4
A6
6:39,4
01:00.7
00:00.4
44
44e
FOLIO Kévin
FREDE Jonathan
Citroën Saxo Vts
FOLIO Kévin
FREDE Jonathan
Citroën Saxo Vts
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
13:49,5
02:03.8
00:00.7
45
45e
CHOFFEL Maxime
HUGUENIN Faustine
Peugeot 106 S16
CHOFFEL Maxime
HUGUENIN Faustine
Peugeot 106 S16
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
6:39,6
01:00.9
00:00.2
45
45e
ROUSSEL Benoit
MOREL Elodie
Peugeot 106 Xsi
ROUSSEL Benoit
MOREL Elodie
Peugeot 106 Xsi
F RC5 A5
F RC5
A5
13:49,6
02:03.9
00:00.1
46
46e
BLAISON Christophe
BRIGUE Tommy
Peugeot 309 Gti 16S
BLAISON Christophe
BRIGUE Tommy
Peugeot 309 Gti 16S
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
6:40,1
01:01.4
00:00.5
46
46e
HOUILLONS Quentin
JEUDY Alexis
Citroën Saxo Vts
HOUILLONS Quentin
JEUDY Alexis
Citroën Saxo Vts
F RC4 A6
F RC4
A6
13:49,7
02:04.0
00:00.1
47
47e
ARGIOLAS Patrick
BUTTIAUX Severin
Renault Clio Williams
ARGIOLAS Patrick
BUTTIAUX Severin
Renault Clio Williams
F RC4 A7
F RC4
A7
6:40,8
01:02.1
00:00.7
47
47e
MALEY Jean-Edmond
SONNET David
Renault Clio R3
MALEY Jean-Edmond
SONNET David
Renault Clio R3
F RC4 R3
F RC4
R3
13:50,2
02:04.5
00:00.5
48
48e
MEYER Thiebaut
AUGIER Pascale
Honda Civic Type R
MEYER Thiebaut
AUGIER Pascale
Honda Civic Type R
F RC4 A7
F RC4
A7
6:41,3
01:02.6
00:00.5
48
48e
MARICHAL Fabien
DUGRAVOT Lionel
Porsche 997 GT3 RS
MARICHAL Fabien
DUGRAVOT Lionel
Porsche 997 GT3 RS
F RGT GT10
F RGT
GT10
13:50,8
02:05.1
00:00.6
49
49e
CONRAD Guillaume
MOUGIN Nicolas
Peugeot 106
CONRAD Guillaume
MOUGIN Nicolas
Peugeot 106
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
6:42,8
01:04.1
00:01.5
49
49e
LAMBRECHTS Valentin
PERNIN Pierre
Citroën Saxo Vts
LAMBRECHTS Valentin
PERNIN Pierre
Citroën Saxo Vts
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
13:51,5
02:05.8
00:00.7
50
50e
FOLIO Kévin
FREDE Jonathan
Citroën Saxo Vts
FOLIO Kévin
FREDE Jonathan
Citroën Saxo Vts
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
6:43,0
01:04.3
00:00.2
50
50e
MEYER Thiebaut
AUGIER Pascale
Honda Civic Type R
MEYER Thiebaut
AUGIER Pascale
Honda Civic Type R
F RC4 A7
F RC4
A7
13:52,7
02:07.0
00:01.2
51
51e
LAMBRECHTS Valentin
PERNIN Pierre
Citroën Saxo Vts
LAMBRECHTS Valentin
PERNIN Pierre
Citroën Saxo Vts
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
6:44,3
01:05.6
00:01.3
51
51e
ARGIOLAS Patrick
BUTTIAUX Severin
Renault Clio Williams
ARGIOLAS Patrick
BUTTIAUX Severin
Renault Clio Williams
F RC4 A7
F RC4
A7
13:54,6
02:08.9
00:01.9
52
52e
PARISOT Loïc
PARISOT Lina
Porsche 997 GT3 RS
PARISOT Loïc
PARISOT Lina
Porsche 997 GT3 RS
F RGT GT10
F RGT
GT10
6:44,8
01:06.1
00:00.5
52
52e
MAILLARD Fabien
PIERRON Amélie
Lotus Elise
MAILLARD Fabien
PIERRON Amélie
Lotus Elise
F RGT GT9
F RGT
GT9
13:56,2
02:10.5
00:01.6
53
53e
TACQUARD Emmanuel
COLAS Lilian
Renault Clio RS
TACQUARD Emmanuel
COLAS Lilian
Renault Clio RS
F RC4 A7
F RC4
A7
6:45,4
01:06.7
00:00.6
53
53e
TACQUARD Emmanuel
COLAS Lilian
Renault Clio RS
TACQUARD Emmanuel
COLAS Lilian
Renault Clio RS
F RC4 A7
F RC4
A7
13:59,7
02:14.0
00:03.5
54
54e
MAILLARD Fabien
PIERRON Amélie
Lotus Elise
MAILLARD Fabien
PIERRON Amélie
Lotus Elise
F RGT GT9
F RGT
GT9
6:45,6
01:06.9
00:00.2
54
54e
PARISOT Loïc
PARISOT Lina
Porsche 997 GT3 RS
PARISOT Loïc
PARISOT Lina
Porsche 997 GT3 RS
F RGT GT10
F RGT
GT10
14:00,1
02:14.4
00:00.4
55
55e
SIGRIST Michel
DUBOIS Sébastien
Peugeot 206 XS
SIGRIST Michel
DUBOIS Sébastien
Peugeot 206 XS
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
6:47,6
01:08.9
00:02.0
55
55e
CHOLLEY Paul
DUCHENE Simon
Renault Clio RS
CHOLLEY Paul
DUCHENE Simon
Renault Clio RS
F RC4 N3
F RC4
N3
14:01,8
02:16.1
00:01.7
56
56e
CHOQUEY Dylan
CHOQUEY Morgan
Renault Clio RS
CHOQUEY Dylan
CHOQUEY Morgan
Renault Clio RS
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
6:48,0
01:09.3
00:00.4
56
56e
CONRAD Guillaume
MOUGIN Nicolas
Peugeot 106
CONRAD Guillaume
MOUGIN Nicolas
Peugeot 106
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
14:03,6
02:17.9
00:01.8
57
57e
BARONNET Sébastien
BOURSIGAUX Kévin
Citroën AX Sport
BARONNET Sébastien
BOURSIGAUX Kévin
Citroën AX Sport
F RC5 F212
F RC5
F212
6:48,7
01:10.0
00:00.7
57
57e
ARAUJO SOTO MAIOR Tony
PARMENTIER Maxemilian
Subaru Impreza WRS Sti
ARAUJO SOTO MAIOR Tony
PARMENTIER Maxemilian
Subaru Impreza WRS Sti
F Rally Nat A8
F Rally Nat
A8
14:06,5
02:20.8
00:02.9
58
58e
ARAUJO SOTO MAIOR Tony
PARMENTIER Maxemilian
Subaru Impreza WRS Sti
ARAUJO SOTO MAIOR Tony
PARMENTIER Maxemilian
Subaru Impreza WRS Sti
F Rally Nat A8
F Rally Nat
A8
6:48,8
01:10.1
00:00.1
58
58e
CHOQUEY Dylan
CHOQUEY Morgan
Renault Clio RS
CHOQUEY Dylan
CHOQUEY Morgan
Renault Clio RS
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
14:09,5
02:23.8
00:03.0
59
59e
DEFEUX Grégory
MATTERER-CHARLIER Cyrielle
Citroën Saxo Vts
DEFEUX Grégory
MATTERER-CHARLIER Cyrielle
Citroën Saxo Vts
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
6:48,8
01:10.1
59
59e
BARONNET Sébastien
BOURSIGAUX Kévin
Citroën AX Sport
BARONNET Sébastien
BOURSIGAUX Kévin
Citroën AX Sport
F RC5 F212
F RC5
F212
14:15,9
02:30.2
00:06.4
60
60e
SATORI Benjamin
DARRAS Coralie
Citroën Saxo Vts
SATORI Benjamin
DARRAS Coralie
Citroën Saxo Vts
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
6:48,9
01:10.2
00:00.1
60
60e
FELIX Abel
COURTOIS Lucie
Peugeot 207 RC
FELIX Abel
COURTOIS Lucie
Peugeot 207 RC
F Rally Nat A8
F Rally Nat
A8
14:17,7
02:32.0
00:01.8
61
61e
FORES Vincent
GODIN Julie
Renault Clio RAgnotti
FORES Vincent
GODIN Julie
Renault Clio RAgnotti
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
6:51,1
01:12.4
00:02.2
61
61e
DEFEUX Grégory
MATTERER-CHARLIER Cyrielle
Citroën Saxo Vts
DEFEUX Grégory
MATTERER-CHARLIER Cyrielle
Citroën Saxo Vts
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
14:19,3
02:33.6
00:01.6
62
62e
FELIX Abel
COURTOIS Lucie
Peugeot 207 RC
FELIX Abel
COURTOIS Lucie
Peugeot 207 RC
F Rally Nat A8
F Rally Nat
A8
6:51,7
01:13.0
00:00.6
62
62e
CLAIRE Nicolas
THIRIOT Marlene
Peugeot 208 Vti
CLAIRE Nicolas
THIRIOT Marlene
Peugeot 208 Vti
F RC4 R2
F RC4
R2
14:22,4
02:36.7
00:03.1
63
63e
METZLER Yann
KAMMERER Florian
Peugeot 206 GT
METZLER Yann
KAMMERER Florian
Peugeot 206 GT
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
6:53,4
01:14.7
00:01.7
63
63e
MEA Florian
DUROUGE Sara
Citroën Saxo Vts
MEA Florian
DUROUGE Sara
Citroën Saxo Vts
F RC4 A6
F RC4
A6
14:24,4
02:38.7
00:02.0
64
64e
FRANCOIS Benjamin
MOREL Aurelie
Peugeot 106 Xsi
FRANCOIS Benjamin
MOREL Aurelie
Peugeot 106 Xsi
F RC5 A5
F RC5
A5
6:55,3
01:16.6
00:01.9
64
64e
ROBIN Patrice
THOMAS Clemence
Citroën AX Gti
ROBIN Patrice
THOMAS Clemence
Citroën AX Gti
F RC5 A5
F RC5
A5
14:26,9
02:41.2
00:02.5
65
65e
ROBIN Patrice
THOMAS Clemence
Citroën AX Gti
ROBIN Patrice
THOMAS Clemence
Citroën AX Gti
F RC5 A5
F RC5
A5
6:56,0
01:17.3
00:00.7
65
65e
SATORI Benjamin
DARRAS Coralie
Citroën Saxo Vts
SATORI Benjamin
DARRAS Coralie
Citroën Saxo Vts
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
14:27,1
02:41.4
00:00.2
66
66e
WAGENTRUTZ Kévin
MEURAT Julien
Peugeot 106 S16
WAGENTRUTZ Kévin
MEURAT Julien
Peugeot 106 S16
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
6:56,8
01:18.1
00:00.8
66
66e
FRANCOIS Benjamin
MOREL Aurelie
Peugeot 106 Xsi
FRANCOIS Benjamin
MOREL Aurelie
Peugeot 106 Xsi
F RC5 A5
F RC5
A5
14:30,3
02:44.6
00:03.2
67
67e
CLAIRE Nicolas
THIRIOT Marlene
Peugeot 208 Vti
CLAIRE Nicolas
THIRIOT Marlene
Peugeot 208 Vti
F RC4 R2
F RC4
R2
7:01,0
01:22.3
00:04.2
67
67e
WAGENTRUTZ Kévin
MEURAT Julien
Peugeot 106 S16
WAGENTRUTZ Kévin
MEURAT Julien
Peugeot 106 S16
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
14:31,7
02:46.0
00:01.4
68
68e
DELIOT Ludovic
BILLOTTE Flora
Peugeot 205 Rallye
DELIOT Ludovic
BILLOTTE Flora
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F RC5 A5
F RC5
A5
7:01,8
01:23.1
00:00.8
68
68e
DELIOT Ludovic
BILLOTTE Flora
Peugeot 205 Rallye
DELIOT Ludovic
BILLOTTE Flora
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F RC5 A5
F RC5
A5
14:40,3
02:54.6
00:08.6
69
69e
DAVIDE Kévin
MAGNIN Marine
Citroën Saxo Vts
DAVIDE Kévin
MAGNIN Marine
Citroën Saxo Vts
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
7:02,2
01:23.5
00:00.4
69
69e
PERSONNE Régis
PERNOT Sandrine
Renault Clio RS Line
PERSONNE Régis
PERNOT Sandrine
Renault Clio RS Line
F RC5 Rally5
F RC5
Rally5
14:43,3
02:57.6
00:03.0
70
70e
PERSONNE Régis
PERNOT Sandrine
Renault Clio RS Line
PERSONNE Régis
PERNOT Sandrine
Renault Clio RS Line
F RC5 Rally5
F RC5
Rally5
7:03,6
01:24.9
00:01.4
70
70e
DAVIDE Kévin
MAGNIN Marine
Citroën Saxo Vts
DAVIDE Kévin
MAGNIN Marine
Citroën Saxo Vts
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
14:44,6
02:58.9
00:01.3
71
71e
FREIDINGER Carine
HUILIE Axel
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FREIDINGER Carine
HUILIE Axel
Renault Clio Ragnotti
F RC4 N3
F RC4
N3
7:04,2
01:25.5
00:00.6
71
71e
DAVID Christophe
DAVID Marie
Peugeot 106 S16
DAVID Christophe
DAVID Marie
Peugeot 106 S16
F RC5 N2Série
F RC5
N2Série
14:46,2
03:00.5
00:01.6
72
72e
DELARRE Pierre
DELIOT Manon
Peugeot 205
DELARRE Pierre
DELIOT Manon
Peugeot 205
F RC5 F212
F RC5
F212
7:05,9
01:27.2
00:01.7
72
72e
FREIDINGER Carine
HUILIE Axel
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FREIDINGER Carine
HUILIE Axel
Renault Clio Ragnotti
F RC4 N3
F RC4
N3
14:47,7
03:02.0
00:01.5
73
73e
DAVID Christophe
DAVID Marie
Peugeot 106 S16
DAVID Christophe
DAVID Marie
Peugeot 106 S16
F RC5 N2Série
F RC5
N2Série
7:06,7
01:28.0
00:00.8
73
73e
METZLER Yann
KAMMERER Florian
Peugeot 206 GT
METZLER Yann
KAMMERER Florian
Peugeot 206 GT
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
14:50,5
03:04.8
00:02.8
74
74e
WIRTZ Quentin
UHLRICH Patricia
Peugeot 207 Rc
WIRTZ Quentin
UHLRICH Patricia
Peugeot 207 Rc
F RC4 R3
F RC4
R3
7:07,9
01:29.2
00:01.2
74
74e
WIRTZ Quentin
UHLRICH Patricia
Peugeot 207 Rc
WIRTZ Quentin
UHLRICH Patricia
Peugeot 207 Rc
F RC4 R3
F RC4
R3
14:51,5
03:05.8
00:01.0
75
75e
HULME Valentin
CHONAVEL Pauline
Citroën Saxo Vts
HULME Valentin
CHONAVEL Pauline
Citroën Saxo Vts
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
7:11,4
01:32.7
00:03.5
75
75e
HULME Valentin
CHONAVEL Pauline
Citroën Saxo Vts
HULME Valentin
CHONAVEL Pauline
Citroën Saxo Vts
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
14:51,7
03:06.0
00:00.2
76
76e
IUNG Alexis
BEAUVAIR Lorena
Peugeot 106
IUNG Alexis
BEAUVAIR Lorena
Peugeot 106
F RC5 N1
F RC5
N1
7:11,4
01:32.7
76
76e
DELARRE Pierre
DELIOT Manon
Peugeot 205
DELARRE Pierre
DELIOT Manon
Peugeot 205
F RC5 F212
F RC5
F212
14:56,3
03:10.6
00:04.6
77
77e
TROESCH Christophe
PATOU Emeline
Citroën Saxo Vts
TROESCH Christophe
PATOU Emeline
Citroën Saxo Vts
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
7:12,6
01:33.9
00:01.2
77
77e
ROUQUIE Jonathan
ROUQUIE Angélique
Peugeot 106 Rallye
ROUQUIE Jonathan
ROUQUIE Angélique
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
14:57,9
03:12.2
00:01.6
78
78e
ROUQUIE Jonathan
ROUQUIE Angélique
Peugeot 106 Rallye
ROUQUIE Jonathan
ROUQUIE Angélique
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
7:13,2
01:34.5
00:00.6
78
78e
TROESCH Christophe
PATOU Emeline
Citroën Saxo Vts
TROESCH Christophe
PATOU Emeline
Citroën Saxo Vts
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
15:01,6
03:15.9
00:03.7
79
79e
SCHLENNSTEDT Delphine
MEURAT Florence
Ford Fiesta
SCHLENNSTEDT Delphine
MEURAT Florence
Ford Fiesta
F RC5 R2J
F RC5
R2J
7:16,1
01:37.4
00:02.9
79
79e
SCHLENNSTEDT Delphine
MEURAT Florence
Ford Fiesta
SCHLENNSTEDT Delphine
MEURAT Florence
Ford Fiesta
F RC5 R2J
F RC5
R2J
15:05,7
03:20.0
00:04.1
80
80e
BAUDIN Alain
GERARD Guillaume
Peugeot 207 RC
BAUDIN Alain
GERARD Guillaume
Peugeot 207 RC
F Rally Nat A8
F Rally Nat
A8
7:18,6
01:39.9
00:02.5
80
80e
BAUDIN Alain
GERARD Guillaume
Peugeot 207 RC
BAUDIN Alain
GERARD Guillaume
Peugeot 207 RC
F Rally Nat A8
F Rally Nat
A8
15:09,7
03:24.0
00:04.0
81
81e
RUPT Dominique
RUPT Athenais
Renault Clio RS
RUPT Dominique
RUPT Athenais
Renault Clio RS
F RC4 A7
F RC4
A7
7:19,3
01:40.6
00:00.7
81
81e
IUNG Alexis
BEAUVAIR Lorena
Peugeot 106
IUNG Alexis
BEAUVAIR Lorena
Peugeot 106
F RC5 N1
F RC5
N1
15:10,7
03:25.0
00:01.0
82
82e
MEA Florian
DUROUGE Sara
Citroën Saxo Vts
MEA Florian
DUROUGE Sara
Citroën Saxo Vts
F RC4 A6
F RC4
A6
7:24,0
01:45.3
00:04.7
82
82e
POIRAT Guillaume
PERROZ Sarah
Citroën Saxo Vts
POIRAT Guillaume
PERROZ Sarah
Citroën Saxo Vts
F RC5 N2Série
F RC5
N2Série
15:19,6
03:33.9
00:08.9
83
83e
WACH Sammuel
BALDOUMINOUS David
Peugeot 208 Vti
WACH Sammuel
BALDOUMINOUS David
Peugeot 208 Vti
F RC4 R2
F RC4
R2
7:25,5
01:46.8
00:01.5
83
83e
RUPT Dominique
RUPT Athenais
Renault Clio RS
RUPT Dominique
RUPT Athenais
Renault Clio RS
F RC4 A7
F RC4
A7
15:21,1
03:35.4
00:01.5
84
84e
HOST Alexandra
HOST Arnaud
Renault Clio Ragnotti
HOST Alexandra
HOST Arnaud
Renault Clio Ragnotti
F RC4 N3
F RC4
N3
7:26,2
01:47.5
00:00.7
84
84e
HOST Alexandra
HOST Arnaud
Renault Clio Ragnotti
HOST Alexandra
HOST Arnaud
Renault Clio Ragnotti
F RC4 N3
F RC4
N3
15:21,8
03:36.1
00:00.7
85
85e
POIRAT Guillaume
PERROZ Sarah
Citroën Saxo Vts
POIRAT Guillaume
PERROZ Sarah
Citroën Saxo Vts
F RC5 N2Série
F RC5
N2Série
7:26,5
01:47.8
00:00.3
85
85e
ANTOINE Didier
CHIPEAUX Tristan
Citroën AX Gti
ANTOINE Didier
CHIPEAUX Tristan
Citroën AX Gti
F RC5 N1
F RC5
N1
15:28,8
03:43.1
00:07.0
86
86e
ANTOINE Didier
CHIPEAUX Tristan
Citroën AX Gti
ANTOINE Didier
CHIPEAUX Tristan
Citroën AX Gti
F RC5 N1
F RC5
N1
7:27,6
01:48.9
00:01.1
86
86e
GOUMGHAR Julien
MORHAIN Jérémy
Peugeot 205 Gti
GOUMGHAR Julien
MORHAIN Jérémy
Peugeot 205 Gti
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
15:38,0
03:52.3
00:09.2
87
87e
GOUMGHAR Julien
MORHAIN Jérémy
Peugeot 205 Gti
GOUMGHAR Julien
MORHAIN Jérémy
Peugeot 205 Gti
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
7:30,6
01:51.9
00:03.0
87
87e
BONICEL Emilien
CHARTON Audrey
Peugeot 206 Xs
BONICEL Emilien
CHARTON Audrey
Peugeot 206 Xs
F RC5 N2Série
F RC5
N2Série
15:40,2
03:54.5
00:02.2
88
88e
GASPARD Gilles
GASPARD Nathan
Peugeot 106 Xsi
GASPARD Gilles
GASPARD Nathan
Peugeot 106 Xsi
F RC5 A5
F RC5
A5
7:30,8
01:52.1
00:00.2
88
88e
GASPARD Gilles
GASPARD Nathan
Peugeot 106 Xsi
GASPARD Gilles
GASPARD Nathan
Peugeot 106 Xsi
F RC5 A5
F RC5
A5
15:44,5
03:58.8
00:04.3
89
89e
BONICEL Emilien
CHARTON Audrey
Peugeot 206 Xs
BONICEL Emilien
CHARTON Audrey
Peugeot 206 Xs
F RC5 N2Série
F RC5
N2Série
7:32,4
01:53.7
00:01.6
89
89e
WACH Sammuel
BALDOUMINOUS David
Peugeot 208 Vti
WACH Sammuel
BALDOUMINOUS David
Peugeot 208 Vti
F RC4 R2
F RC4
R2
15:45,9
04:00.2
00:01.4
90
90e
CHEVALIER Xavier
PECCLET Raphaël
Peugeot 206 S16
CHEVALIER Xavier
PECCLET Raphaël
Peugeot 206 S16
F RC4 A7
F RC4
A7
7:43,3
02:04.6
00:10.9
90
90e
CHEVALIER Xavier
PECCLET Raphaël
Peugeot 206 S16
CHEVALIER Xavier
PECCLET Raphaël
Peugeot 206 S16
F RC4 A7
F RC4
A7
16:21,4
04:35.7
00:35.5
91
91e
DELFOLIE Solene
LOUVET Charlene
Peugeot 106 Rallye
DELFOLIE Solene
LOUVET Charlene
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F RC5 N1
F RC5
N1
8:00,2
02:21.5
00:16.9
91
91e
DELFOLIE Solene
LOUVET Charlene
Peugeot 106 Rallye
DELFOLIE Solene
LOUVET Charlene
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F RC5 N1
F RC5
N1
16:46,8
05:01.1
00:25.4
92
92e
VARIN Hervé
VARIN Louis
Peugeot 309 Gti
VARIN Hervé
VARIN Louis
Peugeot 309 Gti
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
16:05,7
10:27.0
08:05.5
92
92e
GROSJEAN Mickaël
BOURY Aline
Peugeot 106 Xsi
GROSJEAN Mickaël
BOURY Aline
Peugeot 106 Xsi
F RC5 F212
F RC5
F212
23:21,9
11:36.2
06:35.1
93
93e
GROSJEAN Mickaël
BOURY Aline
Peugeot 106 Xsi
GROSJEAN Mickaël
BOURY Aline
Peugeot 106 Xsi
F RC5 F212
F RC5
F212
16:19,3
10:40.6
00:13.6
93
93e
MARCHAL Mickaël
FAGNONE Benjamin
Renault Clio RS Line
MARCHAL Mickaël
FAGNONE Benjamin
Renault Clio RS Line
F RC5 Rally5
F RC5
Rally5
23:31,6
11:45.9
00:09.7
94
94e
AUBRY Arnaud
WEISS Cindy
Peugeot 106 Xt
AUBRY Arnaud
WEISS Cindy
Peugeot 106 Xt
F RC5 F212
F RC5
F212
16:19,3
10:40.6
94
94e
DECORSAINT Alain
PIERREL Jérémy
Peugeot 205 Gti
DECORSAINT Alain
PIERREL Jérémy
Peugeot 205 Gti
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
24:36,4
12:50.7
01:04.8
95
95e
NAILLON Frédéric
BONALI Sandy
Mitsubishi EVO 8
NAILLON Frédéric
BONALI Sandy
Mitsubishi EVO 8
F Rally Nat A8
F Rally Nat
A8
16:20,5
10:41.8
00:01.2
95
95e
VARIN Hervé
VARIN Louis
Peugeot 309 Gti
VARIN Hervé
VARIN Louis
Peugeot 309 Gti
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
32:35,7
20:50.0
07:59.3
96
96e
DECORSAINT Alain
PIERREL Jérémy
Peugeot 205 Gti
DECORSAINT Alain
PIERREL Jérémy
Peugeot 205 Gti
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
16:21,5
10:42.8
00:01.0
96
96e
NAILLON Frédéric
BONALI Sandy
Mitsubishi EVO 8
NAILLON Frédéric
BONALI Sandy
Mitsubishi EVO 8
F Rally Nat A8
F Rally Nat
A8
33:02,3
21:16.6
00:26.6
97
97e
MARCHAL Mickaël
FAGNONE Benjamin
Renault Clio RS Line
MARCHAL Mickaël
FAGNONE Benjamin
Renault Clio RS Line
F RC5 Rally5
F RC5
Rally5
16:23,9
10:45.2
00:02.4
97
97e
CHAUDEY Gautier
LAMBOLEY Adrien
Peugeot 106 Xsi
CHAUDEY Gautier
LAMBOLEY Adrien
Peugeot 106 Xsi
F RC5 N1
F RC5
N1
35:10,7
23:25.0
02:08.4
98
98e
CHAUDEY Gautier
LAMBOLEY Adrien
Peugeot 106 Xsi
CHAUDEY Gautier
LAMBOLEY Adrien
Peugeot 106 Xsi
F RC5 N1
F RC5
N1
17:11,4
11:32.7
00:47.5
98
98e
AUBRY Arnaud
WEISS Cindy
Peugeot 106 Xt
AUBRY Arnaud
WEISS Cindy
Peugeot 106 Xt
F RC5 F212
F RC5
F212
35:11,9
23:26.2
00:01.2