44ème Rallye de la Plaine des Vosges
Coupe de France des Rallyes 2022 ( coef.4 )
44ème Rallye de la Plaine des Vosges
Coupe de France des Rallyes 2022 ( coef.4 )
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
94 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
MOUGIN Antonin
GALMICHE Isabelle
Skoda Fabia R5
MOUGIN Antonin
GALMICHE Isabelle
Skoda Fabia R5
F RC2 R5/Rally2
F RC2
R5/Rally2
6:04,2
1
1er
MOUGIN Antonin
GALMICHE Isabelle
Skoda Fabia R5
MOUGIN Antonin
GALMICHE Isabelle
Skoda Fabia R5
F RC2 R5/Rally2
F RC2
R5/Rally2
17:49,9
2
2e
WILT Christophe
GRANDJEAN Mélanie
Volkswagen Polo Gti
WILT Christophe
GRANDJEAN Mélanie
Volkswagen Polo Gti
F RC2 R5/Rally2
F RC2
R5/Rally2
6:07,3
00:03.1
00:03.1
2
2e
WILT Christophe
GRANDJEAN Mélanie
Volkswagen Polo Gti
WILT Christophe
GRANDJEAN Mélanie
Volkswagen Polo Gti
F RC2 R5/Rally2
F RC2
R5/Rally2
17:59,1
00:09.2
00:09.2
3
3e
TRAGLIA Cyrille
TRAGLIA Jean-Pierre
Citroën DS 3
TRAGLIA Cyrille
TRAGLIA Jean-Pierre
Citroën DS 3
F RC2 R5/Rally2
F RC2
R5/Rally2
6:21,7
00:17.5
00:14.4
3
3e
TRAGLIA Cyrille
TRAGLIA Jean-Pierre
Citroën DS 3
TRAGLIA Cyrille
TRAGLIA Jean-Pierre
Citroën DS 3
F RC2 R5/Rally2
F RC2
R5/Rally2
18:34,8
00:44.9
00:35.7
4
4e
ANACLETO Thomas
STIRLING Marie
Renault Clio Super 1600
ANACLETO Thomas
STIRLING Marie
Renault Clio Super 1600
F RC4 A6K
F RC4
A6K
6:26,9
00:22.7
00:05.2
4
4e
VAUTHIER Alain
CHAUFFRAY Thomas
Volkswagen Polo Gti
VAUTHIER Alain
CHAUFFRAY Thomas
Volkswagen Polo Gti
F RC2 R5/Rally2
F RC2
R5/Rally2
18:53,8
01:03.9
00:19.0
5
5e
VAUTHIER Alain
CHAUFFRAY Thomas
Volkswagen Polo Gti
VAUTHIER Alain
CHAUFFRAY Thomas
Volkswagen Polo Gti
F RC2 R5/Rally2
F RC2
R5/Rally2
6:27,0
00:22.8
00:00.1
5
5e
HOT Jean-Nicolas
NICOLET Christiane
Subaru Impreza WRX Gti N17
HOT Jean-Nicolas
NICOLET Christiane
Subaru Impreza WRX Gti N17
F Rally Nat N4
F Rally Nat
N4
18:59,0
01:09.1
00:05.2
6
6e
CHKONDALI Thierry
MAILLEFERT Alexis
Alpine A110
CHKONDALI Thierry
MAILLEFERT Alexis
Alpine A110
F RGT RGT/FRGT
F RGT
RGT/FRGT
6:27,5
00:23.3
00:00.5
6
6e
ANACLETO Thomas
STIRLING Marie
Renault Clio Super 1600
ANACLETO Thomas
STIRLING Marie
Renault Clio Super 1600
F RC4 A6K
F RC4
A6K
19:01,6
01:11.7
00:02.6
7
7e
HOT Jean-Nicolas
NICOLET Christiane
Subaru Impreza WRX Gti N17
HOT Jean-Nicolas
NICOLET Christiane
Subaru Impreza WRX Gti N17
F Rally Nat N4
F Rally Nat
N4
6:29,9
00:25.7
00:02.4
7
7e
CHKONDALI Thierry
MAILLEFERT Alexis
Alpine A110
CHKONDALI Thierry
MAILLEFERT Alexis
Alpine A110
F RGT RGT/FRGT
F RGT
RGT/FRGT
19:12,2
01:22.3
00:10.6
8
8e
POTARD Jérome
GENET Alice
Renault Clio RS
POTARD Jérome
GENET Alice
Renault Clio RS
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
6:29,9
00:25.7
8
8e
POTARD Jérome
GENET Alice
Renault Clio RS
POTARD Jérome
GENET Alice
Renault Clio RS
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
19:12,8
01:22.9
00:00.6
9
9e
GAGNIERE Dylan
BONNE Maryne
Opel Adam
GAGNIERE Dylan
BONNE Maryne
Opel Adam
F RC4 R2
F RC4
R2
6:31,7
00:27.5
00:01.8
9
9e
THIEBAUT François
O'BRIEN Julia
Subaru Impreza WRX Sti
THIEBAUT François
O'BRIEN Julia
Subaru Impreza WRX Sti
F Rally Nat N4
F Rally Nat
N4
19:18,4
01:28.5
00:05.6
10
10e
BERTRAND Guy
JACQUOT Louise
Alpine A110
BERTRAND Guy
JACQUOT Louise
Alpine A110
F RGT RGT/FRGT
F RGT
RGT/FRGT
6:32,3
00:28.1
00:00.6
10
10e
GAGNIERE Dylan
BONNE Maryne
Opel Adam
GAGNIERE Dylan
BONNE Maryne
Opel Adam
F RC4 R2
F RC4
R2
19:21,0
01:31.1
00:02.6
11
11e
VOIRIN Christophe
ELGARNI Bia
Renault Clio RS
VOIRIN Christophe
ELGARNI Bia
Renault Clio RS
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
6:34,3
00:30.1
00:02.0
11
11e
VOIRIN Christophe
ELGARNI Bia
Renault Clio RS
VOIRIN Christophe
ELGARNI Bia
Renault Clio RS
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
19:22,9
01:33.0
00:01.9
12
12e
MOUREY Maxime
SPONEM Jonathan
Renault Clio R3
MOUREY Maxime
SPONEM Jonathan
Renault Clio R3
F RC4 R3
F RC4
R3
6:34,3
00:30.1
12
12e
BERTRAND Guy
JACQUOT Louise
Alpine A110
BERTRAND Guy
JACQUOT Louise
Alpine A110
F RGT RGT/FRGT
F RGT
RGT/FRGT
19:31,1
01:41.2
00:08.2
13
13e
THIEBAUT François
O'BRIEN Julia
Subaru Impreza WRX Sti
THIEBAUT François
O'BRIEN Julia
Subaru Impreza WRX Sti
F Rally Nat N4
F Rally Nat
N4
6:34,9
00:30.7
00:00.6
13
13e
JEUDY Ludovic
JACQUOT Aurélien
Citroën Saxo Vts
JEUDY Ludovic
JACQUOT Aurélien
Citroën Saxo Vts
F RC4 A6
F RC4
A6
19:37,1
01:47.2
00:06.0
14
14e
VOILLAUME Baptiste
MULOT Jean-Marc
Renault Clio R3
VOILLAUME Baptiste
MULOT Jean-Marc
Renault Clio R3
F RC4 R3
F RC4
R3
6:37,3
00:33.1
00:02.4
14
14e
VIRLAT Olivier
GRANDCLAIR Karine
Peugeot 206 Vrc
VIRLAT Olivier
GRANDCLAIR Karine
Peugeot 206 Vrc
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
19:37,3
01:47.4
00:00.2
15
15e
SCHMITT Benjamin
DECKER Jonas
Citroën C2
SCHMITT Benjamin
DECKER Jonas
Citroën C2
F RC4 F213
ERT
F RC4
F213
ERT
6:37,9
00:33.7
00:00.6
15
15e
MOUREY Maxime
SPONEM Jonathan
Renault Clio R3
MOUREY Maxime
SPONEM Jonathan
Renault Clio R3
F RC4 R3
F RC4
R3
19:37,6
01:47.7
00:00.3
16
16e
JEUDY Ludovic
JACQUOT Aurélien
Citroën Saxo Vts
JEUDY Ludovic
JACQUOT Aurélien
Citroën Saxo Vts
F RC4 A6
F RC4
A6
6:41,7
00:37.5
00:03.8
16
16e
VOILLAUME Baptiste
MULOT Jean-Marc
Renault Clio R3
VOILLAUME Baptiste
MULOT Jean-Marc
Renault Clio R3
F RC4 R3
F RC4
R3
19:41,2
01:51.3
00:03.6
17
17e
PATERNOT Hervé
GAVOYE Romain
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
PATERNOT Hervé
GAVOYE Romain
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
F Rally Nat R4
F Rally Nat
R4
6:42,2
00:38.0
00:00.5
17
17e
SCHMITT Benjamin
DECKER Jonas
Citroën C2
SCHMITT Benjamin
DECKER Jonas
Citroën C2
F RC4 F213
ERT
F RC4
F213
ERT
19:44,5
01:54.6
00:03.3
18
18e
CHEVALIER Hugo
SIREDEY Emma
Renault Clio RS
CHEVALIER Hugo
SIREDEY Emma
Renault Clio RS
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
6:42,7
00:38.5
00:00.5
18
18e
GEORGEL Pierre
PARISOT Jérémy
Renault Clio Ragnotti
GEORGEL Pierre
PARISOT Jérémy
Renault Clio Ragnotti
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
19:45,1
01:55.2
00:00.6
19
19e
CORDIER Patrice
BAJOLET Marie
Peugeot 106 Xsi
CORDIER Patrice
BAJOLET Marie
Peugeot 106 Xsi
F RC5 F212
F RC5
F212
6:44,0
00:39.8
00:01.3
19
19e
CORDIER Patrice
BAJOLET Marie
Peugeot 106 Xsi
CORDIER Patrice
BAJOLET Marie
Peugeot 106 Xsi
F RC5 F212
F RC5
F212
19:45,2
01:55.3
00:00.1
20
20e
THIEBAUT Paul
BISSONNIER Rémi
Peugeot 208 Vti
THIEBAUT Paul
BISSONNIER Rémi
Peugeot 208 Vti
F RC4 R2
F RC4
R2
6:44,2
00:40.0
00:00.2
20
20e
EUVRARD Paul
CHRISMENT Arthur
Subaru Impreza
EUVRARD Paul
CHRISMENT Arthur
Subaru Impreza
F Rally Nat A8
F Rally Nat
A8
19:46,6
01:56.7
00:01.4
21
21e
EUVRARD Paul
CHRISMENT Arthur
Subaru Impreza
EUVRARD Paul
CHRISMENT Arthur
Subaru Impreza
F Rally Nat A8
F Rally Nat
A8
6:44,3
00:40.1
00:00.1
21
21e
GRANDCLAUDE Allan
SAUFFROY Adeline
Citroën Saxo Vts
GRANDCLAUDE Allan
SAUFFROY Adeline
Citroën Saxo Vts
F RC4 A6
F RC4
A6
19:50,6
02:00.7
00:04.0
22
22e
GEORGEL Pierre
PARISOT Jérémy
Renault Clio Ragnotti
GEORGEL Pierre
PARISOT Jérémy
Renault Clio Ragnotti
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
6:44,8
00:40.6
00:00.5
22
22e
MALGLAIVE Thierry
SAUFFROY Aurélien
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
MALGLAIVE Thierry
SAUFFROY Aurélien
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
F RC4 A6K
F RC4
A6K
19:51,6
02:01.7
00:01.0
23
23e
VIRLAT Olivier
GRANDCLAIR Karine
Peugeot 206 Vrc
VIRLAT Olivier
GRANDCLAIR Karine
Peugeot 206 Vrc
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
6:45,1
00:40.9
00:00.3
23
23e
GASS Mickaël
GASS Louis
Porsche 997 GT3 RS
GASS Mickaël
GASS Louis
Porsche 997 GT3 RS
F RGT GT10
F RGT
GT10
19:53,9
02:04.0
00:02.3
24
24e
MALGLAIVE Thierry
SAUFFROY Aurélien
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
MALGLAIVE Thierry
SAUFFROY Aurélien
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
F RC4 A6K
F RC4
A6K
6:45,3
00:41.1
00:00.2
24
24e
THIEBAUT Paul
BISSONNIER Rémi
Peugeot 208 Vti
THIEBAUT Paul
BISSONNIER Rémi
Peugeot 208 Vti
F RC4 R2
F RC4
R2
19:56,3
02:06.4
00:02.4
25
25e
GRANDCLAUDE Allan
SAUFFROY Adeline
Citroën Saxo Vts
GRANDCLAUDE Allan
SAUFFROY Adeline
Citroën Saxo Vts
F RC4 A6
F RC4
A6
6:46,0
00:41.8
00:00.7
25
25e
FORES Daniel
BOBAN Amélie
Porsche 997 GT3 RS
FORES Daniel
BOBAN Amélie
Porsche 997 GT3 RS
F RGT GT10
F RGT
GT10
19:56,7
02:06.8
00:00.4
26
26e
GASS Mickaël
GASS Louis
Porsche 997 GT3 RS
GASS Mickaël
GASS Louis
Porsche 997 GT3 RS
F RGT GT10
F RGT
GT10
6:47,6
00:43.4
00:01.6
26
26e
PATERNOT Hervé
GAVOYE Romain
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
PATERNOT Hervé
GAVOYE Romain
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
F Rally Nat R4
F Rally Nat
R4
20:03,1
02:13.2
00:06.4
27
27e
FORES Daniel
BOBAN Amélie
Porsche 997 GT3 RS
FORES Daniel
BOBAN Amélie
Porsche 997 GT3 RS
F RGT GT10
F RGT
GT10
6:48,1
00:43.9
00:00.5
27
27e
CHEVALIER Hugo
SIREDEY Emma
Renault Clio RS
CHEVALIER Hugo
SIREDEY Emma
Renault Clio RS
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
20:09,1
02:19.2
00:06.0
28
28e
MAGNIN Nicolas
DUCHAINE Eloise
Peugeot 106 S16
MAGNIN Nicolas
DUCHAINE Eloise
Peugeot 106 S16
F RC4 A6
F RC4
A6
6:51,2
00:47.0
00:03.1
28
28e
JANNY Jérôme
LEVRATTI Anderson
Renault Clio RS Line
JANNY Jérôme
LEVRATTI Anderson
Renault Clio RS Line
F RC5 Rally5
F RC5
Rally5
20:16,9
02:27.0
00:07.8
29
29e
DIDIERLAURENT Allan
LALLEMENT Sophie
Citroën Saxo Vts
DIDIERLAURENT Allan
LALLEMENT Sophie
Citroën Saxo Vts
F RC4 A6
F RC4
A6
6:52,5
00:48.3
00:01.3
29
29e
DIDIERLAURENT Allan
LALLEMENT Sophie
Citroën Saxo Vts
DIDIERLAURENT Allan
LALLEMENT Sophie
Citroën Saxo Vts
F RC4 A6
F RC4
A6
20:18,0
02:28.1
00:01.1
30
30e
JANNY Jérôme
LEVRATTI Anderson
Renault Clio RS Line
JANNY Jérôme
LEVRATTI Anderson
Renault Clio RS Line
F RC5 Rally5
F RC5
Rally5
6:52,9
00:48.7
00:00.4
30
30e
AIZIER Frédéric
BELUCHE Ophélie
Renault Clio Ragnotti
AIZIER Frédéric
BELUCHE Ophélie
Renault Clio Ragnotti
F RC4 N3
F RC4
N3
20:23,6
02:33.7
00:05.6
31
31e
AIZIER Frédéric
BELUCHE Ophélie
Renault Clio Ragnotti
AIZIER Frédéric
BELUCHE Ophélie
Renault Clio Ragnotti
F RC4 N3
F RC4
N3
6:53,1
00:48.9
00:00.2
31
31e
TURQUIN Jimmy
GAVERIAUX Pamela
Citroën C2
TURQUIN Jimmy
GAVERIAUX Pamela
Citroën C2
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
20:28,6
02:38.7
00:05.0
32
32e
MALEY Jean-Edmond
SONNET David
Renault Clio R3
MALEY Jean-Edmond
SONNET David
Renault Clio R3
F RC4 R3
F RC4
R3
6:54,9
00:50.7
00:01.8
32
32e
MAGNIN Nicolas
DUCHAINE Eloise
Peugeot 106 S16
MAGNIN Nicolas
DUCHAINE Eloise
Peugeot 106 S16
F RC4 A6
F RC4
A6
20:29,7
02:39.8
00:01.1
33
33e
TURQUIN Jimmy
GAVERIAUX Pamela
Citroën C2
TURQUIN Jimmy
GAVERIAUX Pamela
Citroën C2
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
6:58,2
00:54.0
00:03.3
33
33e
MASSON Sébastien
DECORSAINT Jean-Charles
Renault Clio RS
MASSON Sébastien
DECORSAINT Jean-Charles
Renault Clio RS
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
20:38,1
02:48.2
00:08.4
34
34e
MASSON Sébastien
DECORSAINT Jean-Charles
Renault Clio RS
MASSON Sébastien
DECORSAINT Jean-Charles
Renault Clio RS
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
6:59,1
00:54.9
00:00.9
34
34e
SALIER Jonas
RODOT Jean-Philippe
Peugeot 208 Vti
SALIER Jonas
RODOT Jean-Philippe
Peugeot 208 Vti
F RC4 R2
F RC4
R2
20:38,7
02:48.8
00:00.6
35
35e
MARICHAL Fabien
DUGRAVOT Lionel
Porsche 997 GT3 RS
MARICHAL Fabien
DUGRAVOT Lionel
Porsche 997 GT3 RS
F RGT GT10
F RGT
GT10
6:59,3
00:55.1
00:00.2
35
35e
MALEY Jean-Edmond
SONNET David
Renault Clio R3
MALEY Jean-Edmond
SONNET David
Renault Clio R3
F RC4 R3
F RC4
R3
20:45,1
02:55.2
00:06.4
36
36e
WEHRLE Mathieu
MATHIEU Anais
Renault Clio RS
WEHRLE Mathieu
MATHIEU Anais
Renault Clio RS
F RC4 A7
F RC4
A7
7:00,3
00:56.1
00:01.0
36
36e
FEUTRAY Georges
VALLOT Céline
Citroën Saxo Vts
FEUTRAY Georges
VALLOT Céline
Citroën Saxo Vts
F RC4 A6
F RC4
A6
20:45,9
02:56.0
00:00.8
37
37e
MEYER Thiebaut
AUGIER Pascale
Honda Civic Type R
MEYER Thiebaut
AUGIER Pascale
Honda Civic Type R
F RC4 A7
F RC4
A7
7:00,8
00:56.6
00:00.5
37
37e
WEHRLE Mathieu
MATHIEU Anais
Renault Clio RS
WEHRLE Mathieu
MATHIEU Anais
Renault Clio RS
F RC4 A7
F RC4
A7
20:48,2
02:58.3
00:02.3
38
38e
HOUILLONS Quentin
JEUDY Alexis
Citroën Saxo Vts
HOUILLONS Quentin
JEUDY Alexis
Citroën Saxo Vts
F RC4 A6
F RC4
A6
7:01,8
00:57.6
00:01.0
38
38e
CORDIER Jonathan
HAMEL Juliette
Citroën C2 R2
CORDIER Jonathan
HAMEL Juliette
Citroën C2 R2
F RC4 R2
F RC4
R2
20:48,3
02:58.4
00:00.1
39
39e
SALIER Jonas
RODOT Jean-Philippe
Peugeot 208 Vti
SALIER Jonas
RODOT Jean-Philippe
Peugeot 208 Vti
F RC4 R2
F RC4
R2
7:02,2
00:58.0
00:00.4
39
39e
MARICHAL Fabien
DUGRAVOT Lionel
Porsche 997 GT3 RS
MARICHAL Fabien
DUGRAVOT Lionel
Porsche 997 GT3 RS
F RGT GT10
F RGT
GT10
20:50,1
03:00.2
00:01.8
40
40e
CORDIER Jonathan
HAMEL Juliette
Citroën C2 R2
CORDIER Jonathan
HAMEL Juliette
Citroën C2 R2
F RC4 R2
F RC4
R2
7:04,9
01:00.7
00:02.7
40
40e
HOUILLONS Quentin
JEUDY Alexis
Citroën Saxo Vts
HOUILLONS Quentin
JEUDY Alexis
Citroën Saxo Vts
F RC4 A6
F RC4
A6
20:51,5
03:01.6
00:01.4
41
41e
CHOLLEY Paul
DUCHENE Simon
Renault Clio RS
CHOLLEY Paul
DUCHENE Simon
Renault Clio RS
F RC4 N3
F RC4
N3
7:06,3
01:02.1
00:01.4
41
41e
MEYER Thiebaut
AUGIER Pascale
Honda Civic Type R
MEYER Thiebaut
AUGIER Pascale
Honda Civic Type R
F RC4 A7
F RC4
A7
20:53,5
03:03.6
00:02.0
42
42e
SIGRIST Michel
DUBOIS Sébastien
Peugeot 206 XS
SIGRIST Michel
DUBOIS Sébastien
Peugeot 206 XS
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
7:06,6
01:02.4
00:00.3
42
42e
SIGRIST Michel
DUBOIS Sébastien
Peugeot 206 XS
SIGRIST Michel
DUBOIS Sébastien
Peugeot 206 XS
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
20:54,6
03:04.7
00:01.1
43
43e
BLAISON Christophe
BRIGUE Tommy
Peugeot 309 Gti 16S
BLAISON Christophe
BRIGUE Tommy
Peugeot 309 Gti 16S
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
7:07,0
01:02.8
00:00.4
43
43e
BLAISON Christophe
BRIGUE Tommy
Peugeot 309 Gti 16S
BLAISON Christophe
BRIGUE Tommy
Peugeot 309 Gti 16S
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
20:55,8
03:05.9
00:01.2
44
44e
ARAUJO SOTO MAIOR Tony
PARMENTIER Maxemilian
Subaru Impreza WRS Sti
ARAUJO SOTO MAIOR Tony
PARMENTIER Maxemilian
Subaru Impreza WRS Sti
F Rally Nat A8
F Rally Nat
A8
7:08,1
01:03.9
00:01.1
44
44e
CHOFFEL Maxime
HUGUENIN Faustine
Peugeot 106 S16
CHOFFEL Maxime
HUGUENIN Faustine
Peugeot 106 S16
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
20:56,2
03:06.3
00:00.4
45
45e
LAMBRECHTS Valentin
PERNIN Pierre
Citroën Saxo Vts
LAMBRECHTS Valentin
PERNIN Pierre
Citroën Saxo Vts
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
7:09,9
01:05.7
00:01.8
45
45e
LAMBRECHTS Valentin
PERNIN Pierre
Citroën Saxo Vts
LAMBRECHTS Valentin
PERNIN Pierre
Citroën Saxo Vts
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
21:01,4
03:11.5
00:05.2
46
46e
CHOFFEL Maxime
HUGUENIN Faustine
Peugeot 106 S16
CHOFFEL Maxime
HUGUENIN Faustine
Peugeot 106 S16
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
7:10,1
01:05.9
00:00.2
46
46e
MAILLARD Fabien
PIERRON Amélie
Lotus Elise
MAILLARD Fabien
PIERRON Amélie
Lotus Elise
F RGT GT9
F RGT
GT9
21:07,5
03:17.6
00:06.1
47
47e
MAILLARD Fabien
PIERRON Amélie
Lotus Elise
MAILLARD Fabien
PIERRON Amélie
Lotus Elise
F RGT GT9
F RGT
GT9
7:11,3
01:07.1
00:01.2
47
47e
CHOLLEY Paul
DUCHENE Simon
Renault Clio RS
CHOLLEY Paul
DUCHENE Simon
Renault Clio RS
F RC4 N3
F RC4
N3
21:08,1
03:18.2
00:00.6
48
48e
WAGENTRUTZ Kévin
MEURAT Julien
Peugeot 106 S16
WAGENTRUTZ Kévin
MEURAT Julien
Peugeot 106 S16
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
7:11,7
01:07.5
00:00.4
48
48e
ARAUJO SOTO MAIOR Tony
PARMENTIER Maxemilian
Subaru Impreza WRS Sti
ARAUJO SOTO MAIOR Tony
PARMENTIER Maxemilian
Subaru Impreza WRS Sti
F Rally Nat A8
F Rally Nat
A8
21:14,6
03:24.7
00:06.5
49
49e
CHOQUEY Dylan
CHOQUEY Morgan
Renault Clio RS
CHOQUEY Dylan
CHOQUEY Morgan
Renault Clio RS
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
7:12,2
01:08.0
00:00.5
49
49e
ARGIOLAS Patrick
BUTTIAUX Severin
Renault Clio Williams
ARGIOLAS Patrick
BUTTIAUX Severin
Renault Clio Williams
F RC4 A7
F RC4
A7
21:20,5
03:30.6
00:05.9
50
50e
CLAIRE Nicolas
THIRIOT Marlene
Peugeot 208 Vti
CLAIRE Nicolas
THIRIOT Marlene
Peugeot 208 Vti
F RC4 R2
F RC4
R2
7:12,5
01:08.3
00:00.3
50
50e
CHOQUEY Dylan
CHOQUEY Morgan
Renault Clio RS
CHOQUEY Dylan
CHOQUEY Morgan
Renault Clio RS
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
21:21,7
03:31.8
00:01.2
51
51e
FEUTRAY Georges
VALLOT Céline
Citroën Saxo Vts
FEUTRAY Georges
VALLOT Céline
Citroën Saxo Vts
F RC4 A6
F RC4
A6
7:12,9
01:08.7
00:00.4
51
51e
TACQUARD Emmanuel
COLAS Lilian
Renault Clio RS
TACQUARD Emmanuel
COLAS Lilian
Renault Clio RS
F RC4 A7
F RC4
A7
21:23,3
03:33.4
00:01.6
52
52e
DEFEUX Grégory
MATTERER-CHARLIER Cyrielle
Citroën Saxo Vts
DEFEUX Grégory
MATTERER-CHARLIER Cyrielle
Citroën Saxo Vts
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
7:20,0
01:15.8
00:07.1
52
52e
CONRAD Guillaume
MOUGIN Nicolas
Peugeot 106
CONRAD Guillaume
MOUGIN Nicolas
Peugeot 106
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
21:23,8
03:33.9
00:00.5
53
53e
CONRAD Guillaume
MOUGIN Nicolas
Peugeot 106
CONRAD Guillaume
MOUGIN Nicolas
Peugeot 106
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
7:20,2
01:16.0
00:00.2
53
53e
CLAIRE Nicolas
THIRIOT Marlene
Peugeot 208 Vti
CLAIRE Nicolas
THIRIOT Marlene
Peugeot 208 Vti
F RC4 R2
F RC4
R2
21:34,9
03:45.0
00:11.1
54
54e
DELARRE Pierre
DELIOT Manon
Peugeot 205
DELARRE Pierre
DELIOT Manon
Peugeot 205
F RC5 F212
F RC5
F212
7:20,9
01:16.7
00:00.7
54
54e
FELIX Abel
COURTOIS Lucie
Peugeot 207 RC
FELIX Abel
COURTOIS Lucie
Peugeot 207 RC
F Rally Nat A8
F Rally Nat
A8
21:38,9
03:49.0
00:04.0
55
55e
FELIX Abel
COURTOIS Lucie
Peugeot 207 RC
FELIX Abel
COURTOIS Lucie
Peugeot 207 RC
F Rally Nat A8
F Rally Nat
A8
7:21,2
01:17.0
00:00.3
55
55e
DEFEUX Grégory
MATTERER-CHARLIER Cyrielle
Citroën Saxo Vts
DEFEUX Grégory
MATTERER-CHARLIER Cyrielle
Citroën Saxo Vts
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
21:39,3
03:49.4
00:00.4
56
56e
TACQUARD Emmanuel
COLAS Lilian
Renault Clio RS
TACQUARD Emmanuel
COLAS Lilian
Renault Clio RS
F RC4 A7
F RC4
A7
7:23,6
01:19.4
00:02.4
56
56e
BARONNET Sébastien
BOURSIGAUX Kévin
Citroën AX Sport
BARONNET Sébastien
BOURSIGAUX Kévin
Citroën AX Sport
F RC5 F212
F RC5
F212
21:42,6
03:52.7
00:03.3
57
57e
METZLER Yann
KAMMERER Florian
Peugeot 206 GT
METZLER Yann
KAMMERER Florian
Peugeot 206 GT
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
7:24,2
01:20.0
00:00.6
57
57e
WAGENTRUTZ Kévin
MEURAT Julien
Peugeot 106 S16
WAGENTRUTZ Kévin
MEURAT Julien
Peugeot 106 S16
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
21:43,4
03:53.5
00:00.8
58
58e
ROBIN Patrice
THOMAS Clemence
Citroën AX Gti
ROBIN Patrice
THOMAS Clemence
Citroën AX Gti
F RC5 A5
F RC5
A5
7:25,1
01:20.9
00:00.9
58
58e
ROUSSEL Benoit
MOREL Elodie
Peugeot 106 Xsi
ROUSSEL Benoit
MOREL Elodie
Peugeot 106 Xsi
F RC5 A5
F RC5
A5
21:48,9
03:59.0
00:05.5
59
59e
WIRTZ Quentin
UHLRICH Patricia
Peugeot 207 Rc
WIRTZ Quentin
UHLRICH Patricia
Peugeot 207 Rc
F RC4 R3
F RC4
R3
7:25,8
01:21.6
00:00.7
59
59e
ROBIN Patrice
THOMAS Clemence
Citroën AX Gti
ROBIN Patrice
THOMAS Clemence
Citroën AX Gti
F RC5 A5
F RC5
A5
21:52,0
04:02.1
00:03.1
60
60e
ARGIOLAS Patrick
BUTTIAUX Severin
Renault Clio Williams
ARGIOLAS Patrick
BUTTIAUX Severin
Renault Clio Williams
F RC4 A7
F RC4
A7
7:25,9
01:21.7
00:00.1
60
60e
FRANCOIS Benjamin
MOREL Aurelie
Peugeot 106 Xsi
FRANCOIS Benjamin
MOREL Aurelie
Peugeot 106 Xsi
F RC5 A5
F RC5
A5
22:00,5
04:10.6
00:08.5
61
61e
BARONNET Sébastien
BOURSIGAUX Kévin
Citroën AX Sport
BARONNET Sébastien
BOURSIGAUX Kévin
Citroën AX Sport
F RC5 F212
F RC5
F212
7:26,7
01:22.5
00:00.8
61
61e
METZLER Yann
KAMMERER Florian
Peugeot 206 GT
METZLER Yann
KAMMERER Florian
Peugeot 206 GT
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
22:14,7
04:24.8
00:14.2
62
62e
FRANCOIS Benjamin
MOREL Aurelie
Peugeot 106 Xsi
FRANCOIS Benjamin
MOREL Aurelie
Peugeot 106 Xsi
F RC5 A5
F RC5
A5
7:30,2
01:26.0
00:03.5
62
62e
PERSONNE Régis
PERNOT Sandrine
Renault Clio RS Line
PERSONNE Régis
PERNOT Sandrine
Renault Clio RS Line
F RC5 Rally5
F RC5
Rally5
22:14,8
04:24.9
00:00.1
63
63e
PERSONNE Régis
PERNOT Sandrine
Renault Clio RS Line
PERSONNE Régis
PERNOT Sandrine
Renault Clio RS Line
F RC5 Rally5
F RC5
Rally5
7:31,5
01:27.3
00:01.3
63
63e
DELARRE Pierre
DELIOT Manon
Peugeot 205
DELARRE Pierre
DELIOT Manon
Peugeot 205
F RC5 F212
F RC5
F212
22:17,2
04:27.3
00:02.4
64
64e
DAVIDE Kévin
MAGNIN Marine
Citroën Saxo Vts
DAVIDE Kévin
MAGNIN Marine
Citroën Saxo Vts
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
7:34,0
01:29.8
00:02.5
64
64e
WIRTZ Quentin
UHLRICH Patricia
Peugeot 207 Rc
WIRTZ Quentin
UHLRICH Patricia
Peugeot 207 Rc
F RC4 R3
F RC4
R3
22:17,3
04:27.4
00:00.1
65
65e
HULME Valentin
CHONAVEL Pauline
Citroën Saxo Vts
HULME Valentin
CHONAVEL Pauline
Citroën Saxo Vts
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
7:35,7
01:31.5
00:01.7
65
65e
DELIOT Ludovic
BILLOTTE Flora
Peugeot 205 Rallye
DELIOT Ludovic
BILLOTTE Flora
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F RC5 A5
F RC5
A5
22:17,4
04:27.5
00:00.1
66
66e
FREIDINGER Carine
HUILIE Axel
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FREIDINGER Carine
HUILIE Axel
Renault Clio Ragnotti
F RC4 N3
F RC4
N3
7:35,8
01:31.6
00:00.1
66
66e
DAVIDE Kévin
MAGNIN Marine
Citroën Saxo Vts
DAVIDE Kévin
MAGNIN Marine
Citroën Saxo Vts
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
22:18,6
04:28.7
00:01.2
67
67e
DAVID Christophe
DAVID Marie
Peugeot 106 S16
DAVID Christophe
DAVID Marie
Peugeot 106 S16
F RC5 N2Série
F RC5
N2Série
7:36,6
01:32.4
00:00.8
67
67e
DAVID Christophe
DAVID Marie
Peugeot 106 S16
DAVID Christophe
DAVID Marie
Peugeot 106 S16
F RC5 N2Série
F RC5
N2Série
22:22,8
04:32.9
00:04.2
68
68e
DELIOT Ludovic
BILLOTTE Flora
Peugeot 205 Rallye
DELIOT Ludovic
BILLOTTE Flora
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F RC5 A5
F RC5
A5
7:37,1
01:32.9
00:00.5
68
68e
FREIDINGER Carine
HUILIE Axel
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FREIDINGER Carine
HUILIE Axel
Renault Clio Ragnotti
F RC4 N3
F RC4
N3
22:23,5
04:33.6
00:00.7
69
69e
TROESCH Christophe
PATOU Emeline
Citroën Saxo Vts
TROESCH Christophe
PATOU Emeline
Citroën Saxo Vts
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
7:46,3
01:42.1
00:09.2
69
69e
HULME Valentin
CHONAVEL Pauline
Citroën Saxo Vts
HULME Valentin
CHONAVEL Pauline
Citroën Saxo Vts
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
22:27,4
04:37.5
00:03.9
70
70e
HOST Alexandra
HOST Arnaud
Renault Clio Ragnotti
HOST Alexandra
HOST Arnaud
Renault Clio Ragnotti
F RC4 N3
F RC4
N3
7:50,7
01:46.5
00:04.4
70
70e
TROESCH Christophe
PATOU Emeline
Citroën Saxo Vts
TROESCH Christophe
PATOU Emeline
Citroën Saxo Vts
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
22:47,9
04:58.0
00:20.5
71
71e
SCHLENNSTEDT Delphine
MEURAT Florence
Ford Fiesta
SCHLENNSTEDT Delphine
MEURAT Florence
Ford Fiesta
F RC5 R2J
F RC5
R2J
7:52,0
01:47.8
00:01.3
71
71e
ROUQUIE Jonathan
ROUQUIE Angélique
Peugeot 106 Rallye
ROUQUIE Jonathan
ROUQUIE Angélique
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
22:53,7
05:03.8
00:05.8
72
72e
RUPT Dominique
RUPT Athenais
Renault Clio RS
RUPT Dominique
RUPT Athenais
Renault Clio RS
F RC4 A7
F RC4
A7
7:52,7
01:48.5
00:00.7
72
72e
SCHLENNSTEDT Delphine
MEURAT Florence
Ford Fiesta
SCHLENNSTEDT Delphine
MEURAT Florence
Ford Fiesta
F RC5 R2J
F RC5
R2J
22:57,7
05:07.8
00:04.0
73
73e
ROUQUIE Jonathan
ROUQUIE Angélique
Peugeot 106 Rallye
ROUQUIE Jonathan
ROUQUIE Angélique
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
7:55,8
01:51.6
00:03.1
73
73e
HOST Alexandra
HOST Arnaud
Renault Clio Ragnotti
HOST Alexandra
HOST Arnaud
Renault Clio Ragnotti
F RC4 N3
F RC4
N3
23:12,5
05:22.6
00:14.8
74
74e
ANTOINE Didier
CHIPEAUX Tristan
Citroën AX Gti
ANTOINE Didier
CHIPEAUX Tristan
Citroën AX Gti
F RC5 N1
F RC5
N1
7:58,4
01:54.2
00:02.6
74
74e
RUPT Dominique
RUPT Athenais
Renault Clio RS
RUPT Dominique
RUPT Athenais
Renault Clio RS
F RC4 A7
F RC4
A7
23:13,8
05:23.9
00:01.3
75
75e
ROUSSEL Benoit
MOREL Elodie
Peugeot 106 Xsi
ROUSSEL Benoit
MOREL Elodie
Peugeot 106 Xsi
F RC5 A5
F RC5
A5
7:59,3
01:55.1
00:00.9
75
75e
BAUDIN Alain
GERARD Guillaume
Peugeot 207 RC
BAUDIN Alain
GERARD Guillaume
Peugeot 207 RC
F Rally Nat A8
F Rally Nat
A8
23:15,0
05:25.1
00:01.2
76
76e
POIRAT Guillaume
PERROZ Sarah
Citroën Saxo Vts
POIRAT Guillaume
PERROZ Sarah
Citroën Saxo Vts
F RC5 N2Série
F RC5
N2Série
8:01,1
01:56.9
00:01.8
76
76e
POIRAT Guillaume
PERROZ Sarah
Citroën Saxo Vts
POIRAT Guillaume
PERROZ Sarah
Citroën Saxo Vts
F RC5 N2Série
F RC5
N2Série
23:20,7
05:30.8
00:05.7
77
77e
BAUDIN Alain
GERARD Guillaume
Peugeot 207 RC
BAUDIN Alain
GERARD Guillaume
Peugeot 207 RC
F Rally Nat A8
F Rally Nat
A8
8:05,3
02:01.1
00:04.2
77
77e
ANTOINE Didier
CHIPEAUX Tristan
Citroën AX Gti
ANTOINE Didier
CHIPEAUX Tristan
Citroën AX Gti
F RC5 N1
F RC5
N1
23:27,2
05:37.3
00:06.5
78
78e
BONICEL Emilien
CHARTON Audrey
Peugeot 206 Xs
BONICEL Emilien
CHARTON Audrey
Peugeot 206 Xs
F RC5 N2Série
F RC5
N2Série
8:07,7
02:03.5
00:02.4
78
78e
BONICEL Emilien
CHARTON Audrey
Peugeot 206 Xs
BONICEL Emilien
CHARTON Audrey
Peugeot 206 Xs
F RC5 N2Série
F RC5
N2Série
23:47,9
05:58.0
00:20.7
79
79e
GASPARD Gilles
GASPARD Nathan
Peugeot 106 Xsi
GASPARD Gilles
GASPARD Nathan
Peugeot 106 Xsi
F RC5 A5
F RC5
A5
8:14,6
02:10.4
00:06.9
79
79e
GOUMGHAR Julien
MORHAIN Jérémy
Peugeot 205 Gti
GOUMGHAR Julien
MORHAIN Jérémy
Peugeot 205 Gti
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
23:54,9
06:05.0
00:07.0
80
80e
GOUMGHAR Julien
MORHAIN Jérémy
Peugeot 205 Gti
GOUMGHAR Julien
MORHAIN Jérémy
Peugeot 205 Gti
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
8:16,9
02:12.7
00:02.3
80
80e
GASPARD Gilles
GASPARD Nathan
Peugeot 106 Xsi
GASPARD Gilles
GASPARD Nathan
Peugeot 106 Xsi
F RC5 A5
F RC5
A5
23:59,1
06:09.2
00:04.2
81
81e
CHEVALIER Xavier
PECCLET Raphaël
Peugeot 206 S16
CHEVALIER Xavier
PECCLET Raphaël
Peugeot 206 S16
F RC4 A7
F RC4
A7
8:26,1
02:21.9
00:09.2
81
81e
WACH Sammuel
BALDOUMINOUS David
Peugeot 208 Vti
WACH Sammuel
BALDOUMINOUS David
Peugeot 208 Vti
F RC4 R2
F RC4
R2
24:20,2
06:30.3
00:21.1
82
82e
WACH Sammuel
BALDOUMINOUS David
Peugeot 208 Vti
WACH Sammuel
BALDOUMINOUS David
Peugeot 208 Vti
F RC4 R2
F RC4
R2
8:34,3
02:30.1
00:08.2
82
82e
CHEVALIER Xavier
PECCLET Raphaël
Peugeot 206 S16
CHEVALIER Xavier
PECCLET Raphaël
Peugeot 206 S16
F RC4 A7
F RC4
A7
24:47,5
06:57.6
00:27.3
83
83e
DELFOLIE Solene
LOUVET Charlene
Peugeot 106 Rallye
DELFOLIE Solene
LOUVET Charlene
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F RC5 N1
F RC5
N1
8:53,7
02:49.5
00:19.4
83
83e
DELFOLIE Solene
LOUVET Charlene
Peugeot 106 Rallye
DELFOLIE Solene
LOUVET Charlene
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F RC5 N1
F RC5
N1
25:40,5
07:50.6
00:53.0
84
84e
AUBRY Arnaud
WEISS Cindy
Peugeot 106 Xt
AUBRY Arnaud
WEISS Cindy
Peugeot 106 Xt
F RC5 F212
F RC5
F212
10:00,0
03:55.8
01:06.3
84
84e
FOLIO Kévin
FREDE Jonathan
Citroën Saxo Vts
FOLIO Kévin
FREDE Jonathan
Citroën Saxo Vts
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
30:59,4
13:09.5
05:18.9
85
85e
VARIN Hervé
VARIN Louis
Peugeot 309 Gti
VARIN Hervé
VARIN Louis
Peugeot 309 Gti
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
16:29,9
10:25.7
06:29.9
85
85e
GROSJEAN Mickaël
BOURY Aline
Peugeot 106 Xsi
GROSJEAN Mickaël
BOURY Aline
Peugeot 106 Xsi
F RC5 F212
F RC5
F212
40:05,9
22:16.0
09:06.5
86
86e
DECORSAINT Alain
PIERREL Jérémy
Peugeot 205 Gti
DECORSAINT Alain
PIERREL Jérémy
Peugeot 205 Gti
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
16:37,9
10:33.7
00:08.0
86
86e
MARCHAL Mickaël
FAGNONE Benjamin
Renault Clio RS Line
MARCHAL Mickaël
FAGNONE Benjamin
Renault Clio RS Line
F RC5 Rally5
F RC5
Rally5
40:24,5
22:34.6
00:18.6
87
87e
GROSJEAN Mickaël
BOURY Aline
Peugeot 106 Xsi
GROSJEAN Mickaël
BOURY Aline
Peugeot 106 Xsi
F RC5 F212
F RC5
F212
16:44,0
10:39.8
00:06.1
87
87e
DECORSAINT Alain
PIERREL Jérémy
Peugeot 205 Gti
DECORSAINT Alain
PIERREL Jérémy
Peugeot 205 Gti
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
41:14,3
23:24.4
00:49.8
88
88e
NAILLON Frédéric
BONALI Sandy
Mitsubishi EVO 8
NAILLON Frédéric
BONALI Sandy
Mitsubishi EVO 8
F Rally Nat A8
F Rally Nat
A8
16:44,3
10:40.1
00:00.3
88
88e
AUBRY Arnaud
WEISS Cindy
Peugeot 106 Xt
AUBRY Arnaud
WEISS Cindy
Peugeot 106 Xt
F RC5 F212
F RC5
F212
45:11,9
27:22.0
03:57.6
89
89e
MARCHAL Mickaël
FAGNONE Benjamin
Renault Clio RS Line
MARCHAL Mickaël
FAGNONE Benjamin
Renault Clio RS Line
F RC5 Rally5
F RC5
Rally5
16:52,9
10:48.7
00:08.6
89
89e
VARIN Hervé
VARIN Louis
Peugeot 309 Gti
VARIN Hervé
VARIN Louis
Peugeot 309 Gti
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
49:05,6
31:15.7
03:53.7
90
90e
FOLIO Kévin
FREDE Jonathan
Citroën Saxo Vts
FOLIO Kévin
FREDE Jonathan
Citroën Saxo Vts
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
17:09,9
11:05.7
00:17.0
90
90e
NAILLON Frédéric
BONALI Sandy
Mitsubishi EVO 8
NAILLON Frédéric
BONALI Sandy
Mitsubishi EVO 8
F Rally Nat A8
F Rally Nat
A8
49:46,6
31:56.7
00:41.0
91
91e
CHAUDEY Gautier
LAMBOLEY Adrien
Peugeot 106 Xsi
CHAUDEY Gautier
LAMBOLEY Adrien
Peugeot 106 Xsi
F RC5 N1
F RC5
N1
17:58,4
11:54.2
00:48.5
91
91e
CHAUDEY Gautier
LAMBOLEY Adrien
Peugeot 106 Xsi
CHAUDEY Gautier
LAMBOLEY Adrien
Peugeot 106 Xsi
F RC5 N1
F RC5
N1
53:09,1
35:19.2
03:22.5
92
92e
LIODAU Aurélien
FERRO Bernard
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
LIODAU Aurélien
FERRO Bernard
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
F Rally Nat A8
F Rally Nat
A8
47:16,5
41:12.3
29:18.1
92
92e
LIODAU Aurélien
FERRO Bernard
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
LIODAU Aurélien
FERRO Bernard
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
F Rally Nat A8
F Rally Nat
A8
1:00:49,7
42:59.8
07:40.6
93
93e
MEA Florian
DUROUGE Sara
Citroën Saxo Vts
MEA Florian
DUROUGE Sara
Citroën Saxo Vts
F RC4 A6
F RC4
A6
47:33,0
41:28.8
00:16.5
93
93e
MEA Florian
DUROUGE Sara
Citroën Saxo Vts
MEA Florian
DUROUGE Sara
Citroën Saxo Vts
F RC4 A6
F RC4
A6
1:01:57,4
44:07.5
01:07.7
94
94e
SATORI Benjamin
DARRAS Coralie
Citroën Saxo Vts
SATORI Benjamin
DARRAS Coralie
Citroën Saxo Vts
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
47:52,9
41:48.7
00:19.9
94
94e
SATORI Benjamin
DARRAS Coralie
Citroën Saxo Vts
SATORI Benjamin
DARRAS Coralie
Citroën Saxo Vts
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
1:02:20,0
44:30.1
00:22.6