44ème Rallye de la Plaine des Vosges
Coupe de France des Rallyes 2022 ( coef.4 )
44ème Rallye de la Plaine des Vosges
Coupe de France des Rallyes 2022 ( coef.4 )
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
82 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
MOUGIN Antonin
GALMICHE Isabelle
Skoda Fabia R5
MOUGIN Antonin
GALMICHE Isabelle
Skoda Fabia R5
F RC2 R5/Rally2
F RC2
R5/Rally2
6:00,2
1
1er
MOUGIN Antonin
GALMICHE Isabelle
Skoda Fabia R5
MOUGIN Antonin
GALMICHE Isabelle
Skoda Fabia R5
F RC2 R5/Rally2
F RC2
R5/Rally2
23:50,1
2
2e
WILT Christophe
GRANDJEAN Mélanie
Volkswagen Polo Gti
WILT Christophe
GRANDJEAN Mélanie
Volkswagen Polo Gti
F RC2 R5/Rally2
F RC2
R5/Rally2
6:12,0
00:11.8
00:11.8
2
2e
WILT Christophe
GRANDJEAN Mélanie
Volkswagen Polo Gti
WILT Christophe
GRANDJEAN Mélanie
Volkswagen Polo Gti
F RC2 R5/Rally2
F RC2
R5/Rally2
24:11,1
00:21.0
00:21.0
3
3e
TRAGLIA Cyrille
TRAGLIA Jean-Pierre
Citroën DS 3
TRAGLIA Cyrille
TRAGLIA Jean-Pierre
Citroën DS 3
F RC2 R5/Rally2
F RC2
R5/Rally2
6:18,5
00:18.3
00:06.5
3
3e
TRAGLIA Cyrille
TRAGLIA Jean-Pierre
Citroën DS 3
TRAGLIA Cyrille
TRAGLIA Jean-Pierre
Citroën DS 3
F RC2 R5/Rally2
F RC2
R5/Rally2
24:53,3
01:03.2
00:42.2
4
4e
ANACLETO Thomas
STIRLING Marie
Renault Clio Super 1600
ANACLETO Thomas
STIRLING Marie
Renault Clio Super 1600
F RC4 A6K
F RC4
A6K
6:19,8
00:19.6
00:01.3
4
4e
ANACLETO Thomas
STIRLING Marie
Renault Clio Super 1600
ANACLETO Thomas
STIRLING Marie
Renault Clio Super 1600
F RC4 A6K
F RC4
A6K
25:21,4
01:31.3
00:28.1
5
5e
CHKONDALI Thierry
MAILLEFERT Alexis
Alpine A110
CHKONDALI Thierry
MAILLEFERT Alexis
Alpine A110
F RGT RGT/FRGT
F RGT
RGT/FRGT
6:24,2
00:24.0
00:04.4
5
5e
HOT Jean-Nicolas
NICOLET Christiane
Subaru Impreza WRX Gti N17
HOT Jean-Nicolas
NICOLET Christiane
Subaru Impreza WRX Gti N17
F Rally Nat N4
F Rally Nat
N4
25:23,9
01:33.8
00:02.5
6
6e
HOT Jean-Nicolas
NICOLET Christiane
Subaru Impreza WRX Gti N17
HOT Jean-Nicolas
NICOLET Christiane
Subaru Impreza WRX Gti N17
F Rally Nat N4
F Rally Nat
N4
6:24,9
00:24.7
00:00.7
6
6e
CHKONDALI Thierry
MAILLEFERT Alexis
Alpine A110
CHKONDALI Thierry
MAILLEFERT Alexis
Alpine A110
F RGT RGT/FRGT
F RGT
RGT/FRGT
25:36,4
01:46.3
00:12.5
7
7e
GAGNIERE Dylan
BONNE Maryne
Opel Adam
GAGNIERE Dylan
BONNE Maryne
Opel Adam
F RC4 R2
F RC4
R2
6:25,4
00:25.2
00:00.5
7
7e
THIEBAUT François
O'BRIEN Julia
Subaru Impreza WRX Sti
THIEBAUT François
O'BRIEN Julia
Subaru Impreza WRX Sti
F Rally Nat N4
F Rally Nat
N4
25:45,6
01:55.5
00:09.2
8
8e
THIEBAUT François
O'BRIEN Julia
Subaru Impreza WRX Sti
THIEBAUT François
O'BRIEN Julia
Subaru Impreza WRX Sti
F Rally Nat N4
F Rally Nat
N4
6:27,2
00:27.0
00:01.8
8
8e
GAGNIERE Dylan
BONNE Maryne
Opel Adam
GAGNIERE Dylan
BONNE Maryne
Opel Adam
F RC4 R2
F RC4
R2
25:46,4
01:56.3
00:00.8
9
9e
MOUREY Maxime
SPONEM Jonathan
Renault Clio R3
MOUREY Maxime
SPONEM Jonathan
Renault Clio R3
F RC4 R3
F RC4
R3
6:28,6
00:28.4
00:01.4
9
9e
POTARD Jérome
GENET Alice
Renault Clio RS
POTARD Jérome
GENET Alice
Renault Clio RS
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
25:46,6
01:56.5
00:00.2
10
10e
VOIRIN Christophe
ELGARNI Bia
Renault Clio RS
VOIRIN Christophe
ELGARNI Bia
Renault Clio RS
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
6:30,7
00:30.5
00:02.1
10
10e
VOIRIN Christophe
ELGARNI Bia
Renault Clio RS
VOIRIN Christophe
ELGARNI Bia
Renault Clio RS
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
25:53,6
02:03.5
00:07.0
11
11e
BERTRAND Guy
JACQUOT Louise
Alpine A110
BERTRAND Guy
JACQUOT Louise
Alpine A110
F RGT RGT/FRGT
F RGT
RGT/FRGT
6:33,7
00:33.5
00:03.0
11
11e
BERTRAND Guy
JACQUOT Louise
Alpine A110
BERTRAND Guy
JACQUOT Louise
Alpine A110
F RGT RGT/FRGT
F RGT
RGT/FRGT
26:04,8
02:14.7
00:11.2
12
12e
POTARD Jérome
GENET Alice
Renault Clio RS
POTARD Jérome
GENET Alice
Renault Clio RS
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
6:33,8
00:33.6
00:00.1
12
12e
JEUDY Ludovic
JACQUOT Aurélien
Citroën Saxo Vts
JEUDY Ludovic
JACQUOT Aurélien
Citroën Saxo Vts
F RC4 A6
F RC4
A6
26:14,1
02:24.0
00:09.3
13
13e
JEUDY Ludovic
JACQUOT Aurélien
Citroën Saxo Vts
JEUDY Ludovic
JACQUOT Aurélien
Citroën Saxo Vts
F RC4 A6
F RC4
A6
6:37,0
00:36.8
00:03.2
13
13e
EUVRARD Paul
CHRISMENT Arthur
Subaru Impreza
EUVRARD Paul
CHRISMENT Arthur
Subaru Impreza
F Rally Nat A8
F Rally Nat
A8
26:27,6
02:37.5
00:13.5
14
14e
SCHMITT Benjamin
DECKER Jonas
Citroën C2
SCHMITT Benjamin
DECKER Jonas
Citroën C2
F RC4 F213
ERT
F RC4
F213
ERT
6:38,2
00:38.0
00:01.2
14
14e
GEORGEL Pierre
PARISOT Jérémy
Renault Clio Ragnotti
GEORGEL Pierre
PARISOT Jérémy
Renault Clio Ragnotti
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
26:28,5
02:38.4
00:00.9
15
15e
EUVRARD Paul
CHRISMENT Arthur
Subaru Impreza
EUVRARD Paul
CHRISMENT Arthur
Subaru Impreza
F Rally Nat A8
F Rally Nat
A8
6:41,0
00:40.8
00:02.8
15
15e
GRANDCLAUDE Allan
SAUFFROY Adeline
Citroën Saxo Vts
GRANDCLAUDE Allan
SAUFFROY Adeline
Citroën Saxo Vts
F RC4 A6
F RC4
A6
26:33,5
02:43.4
00:05.0
16
16e
THIEBAUT Paul
BISSONNIER Rémi
Peugeot 208 Vti
THIEBAUT Paul
BISSONNIER Rémi
Peugeot 208 Vti
F RC4 R2
F RC4
R2
6:41,0
00:40.8
16
16e
CORDIER Patrice
BAJOLET Marie
Peugeot 106 Xsi
CORDIER Patrice
BAJOLET Marie
Peugeot 106 Xsi
F RC5 F212
F RC5
F212
26:34,9
02:44.8
00:01.4
17
17e
GRANDCLAUDE Allan
SAUFFROY Adeline
Citroën Saxo Vts
GRANDCLAUDE Allan
SAUFFROY Adeline
Citroën Saxo Vts
F RC4 A6
F RC4
A6
6:42,9
00:42.7
00:01.9
17
17e
THIEBAUT Paul
BISSONNIER Rémi
Peugeot 208 Vti
THIEBAUT Paul
BISSONNIER Rémi
Peugeot 208 Vti
F RC4 R2
F RC4
R2
26:37,3
02:47.2
00:02.4
18
18e
GEORGEL Pierre
PARISOT Jérémy
Renault Clio Ragnotti
GEORGEL Pierre
PARISOT Jérémy
Renault Clio Ragnotti
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
6:43,4
00:43.2
00:00.5
18
18e
MALGLAIVE Thierry
SAUFFROY Aurélien
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
MALGLAIVE Thierry
SAUFFROY Aurélien
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
F RC4 A6K
F RC4
A6K
26:38,4
02:48.3
00:01.1
19
19e
JANNY Jérôme
LEVRATTI Anderson
Renault Clio RS Line
JANNY Jérôme
LEVRATTI Anderson
Renault Clio RS Line
F RC5 Rally5
F RC5
Rally5
6:46,5
00:46.3
00:03.1
19
19e
GASS Mickaël
GASS Louis
Porsche 997 GT3 RS
GASS Mickaël
GASS Louis
Porsche 997 GT3 RS
F RGT GT10
F RGT
GT10
26:40,9
02:50.8
00:02.5
20
20e
MALGLAIVE Thierry
SAUFFROY Aurélien
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
MALGLAIVE Thierry
SAUFFROY Aurélien
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
F RC4 A6K
F RC4
A6K
6:46,8
00:46.6
00:00.3
20
20e
FORES Daniel
BOBAN Amélie
Porsche 997 GT3 RS
FORES Daniel
BOBAN Amélie
Porsche 997 GT3 RS
F RGT GT10
F RGT
GT10
26:48,7
02:58.6
00:07.8
21
21e
GASS Mickaël
GASS Louis
Porsche 997 GT3 RS
GASS Mickaël
GASS Louis
Porsche 997 GT3 RS
F RGT GT10
F RGT
GT10
6:47,0
00:46.8
00:00.2
21
21e
VOILLAUME Baptiste
MULOT Jean-Marc
Renault Clio R3
VOILLAUME Baptiste
MULOT Jean-Marc
Renault Clio R3
F RC4 R3
F RC4
R3
26:50,9
03:00.8
00:02.2
22
22e
AIZIER Frédéric
BELUCHE Ophélie
Renault Clio Ragnotti
AIZIER Frédéric
BELUCHE Ophélie
Renault Clio Ragnotti
F RC4 N3
F RC4
N3
6:47,0
00:46.8
22
22e
JANNY Jérôme
LEVRATTI Anderson
Renault Clio RS Line
JANNY Jérôme
LEVRATTI Anderson
Renault Clio RS Line
F RC5 Rally5
F RC5
Rally5
27:03,4
03:13.3
00:12.5
23
23e
DIDIERLAURENT Allan
LALLEMENT Sophie
Citroën Saxo Vts
DIDIERLAURENT Allan
LALLEMENT Sophie
Citroën Saxo Vts
F RC4 A6
F RC4
A6
6:48,2
00:48.0
00:01.2
23
23e
MOUREY Maxime
SPONEM Jonathan
Renault Clio R3
MOUREY Maxime
SPONEM Jonathan
Renault Clio R3
F RC4 R3
F RC4
R3
27:06,2
03:16.1
00:02.8
24
24e
MAGNIN Nicolas
DUCHAINE Eloise
Peugeot 106 S16
MAGNIN Nicolas
DUCHAINE Eloise
Peugeot 106 S16
F RC4 A6
F RC4
A6
6:48,8
00:48.6
00:00.6
24
24e
DIDIERLAURENT Allan
LALLEMENT Sophie
Citroën Saxo Vts
DIDIERLAURENT Allan
LALLEMENT Sophie
Citroën Saxo Vts
F RC4 A6
F RC4
A6
27:06,2
03:16.1
25
25e
CORDIER Patrice
BAJOLET Marie
Peugeot 106 Xsi
CORDIER Patrice
BAJOLET Marie
Peugeot 106 Xsi
F RC5 F212
F RC5
F212
6:49,7
00:49.5
00:00.9
25
25e
AIZIER Frédéric
BELUCHE Ophélie
Renault Clio Ragnotti
AIZIER Frédéric
BELUCHE Ophélie
Renault Clio Ragnotti
F RC4 N3
F RC4
N3
27:10,6
03:20.5
00:04.4
26
26e
MARICHAL Fabien
DUGRAVOT Lionel
Porsche 997 GT3 RS
MARICHAL Fabien
DUGRAVOT Lionel
Porsche 997 GT3 RS
F RGT GT10
F RGT
GT10
6:50,0
00:49.8
00:00.3
26
26e
PATERNOT Hervé
GAVOYE Romain
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
PATERNOT Hervé
GAVOYE Romain
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
F Rally Nat R4
F Rally Nat
R4
27:10,7
03:20.6
00:00.1
27
27e
MALEY Jean-Edmond
SONNET David
Renault Clio R3
MALEY Jean-Edmond
SONNET David
Renault Clio R3
F RC4 R3
F RC4
R3
6:51,5
00:51.3
00:01.5
27
27e
MAGNIN Nicolas
DUCHAINE Eloise
Peugeot 106 S16
MAGNIN Nicolas
DUCHAINE Eloise
Peugeot 106 S16
F RC4 A6
F RC4
A6
27:18,5
03:28.4
00:07.8
28
28e
NAILLON Frédéric
BONALI Sandy
Mitsubishi EVO 8
NAILLON Frédéric
BONALI Sandy
Mitsubishi EVO 8
F Rally Nat A8
F Rally Nat
A8
6:51,9
00:51.7
00:00.4
28
28e
SCHMITT Benjamin
DECKER Jonas
Citroën C2
SCHMITT Benjamin
DECKER Jonas
Citroën C2
F RC4 F213
ERT
F RC4
F213
ERT
27:22,7
03:32.6
00:04.2
29
29e
FORES Daniel
BOBAN Amélie
Porsche 997 GT3 RS
FORES Daniel
BOBAN Amélie
Porsche 997 GT3 RS
F RGT GT10
F RGT
GT10
6:52,0
00:51.8
00:00.1
29
29e
TURQUIN Jimmy
GAVERIAUX Pamela
Citroën C2
TURQUIN Jimmy
GAVERIAUX Pamela
Citroën C2
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
27:27,8
03:37.7
00:05.1
30
30e
MASSON Sébastien
DECORSAINT Jean-Charles
Renault Clio RS
MASSON Sébastien
DECORSAINT Jean-Charles
Renault Clio RS
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
6:55,2
00:55.0
00:03.2
30
30e
MASSON Sébastien
DECORSAINT Jean-Charles
Renault Clio RS
MASSON Sébastien
DECORSAINT Jean-Charles
Renault Clio RS
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
27:33,3
03:43.2
00:05.5
31
31e
FEUTRAY Georges
VALLOT Céline
Citroën Saxo Vts
FEUTRAY Georges
VALLOT Céline
Citroën Saxo Vts
F RC4 A6
F RC4
A6
6:57,8
00:57.6
00:02.6
31
31e
MALEY Jean-Edmond
SONNET David
Renault Clio R3
MALEY Jean-Edmond
SONNET David
Renault Clio R3
F RC4 R3
F RC4
R3
27:36,6
03:46.5
00:03.3
32
32e
CHOLLEY Paul
DUCHENE Simon
Renault Clio RS
CHOLLEY Paul
DUCHENE Simon
Renault Clio RS
F RC4 N3
F RC4
N3
6:57,8
00:57.6
32
32e
MARICHAL Fabien
DUGRAVOT Lionel
Porsche 997 GT3 RS
MARICHAL Fabien
DUGRAVOT Lionel
Porsche 997 GT3 RS
F RGT GT10
F RGT
GT10
27:40,1
03:50.0
00:03.5
33
33e
LAMBRECHTS Valentin
PERNIN Pierre
Citroën Saxo Vts
LAMBRECHTS Valentin
PERNIN Pierre
Citroën Saxo Vts
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
6:57,9
00:57.7
00:00.1
33
33e
SALIER Jonas
RODOT Jean-Philippe
Peugeot 208 Vti
SALIER Jonas
RODOT Jean-Philippe
Peugeot 208 Vti
F RC4 R2
F RC4
R2
27:41,4
03:51.3
00:01.3
34
34e
MEA Florian
DUROUGE Sara
Citroën Saxo Vts
MEA Florian
DUROUGE Sara
Citroën Saxo Vts
F RC4 A6
F RC4
A6
6:59,1
00:58.9
00:01.2
34
34e
FEUTRAY Georges
VALLOT Céline
Citroën Saxo Vts
FEUTRAY Georges
VALLOT Céline
Citroën Saxo Vts
F RC4 A6
F RC4
A6
27:43,7
03:53.6
00:02.3
35
35e
TURQUIN Jimmy
GAVERIAUX Pamela
Citroën C2
TURQUIN Jimmy
GAVERIAUX Pamela
Citroën C2
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
6:59,2
00:59.0
00:00.1
35
35e
CORDIER Jonathan
HAMEL Juliette
Citroën C2 R2
CORDIER Jonathan
HAMEL Juliette
Citroën C2 R2
F RC4 R2
F RC4
R2
27:48,7
03:58.6
00:05.0
36
36e
LIODAU Aurélien
FERRO Bernard
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
LIODAU Aurélien
FERRO Bernard
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
F Rally Nat A8
F Rally Nat
A8
7:00,2
01:00.0
00:01.0
36
36e
LAMBRECHTS Valentin
PERNIN Pierre
Citroën Saxo Vts
LAMBRECHTS Valentin
PERNIN Pierre
Citroën Saxo Vts
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
27:59,3
04:09.2
00:10.6
37
37e
CORDIER Jonathan
HAMEL Juliette
Citroën C2 R2
CORDIER Jonathan
HAMEL Juliette
Citroën C2 R2
F RC4 R2
F RC4
R2
7:00,4
01:00.2
00:00.2
37
37e
BLAISON Christophe
BRIGUE Tommy
Peugeot 309 Gti 16S
BLAISON Christophe
BRIGUE Tommy
Peugeot 309 Gti 16S
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
27:59,9
04:09.8
00:00.6
38
38e
SALIER Jonas
RODOT Jean-Philippe
Peugeot 208 Vti
SALIER Jonas
RODOT Jean-Philippe
Peugeot 208 Vti
F RC4 R2
F RC4
R2
7:02,7
01:02.5
00:02.3
38
38e
CHOFFEL Maxime
HUGUENIN Faustine
Peugeot 106 S16
CHOFFEL Maxime
HUGUENIN Faustine
Peugeot 106 S16
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
28:01,8
04:11.7
00:01.9
39
39e
WAGENTRUTZ Kévin
MEURAT Julien
Peugeot 106 S16
WAGENTRUTZ Kévin
MEURAT Julien
Peugeot 106 S16
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
7:02,7
01:02.5
39
39e
CHOLLEY Paul
DUCHENE Simon
Renault Clio RS
CHOLLEY Paul
DUCHENE Simon
Renault Clio RS
F RC4 N3
F RC4
N3
28:05,9
04:15.8
00:04.1
40
40e
BLAISON Christophe
BRIGUE Tommy
Peugeot 309 Gti 16S
BLAISON Christophe
BRIGUE Tommy
Peugeot 309 Gti 16S
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
7:04,1
01:03.9
00:01.4
40
40e
ARGIOLAS Patrick
BUTTIAUX Severin
Renault Clio Williams
ARGIOLAS Patrick
BUTTIAUX Severin
Renault Clio Williams
F RC4 A7
F RC4
A7
28:26,9
04:36.8
00:21.0
41
41e
CHOFFEL Maxime
HUGUENIN Faustine
Peugeot 106 S16
CHOFFEL Maxime
HUGUENIN Faustine
Peugeot 106 S16
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
7:05,6
01:05.4
00:01.5
41
41e
ARAUJO SOTO MAIOR Tony
PARMENTIER Maxemilian
Subaru Impreza WRS Sti
ARAUJO SOTO MAIOR Tony
PARMENTIER Maxemilian
Subaru Impreza WRS Sti
F Rally Nat A8
F Rally Nat
A8
28:29,3
04:39.2
00:02.4
42
42e
ARGIOLAS Patrick
BUTTIAUX Severin
Renault Clio Williams
ARGIOLAS Patrick
BUTTIAUX Severin
Renault Clio Williams
F RC4 A7
F RC4
A7
7:06,4
01:06.2
00:00.8
42
42e
CHOQUEY Dylan
CHOQUEY Morgan
Renault Clio RS
CHOQUEY Dylan
CHOQUEY Morgan
Renault Clio RS
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
28:31,7
04:41.6
00:02.4
43
43e
PATERNOT Hervé
GAVOYE Romain
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
PATERNOT Hervé
GAVOYE Romain
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
F Rally Nat R4
F Rally Nat
R4
7:07,6
01:07.4
00:01.2
43
43e
CONRAD Guillaume
MOUGIN Nicolas
Peugeot 106
CONRAD Guillaume
MOUGIN Nicolas
Peugeot 106
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
28:37,8
04:47.7
00:06.1
44
44e
VOILLAUME Baptiste
MULOT Jean-Marc
Renault Clio R3
VOILLAUME Baptiste
MULOT Jean-Marc
Renault Clio R3
F RC4 R3
F RC4
R3
7:09,7
01:09.5
00:02.1
44
44e
MAILLARD Fabien
PIERRON Amélie
Lotus Elise
MAILLARD Fabien
PIERRON Amélie
Lotus Elise
F RGT GT9
F RGT
GT9
28:39,7
04:49.6
00:01.9
45
45e
DEFEUX Grégory
MATTERER-CHARLIER Cyrielle
Citroën Saxo Vts
DEFEUX Grégory
MATTERER-CHARLIER Cyrielle
Citroën Saxo Vts
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
7:09,8
01:09.6
00:00.1
45
45e
WAGENTRUTZ Kévin
MEURAT Julien
Peugeot 106 S16
WAGENTRUTZ Kévin
MEURAT Julien
Peugeot 106 S16
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
28:46,1
04:56.0
00:06.4
46
46e
CHOQUEY Dylan
CHOQUEY Morgan
Renault Clio RS
CHOQUEY Dylan
CHOQUEY Morgan
Renault Clio RS
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
7:10,0
01:09.8
00:00.2
46
46e
DEFEUX Grégory
MATTERER-CHARLIER Cyrielle
Citroën Saxo Vts
DEFEUX Grégory
MATTERER-CHARLIER Cyrielle
Citroën Saxo Vts
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
28:49,1
04:59.0
00:03.0
47
47e
ROUSSEL Benoit
MOREL Elodie
Peugeot 106 Xsi
ROUSSEL Benoit
MOREL Elodie
Peugeot 106 Xsi
F RC5 A5
F RC5
A5
7:10,1
01:09.9
00:00.1
47
47e
BARONNET Sébastien
BOURSIGAUX Kévin
Citroën AX Sport
BARONNET Sébastien
BOURSIGAUX Kévin
Citroën AX Sport
F RC5 F212
F RC5
F212
28:58,8
05:08.7
00:09.7
48
48e
GROSJEAN Mickaël
BOURY Aline
Peugeot 106 Xsi
GROSJEAN Mickaël
BOURY Aline
Peugeot 106 Xsi
F RC5 F212
F RC5
F212
7:10,9
01:10.7
00:00.8
48
48e
ROUSSEL Benoit
MOREL Elodie
Peugeot 106 Xsi
ROUSSEL Benoit
MOREL Elodie
Peugeot 106 Xsi
F RC5 A5
F RC5
A5
28:59,0
05:08.9
00:00.2
49
49e
CONRAD Guillaume
MOUGIN Nicolas
Peugeot 106
CONRAD Guillaume
MOUGIN Nicolas
Peugeot 106
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
7:14,0
01:13.8
00:03.1
49
49e
CLAIRE Nicolas
THIRIOT Marlene
Peugeot 208 Vti
CLAIRE Nicolas
THIRIOT Marlene
Peugeot 208 Vti
F RC4 R2
F RC4
R2
29:09,8
05:19.7
00:10.8
50
50e
ARAUJO SOTO MAIOR Tony
PARMENTIER Maxemilian
Subaru Impreza WRS Sti
ARAUJO SOTO MAIOR Tony
PARMENTIER Maxemilian
Subaru Impreza WRS Sti
F Rally Nat A8
F Rally Nat
A8
7:14,7
01:14.5
00:00.7
50
50e
ROBIN Patrice
THOMAS Clemence
Citroën AX Gti
ROBIN Patrice
THOMAS Clemence
Citroën AX Gti
F RC5 A5
F RC5
A5
29:17,1
05:27.0
00:07.3
51
51e
BARONNET Sébastien
BOURSIGAUX Kévin
Citroën AX Sport
BARONNET Sébastien
BOURSIGAUX Kévin
Citroën AX Sport
F RC5 F212
F RC5
F212
7:16,2
01:16.0
00:01.5
51
51e
FRANCOIS Benjamin
MOREL Aurelie
Peugeot 106 Xsi
FRANCOIS Benjamin
MOREL Aurelie
Peugeot 106 Xsi
F RC5 A5
F RC5
A5
29:31,0
05:40.9
00:13.9
52
52e
DELARRE Pierre
DELIOT Manon
Peugeot 205
DELARRE Pierre
DELIOT Manon
Peugeot 205
F RC5 F212
F RC5
F212
7:21,1
01:20.9
00:04.9
52
52e
METZLER Yann
KAMMERER Florian
Peugeot 206 GT
METZLER Yann
KAMMERER Florian
Peugeot 206 GT
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
29:36,5
05:46.4
00:05.5
53
53e
METZLER Yann
KAMMERER Florian
Peugeot 206 GT
METZLER Yann
KAMMERER Florian
Peugeot 206 GT
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
7:21,8
01:21.6
00:00.7
53
53e
DELARRE Pierre
DELIOT Manon
Peugeot 205
DELARRE Pierre
DELIOT Manon
Peugeot 205
F RC5 F212
F RC5
F212
29:38,3
05:48.2
00:01.8
54
54e
ROBIN Patrice
THOMAS Clemence
Citroën AX Gti
ROBIN Patrice
THOMAS Clemence
Citroën AX Gti
F RC5 A5
F RC5
A5
7:25,1
01:24.9
00:03.3
54
54e
PERSONNE Régis
PERNOT Sandrine
Renault Clio RS Line
PERSONNE Régis
PERNOT Sandrine
Renault Clio RS Line
F RC5 Rally5
F RC5
Rally5
29:48,5
05:58.4
00:10.2
55
55e
FREIDINGER Carine
HUILIE Axel
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FREIDINGER Carine
HUILIE Axel
Renault Clio Ragnotti
F RC4 N3
F RC4
N3
7:28,7
01:28.5
00:03.6
55
55e
DAVIDE Kévin
MAGNIN Marine
Citroën Saxo Vts
DAVIDE Kévin
MAGNIN Marine
Citroën Saxo Vts
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
29:48,5
05:58.4
56
56e
DAVIDE Kévin
MAGNIN Marine
Citroën Saxo Vts
DAVIDE Kévin
MAGNIN Marine
Citroën Saxo Vts
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
7:29,9
01:29.7
00:01.2
56
56e
HOUILLONS Quentin
JEUDY Alexis
Citroën Saxo Vts
HOUILLONS Quentin
JEUDY Alexis
Citroën Saxo Vts
F RC4 A6
F RC4
A6
29:48,8
05:58.7
00:00.3
57
57e
FRANCOIS Benjamin
MOREL Aurelie
Peugeot 106 Xsi
FRANCOIS Benjamin
MOREL Aurelie
Peugeot 106 Xsi
F RC5 A5
F RC5
A5
7:30,5
01:30.3
00:00.6
57
57e
WIRTZ Quentin
UHLRICH Patricia
Peugeot 207 Rc
WIRTZ Quentin
UHLRICH Patricia
Peugeot 207 Rc
F RC4 R3
F RC4
R3
29:50,9
06:00.8
00:02.1
58
58e
MAILLARD Fabien
PIERRON Amélie
Lotus Elise
MAILLARD Fabien
PIERRON Amélie
Lotus Elise
F RGT GT9
F RGT
GT9
7:32,2
01:32.0
00:01.7
58
58e
FREIDINGER Carine
HUILIE Axel
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FREIDINGER Carine
HUILIE Axel
Renault Clio Ragnotti
F RC4 N3
F RC4
N3
29:52,2
06:02.1
00:01.3
59
59e
HULME Valentin
CHONAVEL Pauline
Citroën Saxo Vts
HULME Valentin
CHONAVEL Pauline
Citroën Saxo Vts
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
7:33,0
01:32.8
00:00.8
59
59e
DELIOT Ludovic
BILLOTTE Flora
Peugeot 205 Rallye
DELIOT Ludovic
BILLOTTE Flora
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F RC5 A5
F RC5
A5
29:55,0
06:04.9
00:02.8
60
60e
WIRTZ Quentin
UHLRICH Patricia
Peugeot 207 Rc
WIRTZ Quentin
UHLRICH Patricia
Peugeot 207 Rc
F RC4 R3
F RC4
R3
7:33,6
01:33.4
00:00.6
60
60e
HULME Valentin
CHONAVEL Pauline
Citroën Saxo Vts
HULME Valentin
CHONAVEL Pauline
Citroën Saxo Vts
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
30:00,4
06:10.3
00:05.4
61
61e
PERSONNE Régis
PERNOT Sandrine
Renault Clio RS Line
PERSONNE Régis
PERNOT Sandrine
Renault Clio RS Line
F RC5 Rally5
F RC5
Rally5
7:33,7
01:33.5
00:00.1
61
61e
DAVID Christophe
DAVID Marie
Peugeot 106 S16
DAVID Christophe
DAVID Marie
Peugeot 106 S16
F RC5 N2Série
F RC5
N2Série
30:06,4
06:16.3
00:06.0
62
62e
CLAIRE Nicolas
THIRIOT Marlene
Peugeot 208 Vti
CLAIRE Nicolas
THIRIOT Marlene
Peugeot 208 Vti
F RC4 R2
F RC4
R2
7:34,9
01:34.7
00:01.2
62
62e
TROESCH Christophe
PATOU Emeline
Citroën Saxo Vts
TROESCH Christophe
PATOU Emeline
Citroën Saxo Vts
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
30:29,6
06:39.5
00:23.2
63
63e
DELIOT Ludovic
BILLOTTE Flora
Peugeot 205 Rallye
DELIOT Ludovic
BILLOTTE Flora
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F RC5 A5
F RC5
A5
7:37,6
01:37.4
00:02.7
63
63e
ROUQUIE Jonathan
ROUQUIE Angélique
Peugeot 106 Rallye
ROUQUIE Jonathan
ROUQUIE Angélique
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
30:39,6
06:49.5
00:10.0
64
64e
HOST Alexandra
HOST Arnaud
Renault Clio Ragnotti
HOST Alexandra
HOST Arnaud
Renault Clio Ragnotti
F RC4 N3
F RC4
N3
7:41,5
01:41.3
00:03.9
64
64e
SCHLENNSTEDT Delphine
MEURAT Florence
Ford Fiesta
SCHLENNSTEDT Delphine
MEURAT Florence
Ford Fiesta
F RC5 R2J
F RC5
R2J
30:45,8
06:55.7
00:06.2
65
65e
TROESCH Christophe
PATOU Emeline
Citroën Saxo Vts
TROESCH Christophe
PATOU Emeline
Citroën Saxo Vts
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
7:41,7
01:41.5
00:00.2
65
65e
HOST Alexandra
HOST Arnaud
Renault Clio Ragnotti
HOST Alexandra
HOST Arnaud
Renault Clio Ragnotti
F RC4 N3
F RC4
N3
30:54,0
07:03.9
00:08.2
66
66e
DAVID Christophe
DAVID Marie
Peugeot 106 S16
DAVID Christophe
DAVID Marie
Peugeot 106 S16
F RC5 N2Série
F RC5
N2Série
7:43,6
01:43.4
00:01.9
66
66e
RUPT Dominique
RUPT Athenais
Renault Clio RS
RUPT Dominique
RUPT Athenais
Renault Clio RS
F RC4 A7
F RC4
A7
31:08,5
07:18.4
00:14.5
67
67e
ROUQUIE Jonathan
ROUQUIE Angélique
Peugeot 106 Rallye
ROUQUIE Jonathan
ROUQUIE Angélique
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
7:45,9
01:45.7
00:02.3
67
67e
POIRAT Guillaume
PERROZ Sarah
Citroën Saxo Vts
POIRAT Guillaume
PERROZ Sarah
Citroën Saxo Vts
F RC5 N2Série
F RC5
N2Série
31:16,2
07:26.1
00:07.7
68
68e
SCHLENNSTEDT Delphine
MEURAT Florence
Ford Fiesta
SCHLENNSTEDT Delphine
MEURAT Florence
Ford Fiesta
F RC5 R2J
F RC5
R2J
7:48,1
01:47.9
00:02.2
68
68e
BAUDIN Alain
GERARD Guillaume
Peugeot 207 RC
BAUDIN Alain
GERARD Guillaume
Peugeot 207 RC
F Rally Nat A8
F Rally Nat
A8
31:16,6
07:26.5
00:00.4
69
69e
RUPT Dominique
RUPT Athenais
Renault Clio RS
RUPT Dominique
RUPT Athenais
Renault Clio RS
F RC4 A7
F RC4
A7
7:54,7
01:54.5
00:06.6
69
69e
ANTOINE Didier
CHIPEAUX Tristan
Citroën AX Gti
ANTOINE Didier
CHIPEAUX Tristan
Citroën AX Gti
F RC5 N1
F RC5
N1
31:45,8
07:55.7
00:29.2
70
70e
POIRAT Guillaume
PERROZ Sarah
Citroën Saxo Vts
POIRAT Guillaume
PERROZ Sarah
Citroën Saxo Vts
F RC5 N2Série
F RC5
N2Série
7:55,5
01:55.3
00:00.8
70
70e
BONICEL Emilien
CHARTON Audrey
Peugeot 206 Xs
BONICEL Emilien
CHARTON Audrey
Peugeot 206 Xs
F RC5 N2Série
F RC5
N2Série
31:57,5
08:07.4
00:11.7
71
71e
GASPARD Gilles
GASPARD Nathan
Peugeot 106 Xsi
GASPARD Gilles
GASPARD Nathan
Peugeot 106 Xsi
F RC5 A5
F RC5
A5
8:00,2
02:00.0
00:04.7
71
71e
GASPARD Gilles
GASPARD Nathan
Peugeot 106 Xsi
GASPARD Gilles
GASPARD Nathan
Peugeot 106 Xsi
F RC5 A5
F RC5
A5
31:59,3
08:09.2
00:01.8
72
72e
BAUDIN Alain
GERARD Guillaume
Peugeot 207 RC
BAUDIN Alain
GERARD Guillaume
Peugeot 207 RC
F Rally Nat A8
F Rally Nat
A8
8:01,6
02:01.4
00:01.4
72
72e
GOUMGHAR Julien
MORHAIN Jérémy
Peugeot 205 Gti
GOUMGHAR Julien
MORHAIN Jérémy
Peugeot 205 Gti
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
32:03,3
08:13.2
00:04.0
73
73e
AUBRY Arnaud
WEISS Cindy
Peugeot 106 Xt
AUBRY Arnaud
WEISS Cindy
Peugeot 106 Xt
F RC5 F212
F RC5
F212
8:07,4
02:07.2
00:05.8
73
73e
WACH Sammuel
BALDOUMINOUS David
Peugeot 208 Vti
WACH Sammuel
BALDOUMINOUS David
Peugeot 208 Vti
F RC4 R2
F RC4
R2
33:03,7
09:13.6
01:00.4
74
74e
GOUMGHAR Julien
MORHAIN Jérémy
Peugeot 205 Gti
GOUMGHAR Julien
MORHAIN Jérémy
Peugeot 205 Gti
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
8:08,4
02:08.2
00:01.0
74
74e
DELFOLIE Solene
LOUVET Charlene
Peugeot 106 Rallye
DELFOLIE Solene
LOUVET Charlene
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F RC5 N1
F RC5
N1
35:08,0
11:17.9
02:04.3
75
75e
BONICEL Emilien
CHARTON Audrey
Peugeot 206 Xs
BONICEL Emilien
CHARTON Audrey
Peugeot 206 Xs
F RC5 N2Série
F RC5
N2Série
8:09,6
02:09.4
00:01.2
75
75e
CHEVALIER Xavier
PECCLET Raphaël
Peugeot 206 S16
CHEVALIER Xavier
PECCLET Raphaël
Peugeot 206 S16
F RC4 A7
F RC4
A7
46:24,6
22:34.5
11:16.6
76
76e
ANTOINE Didier
CHIPEAUX Tristan
Citroën AX Gti
ANTOINE Didier
CHIPEAUX Tristan
Citroën AX Gti
F RC5 N1
F RC5
N1
8:18,6
02:18.4
00:09.0
76
76e
GROSJEAN Mickaël
BOURY Aline
Peugeot 106 Xsi
GROSJEAN Mickaël
BOURY Aline
Peugeot 106 Xsi
F RC5 F212
F RC5
F212
47:16,8
23:26.7
00:52.2
77
77e
VARIN Hervé
VARIN Louis
Peugeot 309 Gti
VARIN Hervé
VARIN Louis
Peugeot 309 Gti
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
8:39,0
02:38.8
00:20.4
77
77e
AUBRY Arnaud
WEISS Cindy
Peugeot 106 Xt
AUBRY Arnaud
WEISS Cindy
Peugeot 106 Xt
F RC5 F212
F RC5
F212
53:19,3
29:29.2
06:02.5
78
78e
CHAUDEY Gautier
LAMBOLEY Adrien
Peugeot 106 Xsi
CHAUDEY Gautier
LAMBOLEY Adrien
Peugeot 106 Xsi
F RC5 N1
F RC5
N1
8:41,2
02:41.0
00:02.2
78
78e
NAILLON Frédéric
BONALI Sandy
Mitsubishi EVO 8
NAILLON Frédéric
BONALI Sandy
Mitsubishi EVO 8
F Rally Nat A8
F Rally Nat
A8
56:38,5
32:48.4
03:19.2
79
79e
WACH Sammuel
BALDOUMINOUS David
Peugeot 208 Vti
WACH Sammuel
BALDOUMINOUS David
Peugeot 208 Vti
F RC4 R2
F RC4
R2
8:43,5
02:43.3
00:02.3
79
79e
VARIN Hervé
VARIN Louis
Peugeot 309 Gti
VARIN Hervé
VARIN Louis
Peugeot 309 Gti
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
57:44,6
33:54.5
01:06.1
80
80e
HOUILLONS Quentin
JEUDY Alexis
Citroën Saxo Vts
HOUILLONS Quentin
JEUDY Alexis
Citroën Saxo Vts
F RC4 A6
F RC4
A6
8:57,3
02:57.1
00:13.8
80
80e
CHAUDEY Gautier
LAMBOLEY Adrien
Peugeot 106 Xsi
CHAUDEY Gautier
LAMBOLEY Adrien
Peugeot 106 Xsi
F RC5 N1
F RC5
N1
1:01:50,3
38:00.2
04:05.7
81
81e
DELFOLIE Solene
LOUVET Charlene
Peugeot 106 Rallye
DELFOLIE Solene
LOUVET Charlene
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F RC5 N1
F RC5
N1
9:27,5
03:27.3
00:30.2
81
81e
LIODAU Aurélien
FERRO Bernard
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
LIODAU Aurélien
FERRO Bernard
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
F Rally Nat A8
F Rally Nat
A8
1:07:49,9
43:59.8
05:59.6
82
82e
CHEVALIER Xavier
PECCLET Raphaël
Peugeot 206 S16
CHEVALIER Xavier
PECCLET Raphaël
Peugeot 206 S16
F RC4 A7
F RC4
A7
21:37,1
15:36.9
12:09.6
82
82e
MEA Florian
DUROUGE Sara
Citroën Saxo Vts
MEA Florian
DUROUGE Sara
Citroën Saxo Vts
F RC4 A6
F RC4
A6
1:08:56,5
45:06.4
01:06.6