36ème Rallye Régional de Saint Geniez d'Olt
36ème Rallye Régional de Saint Geniez d'Olt
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
96 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
SIRMAIN Alexis
NOLORGUES Rémi
Peugeot 106 Maxi
SIRMAIN Alexis
NOLORGUES Rémi
Peugeot 106 Maxi
F2 13
F2
13
4:45,8
1
1er
SIRMAIN Alexis
NOLORGUES Rémi
Peugeot 106 Maxi
SIRMAIN Alexis
NOLORGUES Rémi
Peugeot 106 Maxi
F2 13
F2
13
4:45,8
2
2e
MARTY Julien
THAMALET Sébastien
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
MARTY Julien
THAMALET Sébastien
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
A 8
A
8
4:48,1
00:02.3
00:02.3
2
2e
MARTY Julien
THAMALET Sébastien
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
MARTY Julien
THAMALET Sébastien
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
A 8
A
8
4:48,1
00:02.3
00:02.3
3
3e
ALAUZET Philippe
LAVIALE Jean-Marc
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
ALAUZET Philippe
LAVIALE Jean-Marc
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
R 4
R
4
4:49,3
00:03.5
00:01.2
3
3e
ALAUZET Philippe
LAVIALE Jean-Marc
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
ALAUZET Philippe
LAVIALE Jean-Marc
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
R 4
R
4
4:49,3
00:03.5
00:01.2
4
4e
SICHI Christophe
SICHI Jérôme
Peugeot 207 S2000
SICHI Christophe
SICHI Jérôme
Peugeot 207 S2000
A 7S
A
7S
4:49,7
00:03.9
00:00.4
4
4e
SICHI Christophe
SICHI Jérôme
Peugeot 207 S2000
SICHI Christophe
SICHI Jérôme
Peugeot 207 S2000
A 7S
A
7S
4:49,7
00:03.9
00:00.4
5
5e
MAJOREL Clément
CAULET-CAILHOL Amélie
Renault Clio R3
MAJOREL Clément
CAULET-CAILHOL Amélie
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
4:53,2
00:07.4
00:03.5
5
5e
MAJOREL Clément
CAULET-CAILHOL Amélie
Renault Clio R3
MAJOREL Clément
CAULET-CAILHOL Amélie
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
4:53,2
00:07.4
00:03.5
6
6e
SOCCOL Jérôme
RODOLAUSSE Brice
Citroën C2 S1600
SOCCOL Jérôme
RODOLAUSSE Brice
Citroën C2 S1600
FA 6K
FA
6K
4:55,1
00:09.3
00:01.9
6
6e
SOCCOL Jérôme
RODOLAUSSE Brice
Citroën C2 S1600
SOCCOL Jérôme
RODOLAUSSE Brice
Citroën C2 S1600
FA 6K
FA
6K
4:55,1
00:09.3
00:01.9
7
7e
VILLARET Benjamin
OBRECHT Justine
Renault Clio
VILLARET Benjamin
OBRECHT Justine
Renault Clio
R 3
R
3
4:55,8
00:10.0
00:00.7
7
7e
VILLARET Benjamin
OBRECHT Justine
Renault Clio
VILLARET Benjamin
OBRECHT Justine
Renault Clio
R 3
R
3
4:55,8
00:10.0
00:00.7
8
8e
LEDUC Vincent
PELAMOURGUES Laurence
Hyundai I 20
LEDUC Vincent
PELAMOURGUES Laurence
Hyundai I 20
R 5
R
5
4:57,0
00:11.2
00:01.2
8
8e
LEDUC Vincent
PELAMOURGUES Laurence
Hyundai I 20
LEDUC Vincent
PELAMOURGUES Laurence
Hyundai I 20
R 5
R
5
4:57,0
00:11.2
00:01.2
9
9e
JEAN Philippe
MUNOZ Jessica
BMW 318 Compact
JEAN Philippe
MUNOZ Jessica
BMW 318 Compact
F2 14
F2
14
4:58,3
00:12.5
00:01.3
9
9e
JEAN Philippe
MUNOZ Jessica
BMW 318 Compact
JEAN Philippe
MUNOZ Jessica
BMW 318 Compact
F2 14
F2
14
4:58,3
00:12.5
00:01.3
10
10e
LAUNAY Patrice
BAUDOUX Nicolas
Volkswagen Golf 3
LAUNAY Patrice
BAUDOUX Nicolas
Volkswagen Golf 3
F2 14
F2
14
4:59,9
00:14.1
00:01.6
10
10e
LAUNAY Patrice
BAUDOUX Nicolas
Volkswagen Golf 3
LAUNAY Patrice
BAUDOUX Nicolas
Volkswagen Golf 3
F2 14
F2
14
4:59,9
00:14.1
00:01.6
11
11e
MARCOU Stéphane
SCUDIER Jérôme
Porsche Caymans Cup
MARCOU Stéphane
SCUDIER Jérôme
Porsche Caymans Cup
GT 10
GT
10
5:01,0
00:15.2
00:01.1
11
11e
MARCOU Stéphane
SCUDIER Jérôme
Porsche Caymans Cup
MARCOU Stéphane
SCUDIER Jérôme
Porsche Caymans Cup
GT 10
GT
10
5:01,0
00:15.2
00:01.1
12
12e
MARCILLAC Arnaud
LACROIX Fabien
Peugeot 208 VTI
MARCILLAC Arnaud
LACROIX Fabien
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
5:02,5
00:16.7
00:01.5
12
12e
MARCILLAC Arnaud
LACROIX Fabien
Peugeot 208 VTI
MARCILLAC Arnaud
LACROIX Fabien
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
5:02,5
00:16.7
00:01.5
13
13e
MARCILLAC Nicolas
LACROIX Frédéric
Citroën Saxo VTS
MARCILLAC Nicolas
LACROIX Frédéric
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2
13
5:02,9
00:17.1
00:00.4
13
13e
MARCILLAC Nicolas
LACROIX Frédéric
Citroën Saxo VTS
MARCILLAC Nicolas
LACROIX Frédéric
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2
13
5:02,9
00:17.1
00:00.4
14
14e
ABRIAL Guillaume
ABRIAL Emilie
Citroën C2
ABRIAL Guillaume
ABRIAL Emilie
Citroën C2
R 2
R
2
5:05,5
00:19.7
00:02.6
14
14e
ABRIAL Guillaume
ABRIAL Emilie
Citroën C2
ABRIAL Guillaume
ABRIAL Emilie
Citroën C2
R 2
R
2
5:05,5
00:19.7
00:02.6
15
15e
LACAN Vincent
COUTRERAS Kévin
Peugeot 106 XSI
LACAN Vincent
COUTRERAS Kévin
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 13
F2
13
5:09,1
00:23.3
00:03.6
15
15e
LACAN Vincent
COUTRERAS Kévin
Peugeot 106 XSI
LACAN Vincent
COUTRERAS Kévin
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 13
F2
13
5:09,1
00:23.3
00:03.6
16
16e
BOUTINAUD Damien
PELAMOURGUES Marine
Citroën Saxo VTS
BOUTINAUD Damien
PELAMOURGUES Marine
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
5:09,2
00:23.4
00:00.1
16
16e
BOUTINAUD Damien
PELAMOURGUES Marine
Citroën Saxo VTS
BOUTINAUD Damien
PELAMOURGUES Marine
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
5:09,2
00:23.4
00:00.1
17
17e
GAUJOUX Damien
COMBEMALE Loïc
Peugeot 106 S16
GAUJOUX Damien
COMBEMALE Loïc
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
5:09,8
00:24.0
00:00.6
17
17e
GAUJOUX Damien
COMBEMALE Loïc
Peugeot 106 S16
GAUJOUX Damien
COMBEMALE Loïc
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
5:09,8
00:24.0
00:00.6
18
18e
DEVOCHELLE Quentin
VIDAL Céline
Renault Clio
DEVOCHELLE Quentin
VIDAL Céline
Renault Clio
R 3
R
3
5:10,0
00:24.2
00:00.2
18
18e
DEVOCHELLE Quentin
VIDAL Céline
Renault Clio
DEVOCHELLE Quentin
VIDAL Céline
Renault Clio
R 3
R
3
5:10,0
00:24.2
00:00.2
19
19e
PUECH Lionel
SERRES Antoine
Renault Clio RS
PUECH Lionel
SERRES Antoine
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
5:10,2
00:24.4
00:00.2
19
19e
PUECH Lionel
SERRES Antoine
Renault Clio RS
PUECH Lionel
SERRES Antoine
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
5:10,2
00:24.4
00:00.2
20
20e
VALENTIN Ludovic
CHATEIGNIER Grégory
Renault Clio R3
VALENTIN Ludovic
CHATEIGNIER Grégory
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
5:10,4
00:24.6
00:00.2
20
20e
ALAUZUN Julien
BUGIANI Tony
Peugeot 206 RC
ALAUZUN Julien
BUGIANI Tony
Peugeot 206 RC
F2 14
F2
14
5:10,5
00:24.7
00:00.3
21
21e
ALAUZUN Julien
BUGIANI Tony
Peugeot 206 RC
ALAUZUN Julien
BUGIANI Tony
Peugeot 206 RC
F2 14
F2
14
5:10,5
00:24.7
00:00.1
21
21e
COUDENE Arnaud
VAREILLES Julie
Peugeot 106 S16
COUDENE Arnaud
VAREILLES Julie
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
5:11,9
00:26.1
00:01.4
22
22e
COUDENE Arnaud
VAREILLES Julie
Peugeot 106 S16
COUDENE Arnaud
VAREILLES Julie
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
5:11,9
00:26.1
00:01.4
22
22e
BESSON Philippe
BESSON Baptiste
Renault Clio 2 RS
BESSON Philippe
BESSON Baptiste
Renault Clio 2 RS
F2 14
F2
14
5:11,9
00:26.1
23
23e
BESSON Philippe
BESSON Baptiste
Renault Clio 2 RS
BESSON Philippe
BESSON Baptiste
Renault Clio 2 RS
F2 14
F2
14
5:11,9
00:26.1
23
23e
LHERITIER Matthieu
COUDERC Anthony
Renault Clio Williams
LHERITIER Matthieu
COUDERC Anthony
Renault Clio Williams
FA 7K
FA
7K
5:12,1
00:26.3
00:00.2
24
24e
LHERITIER Matthieu
COUDERC Anthony
Renault Clio Williams
LHERITIER Matthieu
COUDERC Anthony
Renault Clio Williams
FA 7K
FA
7K
5:12,1
00:26.3
00:00.2
24
24e
NICOLAS Steve
DIAZ Maëva
Peugeot 206 S16
NICOLAS Steve
DIAZ Maëva
Peugeot 206 S16
F2 14
F2
14
5:12,8
00:27.0
00:00.7
25
25e
NICOLAS Steve
DIAZ Maëva
Peugeot 206 S16
NICOLAS Steve
DIAZ Maëva
Peugeot 206 S16
F2 14
F2
14
5:12,8
00:27.0
00:00.7
25
25e
DUMAS Maurice
DUMAS Geneviève
BMW 135i Coupé
DUMAS Maurice
DUMAS Geneviève
BMW 135i Coupé
GT 10
GT
10
5:13,1
00:27.3
00:00.3
26
26e
DUMAS Maurice
DUMAS Geneviève
BMW 135i Coupé
DUMAS Maurice
DUMAS Geneviève
BMW 135i Coupé
GT 10
GT
10
5:13,1
00:27.3
00:00.3
26
26e
ROUANET Vincent
BOURSINHAC Clémentine
Peugeot 106 S16
ROUANET Vincent
BOURSINHAC Clémentine
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
5:13,9
00:28.1
00:00.8
27
27e
ROUANET Vincent
BOURSINHAC Clémentine
Peugeot 106 S16
ROUANET Vincent
BOURSINHAC Clémentine
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
5:13,9
00:28.1
00:00.8
27
27e
BONNEFIS Franck
LARQUE Thierry
Porsche Cayman S
BONNEFIS Franck
LARQUE Thierry
Porsche Cayman S
GT 10
GT
10
5:15,3
00:29.5
00:01.4
28
28e
BONNEFIS Franck
LARQUE Thierry
Porsche Cayman S
BONNEFIS Franck
LARQUE Thierry
Porsche Cayman S
GT 10
GT
10
5:15,3
00:29.5
00:01.4
28
28e
BES Yves
DEIXONNE Charles
Peugeot 106 S16
BES Yves
DEIXONNE Charles
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
5:15,6
00:29.8
00:00.3
29
29e
BES Yves
DEIXONNE Charles
Peugeot 106 S16
BES Yves
DEIXONNE Charles
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
5:15,6
00:29.8
00:00.3
29
29e
MOISSET Benoît
RAYNAL Alexis
Citroën Saxo VTS
MOISSET Benoît
RAYNAL Alexis
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
5:15,7
00:29.9
00:00.1
30
30e
MOISSET Benoît
RAYNAL Alexis
Citroën Saxo VTS
MOISSET Benoît
RAYNAL Alexis
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
5:15,7
00:29.9
00:00.1
30
30e
CASABAN Alexandre
REGIS Elodie
Renault Clio R3
CASABAN Alexandre
REGIS Elodie
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
5:16,0
00:30.2
00:00.3
31
31e
CASABAN Alexandre
REGIS Elodie
Renault Clio R3
CASABAN Alexandre
REGIS Elodie
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
5:16,0
00:30.2
00:00.3
31
31e
BROSSY Alexandre
DELPUECH Ludovic
Renault Clio Ragnotti
BROSSY Alexandre
DELPUECH Ludovic
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
5:18,9
00:33.1
00:02.9
32
32e
BROSSY Alexandre
DELPUECH Ludovic
Renault Clio Ragnotti
BROSSY Alexandre
DELPUECH Ludovic
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
5:18,9
00:33.1
00:02.9
32
32e
NOE Cédric
VIGNOLLE Alex
Peugeot 208 VTI
NOE Cédric
VIGNOLLE Alex
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
5:19,4
00:33.6
00:00.5
33
33e
POCHAT Pascal
POCHAT Benjamin
Peugeot 106 S16
POCHAT Pascal
POCHAT Benjamin
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
5:19,1
00:33.3
00:00.2
33
33e
FIZET Anthony
MACE Jean-David
Peugeot 205 GTI
FIZET Anthony
MACE Jean-David
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
5:20,2
00:34.4
00:00.8
34
34e
NOE Cédric
VIGNOLLE Alex
Peugeot 208 VTI
NOE Cédric
VIGNOLLE Alex
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
5:19,4
00:33.6
00:00.3
34
34e
COURREGE Kévin
IMBERT Kévin
Peugeot 106 S16
COURREGE Kévin
IMBERT Kévin
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 12
F2
12
5:20,5
00:34.7
00:00.3
35
35e
FIZET Anthony
MACE Jean-David
Peugeot 205 GTI
FIZET Anthony
MACE Jean-David
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
5:20,2
00:34.4
00:00.8
35
35e
LAFITTE Guillaume
LAFITTE Angélique
Renault Clio R3
LAFITTE Guillaume
LAFITTE Angélique
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
5:21,2
00:35.4
00:00.7
36
36e
COURREGE Kévin
IMBERT Kévin
Peugeot 106 S16
COURREGE Kévin
IMBERT Kévin
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 12
F2
12
5:20,5
00:34.7
00:00.3
36
36e
INTERNICOLA Jean-Christophe
REICHLIN Patrice
Seat Ibiza
INTERNICOLA Jean-Christophe
REICHLIN Patrice
Seat Ibiza
F2 14
F2
14
5:21,2
00:35.4
37
37e
LAFITTE Guillaume
LAFITTE Angélique
Renault Clio R3
LAFITTE Guillaume
LAFITTE Angélique
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
5:21,2
00:35.4
00:00.7
37
37e
PADILLA Thierry
FURLANO Aurélie
Opel Kadett
PADILLA Thierry
FURLANO Aurélie
Opel Kadett
F2 11
F2
11
5:21,2
00:35.4
38
38e
INTERNICOLA Jean-Christophe
REICHLIN Patrice
Seat Ibiza
INTERNICOLA Jean-Christophe
REICHLIN Patrice
Seat Ibiza
F2 14
F2
14
5:21,2
00:35.4
38
38e
VEYRAC Franck
DALBIN Gilles
Peugeot 206 CC
VEYRAC Franck
DALBIN Gilles
Peugeot 206 CC
F2 13
F2
13
5:21,7
00:35.9
00:00.5
39
39e
PADILLA Thierry
FURLANO Aurélie
Opel Kadett
PADILLA Thierry
FURLANO Aurélie
Opel Kadett
F2 11
F2
11
5:21,2
00:35.4
39
39e
MONTES Julien
AGRON Camille
Renault Clio RS
MONTES Julien
AGRON Camille
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
5:25,2
00:39.4
00:03.5
40
40e
VEYRAC Franck
DALBIN Gilles
Peugeot 206 CC
VEYRAC Franck
DALBIN Gilles
Peugeot 206 CC
F2 13
F2
13
5:21,7
00:35.9
00:00.5
40
40e
RIVA Eric
TRAYSSAC Bastien
Renault Mégane Coupé
RIVA Eric
TRAYSSAC Bastien
Renault Mégane Coupé
F2 14
F2
14
5:25,2
00:39.4
41
41e
MONTES Julien
AGRON Camille
Renault Clio RS
MONTES Julien
AGRON Camille
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
5:25,2
00:39.4
00:03.5
41
41e
CICHOSZ Kévin
MERCADIER Adèle
Renault Clio Ragnotti
CICHOSZ Kévin
MERCADIER Adèle
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
5:25,5
00:39.7
00:00.3
42
42e
RIVA Eric
TRAYSSAC Bastien
Renault Mégane Coupé
RIVA Eric
TRAYSSAC Bastien
Renault Mégane Coupé
F2 14
F2
14
5:25,2
00:39.4
42
42e
VIGOUROUX Romain
VIGOUROUX Guillaume
Renault Clio Ragnotti
VIGOUROUX Romain
VIGOUROUX Guillaume
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FA 7
FA
7
5:25,8
00:40.0
00:00.3
43
43e
CICHOSZ Kévin
MERCADIER Adèle
Renault Clio Ragnotti
CICHOSZ Kévin
MERCADIER Adèle
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
5:25,5
00:39.7
00:00.3
43
43e
VILLARET Lionel
VILLARET Gérald
Peugeot 205 GTI
VILLARET Lionel
VILLARET Gérald
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
5:26,2
00:40.4
00:00.4
44
44e
CONFOLENT Philippe
CONFOLENT Aline
Peugeot 207 RC
CONFOLENT Philippe
CONFOLENT Aline
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3
R
3
5:25,7
00:39.9
00:00.2
44
44e
GARNERONE Fabien
ROUVIERE Alain
Citroën C2
GARNERONE Fabien
ROUVIERE Alain
Citroën C2
FA 6K
FA
6K
5:27,0
00:41.2
00:00.8
45
45e
VIGOUROUX Romain
VIGOUROUX Guillaume
Renault Clio Ragnotti
VIGOUROUX Romain
VIGOUROUX Guillaume
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FA 7
FA
7
5:25,8
00:40.0
00:00.1
45
45e
CONDOMINES Cyril
OLEA Charlotte
Peugeot 207 RC
CONDOMINES Cyril
OLEA Charlotte
Peugeot 207 RC
FA 8
FA
8
5:28,7
00:42.9
00:01.7
46
46e
VILLARET Lionel
VILLARET Gérald
Peugeot 205 GTI
VILLARET Lionel
VILLARET Gérald
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
5:26,2
00:40.4
00:00.4
46
46e
POCHAT Pascal
POCHAT Benjamin
Peugeot 106 S16
POCHAT Pascal
POCHAT Benjamin
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
5:29,1
00:43.3
00:00.4
47
47e
GARNERONE Fabien
ROUVIERE Alain
Citroën C2
GARNERONE Fabien
ROUVIERE Alain
Citroën C2
FA 6K
FA
6K
5:27,0
00:41.2
00:00.8
47
47e
PERRIN Sidoine
AUSTRUY Quentin
Peugeot 106 S16
PERRIN Sidoine
AUSTRUY Quentin
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
5:29,7
00:43.9
00:00.6
48
48e
CONDOMINES Cyril
OLEA Charlotte
Peugeot 207 RC
CONDOMINES Cyril
OLEA Charlotte
Peugeot 207 RC
FA 8
FA
8
5:28,7
00:42.9
00:01.7
48
48e
ALQUIER Gaël
CERES Marion
Citroën Saxo VTS
ALQUIER Gaël
CERES Marion
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
5:29,7
00:43.9
49
49e
PERRIN Sidoine
AUSTRUY Quentin
Peugeot 106 S16
PERRIN Sidoine
AUSTRUY Quentin
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
5:29,7
00:43.9
00:01.0
49
49e
LATGER Sébastien
SANNIE Valérie
Renault Clio Sport
LATGER Sébastien
SANNIE Valérie
Renault Clio Sport
FA 7
FA
7
5:29,9
00:44.1
00:00.2
50
50e
ALQUIER Gaël
CERES Marion
Citroën Saxo VTS
ALQUIER Gaël
CERES Marion
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
5:29,7
00:43.9
50
50e
VALENTIN Ludovic
CHATEIGNIER Grégory
Renault Clio R3
VALENTIN Ludovic
CHATEIGNIER Grégory
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
5:30,4
00:44.6
00:00.5
51
51e
LATGER Sébastien
SANNIE Valérie
Renault Clio Sport
LATGER Sébastien
SANNIE Valérie
Renault Clio Sport
FA 7
FA
7
5:29,9
00:44.1
00:00.2
51
51e
VEDRINE Patrice
VEDRINE Aurélie
Peugeot 206 XS
VEDRINE Patrice
VEDRINE Aurélie
Peugeot 206 XS
FA 6K
FA
6K
5:30,4
00:44.6
52
52e
VEDRINE Patrice
VEDRINE Aurélie
Peugeot 206 XS
VEDRINE Patrice
VEDRINE Aurélie
Peugeot 206 XS
FA 6K
FA
6K
5:30,4
00:44.6
00:00.5
52
52e
NAVARRO Adrien
MARIE Grégory
Peugeot 106 XSI
NAVARRO Adrien
MARIE Grégory
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
5:32,6
00:46.8
00:02.2
53
53e
NAVARRO Adrien
MARIE Grégory
Peugeot 106 XSI
NAVARRO Adrien
MARIE Grégory
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
5:32,6
00:46.8
00:02.2
53
53e
ROUANET Romain
SERRA Jordan
Renault Clio Access
ROUANET Romain
SERRA Jordan
Renault Clio Access
R 3
R
3
5:33,9
00:48.1
00:01.3
54
54e
ROUANET Romain
SERRA Jordan
Renault Clio Access
ROUANET Romain
SERRA Jordan
Renault Clio Access
R 3
R
3
5:33,9
00:48.1
00:01.3
54
54e
CHEVALEYRE Christian
BOY Philippe
Citroën C2 R2
CHEVALEYRE Christian
BOY Philippe
Citroën C2 R2
R 2
R
2
5:35,4
00:49.6
00:01.5
55
55e
CHEVALEYRE Christian
BOY Philippe
Citroën C2 R2
CHEVALEYRE Christian
BOY Philippe
Citroën C2 R2
R 2
R
2
5:35,4
00:49.6
00:01.5
55
55e
ZORZIN Christophe
ZORZIN Antonin
Citroën C2
ZORZIN Christophe
ZORZIN Antonin
Citroën C2
R 2
R
2
5:35,7
00:49.9
00:00.3
56
56e
ZORZIN Christophe
ZORZIN Antonin
Citroën C2
ZORZIN Christophe
ZORZIN Antonin
Citroën C2
R 2
R
2
5:35,7
00:49.9
00:00.3
56
56e
BAUDIERE Lionel
IMBERT Guillaume
Citroën Saxo VTS
BAUDIERE Lionel
IMBERT Guillaume
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
5:36,0
00:50.2
00:00.3
57
57e
BAUDIERE Lionel
IMBERT Guillaume
Citroën Saxo VTS
BAUDIERE Lionel
IMBERT Guillaume
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
5:36,0
00:50.2
00:00.3
57
57e
FRAYSSE Pierre
MURE-D'ALEXIS Florian
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FRAYSSE Pierre
MURE-D'ALEXIS Florian
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F2 12
F2
12
5:38,6
00:52.8
00:02.6
58
58e
FRAYSSE Pierre
MURE-D'ALEXIS Florian
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FRAYSSE Pierre
MURE-D'ALEXIS Florian
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F2 12
F2
12
5:38,6
00:52.8
00:02.6
58
58e
GINESTY Vincent
MEJANE Rémi
Peugeot 106 S16
GINESTY Vincent
MEJANE Rémi
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
5:39,3
00:53.5
00:00.7
59
59e
GINESTY Vincent
MEJANE Rémi
Peugeot 106 S16
GINESTY Vincent
MEJANE Rémi
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
5:39,3
00:53.5
00:00.7
59
59e
LUCADOU Joris
VAN HERPEN Antoine
Citroën Saxo VTS
LUCADOU Joris
VAN HERPEN Antoine
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
5:40,1
00:54.3
00:00.8
60
60e
LUCADOU Joris
VAN HERPEN Antoine
Citroën Saxo VTS
LUCADOU Joris
VAN HERPEN Antoine
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
5:40,1
00:54.3
00:00.8
60
60e
EBER Dorian
LIMINET Célia
Citroën Saxo VTS
EBER Dorian
LIMINET Célia
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
5:44,2
00:58.4
00:04.1
61
61e
EBER Dorian
LIMINET Célia
Citroën Saxo VTS
EBER Dorian
LIMINET Célia
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
5:44,2
00:58.4
00:04.1
61
61e
MARTINEZ Sylvain
BARDIN Lucas
Peugeot 106 XSI
MARTINEZ Sylvain
BARDIN Lucas
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
5:44,3
00:58.5
00:00.1
62
62e
MARTINEZ Sylvain
BARDIN Lucas
Peugeot 106 XSI
MARTINEZ Sylvain
BARDIN Lucas
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
5:44,3
00:58.5
00:00.1
62
62e
VIALETTES Franck
AFFRE Marine
Citroën Saxo VTS
VIALETTES Franck
AFFRE Marine
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
5:44,7
00:58.9
00:00.4
63
63e
VIALETTES Franck
AFFRE Marine
Citroën Saxo VTS
VIALETTES Franck
AFFRE Marine
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
5:44,7
00:58.9
00:00.4
63
63e
SEGUR Cédric
BASCOUL Grégory
Citroën DS 3
SEGUR Cédric
BASCOUL Grégory
Citroën DS 3
R 1
R
1
5:45,0
00:59.2
00:00.3
64
64e
SEGUR Cédric
BASCOUL Grégory
Citroën DS 3
SEGUR Cédric
BASCOUL Grégory
Citroën DS 3
R 1
R
1
5:45,0
00:59.2
00:00.3
64
64e
CHARRIE Yoann
JAMMES Yannick
Peugeot 206
CHARRIE Yoann
JAMMES Yannick
Peugeot 206
F2 14
F2
14
5:45,1
00:59.3
00:00.1
65
65e
CHARRIE Yoann
JAMMES Yannick
Peugeot 206
CHARRIE Yoann
JAMMES Yannick
Peugeot 206
F2 14
F2
14
5:45,1
00:59.3
00:00.1
65
65e
MOLINES Jonathan
PONGY Florent
Peugeot 205 GTI
MOLINES Jonathan
PONGY Florent
Peugeot 205 GTI
FA 7
FA
7
5:45,3
00:59.5
00:00.2
66
66e
MOLINES Jonathan
PONGY Florent
Peugeot 205 GTI
MOLINES Jonathan
PONGY Florent
Peugeot 205 GTI
FA 7
FA
7
5:45,3
00:59.5
00:00.2
66
66e
CONFOLENT Philippe
CONFOLENT Aline
Peugeot 207 RC
CONFOLENT Philippe
CONFOLENT Aline
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3
R
3
5:45,7
00:59.9
00:00.4
67
67e
CUCURNI Jacky
MAHINC Enzo
Peugeot 106 S16
CUCURNI Jacky
MAHINC Enzo
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
5:46,5
01:00.7
00:01.2
67
67e
CUCURNI Jacky
MAHINC Enzo
Peugeot 106 S16
CUCURNI Jacky
MAHINC Enzo
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
5:46,5
01:00.7
00:00.8
68
68e
SANCHIS Alexandre
BELIN Axel
Peugeot 106 Rallye
SANCHIS Alexandre
BELIN Axel
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
5:46,5
01:00.7
68
68e
SANCHIS Alexandre
BELIN Axel
Peugeot 106 Rallye
SANCHIS Alexandre
BELIN Axel
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
5:46,5
01:00.7
69
69e
MORILLAS Gérald
MELCHISSEDEC Laurent
Renault Mégane
MORILLAS Gérald
MELCHISSEDEC Laurent
Renault Mégane
F2 14
F2
14
5:46,8
01:01.0
00:00.3
69
69e
MORILLAS Gérald
MELCHISSEDEC Laurent
Renault Mégane
MORILLAS Gérald
MELCHISSEDEC Laurent
Renault Mégane
F2 14
F2
14
5:46,8
01:01.0
00:00.3
70
70e
TRONC William
ARNAUD Kévin
Peugeot 106 XSI
TRONC William
ARNAUD Kévin
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
5:46,9
01:01.1
00:00.1
70
70e
TRONC William
ARNAUD Kévin
Peugeot 106 XSI
TRONC William
ARNAUD Kévin
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
5:46,9
01:01.1
00:00.1
71
71e
SERRES Olivier
SERRES Clément
Peugeot 206 XS
SERRES Olivier
SERRES Clément
Peugeot 206 XS
N 2S
N
2S
5:47,4
01:01.6
00:00.5
71
71e
SERRES Olivier
SERRES Clément
Peugeot 206 XS
SERRES Olivier
SERRES Clément
Peugeot 206 XS
N 2S
N
2S
5:47,4
01:01.6
00:00.5
72
72e
VACHE Cyril
VACHE Enzo
Peugeot 106 XSI
VACHE Cyril
VACHE Enzo
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
FA
5
5:48,4
01:02.6
00:01.0
72
72e
VACHE Cyril
VACHE Enzo
Peugeot 106 XSI
VACHE Cyril
VACHE Enzo
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
FA
5
5:48,4
01:02.6
00:01.0
73
73e
SAVY Eva
LIQUIERE Marina
Peugeot 106 XSI
SAVY Eva
LIQUIERE Marina
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 12
F2
12
5:49,1
01:03.3
00:00.7
73
73e
SAVY Eva
LIQUIERE Marina
Peugeot 106 XSI
SAVY Eva
LIQUIERE Marina
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 12
F2
12
5:49,1
01:03.3
00:00.7
74
74e
GOMBERT-CAMBALY Jean-Thomas
TANTINI Ludovic
Peugeot 106 S16
GOMBERT-CAMBALY Jean-Thomas
TANTINI Ludovic
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
5:50,0
01:04.2
00:00.9
74
74e
GOMBERT-CAMBALY Jean-Thomas
TANTINI Ludovic
Peugeot 106 S16
GOMBERT-CAMBALY Jean-Thomas
TANTINI Ludovic
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
5:50,0
01:04.2
00:00.9
75
75e
LAVAL Jean-Luc
ARMANSA Béatrice
Renault 5 GT Turbo
LAVAL Jean-Luc
ARMANSA Béatrice
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
5:50,3
01:04.5
00:00.3
75
75e
LAVAL Jean-Luc
ARMANSA Béatrice
Renault 5 GT Turbo
LAVAL Jean-Luc
ARMANSA Béatrice
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
5:50,3
01:04.5
00:00.3
76
76e
MOURLHOU Julien
SOLIGNAC Aurore
Renault Clio Williams
MOURLHOU Julien
SOLIGNAC Aurore
Renault Clio Williams
R 3
R
3
5:50,8
01:05.0
00:00.5
76
76e
MOURLHOU Julien
SOLIGNAC Aurore
Renault Clio Williams
MOURLHOU Julien
SOLIGNAC Aurore
Renault Clio Williams
R 3
R
3
5:50,8
01:05.0
00:00.5
77
77e
RAYNAL Stéphane
ALIBERT Guillaume
Peugeot 106 S16
RAYNAL Stéphane
ALIBERT Guillaume
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
5:50,8
01:05.0
77
77e
RAYNAL Stéphane
ALIBERT Guillaume
Peugeot 106 S16
RAYNAL Stéphane
ALIBERT Guillaume
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
5:50,8
01:05.0
78
78e
VERGNES Yvan
VERGNES Sarah
Peugeot 106 XSI
VERGNES Yvan
VERGNES Sarah
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
5:52,3
01:06.5
00:01.5
78
78e
VERGNES Yvan
VERGNES Sarah
Peugeot 106 XSI
VERGNES Yvan
VERGNES Sarah
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
5:52,3
01:06.5
00:01.5
79
79e
BRESSOU Didier
TEMPRANO Yannick
Citroën Saxo VTS
BRESSOU Didier
TEMPRANO Yannick
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
5:52,5
01:06.7
00:00.2
79
79e
BRESSOU Didier
TEMPRANO Yannick
Citroën Saxo VTS
BRESSOU Didier
TEMPRANO Yannick
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
5:52,5
01:06.7
00:00.2
80
80e
TRUBUIL Yann
FOUHETY Amandine
Peugeot 106 S16
TRUBUIL Yann
FOUHETY Amandine
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
5:52,9
01:07.1
00:00.4
80
80e
TRUBUIL Yann
FOUHETY Amandine
Peugeot 106 S16
TRUBUIL Yann
FOUHETY Amandine
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
5:52,9
01:07.1
00:00.4
81
81e
DEVILLE Thierry
CRUZ Benjamin
Peugeot 206 CC
DEVILLE Thierry
CRUZ Benjamin
Peugeot 206 CC
F2 13
F2
13
5:53,4
01:07.6
00:00.5
81
81e
DEVILLE Thierry
CRUZ Benjamin
Peugeot 206 CC
DEVILLE Thierry
CRUZ Benjamin
Peugeot 206 CC
F2 13
F2
13
5:53,4
01:07.6
00:00.5
82
82e
RAMOS François
DALICHOUX Cristelle
Citroën Saxo VTS
RAMOS François
DALICHOUX Cristelle
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
5:54,3
01:08.5
00:00.9
82
82e
RAMOS François
DALICHOUX Cristelle
Citroën Saxo VTS
RAMOS François
DALICHOUX Cristelle
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
5:54,3
01:08.5
00:00.9
83
83e
AZEMA Arnaud
FALGUIERE Baptiste
Peugeot 206 XS
AZEMA Arnaud
FALGUIERE Baptiste
Peugeot 206 XS
N 2S
N
2S
5:55,2
01:09.4
00:00.9
83
83e
AZEMA Arnaud
FALGUIERE Baptiste
Peugeot 206 XS
AZEMA Arnaud
FALGUIERE Baptiste
Peugeot 206 XS
N 2S
N
2S
5:55,2
01:09.4
00:00.9
84
84e
SALVADOR Maurice
SURGUET Hélène
Honda Civic VTI
SALVADOR Maurice
SURGUET Hélène
Honda Civic VTI
N 2S
N
2S
6:01,9
01:16.1
00:06.7
84
84e
SALVADOR Maurice
SURGUET Hélène
Honda Civic VTI
SALVADOR Maurice
SURGUET Hélène
Honda Civic VTI
N 2S
N
2S
6:01,9
01:16.1
00:06.7
85
85e
ANDRIEU Lionel
ROURE Marc
Peugeot 207 RC
ANDRIEU Lionel
ROURE Marc
Peugeot 207 RC
FA 8
FA
8
6:01,9
01:16.1
85
85e
ANDRIEU Lionel
ROURE Marc
Peugeot 207 RC
ANDRIEU Lionel
ROURE Marc
Peugeot 207 RC
FA 8
FA
8
6:01,9
01:16.1
86
86e
PREVOST Claude
PREVOST Marjorie
Volkswagen Golf GTI
PREVOST Claude
PREVOST Marjorie
Volkswagen Golf GTI
F2 14
F2
14
6:02,1
01:16.3
00:00.2
86
86e
PREVOST Claude
PREVOST Marjorie
Volkswagen Golf GTI
PREVOST Claude
PREVOST Marjorie
Volkswagen Golf GTI
F2 14
F2
14
6:02,1
01:16.3
00:00.2
87
87e
GROS Vanessa
BURGUIERE Luc
Suzuki Swift
GROS Vanessa
BURGUIERE Luc
Suzuki Swift
FN 2
FN
2
6:02,5
01:16.7
00:00.4
87
87e
GROS Vanessa
BURGUIERE Luc
Suzuki Swift
GROS Vanessa
BURGUIERE Luc
Suzuki Swift
FN 2
FN
2
6:02,5
01:16.7
00:00.4
88
88e
JOIE Jérôme
JOIE Alexandra
Peugeot 205 GTI
JOIE Jérôme
JOIE Alexandra
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
6:02,9
01:17.1
00:00.4
88
88e
JOIE Jérôme
JOIE Alexandra
Peugeot 205 GTI
JOIE Jérôme
JOIE Alexandra
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
6:02,9
01:17.1
00:00.4
89
89e
LELIEVRE Christophe
LELIEVRE Carl
Peugeot 205 GTI
LELIEVRE Christophe
LELIEVRE Carl
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
6:04,2
01:18.4
00:01.3
89
89e
LELIEVRE Christophe
LELIEVRE Carl
Peugeot 205 GTI
LELIEVRE Christophe
LELIEVRE Carl
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
6:04,2
01:18.4
00:01.3
90
90e
NEGRIER Céline
PAILLOUX Aurélia
Suzuki Swift
NEGRIER Céline
PAILLOUX Aurélia
Suzuki Swift
FN 2
FN
2
6:04,8
01:19.0
00:00.6
90
90e
NEGRIER Céline
PAILLOUX Aurélia
Suzuki Swift
NEGRIER Céline
PAILLOUX Aurélia
Suzuki Swift
FN 2
FN
2
6:04,8
01:19.0
00:00.6
91
91e
FACCIO Alexandra
MARTIN Gary
Peugeot 106 XSI
FACCIO Alexandra
MARTIN Gary
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 12
F2
12
6:07,6
01:21.8
00:02.8
91
91e
FACCIO Alexandra
MARTIN Gary
Peugeot 106 XSI
FACCIO Alexandra
MARTIN Gary
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 12
F2
12
6:07,6
01:21.8
00:02.8
92
92e
LEMAIRE Yoann
NAUDAN Quentin
Citroën Saxo VTS
LEMAIRE Yoann
NAUDAN Quentin
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 12
F2
12
6:16,9
01:31.1
00:09.3
92
92e
LEMAIRE Yoann
NAUDAN Quentin
Citroën Saxo VTS
LEMAIRE Yoann
NAUDAN Quentin
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 12
F2
12
6:16,9
01:31.1
00:09.3
93
93e
LIRIS Alexis
BINEL Serge
Peugeot 206 XS
LIRIS Alexis
BINEL Serge
Peugeot 206 XS
N 2S
N
2S
6:17,1
01:31.3
00:00.2
93
93e
LIRIS Alexis
BINEL Serge
Peugeot 206 XS
LIRIS Alexis
BINEL Serge
Peugeot 206 XS
N 2S
N
2S
6:17,1
01:31.3
00:00.2
94
94e
DURAND Arnaud
ILAOUI Aude
Peugeot 206 XS
DURAND Arnaud
ILAOUI Aude
Peugeot 206 XS
N 2S
N
2S
6:27,6
01:41.8
00:10.5
94
94e
DURAND Arnaud
ILAOUI Aude
Peugeot 206 XS
DURAND Arnaud
ILAOUI Aude
Peugeot 206 XS
N 2S
N
2S
6:27,6
01:41.8
00:10.5
95
95e
DA CUNHA Jean-Michel
DURAND Sébastien
Ford Escort Cosworth
DA CUNHA Jean-Michel
DURAND Sébastien
Ford Escort Cosworth
FA 8
FA
8
6:47,9
02:02.1
00:20.3
95
95e
DA CUNHA Jean-Michel
DURAND Sébastien
Ford Escort Cosworth
DA CUNHA Jean-Michel
DURAND Sébastien
Ford Escort Cosworth
FA 8
FA
8
6:47,9
02:02.1
00:20.3
96
96e
BERTRAND David
BERTRAND Nicolas
Peugeot 106 S16
BERTRAND David
BERTRAND Nicolas
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
7:24,7
02:38.9
00:36.8
96
96e
BERTRAND David
BERTRAND Nicolas
Peugeot 106 S16
BERTRAND David
BERTRAND Nicolas
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
7:24,7
02:38.9
00:36.8