36ème Rallye Régional de Saint Geniez d'Olt
36ème Rallye Régional de Saint Geniez d'Olt
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
87 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
MARTY Julien
THAMALET Sébastien
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
MARTY Julien
THAMALET Sébastien
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
A 8
A
8
4:23,2
1
1er
MARTY Julien
THAMALET Sébastien
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
MARTY Julien
THAMALET Sébastien
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
A 8
A
8
9:11,3
2
2e
SIRMAIN Alexis
NOLORGUES Rémi
Peugeot 106 Maxi
SIRMAIN Alexis
NOLORGUES Rémi
Peugeot 106 Maxi
F2 13
F2
13
4:26,5
00:03.3
00:03.3
2
2e
SIRMAIN Alexis
NOLORGUES Rémi
Peugeot 106 Maxi
SIRMAIN Alexis
NOLORGUES Rémi
Peugeot 106 Maxi
F2 13
F2
13
9:12,3
00:01.0
00:01.0
3
3e
NOE Cédric
VIGNOLLE Alex
Peugeot 208 VTI
NOE Cédric
VIGNOLLE Alex
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
4:29,9
00:06.7
00:03.4
3
3e
MAJOREL Clément
CAULET-CAILHOL Amélie
Renault Clio R3
MAJOREL Clément
CAULET-CAILHOL Amélie
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
9:24,6
00:13.3
00:12.3
4
4e
MAJOREL Clément
CAULET-CAILHOL Amélie
Renault Clio R3
MAJOREL Clément
CAULET-CAILHOL Amélie
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
4:31,4
00:08.2
00:01.5
4
4e
LEDUC Vincent
PELAMOURGUES Laurence
Hyundai I 20
LEDUC Vincent
PELAMOURGUES Laurence
Hyundai I 20
R 5
R
5
9:30,6
00:19.3
00:06.0
5
5e
LAUNAY Patrice
BAUDOUX Nicolas
Volkswagen Golf 3
LAUNAY Patrice
BAUDOUX Nicolas
Volkswagen Golf 3
F2 14
F2
14
4:32,4
00:09.2
00:01.0
5
5e
ALAUZET Philippe
LAVIALE Jean-Marc
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
ALAUZET Philippe
LAVIALE Jean-Marc
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
R 4
R
4
9:30,9
00:19.6
00:00.3
6
6e
DA CUNHA Jean-Michel
DURAND Sébastien
Ford Escort Cosworth
DA CUNHA Jean-Michel
DURAND Sébastien
Ford Escort Cosworth
FA 8
FA
8
4:32,4
00:09.2
6
6e
LAUNAY Patrice
BAUDOUX Nicolas
Volkswagen Golf 3
LAUNAY Patrice
BAUDOUX Nicolas
Volkswagen Golf 3
F2 14
F2
14
9:32,3
00:21.0
00:01.4
7
7e
LEDUC Vincent
PELAMOURGUES Laurence
Hyundai I 20
LEDUC Vincent
PELAMOURGUES Laurence
Hyundai I 20
R 5
R
5
4:33,6
00:10.4
00:01.2
7
7e
VILLARET Benjamin
OBRECHT Justine
Renault Clio
VILLARET Benjamin
OBRECHT Justine
Renault Clio
R 3
R
3
9:33,7
00:22.4
00:01.4
8
8e
VILLARET Benjamin
OBRECHT Justine
Renault Clio
VILLARET Benjamin
OBRECHT Justine
Renault Clio
R 3
R
3
4:37,9
00:14.7
00:04.3
8
8e
JEAN Philippe
MUNOZ Jessica
BMW 318 Compact
JEAN Philippe
MUNOZ Jessica
BMW 318 Compact
F2 14
F2
14
9:39,6
00:28.3
00:05.9
9
9e
ABRIAL Guillaume
ABRIAL Emilie
Citroën C2
ABRIAL Guillaume
ABRIAL Emilie
Citroën C2
R 2
R
2
4:40,8
00:17.6
00:02.9
9
9e
MARCILLAC Arnaud
LACROIX Fabien
Peugeot 208 VTI
MARCILLAC Arnaud
LACROIX Fabien
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
9:44,8
00:33.5
00:05.2
10
10e
JEAN Philippe
MUNOZ Jessica
BMW 318 Compact
JEAN Philippe
MUNOZ Jessica
BMW 318 Compact
F2 14
F2
14
4:41,3
00:18.1
00:00.5
10
10e
MARCOU Stéphane
SCUDIER Jérôme
Porsche Caymans Cup
MARCOU Stéphane
SCUDIER Jérôme
Porsche Caymans Cup
GT 10
GT
10
9:45,4
00:34.1
00:00.6
11
11e
ALAUZET Philippe
LAVIALE Jean-Marc
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
ALAUZET Philippe
LAVIALE Jean-Marc
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
R 4
R
4
4:41,6
00:18.4
00:00.3
11
11e
ABRIAL Guillaume
ABRIAL Emilie
Citroën C2
ABRIAL Guillaume
ABRIAL Emilie
Citroën C2
R 2
R
2
9:46,3
00:35.0
00:00.9
12
12e
MARCILLAC Arnaud
LACROIX Fabien
Peugeot 208 VTI
MARCILLAC Arnaud
LACROIX Fabien
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
4:42,3
00:19.1
00:00.7
12
12e
MARCILLAC Nicolas
LACROIX Frédéric
Citroën Saxo VTS
MARCILLAC Nicolas
LACROIX Frédéric
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2
13
9:46,7
00:35.4
00:00.4
13
13e
GAUJOUX Damien
COMBEMALE Loïc
Peugeot 106 S16
GAUJOUX Damien
COMBEMALE Loïc
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
4:42,9
00:19.7
00:00.6
13
13e
NOE Cédric
VIGNOLLE Alex
Peugeot 208 VTI
NOE Cédric
VIGNOLLE Alex
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
9:49,3
00:38.0
00:02.6
14
14e
COUDENE Arnaud
VAREILLES Julie
Peugeot 106 S16
COUDENE Arnaud
VAREILLES Julie
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
4:43,7
00:20.5
00:00.8
14
14e
GAUJOUX Damien
COMBEMALE Loïc
Peugeot 106 S16
GAUJOUX Damien
COMBEMALE Loïc
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
9:52,7
00:41.4
00:03.4
15
15e
MARCILLAC Nicolas
LACROIX Frédéric
Citroën Saxo VTS
MARCILLAC Nicolas
LACROIX Frédéric
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2
13
4:43,8
00:20.6
00:00.1
15
15e
COUDENE Arnaud
VAREILLES Julie
Peugeot 106 S16
COUDENE Arnaud
VAREILLES Julie
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
9:55,6
00:44.3
00:02.9
16
16e
VALENTIN Ludovic
CHATEIGNIER Grégory
Renault Clio R3
VALENTIN Ludovic
CHATEIGNIER Grégory
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
4:44,2
00:21.0
00:00.4
16
16e
DEVOCHELLE Quentin
VIDAL Céline
Renault Clio
DEVOCHELLE Quentin
VIDAL Céline
Renault Clio
R 3
R
3
9:56,6
00:45.3
00:01.0
17
17e
MARCOU Stéphane
SCUDIER Jérôme
Porsche Caymans Cup
MARCOU Stéphane
SCUDIER Jérôme
Porsche Caymans Cup
GT 10
GT
10
4:44,4
00:21.2
00:00.2
17
17e
ALAUZUN Julien
BUGIANI Tony
Peugeot 206 RC
ALAUZUN Julien
BUGIANI Tony
Peugeot 206 RC
F2 14
F2
14
9:59,1
00:47.8
00:02.5
18
18e
DEVOCHELLE Quentin
VIDAL Céline
Renault Clio
DEVOCHELLE Quentin
VIDAL Céline
Renault Clio
R 3
R
3
4:46,6
00:23.4
00:02.2
18
18e
BOUTINAUD Damien
PELAMOURGUES Marine
Citroën Saxo VTS
BOUTINAUD Damien
PELAMOURGUES Marine
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
9:59,7
00:48.4
00:00.6
19
19e
FIZET Anthony
MACE Jean-David
Peugeot 205 GTI
FIZET Anthony
MACE Jean-David
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
4:47,6
00:24.4
00:01.0
19
19e
LHERITIER Matthieu
COUDERC Anthony
Renault Clio Williams
LHERITIER Matthieu
COUDERC Anthony
Renault Clio Williams
FA 7K
FA
7K
10:00,2
00:48.9
00:00.5
20
20e
BROSSY Alexandre
DELPUECH Ludovic
Renault Clio Ragnotti
BROSSY Alexandre
DELPUECH Ludovic
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
4:47,9
00:24.7
00:00.3
20
20e
BESSON Philippe
BESSON Baptiste
Renault Clio 2 RS
BESSON Philippe
BESSON Baptiste
Renault Clio 2 RS
F2 14
F2
14
10:02,1
00:50.8
00:01.9
21
21e
LHERITIER Matthieu
COUDERC Anthony
Renault Clio Williams
LHERITIER Matthieu
COUDERC Anthony
Renault Clio Williams
FA 7K
FA
7K
4:48,1
00:24.9
00:00.2
21
21e
DUMAS Maurice
DUMAS Geneviève
BMW 135i Coupé
DUMAS Maurice
DUMAS Geneviève
BMW 135i Coupé
GT 10
GT
10
10:03,6
00:52.3
00:01.5
22
22e
ALAUZUN Julien
BUGIANI Tony
Peugeot 206 RC
ALAUZUN Julien
BUGIANI Tony
Peugeot 206 RC
F2 14
F2
14
4:48,6
00:25.4
00:00.5
22
22e
ROUANET Vincent
BOURSINHAC Clémentine
Peugeot 106 S16
ROUANET Vincent
BOURSINHAC Clémentine
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
10:04,2
00:52.9
00:00.6
23
23e
CASABAN Alexandre
REGIS Elodie
Renault Clio R3
CASABAN Alexandre
REGIS Elodie
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
4:48,8
00:25.6
00:00.2
23
23e
NICOLAS Steve
DIAZ Maëva
Peugeot 206 S16
NICOLAS Steve
DIAZ Maëva
Peugeot 206 S16
F2 14
F2
14
10:04,8
00:53.5
00:00.6
24
24e
BESSON Philippe
BESSON Baptiste
Renault Clio 2 RS
BESSON Philippe
BESSON Baptiste
Renault Clio 2 RS
F2 14
F2
14
4:50,2
00:27.0
00:01.4
24
24e
CASABAN Alexandre
REGIS Elodie
Renault Clio R3
CASABAN Alexandre
REGIS Elodie
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
10:04,8
00:53.5
25
25e
ROUANET Vincent
BOURSINHAC Clémentine
Peugeot 106 S16
ROUANET Vincent
BOURSINHAC Clémentine
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
4:50,3
00:27.1
00:00.1
25
25e
MOISSET Benoît
RAYNAL Alexis
Citroën Saxo VTS
MOISSET Benoît
RAYNAL Alexis
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
10:06,2
00:54.9
00:01.4
26
26e
BOUTINAUD Damien
PELAMOURGUES Marine
Citroën Saxo VTS
BOUTINAUD Damien
PELAMOURGUES Marine
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
4:50,5
00:27.3
00:00.2
26
26e
BROSSY Alexandre
DELPUECH Ludovic
Renault Clio Ragnotti
BROSSY Alexandre
DELPUECH Ludovic
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
10:06,8
00:55.5
00:00.6
27
27e
DUMAS Maurice
DUMAS Geneviève
BMW 135i Coupé
DUMAS Maurice
DUMAS Geneviève
BMW 135i Coupé
GT 10
GT
10
4:50,5
00:27.3
27
27e
FIZET Anthony
MACE Jean-David
Peugeot 205 GTI
FIZET Anthony
MACE Jean-David
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
10:07,8
00:56.5
00:01.0
28
28e
MOISSET Benoît
RAYNAL Alexis
Citroën Saxo VTS
MOISSET Benoît
RAYNAL Alexis
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
4:50,5
00:27.3
28
28e
BES Yves
DEIXONNE Charles
Peugeot 106 S16
BES Yves
DEIXONNE Charles
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
10:09,3
00:58.0
00:01.5
29
29e
LAFITTE Guillaume
LAFITTE Angélique
Renault Clio R3
LAFITTE Guillaume
LAFITTE Angélique
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
4:51,3
00:28.1
00:00.8
29
29e
LAFITTE Guillaume
LAFITTE Angélique
Renault Clio R3
LAFITTE Guillaume
LAFITTE Angélique
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
10:12,5
01:01.2
00:03.2
30
30e
NICOLAS Steve
DIAZ Maëva
Peugeot 206 S16
NICOLAS Steve
DIAZ Maëva
Peugeot 206 S16
F2 14
F2
14
4:52,0
00:28.8
00:00.7
30
30e
VALENTIN Ludovic
CHATEIGNIER Grégory
Renault Clio R3
VALENTIN Ludovic
CHATEIGNIER Grégory
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
10:14,6
01:03.3
00:02.1
31
31e
INTERNICOLA Jean-Christophe
REICHLIN Patrice
Seat Ibiza
INTERNICOLA Jean-Christophe
REICHLIN Patrice
Seat Ibiza
F2 14
F2
14
4:53,5
00:30.3
00:01.5
31
31e
INTERNICOLA Jean-Christophe
REICHLIN Patrice
Seat Ibiza
INTERNICOLA Jean-Christophe
REICHLIN Patrice
Seat Ibiza
F2 14
F2
14
10:14,7
01:03.4
00:00.1
32
32e
BES Yves
DEIXONNE Charles
Peugeot 106 S16
BES Yves
DEIXONNE Charles
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
4:53,7
00:30.5
00:00.2
32
32e
COURREGE Kévin
IMBERT Kévin
Peugeot 106 S16
COURREGE Kévin
IMBERT Kévin
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 12
F2
12
10:15,7
01:04.4
00:01.0
33
33e
COURREGE Kévin
IMBERT Kévin
Peugeot 106 S16
COURREGE Kévin
IMBERT Kévin
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 12
F2
12
4:55,2
00:32.0
00:01.5
33
33e
BONNEFIS Franck
LARQUE Thierry
Porsche Cayman S
BONNEFIS Franck
LARQUE Thierry
Porsche Cayman S
GT 10
GT
10
10:15,8
01:04.5
00:00.1
34
34e
PADILLA Thierry
FURLANO Aurélie
Opel Kadett
PADILLA Thierry
FURLANO Aurélie
Opel Kadett
F2 11
F2
11
4:57,6
00:34.4
00:02.4
34
34e
PADILLA Thierry
FURLANO Aurélie
Opel Kadett
PADILLA Thierry
FURLANO Aurélie
Opel Kadett
F2 11
F2
11
10:18,8
01:07.5
00:03.0
35
35e
VEYRAC Franck
DALBIN Gilles
Peugeot 206 CC
VEYRAC Franck
DALBIN Gilles
Peugeot 206 CC
F2 13
F2
13
4:58,1
00:34.9
00:00.5
35
35e
VEYRAC Franck
DALBIN Gilles
Peugeot 206 CC
VEYRAC Franck
DALBIN Gilles
Peugeot 206 CC
F2 13
F2
13
10:19,8
01:08.5
00:01.0
36
36e
POCHAT Pascal
POCHAT Benjamin
Peugeot 106 S16
POCHAT Pascal
POCHAT Benjamin
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
4:58,7
00:35.5
00:00.6
36
36e
VILLARET Lionel
VILLARET Gérald
Peugeot 205 GTI
VILLARET Lionel
VILLARET Gérald
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
10:25,8
01:14.5
00:06.0
37
37e
VILLARET Lionel
VILLARET Gérald
Peugeot 205 GTI
VILLARET Lionel
VILLARET Gérald
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
4:59,6
00:36.4
00:00.9
37
37e
MONTES Julien
AGRON Camille
Renault Clio RS
MONTES Julien
AGRON Camille
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
10:26,3
01:15.0
00:00.5
38
38e
BONNEFIS Franck
LARQUE Thierry
Porsche Cayman S
BONNEFIS Franck
LARQUE Thierry
Porsche Cayman S
GT 10
GT
10
5:00,5
00:37.3
00:00.9
38
38e
POCHAT Pascal
POCHAT Benjamin
Peugeot 106 S16
POCHAT Pascal
POCHAT Benjamin
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
10:27,8
01:16.5
00:01.5
39
39e
MONTES Julien
AGRON Camille
Renault Clio RS
MONTES Julien
AGRON Camille
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
5:01,1
00:37.9
00:00.6
39
39e
CONDOMINES Cyril
OLEA Charlotte
Peugeot 207 RC
CONDOMINES Cyril
OLEA Charlotte
Peugeot 207 RC
FA 8
FA
8
10:30,0
01:18.7
00:02.2
40
40e
MOURLHOU Julien
SOLIGNAC Aurore
Renault Clio Williams
MOURLHOU Julien
SOLIGNAC Aurore
Renault Clio Williams
R 3
R
3
5:01,1
00:37.9
40
40e
GARNERONE Fabien
ROUVIERE Alain
Citroën C2
GARNERONE Fabien
ROUVIERE Alain
Citroën C2
FA 6K
FA
6K
10:31,0
01:19.7
00:01.0
41
41e
CONDOMINES Cyril
OLEA Charlotte
Peugeot 207 RC
CONDOMINES Cyril
OLEA Charlotte
Peugeot 207 RC
FA 8
FA
8
5:01,3
00:38.1
00:00.2
41
41e
PERRIN Sidoine
AUSTRUY Quentin
Peugeot 106 S16
PERRIN Sidoine
AUSTRUY Quentin
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
10:31,4
01:20.1
00:00.4
42
42e
FRAYSSE Pierre
MURE-D'ALEXIS Florian
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FRAYSSE Pierre
MURE-D'ALEXIS Florian
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F2 12
F2
12
5:01,4
00:38.2
00:00.1
42
42e
ALQUIER Gaël
CERES Marion
Citroën Saxo VTS
ALQUIER Gaël
CERES Marion
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
10:32,5
01:21.2
00:01.1
43
43e
PERRIN Sidoine
AUSTRUY Quentin
Peugeot 106 S16
PERRIN Sidoine
AUSTRUY Quentin
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
5:01,7
00:38.5
00:00.3
43
43e
RIVA Eric
TRAYSSAC Bastien
Renault Mégane Coupé
RIVA Eric
TRAYSSAC Bastien
Renault Mégane Coupé
F2 14
F2
14
10:33,6
01:22.3
00:01.1
44
44e
ALQUIER Gaël
CERES Marion
Citroën Saxo VTS
ALQUIER Gaël
CERES Marion
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
5:02,8
00:39.6
00:01.1
44
44e
CICHOSZ Kévin
MERCADIER Adèle
Renault Clio Ragnotti
CICHOSZ Kévin
MERCADIER Adèle
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
10:36,4
01:25.1
00:02.8
45
45e
GARNERONE Fabien
ROUVIERE Alain
Citroën C2
GARNERONE Fabien
ROUVIERE Alain
Citroën C2
FA 6K
FA
6K
5:04,0
00:40.8
00:01.2
45
45e
FRAYSSE Pierre
MURE-D'ALEXIS Florian
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FRAYSSE Pierre
MURE-D'ALEXIS Florian
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F2 12
F2
12
10:40,0
01:28.7
00:03.6
46
46e
LAVAL Jean-Luc
ARMANSA Béatrice
Renault 5 GT Turbo
LAVAL Jean-Luc
ARMANSA Béatrice
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
5:04,8
00:41.6
00:00.8
46
46e
NAVARRO Adrien
MARIE Grégory
Peugeot 106 XSI
NAVARRO Adrien
MARIE Grégory
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
10:41,1
01:29.8
00:01.1
47
47e
LUCADOU Joris
VAN HERPEN Antoine
Citroën Saxo VTS
LUCADOU Joris
VAN HERPEN Antoine
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
5:05,6
00:42.4
00:00.8
47
47e
CHEVALEYRE Christian
BOY Philippe
Citroën C2 R2
CHEVALEYRE Christian
BOY Philippe
Citroën C2 R2
R 2
R
2
10:43,1
01:31.8
00:02.0
48
48e
CUCURNI Jacky
MAHINC Enzo
Peugeot 106 S16
CUCURNI Jacky
MAHINC Enzo
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
5:06,6
00:43.4
00:01.0
48
48e
BAUDIERE Lionel
IMBERT Guillaume
Citroën Saxo VTS
BAUDIERE Lionel
IMBERT Guillaume
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
10:43,5
01:32.2
00:00.4
49
49e
BAUDIERE Lionel
IMBERT Guillaume
Citroën Saxo VTS
BAUDIERE Lionel
IMBERT Guillaume
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
5:07,5
00:44.3
00:00.9
49
49e
LUCADOU Joris
VAN HERPEN Antoine
Citroën Saxo VTS
LUCADOU Joris
VAN HERPEN Antoine
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
10:45,7
01:34.4
00:02.2
50
50e
CHEVALEYRE Christian
BOY Philippe
Citroën C2 R2
CHEVALEYRE Christian
BOY Philippe
Citroën C2 R2
R 2
R
2
5:07,7
00:44.5
00:00.2
50
50e
ROUANET Romain
SERRA Jordan
Renault Clio Access
ROUANET Romain
SERRA Jordan
Renault Clio Access
R 3
R
3
10:49,0
01:37.7
00:03.3
51
51e
RIVA Eric
TRAYSSAC Bastien
Renault Mégane Coupé
RIVA Eric
TRAYSSAC Bastien
Renault Mégane Coupé
F2 14
F2
14
5:08,4
00:45.2
00:00.7
51
51e
ZORZIN Christophe
ZORZIN Antonin
Citroën C2
ZORZIN Christophe
ZORZIN Antonin
Citroën C2
R 2
R
2
10:51,6
01:40.3
00:02.6
52
52e
NAVARRO Adrien
MARIE Grégory
Peugeot 106 XSI
NAVARRO Adrien
MARIE Grégory
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
5:08,5
00:45.3
00:00.1
52
52e
MOURLHOU Julien
SOLIGNAC Aurore
Renault Clio Williams
MOURLHOU Julien
SOLIGNAC Aurore
Renault Clio Williams
R 3
R
3
10:51,9
01:40.6
00:00.3
53
53e
GOMBERT-CAMBALY Jean-Thomas
TANTINI Ludovic
Peugeot 106 S16
GOMBERT-CAMBALY Jean-Thomas
TANTINI Ludovic
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
5:10,0
00:46.8
00:01.5
53
53e
CUCURNI Jacky
MAHINC Enzo
Peugeot 106 S16
CUCURNI Jacky
MAHINC Enzo
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
10:53,1
01:41.8
00:01.2
54
54e
CICHOSZ Kévin
MERCADIER Adèle
Renault Clio Ragnotti
CICHOSZ Kévin
MERCADIER Adèle
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
5:10,9
00:47.7
00:00.9
54
54e
GINESTY Vincent
MEJANE Rémi
Peugeot 106 S16
GINESTY Vincent
MEJANE Rémi
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
10:53,9
01:42.6
00:00.8
55
55e
SEGUR Cédric
BASCOUL Grégory
Citroën DS 3
SEGUR Cédric
BASCOUL Grégory
Citroën DS 3
R 1
R
1
5:13,6
00:50.4
00:02.7
55
55e
LAVAL Jean-Luc
ARMANSA Béatrice
Renault 5 GT Turbo
LAVAL Jean-Luc
ARMANSA Béatrice
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
10:55,1
01:43.8
00:01.2
56
56e
CONFOLENT Philippe
CONFOLENT Aline
Peugeot 207 RC
CONFOLENT Philippe
CONFOLENT Aline
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3
R
3
5:14,2
00:51.0
00:00.6
56
56e
SEGUR Cédric
BASCOUL Grégory
Citroën DS 3
SEGUR Cédric
BASCOUL Grégory
Citroën DS 3
R 1
R
1
10:58,6
01:47.3
00:03.5
57
57e
GINESTY Vincent
MEJANE Rémi
Peugeot 106 S16
GINESTY Vincent
MEJANE Rémi
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
5:14,6
00:51.4
00:00.4
57
57e
CONFOLENT Philippe
CONFOLENT Aline
Peugeot 207 RC
CONFOLENT Philippe
CONFOLENT Aline
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3
R
3
10:59,9
01:48.6
00:01.3
58
58e
ROUANET Romain
SERRA Jordan
Renault Clio Access
ROUANET Romain
SERRA Jordan
Renault Clio Access
R 3
R
3
5:15,1
00:51.9
00:00.5
58
58e
GOMBERT-CAMBALY Jean-Thomas
TANTINI Ludovic
Peugeot 106 S16
GOMBERT-CAMBALY Jean-Thomas
TANTINI Ludovic
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
11:00,0
01:48.7
00:00.1
59
59e
VACHE Cyril
VACHE Enzo
Peugeot 106 XSI
VACHE Cyril
VACHE Enzo
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
FA
5
5:15,4
00:52.2
00:00.3
59
59e
MOLINES Jonathan
PONGY Florent
Peugeot 205 GTI
MOLINES Jonathan
PONGY Florent
Peugeot 205 GTI
FA 7
FA
7
11:01,8
01:50.5
00:01.8
60
60e
ZORZIN Christophe
ZORZIN Antonin
Citroën C2
ZORZIN Christophe
ZORZIN Antonin
Citroën C2
R 2
R
2
5:15,9
00:52.7
00:00.5
60
60e
EBER Dorian
LIMINET Célia
Citroën Saxo VTS
EBER Dorian
LIMINET Célia
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
11:02,9
01:51.6
00:01.1
61
61e
RAMOS François
DALICHOUX Cristelle
Citroën Saxo VTS
RAMOS François
DALICHOUX Cristelle
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
5:16,4
00:53.2
00:00.5
61
61e
MORILLAS Gérald
MELCHISSEDEC Laurent
Renault Mégane
MORILLAS Gérald
MELCHISSEDEC Laurent
Renault Mégane
F2 14
F2
14
11:03,3
01:52.0
00:00.4
62
62e
AZEMA Arnaud
FALGUIERE Baptiste
Peugeot 206 XS
AZEMA Arnaud
FALGUIERE Baptiste
Peugeot 206 XS
N 2S
N
2S
5:16,4
00:53.2
62
62e
MARTINEZ Sylvain
BARDIN Lucas
Peugeot 106 XSI
MARTINEZ Sylvain
BARDIN Lucas
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
11:03,5
01:52.2
00:00.2
63
63e
MOLINES Jonathan
PONGY Florent
Peugeot 205 GTI
MOLINES Jonathan
PONGY Florent
Peugeot 205 GTI
FA 7
FA
7
5:16,5
00:53.3
00:00.1
63
63e
VACHE Cyril
VACHE Enzo
Peugeot 106 XSI
VACHE Cyril
VACHE Enzo
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
FA
5
11:03,8
01:52.5
00:00.3
64
64e
MORILLAS Gérald
MELCHISSEDEC Laurent
Renault Mégane
MORILLAS Gérald
MELCHISSEDEC Laurent
Renault Mégane
F2 14
F2
14
5:16,5
00:53.3
64
64e
VIALETTES Franck
AFFRE Marine
Citroën Saxo VTS
VIALETTES Franck
AFFRE Marine
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
11:04,7
01:53.4
00:00.9
65
65e
TRUBUIL Yann
FOUHETY Amandine
Peugeot 106 S16
TRUBUIL Yann
FOUHETY Amandine
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
5:18,5
00:55.3
00:02.0
65
65e
SANCHIS Alexandre
BELIN Axel
Peugeot 106 Rallye
SANCHIS Alexandre
BELIN Axel
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
11:05,4
01:54.1
00:00.7
66
66e
EBER Dorian
LIMINET Célia
Citroën Saxo VTS
EBER Dorian
LIMINET Célia
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
5:18,7
00:55.5
00:00.2
66
66e
CHARRIE Yoann
JAMMES Yannick
Peugeot 206
CHARRIE Yoann
JAMMES Yannick
Peugeot 206
F2 14
F2
14
11:09,3
01:58.0
00:03.9
67
67e
SANCHIS Alexandre
BELIN Axel
Peugeot 106 Rallye
SANCHIS Alexandre
BELIN Axel
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
5:18,9
00:55.7
00:00.2
67
67e
SERRES Olivier
SERRES Clément
Peugeot 206 XS
SERRES Olivier
SERRES Clément
Peugeot 206 XS
N 2S
N
2S
11:09,8
01:58.5
00:00.5
68
68e
MARTINEZ Sylvain
BARDIN Lucas
Peugeot 106 XSI
MARTINEZ Sylvain
BARDIN Lucas
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
5:19,2
00:56.0
00:00.3
68
68e
RAMOS François
DALICHOUX Cristelle
Citroën Saxo VTS
RAMOS François
DALICHOUX Cristelle
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
11:10,7
01:59.4
00:00.9
69
69e
VIALETTES Franck
AFFRE Marine
Citroën Saxo VTS
VIALETTES Franck
AFFRE Marine
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
5:20,0
00:56.8
00:00.8
69
69e
TRUBUIL Yann
FOUHETY Amandine
Peugeot 106 S16
TRUBUIL Yann
FOUHETY Amandine
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
11:11,4
02:00.1
00:00.7
70
70e
BRESSOU Didier
TEMPRANO Yannick
Citroën Saxo VTS
BRESSOU Didier
TEMPRANO Yannick
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
5:21,9
00:58.7
00:01.9
70
70e
AZEMA Arnaud
FALGUIERE Baptiste
Peugeot 206 XS
AZEMA Arnaud
FALGUIERE Baptiste
Peugeot 206 XS
N 2S
N
2S
11:11,6
02:00.3
00:00.2
71
71e
RAYNAL Stéphane
ALIBERT Guillaume
Peugeot 106 S16
RAYNAL Stéphane
ALIBERT Guillaume
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
5:22,1
00:58.9
00:00.2
71
71e
RAYNAL Stéphane
ALIBERT Guillaume
Peugeot 106 S16
RAYNAL Stéphane
ALIBERT Guillaume
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
11:12,9
02:01.6
00:01.3
72
72e
SERRES Olivier
SERRES Clément
Peugeot 206 XS
SERRES Olivier
SERRES Clément
Peugeot 206 XS
N 2S
N
2S
5:22,4
00:59.2
00:00.3
72
72e
BRESSOU Didier
TEMPRANO Yannick
Citroën Saxo VTS
BRESSOU Didier
TEMPRANO Yannick
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
11:14,4
02:03.1
00:01.5
73
73e
CHARRIE Yoann
JAMMES Yannick
Peugeot 206
CHARRIE Yoann
JAMMES Yannick
Peugeot 206
F2 14
F2
14
5:24,2
01:01.0
00:01.8
73
73e
DA CUNHA Jean-Michel
DURAND Sébastien
Ford Escort Cosworth
DA CUNHA Jean-Michel
DURAND Sébastien
Ford Escort Cosworth
FA 8
FA
8
11:20,3
02:09.0
00:05.9
74
74e
SALVADOR Maurice
SURGUET Hélène
Honda Civic VTI
SALVADOR Maurice
SURGUET Hélène
Honda Civic VTI
N 2S
N
2S
5:27,5
01:04.3
00:03.3
74
74e
SAVY Eva
LIQUIERE Marina
Peugeot 106 XSI
SAVY Eva
LIQUIERE Marina
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 12
F2
12
11:20,9
02:09.6
00:00.6
75
75e
VERGNES Yvan
VERGNES Sarah
Peugeot 106 XSI
VERGNES Yvan
VERGNES Sarah
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
5:29,2
01:06.0
00:01.7
75
75e
VERGNES Yvan
VERGNES Sarah
Peugeot 106 XSI
VERGNES Yvan
VERGNES Sarah
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
11:21,5
02:10.2
00:00.6
76
76e
GROS Vanessa
BURGUIERE Luc
Suzuki Swift
GROS Vanessa
BURGUIERE Luc
Suzuki Swift
FN 2
FN
2
5:31,5
01:08.3
00:02.3
76
76e
DEVILLE Thierry
CRUZ Benjamin
Peugeot 206 CC
DEVILLE Thierry
CRUZ Benjamin
Peugeot 206 CC
F2 13
F2
13
11:27,4
02:16.1
00:05.9
77
77e
SAVY Eva
LIQUIERE Marina
Peugeot 106 XSI
SAVY Eva
LIQUIERE Marina
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 12
F2
12
5:31,8
01:08.6
00:00.3
77
77e
SALVADOR Maurice
SURGUET Hélène
Honda Civic VTI
SALVADOR Maurice
SURGUET Hélène
Honda Civic VTI
N 2S
N
2S
11:29,4
02:18.1
00:02.0
78
78e
DEVILLE Thierry
CRUZ Benjamin
Peugeot 206 CC
DEVILLE Thierry
CRUZ Benjamin
Peugeot 206 CC
F2 13
F2
13
5:34,0
01:10.8
00:02.2
78
78e
GROS Vanessa
BURGUIERE Luc
Suzuki Swift
GROS Vanessa
BURGUIERE Luc
Suzuki Swift
FN 2
FN
2
11:34,0
02:22.7
00:04.6
79
79e
LELIEVRE Christophe
LELIEVRE Carl
Peugeot 205 GTI
LELIEVRE Christophe
LELIEVRE Carl
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
5:37,0
01:13.8
00:03.0
79
79e
LELIEVRE Christophe
LELIEVRE Carl
Peugeot 205 GTI
LELIEVRE Christophe
LELIEVRE Carl
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
11:41,2
02:29.9
00:07.2
80
80e
LIRIS Alexis
BINEL Serge
Peugeot 206 XS
LIRIS Alexis
BINEL Serge
Peugeot 206 XS
N 2S
N
2S
5:39,8
01:16.6
00:02.8
80
80e
ANDRIEU Lionel
ROURE Marc
Peugeot 207 RC
ANDRIEU Lionel
ROURE Marc
Peugeot 207 RC
FA 8
FA
8
11:42,7
02:31.4
00:01.5
81
81e
FACCIO Alexandra
MARTIN Gary
Peugeot 106 XSI
FACCIO Alexandra
MARTIN Gary
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 12
F2
12
5:40,0
01:16.8
00:00.2
81
81e
PUECH Lionel
SERRES Antoine
Renault Clio RS
PUECH Lionel
SERRES Antoine
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
11:46,5
02:35.2
00:03.8
82
82e
ANDRIEU Lionel
ROURE Marc
Peugeot 207 RC
ANDRIEU Lionel
ROURE Marc
Peugeot 207 RC
FA 8
FA
8
5:40,8
01:17.6
00:00.8
82
82e
FACCIO Alexandra
MARTIN Gary
Peugeot 106 XSI
FACCIO Alexandra
MARTIN Gary
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 12
F2
12
11:47,6
02:36.3
00:01.1
83
83e
NEGRIER Céline
PAILLOUX Aurélia
Suzuki Swift
NEGRIER Céline
PAILLOUX Aurélia
Suzuki Swift
FN 2
FN
2
5:47,2
01:24.0
00:06.4
83
83e
NEGRIER Céline
PAILLOUX Aurélia
Suzuki Swift
NEGRIER Céline
PAILLOUX Aurélia
Suzuki Swift
FN 2
FN
2
11:52,0
02:40.7
00:04.4
84
84e
LEMAIRE Yoann
NAUDAN Quentin
Citroën Saxo VTS
LEMAIRE Yoann
NAUDAN Quentin
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 12
F2
12
5:52,0
01:28.8
00:04.8
84
84e
LIRIS Alexis
BINEL Serge
Peugeot 206 XS
LIRIS Alexis
BINEL Serge
Peugeot 206 XS
N 2S
N
2S
11:56,9
02:45.6
00:04.9
85
85e
DURAND Arnaud
ILAOUI Aude
Peugeot 206 XS
DURAND Arnaud
ILAOUI Aude
Peugeot 206 XS
N 2S
N
2S
6:11,5
01:48.3
00:19.5
85
85e
LEMAIRE Yoann
NAUDAN Quentin
Citroën Saxo VTS
LEMAIRE Yoann
NAUDAN Quentin
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 12
F2
12
12:08,9
02:57.6
00:12.0
86
86e
PUECH Lionel
SERRES Antoine
Renault Clio RS
PUECH Lionel
SERRES Antoine
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
6:36,3
02:13.1
00:24.8
86
86e
DURAND Arnaud
ILAOUI Aude
Peugeot 206 XS
DURAND Arnaud
ILAOUI Aude
Peugeot 206 XS
N 2S
N
2S
12:39,1
03:27.8
00:30.2
87
87e
TRONC William
ARNAUD Kévin
Peugeot 106 XSI
TRONC William
ARNAUD Kévin
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
7:33,2
03:10.0
00:56.9
87
87e
TRONC William
ARNAUD Kévin
Peugeot 106 XSI
TRONC William
ARNAUD Kévin
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
13:20,1
04:08.8
00:41.0