36ème Rallye Régional de Saint Geniez d'Olt
36ème Rallye Régional de Saint Geniez d'Olt
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
85 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
MARTY Julien
THAMALET Sébastien
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
MARTY Julien
THAMALET Sébastien
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
A 8
A
8
4:08,4
1
1er
MARTY Julien
THAMALET Sébastien
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
MARTY Julien
THAMALET Sébastien
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
A 8
A
8
13:19,7
2
2e
SIRMAIN Alexis
NOLORGUES Rémi
Peugeot 106 Maxi
SIRMAIN Alexis
NOLORGUES Rémi
Peugeot 106 Maxi
F2 13
F2
13
4:10,8
00:02.4
00:02.4
2
2e
SIRMAIN Alexis
NOLORGUES Rémi
Peugeot 106 Maxi
SIRMAIN Alexis
NOLORGUES Rémi
Peugeot 106 Maxi
F2 13
F2
13
13:23,1
00:03.4
00:03.4
3
3e
MAJOREL Clément
CAULET-CAILHOL Amélie
Renault Clio R3
MAJOREL Clément
CAULET-CAILHOL Amélie
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
4:14,6
00:06.2
00:03.8
3
3e
MAJOREL Clément
CAULET-CAILHOL Amélie
Renault Clio R3
MAJOREL Clément
CAULET-CAILHOL Amélie
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
13:39,2
00:19.5
00:16.1
4
4e
LEDUC Vincent
PELAMOURGUES Laurence
Hyundai I 20
LEDUC Vincent
PELAMOURGUES Laurence
Hyundai I 20
R 5
R
5
4:14,6
00:06.2
4
4e
LEDUC Vincent
PELAMOURGUES Laurence
Hyundai I 20
LEDUC Vincent
PELAMOURGUES Laurence
Hyundai I 20
R 5
R
5
13:45,2
00:25.5
00:06.0
5
5e
DA CUNHA Jean-Michel
DURAND Sébastien
Ford Escort Cosworth
DA CUNHA Jean-Michel
DURAND Sébastien
Ford Escort Cosworth
FA 8
FA
8
4:16,0
00:07.6
00:01.4
5
5e
ALAUZET Philippe
LAVIALE Jean-Marc
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
ALAUZET Philippe
LAVIALE Jean-Marc
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
R 4
R
4
13:47,8
00:28.1
00:02.6
6
6e
ALAUZET Philippe
LAVIALE Jean-Marc
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
ALAUZET Philippe
LAVIALE Jean-Marc
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
R 4
R
4
4:16,9
00:08.5
00:00.9
6
6e
VILLARET Benjamin
OBRECHT Justine
Renault Clio
VILLARET Benjamin
OBRECHT Justine
Renault Clio
R 3
R
3
13:51,8
00:32.1
00:04.0
7
7e
NOE Cédric
VIGNOLLE Alex
Peugeot 208 VTI
NOE Cédric
VIGNOLLE Alex
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
4:17,7
00:09.3
00:00.8
7
7e
LAUNAY Patrice
BAUDOUX Nicolas
Volkswagen Golf 3
LAUNAY Patrice
BAUDOUX Nicolas
Volkswagen Golf 3
F2 14
F2
14
13:52,6
00:32.9
00:00.8
8
8e
VILLARET Benjamin
OBRECHT Justine
Renault Clio
VILLARET Benjamin
OBRECHT Justine
Renault Clio
R 3
R
3
4:18,1
00:09.7
00:00.4
8
8e
JEAN Philippe
MUNOZ Jessica
BMW 318 Compact
JEAN Philippe
MUNOZ Jessica
BMW 318 Compact
F2 14
F2
14
14:04,0
00:44.3
00:11.4
9
9e
LAUNAY Patrice
BAUDOUX Nicolas
Volkswagen Golf 3
LAUNAY Patrice
BAUDOUX Nicolas
Volkswagen Golf 3
F2 14
F2
14
4:20,3
00:11.9
00:02.2
9
9e
NOE Cédric
VIGNOLLE Alex
Peugeot 208 VTI
NOE Cédric
VIGNOLLE Alex
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
14:07,0
00:47.3
00:03.0
10
10e
MARCILLAC Arnaud
LACROIX Fabien
Peugeot 208 VTI
MARCILLAC Arnaud
LACROIX Fabien
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
4:23,9
00:15.5
00:03.6
10
10e
MARCILLAC Arnaud
LACROIX Fabien
Peugeot 208 VTI
MARCILLAC Arnaud
LACROIX Fabien
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
14:08,7
00:49.0
00:01.7
11
11e
ABRIAL Guillaume
ABRIAL Emilie
Citroën C2
ABRIAL Guillaume
ABRIAL Emilie
Citroën C2
R 2
R
2
4:24,1
00:15.7
00:00.2
11
11e
ABRIAL Guillaume
ABRIAL Emilie
Citroën C2
ABRIAL Guillaume
ABRIAL Emilie
Citroën C2
R 2
R
2
14:10,4
00:50.7
00:01.7
12
12e
JEAN Philippe
MUNOZ Jessica
BMW 318 Compact
JEAN Philippe
MUNOZ Jessica
BMW 318 Compact
F2 14
F2
14
4:24,4
00:16.0
00:00.3
12
12e
MARCOU Stéphane
SCUDIER Jérôme
Porsche Caymans Cup
MARCOU Stéphane
SCUDIER Jérôme
Porsche Caymans Cup
GT 10
GT
10
14:11,2
00:51.5
00:00.8
13
13e
MARCOU Stéphane
SCUDIER Jérôme
Porsche Caymans Cup
MARCOU Stéphane
SCUDIER Jérôme
Porsche Caymans Cup
GT 10
GT
10
4:25,8
00:17.4
00:01.4
13
13e
MARCILLAC Nicolas
LACROIX Frédéric
Citroën Saxo VTS
MARCILLAC Nicolas
LACROIX Frédéric
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2
13
14:13,0
00:53.3
00:01.8
14
14e
MARCILLAC Nicolas
LACROIX Frédéric
Citroën Saxo VTS
MARCILLAC Nicolas
LACROIX Frédéric
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2
13
4:26,3
00:17.9
00:00.5
14
14e
GAUJOUX Damien
COMBEMALE Loïc
Peugeot 106 S16
GAUJOUX Damien
COMBEMALE Loïc
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
14:22,1
01:02.4
00:09.1
15
15e
DEVOCHELLE Quentin
VIDAL Céline
Renault Clio
DEVOCHELLE Quentin
VIDAL Céline
Renault Clio
R 3
R
3
4:28,5
00:20.1
00:02.2
15
15e
DEVOCHELLE Quentin
VIDAL Céline
Renault Clio
DEVOCHELLE Quentin
VIDAL Céline
Renault Clio
R 3
R
3
14:25,1
01:05.4
00:03.0
16
16e
CASABAN Alexandre
REGIS Elodie
Renault Clio R3
CASABAN Alexandre
REGIS Elodie
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
4:29,1
00:20.7
00:00.6
16
16e
COUDENE Arnaud
VAREILLES Julie
Peugeot 106 S16
COUDENE Arnaud
VAREILLES Julie
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
14:30,0
01:10.3
00:04.9
17
17e
GAUJOUX Damien
COMBEMALE Loïc
Peugeot 106 S16
GAUJOUX Damien
COMBEMALE Loïc
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
4:29,4
00:21.0
00:00.3
17
17e
ALAUZUN Julien
BUGIANI Tony
Peugeot 206 RC
ALAUZUN Julien
BUGIANI Tony
Peugeot 206 RC
F2 14
F2
14
14:30,3
01:10.6
00:00.3
18
18e
BES Yves
DEIXONNE Charles
Peugeot 106 S16
BES Yves
DEIXONNE Charles
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
4:30,7
00:22.3
00:01.3
18
18e
CASABAN Alexandre
REGIS Elodie
Renault Clio R3
CASABAN Alexandre
REGIS Elodie
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
14:33,9
01:14.2
00:03.6
19
19e
ALAUZUN Julien
BUGIANI Tony
Peugeot 206 RC
ALAUZUN Julien
BUGIANI Tony
Peugeot 206 RC
F2 14
F2
14
4:31,2
00:22.8
00:00.5
19
19e
LHERITIER Matthieu
COUDERC Anthony
Renault Clio Williams
LHERITIER Matthieu
COUDERC Anthony
Renault Clio Williams
FA 7K
FA
7K
14:37,4
01:17.7
00:03.5
20
20e
PUECH Lionel
SERRES Antoine
Renault Clio RS
PUECH Lionel
SERRES Antoine
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
4:31,3
00:22.9
00:00.1
20
20e
ROUANET Vincent
BOURSINHAC Clémentine
Peugeot 106 S16
ROUANET Vincent
BOURSINHAC Clémentine
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
14:38,2
01:18.5
00:00.8
21
21e
INTERNICOLA Jean-Christophe
REICHLIN Patrice
Seat Ibiza
INTERNICOLA Jean-Christophe
REICHLIN Patrice
Seat Ibiza
F2 14
F2
14
4:32,7
00:24.3
00:01.4
21
21e
BES Yves
DEIXONNE Charles
Peugeot 106 S16
BES Yves
DEIXONNE Charles
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
14:40,0
01:20.3
00:01.8
22
22e
VALENTIN Ludovic
CHATEIGNIER Grégory
Renault Clio R3
VALENTIN Ludovic
CHATEIGNIER Grégory
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
4:33,7
00:25.3
00:01.0
22
22e
BESSON Philippe
BESSON Baptiste
Renault Clio 2 RS
BESSON Philippe
BESSON Baptiste
Renault Clio 2 RS
F2 14
F2
14
14:41,1
01:21.4
00:01.1
23
23e
ROUANET Vincent
BOURSINHAC Clémentine
Peugeot 106 S16
ROUANET Vincent
BOURSINHAC Clémentine
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
4:34,0
00:25.6
00:00.3
23
23e
MOISSET Benoît
RAYNAL Alexis
Citroën Saxo VTS
MOISSET Benoît
RAYNAL Alexis
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
14:42,7
01:23.0
00:01.6
24
24e
DUMAS Maurice
DUMAS Geneviève
BMW 135i Coupé
DUMAS Maurice
DUMAS Geneviève
BMW 135i Coupé
GT 10
GT
10
4:34,2
00:25.8
00:00.2
24
24e
BROSSY Alexandre
DELPUECH Ludovic
Renault Clio Ragnotti
BROSSY Alexandre
DELPUECH Ludovic
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
14:43,2
01:23.5
00:00.5
25
25e
COUDENE Arnaud
VAREILLES Julie
Peugeot 106 S16
COUDENE Arnaud
VAREILLES Julie
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
4:34,4
00:26.0
00:00.2
25
25e
BOUTINAUD Damien
PELAMOURGUES Marine
Citroën Saxo VTS
BOUTINAUD Damien
PELAMOURGUES Marine
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
14:43,6
01:23.9
00:00.4
26
26e
BROSSY Alexandre
DELPUECH Ludovic
Renault Clio Ragnotti
BROSSY Alexandre
DELPUECH Ludovic
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
4:36,4
00:28.0
00:02.0
26
26e
NICOLAS Steve
DIAZ Maëva
Peugeot 206 S16
NICOLAS Steve
DIAZ Maëva
Peugeot 206 S16
F2 14
F2
14
14:44,7
01:25.0
00:01.1
27
27e
MOISSET Benoît
RAYNAL Alexis
Citroën Saxo VTS
MOISSET Benoît
RAYNAL Alexis
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
4:36,5
00:28.1
00:00.1
27
27e
INTERNICOLA Jean-Christophe
REICHLIN Patrice
Seat Ibiza
INTERNICOLA Jean-Christophe
REICHLIN Patrice
Seat Ibiza
F2 14
F2
14
14:47,4
01:27.7
00:02.7
28
28e
LHERITIER Matthieu
COUDERC Anthony
Renault Clio Williams
LHERITIER Matthieu
COUDERC Anthony
Renault Clio Williams
FA 7K
FA
7K
4:37,2
00:28.8
00:00.7
28
28e
DUMAS Maurice
DUMAS Geneviève
BMW 135i Coupé
DUMAS Maurice
DUMAS Geneviève
BMW 135i Coupé
GT 10
GT
10
14:47,8
01:28.1
00:00.4
29
29e
BONNEFIS Franck
LARQUE Thierry
Porsche Cayman S
BONNEFIS Franck
LARQUE Thierry
Porsche Cayman S
GT 10
GT
10
4:37,6
00:29.2
00:00.4
29
29e
VALENTIN Ludovic
CHATEIGNIER Grégory
Renault Clio R3
VALENTIN Ludovic
CHATEIGNIER Grégory
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
14:48,3
01:28.6
00:00.5
30
30e
LAFITTE Guillaume
LAFITTE Angélique
Renault Clio R3
LAFITTE Guillaume
LAFITTE Angélique
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
4:37,8
00:29.4
00:00.2
30
30e
LAFITTE Guillaume
LAFITTE Angélique
Renault Clio R3
LAFITTE Guillaume
LAFITTE Angélique
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
14:50,3
01:30.6
00:02.0
31
31e
MONTES Julien
AGRON Camille
Renault Clio RS
MONTES Julien
AGRON Camille
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
4:38,0
00:29.6
00:00.2
31
31e
BONNEFIS Franck
LARQUE Thierry
Porsche Cayman S
BONNEFIS Franck
LARQUE Thierry
Porsche Cayman S
GT 10
GT
10
14:53,4
01:33.7
00:03.1
32
32e
POCHAT Pascal
POCHAT Benjamin
Peugeot 106 S16
POCHAT Pascal
POCHAT Benjamin
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
4:38,7
00:30.3
00:00.7
32
32e
COURREGE Kévin
IMBERT Kévin
Peugeot 106 S16
COURREGE Kévin
IMBERT Kévin
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 12
F2
12
14:57,3
01:37.6
00:03.9
33
33e
BESSON Philippe
BESSON Baptiste
Renault Clio 2 RS
BESSON Philippe
BESSON Baptiste
Renault Clio 2 RS
F2 14
F2
14
4:39,0
00:30.6
00:00.3
33
33e
PADILLA Thierry
FURLANO Aurélie
Opel Kadett
PADILLA Thierry
FURLANO Aurélie
Opel Kadett
F2 11
F2
11
15:01,3
01:41.6
00:04.0
34
34e
NICOLAS Steve
DIAZ Maëva
Peugeot 206 S16
NICOLAS Steve
DIAZ Maëva
Peugeot 206 S16
F2 14
F2
14
4:39,9
00:31.5
00:00.9
34
34e
VEYRAC Franck
DALBIN Gilles
Peugeot 206 CC
VEYRAC Franck
DALBIN Gilles
Peugeot 206 CC
F2 13
F2
13
15:03,9
01:44.2
00:02.6
35
35e
COURREGE Kévin
IMBERT Kévin
Peugeot 106 S16
COURREGE Kévin
IMBERT Kévin
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 12
F2
12
4:41,6
00:33.2
00:01.7
35
35e
MONTES Julien
AGRON Camille
Renault Clio RS
MONTES Julien
AGRON Camille
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
15:04,3
01:44.6
00:00.4
36
36e
PADILLA Thierry
FURLANO Aurélie
Opel Kadett
PADILLA Thierry
FURLANO Aurélie
Opel Kadett
F2 11
F2
11
4:42,5
00:34.1
00:00.9
36
36e
POCHAT Pascal
POCHAT Benjamin
Peugeot 106 S16
POCHAT Pascal
POCHAT Benjamin
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
15:06,5
01:46.8
00:02.2
37
37e
GARNERONE Fabien
ROUVIERE Alain
Citroën C2
GARNERONE Fabien
ROUVIERE Alain
Citroën C2
FA 6K
FA
6K
4:43,2
00:34.8
00:00.7
37
37e
GARNERONE Fabien
ROUVIERE Alain
Citroën C2
GARNERONE Fabien
ROUVIERE Alain
Citroën C2
FA 6K
FA
6K
15:14,2
01:54.5
00:07.7
38
38e
BOUTINAUD Damien
PELAMOURGUES Marine
Citroën Saxo VTS
BOUTINAUD Damien
PELAMOURGUES Marine
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
4:43,9
00:35.5
00:00.7
38
38e
FIZET Anthony
MACE Jean-David
Peugeot 205 GTI
FIZET Anthony
MACE Jean-David
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
15:17,8
01:58.1
00:03.6
39
39e
MOURLHOU Julien
SOLIGNAC Aurore
Renault Clio Williams
MOURLHOU Julien
SOLIGNAC Aurore
Renault Clio Williams
R 3
R
3
4:44,0
00:35.6
00:00.1
39
39e
PERRIN Sidoine
AUSTRUY Quentin
Peugeot 106 S16
PERRIN Sidoine
AUSTRUY Quentin
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
15:19,6
01:59.9
00:01.8
40
40e
VEYRAC Franck
DALBIN Gilles
Peugeot 206 CC
VEYRAC Franck
DALBIN Gilles
Peugeot 206 CC
F2 13
F2
13
4:44,1
00:35.7
00:00.1
40
40e
ALQUIER Gaël
CERES Marion
Citroën Saxo VTS
ALQUIER Gaël
CERES Marion
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
15:19,8
02:00.1
00:00.2
41
41e
CONFOLENT Philippe
CONFOLENT Aline
Peugeot 207 RC
CONFOLENT Philippe
CONFOLENT Aline
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3
R
3
4:46,9
00:38.5
00:02.8
41
41e
CONDOMINES Cyril
OLEA Charlotte
Peugeot 207 RC
CONDOMINES Cyril
OLEA Charlotte
Peugeot 207 RC
FA 8
FA
8
15:25,1
02:05.4
00:05.3
42
42e
ZORZIN Christophe
ZORZIN Antonin
Citroën C2
ZORZIN Christophe
ZORZIN Antonin
Citroën C2
R 2
R
2
4:47,0
00:38.6
00:00.1
42
42e
CICHOSZ Kévin
MERCADIER Adèle
Renault Clio Ragnotti
CICHOSZ Kévin
MERCADIER Adèle
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
15:26,8
02:07.1
00:01.7
43
43e
ALQUIER Gaël
CERES Marion
Citroën Saxo VTS
ALQUIER Gaël
CERES Marion
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
4:47,3
00:38.9
00:00.3
43
43e
NAVARRO Adrien
MARIE Grégory
Peugeot 106 XSI
NAVARRO Adrien
MARIE Grégory
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
15:31,0
02:11.3
00:04.2
44
44e
PERRIN Sidoine
AUSTRUY Quentin
Peugeot 106 S16
PERRIN Sidoine
AUSTRUY Quentin
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
4:48,2
00:39.8
00:00.9
44
44e
BAUDIERE Lionel
IMBERT Guillaume
Citroën Saxo VTS
BAUDIERE Lionel
IMBERT Guillaume
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
15:32,1
02:12.4
00:01.1
45
45e
BAUDIERE Lionel
IMBERT Guillaume
Citroën Saxo VTS
BAUDIERE Lionel
IMBERT Guillaume
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
4:48,6
00:40.2
00:00.4
45
45e
RIVA Eric
TRAYSSAC Bastien
Renault Mégane Coupé
RIVA Eric
TRAYSSAC Bastien
Renault Mégane Coupé
F2 14
F2
14
15:33,0
02:13.3
00:00.9
46
46e
CUCURNI Jacky
MAHINC Enzo
Peugeot 106 S16
CUCURNI Jacky
MAHINC Enzo
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
4:49,5
00:41.1
00:00.9
46
46e
CHEVALEYRE Christian
BOY Philippe
Citroën C2 R2
CHEVALEYRE Christian
BOY Philippe
Citroën C2 R2
R 2
R
2
15:34,2
02:14.5
00:01.2
47
47e
NAVARRO Adrien
MARIE Grégory
Peugeot 106 XSI
NAVARRO Adrien
MARIE Grégory
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
4:49,9
00:41.5
00:00.4
47
47e
FRAYSSE Pierre
MURE-D'ALEXIS Florian
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FRAYSSE Pierre
MURE-D'ALEXIS Florian
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F2 12
F2
12
15:35,4
02:15.7
00:01.2
48
48e
CICHOSZ Kévin
MERCADIER Adèle
Renault Clio Ragnotti
CICHOSZ Kévin
MERCADIER Adèle
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
4:50,4
00:42.0
00:00.5
48
48e
MOURLHOU Julien
SOLIGNAC Aurore
Renault Clio Williams
MOURLHOU Julien
SOLIGNAC Aurore
Renault Clio Williams
R 3
R
3
15:35,9
02:16.2
00:00.5
49
49e
LUCADOU Joris
VAN HERPEN Antoine
Citroën Saxo VTS
LUCADOU Joris
VAN HERPEN Antoine
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
4:50,9
00:42.5
00:00.5
49
49e
DA CUNHA Jean-Michel
DURAND Sébastien
Ford Escort Cosworth
DA CUNHA Jean-Michel
DURAND Sébastien
Ford Escort Cosworth
FA 8
FA
8
15:36,3
02:16.6
00:00.4
50
50e
CHEVALEYRE Christian
BOY Philippe
Citroën C2 R2
CHEVALEYRE Christian
BOY Philippe
Citroën C2 R2
R 2
R
2
4:51,1
00:42.7
00:00.2
50
50e
LUCADOU Joris
VAN HERPEN Antoine
Citroën Saxo VTS
LUCADOU Joris
VAN HERPEN Antoine
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
15:36,6
02:16.9
00:00.3
51
51e
GOMBERT-CAMBALY Jean-Thomas
TANTINI Ludovic
Peugeot 106 S16
GOMBERT-CAMBALY Jean-Thomas
TANTINI Ludovic
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
4:51,3
00:42.9
00:00.2
51
51e
ZORZIN Christophe
ZORZIN Antonin
Citroën C2
ZORZIN Christophe
ZORZIN Antonin
Citroën C2
R 2
R
2
15:38,6
02:18.9
00:02.0
52
52e
LAVAL Jean-Luc
ARMANSA Béatrice
Renault 5 GT Turbo
LAVAL Jean-Luc
ARMANSA Béatrice
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
4:52,1
00:43.7
00:00.8
52
52e
CUCURNI Jacky
MAHINC Enzo
Peugeot 106 S16
CUCURNI Jacky
MAHINC Enzo
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
15:42,6
02:22.9
00:04.0
53
53e
CONDOMINES Cyril
OLEA Charlotte
Peugeot 207 RC
CONDOMINES Cyril
OLEA Charlotte
Peugeot 207 RC
FA 8
FA
8
4:55,1
00:46.7
00:03.0
53
53e
CONFOLENT Philippe
CONFOLENT Aline
Peugeot 207 RC
CONFOLENT Philippe
CONFOLENT Aline
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3
R
3
15:46,8
02:27.1
00:04.2
54
54e
MORILLAS Gérald
MELCHISSEDEC Laurent
Renault Mégane
MORILLAS Gérald
MELCHISSEDEC Laurent
Renault Mégane
F2 14
F2
14
4:55,3
00:46.9
00:00.2
54
54e
LAVAL Jean-Luc
ARMANSA Béatrice
Renault 5 GT Turbo
LAVAL Jean-Luc
ARMANSA Béatrice
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
15:47,2
02:27.5
00:00.4
55
55e
FRAYSSE Pierre
MURE-D'ALEXIS Florian
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FRAYSSE Pierre
MURE-D'ALEXIS Florian
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F2 12
F2
12
4:55,4
00:47.0
00:00.1
55
55e
GINESTY Vincent
MEJANE Rémi
Peugeot 106 S16
GINESTY Vincent
MEJANE Rémi
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
15:49,8
02:30.1
00:02.6
56
56e
GINESTY Vincent
MEJANE Rémi
Peugeot 106 S16
GINESTY Vincent
MEJANE Rémi
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
4:55,9
00:47.5
00:00.5
56
56e
GOMBERT-CAMBALY Jean-Thomas
TANTINI Ludovic
Peugeot 106 S16
GOMBERT-CAMBALY Jean-Thomas
TANTINI Ludovic
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
15:51,3
02:31.6
00:01.5
57
57e
MARTINEZ Sylvain
BARDIN Lucas
Peugeot 106 XSI
MARTINEZ Sylvain
BARDIN Lucas
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
4:58,8
00:50.4
00:02.9
57
57e
MORILLAS Gérald
MELCHISSEDEC Laurent
Renault Mégane
MORILLAS Gérald
MELCHISSEDEC Laurent
Renault Mégane
F2 14
F2
14
15:58,6
02:38.9
00:07.3
58
58e
RIVA Eric
TRAYSSAC Bastien
Renault Mégane Coupé
RIVA Eric
TRAYSSAC Bastien
Renault Mégane Coupé
F2 14
F2
14
4:59,4
00:51.0
00:00.6
58
58e
MARTINEZ Sylvain
BARDIN Lucas
Peugeot 106 XSI
MARTINEZ Sylvain
BARDIN Lucas
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
16:02,3
02:42.6
00:03.7
59
59e
SAVY Eva
LIQUIERE Marina
Peugeot 106 XSI
SAVY Eva
LIQUIERE Marina
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 12
F2
12
5:00,9
00:52.5
00:01.5
59
59e
EBER Dorian
LIMINET Célia
Citroën Saxo VTS
EBER Dorian
LIMINET Célia
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
16:04,5
02:44.8
00:02.2
60
60e
RAYNAL Stéphane
ALIBERT Guillaume
Peugeot 106 S16
RAYNAL Stéphane
ALIBERT Guillaume
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
5:01,4
00:53.0
00:00.5
60
60e
SEGUR Cédric
BASCOUL Grégory
Citroën DS 3
SEGUR Cédric
BASCOUL Grégory
Citroën DS 3
R 1
R
1
16:04,5
02:44.8
61
61e
EBER Dorian
LIMINET Célia
Citroën Saxo VTS
EBER Dorian
LIMINET Célia
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
5:01,6
00:53.2
00:00.2
61
61e
VACHE Cyril
VACHE Enzo
Peugeot 106 XSI
VACHE Cyril
VACHE Enzo
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
FA
5
16:07,9
02:48.2
00:03.4
62
62e
RAMOS François
DALICHOUX Cristelle
Citroën Saxo VTS
RAMOS François
DALICHOUX Cristelle
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
5:04,0
00:55.6
00:02.4
62
62e
MOLINES Jonathan
PONGY Florent
Peugeot 205 GTI
MOLINES Jonathan
PONGY Florent
Peugeot 205 GTI
FA 7
FA
7
16:11,0
02:51.3
00:03.1
63
63e
VACHE Cyril
VACHE Enzo
Peugeot 106 XSI
VACHE Cyril
VACHE Enzo
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
FA
5
5:04,1
00:55.7
00:00.1
63
63e
VIALETTES Franck
AFFRE Marine
Citroën Saxo VTS
VIALETTES Franck
AFFRE Marine
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
16:12,5
02:52.8
00:01.5
64
64e
SERRES Olivier
SERRES Clément
Peugeot 206 XS
SERRES Olivier
SERRES Clément
Peugeot 206 XS
N 2S
N
2S
5:04,8
00:56.4
00:00.7
64
64e
SANCHIS Alexandre
BELIN Axel
Peugeot 106 Rallye
SANCHIS Alexandre
BELIN Axel
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
16:13,7
02:54.0
00:01.2
65
65e
SEGUR Cédric
BASCOUL Grégory
Citroën DS 3
SEGUR Cédric
BASCOUL Grégory
Citroën DS 3
R 1
R
1
5:05,9
00:57.5
00:01.1
65
65e
RAYNAL Stéphane
ALIBERT Guillaume
Peugeot 106 S16
RAYNAL Stéphane
ALIBERT Guillaume
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
16:14,3
02:54.6
00:00.6
66
66e
BRESSOU Didier
TEMPRANO Yannick
Citroën Saxo VTS
BRESSOU Didier
TEMPRANO Yannick
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
5:06,2
00:57.8
00:00.3
66
66e
SERRES Olivier
SERRES Clément
Peugeot 206 XS
SERRES Olivier
SERRES Clément
Peugeot 206 XS
N 2S
N
2S
16:14,6
02:54.9
00:00.3
67
67e
CHARRIE Yoann
JAMMES Yannick
Peugeot 206
CHARRIE Yoann
JAMMES Yannick
Peugeot 206
F2 14
F2
14
5:07,1
00:58.7
00:00.9
67
67e
RAMOS François
DALICHOUX Cristelle
Citroën Saxo VTS
RAMOS François
DALICHOUX Cristelle
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
16:14,7
02:55.0
00:00.1
68
68e
ANDRIEU Lionel
ROURE Marc
Peugeot 207 RC
ANDRIEU Lionel
ROURE Marc
Peugeot 207 RC
FA 8
FA
8
5:07,5
00:59.1
00:00.4
68
68e
CHARRIE Yoann
JAMMES Yannick
Peugeot 206
CHARRIE Yoann
JAMMES Yannick
Peugeot 206
F2 14
F2
14
16:16,4
02:56.7
00:01.7
69
69e
VIALETTES Franck
AFFRE Marine
Citroën Saxo VTS
VIALETTES Franck
AFFRE Marine
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
5:07,8
00:59.4
00:00.3
69
69e
PUECH Lionel
SERRES Antoine
Renault Clio RS
PUECH Lionel
SERRES Antoine
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
16:17,8
02:58.1
00:01.4
70
70e
SANCHIS Alexandre
BELIN Axel
Peugeot 106 Rallye
SANCHIS Alexandre
BELIN Axel
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
5:08,3
00:59.9
00:00.5
70
70e
AZEMA Arnaud
FALGUIERE Baptiste
Peugeot 206 XS
AZEMA Arnaud
FALGUIERE Baptiste
Peugeot 206 XS
N 2S
N
2S
16:20,1
03:00.4
00:02.3
71
71e
AZEMA Arnaud
FALGUIERE Baptiste
Peugeot 206 XS
AZEMA Arnaud
FALGUIERE Baptiste
Peugeot 206 XS
N 2S
N
2S
5:08,5
01:00.1
00:00.2
71
71e
BRESSOU Didier
TEMPRANO Yannick
Citroën Saxo VTS
BRESSOU Didier
TEMPRANO Yannick
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
16:20,6
03:00.9
00:00.5
72
72e
MOLINES Jonathan
PONGY Florent
Peugeot 205 GTI
MOLINES Jonathan
PONGY Florent
Peugeot 205 GTI
FA 7
FA
7
5:09,2
01:00.8
00:00.7
72
72e
SAVY Eva
LIQUIERE Marina
Peugeot 106 XSI
SAVY Eva
LIQUIERE Marina
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 12
F2
12
16:21,8
03:02.1
00:01.2
73
73e
FIZET Anthony
MACE Jean-David
Peugeot 205 GTI
FIZET Anthony
MACE Jean-David
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
5:10,0
01:01.6
00:00.8
73
73e
TRUBUIL Yann
FOUHETY Amandine
Peugeot 106 S16
TRUBUIL Yann
FOUHETY Amandine
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
16:26,9
03:07.2
00:05.1
74
74e
VERGNES Yvan
VERGNES Sarah
Peugeot 106 XSI
VERGNES Yvan
VERGNES Sarah
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
5:10,7
01:02.3
00:00.7
74
74e
VERGNES Yvan
VERGNES Sarah
Peugeot 106 XSI
VERGNES Yvan
VERGNES Sarah
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
16:32,2
03:12.5
00:05.3
75
75e
GROS Vanessa
BURGUIERE Luc
Suzuki Swift
GROS Vanessa
BURGUIERE Luc
Suzuki Swift
FN 2
FN
2
5:12,7
01:04.3
00:02.0
75
75e
SALVADOR Maurice
SURGUET Hélène
Honda Civic VTI
SALVADOR Maurice
SURGUET Hélène
Honda Civic VTI
N 2S
N
2S
16:45,8
03:26.1
00:13.6
76
76e
TRONC William
ARNAUD Kévin
Peugeot 106 XSI
TRONC William
ARNAUD Kévin
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
5:13,3
01:04.9
00:00.6
76
76e
GROS Vanessa
BURGUIERE Luc
Suzuki Swift
GROS Vanessa
BURGUIERE Luc
Suzuki Swift
FN 2
FN
2
16:46,7
03:27.0
00:00.9
77
77e
TRUBUIL Yann
FOUHETY Amandine
Peugeot 106 S16
TRUBUIL Yann
FOUHETY Amandine
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
5:15,5
01:07.1
00:02.2
77
77e
DEVILLE Thierry
CRUZ Benjamin
Peugeot 206 CC
DEVILLE Thierry
CRUZ Benjamin
Peugeot 206 CC
F2 13
F2
13
16:48,1
03:28.4
00:01.4
78
78e
SALVADOR Maurice
SURGUET Hélène
Honda Civic VTI
SALVADOR Maurice
SURGUET Hélène
Honda Civic VTI
N 2S
N
2S
5:16,4
01:08.0
00:00.9
78
78e
ANDRIEU Lionel
ROURE Marc
Peugeot 207 RC
ANDRIEU Lionel
ROURE Marc
Peugeot 207 RC
FA 8
FA
8
16:50,2
03:30.5
00:02.1
79
79e
LELIEVRE Christophe
LELIEVRE Carl
Peugeot 205 GTI
LELIEVRE Christophe
LELIEVRE Carl
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
5:17,3
01:08.9
00:00.9
79
79e
LELIEVRE Christophe
LELIEVRE Carl
Peugeot 205 GTI
LELIEVRE Christophe
LELIEVRE Carl
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
16:58,5
03:38.8
00:08.3
80
80e
FACCIO Alexandra
MARTIN Gary
Peugeot 106 XSI
FACCIO Alexandra
MARTIN Gary
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 12
F2
12
5:20,4
01:12.0
00:03.1
80
80e
FACCIO Alexandra
MARTIN Gary
Peugeot 106 XSI
FACCIO Alexandra
MARTIN Gary
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 12
F2
12
17:08,0
03:48.3
00:09.5
81
81e
DEVILLE Thierry
CRUZ Benjamin
Peugeot 206 CC
DEVILLE Thierry
CRUZ Benjamin
Peugeot 206 CC
F2 13
F2
13
5:20,7
01:12.3
00:00.3
81
81e
LIRIS Alexis
BINEL Serge
Peugeot 206 XS
LIRIS Alexis
BINEL Serge
Peugeot 206 XS
N 2S
N
2S
17:22,7
04:03.0
00:14.7
82
82e
LIRIS Alexis
BINEL Serge
Peugeot 206 XS
LIRIS Alexis
BINEL Serge
Peugeot 206 XS
N 2S
N
2S
5:25,8
01:17.4
00:05.1
82
82e
NEGRIER Céline
PAILLOUX Aurélia
Suzuki Swift
NEGRIER Céline
PAILLOUX Aurélia
Suzuki Swift
FN 2
FN
2
17:31,5
04:11.8
00:08.8
83
83e
LEMAIRE Yoann
NAUDAN Quentin
Citroën Saxo VTS
LEMAIRE Yoann
NAUDAN Quentin
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 12
F2
12
5:32,7
01:24.3
00:06.9
83
83e
LEMAIRE Yoann
NAUDAN Quentin
Citroën Saxo VTS
LEMAIRE Yoann
NAUDAN Quentin
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 12
F2
12
17:41,6
04:21.9
00:10.1
84
84e
NEGRIER Céline
PAILLOUX Aurélia
Suzuki Swift
NEGRIER Céline
PAILLOUX Aurélia
Suzuki Swift
FN 2
FN
2
5:39,5
01:31.1
00:06.8
84
84e
DURAND Arnaud
ILAOUI Aude
Peugeot 206 XS
DURAND Arnaud
ILAOUI Aude
Peugeot 206 XS
N 2S
N
2S
18:29,7
05:10.0
00:48.1
85
85e
DURAND Arnaud
ILAOUI Aude
Peugeot 206 XS
DURAND Arnaud
ILAOUI Aude
Peugeot 206 XS
N 2S
N
2S
5:50,6
01:42.2
00:11.1
85
85e
TRONC William
ARNAUD Kévin
Peugeot 106 XSI
TRONC William
ARNAUD Kévin
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
18:33,4
05:13.7
00:03.7