36ème Rallye Régional de Saint Geniez d'Olt
36ème Rallye Régional de Saint Geniez d'Olt
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
78 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
SIRMAIN Alexis
NOLORGUES Rémi
Peugeot 106 Maxi
SIRMAIN Alexis
NOLORGUES Rémi
Peugeot 106 Maxi
F2 13
F2
13
4:07,4
1
1er
MARTY Julien
THAMALET Sébastien
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
MARTY Julien
THAMALET Sébastien
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
A 8
A
8
21:45,3
2
2e
MARTY Julien
THAMALET Sébastien
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
MARTY Julien
THAMALET Sébastien
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
A 8
A
8
4:08,8
00:01.4
00:01.4
2
2e
SIRMAIN Alexis
NOLORGUES Rémi
Peugeot 106 Maxi
SIRMAIN Alexis
NOLORGUES Rémi
Peugeot 106 Maxi
F2 13
F2
13
21:50,1
00:04.8
00:04.8
3
3e
LEDUC Vincent
PELAMOURGUES Laurence
Hyundai I 20
LEDUC Vincent
PELAMOURGUES Laurence
Hyundai I 20
R 5
R
5
4:13,5
00:06.1
00:04.7
3
3e
MAJOREL Clément
CAULET-CAILHOL Amélie
Renault Clio R3
MAJOREL Clément
CAULET-CAILHOL Amélie
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
22:21,9
00:36.6
00:31.8
4
4e
ALAUZET Philippe
LAVIALE Jean-Marc
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
ALAUZET Philippe
LAVIALE Jean-Marc
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
R 4
R
4
4:14,3
00:06.9
00:00.8
4
4e
ALAUZET Philippe
LAVIALE Jean-Marc
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
ALAUZET Philippe
LAVIALE Jean-Marc
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
R 4
R
4
22:28,8
00:43.5
00:06.9
5
5e
DA CUNHA Jean-Michel
DURAND Sébastien
Ford Escort Cosworth
DA CUNHA Jean-Michel
DURAND Sébastien
Ford Escort Cosworth
FA 8
FA
8
4:14,8
00:07.4
00:00.5
5
5e
LEDUC Vincent
PELAMOURGUES Laurence
Hyundai I 20
LEDUC Vincent
PELAMOURGUES Laurence
Hyundai I 20
R 5
R
5
22:29,3
00:44.0
00:00.5
6
6e
MAJOREL Clément
CAULET-CAILHOL Amélie
Renault Clio R3
MAJOREL Clément
CAULET-CAILHOL Amélie
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
4:17,2
00:09.8
00:02.4
6
6e
VILLARET Benjamin
OBRECHT Justine
Renault Clio
VILLARET Benjamin
OBRECHT Justine
Renault Clio
R 3
R
3
22:40,1
00:54.8
00:10.8
7
7e
VILLARET Benjamin
OBRECHT Justine
Renault Clio
VILLARET Benjamin
OBRECHT Justine
Renault Clio
R 3
R
3
4:18,1
00:10.7
00:00.9
7
7e
LAUNAY Patrice
BAUDOUX Nicolas
Volkswagen Golf 3
LAUNAY Patrice
BAUDOUX Nicolas
Volkswagen Golf 3
F2 14
F2
14
22:40,9
00:55.6
00:00.8
8
8e
LAUNAY Patrice
BAUDOUX Nicolas
Volkswagen Golf 3
LAUNAY Patrice
BAUDOUX Nicolas
Volkswagen Golf 3
F2 14
F2
14
4:19,4
00:12.0
00:01.3
8
8e
NOE Cédric
VIGNOLLE Alex
Peugeot 208 VTI
NOE Cédric
VIGNOLLE Alex
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
22:51,1
01:05.8
00:10.2
9
9e
NOE Cédric
VIGNOLLE Alex
Peugeot 208 VTI
NOE Cédric
VIGNOLLE Alex
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
4:19,6
00:12.2
00:00.2
9
9e
JEAN Philippe
MUNOZ Jessica
BMW 318 Compact
JEAN Philippe
MUNOZ Jessica
BMW 318 Compact
F2 14
F2
14
23:04,0
01:18.7
00:12.9
10
10e
JEAN Philippe
MUNOZ Jessica
BMW 318 Compact
JEAN Philippe
MUNOZ Jessica
BMW 318 Compact
F2 14
F2
14
4:20,3
00:12.9
00:00.7
10
10e
ABRIAL Guillaume
ABRIAL Emilie
Citroën C2
ABRIAL Guillaume
ABRIAL Emilie
Citroën C2
R 2
R
2
23:05,3
01:20.0
00:01.3
11
11e
ABRIAL Guillaume
ABRIAL Emilie
Citroën C2
ABRIAL Guillaume
ABRIAL Emilie
Citroën C2
R 2
R
2
4:23,0
00:15.6
00:02.7
11
11e
MARCILLAC Arnaud
LACROIX Fabien
Peugeot 208 VTI
MARCILLAC Arnaud
LACROIX Fabien
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
23:12,5
01:27.2
00:07.2
12
12e
MARCILLAC Arnaud
LACROIX Fabien
Peugeot 208 VTI
MARCILLAC Arnaud
LACROIX Fabien
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
4:25,5
00:18.1
00:02.5
12
12e
MARCILLAC Nicolas
LACROIX Frédéric
Citroën Saxo VTS
MARCILLAC Nicolas
LACROIX Frédéric
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2
13
23:16,1
01:30.8
00:03.6
13
13e
DEVOCHELLE Quentin
VIDAL Céline
Renault Clio
DEVOCHELLE Quentin
VIDAL Céline
Renault Clio
R 3
R
3
4:27,2
00:19.8
00:01.7
13
13e
MARCOU Stéphane
SCUDIER Jérôme
Porsche Caymans Cup
MARCOU Stéphane
SCUDIER Jérôme
Porsche Caymans Cup
GT 10
GT
10
23:23,5
01:38.2
00:07.4
14
14e
MARCILLAC Nicolas
LACROIX Frédéric
Citroën Saxo VTS
MARCILLAC Nicolas
LACROIX Frédéric
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2
13
4:27,7
00:20.3
00:00.5
14
14e
DEVOCHELLE Quentin
VIDAL Céline
Renault Clio
DEVOCHELLE Quentin
VIDAL Céline
Renault Clio
R 3
R
3
23:33,5
01:48.2
00:10.0
15
15e
MARCOU Stéphane
SCUDIER Jérôme
Porsche Caymans Cup
MARCOU Stéphane
SCUDIER Jérôme
Porsche Caymans Cup
GT 10
GT
10
4:30,0
00:22.6
00:02.3
15
15e
GAUJOUX Damien
COMBEMALE Loïc
Peugeot 106 S16
GAUJOUX Damien
COMBEMALE Loïc
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
23:34,7
01:49.4
00:01.2
16
16e
VALENTIN Ludovic
CHATEIGNIER Grégory
Renault Clio R3
VALENTIN Ludovic
CHATEIGNIER Grégory
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
4:30,2
00:22.8
00:00.2
16
16e
COUDENE Arnaud
VAREILLES Julie
Peugeot 106 S16
COUDENE Arnaud
VAREILLES Julie
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
23:38,6
01:53.3
00:03.9
17
17e
COUDENE Arnaud
VAREILLES Julie
Peugeot 106 S16
COUDENE Arnaud
VAREILLES Julie
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
4:30,4
00:23.0
00:00.2
17
17e
ALAUZUN Julien
BUGIANI Tony
Peugeot 206 RC
ALAUZUN Julien
BUGIANI Tony
Peugeot 206 RC
F2 14
F2
14
23:44,0
01:58.7
00:05.4
18
18e
BES Yves
DEIXONNE Charles
Peugeot 106 S16
BES Yves
DEIXONNE Charles
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
4:31,2
00:23.8
00:00.8
18
18e
CASABAN Alexandre
REGIS Elodie
Renault Clio R3
CASABAN Alexandre
REGIS Elodie
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
23:49,2
02:03.9
00:05.2
19
19e
LHERITIER Matthieu
COUDERC Anthony
Renault Clio Williams
LHERITIER Matthieu
COUDERC Anthony
Renault Clio Williams
FA 7K
FA
7K
4:31,4
00:24.0
00:00.2
19
19e
VALENTIN Ludovic
CHATEIGNIER Grégory
Renault Clio R3
VALENTIN Ludovic
CHATEIGNIER Grégory
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
23:58,9
02:13.6
00:09.7
20
20e
GAUJOUX Damien
COMBEMALE Loïc
Peugeot 106 S16
GAUJOUX Damien
COMBEMALE Loïc
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
4:31,5
00:24.1
00:00.1
20
20e
LHERITIER Matthieu
COUDERC Anthony
Renault Clio Williams
LHERITIER Matthieu
COUDERC Anthony
Renault Clio Williams
FA 7K
FA
7K
24:00,1
02:14.8
00:01.2
21
21e
DUMAS Maurice
DUMAS Geneviève
BMW 135i Coupé
DUMAS Maurice
DUMAS Geneviève
BMW 135i Coupé
GT 10
GT
10
4:32,0
00:24.6
00:00.5
21
21e
ROUANET Vincent
BOURSINHAC Clémentine
Peugeot 106 S16
ROUANET Vincent
BOURSINHAC Clémentine
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
24:00,1
02:14.8
22
22e
ALAUZUN Julien
BUGIANI Tony
Peugeot 206 RC
ALAUZUN Julien
BUGIANI Tony
Peugeot 206 RC
F2 14
F2
14
4:32,5
00:25.1
00:00.5
22
22e
BOUTINAUD Damien
PELAMOURGUES Marine
Citroën Saxo VTS
BOUTINAUD Damien
PELAMOURGUES Marine
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
24:03,4
02:18.1
00:03.3
23
23e
PUECH Lionel
SERRES Antoine
Renault Clio RS
PUECH Lionel
SERRES Antoine
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
4:33,3
00:25.9
00:00.8
23
23e
BROSSY Alexandre
DELPUECH Ludovic
Renault Clio Ragnotti
BROSSY Alexandre
DELPUECH Ludovic
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
24:05,3
02:20.0
00:01.9
24
24e
CASABAN Alexandre
REGIS Elodie
Renault Clio R3
CASABAN Alexandre
REGIS Elodie
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
4:34,4
00:27.0
00:01.1
24
24e
LAFITTE Guillaume
LAFITTE Angélique
Renault Clio R3
LAFITTE Guillaume
LAFITTE Angélique
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
24:05,9
02:20.6
00:00.6
25
25e
ROUANET Vincent
BOURSINHAC Clémentine
Peugeot 106 S16
ROUANET Vincent
BOURSINHAC Clémentine
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
4:34,8
00:27.4
00:00.4
25
25e
DUMAS Maurice
DUMAS Geneviève
BMW 135i Coupé
DUMAS Maurice
DUMAS Geneviève
BMW 135i Coupé
GT 10
GT
10
24:08,3
02:23.0
00:02.4
26
26e
BOUTINAUD Damien
PELAMOURGUES Marine
Citroën Saxo VTS
BOUTINAUD Damien
PELAMOURGUES Marine
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
4:36,2
00:28.8
00:01.4
26
26e
INTERNICOLA Jean-Christophe
REICHLIN Patrice
Seat Ibiza
INTERNICOLA Jean-Christophe
REICHLIN Patrice
Seat Ibiza
F2 14
F2
14
24:08,4
02:23.1
00:00.1
27
27e
LAFITTE Guillaume
LAFITTE Angélique
Renault Clio R3
LAFITTE Guillaume
LAFITTE Angélique
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
4:36,4
00:29.0
00:00.2
27
27e
MOISSET Benoît
RAYNAL Alexis
Citroën Saxo VTS
MOISSET Benoît
RAYNAL Alexis
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
24:10,9
02:25.6
00:02.5
28
28e
MONTES Julien
AGRON Camille
Renault Clio RS
MONTES Julien
AGRON Camille
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
4:37,0
00:29.6
00:00.6
28
28e
DA CUNHA Jean-Michel
DURAND Sébastien
Ford Escort Cosworth
DA CUNHA Jean-Michel
DURAND Sébastien
Ford Escort Cosworth
FA 8
FA
8
24:18,1
02:32.8
00:07.2
29
29e
INTERNICOLA Jean-Christophe
REICHLIN Patrice
Seat Ibiza
INTERNICOLA Jean-Christophe
REICHLIN Patrice
Seat Ibiza
F2 14
F2
14
4:37,1
00:29.7
00:00.1
29
29e
COURREGE Kévin
IMBERT Kévin
Peugeot 106 S16
COURREGE Kévin
IMBERT Kévin
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 12
F2
12
24:30,3
02:45.0
00:12.2
30
30e
BROSSY Alexandre
DELPUECH Ludovic
Renault Clio Ragnotti
BROSSY Alexandre
DELPUECH Ludovic
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
4:37,5
00:30.1
00:00.4
30
30e
POCHAT Pascal
POCHAT Benjamin
Peugeot 106 S16
POCHAT Pascal
POCHAT Benjamin
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
24:33,1
02:47.8
00:02.8
31
31e
POCHAT Pascal
POCHAT Benjamin
Peugeot 106 S16
POCHAT Pascal
POCHAT Benjamin
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
4:38,0
00:30.6
00:00.5
31
31e
BONNEFIS Franck
LARQUE Thierry
Porsche Cayman S
BONNEFIS Franck
LARQUE Thierry
Porsche Cayman S
GT 10
GT
10
24:35,8
02:50.5
00:02.7
32
32e
MOISSET Benoît
RAYNAL Alexis
Citroën Saxo VTS
MOISSET Benoît
RAYNAL Alexis
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
4:40,7
00:33.3
00:02.7
32
32e
MONTES Julien
AGRON Camille
Renault Clio RS
MONTES Julien
AGRON Camille
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
24:39,2
02:53.9
00:03.4
33
33e
COURREGE Kévin
IMBERT Kévin
Peugeot 106 S16
COURREGE Kévin
IMBERT Kévin
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 12
F2
12
4:43,4
00:36.0
00:02.7
33
33e
PADILLA Thierry
FURLANO Aurélie
Opel Kadett
PADILLA Thierry
FURLANO Aurélie
Opel Kadett
F2 11
F2
11
24:42,0
02:56.7
00:02.8
34
34e
MOURLHOU Julien
SOLIGNAC Aurore
Renault Clio Williams
MOURLHOU Julien
SOLIGNAC Aurore
Renault Clio Williams
R 3
R
3
4:44,0
00:36.6
00:00.6
34
34e
VEYRAC Franck
DALBIN Gilles
Peugeot 206 CC
VEYRAC Franck
DALBIN Gilles
Peugeot 206 CC
F2 13
F2
13
24:45,5
03:00.2
00:03.5
35
35e
VEYRAC Franck
DALBIN Gilles
Peugeot 206 CC
VEYRAC Franck
DALBIN Gilles
Peugeot 206 CC
F2 13
F2
13
4:44,3
00:36.9
00:00.3
35
35e
BES Yves
DEIXONNE Charles
Peugeot 106 S16
BES Yves
DEIXONNE Charles
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
24:50,8
03:05.5
00:05.3
36
36e
ALQUIER Gaël
CERES Marion
Citroën Saxo VTS
ALQUIER Gaël
CERES Marion
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
4:44,4
00:37.0
00:00.1
36
36e
PERRIN Sidoine
AUSTRUY Quentin
Peugeot 106 S16
PERRIN Sidoine
AUSTRUY Quentin
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
24:57,1
03:11.8
00:06.3
37
37e
GARNERONE Fabien
ROUVIERE Alain
Citroën C2
GARNERONE Fabien
ROUVIERE Alain
Citroën C2
FA 6K
FA
6K
4:45,7
00:38.3
00:01.3
37
37e
ALQUIER Gaël
CERES Marion
Citroën Saxo VTS
ALQUIER Gaël
CERES Marion
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
25:00,8
03:15.5
00:03.7
38
38e
PADILLA Thierry
FURLANO Aurélie
Opel Kadett
PADILLA Thierry
FURLANO Aurélie
Opel Kadett
F2 11
F2
11
4:46,3
00:38.9
00:00.6
38
38e
GARNERONE Fabien
ROUVIERE Alain
Citroën C2
GARNERONE Fabien
ROUVIERE Alain
Citroën C2
FA 6K
FA
6K
25:03,4
03:18.1
00:02.6
39
39e
LAVAL Jean-Luc
ARMANSA Béatrice
Renault 5 GT Turbo
LAVAL Jean-Luc
ARMANSA Béatrice
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
4:47,1
00:39.7
00:00.8
39
39e
MOURLHOU Julien
SOLIGNAC Aurore
Renault Clio Williams
MOURLHOU Julien
SOLIGNAC Aurore
Renault Clio Williams
R 3
R
3
25:10,1
03:24.8
00:06.7
40
40e
CICHOSZ Kévin
MERCADIER Adèle
Renault Clio Ragnotti
CICHOSZ Kévin
MERCADIER Adèle
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
4:48,3
00:40.9
00:01.2
40
40e
CICHOSZ Kévin
MERCADIER Adèle
Renault Clio Ragnotti
CICHOSZ Kévin
MERCADIER Adèle
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
25:14,8
03:29.5
00:04.7
41
41e
LUCADOU Joris
VAN HERPEN Antoine
Citroën Saxo VTS
LUCADOU Joris
VAN HERPEN Antoine
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
4:48,6
00:41.2
00:00.3
41
41e
CONDOMINES Cyril
OLEA Charlotte
Peugeot 207 RC
CONDOMINES Cyril
OLEA Charlotte
Peugeot 207 RC
FA 8
FA
8
25:18,6
03:33.3
00:03.8
42
42e
ZORZIN Christophe
ZORZIN Antonin
Citroën C2
ZORZIN Christophe
ZORZIN Antonin
Citroën C2
R 2
R
2
4:49,2
00:41.8
00:00.6
42
42e
FRAYSSE Pierre
MURE-D'ALEXIS Florian
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FRAYSSE Pierre
MURE-D'ALEXIS Florian
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F2 12
F2
12
25:22,1
03:36.8
00:03.5
43
43e
CONFOLENT Philippe
CONFOLENT Aline
Peugeot 207 RC
CONFOLENT Philippe
CONFOLENT Aline
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3
R
3
4:49,3
00:41.9
00:00.1
43
43e
LUCADOU Joris
VAN HERPEN Antoine
Citroën Saxo VTS
LUCADOU Joris
VAN HERPEN Antoine
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
25:23,1
03:37.8
00:01.0
44
44e
CONDOMINES Cyril
OLEA Charlotte
Peugeot 207 RC
CONDOMINES Cyril
OLEA Charlotte
Peugeot 207 RC
FA 8
FA
8
4:49,8
00:42.4
00:00.5
44
44e
CUCURNI Jacky
MAHINC Enzo
Peugeot 106 S16
CUCURNI Jacky
MAHINC Enzo
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
25:27,6
03:42.3
00:04.5
45
45e
PERRIN Sidoine
AUSTRUY Quentin
Peugeot 106 S16
PERRIN Sidoine
AUSTRUY Quentin
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
4:50,0
00:42.6
00:00.2
45
45e
NAVARRO Adrien
MARIE Grégory
Peugeot 106 XSI
NAVARRO Adrien
MARIE Grégory
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
25:29,1
03:43.8
00:01.5
46
46e
CHEVALEYRE Christian
BOY Philippe
Citroën C2 R2
CHEVALEYRE Christian
BOY Philippe
Citroën C2 R2
R 2
R
2
4:50,5
00:43.1
00:00.5
46
46e
CHEVALEYRE Christian
BOY Philippe
Citroën C2 R2
CHEVALEYRE Christian
BOY Philippe
Citroën C2 R2
R 2
R
2
25:29,7
03:44.4
00:00.6
47
47e
CUCURNI Jacky
MAHINC Enzo
Peugeot 106 S16
CUCURNI Jacky
MAHINC Enzo
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
4:50,9
00:43.5
00:00.4
47
47e
LAVAL Jean-Luc
ARMANSA Béatrice
Renault 5 GT Turbo
LAVAL Jean-Luc
ARMANSA Béatrice
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
25:30,5
03:45.2
00:00.8
48
48e
ANDRIEU Lionel
ROURE Marc
Peugeot 207 RC
ANDRIEU Lionel
ROURE Marc
Peugeot 207 RC
FA 8
FA
8
4:51,1
00:43.7
00:00.2
48
48e
PUECH Lionel
SERRES Antoine
Renault Clio RS
PUECH Lionel
SERRES Antoine
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
25:33,8
03:48.5
00:03.3
49
49e
BONNEFIS Franck
LARQUE Thierry
Porsche Cayman S
BONNEFIS Franck
LARQUE Thierry
Porsche Cayman S
GT 10
GT
10
4:51,2
00:43.8
00:00.1
49
49e
RIVA Eric
TRAYSSAC Bastien
Renault Mégane Coupé
RIVA Eric
TRAYSSAC Bastien
Renault Mégane Coupé
F2 14
F2
14
25:35,2
03:49.9
00:01.4
50
50e
NAVARRO Adrien
MARIE Grégory
Peugeot 106 XSI
NAVARRO Adrien
MARIE Grégory
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
4:51,5
00:44.1
00:00.3
50
50e
ZORZIN Christophe
ZORZIN Antonin
Citroën C2
ZORZIN Christophe
ZORZIN Antonin
Citroën C2
R 2
R
2
25:42,2
03:56.9
00:07.0
51
51e
GINESTY Vincent
MEJANE Rémi
Peugeot 106 S16
GINESTY Vincent
MEJANE Rémi
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
4:51,5
00:44.1
51
51e
CONFOLENT Philippe
CONFOLENT Aline
Peugeot 207 RC
CONFOLENT Philippe
CONFOLENT Aline
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3
R
3
25:43,0
03:57.7
00:00.8
52
52e
FRAYSSE Pierre
MURE-D'ALEXIS Florian
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FRAYSSE Pierre
MURE-D'ALEXIS Florian
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F2 12
F2
12
4:52,3
00:44.9
00:00.8
52
52e
GINESTY Vincent
MEJANE Rémi
Peugeot 106 S16
GINESTY Vincent
MEJANE Rémi
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
25:50,1
04:04.8
00:07.1
53
53e
RIVA Eric
TRAYSSAC Bastien
Renault Mégane Coupé
RIVA Eric
TRAYSSAC Bastien
Renault Mégane Coupé
F2 14
F2
14
4:53,3
00:45.9
00:01.0
53
53e
GOMBERT-CAMBALY Jean-Thomas
TANTINI Ludovic
Peugeot 106 S16
GOMBERT-CAMBALY Jean-Thomas
TANTINI Ludovic
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
26:01,2
04:15.9
00:11.1
54
54e
SEGUR Cédric
BASCOUL Grégory
Citroën DS 3
SEGUR Cédric
BASCOUL Grégory
Citroën DS 3
R 1
R
1
4:56,2
00:48.8
00:02.9
54
54e
SEGUR Cédric
BASCOUL Grégory
Citroën DS 3
SEGUR Cédric
BASCOUL Grégory
Citroën DS 3
R 1
R
1
26:08,6
04:23.3
00:07.4
55
55e
GOMBERT-CAMBALY Jean-Thomas
TANTINI Ludovic
Peugeot 106 S16
GOMBERT-CAMBALY Jean-Thomas
TANTINI Ludovic
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
4:58,3
00:50.9
00:02.1
55
55e
MARTINEZ Sylvain
BARDIN Lucas
Peugeot 106 XSI
MARTINEZ Sylvain
BARDIN Lucas
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
26:17,1
04:31.8
00:08.5
56
56e
RAYNAL Stéphane
ALIBERT Guillaume
Peugeot 106 S16
RAYNAL Stéphane
ALIBERT Guillaume
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
4:59,8
00:52.4
00:01.5
56
56e
MORILLAS Gérald
MELCHISSEDEC Laurent
Renault Mégane
MORILLAS Gérald
MELCHISSEDEC Laurent
Renault Mégane
F2 14
F2
14
26:18,9
04:33.6
00:01.8
57
57e
BRESSOU Didier
TEMPRANO Yannick
Citroën Saxo VTS
BRESSOU Didier
TEMPRANO Yannick
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
5:00,3
00:52.9
00:00.5
57
57e
EBER Dorian
LIMINET Célia
Citroën Saxo VTS
EBER Dorian
LIMINET Célia
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
26:25,8
04:40.5
00:06.9
58
58e
MORILLAS Gérald
MELCHISSEDEC Laurent
Renault Mégane
MORILLAS Gérald
MELCHISSEDEC Laurent
Renault Mégane
F2 14
F2
14
5:03,0
00:55.6
00:02.7
58
58e
RAYNAL Stéphane
ALIBERT Guillaume
Peugeot 106 S16
RAYNAL Stéphane
ALIBERT Guillaume
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
26:30,8
04:45.5
00:05.0
59
59e
VIALETTES Franck
AFFRE Marine
Citroën Saxo VTS
VIALETTES Franck
AFFRE Marine
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
5:03,2
00:55.8
00:00.2
59
59e
BRESSOU Didier
TEMPRANO Yannick
Citroën Saxo VTS
BRESSOU Didier
TEMPRANO Yannick
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
26:37,5
04:52.2
00:06.7
60
60e
MARTINEZ Sylvain
BARDIN Lucas
Peugeot 106 XSI
MARTINEZ Sylvain
BARDIN Lucas
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
5:04,1
00:56.7
00:00.9
60
60e
VIALETTES Franck
AFFRE Marine
Citroën Saxo VTS
VIALETTES Franck
AFFRE Marine
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
26:37,6
04:52.3
00:00.1
61
61e
VERGNES Yvan
VERGNES Sarah
Peugeot 106 XSI
VERGNES Yvan
VERGNES Sarah
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
5:04,8
00:57.4
00:00.7
61
61e
SANCHIS Alexandre
BELIN Axel
Peugeot 106 Rallye
SANCHIS Alexandre
BELIN Axel
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
26:38,3
04:53.0
00:00.7
62
62e
AZEMA Arnaud
FALGUIERE Baptiste
Peugeot 206 XS
AZEMA Arnaud
FALGUIERE Baptiste
Peugeot 206 XS
N 2S
N
2S
5:06,4
00:59.0
00:01.6
62
62e
AZEMA Arnaud
FALGUIERE Baptiste
Peugeot 206 XS
AZEMA Arnaud
FALGUIERE Baptiste
Peugeot 206 XS
N 2S
N
2S
26:38,6
04:53.3
00:00.3
63
63e
EBER Dorian
LIMINET Célia
Citroën Saxo VTS
EBER Dorian
LIMINET Célia
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
5:06,5
00:59.1
00:00.1
63
63e
MOLINES Jonathan
PONGY Florent
Peugeot 205 GTI
MOLINES Jonathan
PONGY Florent
Peugeot 205 GTI
FA 7
FA
7
26:46,7
05:01.4
00:08.1
64
64e
TRUBUIL Yann
FOUHETY Amandine
Peugeot 106 S16
TRUBUIL Yann
FOUHETY Amandine
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
5:08,2
01:00.8
00:01.7
64
64e
CHARRIE Yoann
JAMMES Yannick
Peugeot 206
CHARRIE Yoann
JAMMES Yannick
Peugeot 206
F2 14
F2
14
26:47,0
05:01.7
00:00.3
65
65e
SANCHIS Alexandre
BELIN Axel
Peugeot 106 Rallye
SANCHIS Alexandre
BELIN Axel
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
5:08,6
01:01.2
00:00.4
65
65e
SERRES Olivier
SERRES Clément
Peugeot 206 XS
SERRES Olivier
SERRES Clément
Peugeot 206 XS
N 2S
N
2S
26:47,1
05:01.8
00:00.1
66
66e
VACHE Cyril
VACHE Enzo
Peugeot 106 XSI
VACHE Cyril
VACHE Enzo
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
FA
5
5:09,6
01:02.2
00:01.0
66
66e
TRUBUIL Yann
FOUHETY Amandine
Peugeot 106 S16
TRUBUIL Yann
FOUHETY Amandine
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
26:48,0
05:02.7
00:00.9
67
67e
SERRES Olivier
SERRES Clément
Peugeot 206 XS
SERRES Olivier
SERRES Clément
Peugeot 206 XS
N 2S
N
2S
5:10,2
01:02.8
00:00.6
67
67e
ANDRIEU Lionel
ROURE Marc
Peugeot 207 RC
ANDRIEU Lionel
ROURE Marc
Peugeot 207 RC
FA 8
FA
8
26:50,9
05:05.6
00:02.9
68
68e
DEVILLE Thierry
CRUZ Benjamin
Peugeot 206 CC
DEVILLE Thierry
CRUZ Benjamin
Peugeot 206 CC
F2 13
F2
13
5:11,6
01:04.2
00:01.4
68
68e
VACHE Cyril
VACHE Enzo
Peugeot 106 XSI
VACHE Cyril
VACHE Enzo
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
FA
5
26:51,5
05:06.2
00:00.6
69
69e
SALVADOR Maurice
SURGUET Hélène
Honda Civic VTI
SALVADOR Maurice
SURGUET Hélène
Honda Civic VTI
N 2S
N
2S
5:11,6
01:04.2
69
69e
VERGNES Yvan
VERGNES Sarah
Peugeot 106 XSI
VERGNES Yvan
VERGNES Sarah
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
26:56,3
05:11.0
00:04.8
70
70e
GROS Vanessa
BURGUIERE Luc
Suzuki Swift
GROS Vanessa
BURGUIERE Luc
Suzuki Swift
FN 2
FN
2
5:11,9
01:04.5
00:00.3
70
70e
SAVY Eva
LIQUIERE Marina
Peugeot 106 XSI
SAVY Eva
LIQUIERE Marina
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 12
F2
12
27:08,4
05:23.1
00:12.1
71
71e
MOLINES Jonathan
PONGY Florent
Peugeot 205 GTI
MOLINES Jonathan
PONGY Florent
Peugeot 205 GTI
FA 7
FA
7
5:12,9
01:05.5
00:01.0
71
71e
GROS Vanessa
BURGUIERE Luc
Suzuki Swift
GROS Vanessa
BURGUIERE Luc
Suzuki Swift
FN 2
FN
2
27:13,6
05:28.3
00:05.2
72
72e
FACCIO Alexandra
MARTIN Gary
Peugeot 106 XSI
FACCIO Alexandra
MARTIN Gary
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 12
F2
12
5:15,7
01:08.3
00:02.8
72
72e
SALVADOR Maurice
SURGUET Hélène
Honda Civic VTI
SALVADOR Maurice
SURGUET Hélène
Honda Civic VTI
N 2S
N
2S
27:14,6
05:29.3
00:01.0
73
73e
CHARRIE Yoann
JAMMES Yannick
Peugeot 206
CHARRIE Yoann
JAMMES Yannick
Peugeot 206
F2 14
F2
14
5:15,9
01:08.5
00:00.2
73
73e
DEVILLE Thierry
CRUZ Benjamin
Peugeot 206 CC
DEVILLE Thierry
CRUZ Benjamin
Peugeot 206 CC
F2 13
F2
13
27:22,7
05:37.4
00:08.1
74
74e
NEGRIER Céline
PAILLOUX Aurélia
Suzuki Swift
NEGRIER Céline
PAILLOUX Aurélia
Suzuki Swift
FN 2
FN
2
5:22,0
01:14.6
00:06.1
74
74e
LELIEVRE Christophe
LELIEVRE Carl
Peugeot 205 GTI
LELIEVRE Christophe
LELIEVRE Carl
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
27:46,4
06:01.1
00:23.7
75
75e
LELIEVRE Christophe
LELIEVRE Carl
Peugeot 205 GTI
LELIEVRE Christophe
LELIEVRE Carl
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
5:22,1
01:14.7
00:00.1
75
75e
FACCIO Alexandra
MARTIN Gary
Peugeot 106 XSI
FACCIO Alexandra
MARTIN Gary
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 12
F2
12
27:50,5
06:05.2
00:04.1
76
76e
LIRIS Alexis
BINEL Serge
Peugeot 206 XS
LIRIS Alexis
BINEL Serge
Peugeot 206 XS
N 2S
N
2S
5:25,5
01:18.1
00:03.4
76
76e
LIRIS Alexis
BINEL Serge
Peugeot 206 XS
LIRIS Alexis
BINEL Serge
Peugeot 206 XS
N 2S
N
2S
28:20,2
06:34.9
00:29.7
77
77e
SAVY Eva
LIQUIERE Marina
Peugeot 106 XSI
SAVY Eva
LIQUIERE Marina
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 12
F2
12
5:25,7
01:18.3
00:00.2
77
77e
NEGRIER Céline
PAILLOUX Aurélia
Suzuki Swift
NEGRIER Céline
PAILLOUX Aurélia
Suzuki Swift
FN 2
FN
2
28:29,7
06:44.4
00:09.5
78
78e
DURAND Arnaud
ILAOUI Aude
Peugeot 206 XS
DURAND Arnaud
ILAOUI Aude
Peugeot 206 XS
N 2S
N
2S
6:16,2
02:08.8
00:50.5
78
78e
DURAND Arnaud
ILAOUI Aude
Peugeot 206 XS
DURAND Arnaud
ILAOUI Aude
Peugeot 206 XS
N 2S
N
2S
30:54,8
09:09.5
02:25.1