36ème Rallye Régional de Saint Geniez d'Olt
36ème Rallye Régional de Saint Geniez d'Olt
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
75 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
SIRMAIN Alexis
NOLORGUES Rémi
Peugeot 106 Maxi
SIRMAIN Alexis
NOLORGUES Rémi
Peugeot 106 Maxi
F2 13
F2
13
4:20,2
1
1er
MARTY Julien
THAMALET Sébastien
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
MARTY Julien
THAMALET Sébastien
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
A 8
A
8
26:08,5
2
2e
MARTY Julien
THAMALET Sébastien
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
MARTY Julien
THAMALET Sébastien
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
A 8
A
8
4:23,2
00:03.0
00:03.0
2
2e
SIRMAIN Alexis
NOLORGUES Rémi
Peugeot 106 Maxi
SIRMAIN Alexis
NOLORGUES Rémi
Peugeot 106 Maxi
F2 13
F2
13
26:10,3
00:01.8
00:01.8
3
3e
NOE Cédric
VIGNOLLE Alex
Peugeot 208 VTI
NOE Cédric
VIGNOLLE Alex
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
4:24,1
00:03.9
00:00.9
3
3e
MAJOREL Clément
CAULET-CAILHOL Amélie
Renault Clio R3
MAJOREL Clément
CAULET-CAILHOL Amélie
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
26:50,7
00:42.2
00:40.4
4
4e
LEDUC Vincent
PELAMOURGUES Laurence
Hyundai I 20
LEDUC Vincent
PELAMOURGUES Laurence
Hyundai I 20
R 5
R
5
4:24,7
00:04.5
00:00.6
4
4e
LEDUC Vincent
PELAMOURGUES Laurence
Hyundai I 20
LEDUC Vincent
PELAMOURGUES Laurence
Hyundai I 20
R 5
R
5
26:54,0
00:45.5
00:03.3
5
5e
LAUNAY Patrice
BAUDOUX Nicolas
Volkswagen Golf 3
LAUNAY Patrice
BAUDOUX Nicolas
Volkswagen Golf 3
F2 14
F2
14
4:25,7
00:05.5
00:01.0
5
5e
ALAUZET Philippe
LAVIALE Jean-Marc
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
ALAUZET Philippe
LAVIALE Jean-Marc
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
R 4
R
4
26:54,7
00:46.2
00:00.7
6
6e
ALAUZET Philippe
LAVIALE Jean-Marc
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
ALAUZET Philippe
LAVIALE Jean-Marc
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
R 4
R
4
4:25,9
00:05.7
00:00.2
6
6e
LAUNAY Patrice
BAUDOUX Nicolas
Volkswagen Golf 3
LAUNAY Patrice
BAUDOUX Nicolas
Volkswagen Golf 3
F2 14
F2
14
27:06,6
00:58.1
00:11.9
7
7e
MAJOREL Clément
CAULET-CAILHOL Amélie
Renault Clio R3
MAJOREL Clément
CAULET-CAILHOL Amélie
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
4:28,8
00:08.6
00:02.9
7
7e
VILLARET Benjamin
OBRECHT Justine
Renault Clio
VILLARET Benjamin
OBRECHT Justine
Renault Clio
R 3
R
3
27:09,6
01:01.1
00:03.0
8
8e
VILLARET Benjamin
OBRECHT Justine
Renault Clio
VILLARET Benjamin
OBRECHT Justine
Renault Clio
R 3
R
3
4:29,5
00:09.3
00:00.7
8
8e
NOE Cédric
VIGNOLLE Alex
Peugeot 208 VTI
NOE Cédric
VIGNOLLE Alex
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
27:15,2
01:06.7
00:05.6
9
9e
DA CUNHA Jean-Michel
DURAND Sébastien
Ford Escort Cosworth
DA CUNHA Jean-Michel
DURAND Sébastien
Ford Escort Cosworth
FA 8
FA
8
4:29,5
00:09.3
9
9e
ABRIAL Guillaume
ABRIAL Emilie
Citroën C2
ABRIAL Guillaume
ABRIAL Emilie
Citroën C2
R 2
R
2
27:39,5
01:31.0
00:24.3
10
10e
BES Yves
DEIXONNE Charles
Peugeot 106 S16
BES Yves
DEIXONNE Charles
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
4:34,1
00:13.9
00:04.6
10
10e
JEAN Philippe
MUNOZ Jessica
BMW 318 Compact
JEAN Philippe
MUNOZ Jessica
BMW 318 Compact
F2 14
F2
14
27:41,4
01:32.9
00:01.9
11
11e
ABRIAL Guillaume
ABRIAL Emilie
Citroën C2
ABRIAL Guillaume
ABRIAL Emilie
Citroën C2
R 2
R
2
4:34,2
00:14.0
00:00.1
11
11e
MARCILLAC Nicolas
LACROIX Frédéric
Citroën Saxo VTS
MARCILLAC Nicolas
LACROIX Frédéric
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2
13
27:55,9
01:47.4
00:14.5
12
12e
JEAN Philippe
MUNOZ Jessica
BMW 318 Compact
JEAN Philippe
MUNOZ Jessica
BMW 318 Compact
F2 14
F2
14
4:37,4
00:17.2
00:03.2
12
12e
MARCOU Stéphane
SCUDIER Jérôme
Porsche Caymans Cup
MARCOU Stéphane
SCUDIER Jérôme
Porsche Caymans Cup
GT 10
GT
10
28:12,2
02:03.7
00:16.3
13
13e
GAUJOUX Damien
COMBEMALE Loïc
Peugeot 106 S16
GAUJOUX Damien
COMBEMALE Loïc
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
4:37,5
00:17.3
00:00.1
13
13e
GAUJOUX Damien
COMBEMALE Loïc
Peugeot 106 S16
GAUJOUX Damien
COMBEMALE Loïc
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
28:12,2
02:03.7
14
14e
COUDENE Arnaud
VAREILLES Julie
Peugeot 106 S16
COUDENE Arnaud
VAREILLES Julie
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
4:39,6
00:19.4
00:02.1
14
14e
COUDENE Arnaud
VAREILLES Julie
Peugeot 106 S16
COUDENE Arnaud
VAREILLES Julie
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
28:18,2
02:09.7
00:06.0
15
15e
MARCILLAC Nicolas
LACROIX Frédéric
Citroën Saxo VTS
MARCILLAC Nicolas
LACROIX Frédéric
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2
13
4:39,8
00:19.6
00:00.2
15
15e
DEVOCHELLE Quentin
VIDAL Céline
Renault Clio
DEVOCHELLE Quentin
VIDAL Céline
Renault Clio
R 3
R
3
28:19,4
02:10.9
00:01.2
16
16e
PUECH Lionel
SERRES Antoine
Renault Clio RS
PUECH Lionel
SERRES Antoine
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
4:40,2
00:20.0
00:00.4
16
16e
ALAUZUN Julien
BUGIANI Tony
Peugeot 206 RC
ALAUZUN Julien
BUGIANI Tony
Peugeot 206 RC
F2 14
F2
14
28:25,1
02:16.6
00:05.7
17
17e
VALENTIN Ludovic
CHATEIGNIER Grégory
Renault Clio R3
VALENTIN Ludovic
CHATEIGNIER Grégory
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
4:40,6
00:20.4
00:00.4
17
17e
CASABAN Alexandre
REGIS Elodie
Renault Clio R3
CASABAN Alexandre
REGIS Elodie
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
28:35,1
02:26.6
00:10.0
18
18e
ALAUZUN Julien
BUGIANI Tony
Peugeot 206 RC
ALAUZUN Julien
BUGIANI Tony
Peugeot 206 RC
F2 14
F2
14
4:41,1
00:20.9
00:00.5
18
18e
VALENTIN Ludovic
CHATEIGNIER Grégory
Renault Clio R3
VALENTIN Ludovic
CHATEIGNIER Grégory
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
28:39,5
02:31.0
00:04.4
19
19e
BOUTINAUD Damien
PELAMOURGUES Marine
Citroën Saxo VTS
BOUTINAUD Damien
PELAMOURGUES Marine
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
4:42,1
00:21.9
00:01.0
19
19e
LHERITIER Matthieu
COUDERC Anthony
Renault Clio Williams
LHERITIER Matthieu
COUDERC Anthony
Renault Clio Williams
FA 7K
FA
7K
28:42,2
02:33.7
00:02.7
20
20e
LHERITIER Matthieu
COUDERC Anthony
Renault Clio Williams
LHERITIER Matthieu
COUDERC Anthony
Renault Clio Williams
FA 7K
FA
7K
4:42,1
00:21.9
20
20e
BOUTINAUD Damien
PELAMOURGUES Marine
Citroën Saxo VTS
BOUTINAUD Damien
PELAMOURGUES Marine
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
28:45,5
02:37.0
00:03.3
21
21e
DEVOCHELLE Quentin
VIDAL Céline
Renault Clio
DEVOCHELLE Quentin
VIDAL Céline
Renault Clio
R 3
R
3
4:45,9
00:25.7
00:03.8
21
21e
MARCILLAC Arnaud
LACROIX Fabien
Peugeot 208 VTI
MARCILLAC Arnaud
LACROIX Fabien
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
28:46,1
02:37.6
00:00.6
22
22e
CASABAN Alexandre
REGIS Elodie
Renault Clio R3
CASABAN Alexandre
REGIS Elodie
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
4:45,9
00:25.7
22
22e
ROUANET Vincent
BOURSINHAC Clémentine
Peugeot 106 S16
ROUANET Vincent
BOURSINHAC Clémentine
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
28:46,8
02:38.3
00:00.7
23
23e
ROUANET Vincent
BOURSINHAC Clémentine
Peugeot 106 S16
ROUANET Vincent
BOURSINHAC Clémentine
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
4:46,7
00:26.5
00:00.8
23
23e
DA CUNHA Jean-Michel
DURAND Sébastien
Ford Escort Cosworth
DA CUNHA Jean-Michel
DURAND Sébastien
Ford Escort Cosworth
FA 8
FA
8
28:47,6
02:39.1
00:00.8
24
24e
MOURLHOU Julien
SOLIGNAC Aurore
Renault Clio Williams
MOURLHOU Julien
SOLIGNAC Aurore
Renault Clio Williams
R 3
R
3
4:47,2
00:27.0
00:00.5
24
24e
DUMAS Maurice
DUMAS Geneviève
BMW 135i Coupé
DUMAS Maurice
DUMAS Geneviève
BMW 135i Coupé
GT 10
GT
10
28:55,8
02:47.3
00:08.2
25
25e
DUMAS Maurice
DUMAS Geneviève
BMW 135i Coupé
DUMAS Maurice
DUMAS Geneviève
BMW 135i Coupé
GT 10
GT
10
4:47,5
00:27.3
00:00.3
25
25e
INTERNICOLA Jean-Christophe
REICHLIN Patrice
Seat Ibiza
INTERNICOLA Jean-Christophe
REICHLIN Patrice
Seat Ibiza
F2 14
F2
14
28:56,1
02:47.6
00:00.3
26
26e
INTERNICOLA Jean-Christophe
REICHLIN Patrice
Seat Ibiza
INTERNICOLA Jean-Christophe
REICHLIN Patrice
Seat Ibiza
F2 14
F2
14
4:47,7
00:27.5
00:00.2
26
26e
MOISSET Benoît
RAYNAL Alexis
Citroën Saxo VTS
MOISSET Benoît
RAYNAL Alexis
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
29:01,5
02:53.0
00:05.4
27
27e
MARCOU Stéphane
SCUDIER Jérôme
Porsche Caymans Cup
MARCOU Stéphane
SCUDIER Jérôme
Porsche Caymans Cup
GT 10
GT
10
4:48,7
00:28.5
00:01.0
27
27e
BES Yves
DEIXONNE Charles
Peugeot 106 S16
BES Yves
DEIXONNE Charles
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
29:24,9
03:16.4
00:23.4
28
28e
MONTES Julien
AGRON Camille
Renault Clio RS
MONTES Julien
AGRON Camille
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
4:50,2
00:30.0
00:01.5
28
28e
POCHAT Pascal
POCHAT Benjamin
Peugeot 106 S16
POCHAT Pascal
POCHAT Benjamin
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
29:29,4
03:20.9
00:04.5
29
29e
MOISSET Benoît
RAYNAL Alexis
Citroën Saxo VTS
MOISSET Benoît
RAYNAL Alexis
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
4:50,6
00:30.4
00:00.4
29
29e
MONTES Julien
AGRON Camille
Renault Clio RS
MONTES Julien
AGRON Camille
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
29:29,4
03:20.9
30
30e
PERRIN Sidoine
AUSTRUY Quentin
Peugeot 106 S16
PERRIN Sidoine
AUSTRUY Quentin
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
4:52,7
00:32.5
00:02.1
30
30e
COURREGE Kévin
IMBERT Kévin
Peugeot 106 S16
COURREGE Kévin
IMBERT Kévin
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 12
F2
12
29:30,8
03:22.3
00:01.4
31
31e
VEYRAC Franck
DALBIN Gilles
Peugeot 206 CC
VEYRAC Franck
DALBIN Gilles
Peugeot 206 CC
F2 13
F2
13
4:52,8
00:32.6
00:00.1
31
31e
BONNEFIS Franck
LARQUE Thierry
Porsche Cayman S
BONNEFIS Franck
LARQUE Thierry
Porsche Cayman S
GT 10
GT
10
29:31,2
03:22.7
00:00.4
32
32e
CHEVALEYRE Christian
BOY Philippe
Citroën C2 R2
CHEVALEYRE Christian
BOY Philippe
Citroën C2 R2
R 2
R
2
4:55,2
00:35.0
00:02.4
32
32e
PADILLA Thierry
FURLANO Aurélie
Opel Kadett
PADILLA Thierry
FURLANO Aurélie
Opel Kadett
F2 11
F2
11
29:37,6
03:29.1
00:06.4
33
33e
GARNERONE Fabien
ROUVIERE Alain
Citroën C2
GARNERONE Fabien
ROUVIERE Alain
Citroën C2
FA 6K
FA
6K
4:55,3
00:35.1
00:00.1
33
33e
VEYRAC Franck
DALBIN Gilles
Peugeot 206 CC
VEYRAC Franck
DALBIN Gilles
Peugeot 206 CC
F2 13
F2
13
29:38,3
03:29.8
00:00.7
34
34e
BONNEFIS Franck
LARQUE Thierry
Porsche Cayman S
BONNEFIS Franck
LARQUE Thierry
Porsche Cayman S
GT 10
GT
10
4:55,4
00:35.2
00:00.1
34
34e
PERRIN Sidoine
AUSTRUY Quentin
Peugeot 106 S16
PERRIN Sidoine
AUSTRUY Quentin
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
29:49,8
03:41.3
00:11.5
35
35e
PADILLA Thierry
FURLANO Aurélie
Opel Kadett
PADILLA Thierry
FURLANO Aurélie
Opel Kadett
F2 11
F2
11
4:55,6
00:35.4
00:00.2
35
35e
MOURLHOU Julien
SOLIGNAC Aurore
Renault Clio Williams
MOURLHOU Julien
SOLIGNAC Aurore
Renault Clio Williams
R 3
R
3
29:57,3
03:48.8
00:07.5
36
36e
POCHAT Pascal
POCHAT Benjamin
Peugeot 106 S16
POCHAT Pascal
POCHAT Benjamin
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
4:56,3
00:36.1
00:00.7
36
36e
ALQUIER Gaël
CERES Marion
Citroën Saxo VTS
ALQUIER Gaël
CERES Marion
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
29:57,4
03:48.9
00:00.1
37
37e
FRAYSSE Pierre
MURE-D'ALEXIS Florian
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FRAYSSE Pierre
MURE-D'ALEXIS Florian
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F2 12
F2
12
4:56,5
00:36.3
00:00.2
37
37e
GARNERONE Fabien
ROUVIERE Alain
Citroën C2
GARNERONE Fabien
ROUVIERE Alain
Citroën C2
FA 6K
FA
6K
29:58,7
03:50.2
00:01.3
38
38e
ALQUIER Gaël
CERES Marion
Citroën Saxo VTS
ALQUIER Gaël
CERES Marion
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
4:56,6
00:36.4
00:00.1
38
38e
CICHOSZ Kévin
MERCADIER Adèle
Renault Clio Ragnotti
CICHOSZ Kévin
MERCADIER Adèle
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
30:13,3
04:04.8
00:14.6
39
39e
LAVAL Jean-Luc
ARMANSA Béatrice
Renault 5 GT Turbo
LAVAL Jean-Luc
ARMANSA Béatrice
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
4:56,6
00:36.4
39
39e
PUECH Lionel
SERRES Antoine
Renault Clio RS
PUECH Lionel
SERRES Antoine
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
30:14,0
04:05.5
00:00.7
40
40e
CICHOSZ Kévin
MERCADIER Adèle
Renault Clio Ragnotti
CICHOSZ Kévin
MERCADIER Adèle
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
4:58,5
00:38.3
00:01.9
40
40e
FRAYSSE Pierre
MURE-D'ALEXIS Florian
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FRAYSSE Pierre
MURE-D'ALEXIS Florian
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F2 12
F2
12
30:18,6
04:10.1
00:04.6
41
41e
COURREGE Kévin
IMBERT Kévin
Peugeot 106 S16
COURREGE Kévin
IMBERT Kévin
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 12
F2
12
5:00,5
00:40.3
00:02.0
41
41e
CONDOMINES Cyril
OLEA Charlotte
Peugeot 207 RC
CONDOMINES Cyril
OLEA Charlotte
Peugeot 207 RC
FA 8
FA
8
30:22,8
04:14.3
00:04.2
42
42e
GINESTY Vincent
MEJANE Rémi
Peugeot 106 S16
GINESTY Vincent
MEJANE Rémi
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
5:01,0
00:40.8
00:00.5
42
42e
CHEVALEYRE Christian
BOY Philippe
Citroën C2 R2
CHEVALEYRE Christian
BOY Philippe
Citroën C2 R2
R 2
R
2
30:24,9
04:16.4
00:02.1
43
43e
CONFOLENT Philippe
CONFOLENT Aline
Peugeot 207 RC
CONFOLENT Philippe
CONFOLENT Aline
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3
R
3
5:01,1
00:40.9
00:00.1
43
43e
LAVAL Jean-Luc
ARMANSA Béatrice
Renault 5 GT Turbo
LAVAL Jean-Luc
ARMANSA Béatrice
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
30:27,1
04:18.6
00:02.2
44
44e
RAYNAL Stéphane
ALIBERT Guillaume
Peugeot 106 S16
RAYNAL Stéphane
ALIBERT Guillaume
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
5:01,3
00:41.1
00:00.2
44
44e
NAVARRO Adrien
MARIE Grégory
Peugeot 106 XSI
NAVARRO Adrien
MARIE Grégory
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
30:34,3
04:25.8
00:07.2
45
45e
GOMBERT-CAMBALY Jean-Thomas
TANTINI Ludovic
Peugeot 106 S16
GOMBERT-CAMBALY Jean-Thomas
TANTINI Ludovic
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
5:04,1
00:43.9
00:02.8
45
45e
LUCADOU Joris
VAN HERPEN Antoine
Citroën Saxo VTS
LUCADOU Joris
VAN HERPEN Antoine
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
30:35,9
04:27.4
00:01.6
46
46e
CONDOMINES Cyril
OLEA Charlotte
Peugeot 207 RC
CONDOMINES Cyril
OLEA Charlotte
Peugeot 207 RC
FA 8
FA
8
5:04,2
00:44.0
00:00.1
46
46e
CUCURNI Jacky
MAHINC Enzo
Peugeot 106 S16
CUCURNI Jacky
MAHINC Enzo
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
30:36,3
04:27.8
00:00.4
47
47e
NAVARRO Adrien
MARIE Grégory
Peugeot 106 XSI
NAVARRO Adrien
MARIE Grégory
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
5:05,2
00:45.0
00:01.0
47
47e
RIVA Eric
TRAYSSAC Bastien
Renault Mégane Coupé
RIVA Eric
TRAYSSAC Bastien
Renault Mégane Coupé
F2 14
F2
14
30:42,7
04:34.2
00:06.4
48
48e
BRESSOU Didier
TEMPRANO Yannick
Citroën Saxo VTS
BRESSOU Didier
TEMPRANO Yannick
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
5:05,7
00:45.5
00:00.5
48
48e
CONFOLENT Philippe
CONFOLENT Aline
Peugeot 207 RC
CONFOLENT Philippe
CONFOLENT Aline
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3
R
3
30:44,1
04:35.6
00:01.4
49
49e
SEGUR Cédric
BASCOUL Grégory
Citroën DS 3
SEGUR Cédric
BASCOUL Grégory
Citroën DS 3
R 1
R
1
5:05,9
00:45.7
00:00.2
49
49e
ZORZIN Christophe
ZORZIN Antonin
Citroën C2
ZORZIN Christophe
ZORZIN Antonin
Citroën C2
R 2
R
2
30:48,5
04:40.0
00:04.4
50
50e
ZORZIN Christophe
ZORZIN Antonin
Citroën C2
ZORZIN Christophe
ZORZIN Antonin
Citroën C2
R 2
R
2
5:06,3
00:46.1
00:00.4
50
50e
GINESTY Vincent
MEJANE Rémi
Peugeot 106 S16
GINESTY Vincent
MEJANE Rémi
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
30:51,1
04:42.6
00:02.6
51
51e
TRUBUIL Yann
FOUHETY Amandine
Peugeot 106 S16
TRUBUIL Yann
FOUHETY Amandine
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
5:06,3
00:46.1
51
51e
GOMBERT-CAMBALY Jean-Thomas
TANTINI Ludovic
Peugeot 106 S16
GOMBERT-CAMBALY Jean-Thomas
TANTINI Ludovic
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
31:05,3
04:56.8
00:14.2
52
52e
RIVA Eric
TRAYSSAC Bastien
Renault Mégane Coupé
RIVA Eric
TRAYSSAC Bastien
Renault Mégane Coupé
F2 14
F2
14
5:07,5
00:47.3
00:01.2
52
52e
SEGUR Cédric
BASCOUL Grégory
Citroën DS 3
SEGUR Cédric
BASCOUL Grégory
Citroën DS 3
R 1
R
1
31:14,5
05:06.0
00:09.2
53
53e
MARTINEZ Sylvain
BARDIN Lucas
Peugeot 106 XSI
MARTINEZ Sylvain
BARDIN Lucas
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
5:08,5
00:48.3
00:01.0
53
53e
MARTINEZ Sylvain
BARDIN Lucas
Peugeot 106 XSI
MARTINEZ Sylvain
BARDIN Lucas
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
31:25,6
05:17.1
00:11.1
54
54e
CUCURNI Jacky
MAHINC Enzo
Peugeot 106 S16
CUCURNI Jacky
MAHINC Enzo
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
5:08,7
00:48.5
00:00.2
54
54e
RAYNAL Stéphane
ALIBERT Guillaume
Peugeot 106 S16
RAYNAL Stéphane
ALIBERT Guillaume
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
31:32,1
05:23.6
00:06.5
55
55e
EBER Dorian
LIMINET Célia
Citroën Saxo VTS
EBER Dorian
LIMINET Célia
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
5:10,8
00:50.6
00:02.1
55
55e
EBER Dorian
LIMINET Célia
Citroën Saxo VTS
EBER Dorian
LIMINET Célia
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
31:36,6
05:28.1
00:04.5
56
56e
VERGNES Yvan
VERGNES Sarah
Peugeot 106 XSI
VERGNES Yvan
VERGNES Sarah
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
5:11,6
00:51.4
00:00.8
56
56e
MORILLAS Gérald
MELCHISSEDEC Laurent
Renault Mégane
MORILLAS Gérald
MELCHISSEDEC Laurent
Renault Mégane
F2 14
F2
14
31:39,6
05:31.1
00:03.0
57
57e
MOLINES Jonathan
PONGY Florent
Peugeot 205 GTI
MOLINES Jonathan
PONGY Florent
Peugeot 205 GTI
FA 7
FA
7
5:12,6
00:52.4
00:01.0
57
57e
BRESSOU Didier
TEMPRANO Yannick
Citroën Saxo VTS
BRESSOU Didier
TEMPRANO Yannick
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
31:43,2
05:34.7
00:03.6
58
58e
LUCADOU Joris
VAN HERPEN Antoine
Citroën Saxo VTS
LUCADOU Joris
VAN HERPEN Antoine
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
5:12,8
00:52.6
00:00.2
58
58e
AZEMA Arnaud
FALGUIERE Baptiste
Peugeot 206 XS
AZEMA Arnaud
FALGUIERE Baptiste
Peugeot 206 XS
N 2S
N
2S
31:51,4
05:42.9
00:08.2
59
59e
AZEMA Arnaud
FALGUIERE Baptiste
Peugeot 206 XS
AZEMA Arnaud
FALGUIERE Baptiste
Peugeot 206 XS
N 2S
N
2S
5:12,8
00:52.6
59
59e
TRUBUIL Yann
FOUHETY Amandine
Peugeot 106 S16
TRUBUIL Yann
FOUHETY Amandine
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
31:54,3
05:45.8
00:02.9
60
60e
ANDRIEU Lionel
ROURE Marc
Peugeot 207 RC
ANDRIEU Lionel
ROURE Marc
Peugeot 207 RC
FA 8
FA
8
5:14,2
00:54.0
00:01.4
60
60e
VIALETTES Franck
AFFRE Marine
Citroën Saxo VTS
VIALETTES Franck
AFFRE Marine
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
31:57,5
05:49.0
00:03.2
61
61e
DEVILLE Thierry
CRUZ Benjamin
Peugeot 206 CC
DEVILLE Thierry
CRUZ Benjamin
Peugeot 206 CC
F2 13
F2
13
5:14,4
00:54.2
00:00.2
61
61e
MOLINES Jonathan
PONGY Florent
Peugeot 205 GTI
MOLINES Jonathan
PONGY Florent
Peugeot 205 GTI
FA 7
FA
7
31:59,3
05:50.8
00:01.8
62
62e
VACHE Cyril
VACHE Enzo
Peugeot 106 XSI
VACHE Cyril
VACHE Enzo
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
FA
5
5:15,3
00:55.1
00:00.9
62
62e
SANCHIS Alexandre
BELIN Axel
Peugeot 106 Rallye
SANCHIS Alexandre
BELIN Axel
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
32:00,0
05:51.5
00:00.7
63
63e
SERRES Olivier
SERRES Clément
Peugeot 206 XS
SERRES Olivier
SERRES Clément
Peugeot 206 XS
N 2S
N
2S
5:15,5
00:55.3
00:00.2
63
63e
SERRES Olivier
SERRES Clément
Peugeot 206 XS
SERRES Olivier
SERRES Clément
Peugeot 206 XS
N 2S
N
2S
32:02,6
05:54.1
00:02.6
64
64e
CHARRIE Yoann
JAMMES Yannick
Peugeot 206
CHARRIE Yoann
JAMMES Yannick
Peugeot 206
F2 14
F2
14
5:17,4
00:57.2
00:01.9
64
64e
CHARRIE Yoann
JAMMES Yannick
Peugeot 206
CHARRIE Yoann
JAMMES Yannick
Peugeot 206
F2 14
F2
14
32:04,4
05:55.9
00:01.8
65
65e
GROS Vanessa
BURGUIERE Luc
Suzuki Swift
GROS Vanessa
BURGUIERE Luc
Suzuki Swift
FN 2
FN
2
5:17,4
00:57.2
65
65e
ANDRIEU Lionel
ROURE Marc
Peugeot 207 RC
ANDRIEU Lionel
ROURE Marc
Peugeot 207 RC
FA 8
FA
8
32:05,1
05:56.6
00:00.7
66
66e
SAVY Eva
LIQUIERE Marina
Peugeot 106 XSI
SAVY Eva
LIQUIERE Marina
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 12
F2
12
5:19,0
00:58.8
00:01.6
66
66e
VACHE Cyril
VACHE Enzo
Peugeot 106 XSI
VACHE Cyril
VACHE Enzo
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
FA
5
32:06,8
05:58.3
00:01.7
67
67e
VIALETTES Franck
AFFRE Marine
Citroën Saxo VTS
VIALETTES Franck
AFFRE Marine
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
5:19,9
00:59.7
00:00.9
67
67e
VERGNES Yvan
VERGNES Sarah
Peugeot 106 XSI
VERGNES Yvan
VERGNES Sarah
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
32:07,9
05:59.4
00:01.1
68
68e
MORILLAS Gérald
MELCHISSEDEC Laurent
Renault Mégane
MORILLAS Gérald
MELCHISSEDEC Laurent
Renault Mégane
F2 14
F2
14
5:20,7
01:00.5
00:00.8
68
68e
SAVY Eva
LIQUIERE Marina
Peugeot 106 XSI
SAVY Eva
LIQUIERE Marina
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 12
F2
12
32:27,4
06:18.9
00:19.5
69
69e
SANCHIS Alexandre
BELIN Axel
Peugeot 106 Rallye
SANCHIS Alexandre
BELIN Axel
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
5:21,7
01:01.5
00:01.0
69
69e
GROS Vanessa
BURGUIERE Luc
Suzuki Swift
GROS Vanessa
BURGUIERE Luc
Suzuki Swift
FN 2
FN
2
32:31,0
06:22.5
00:03.6
70
70e
SALVADOR Maurice
SURGUET Hélène
Honda Civic VTI
SALVADOR Maurice
SURGUET Hélène
Honda Civic VTI
N 2S
N
2S
5:22,1
01:01.9
00:00.4
70
70e
SALVADOR Maurice
SURGUET Hélène
Honda Civic VTI
SALVADOR Maurice
SURGUET Hélène
Honda Civic VTI
N 2S
N
2S
32:36,7
06:28.2
00:05.7
71
71e
FACCIO Alexandra
MARTIN Gary
Peugeot 106 XSI
FACCIO Alexandra
MARTIN Gary
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 12
F2
12
5:26,7
01:06.5
00:04.6
71
71e
DEVILLE Thierry
CRUZ Benjamin
Peugeot 206 CC
DEVILLE Thierry
CRUZ Benjamin
Peugeot 206 CC
F2 13
F2
13
32:37,1
06:28.6
00:00.4
72
72e
MARCILLAC Arnaud
LACROIX Fabien
Peugeot 208 VTI
MARCILLAC Arnaud
LACROIX Fabien
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
5:33,6
01:13.4
00:06.9
72
72e
FACCIO Alexandra
MARTIN Gary
Peugeot 106 XSI
FACCIO Alexandra
MARTIN Gary
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 12
F2
12
33:17,2
07:08.7
00:40.1
73
73e
LIRIS Alexis
BINEL Serge
Peugeot 206 XS
LIRIS Alexis
BINEL Serge
Peugeot 206 XS
N 2S
N
2S
5:33,8
01:13.6
00:00.2
73
73e
LIRIS Alexis
BINEL Serge
Peugeot 206 XS
LIRIS Alexis
BINEL Serge
Peugeot 206 XS
N 2S
N
2S
33:54,0
07:45.5
00:36.8
74
74e
NEGRIER Céline
PAILLOUX Aurélia
Suzuki Swift
NEGRIER Céline
PAILLOUX Aurélia
Suzuki Swift
FN 2
FN
2
5:47,3
01:27.1
00:13.5
74
74e
NEGRIER Céline
PAILLOUX Aurélia
Suzuki Swift
NEGRIER Céline
PAILLOUX Aurélia
Suzuki Swift
FN 2
FN
2
34:17,0
08:08.5
00:23.0
75
75e
DURAND Arnaud
ILAOUI Aude
Peugeot 206 XS
DURAND Arnaud
ILAOUI Aude
Peugeot 206 XS
N 2S
N
2S
6:15,0
01:54.8
00:27.7
75
75e
DURAND Arnaud
ILAOUI Aude
Peugeot 206 XS
DURAND Arnaud
ILAOUI Aude
Peugeot 206 XS
N 2S
N
2S
37:09,8
11:01.3
02:52.8