38ème Rallye Régional de Saint Geniez d'Olt
Ecurie des Marmots
38ème Rallye Régional de Saint Geniez d'Olt
Ecurie des Marmots
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
89 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
TURCO Jérémie
BORNE Damien
Skoda Fabia
TURCO Jérémie
BORNE Damien
Skoda Fabia
F RC2 R5/Rally2
F RC2
R5/Rally2
4:11,7
1
1er
TURCO Jérémie
BORNE Damien
Skoda Fabia
TURCO Jérémie
BORNE Damien
Skoda Fabia
F RC2 R5/Rally2
F RC2
R5/Rally2
4:11,7
2
2e
MARTY Julien
DUSSILLOS Michaël
Citroën DS 3
MARTY Julien
DUSSILLOS Michaël
Citroën DS 3
F RC2 R5/Rally2
F RC2
R5/Rally2
4:19,6
00:07.9
00:07.9
2
2e
MARTY Julien
DUSSILLOS Michaël
Citroën DS 3
MARTY Julien
DUSSILLOS Michaël
Citroën DS 3
F RC2 R5/Rally2
F RC2
R5/Rally2
4:19,6
00:07.9
00:07.9
3
3e
ANDRE Gérard
VALENTIN Cédric
Ford Fiesta
ANDRE Gérard
VALENTIN Cédric
Ford Fiesta
F RC2 R5/Rally2
F RC2
R5/Rally2
4:23,1
00:11.4
00:03.5
3
3e
ANDRE Gérard
VALENTIN Cédric
Ford Fiesta
ANDRE Gérard
VALENTIN Cédric
Ford Fiesta
F RC2 R5/Rally2
F RC2
R5/Rally2
4:23,1
00:11.4
00:03.5
4
4e
MARCOU Stéphane
SCUDIER Jérôme
Porsche Caymans Cup
MARCOU Stéphane
SCUDIER Jérôme
Porsche Caymans Cup
F RGT GT10
F RGT
GT10
4:23,1
00:11.4
4
4e
MARCOU Stéphane
SCUDIER Jérôme
Porsche Caymans Cup
MARCOU Stéphane
SCUDIER Jérôme
Porsche Caymans Cup
F RGT GT10
F RGT
GT10
4:23,1
00:11.4
5
5e
DA CUNHA Jean-Michel
DUMAS Bastien
Ford Escort Cosworth
DA CUNHA Jean-Michel
DUMAS Bastien
Ford Escort Cosworth
F Rally Nat A8
F Rally Nat
A8
4:24,3
00:12.6
00:01.2
5
5e
DA CUNHA Jean-Michel
DUMAS Bastien
Ford Escort Cosworth
DA CUNHA Jean-Michel
DUMAS Bastien
Ford Escort Cosworth
F Rally Nat A8
F Rally Nat
A8
4:24,3
00:12.6
00:01.2
6
6e
COUDENE Arnaud
VAREILLES Julie
Citroën C2
COUDENE Arnaud
VAREILLES Julie
Citroën C2
F RC4 R2
F RC4
R2
4:24,7
00:13.0
00:00.4
6
6e
COUDENE Arnaud
VAREILLES Julie
Citroën C2
COUDENE Arnaud
VAREILLES Julie
Citroën C2
F RC4 R2
F RC4
R2
4:24,7
00:13.0
00:00.4
7
7e
JACQUES Stéphane
MALORON Christelle
BMW Compact
JACQUES Stéphane
MALORON Christelle
BMW Compact
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
4:25,8
00:14.1
00:01.1
7
7e
JACQUES Stéphane
MALORON Christelle
BMW Compact
JACQUES Stéphane
MALORON Christelle
BMW Compact
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
4:25,8
00:14.1
00:01.1
8
8e
MAJOREL Julien
MARCILLAC Gilles
Renault Clio
MAJOREL Julien
MARCILLAC Gilles
Renault Clio
F RC4 R3
F RC4
R3
4:31,0
00:19.3
00:05.2
8
8e
MAJOREL Julien
MARCILLAC Gilles
Renault Clio
MAJOREL Julien
MARCILLAC Gilles
Renault Clio
F RC4 R3
F RC4
R3
4:31,0
00:19.3
00:05.2
9
9e
MARCILLAC Nicolas
RASCALOU Théo
Citroën Saxo VTS
MARCILLAC Nicolas
RASCALOU Théo
Citroën Saxo VTS
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
4:31,7
00:20.0
00:00.7
9
9e
MARCILLAC Nicolas
RASCALOU Théo
Citroën Saxo VTS
MARCILLAC Nicolas
RASCALOU Théo
Citroën Saxo VTS
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
4:31,7
00:20.0
00:00.7
10
10e
ALQUIER Gaël
ALQUIER Marion
Renault Clio
ALQUIER Gaël
ALQUIER Marion
Renault Clio
F RC4 R3
F RC4
R3
4:32,2
00:20.5
00:00.5
10
10e
ALQUIER Gaël
ALQUIER Marion
Renault Clio
ALQUIER Gaël
ALQUIER Marion
Renault Clio
F RC4 R3
F RC4
R3
4:32,2
00:20.5
00:00.5
11
11e
PADILLA Vincent
AMIEL Mathilde
Citroën Saxo VTS
PADILLA Vincent
AMIEL Mathilde
Citroën Saxo VTS
F RC4 A6
F RC4
A6
4:32,2
00:20.5
11
11e
PADILLA Vincent
AMIEL Mathilde
Citroën Saxo VTS
PADILLA Vincent
AMIEL Mathilde
Citroën Saxo VTS
F RC4 A6
F RC4
A6
4:32,2
00:20.5
12
12e
LHERITIER Matthieu
COUDERC Anthony
Renault Clio RS
LHERITIER Matthieu
COUDERC Anthony
Renault Clio RS
F RC4 R3
F RC4
R3
4:34,3
00:22.6
00:02.1
12
12e
LHERITIER Matthieu
COUDERC Anthony
Renault Clio RS
LHERITIER Matthieu
COUDERC Anthony
Renault Clio RS
F RC4 R3
F RC4
R3
4:34,3
00:22.6
00:02.1
13
13e
VIALETTES Stéphane
OLEA Quentin
Citroën DS 3
VIALETTES Stéphane
OLEA Quentin
Citroën DS 3
F RC4 R3
F RC4
R3
4:34,9
00:23.2
00:00.6
13
13e
VIALETTES Stéphane
OLEA Quentin
Citroën DS 3
VIALETTES Stéphane
OLEA Quentin
Citroën DS 3
F RC4 R3
F RC4
R3
4:34,9
00:23.2
00:00.6
14
14e
TEISSEYRE Cédric
TIRBOIS Valérie
Peugeot 208 T16
TEISSEYRE Cédric
TIRBOIS Valérie
Peugeot 208 T16
F RC2 R5/Rally2
F RC2
R5/Rally2
4:37,7
00:26.0
00:02.8
14
14e
TEISSEYRE Cédric
TIRBOIS Valérie
Peugeot 208 T16
TEISSEYRE Cédric
TIRBOIS Valérie
Peugeot 208 T16
F RC2 R5/Rally2
F RC2
R5/Rally2
4:37,7
00:26.0
00:02.8
15
15e
JONQUIERES Sébastien
VAN HERPEN Antoine
Subaru Impreza WRX STI
JONQUIERES Sébastien
VAN HERPEN Antoine
Subaru Impreza WRX STI
F Rally Nat N4
F Rally Nat
N4
4:37,7
00:26.0
15
15e
JONQUIERES Sébastien
VAN HERPEN Antoine
Subaru Impreza WRX STI
JONQUIERES Sébastien
VAN HERPEN Antoine
Subaru Impreza WRX STI
F Rally Nat N4
F Rally Nat
N4
4:37,7
00:26.0
16
16e
BONNEFIS Franck
BOUDOU Ludovic
Porsche Cayman
BONNEFIS Franck
BOUDOU Ludovic
Porsche Cayman
F RGT GT10
F RGT
GT10
4:38,4
00:26.7
00:00.7
16
16e
BONNEFIS Franck
BOUDOU Ludovic
Porsche Cayman
BONNEFIS Franck
BOUDOU Ludovic
Porsche Cayman
F RGT GT10
F RGT
GT10
4:38,4
00:26.7
00:00.7
17
17e
ROCHE Christophe
SERRANO MORENO Gaëtan
Subaru Impreza WRX
ROCHE Christophe
SERRANO MORENO Gaëtan
Subaru Impreza WRX
F Rally Nat N4
F Rally Nat
N4
4:40,5
00:28.8
00:02.1
17
17e
ROCHE Christophe
SERRANO MORENO Gaëtan
Subaru Impreza WRX
ROCHE Christophe
SERRANO MORENO Gaëtan
Subaru Impreza WRX
F Rally Nat N4
F Rally Nat
N4
4:40,5
00:28.8
00:02.1
18
18e
CASSAN Médéric
PINQUIER Fabrice
Citroën Saxo
CASSAN Médéric
PINQUIER Fabrice
Citroën Saxo
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
4:41,5
00:29.8
00:01.0
18
18e
CASSAN Médéric
PINQUIER Fabrice
Citroën Saxo
CASSAN Médéric
PINQUIER Fabrice
Citroën Saxo
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
4:41,5
00:29.8
00:01.0
19
19e
RAYNAL Stéphane
RAYNAL Océane
Seat Ibiza GTI
RAYNAL Stéphane
RAYNAL Océane
Seat Ibiza GTI
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
4:42,0
00:30.3
00:00.5
19
19e
RAYNAL Stéphane
RAYNAL Océane
Seat Ibiza GTI
RAYNAL Stéphane
RAYNAL Océane
Seat Ibiza GTI
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
4:42,0
00:30.3
00:00.5
20
20e
GARRIGUES Dominique
TROUPEL Julie
Peugeot 106 S16
GARRIGUES Dominique
TROUPEL Julie
Peugeot 106 S16
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
4:42,7
00:31.0
00:00.7
20
20e
GARRIGUES Dominique
TROUPEL Julie
Peugeot 106 S16
GARRIGUES Dominique
TROUPEL Julie
Peugeot 106 S16
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
4:42,7
00:31.0
00:00.7
21
21e
CASTELBOU Franck
PRIVAT Christophe
Citroën Saxo VTS
CASTELBOU Franck
PRIVAT Christophe
Citroën Saxo VTS
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
4:42,7
00:31.0
21
21e
CASTELBOU Franck
PRIVAT Christophe
Citroën Saxo VTS
CASTELBOU Franck
PRIVAT Christophe
Citroën Saxo VTS
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
4:42,7
00:31.0
22
22e
JARLAN Maxime
CAMALY Thierry
Renault Megane Kit-Car
JARLAN Maxime
CAMALY Thierry
Renault Megane Kit-Car
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
4:43,1
00:31.4
00:00.4
22
22e
JARLAN Maxime
CAMALY Thierry
Renault Megane Kit-Car
JARLAN Maxime
CAMALY Thierry
Renault Megane Kit-Car
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
4:43,1
00:31.4
00:00.4
23
23e
PADILLA Thierry
FURLANO Aurélie
Opel Kadett
PADILLA Thierry
FURLANO Aurélie
Opel Kadett
F RC5 F212
F RC5
F212
4:43,4
00:31.7
00:00.3
23
23e
PADILLA Thierry
FURLANO Aurélie
Opel Kadett
PADILLA Thierry
FURLANO Aurélie
Opel Kadett
F RC5 F212
F RC5
F212
4:43,4
00:31.7
00:00.3
24
24e
LITRE Mathieu
SERRES Antoine
Citroën Saxo VTS
LITRE Mathieu
SERRES Antoine
Citroën Saxo VTS
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
4:43,8
00:32.1
00:00.4
24
24e
LITRE Mathieu
SERRES Antoine
Citroën Saxo VTS
LITRE Mathieu
SERRES Antoine
Citroën Saxo VTS
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
4:43,8
00:32.1
00:00.4
25
25e
CONSTANS William
LADOWICHX Laura
Renault Clio 3
CONSTANS William
LADOWICHX Laura
Renault Clio 3
F RC4 R3
F RC4
R3
4:44,6
00:32.9
00:00.8
25
25e
CONSTANS William
LADOWICHX Laura
Renault Clio 3
CONSTANS William
LADOWICHX Laura
Renault Clio 3
F RC4 R3
F RC4
R3
4:44,6
00:32.9
00:00.8
26
26e
BARDIN Cyril
VIALA Mathieu
Peugeot 206
BARDIN Cyril
VIALA Mathieu
Peugeot 206
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
4:45,0
00:33.3
00:00.4
26
26e
BARDIN Cyril
VIALA Mathieu
Peugeot 206
BARDIN Cyril
VIALA Mathieu
Peugeot 206
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
4:45,0
00:33.3
00:00.4
27
27e
GOMBERT-CAMBALY Jean-Thomas
TANTINI Ludovic
Peugeot 106 S16
GOMBERT-CAMBALY Jean-Thomas
TANTINI Ludovic
Peugeot 106 S16
F RC4 A6
F RC4
A6
4:45,6
00:33.9
00:00.6
27
27e
GOMBERT-CAMBALY Jean-Thomas
TANTINI Ludovic
Peugeot 106 S16
GOMBERT-CAMBALY Jean-Thomas
TANTINI Ludovic
Peugeot 106 S16
F RC4 A6
F RC4
A6
4:45,6
00:33.9
00:00.6
28
28e
BES Yves
NAUDAN Quentin
Renault Clio R3
BES Yves
NAUDAN Quentin
Renault Clio R3
F RC4 R3
F RC4
R3
4:47,4
00:35.7
00:01.8
28
28e
BES Yves
NAUDAN Quentin
Renault Clio R3
BES Yves
NAUDAN Quentin
Renault Clio R3
F RC4 R3
F RC4
R3
4:47,4
00:35.7
00:01.8
29
29e
ISSALYS Jordan
POUGET Bastien
Citroën Saxo VTS
ISSALYS Jordan
POUGET Bastien
Citroën Saxo VTS
F RC5 N2Série
F RC5
N2Série
4:49,0
00:37.3
00:01.6
29
29e
ISSALYS Jordan
POUGET Bastien
Citroën Saxo VTS
ISSALYS Jordan
POUGET Bastien
Citroën Saxo VTS
F RC5 N2Série
F RC5
N2Série
4:49,0
00:37.3
00:01.6
30
30e
LABORIE Christophe
CHAUVARD Sandra
Renault Clio
LABORIE Christophe
CHAUVARD Sandra
Renault Clio
F RC4 R3
F RC4
R3
4:49,0
00:37.3
30
30e
LABORIE Christophe
CHAUVARD Sandra
Renault Clio
LABORIE Christophe
CHAUVARD Sandra
Renault Clio
F RC4 R3
F RC4
R3
4:49,0
00:37.3
31
31e
LAVAL Jean-Luc
ARMANSA Beatrice
Subaru Impreza STI
LAVAL Jean-Luc
ARMANSA Beatrice
Subaru Impreza STI
F Rally Nat N4
F Rally Nat
N4
4:49,1
00:37.4
00:00.1
31
31e
LAVAL Jean-Luc
ARMANSA Beatrice
Subaru Impreza STI
LAVAL Jean-Luc
ARMANSA Beatrice
Subaru Impreza STI
F Rally Nat N4
F Rally Nat
N4
4:49,1
00:37.4
00:00.1
32
32e
ALBOUY Benoît
ALMERAS Jody
Renault Clio
ALBOUY Benoît
ALMERAS Jody
Renault Clio
F RC5 Rally5
F RC5
Rally5
4:49,1
00:37.4
32
32e
ALBOUY Benoît
ALMERAS Jody
Renault Clio
ALBOUY Benoît
ALMERAS Jody
Renault Clio
F RC5 Rally5
F RC5
Rally5
4:49,1
00:37.4
33
33e
DONNADIEU Luc
VIGNES Daniel
Citroën DS 3
DONNADIEU Luc
VIGNES Daniel
Citroën DS 3
F RC4 R3
F RC4
R3
4:49,4
00:37.7
00:00.3
33
33e
DONNADIEU Luc
VIGNES Daniel
Citroën DS 3
DONNADIEU Luc
VIGNES Daniel
Citroën DS 3
F RC4 R3
F RC4
R3
4:49,4
00:37.7
00:00.3
34
34e
VIGOUROUX Romain
VIGOUROUX Guillaume
Renault Clio Ragnotti
VIGOUROUX Romain
VIGOUROUX Guillaume
Renault Clio Ragnotti
F RC4 A7
F RC4
A7
4:49,9
00:38.2
00:00.5
34
34e
VIGOUROUX Romain
VIGOUROUX Guillaume
Renault Clio Ragnotti
VIGOUROUX Romain
VIGOUROUX Guillaume
Renault Clio Ragnotti
F RC4 A7
F RC4
A7
4:49,9
00:38.2
00:00.5
35
35e
DAVANIER Cédric
DAGAN Jean-Luc
Peugeot 208
DAVANIER Cédric
DAGAN Jean-Luc
Peugeot 208
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
4:50,7
00:39.0
00:00.8
35
35e
DAVANIER Cédric
DAGAN Jean-Luc
Peugeot 208
DAVANIER Cédric
DAGAN Jean-Luc
Peugeot 208
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
4:50,7
00:39.0
00:00.8
36
36e
HOUBERDON Thierry
GINIER Valérie
Renault Clio RS
HOUBERDON Thierry
GINIER Valérie
Renault Clio RS
F RC4 N3
F RC4
N3
4:50,7
00:39.0
36
36e
HOUBERDON Thierry
GINIER Valérie
Renault Clio RS
HOUBERDON Thierry
GINIER Valérie
Renault Clio RS
F RC4 N3
F RC4
N3
4:50,7
00:39.0
37
37e
CHEVALEYRE Christian
BOY Philippe
Peugeot 208
CHEVALEYRE Christian
BOY Philippe
Peugeot 208
F RC4 R2
F RC4
R2
4:52,4
00:40.7
00:01.7
37
37e
CHEVALEYRE Christian
BOY Philippe
Peugeot 208
CHEVALEYRE Christian
BOY Philippe
Peugeot 208
F RC4 R2
F RC4
R2
4:52,4
00:40.7
00:01.7
38
38e
OLEA Charlotte
PAGES Cécile
Renault Clio Ragnotti
OLEA Charlotte
PAGES Cécile
Renault Clio Ragnotti
F RC4 A7
F
F RC4
A7
F
4:52,4
00:40.7
38
38e
OLEA Charlotte
PAGES Cécile
Renault Clio Ragnotti
OLEA Charlotte
PAGES Cécile
Renault Clio Ragnotti
F RC4 A7
F
F RC4
A7
F
4:52,4
00:40.7
39
39e
PROTIN Thierry
DELOUSTAU Vincent
Renault Clio Williams
PROTIN Thierry
DELOUSTAU Vincent
Renault Clio Williams
F RC4 A7
F RC4
A7
4:52,9
00:41.2
00:00.5
39
39e
PROTIN Thierry
DELOUSTAU Vincent
Renault Clio Williams
PROTIN Thierry
DELOUSTAU Vincent
Renault Clio Williams
F RC4 A7
F RC4
A7
4:52,9
00:41.2
00:00.5
40
40e
REDON Sébastien
MARTEAU Coralie
Renault Clio 16S
REDON Sébastien
MARTEAU Coralie
Renault Clio 16S
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
4:53,2
00:41.5
00:00.3
40
40e
REDON Sébastien
MARTEAU Coralie
Renault Clio 16S
REDON Sébastien
MARTEAU Coralie
Renault Clio 16S
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
4:53,2
00:41.5
00:00.3
41
41e
BOUZID Lilian
LAUR Faustine
Peugeot 208 GTI
BOUZID Lilian
LAUR Faustine
Peugeot 208 GTI
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
4:53,8
00:42.1
00:00.6
41
41e
BOUZID Lilian
LAUR Faustine
Peugeot 208 GTI
BOUZID Lilian
LAUR Faustine
Peugeot 208 GTI
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
4:53,8
00:42.1
00:00.6
42
42e
FRAYSSE Pierre
MURE-D'ALEXIS Florian
Citroën Saxo VTS
FRAYSSE Pierre
MURE-D'ALEXIS Florian
Citroën Saxo VTS
F RC4 A6
F RC4
A6
4:54,6
00:42.9
00:00.8
42
42e
FRAYSSE Pierre
MURE-D'ALEXIS Florian
Citroën Saxo VTS
FRAYSSE Pierre
MURE-D'ALEXIS Florian
Citroën Saxo VTS
F RC4 A6
F RC4
A6
4:54,6
00:42.9
00:00.8
43
43e
ROCHER Arnaud
PAULHAN Sabine
Renault Clio 3
ROCHER Arnaud
PAULHAN Sabine
Renault Clio 3
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
4:56,6
00:44.9
00:02.0
43
43e
ROCHER Arnaud
PAULHAN Sabine
Renault Clio 3
ROCHER Arnaud
PAULHAN Sabine
Renault Clio 3
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
4:56,6
00:44.9
00:02.0
44
44e
BRUGIER Gautier
MAILLOT Jonathan
Peugeot 106 S16
BRUGIER Gautier
MAILLOT Jonathan
Peugeot 106 S16
F RC4 A6
F RC4
A6
4:56,6
00:44.9
44
44e
BRUGIER Gautier
MAILLOT Jonathan
Peugeot 106 S16
BRUGIER Gautier
MAILLOT Jonathan
Peugeot 106 S16
F RC4 A6
F RC4
A6
4:56,6
00:44.9
45
45e
COUTRERAS Kévin
DOMERGUE Théo
Peugeot 106 S16
COUTRERAS Kévin
DOMERGUE Théo
Peugeot 106 S16
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
4:57,2
00:45.5
00:00.6
45
45e
COUTRERAS Kévin
DOMERGUE Théo
Peugeot 106 S16
COUTRERAS Kévin
DOMERGUE Théo
Peugeot 106 S16
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
4:57,2
00:45.5
00:00.6
46
46e
ROUQUETTE Grégor
LESNIAK Hugo
Peugeot 206 RC
ROUQUETTE Grégor
LESNIAK Hugo
Peugeot 206 RC
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
4:57,5
00:45.8
00:00.3
46
46e
ROUQUETTE Grégor
LESNIAK Hugo
Peugeot 206 RC
ROUQUETTE Grégor
LESNIAK Hugo
Peugeot 206 RC
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
4:57,5
00:45.8
00:00.3
47
47e
VEDRINE Patrice
VEDRINE Catherine
Subaru Impreza WRX
VEDRINE Patrice
VEDRINE Catherine
Subaru Impreza WRX
F Rally Nat N4
F Rally Nat
N4
4:57,7
00:46.0
00:00.2
47
47e
VEDRINE Patrice
VEDRINE Catherine
Subaru Impreza WRX
VEDRINE Patrice
VEDRINE Catherine
Subaru Impreza WRX
F Rally Nat N4
F Rally Nat
N4
4:57,7
00:46.0
00:00.2
48
48e
VILLARET Lionel
VILLARET Gérald
Peugeot 205 GTI
VILLARET Lionel
VILLARET Gérald
Peugeot 205 GTI
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
4:58,0
00:46.3
00:00.3
48
48e
VILLARET Lionel
VILLARET Gérald
Peugeot 205 GTI
VILLARET Lionel
VILLARET Gérald
Peugeot 205 GTI
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
4:58,0
00:46.3
00:00.3
49
49e
CABROL Thomas
GINISTY Marion
Peugeot 208
CABROL Thomas
GINISTY Marion
Peugeot 208
F RC4 Rally4
F RC4
Rally4
4:58,4
00:46.7
00:00.4
49
49e
CABROL Thomas
GINISTY Marion
Peugeot 208
CABROL Thomas
GINISTY Marion
Peugeot 208
F RC4 Rally4
F RC4
Rally4
4:58,4
00:46.7
00:00.4
50
50e
LOPES David
ROUVIERE Alain
Citroën C2
LOPES David
ROUVIERE Alain
Citroën C2
F RC4 A6K
F RC4
A6K
5:00,2
00:48.5
00:01.8
50
50e
LOPES David
ROUVIERE Alain
Citroën C2
LOPES David
ROUVIERE Alain
Citroën C2
F RC4 A6K
F RC4
A6K
5:00,2
00:48.5
00:01.8
51
51e
PRADET Jean-Luc
RAYNAL Yvette
Peugeot 309
PRADET Jean-Luc
RAYNAL Yvette
Peugeot 309
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
5:00,6
00:48.9
00:00.4
51
51e
PRADET Jean-Luc
RAYNAL Yvette
Peugeot 309
PRADET Jean-Luc
RAYNAL Yvette
Peugeot 309
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
5:00,6
00:48.9
00:00.4
52
52e
SERRES Olivier
SERRES Clément
Peugeot 206 XS
SERRES Olivier
SERRES Clément
Peugeot 206 XS
F RC5 N2Série
F RC5
N2Série
5:01,3
00:49.6
00:00.7
52
52e
SERRES Olivier
SERRES Clément
Peugeot 206 XS
SERRES Olivier
SERRES Clément
Peugeot 206 XS
F RC5 N2Série
F RC5
N2Série
5:01,3
00:49.6
00:00.7
53
53e
VACHE Enzo
LATGER Estelle
Peugeot 206 XS
VACHE Enzo
LATGER Estelle
Peugeot 206 XS
F RC5 N2Série
F RC5
N2Série
5:01,7
00:50.0
00:00.4
53
53e
VACHE Enzo
LATGER Estelle
Peugeot 206 XS
VACHE Enzo
LATGER Estelle
Peugeot 206 XS
F RC5 N2Série
F RC5
N2Série
5:01,7
00:50.0
00:00.4
54
54e
VAYSSIERE Jean-Louis
BONIFACE Eric
Peugeot 106 Rallye
VAYSSIERE Jean-Louis
BONIFACE Eric
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F RC5 N1
F RC5
N1
5:03,4
00:51.7
00:01.7
54
54e
VAYSSIERE Jean-Louis
BONIFACE Eric
Peugeot 106 Rallye
VAYSSIERE Jean-Louis
BONIFACE Eric
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F RC5 N1
F RC5
N1
5:03,4
00:51.7
00:01.7
55
55e
ROQUE Thibaud
MONCHARMONT Justine
Peugeot 205 GTI
ROQUE Thibaud
MONCHARMONT Justine
Peugeot 205 GTI
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
5:03,4
00:51.7
55
55e
ROQUE Thibaud
MONCHARMONT Justine
Peugeot 205 GTI
ROQUE Thibaud
MONCHARMONT Justine
Peugeot 205 GTI
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
5:03,4
00:51.7
56
56e
BERTRAND David
BIANCHETTO Julie
Peugeot 206
BERTRAND David
BIANCHETTO Julie
Peugeot 206
F RC4 A6K
F RC4
A6K
5:05,2
00:53.5
00:01.8
56
56e
BERTRAND David
BIANCHETTO Julie
Peugeot 206
BERTRAND David
BIANCHETTO Julie
Peugeot 206
F RC4 A6K
F RC4
A6K
5:05,2
00:53.5
00:01.8
57
57e
ALET Romain
SOLIGNAC Aurore
Renault Clio Sport
ALET Romain
SOLIGNAC Aurore
Renault Clio Sport
F RC4 R3
F RC4
R3
5:05,3
00:53.6
00:00.1
57
57e
ALET Romain
SOLIGNAC Aurore
Renault Clio Sport
ALET Romain
SOLIGNAC Aurore
Renault Clio Sport
F RC4 R3
F RC4
R3
5:05,3
00:53.6
00:00.1
58
58e
CASSAN Cédric
LAFON Cyril
Renault Clio RS Line
CASSAN Cédric
LAFON Cyril
Renault Clio RS Line
F RC5 Rally5
F RC5
Rally5
5:06,7
00:55.0
00:01.4
58
58e
CASSAN Cédric
LAFON Cyril
Renault Clio RS Line
CASSAN Cédric
LAFON Cyril
Renault Clio RS Line
F RC5 Rally5
F RC5
Rally5
5:06,7
00:55.0
00:01.4
59
59e
FONTAINE Thomas
FONTAINE Patrick
Renault Clio 16S
FONTAINE Thomas
FONTAINE Patrick
Renault Clio 16S
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
5:06,7
00:55.0
59
59e
VIGROUX Anthony
AUSTRY Mathieu
Citroën C2 VTS
VIGROUX Anthony
AUSTRY Mathieu
Citroën C2 VTS
F RC5 N2Série
F RC5
N2Série
5:06,8
00:55.1
00:00.1
60
60e
VIGROUX Anthony
AUSTRY Mathieu
Citroën C2 VTS
VIGROUX Anthony
AUSTRY Mathieu
Citroën C2 VTS
F RC5 N2Série
F RC5
N2Série
5:06,8
00:55.1
00:00.1
60
60e
MAILLE Frédéric
DAUDE Anthony
Peugeot 106 S16
MAILLE Frédéric
DAUDE Anthony
Peugeot 106 S16
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
5:08,4
00:56.7
00:01.6
61
61e
MAILLE Frédéric
DAUDE Anthony
Peugeot 106 S16
MAILLE Frédéric
DAUDE Anthony
Peugeot 106 S16
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
5:08,4
00:56.7
00:01.6
61
61e
FALGUIERE Baptiste
DENJEAN Amandine
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FALGUIERE Baptiste
DENJEAN Amandine
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F RC5 A5
F RC5
A5
5:08,6
00:56.9
00:00.2
62
62e
FALGUIERE Baptiste
DENJEAN Amandine
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FALGUIERE Baptiste
DENJEAN Amandine
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F RC5 A5
F RC5
A5
5:08,6
00:56.9
00:00.2
62
62e
JENVRAIN Laurent
JENVRAIN Christelle
Peugeot 205 GTI
JENVRAIN Laurent
JENVRAIN Christelle
Peugeot 205 GTI
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
5:09,2
00:57.5
00:00.6
63
63e
JENVRAIN Laurent
JENVRAIN Christelle
Peugeot 205 GTI
JENVRAIN Laurent
JENVRAIN Christelle
Peugeot 205 GTI
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
5:09,2
00:57.5
00:00.6
63
63e
BRAJON Ludovic
SALANSON Thierry
Renault Clio RS
BRAJON Ludovic
SALANSON Thierry
Renault Clio RS
F RC4 N3
F RC4
N3
5:11,3
00:59.6
00:02.1
64
64e
BRAJON Ludovic
SALANSON Thierry
Renault Clio RS
BRAJON Ludovic
SALANSON Thierry
Renault Clio RS
F RC4 N3
F RC4
N3
5:11,3
00:59.6
00:02.1
64
64e
COSTES Jordan
BARRAU Sylvain
Peugeot 206 XS
COSTES Jordan
BARRAU Sylvain
Peugeot 206 XS
F RC5 N2Série
F RC5
N2Série
5:11,4
00:59.7
00:00.1
65
65e
COSTES Jordan
BARRAU Sylvain
Peugeot 206 XS
COSTES Jordan
BARRAU Sylvain
Peugeot 206 XS
F RC5 N2Série
F RC5
N2Série
5:11,4
00:59.7
00:00.1
65
65e
ALDIBERT Quentin
TIZIANEL Bastien
Volkswagen Polo GTI
ALDIBERT Quentin
TIZIANEL Bastien
Volkswagen Polo GTI
F RC5 N2Série
F RC5
N2Série
5:12,7
01:01.0
00:01.3
66
66e
ALDIBERT Quentin
TIZIANEL Bastien
Volkswagen Polo GTI
ALDIBERT Quentin
TIZIANEL Bastien
Volkswagen Polo GTI
F RC5 N2Série
F RC5
N2Série
5:12,7
01:01.0
00:01.3
66
66e
LONGEAC Yoann
PLAGNARD Pascal
Suzuki Swift
LONGEAC Yoann
PLAGNARD Pascal
Suzuki Swift
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
5:13,4
01:01.7
00:00.7
67
67e
LONGEAC Yoann
PLAGNARD Pascal
Suzuki Swift
LONGEAC Yoann
PLAGNARD Pascal
Suzuki Swift
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
5:13,4
01:01.7
00:00.7
67
67e
FALCO Henri
FALCO Fabien
Peugeot 205 GTI
FALCO Henri
FALCO Fabien
Peugeot 205 GTI
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
5:13,5
01:01.8
00:00.1
68
68e
FALCO Henri
FALCO Fabien
Peugeot 205 GTI
FALCO Henri
FALCO Fabien
Peugeot 205 GTI
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
5:13,5
01:01.8
00:00.1
68
68e
GEROME Anthony
AMIEL Laura
Citroën Saxo VTS
GEROME Anthony
AMIEL Laura
Citroën Saxo VTS
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
5:13,5
01:01.8
69
69e
GEROME Anthony
AMIEL Laura
Citroën Saxo VTS
GEROME Anthony
AMIEL Laura
Citroën Saxo VTS
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
5:13,5
01:01.8
69
69e
RAYMOND Eric
RAYMOND Anne
Citroën Saxo VTS
RAYMOND Eric
RAYMOND Anne
Citroën Saxo VTS
F RC4 A6
F RC4
A6
5:13,8
01:02.1
00:00.3
70
70e
RAYMOND Eric
RAYMOND Anne
Citroën Saxo VTS
RAYMOND Eric
RAYMOND Anne
Citroën Saxo VTS
F RC4 A6
F RC4
A6
5:13,8
01:02.1
00:00.3
70
70e
ROQUE Sylvain
CLEMENT Kévin
Peugeot 205 Rallye
ROQUE Sylvain
CLEMENT Kévin
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F RC5 F212
F RC5
F212
5:14,6
01:02.9
00:00.8
71
71e
ROQUE Sylvain
CLEMENT Kévin
Peugeot 205 Rallye
ROQUE Sylvain
CLEMENT Kévin
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F RC5 F212
F RC5
F212
5:14,6
01:02.9
00:00.8
71
71e
BLANC Antoine
LADAME Audeline
Citroën Saxo VTS
BLANC Antoine
LADAME Audeline
Citroën Saxo VTS
F RC5 N2Série
F RC5
N2Série
5:16,7
01:05.0
00:02.1
72
72e
BLANC Antoine
LADAME Audeline
Citroën Saxo VTS
BLANC Antoine
LADAME Audeline
Citroën Saxo VTS
F RC5 N2Série
F RC5
N2Série
5:16,7
01:05.0
00:02.1
72
72e
LECOULS Maxime
AUGE Marina
Citroën Saxo VTS
LECOULS Maxime
AUGE Marina
Citroën Saxo VTS
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
5:18,2
01:06.5
00:01.5
73
73e
LECOULS Maxime
AUGE Marina
Citroën Saxo VTS
LECOULS Maxime
AUGE Marina
Citroën Saxo VTS
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
5:18,2
01:06.5
00:01.5
73
73e
ROUSSON Emmanuel
BARRAU Lucie
Citroën DS 3
ROUSSON Emmanuel
BARRAU Lucie
Citroën DS 3
F RC4 R3
F RC4
R3
5:19,6
01:07.9
00:01.4
74
74e
ROUSSON Emmanuel
BARRAU Lucie
Citroën DS 3
ROUSSON Emmanuel
BARRAU Lucie
Citroën DS 3
F RC4 R3
F RC4
R3
5:19,6
01:07.9
00:01.4
74
74e
BLAUDY Sébastien
BLAUDY Jérémy
Renault 5 GT Turbo
BLAUDY Sébastien
BLAUDY Jérémy
Renault 5 GT Turbo
F Rally Nat N4
F Rally Nat
N4
5:20,2
01:08.5
00:00.6
75
75e
BLAUDY Sébastien
BLAUDY Jérémy
Renault 5 GT Turbo
BLAUDY Sébastien
BLAUDY Jérémy
Renault 5 GT Turbo
F Rally Nat N4
F Rally Nat
N4
5:20,2
01:08.5
00:00.6
75
75e
CROS Mathieu
BINEL Serge
Renault Clio Ragnotti
CROS Mathieu
BINEL Serge
Renault Clio Ragnotti
F RC4 A7
F RC4
A7
5:20,6
01:08.9
00:00.4
76
76e
CROS Mathieu
BINEL Serge
Renault Clio Ragnotti
CROS Mathieu
BINEL Serge
Renault Clio Ragnotti
F RC4 A7
F RC4
A7
5:20,6
01:08.9
00:00.4
76
76e
JENVRAIN Karl
VILLARET Bastien
Peugeot 205 GTI
JENVRAIN Karl
VILLARET Bastien
Peugeot 205 GTI
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
5:24,2
01:12.5
00:03.6
77
77e
JENVRAIN Karl
VILLARET Bastien
Peugeot 205 GTI
JENVRAIN Karl
VILLARET Bastien
Peugeot 205 GTI
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
5:24,2
01:12.5
00:03.6
77
77e
PALMER Camille
GINIER Kévin
Renault Twingo
PALMER Camille
GINIER Kévin
Renault Twingo
F RC5 R1
F RC5
R1
5:25,7
01:14.0
00:01.5
78
78e
PALMER Camille
GINIER Kévin
Renault Twingo
PALMER Camille
GINIER Kévin
Renault Twingo
F RC5 R1
F RC5
R1
5:25,7
01:14.0
00:01.5
78
78e
BERTRAND Nicolas
BEDOS-AURIVEL Eric
Peugeot 106 XSI
BERTRAND Nicolas
BEDOS-AURIVEL Eric
Peugeot 106 XSI
F RC5 A5K
F RC5
A5K
5:29,8
01:18.1
00:04.1
79
79e
BERTRAND Nicolas
BEDOS-AURIVEL Eric
Peugeot 106 XSI
BERTRAND Nicolas
BEDOS-AURIVEL Eric
Peugeot 106 XSI
F RC5 A5K
F RC5
A5K
5:29,8
01:18.1
00:04.1
79
79e
VACHE Cyril
DUTHEN William
Citroën C2 VTS
VACHE Cyril
DUTHEN William
Citroën C2 VTS
F RC5 N2Série
F RC5
N2Série
5:34,4
01:22.7
00:04.6
80
80e
VACHE Cyril
DUTHEN William
Citroën C2 VTS
VACHE Cyril
DUTHEN William
Citroën C2 VTS
F RC5 N2Série
F RC5
N2Série
5:34,4
01:22.7
00:04.6
80
80e
TRONC William
MARRAGOU Marine
Peugeot 106 XSI
TRONC William
MARRAGOU Marine
Peugeot 106 XSI
F RC5 A5K
F RC5
A5K
5:36,7
01:25.0
00:02.3
81
81e
TRONC William
MARRAGOU Marine
Peugeot 106 XSI
TRONC William
MARRAGOU Marine
Peugeot 106 XSI
F RC5 A5K
F RC5
A5K
5:36,7
01:25.0
00:02.3
81
81e
POSSEME Sébastien
CHABRAISON Dorian
Peugeot 106 XSI
POSSEME Sébastien
CHABRAISON Dorian
Peugeot 106 XSI
F RC5 A5
F RC5
A5
5:39,5
01:27.8
00:02.8
82
82e
POSSEME Sébastien
CHABRAISON Dorian
Peugeot 106 XSI
POSSEME Sébastien
CHABRAISON Dorian
Peugeot 106 XSI
F RC5 A5
F RC5
A5
5:39,5
01:27.8
00:02.8
82
82e
LAURAIRE Samuel
GINESTE Alexis
Peugeot 106 S16
LAURAIRE Samuel
GINESTE Alexis
Peugeot 106 S16
F RC4 A6
F RC4
A6
5:41,3
01:29.6
00:01.8
83
83e
LAURAIRE Samuel
GINESTE Alexis
Peugeot 106 S16
LAURAIRE Samuel
GINESTE Alexis
Peugeot 106 S16
F RC4 A6
F RC4
A6
5:41,3
01:29.6
00:01.8
83
83e
DUMOULIN Quentin
DUMOULIN Cyril
Peugeot 106 S16
DUMOULIN Quentin
DUMOULIN Cyril
Peugeot 106 S16
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
5:42,1
01:30.4
00:00.8
84
84e
DUMOULIN Quentin
DUMOULIN Cyril
Peugeot 106 S16
DUMOULIN Quentin
DUMOULIN Cyril
Peugeot 106 S16
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
5:42,1
01:30.4
00:00.8
84
84e
LOUSTALNIAU Axel
LOUSTALNIAU Cédric
Peugeot 106 XSI
LOUSTALNIAU Axel
LOUSTALNIAU Cédric
Peugeot 106 XSI
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
5:45,8
01:34.1
00:03.7
85
85e
LOUSTALNIAU Axel
LOUSTALNIAU Cédric
Peugeot 106 XSI
LOUSTALNIAU Axel
LOUSTALNIAU Cédric
Peugeot 106 XSI
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
5:45,8
01:34.1
00:03.7
85
85e
FERNANDEZ Kévin
ANDRAUD Tiffany
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FERNANDEZ Kévin
ANDRAUD Tiffany
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F RC5 F211
F RC5
F211
5:46,0
01:34.3
00:00.2
86
86e
FERNANDEZ Kévin
ANDRAUD Tiffany
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FERNANDEZ Kévin
ANDRAUD Tiffany
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F RC5 F211
F RC5
F211
5:46,0
01:34.3
00:00.2
86
86e
LELIEVRE Christophe
LELIEVRE Carl
Peugeot 205 GTI
LELIEVRE Christophe
LELIEVRE Carl
Peugeot 205 GTI
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
5:46,3
01:34.6
00:00.3
87
87e
LELIEVRE Christophe
LELIEVRE Carl
Peugeot 205 GTI
LELIEVRE Christophe
LELIEVRE Carl
Peugeot 205 GTI
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
5:46,3
01:34.6
00:00.3
87
87e
SAVY Eva
SAVY Hugo
Peugeot 106 XSI
SAVY Eva
SAVY Hugo
Peugeot 106 XSI
F RC5 F212
F RC5
F212
6:18,0
02:06.3
00:31.7
88
88e
SAVY Eva
SAVY Hugo
Peugeot 106 XSI
SAVY Eva
SAVY Hugo
Peugeot 106 XSI
F RC5 F212
F RC5
F212
6:18,0
02:06.3
00:31.7
88
88e
LEMAIRE Yoann
BECKER Jérôme
Peugeot 206 GT
LEMAIRE Yoann
BECKER Jérôme
Peugeot 206 GT
F RC4 A7
F RC4
A7
6:23,5
02:11.8
00:05.5
89
89e
LEMAIRE Yoann
BECKER Jérôme
Peugeot 206 GT
LEMAIRE Yoann
BECKER Jérôme
Peugeot 206 GT
F RC4 A7
F RC4
A7
6:23,5
02:11.8
00:05.5
89
89e
FONTAINE Thomas
FONTAINE Patrick
Renault Clio 16S
FONTAINE Thomas
FONTAINE Patrick
Renault Clio 16S
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
7:36,7
03:25.0
01:13.2