38ème Rallye Régional de Saint Geniez d'Olt
Ecurie des Marmots
38ème Rallye Régional de Saint Geniez d'Olt
Ecurie des Marmots
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
85 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
TURCO Jérémie
BORNE Damien
Skoda Fabia
TURCO Jérémie
BORNE Damien
Skoda Fabia
F RC2 R5/Rally2
F RC2
R5/Rally2
4:04,5
1
1er
TURCO Jérémie
BORNE Damien
Skoda Fabia
TURCO Jérémie
BORNE Damien
Skoda Fabia
F RC2 R5/Rally2
F RC2
R5/Rally2
8:16,2
2
2e
ANDRE Gérard
VALENTIN Cédric
Ford Fiesta
ANDRE Gérard
VALENTIN Cédric
Ford Fiesta
F RC2 R5/Rally2
F RC2
R5/Rally2
4:15,5
00:11.0
00:11.0
2
2e
ANDRE Gérard
VALENTIN Cédric
Ford Fiesta
ANDRE Gérard
VALENTIN Cédric
Ford Fiesta
F RC2 R5/Rally2
F RC2
R5/Rally2
8:38,6
00:22.4
00:22.4
3
3e
DA CUNHA Jean-Michel
DUMAS Bastien
Ford Escort Cosworth
DA CUNHA Jean-Michel
DUMAS Bastien
Ford Escort Cosworth
F Rally Nat A8
F Rally Nat
A8
4:16,7
00:12.2
00:01.2
3
3e
DA CUNHA Jean-Michel
DUMAS Bastien
Ford Escort Cosworth
DA CUNHA Jean-Michel
DUMAS Bastien
Ford Escort Cosworth
F Rally Nat A8
F Rally Nat
A8
8:41,0
00:24.8
00:02.4
4
4e
MARCOU Stéphane
SCUDIER Jérôme
Porsche Caymans Cup
MARCOU Stéphane
SCUDIER Jérôme
Porsche Caymans Cup
F RGT GT10
F RGT
GT10
4:18,9
00:14.4
00:02.2
4
4e
MARCOU Stéphane
SCUDIER Jérôme
Porsche Caymans Cup
MARCOU Stéphane
SCUDIER Jérôme
Porsche Caymans Cup
F RGT GT10
F RGT
GT10
8:42,0
00:25.8
00:01.0
5
5e
COUDENE Arnaud
VAREILLES Julie
Citroën C2
COUDENE Arnaud
VAREILLES Julie
Citroën C2
F RC4 R2
F RC4
R2
4:21,8
00:17.3
00:02.9
5
5e
COUDENE Arnaud
VAREILLES Julie
Citroën C2
COUDENE Arnaud
VAREILLES Julie
Citroën C2
F RC4 R2
F RC4
R2
8:46,5
00:30.3
00:04.5
6
6e
MARCILLAC Nicolas
RASCALOU Théo
Citroën Saxo VTS
MARCILLAC Nicolas
RASCALOU Théo
Citroën Saxo VTS
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
4:24,5
00:20.0
00:02.7
6
6e
JACQUES Stéphane
MALORON Christelle
BMW Compact
JACQUES Stéphane
MALORON Christelle
BMW Compact
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
8:55,6
00:39.4
00:09.1
7
7e
MAJOREL Julien
MARCILLAC Gilles
Renault Clio
MAJOREL Julien
MARCILLAC Gilles
Renault Clio
F RC4 R3
F RC4
R3
4:25,4
00:20.9
00:00.9
7
7e
MARCILLAC Nicolas
RASCALOU Théo
Citroën Saxo VTS
MARCILLAC Nicolas
RASCALOU Théo
Citroën Saxo VTS
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
8:56,2
00:40.0
00:00.6
8
8e
LHERITIER Matthieu
COUDERC Anthony
Renault Clio RS
LHERITIER Matthieu
COUDERC Anthony
Renault Clio RS
F RC4 R3
F RC4
R3
4:26,5
00:22.0
00:01.1
8
8e
MAJOREL Julien
MARCILLAC Gilles
Renault Clio
MAJOREL Julien
MARCILLAC Gilles
Renault Clio
F RC4 R3
F RC4
R3
8:56,4
00:40.2
00:00.2
9
9e
ALQUIER Gaël
ALQUIER Marion
Renault Clio
ALQUIER Gaël
ALQUIER Marion
Renault Clio
F RC4 R3
F RC4
R3
4:28,3
00:23.8
00:01.8
9
9e
ALQUIER Gaël
ALQUIER Marion
Renault Clio
ALQUIER Gaël
ALQUIER Marion
Renault Clio
F RC4 R3
F RC4
R3
9:00,5
00:44.3
00:04.1
10
10e
ROCHE Christophe
SERRANO MORENO Gaëtan
Subaru Impreza WRX
ROCHE Christophe
SERRANO MORENO Gaëtan
Subaru Impreza WRX
F Rally Nat N4
F Rally Nat
N4
4:28,8
00:24.3
00:00.5
10
10e
LHERITIER Matthieu
COUDERC Anthony
Renault Clio RS
LHERITIER Matthieu
COUDERC Anthony
Renault Clio RS
F RC4 R3
F RC4
R3
9:00,8
00:44.6
00:00.3
11
11e
TEISSEYRE Cédric
TIRBOIS Valérie
Peugeot 208 T16
TEISSEYRE Cédric
TIRBOIS Valérie
Peugeot 208 T16
F RC2 R5/Rally2
F RC2
R5/Rally2
4:29,7
00:25.2
00:00.9
11
11e
PADILLA Vincent
AMIEL Mathilde
Citroën Saxo VTS
PADILLA Vincent
AMIEL Mathilde
Citroën Saxo VTS
F RC4 A6
F RC4
A6
9:03,6
00:47.4
00:02.8
12
12e
JACQUES Stéphane
MALORON Christelle
BMW Compact
JACQUES Stéphane
MALORON Christelle
BMW Compact
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
4:29,8
00:25.3
00:00.1
12
12e
TEISSEYRE Cédric
TIRBOIS Valérie
Peugeot 208 T16
TEISSEYRE Cédric
TIRBOIS Valérie
Peugeot 208 T16
F RC2 R5/Rally2
F RC2
R5/Rally2
9:07,4
00:51.2
00:03.8
13
13e
BONNEFIS Franck
BOUDOU Ludovic
Porsche Cayman
BONNEFIS Franck
BOUDOU Ludovic
Porsche Cayman
F RGT GT10
F RGT
GT10
4:29,9
00:25.4
00:00.1
13
13e
BONNEFIS Franck
BOUDOU Ludovic
Porsche Cayman
BONNEFIS Franck
BOUDOU Ludovic
Porsche Cayman
F RGT GT10
F RGT
GT10
9:08,3
00:52.1
00:00.9
14
14e
GARRIGUES Dominique
TROUPEL Julie
Peugeot 106 S16
GARRIGUES Dominique
TROUPEL Julie
Peugeot 106 S16
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
4:30,7
00:26.2
00:00.8
14
14e
ROCHE Christophe
SERRANO MORENO Gaëtan
Subaru Impreza WRX
ROCHE Christophe
SERRANO MORENO Gaëtan
Subaru Impreza WRX
F Rally Nat N4
F Rally Nat
N4
9:09,3
00:53.1
00:01.0
15
15e
PADILLA Vincent
AMIEL Mathilde
Citroën Saxo VTS
PADILLA Vincent
AMIEL Mathilde
Citroën Saxo VTS
F RC4 A6
F RC4
A6
4:31,4
00:26.9
00:00.7
15
15e
GARRIGUES Dominique
TROUPEL Julie
Peugeot 106 S16
GARRIGUES Dominique
TROUPEL Julie
Peugeot 106 S16
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
9:13,4
00:57.2
00:04.1
16
16e
BES Yves
NAUDAN Quentin
Renault Clio R3
BES Yves
NAUDAN Quentin
Renault Clio R3
F RC4 R3
F RC4
R3
4:31,5
00:27.0
00:00.1
16
16e
JONQUIERES Sébastien
VAN HERPEN Antoine
Subaru Impreza WRX STI
JONQUIERES Sébastien
VAN HERPEN Antoine
Subaru Impreza WRX STI
F Rally Nat N4
F Rally Nat
N4
9:14,4
00:58.2
00:01.0
17
17e
PADILLA Thierry
FURLANO Aurélie
Opel Kadett
PADILLA Thierry
FURLANO Aurélie
Opel Kadett
F RC5 F212
F RC5
F212
4:33,5
00:29.0
00:02.0
17
17e
PADILLA Thierry
FURLANO Aurélie
Opel Kadett
PADILLA Thierry
FURLANO Aurélie
Opel Kadett
F RC5 F212
F RC5
F212
9:16,9
01:00.7
00:02.5
18
18e
BARDIN Cyril
VIALA Mathieu
Peugeot 206
BARDIN Cyril
VIALA Mathieu
Peugeot 206
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
4:34,7
00:30.2
00:01.2
18
18e
CASTELBOU Franck
PRIVAT Christophe
Citroën Saxo VTS
CASTELBOU Franck
PRIVAT Christophe
Citroën Saxo VTS
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
9:18,6
01:02.4
00:01.7
19
19e
REDON Sébastien
MARTEAU Coralie
Renault Clio 16S
REDON Sébastien
MARTEAU Coralie
Renault Clio 16S
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
4:35,0
00:30.5
00:00.3
19
19e
CASSAN Médéric
PINQUIER Fabrice
Citroën Saxo
CASSAN Médéric
PINQUIER Fabrice
Citroën Saxo
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
9:18,7
01:02.5
00:00.1
20
20e
CASTELBOU Franck
PRIVAT Christophe
Citroën Saxo VTS
CASTELBOU Franck
PRIVAT Christophe
Citroën Saxo VTS
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
4:35,9
00:31.4
00:00.9
20
20e
BES Yves
NAUDAN Quentin
Renault Clio R3
BES Yves
NAUDAN Quentin
Renault Clio R3
F RC4 R3
F RC4
R3
9:18,9
01:02.7
00:00.2
21
21e
JONQUIERES Sébastien
VAN HERPEN Antoine
Subaru Impreza WRX STI
JONQUIERES Sébastien
VAN HERPEN Antoine
Subaru Impreza WRX STI
F Rally Nat N4
F Rally Nat
N4
4:36,7
00:32.2
00:00.8
21
21e
RAYNAL Stéphane
RAYNAL Océane
Seat Ibiza GTI
RAYNAL Stéphane
RAYNAL Océane
Seat Ibiza GTI
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
9:19,6
01:03.4
00:00.7
22
22e
CASSAN Médéric
PINQUIER Fabrice
Citroën Saxo
CASSAN Médéric
PINQUIER Fabrice
Citroën Saxo
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
4:37,2
00:32.7
00:00.5
22
22e
BARDIN Cyril
VIALA Mathieu
Peugeot 206
BARDIN Cyril
VIALA Mathieu
Peugeot 206
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
9:19,7
01:03.5
00:00.1
23
23e
RAYNAL Stéphane
RAYNAL Océane
Seat Ibiza GTI
RAYNAL Stéphane
RAYNAL Océane
Seat Ibiza GTI
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
4:37,6
00:33.1
00:00.4
23
23e
VIALETTES Stéphane
OLEA Quentin
Citroën DS 3
VIALETTES Stéphane
OLEA Quentin
Citroën DS 3
F RC4 R3
F RC4
R3
9:20,4
01:04.2
00:00.7
24
24e
DONNADIEU Luc
VIGNES Daniel
Citroën DS 3
DONNADIEU Luc
VIGNES Daniel
Citroën DS 3
F RC4 R3
F RC4
R3
4:37,7
00:33.2
00:00.1
24
24e
LITRE Mathieu
SERRES Antoine
Citroën Saxo VTS
LITRE Mathieu
SERRES Antoine
Citroën Saxo VTS
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
9:23,8
01:07.6
00:03.4
25
25e
LAVAL Jean-Luc
ARMANSA Beatrice
Subaru Impreza STI
LAVAL Jean-Luc
ARMANSA Beatrice
Subaru Impreza STI
F Rally Nat N4
F Rally Nat
N4
4:38,4
00:33.9
00:00.7
25
25e
CONSTANS William
LADOWICHX Laura
Renault Clio 3
CONSTANS William
LADOWICHX Laura
Renault Clio 3
F RC4 R3
F RC4
R3
9:25,0
01:08.8
00:01.2
26
26e
FRAYSSE Pierre
MURE-D'ALEXIS Florian
Citroën Saxo VTS
FRAYSSE Pierre
MURE-D'ALEXIS Florian
Citroën Saxo VTS
F RC4 A6
F RC4
A6
4:39,1
00:34.6
00:00.7
26
26e
JARLAN Maxime
CAMALY Thierry
Renault Megane Kit-Car
JARLAN Maxime
CAMALY Thierry
Renault Megane Kit-Car
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
9:26,4
01:10.2
00:01.4
27
27e
VIGOUROUX Romain
VIGOUROUX Guillaume
Renault Clio Ragnotti
VIGOUROUX Romain
VIGOUROUX Guillaume
Renault Clio Ragnotti
F RC4 A7
F RC4
A7
4:39,2
00:34.7
00:00.1
27
27e
GOMBERT-CAMBALY Jean-Thomas
TANTINI Ludovic
Peugeot 106 S16
GOMBERT-CAMBALY Jean-Thomas
TANTINI Ludovic
Peugeot 106 S16
F RC4 A6
F RC4
A6
9:26,7
01:10.5
00:00.3
28
28e
LITRE Mathieu
SERRES Antoine
Citroën Saxo VTS
LITRE Mathieu
SERRES Antoine
Citroën Saxo VTS
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
4:40,0
00:35.5
00:00.8
28
28e
DONNADIEU Luc
VIGNES Daniel
Citroën DS 3
DONNADIEU Luc
VIGNES Daniel
Citroën DS 3
F RC4 R3
F RC4
R3
9:27,1
01:10.9
00:00.4
29
29e
CONSTANS William
LADOWICHX Laura
Renault Clio 3
CONSTANS William
LADOWICHX Laura
Renault Clio 3
F RC4 R3
F RC4
R3
4:40,4
00:35.9
00:00.4
29
29e
LAVAL Jean-Luc
ARMANSA Beatrice
Subaru Impreza STI
LAVAL Jean-Luc
ARMANSA Beatrice
Subaru Impreza STI
F Rally Nat N4
F Rally Nat
N4
9:27,5
01:11.3
00:00.4
30
30e
GOMBERT-CAMBALY Jean-Thomas
TANTINI Ludovic
Peugeot 106 S16
GOMBERT-CAMBALY Jean-Thomas
TANTINI Ludovic
Peugeot 106 S16
F RC4 A6
F RC4
A6
4:41,1
00:36.6
00:00.7
30
30e
REDON Sébastien
MARTEAU Coralie
Renault Clio 16S
REDON Sébastien
MARTEAU Coralie
Renault Clio 16S
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
9:28,2
01:12.0
00:00.7
31
31e
OLEA Charlotte
PAGES Cécile
Renault Clio Ragnotti
OLEA Charlotte
PAGES Cécile
Renault Clio Ragnotti
F RC4 A7
F
F RC4
A7
F
4:41,1
00:36.6
31
31e
VIGOUROUX Romain
VIGOUROUX Guillaume
Renault Clio Ragnotti
VIGOUROUX Romain
VIGOUROUX Guillaume
Renault Clio Ragnotti
F RC4 A7
F RC4
A7
9:29,1
01:12.9
00:00.9
32
32e
ISSALYS Jordan
POUGET Bastien
Citroën Saxo VTS
ISSALYS Jordan
POUGET Bastien
Citroën Saxo VTS
F RC5 N2Série
F RC5
N2Série
4:41,5
00:37.0
00:00.4
32
32e
ISSALYS Jordan
POUGET Bastien
Citroën Saxo VTS
ISSALYS Jordan
POUGET Bastien
Citroën Saxo VTS
F RC5 N2Série
F RC5
N2Série
9:30,5
01:14.3
00:01.4
33
33e
BOUZID Lilian
LAUR Faustine
Peugeot 208 GTI
BOUZID Lilian
LAUR Faustine
Peugeot 208 GTI
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
4:42,5
00:38.0
00:01.0
33
33e
LABORIE Christophe
CHAUVARD Sandra
Renault Clio
LABORIE Christophe
CHAUVARD Sandra
Renault Clio
F RC4 R3
F RC4
R3
9:31,9
01:15.7
00:01.4
34
34e
LABORIE Christophe
CHAUVARD Sandra
Renault Clio
LABORIE Christophe
CHAUVARD Sandra
Renault Clio
F RC4 R3
F RC4
R3
4:42,9
00:38.4
00:00.4
34
34e
OLEA Charlotte
PAGES Cécile
Renault Clio Ragnotti
OLEA Charlotte
PAGES Cécile
Renault Clio Ragnotti
F RC4 A7
F
F RC4
A7
F
9:33,5
01:17.3
00:01.6
35
35e
JARLAN Maxime
CAMALY Thierry
Renault Megane Kit-Car
JARLAN Maxime
CAMALY Thierry
Renault Megane Kit-Car
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
4:43,3
00:38.8
00:00.4
35
35e
FRAYSSE Pierre
MURE-D'ALEXIS Florian
Citroën Saxo VTS
FRAYSSE Pierre
MURE-D'ALEXIS Florian
Citroën Saxo VTS
F RC4 A6
F RC4
A6
9:33,7
01:17.5
00:00.2
36
36e
VIALETTES Stéphane
OLEA Quentin
Citroën DS 3
VIALETTES Stéphane
OLEA Quentin
Citroën DS 3
F RC4 R3
F RC4
R3
4:45,5
00:41.0
00:02.2
36
36e
ALBOUY Benoît
ALMERAS Jody
Renault Clio
ALBOUY Benoît
ALMERAS Jody
Renault Clio
F RC5 Rally5
F RC5
Rally5
9:36,0
01:19.8
00:02.3
37
37e
DAVANIER Cédric
DAGAN Jean-Luc
Peugeot 208
DAVANIER Cédric
DAGAN Jean-Luc
Peugeot 208
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
4:45,6
00:41.1
00:00.1
37
37e
DAVANIER Cédric
DAGAN Jean-Luc
Peugeot 208
DAVANIER Cédric
DAGAN Jean-Luc
Peugeot 208
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
9:36,3
01:20.1
00:00.3
38
38e
ALBOUY Benoît
ALMERAS Jody
Renault Clio
ALBOUY Benoît
ALMERAS Jody
Renault Clio
F RC5 Rally5
F RC5
Rally5
4:46,9
00:42.4
00:01.3
38
38e
BOUZID Lilian
LAUR Faustine
Peugeot 208 GTI
BOUZID Lilian
LAUR Faustine
Peugeot 208 GTI
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
9:36,3
01:20.1
39
39e
HOUBERDON Thierry
GINIER Valérie
Renault Clio RS
HOUBERDON Thierry
GINIER Valérie
Renault Clio RS
F RC4 N3
F RC4
N3
4:47,5
00:43.0
00:00.6
39
39e
HOUBERDON Thierry
GINIER Valérie
Renault Clio RS
HOUBERDON Thierry
GINIER Valérie
Renault Clio RS
F RC4 N3
F RC4
N3
9:38,2
01:22.0
00:01.9
40
40e
BRAJON Ludovic
SALANSON Thierry
Renault Clio RS
BRAJON Ludovic
SALANSON Thierry
Renault Clio RS
F RC4 N3
F RC4
N3
4:47,5
00:43.0
40
40e
PROTIN Thierry
DELOUSTAU Vincent
Renault Clio Williams
PROTIN Thierry
DELOUSTAU Vincent
Renault Clio Williams
F RC4 A7
F RC4
A7
9:41,5
01:25.3
00:03.3
41
41e
PROTIN Thierry
DELOUSTAU Vincent
Renault Clio Williams
PROTIN Thierry
DELOUSTAU Vincent
Renault Clio Williams
F RC4 A7
F RC4
A7
4:48,6
00:44.1
00:01.1
41
41e
CHEVALEYRE Christian
BOY Philippe
Peugeot 208
CHEVALEYRE Christian
BOY Philippe
Peugeot 208
F RC4 R2
F RC4
R2
9:45,8
01:29.6
00:04.3
42
42e
COUTRERAS Kévin
DOMERGUE Théo
Peugeot 106 S16
COUTRERAS Kévin
DOMERGUE Théo
Peugeot 106 S16
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
4:48,7
00:44.2
00:00.1
42
42e
COUTRERAS Kévin
DOMERGUE Théo
Peugeot 106 S16
COUTRERAS Kévin
DOMERGUE Théo
Peugeot 106 S16
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
9:45,9
01:29.7
00:00.1
43
43e
ROCHER Arnaud
PAULHAN Sabine
Renault Clio 3
ROCHER Arnaud
PAULHAN Sabine
Renault Clio 3
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
4:49,4
00:44.9
00:00.7
43
43e
ROCHER Arnaud
PAULHAN Sabine
Renault Clio 3
ROCHER Arnaud
PAULHAN Sabine
Renault Clio 3
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
9:46,0
01:29.8
00:00.1
44
44e
VILLARET Lionel
VILLARET Gérald
Peugeot 205 GTI
VILLARET Lionel
VILLARET Gérald
Peugeot 205 GTI
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
4:49,8
00:45.3
00:00.4
44
44e
VEDRINE Patrice
VEDRINE Catherine
Subaru Impreza WRX
VEDRINE Patrice
VEDRINE Catherine
Subaru Impreza WRX
F Rally Nat N4
F Rally Nat
N4
9:47,7
01:31.5
00:01.7
45
45e
VEDRINE Patrice
VEDRINE Catherine
Subaru Impreza WRX
VEDRINE Patrice
VEDRINE Catherine
Subaru Impreza WRX
F Rally Nat N4
F Rally Nat
N4
4:50,0
00:45.5
00:00.2
45
45e
VILLARET Lionel
VILLARET Gérald
Peugeot 205 GTI
VILLARET Lionel
VILLARET Gérald
Peugeot 205 GTI
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
9:47,8
01:31.6
00:00.1
46
46e
CABROL Thomas
GINISTY Marion
Peugeot 208
CABROL Thomas
GINISTY Marion
Peugeot 208
F RC4 Rally4
F RC4
Rally4
4:51,3
00:46.8
00:01.3
46
46e
CABROL Thomas
GINISTY Marion
Peugeot 208
CABROL Thomas
GINISTY Marion
Peugeot 208
F RC4 Rally4
F RC4
Rally4
9:49,7
01:33.5
00:01.9
47
47e
VAYSSIERE Jean-Louis
BONIFACE Eric
Peugeot 106 Rallye
VAYSSIERE Jean-Louis
BONIFACE Eric
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F RC5 N1
F RC5
N1
4:53,0
00:48.5
00:01.7
47
47e
BRUGIER Gautier
MAILLOT Jonathan
Peugeot 106 S16
BRUGIER Gautier
MAILLOT Jonathan
Peugeot 106 S16
F RC4 A6
F RC4
A6
9:50,7
01:34.5
00:01.0
48
48e
CHEVALEYRE Christian
BOY Philippe
Peugeot 208
CHEVALEYRE Christian
BOY Philippe
Peugeot 208
F RC4 R2
F RC4
R2
4:53,4
00:48.9
00:00.4
48
48e
ROUQUETTE Grégor
LESNIAK Hugo
Peugeot 206 RC
ROUQUETTE Grégor
LESNIAK Hugo
Peugeot 206 RC
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
9:50,9
01:34.7
00:00.2
49
49e
ROUQUETTE Grégor
LESNIAK Hugo
Peugeot 206 RC
ROUQUETTE Grégor
LESNIAK Hugo
Peugeot 206 RC
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
4:53,4
00:48.9
49
49e
PRADET Jean-Luc
RAYNAL Yvette
Peugeot 309
PRADET Jean-Luc
RAYNAL Yvette
Peugeot 309
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
9:55,7
01:39.5
00:04.8
50
50e
CASSAN Cédric
LAFON Cyril
Renault Clio RS Line
CASSAN Cédric
LAFON Cyril
Renault Clio RS Line
F RC5 Rally5
F RC5
Rally5
4:53,4
00:48.9
50
50e
VAYSSIERE Jean-Louis
BONIFACE Eric
Peugeot 106 Rallye
VAYSSIERE Jean-Louis
BONIFACE Eric
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F RC5 N1
F RC5
N1
9:56,4
01:40.2
00:00.7
51
51e
BRUGIER Gautier
MAILLOT Jonathan
Peugeot 106 S16
BRUGIER Gautier
MAILLOT Jonathan
Peugeot 106 S16
F RC4 A6
F RC4
A6
4:54,1
00:49.6
00:00.7
51
51e
SERRES Olivier
SERRES Clément
Peugeot 206 XS
SERRES Olivier
SERRES Clément
Peugeot 206 XS
F RC5 N2Série
F RC5
N2Série
9:57,7
01:41.5
00:01.3
52
52e
FALGUIERE Baptiste
DENJEAN Amandine
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FALGUIERE Baptiste
DENJEAN Amandine
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F RC5 A5
F RC5
A5
4:54,9
00:50.4
00:00.8
52
52e
VACHE Enzo
LATGER Estelle
Peugeot 206 XS
VACHE Enzo
LATGER Estelle
Peugeot 206 XS
F RC5 N2Série
F RC5
N2Série
9:57,7
01:41.5
53
53e
PRADET Jean-Luc
RAYNAL Yvette
Peugeot 309
PRADET Jean-Luc
RAYNAL Yvette
Peugeot 309
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
4:55,1
00:50.6
00:00.2
53
53e
BRAJON Ludovic
SALANSON Thierry
Renault Clio RS
BRAJON Ludovic
SALANSON Thierry
Renault Clio RS
F RC4 N3
F RC4
N3
9:58,8
01:42.6
00:01.1
54
54e
VACHE Enzo
LATGER Estelle
Peugeot 206 XS
VACHE Enzo
LATGER Estelle
Peugeot 206 XS
F RC5 N2Série
F RC5
N2Série
4:56,0
00:51.5
00:00.9
54
54e
CASSAN Cédric
LAFON Cyril
Renault Clio RS Line
CASSAN Cédric
LAFON Cyril
Renault Clio RS Line
F RC5 Rally5
F RC5
Rally5
10:00,1
01:43.9
00:01.3
55
55e
SERRES Olivier
SERRES Clément
Peugeot 206 XS
SERRES Olivier
SERRES Clément
Peugeot 206 XS
F RC5 N2Série
F RC5
N2Série
4:56,4
00:51.9
00:00.4
55
55e
LOPES David
ROUVIERE Alain
Citroën C2
LOPES David
ROUVIERE Alain
Citroën C2
F RC4 A6K
F RC4
A6K
10:00,7
01:44.5
00:00.6
56
56e
JENVRAIN Laurent
JENVRAIN Christelle
Peugeot 205 GTI
JENVRAIN Laurent
JENVRAIN Christelle
Peugeot 205 GTI
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
4:56,6
00:52.1
00:00.2
56
56e
ROQUE Thibaud
MONCHARMONT Justine
Peugeot 205 GTI
ROQUE Thibaud
MONCHARMONT Justine
Peugeot 205 GTI
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
10:02,0
01:45.8
00:01.3
57
57e
ROQUE Thibaud
MONCHARMONT Justine
Peugeot 205 GTI
ROQUE Thibaud
MONCHARMONT Justine
Peugeot 205 GTI
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
4:58,6
00:54.1
00:02.0
57
57e
FALGUIERE Baptiste
DENJEAN Amandine
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FALGUIERE Baptiste
DENJEAN Amandine
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F RC5 A5
F RC5
A5
10:03,5
01:47.3
00:01.5
58
58e
COSTES Jordan
BARRAU Sylvain
Peugeot 206 XS
COSTES Jordan
BARRAU Sylvain
Peugeot 206 XS
F RC5 N2Série
F RC5
N2Série
4:58,7
00:54.2
00:00.1
58
58e
JENVRAIN Laurent
JENVRAIN Christelle
Peugeot 205 GTI
JENVRAIN Laurent
JENVRAIN Christelle
Peugeot 205 GTI
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
10:05,8
01:49.6
00:02.3
59
59e
LOPES David
ROUVIERE Alain
Citroën C2
LOPES David
ROUVIERE Alain
Citroën C2
F RC4 A6K
F RC4
A6K
5:00,5
00:56.0
00:01.8
59
59e
ALET Romain
SOLIGNAC Aurore
Renault Clio Sport
ALET Romain
SOLIGNAC Aurore
Renault Clio Sport
F RC4 R3
F RC4
R3
10:08,6
01:52.4
00:02.8
60
60e
FALCO Henri
FALCO Fabien
Peugeot 205 GTI
FALCO Henri
FALCO Fabien
Peugeot 205 GTI
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
5:00,6
00:56.1
00:00.1
60
60e
MAILLE Frédéric
DAUDE Anthony
Peugeot 106 S16
MAILLE Frédéric
DAUDE Anthony
Peugeot 106 S16
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
10:09,3
01:53.1
00:00.7
61
61e
MAILLE Frédéric
DAUDE Anthony
Peugeot 106 S16
MAILLE Frédéric
DAUDE Anthony
Peugeot 106 S16
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
5:00,9
00:56.4
00:00.3
61
61e
COSTES Jordan
BARRAU Sylvain
Peugeot 206 XS
COSTES Jordan
BARRAU Sylvain
Peugeot 206 XS
F RC5 N2Série
F RC5
N2Série
10:10,1
01:53.9
00:00.8
62
62e
ALDIBERT Quentin
TIZIANEL Bastien
Volkswagen Polo GTI
ALDIBERT Quentin
TIZIANEL Bastien
Volkswagen Polo GTI
F RC5 N2Série
F RC5
N2Série
5:01,9
00:57.4
00:01.0
62
62e
BERTRAND David
BIANCHETTO Julie
Peugeot 206
BERTRAND David
BIANCHETTO Julie
Peugeot 206
F RC4 A6K
F RC4
A6K
10:13,8
01:57.6
00:03.7
63
63e
ALET Romain
SOLIGNAC Aurore
Renault Clio Sport
ALET Romain
SOLIGNAC Aurore
Renault Clio Sport
F RC4 R3
F RC4
R3
5:03,3
00:58.8
00:01.4
63
63e
FALCO Henri
FALCO Fabien
Peugeot 205 GTI
FALCO Henri
FALCO Fabien
Peugeot 205 GTI
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
10:14,1
01:57.9
00:00.3
64
64e
LONGEAC Yoann
PLAGNARD Pascal
Suzuki Swift
LONGEAC Yoann
PLAGNARD Pascal
Suzuki Swift
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
5:04,4
00:59.9
00:01.1
64
64e
ALDIBERT Quentin
TIZIANEL Bastien
Volkswagen Polo GTI
ALDIBERT Quentin
TIZIANEL Bastien
Volkswagen Polo GTI
F RC5 N2Série
F RC5
N2Série
10:14,6
01:58.4
00:00.5
65
65e
FONTAINE Thomas
FONTAINE Patrick
Renault Clio 16S
FONTAINE Thomas
FONTAINE Patrick
Renault Clio 16S
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
5:05,0
01:00.5
00:00.6
65
65e
VIGROUX Anthony
AUSTRY Mathieu
Citroën C2 VTS
VIGROUX Anthony
AUSTRY Mathieu
Citroën C2 VTS
F RC5 N2Série
F RC5
N2Série
10:15,3
01:59.1
00:00.7
66
66e
CROS Mathieu
BINEL Serge
Renault Clio Ragnotti
CROS Mathieu
BINEL Serge
Renault Clio Ragnotti
F RC4 A7
F RC4
A7
5:05,3
01:00.8
00:00.3
66
66e
LONGEAC Yoann
PLAGNARD Pascal
Suzuki Swift
LONGEAC Yoann
PLAGNARD Pascal
Suzuki Swift
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
10:17,8
02:01.6
00:02.5
67
67e
ROQUE Sylvain
CLEMENT Kévin
Peugeot 205 Rallye
ROQUE Sylvain
CLEMENT Kévin
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F RC5 F212
F RC5
F212
5:07,9
01:03.4
00:02.6
67
67e
GEROME Anthony
AMIEL Laura
Citroën Saxo VTS
GEROME Anthony
AMIEL Laura
Citroën Saxo VTS
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
10:22,1
02:05.9
00:04.3
68
68e
LECOULS Maxime
AUGE Marina
Citroën Saxo VTS
LECOULS Maxime
AUGE Marina
Citroën Saxo VTS
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
5:08,3
01:03.8
00:00.4
68
68e
ROQUE Sylvain
CLEMENT Kévin
Peugeot 205 Rallye
ROQUE Sylvain
CLEMENT Kévin
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F RC5 F212
F RC5
F212
10:22,5
02:06.3
00:00.4
69
69e
VIGROUX Anthony
AUSTRY Mathieu
Citroën C2 VTS
VIGROUX Anthony
AUSTRY Mathieu
Citroën C2 VTS
F RC5 N2Série
F RC5
N2Série
5:08,5
01:04.0
00:00.2
69
69e
CROS Mathieu
BINEL Serge
Renault Clio Ragnotti
CROS Mathieu
BINEL Serge
Renault Clio Ragnotti
F RC4 A7
F RC4
A7
10:25,9
02:09.7
00:03.4
70
70e
BERTRAND David
BIANCHETTO Julie
Peugeot 206
BERTRAND David
BIANCHETTO Julie
Peugeot 206
F RC4 A6K
F RC4
A6K
5:08,6
01:04.1
00:00.1
70
70e
BLANC Antoine
LADAME Audeline
Citroën Saxo VTS
BLANC Antoine
LADAME Audeline
Citroën Saxo VTS
F RC5 N2Série
F RC5
N2Série
10:26,5
02:10.3
00:00.6
71
71e
GEROME Anthony
AMIEL Laura
Citroën Saxo VTS
GEROME Anthony
AMIEL Laura
Citroën Saxo VTS
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
5:08,6
01:04.1
71
71e
LECOULS Maxime
AUGE Marina
Citroën Saxo VTS
LECOULS Maxime
AUGE Marina
Citroën Saxo VTS
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
10:26,5
02:10.3
72
72e
BLANC Antoine
LADAME Audeline
Citroën Saxo VTS
BLANC Antoine
LADAME Audeline
Citroën Saxo VTS
F RC5 N2Série
F RC5
N2Série
5:09,8
01:05.3
00:01.2
72
72e
RAYMOND Eric
RAYMOND Anne
Citroën Saxo VTS
RAYMOND Eric
RAYMOND Anne
Citroën Saxo VTS
F RC4 A6
F RC4
A6
10:28,2
02:12.0
00:01.7
73
73e
RAYMOND Eric
RAYMOND Anne
Citroën Saxo VTS
RAYMOND Eric
RAYMOND Anne
Citroën Saxo VTS
F RC4 A6
F RC4
A6
5:14,4
01:09.9
00:04.6
73
73e
ROUSSON Emmanuel
BARRAU Lucie
Citroën DS 3
ROUSSON Emmanuel
BARRAU Lucie
Citroën DS 3
F RC4 R3
F RC4
R3
10:35,4
02:19.2
00:07.2
74
74e
BLAUDY Sébastien
BLAUDY Jérémy
Renault 5 GT Turbo
BLAUDY Sébastien
BLAUDY Jérémy
Renault 5 GT Turbo
F Rally Nat N4
F Rally Nat
N4
5:15,3
01:10.8
00:00.9
74
74e
BLAUDY Sébastien
BLAUDY Jérémy
Renault 5 GT Turbo
BLAUDY Sébastien
BLAUDY Jérémy
Renault 5 GT Turbo
F Rally Nat N4
F Rally Nat
N4
10:35,5
02:19.3
00:00.1
75
75e
ROUSSON Emmanuel
BARRAU Lucie
Citroën DS 3
ROUSSON Emmanuel
BARRAU Lucie
Citroën DS 3
F RC4 R3
F RC4
R3
5:15,8
01:11.3
00:00.5
75
75e
PALMER Camille
GINIER Kévin
Renault Twingo
PALMER Camille
GINIER Kévin
Renault Twingo
F RC5 R1
F RC5
R1
10:42,0
02:25.8
00:06.5
76
76e
PALMER Camille
GINIER Kévin
Renault Twingo
PALMER Camille
GINIER Kévin
Renault Twingo
F RC5 R1
F RC5
R1
5:16,3
01:11.8
00:00.5
76
76e
BERTRAND Nicolas
BEDOS-AURIVEL Eric
Peugeot 106 XSI
BERTRAND Nicolas
BEDOS-AURIVEL Eric
Peugeot 106 XSI
F RC5 A5K
F RC5
A5K
10:48,5
02:32.3
00:06.5
77
77e
DUMOULIN Quentin
DUMOULIN Cyril
Peugeot 106 S16
DUMOULIN Quentin
DUMOULIN Cyril
Peugeot 106 S16
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
5:18,1
01:13.6
00:01.8
77
77e
DUMOULIN Quentin
DUMOULIN Cyril
Peugeot 106 S16
DUMOULIN Quentin
DUMOULIN Cyril
Peugeot 106 S16
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
11:00,2
02:44.0
00:11.7
78
78e
BERTRAND Nicolas
BEDOS-AURIVEL Eric
Peugeot 106 XSI
BERTRAND Nicolas
BEDOS-AURIVEL Eric
Peugeot 106 XSI
F RC5 A5K
F RC5
A5K
5:18,7
01:14.2
00:00.6
78
78e
VACHE Cyril
DUTHEN William
Citroën C2 VTS
VACHE Cyril
DUTHEN William
Citroën C2 VTS
F RC5 N2Série
F RC5
N2Série
11:06,3
02:50.1
00:06.1
79
79e
TRONC William
MARRAGOU Marine
Peugeot 106 XSI
TRONC William
MARRAGOU Marine
Peugeot 106 XSI
F RC5 A5K
F RC5
A5K
5:30,1
01:25.6
00:11.4
79
79e
TRONC William
MARRAGOU Marine
Peugeot 106 XSI
TRONC William
MARRAGOU Marine
Peugeot 106 XSI
F RC5 A5K
F RC5
A5K
11:06,8
02:50.6
00:00.5
80
80e
VACHE Cyril
DUTHEN William
Citroën C2 VTS
VACHE Cyril
DUTHEN William
Citroën C2 VTS
F RC5 N2Série
F RC5
N2Série
5:31,9
01:27.4
00:01.8
80
80e
LAURAIRE Samuel
GINESTE Alexis
Peugeot 106 S16
LAURAIRE Samuel
GINESTE Alexis
Peugeot 106 S16
F RC4 A6
F RC4
A6
11:13,4
02:57.2
00:06.6
81
81e
LAURAIRE Samuel
GINESTE Alexis
Peugeot 106 S16
LAURAIRE Samuel
GINESTE Alexis
Peugeot 106 S16
F RC4 A6
F RC4
A6
5:32,1
01:27.6
00:00.2
81
81e
LOUSTALNIAU Axel
LOUSTALNIAU Cédric
Peugeot 106 XSI
LOUSTALNIAU Axel
LOUSTALNIAU Cédric
Peugeot 106 XSI
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
11:25,3
03:09.1
00:11.9
82
82e
LOUSTALNIAU Axel
LOUSTALNIAU Cédric
Peugeot 106 XSI
LOUSTALNIAU Axel
LOUSTALNIAU Cédric
Peugeot 106 XSI
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
5:39,5
01:35.0
00:07.4
82
82e
FERNANDEZ Kévin
ANDRAUD Tiffany
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FERNANDEZ Kévin
ANDRAUD Tiffany
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F RC5 F211
F RC5
F211
11:49,5
03:33.3
00:24.2
83
83e
FERNANDEZ Kévin
ANDRAUD Tiffany
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FERNANDEZ Kévin
ANDRAUD Tiffany
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F RC5 F211
F RC5
F211
6:03,5
01:59.0
00:24.0
83
83e
LEMAIRE Yoann
BECKER Jérôme
Peugeot 206 GT
LEMAIRE Yoann
BECKER Jérôme
Peugeot 206 GT
F RC4 A7
F RC4
A7
12:30,6
04:14.4
00:41.1
84
84e
LEMAIRE Yoann
BECKER Jérôme
Peugeot 206 GT
LEMAIRE Yoann
BECKER Jérôme
Peugeot 206 GT
F RC4 A7
F RC4
A7
6:07,1
02:02.6
00:03.6
84
84e
FONTAINE Thomas
FONTAINE Patrick
Renault Clio 16S
FONTAINE Thomas
FONTAINE Patrick
Renault Clio 16S
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
12:41,7
04:25.5
00:11.1
85
85e
SAVY Eva
SAVY Hugo
Peugeot 106 XSI
SAVY Eva
SAVY Hugo
Peugeot 106 XSI
F RC5 F212
F RC5
F212
7:52,5
03:48.0
01:45.4
85
85e
SAVY Eva
SAVY Hugo
Peugeot 106 XSI
SAVY Eva
SAVY Hugo
Peugeot 106 XSI
F RC5 F212
F RC5
F212
14:10,5
05:54.3
01:28.8