38ème Rallye Régional de Saint Geniez d'Olt
Ecurie des Marmots
38ème Rallye Régional de Saint Geniez d'Olt
Ecurie des Marmots
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
80 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
TURCO Jérémie
BORNE Damien
Skoda Fabia
TURCO Jérémie
BORNE Damien
Skoda Fabia
F RC2 R5/Rally2
F RC2
R5/Rally2
4:02,6
1
1er
TURCO Jérémie
BORNE Damien
Skoda Fabia
TURCO Jérémie
BORNE Damien
Skoda Fabia
F RC2 R5/Rally2
F RC2
R5/Rally2
16:50,9
2
2e
DA CUNHA Jean-Michel
DUMAS Bastien
Ford Escort Cosworth
DA CUNHA Jean-Michel
DUMAS Bastien
Ford Escort Cosworth
F Rally Nat A8
F Rally Nat
A8
4:10,4
00:07.8
00:07.8
2
2e
ANDRE Gérard
VALENTIN Cédric
Ford Fiesta
ANDRE Gérard
VALENTIN Cédric
Ford Fiesta
F RC2 R5/Rally2
F RC2
R5/Rally2
17:28,5
00:37.6
00:37.6
3
3e
JACQUES Stéphane
MALORON Christelle
BMW Compact
JACQUES Stéphane
MALORON Christelle
BMW Compact
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
4:14,8
00:12.2
00:04.4
3
3e
MARCOU Stéphane
SCUDIER Jérôme
Porsche Caymans Cup
MARCOU Stéphane
SCUDIER Jérôme
Porsche Caymans Cup
F RGT GT10
F RGT
GT10
17:31,4
00:40.5
00:02.9
4
4e
ANDRE Gérard
VALENTIN Cédric
Ford Fiesta
ANDRE Gérard
VALENTIN Cédric
Ford Fiesta
F RC2 R5/Rally2
F RC2
R5/Rally2
4:17,5
00:14.9
00:02.7
4
4e
DA CUNHA Jean-Michel
DUMAS Bastien
Ford Escort Cosworth
DA CUNHA Jean-Michel
DUMAS Bastien
Ford Escort Cosworth
F Rally Nat A8
F Rally Nat
A8
17:39,3
00:48.4
00:07.9
5
5e
MAJOREL Julien
MARCILLAC Gilles
Renault Clio
MAJOREL Julien
MARCILLAC Gilles
Renault Clio
F RC4 R3
F RC4
R3
4:17,8
00:15.2
00:00.3
5
5e
JACQUES Stéphane
MALORON Christelle
BMW Compact
JACQUES Stéphane
MALORON Christelle
BMW Compact
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
17:41,4
00:50.5
00:02.1
6
6e
MARCOU Stéphane
SCUDIER Jérôme
Porsche Caymans Cup
MARCOU Stéphane
SCUDIER Jérôme
Porsche Caymans Cup
F RGT GT10
F RGT
GT10
4:18,8
00:16.2
00:01.0
6
6e
COUDENE Arnaud
VAREILLES Julie
Citroën C2
COUDENE Arnaud
VAREILLES Julie
Citroën C2
F RC4 R2
F RC4
R2
17:41,8
00:50.9
00:00.4
7
7e
MARCILLAC Nicolas
RASCALOU Théo
Citroën Saxo VTS
MARCILLAC Nicolas
RASCALOU Théo
Citroën Saxo VTS
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
4:20,0
00:17.4
00:01.2
7
7e
MARCILLAC Nicolas
RASCALOU Théo
Citroën Saxo VTS
MARCILLAC Nicolas
RASCALOU Théo
Citroën Saxo VTS
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
17:55,7
01:04.8
00:13.9
8
8e
COUDENE Arnaud
VAREILLES Julie
Citroën C2
COUDENE Arnaud
VAREILLES Julie
Citroën C2
F RC4 R2
F RC4
R2
4:22,0
00:19.4
00:02.0
8
8e
MAJOREL Julien
MARCILLAC Gilles
Renault Clio
MAJOREL Julien
MARCILLAC Gilles
Renault Clio
F RC4 R3
F RC4
R3
17:56,9
01:06.0
00:01.2
9
9e
ALQUIER Gaël
ALQUIER Marion
Renault Clio
ALQUIER Gaël
ALQUIER Marion
Renault Clio
F RC4 R3
F RC4
R3
4:22,3
00:19.7
00:00.3
9
9e
ALQUIER Gaël
ALQUIER Marion
Renault Clio
ALQUIER Gaël
ALQUIER Marion
Renault Clio
F RC4 R3
F RC4
R3
18:00,3
01:09.4
00:03.4
10
10e
TEISSEYRE Cédric
TIRBOIS Valérie
Peugeot 208 T16
TEISSEYRE Cédric
TIRBOIS Valérie
Peugeot 208 T16
F RC2 R5/Rally2
F RC2
R5/Rally2
4:22,3
00:19.7
10
10e
PADILLA Vincent
AMIEL Mathilde
Citroën Saxo VTS
PADILLA Vincent
AMIEL Mathilde
Citroën Saxo VTS
F RC4 A6
F RC4
A6
18:03,8
01:12.9
00:03.5
11
11e
LHERITIER Matthieu
COUDERC Anthony
Renault Clio RS
LHERITIER Matthieu
COUDERC Anthony
Renault Clio RS
F RC4 R3
F RC4
R3
4:24,0
00:21.4
00:01.7
11
11e
TEISSEYRE Cédric
TIRBOIS Valérie
Peugeot 208 T16
TEISSEYRE Cédric
TIRBOIS Valérie
Peugeot 208 T16
F RC2 R5/Rally2
F RC2
R5/Rally2
18:07,1
01:16.2
00:03.3
12
12e
GARRIGUES Dominique
TROUPEL Julie
Peugeot 106 S16
GARRIGUES Dominique
TROUPEL Julie
Peugeot 106 S16
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
4:26,8
00:24.2
00:02.8
12
12e
LHERITIER Matthieu
COUDERC Anthony
Renault Clio RS
LHERITIER Matthieu
COUDERC Anthony
Renault Clio RS
F RC4 R3
F RC4
R3
18:07,5
01:16.6
00:00.4
13
13e
JONQUIERES Sébastien
VAN HERPEN Antoine
Subaru Impreza WRX STI
JONQUIERES Sébastien
VAN HERPEN Antoine
Subaru Impreza WRX STI
F Rally Nat N4
F Rally Nat
N4
4:27,0
00:24.4
00:00.2
13
13e
GARRIGUES Dominique
TROUPEL Julie
Peugeot 106 S16
GARRIGUES Dominique
TROUPEL Julie
Peugeot 106 S16
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
18:18,0
01:27.1
00:10.5
14
14e
REDON Sébastien
MARTEAU Coralie
Renault Clio 16S
REDON Sébastien
MARTEAU Coralie
Renault Clio 16S
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
4:27,8
00:25.2
00:00.8
14
14e
ROCHE Christophe
SERRANO MORENO Gaëtan
Subaru Impreza WRX
ROCHE Christophe
SERRANO MORENO Gaëtan
Subaru Impreza WRX
F Rally Nat N4
F Rally Nat
N4
18:20,1
01:29.2
00:02.1
15
15e
BONNEFIS Franck
BOUDOU Ludovic
Porsche Cayman
BONNEFIS Franck
BOUDOU Ludovic
Porsche Cayman
F RGT GT10
F RGT
GT10
4:28,0
00:25.4
00:00.2
15
15e
BONNEFIS Franck
BOUDOU Ludovic
Porsche Cayman
BONNEFIS Franck
BOUDOU Ludovic
Porsche Cayman
F RGT GT10
F RGT
GT10
18:20,9
01:30.0
00:00.8
16
16e
ROCHE Christophe
SERRANO MORENO Gaëtan
Subaru Impreza WRX
ROCHE Christophe
SERRANO MORENO Gaëtan
Subaru Impreza WRX
F Rally Nat N4
F Rally Nat
N4
4:28,2
00:25.6
00:00.2
16
16e
JONQUIERES Sébastien
VAN HERPEN Antoine
Subaru Impreza WRX STI
JONQUIERES Sébastien
VAN HERPEN Antoine
Subaru Impreza WRX STI
F Rally Nat N4
F Rally Nat
N4
18:22,8
01:31.9
00:01.9
17
17e
PADILLA Vincent
AMIEL Mathilde
Citroën Saxo VTS
PADILLA Vincent
AMIEL Mathilde
Citroën Saxo VTS
F RC4 A6
F RC4
A6
4:28,4
00:25.8
00:00.2
17
17e
PADILLA Thierry
FURLANO Aurélie
Opel Kadett
PADILLA Thierry
FURLANO Aurélie
Opel Kadett
F RC5 F212
F RC5
F212
18:33,4
01:42.5
00:10.6
18
18e
BES Yves
NAUDAN Quentin
Renault Clio R3
BES Yves
NAUDAN Quentin
Renault Clio R3
F RC4 R3
F RC4
R3
4:28,6
00:26.0
00:00.2
18
18e
REDON Sébastien
MARTEAU Coralie
Renault Clio 16S
REDON Sébastien
MARTEAU Coralie
Renault Clio 16S
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
18:37,1
01:46.2
00:03.7
19
19e
CASTELBOU Franck
PRIVAT Christophe
Citroën Saxo VTS
CASTELBOU Franck
PRIVAT Christophe
Citroën Saxo VTS
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
4:31,4
00:28.8
00:02.8
19
19e
CASSAN Médéric
PINQUIER Fabrice
Citroën Saxo
CASSAN Médéric
PINQUIER Fabrice
Citroën Saxo
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
18:37,3
01:46.4
00:00.2
20
20e
PADILLA Thierry
FURLANO Aurélie
Opel Kadett
PADILLA Thierry
FURLANO Aurélie
Opel Kadett
F RC5 F212
F RC5
F212
4:31,9
00:29.3
00:00.5
20
20e
BES Yves
NAUDAN Quentin
Renault Clio R3
BES Yves
NAUDAN Quentin
Renault Clio R3
F RC4 R3
F RC4
R3
18:37,4
01:46.5
00:00.1
21
21e
BARDIN Cyril
VIALA Mathieu
Peugeot 206
BARDIN Cyril
VIALA Mathieu
Peugeot 206
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
4:32,3
00:29.7
00:00.4
21
21e
BARDIN Cyril
VIALA Mathieu
Peugeot 206
BARDIN Cyril
VIALA Mathieu
Peugeot 206
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
18:41,5
01:50.6
00:04.1
22
22e
FRAYSSE Pierre
MURE-D'ALEXIS Florian
Citroën Saxo VTS
FRAYSSE Pierre
MURE-D'ALEXIS Florian
Citroën Saxo VTS
F RC4 A6
F RC4
A6
4:32,3
00:29.7
22
22e
CASTELBOU Franck
PRIVAT Christophe
Citroën Saxo VTS
CASTELBOU Franck
PRIVAT Christophe
Citroën Saxo VTS
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
18:41,7
01:50.8
00:00.2
23
23e
CABROL Thomas
GINISTY Marion
Peugeot 208
CABROL Thomas
GINISTY Marion
Peugeot 208
F RC4 Rally4
F RC4
Rally4
4:32,9
00:30.3
00:00.6
23
23e
LAVAL Jean-Luc
ARMANSA Beatrice
Subaru Impreza STI
LAVAL Jean-Luc
ARMANSA Beatrice
Subaru Impreza STI
F Rally Nat N4
F Rally Nat
N4
18:52,8
02:01.9
00:11.1
24
24e
CASSAN Médéric
PINQUIER Fabrice
Citroën Saxo
CASSAN Médéric
PINQUIER Fabrice
Citroën Saxo
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
4:33,1
00:30.5
00:00.2
24
24e
CONSTANS William
LADOWICHX Laura
Renault Clio 3
CONSTANS William
LADOWICHX Laura
Renault Clio 3
F RC4 R3
F RC4
R3
18:53,0
02:02.1
00:00.2
25
25e
GOMBERT-CAMBALY Jean-Thomas
TANTINI Ludovic
Peugeot 106 S16
GOMBERT-CAMBALY Jean-Thomas
TANTINI Ludovic
Peugeot 106 S16
F RC4 A6
F RC4
A6
4:33,4
00:30.8
00:00.3
25
25e
FRAYSSE Pierre
MURE-D'ALEXIS Florian
Citroën Saxo VTS
FRAYSSE Pierre
MURE-D'ALEXIS Florian
Citroën Saxo VTS
F RC4 A6
F RC4
A6
18:53,7
02:02.8
00:00.7
26
26e
LABORIE Christophe
CHAUVARD Sandra
Renault Clio
LABORIE Christophe
CHAUVARD Sandra
Renault Clio
F RC4 R3
F RC4
R3
4:33,7
00:31.1
00:00.3
26
26e
GOMBERT-CAMBALY Jean-Thomas
TANTINI Ludovic
Peugeot 106 S16
GOMBERT-CAMBALY Jean-Thomas
TANTINI Ludovic
Peugeot 106 S16
F RC4 A6
F RC4
A6
18:54,1
02:03.2
00:00.4
27
27e
DONNADIEU Luc
VIGNES Daniel
Citroën DS 3
DONNADIEU Luc
VIGNES Daniel
Citroën DS 3
F RC4 R3
F RC4
R3
4:33,9
00:31.3
00:00.2
27
27e
LITRE Mathieu
SERRES Antoine
Citroën Saxo VTS
LITRE Mathieu
SERRES Antoine
Citroën Saxo VTS
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
18:54,5
02:03.6
00:00.4
28
28e
CONSTANS William
LADOWICHX Laura
Renault Clio 3
CONSTANS William
LADOWICHX Laura
Renault Clio 3
F RC4 R3
F RC4
R3
4:35,1
00:32.5
00:01.2
28
28e
RAYNAL Stéphane
RAYNAL Océane
Seat Ibiza GTI
RAYNAL Stéphane
RAYNAL Océane
Seat Ibiza GTI
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
18:55,1
02:04.2
00:00.6
29
29e
LITRE Mathieu
SERRES Antoine
Citroën Saxo VTS
LITRE Mathieu
SERRES Antoine
Citroën Saxo VTS
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
4:35,3
00:32.7
00:00.2
29
29e
DONNADIEU Luc
VIGNES Daniel
Citroën DS 3
DONNADIEU Luc
VIGNES Daniel
Citroën DS 3
F RC4 R3
F RC4
R3
18:55,4
02:04.5
00:00.3
30
30e
LAVAL Jean-Luc
ARMANSA Beatrice
Subaru Impreza STI
LAVAL Jean-Luc
ARMANSA Beatrice
Subaru Impreza STI
F Rally Nat N4
F Rally Nat
N4
4:35,4
00:32.8
00:00.1
30
30e
LABORIE Christophe
CHAUVARD Sandra
Renault Clio
LABORIE Christophe
CHAUVARD Sandra
Renault Clio
F RC4 R3
F RC4
R3
18:57,8
02:06.9
00:02.4
31
31e
ALBOUY Benoît
ALMERAS Jody
Renault Clio
ALBOUY Benoît
ALMERAS Jody
Renault Clio
F RC5 Rally5
F RC5
Rally5
4:35,5
00:32.9
00:00.1
31
31e
VIGOUROUX Romain
VIGOUROUX Guillaume
Renault Clio Ragnotti
VIGOUROUX Romain
VIGOUROUX Guillaume
Renault Clio Ragnotti
F RC4 A7
F RC4
A7
18:59,9
02:09.0
00:02.1
32
32e
RAYNAL Stéphane
RAYNAL Océane
Seat Ibiza GTI
RAYNAL Stéphane
RAYNAL Océane
Seat Ibiza GTI
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
4:36,1
00:33.5
00:00.6
32
32e
JARLAN Maxime
CAMALY Thierry
Renault Megane Kit-Car
JARLAN Maxime
CAMALY Thierry
Renault Megane Kit-Car
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
19:01,4
02:10.5
00:01.5
33
33e
VIGOUROUX Romain
VIGOUROUX Guillaume
Renault Clio Ragnotti
VIGOUROUX Romain
VIGOUROUX Guillaume
Renault Clio Ragnotti
F RC4 A7
F RC4
A7
4:38,0
00:35.4
00:01.9
33
33e
ALBOUY Benoît
ALMERAS Jody
Renault Clio
ALBOUY Benoît
ALMERAS Jody
Renault Clio
F RC5 Rally5
F RC5
Rally5
19:02,4
02:11.5
00:01.0
34
34e
OLEA Charlotte
PAGES Cécile
Renault Clio Ragnotti
OLEA Charlotte
PAGES Cécile
Renault Clio Ragnotti
F RC4 A7
F
F RC4
A7
F
4:40,8
00:38.2
00:02.8
34
34e
OLEA Charlotte
PAGES Cécile
Renault Clio Ragnotti
OLEA Charlotte
PAGES Cécile
Renault Clio Ragnotti
F RC4 A7
F
F RC4
A7
F
19:09,6
02:18.7
00:07.2
35
35e
BOUZID Lilian
LAUR Faustine
Peugeot 208 GTI
BOUZID Lilian
LAUR Faustine
Peugeot 208 GTI
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
4:41,5
00:38.9
00:00.7
35
35e
CABROL Thomas
GINISTY Marion
Peugeot 208
CABROL Thomas
GINISTY Marion
Peugeot 208
F RC4 Rally4
F RC4
Rally4
19:12,1
02:21.2
00:02.5
36
36e
CASSAN Cédric
LAFON Cyril
Renault Clio RS Line
CASSAN Cédric
LAFON Cyril
Renault Clio RS Line
F RC5 Rally5
F RC5
Rally5
4:43,2
00:40.6
00:01.7
36
36e
BOUZID Lilian
LAUR Faustine
Peugeot 208 GTI
BOUZID Lilian
LAUR Faustine
Peugeot 208 GTI
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
19:13,6
02:22.7
00:01.5
37
37e
VILLARET Lionel
VILLARET Gérald
Peugeot 205 GTI
VILLARET Lionel
VILLARET Gérald
Peugeot 205 GTI
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
4:44,0
00:41.4
00:00.8
37
37e
VEDRINE Patrice
VEDRINE Catherine
Subaru Impreza WRX
VEDRINE Patrice
VEDRINE Catherine
Subaru Impreza WRX
F Rally Nat N4
F Rally Nat
N4
19:27,7
02:36.8
00:14.1
38
38e
VEDRINE Patrice
VEDRINE Catherine
Subaru Impreza WRX
VEDRINE Patrice
VEDRINE Catherine
Subaru Impreza WRX
F Rally Nat N4
F Rally Nat
N4
4:45,0
00:42.4
00:01.0
38
38e
ROCHER Arnaud
PAULHAN Sabine
Renault Clio 3
ROCHER Arnaud
PAULHAN Sabine
Renault Clio 3
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
19:28,3
02:37.4
00:00.6
39
39e
ROCHER Arnaud
PAULHAN Sabine
Renault Clio 3
ROCHER Arnaud
PAULHAN Sabine
Renault Clio 3
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
4:45,1
00:42.5
00:00.1
39
39e
COUTRERAS Kévin
DOMERGUE Théo
Peugeot 106 S16
COUTRERAS Kévin
DOMERGUE Théo
Peugeot 106 S16
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
19:30,0
02:39.1
00:01.7
40
40e
JARLAN Maxime
CAMALY Thierry
Renault Megane Kit-Car
JARLAN Maxime
CAMALY Thierry
Renault Megane Kit-Car
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
4:46,3
00:43.7
00:01.2
40
40e
PROTIN Thierry
DELOUSTAU Vincent
Renault Clio Williams
PROTIN Thierry
DELOUSTAU Vincent
Renault Clio Williams
F RC4 A7
F RC4
A7
19:32,1
02:41.2
00:02.1
41
41e
BRUGIER Gautier
MAILLOT Jonathan
Peugeot 106 S16
BRUGIER Gautier
MAILLOT Jonathan
Peugeot 106 S16
F RC4 A6
F RC4
A6
4:47,3
00:44.7
00:01.0
41
41e
CASSAN Cédric
LAFON Cyril
Renault Clio RS Line
CASSAN Cédric
LAFON Cyril
Renault Clio RS Line
F RC5 Rally5
F RC5
Rally5
19:37,3
02:46.4
00:05.2
42
42e
DAVANIER Cédric
DAGAN Jean-Luc
Peugeot 208
DAVANIER Cédric
DAGAN Jean-Luc
Peugeot 208
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
4:47,5
00:44.9
00:00.2
42
42e
VILLARET Lionel
VILLARET Gérald
Peugeot 205 GTI
VILLARET Lionel
VILLARET Gérald
Peugeot 205 GTI
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
19:39,0
02:48.1
00:01.7
43
43e
FONTAINE Thomas
FONTAINE Patrick
Renault Clio 16S
FONTAINE Thomas
FONTAINE Patrick
Renault Clio 16S
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
4:47,5
00:44.9
43
43e
FALGUIERE Baptiste
DENJEAN Amandine
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FALGUIERE Baptiste
DENJEAN Amandine
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F RC5 A5
F RC5
A5
19:45,3
02:54.4
00:06.3
44
44e
FALGUIERE Baptiste
DENJEAN Amandine
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FALGUIERE Baptiste
DENJEAN Amandine
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F RC5 A5
F RC5
A5
4:47,7
00:45.1
00:00.2
44
44e
BRAJON Ludovic
SALANSON Thierry
Renault Clio RS
BRAJON Ludovic
SALANSON Thierry
Renault Clio RS
F RC4 N3
F RC4
N3
19:45,4
02:54.5
00:00.1
45
45e
COUTRERAS Kévin
DOMERGUE Théo
Peugeot 106 S16
COUTRERAS Kévin
DOMERGUE Théo
Peugeot 106 S16
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
4:48,2
00:45.6
00:00.5
45
45e
VACHE Enzo
LATGER Estelle
Peugeot 206 XS
VACHE Enzo
LATGER Estelle
Peugeot 206 XS
F RC5 N2Série
F RC5
N2Série
19:45,5
02:54.6
00:00.1
46
46e
VACHE Enzo
LATGER Estelle
Peugeot 206 XS
VACHE Enzo
LATGER Estelle
Peugeot 206 XS
F RC5 N2Série
F RC5
N2Série
4:48,2
00:45.6
46
46e
BRUGIER Gautier
MAILLOT Jonathan
Peugeot 106 S16
BRUGIER Gautier
MAILLOT Jonathan
Peugeot 106 S16
F RC4 A6
F RC4
A6
19:46,1
02:55.2
00:00.6
47
47e
RAYMOND Eric
RAYMOND Anne
Citroën Saxo VTS
RAYMOND Eric
RAYMOND Anne
Citroën Saxo VTS
F RC4 A6
F RC4
A6
4:48,6
00:46.0
00:00.4
47
47e
PRADET Jean-Luc
RAYNAL Yvette
Peugeot 309
PRADET Jean-Luc
RAYNAL Yvette
Peugeot 309
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
19:48,1
02:57.2
00:02.0
48
48e
BRAJON Ludovic
SALANSON Thierry
Renault Clio RS
BRAJON Ludovic
SALANSON Thierry
Renault Clio RS
F RC4 N3
F RC4
N3
4:49,0
00:46.4
00:00.4
48
48e
VAYSSIERE Jean-Louis
BONIFACE Eric
Peugeot 106 Rallye
VAYSSIERE Jean-Louis
BONIFACE Eric
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F RC5 N1
F RC5
N1
19:50,5
02:59.6
00:02.4
49
49e
PROTIN Thierry
DELOUSTAU Vincent
Renault Clio Williams
PROTIN Thierry
DELOUSTAU Vincent
Renault Clio Williams
F RC4 A7
F RC4
A7
4:50,3
00:47.7
00:01.3
49
49e
ROUQUETTE Grégor
LESNIAK Hugo
Peugeot 206 RC
ROUQUETTE Grégor
LESNIAK Hugo
Peugeot 206 RC
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
19:52,0
03:01.1
00:01.5
50
50e
ROUQUETTE Grégor
LESNIAK Hugo
Peugeot 206 RC
ROUQUETTE Grégor
LESNIAK Hugo
Peugeot 206 RC
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
4:51,7
00:49.1
00:01.4
50
50e
SERRES Olivier
SERRES Clément
Peugeot 206 XS
SERRES Olivier
SERRES Clément
Peugeot 206 XS
F RC5 N2Série
F RC5
N2Série
19:56,4
03:05.5
00:04.4
51
51e
VAYSSIERE Jean-Louis
BONIFACE Eric
Peugeot 106 Rallye
VAYSSIERE Jean-Louis
BONIFACE Eric
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F RC5 N1
F RC5
N1
4:52,0
00:49.4
00:00.3
51
51e
LOPES David
ROUVIERE Alain
Citroën C2
LOPES David
ROUVIERE Alain
Citroën C2
F RC4 A6K
F RC4
A6K
20:07,9
03:17.0
00:11.5
52
52e
PRADET Jean-Luc
RAYNAL Yvette
Peugeot 309
PRADET Jean-Luc
RAYNAL Yvette
Peugeot 309
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
4:52,6
00:50.0
00:00.6
52
52e
ISSALYS Jordan
POUGET Bastien
Citroën Saxo VTS
ISSALYS Jordan
POUGET Bastien
Citroën Saxo VTS
F RC5 N2Série
F RC5
N2Série
20:08,2
03:17.3
00:00.3
53
53e
JENVRAIN Laurent
JENVRAIN Christelle
Peugeot 205 GTI
JENVRAIN Laurent
JENVRAIN Christelle
Peugeot 205 GTI
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
4:52,9
00:50.3
00:00.3
53
53e
ROQUE Thibaud
MONCHARMONT Justine
Peugeot 205 GTI
ROQUE Thibaud
MONCHARMONT Justine
Peugeot 205 GTI
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
20:08,4
03:17.5
00:00.2
54
54e
ALDIBERT Quentin
TIZIANEL Bastien
Volkswagen Polo GTI
ALDIBERT Quentin
TIZIANEL Bastien
Volkswagen Polo GTI
F RC5 N2Série
F RC5
N2Série
4:53,3
00:50.7
00:00.4
54
54e
JENVRAIN Laurent
JENVRAIN Christelle
Peugeot 205 GTI
JENVRAIN Laurent
JENVRAIN Christelle
Peugeot 205 GTI
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
20:11,8
03:20.9
00:03.4
55
55e
SERRES Olivier
SERRES Clément
Peugeot 206 XS
SERRES Olivier
SERRES Clément
Peugeot 206 XS
F RC5 N2Série
F RC5
N2Série
4:53,6
00:51.0
00:00.3
55
55e
ALDIBERT Quentin
TIZIANEL Bastien
Volkswagen Polo GTI
ALDIBERT Quentin
TIZIANEL Bastien
Volkswagen Polo GTI
F RC5 N2Série
F RC5
N2Série
20:15,1
03:24.2
00:03.3
56
56e
CROS Mathieu
BINEL Serge
Renault Clio Ragnotti
CROS Mathieu
BINEL Serge
Renault Clio Ragnotti
F RC4 A7
F RC4
A7
4:54,4
00:51.8
00:00.8
56
56e
DAVANIER Cédric
DAGAN Jean-Luc
Peugeot 208
DAVANIER Cédric
DAGAN Jean-Luc
Peugeot 208
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
20:16,6
03:25.7
00:01.5
57
57e
VIGROUX Anthony
AUSTRY Mathieu
Citroën C2 VTS
VIGROUX Anthony
AUSTRY Mathieu
Citroën C2 VTS
F RC5 N2Série
F RC5
N2Série
4:57,1
00:54.5
00:02.7
57
57e
VIGROUX Anthony
AUSTRY Mathieu
Citroën C2 VTS
VIGROUX Anthony
AUSTRY Mathieu
Citroën C2 VTS
F RC5 N2Série
F RC5
N2Série
20:20,1
03:29.2
00:03.5
58
58e
ROQUE Thibaud
MONCHARMONT Justine
Peugeot 205 GTI
ROQUE Thibaud
MONCHARMONT Justine
Peugeot 205 GTI
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
4:57,9
00:55.3
00:00.8
58
58e
RAYMOND Eric
RAYMOND Anne
Citroën Saxo VTS
RAYMOND Eric
RAYMOND Anne
Citroën Saxo VTS
F RC4 A6
F RC4
A6
20:24,4
03:33.5
00:04.3
59
59e
LOPES David
ROUVIERE Alain
Citroën C2
LOPES David
ROUVIERE Alain
Citroën C2
F RC4 A6K
F RC4
A6K
4:58,1
00:55.5
00:00.2
59
59e
COSTES Jordan
BARRAU Sylvain
Peugeot 206 XS
COSTES Jordan
BARRAU Sylvain
Peugeot 206 XS
F RC5 N2Série
F RC5
N2Série
20:25,5
03:34.6
00:01.1
60
60e
DUMOULIN Quentin
DUMOULIN Cyril
Peugeot 106 S16
DUMOULIN Quentin
DUMOULIN Cyril
Peugeot 106 S16
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
4:59,7
00:57.1
00:01.6
60
60e
FALCO Henri
FALCO Fabien
Peugeot 205 GTI
FALCO Henri
FALCO Fabien
Peugeot 205 GTI
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
20:29,5
03:38.6
00:04.0
61
61e
FALCO Henri
FALCO Fabien
Peugeot 205 GTI
FALCO Henri
FALCO Fabien
Peugeot 205 GTI
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
5:01,5
00:58.9
00:01.8
61
61e
ALET Romain
SOLIGNAC Aurore
Renault Clio Sport
ALET Romain
SOLIGNAC Aurore
Renault Clio Sport
F RC4 R3
F RC4
R3
20:42,8
03:51.9
00:13.3
62
62e
BLANC Antoine
LADAME Audeline
Citroën Saxo VTS
BLANC Antoine
LADAME Audeline
Citroën Saxo VTS
F RC5 N2Série
F RC5
N2Série
5:02,0
00:59.4
00:00.5
62
62e
CROS Mathieu
BINEL Serge
Renault Clio Ragnotti
CROS Mathieu
BINEL Serge
Renault Clio Ragnotti
F RC4 A7
F RC4
A7
20:44,5
03:53.6
00:01.7
63
63e
BERTRAND David
BIANCHETTO Julie
Peugeot 206
BERTRAND David
BIANCHETTO Julie
Peugeot 206
F RC4 A6K
F RC4
A6K
5:02,2
00:59.6
00:00.2
63
63e
ROQUE Sylvain
CLEMENT Kévin
Peugeot 205 Rallye
ROQUE Sylvain
CLEMENT Kévin
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F RC5 F212
F RC5
F212
20:49,2
03:58.3
00:04.7
64
64e
COSTES Jordan
BARRAU Sylvain
Peugeot 206 XS
COSTES Jordan
BARRAU Sylvain
Peugeot 206 XS
F RC5 N2Série
F RC5
N2Série
5:03,2
01:00.6
00:01.0
64
64e
LONGEAC Yoann
PLAGNARD Pascal
Suzuki Swift
LONGEAC Yoann
PLAGNARD Pascal
Suzuki Swift
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
20:50,9
04:00.0
00:01.7
65
65e
ALET Romain
SOLIGNAC Aurore
Renault Clio Sport
ALET Romain
SOLIGNAC Aurore
Renault Clio Sport
F RC4 R3
F RC4
R3
5:03,3
01:00.7
00:00.1
65
65e
BLAUDY Sébastien
BLAUDY Jérémy
Renault 5 GT Turbo
BLAUDY Sébastien
BLAUDY Jérémy
Renault 5 GT Turbo
F Rally Nat N4
F Rally Nat
N4
20:53,2
04:02.3
00:02.3
66
66e
BERTRAND Nicolas
BEDOS-AURIVEL Eric
Peugeot 106 XSI
BERTRAND Nicolas
BEDOS-AURIVEL Eric
Peugeot 106 XSI
F RC5 A5K
F RC5
A5K
5:04,8
01:02.2
00:01.5
66
66e
GEROME Anthony
AMIEL Laura
Citroën Saxo VTS
GEROME Anthony
AMIEL Laura
Citroën Saxo VTS
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
20:58,6
04:07.7
00:05.4
67
67e
BLAUDY Sébastien
BLAUDY Jérémy
Renault 5 GT Turbo
BLAUDY Sébastien
BLAUDY Jérémy
Renault 5 GT Turbo
F Rally Nat N4
F Rally Nat
N4
5:05,1
01:02.5
00:00.3
67
67e
BERTRAND Nicolas
BEDOS-AURIVEL Eric
Peugeot 106 XSI
BERTRAND Nicolas
BEDOS-AURIVEL Eric
Peugeot 106 XSI
F RC5 A5K
F RC5
A5K
21:07,2
04:16.3
00:08.6
68
68e
LECOULS Maxime
AUGE Marina
Citroën Saxo VTS
LECOULS Maxime
AUGE Marina
Citroën Saxo VTS
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
5:06,3
01:03.7
00:01.2
68
68e
BLANC Antoine
LADAME Audeline
Citroën Saxo VTS
BLANC Antoine
LADAME Audeline
Citroën Saxo VTS
F RC5 N2Série
F RC5
N2Série
21:19,5
04:28.6
00:12.3
69
69e
SAVY Eva
SAVY Hugo
Peugeot 106 XSI
SAVY Eva
SAVY Hugo
Peugeot 106 XSI
F RC5 F212
F RC5
F212
5:07,1
01:04.5
00:00.8
69
69e
DUMOULIN Quentin
DUMOULIN Cyril
Peugeot 106 S16
DUMOULIN Quentin
DUMOULIN Cyril
Peugeot 106 S16
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
21:22,1
04:31.2
00:02.6
70
70e
ROQUE Sylvain
CLEMENT Kévin
Peugeot 205 Rallye
ROQUE Sylvain
CLEMENT Kévin
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F RC5 F212
F RC5
F212
5:07,4
01:04.8
00:00.3
70
70e
ROUSSON Emmanuel
BARRAU Lucie
Citroën DS 3
ROUSSON Emmanuel
BARRAU Lucie
Citroën DS 3
F RC4 R3
F RC4
R3
21:24,4
04:33.5
00:02.3
71
71e
GEROME Anthony
AMIEL Laura
Citroën Saxo VTS
GEROME Anthony
AMIEL Laura
Citroën Saxo VTS
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
5:08,4
01:05.8
00:01.0
71
71e
PALMER Camille
GINIER Kévin
Renault Twingo
PALMER Camille
GINIER Kévin
Renault Twingo
F RC5 R1
F RC5
R1
21:28,9
04:38.0
00:04.5
72
72e
LAURAIRE Samuel
GINESTE Alexis
Peugeot 106 S16
LAURAIRE Samuel
GINESTE Alexis
Peugeot 106 S16
F RC4 A6
F RC4
A6
5:11,6
01:09.0
00:03.2
72
72e
VACHE Cyril
DUTHEN William
Citroën C2 VTS
VACHE Cyril
DUTHEN William
Citroën C2 VTS
F RC5 N2Série
F RC5
N2Série
21:48,9
04:58.0
00:20.0
73
73e
LONGEAC Yoann
PLAGNARD Pascal
Suzuki Swift
LONGEAC Yoann
PLAGNARD Pascal
Suzuki Swift
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
5:13,2
01:10.6
00:01.6
73
73e
LAURAIRE Samuel
GINESTE Alexis
Peugeot 106 S16
LAURAIRE Samuel
GINESTE Alexis
Peugeot 106 S16
F RC4 A6
F RC4
A6
21:50,0
04:59.1
00:01.1
74
74e
PALMER Camille
GINIER Kévin
Renault Twingo
PALMER Camille
GINIER Kévin
Renault Twingo
F RC5 R1
F RC5
R1
5:18,4
01:15.8
00:05.2
74
74e
FONTAINE Thomas
FONTAINE Patrick
Renault Clio 16S
FONTAINE Thomas
FONTAINE Patrick
Renault Clio 16S
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
22:23,1
05:32.2
00:33.1
75
75e
VACHE Cyril
DUTHEN William
Citroën C2 VTS
VACHE Cyril
DUTHEN William
Citroën C2 VTS
F RC5 N2Série
F RC5
N2Série
5:18,9
01:16.3
00:00.5
75
75e
LOUSTALNIAU Axel
LOUSTALNIAU Cédric
Peugeot 106 XSI
LOUSTALNIAU Axel
LOUSTALNIAU Cédric
Peugeot 106 XSI
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
22:24,2
05:33.3
00:01.1
76
76e
LOUSTALNIAU Axel
LOUSTALNIAU Cédric
Peugeot 106 XSI
LOUSTALNIAU Axel
LOUSTALNIAU Cédric
Peugeot 106 XSI
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
5:21,4
01:18.8
00:02.5
76
76e
LECOULS Maxime
AUGE Marina
Citroën Saxo VTS
LECOULS Maxime
AUGE Marina
Citroën Saxo VTS
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
22:50,7
05:59.8
00:26.5
77
77e
ROUSSON Emmanuel
BARRAU Lucie
Citroën DS 3
ROUSSON Emmanuel
BARRAU Lucie
Citroën DS 3
F RC4 R3
F RC4
R3
5:26,3
01:23.7
00:04.9
77
77e
FERNANDEZ Kévin
ANDRAUD Tiffany
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FERNANDEZ Kévin
ANDRAUD Tiffany
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F RC5 F211
F RC5
F211
23:17,7
06:26.8
00:27.0
78
78e
FERNANDEZ Kévin
ANDRAUD Tiffany
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FERNANDEZ Kévin
ANDRAUD Tiffany
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F RC5 F211
F RC5
F211
5:43,5
01:40.9
00:17.2
78
78e
LEMAIRE Yoann
BECKER Jérôme
Peugeot 206 GT
LEMAIRE Yoann
BECKER Jérôme
Peugeot 206 GT
F RC4 A7
F RC4
A7
24:36,4
07:45.5
01:18.7
79
79e
ISSALYS Jordan
POUGET Bastien
Citroën Saxo VTS
ISSALYS Jordan
POUGET Bastien
Citroën Saxo VTS
F RC5 N2Série
F RC5
N2Série
5:48,7
01:46.1
00:05.2
79
79e
SAVY Eva
SAVY Hugo
Peugeot 106 XSI
SAVY Eva
SAVY Hugo
Peugeot 106 XSI
F RC5 F212
F RC5
F212
25:16,6
08:25.7
00:40.2
80
80e
LEMAIRE Yoann
BECKER Jérôme
Peugeot 206 GT
LEMAIRE Yoann
BECKER Jérôme
Peugeot 206 GT
F RC4 A7
F RC4
A7
5:49,4
01:46.8
00:00.7
80
80e
BERTRAND David
BIANCHETTO Julie
Peugeot 206
BERTRAND David
BIANCHETTO Julie
Peugeot 206
F RC4 A6K
F RC4
A6K
30:04,0
13:13.1
04:47.4