38ème Rallye Régional de Saint Geniez d'Olt
Ecurie des Marmots
38ème Rallye Régional de Saint Geniez d'Olt
Ecurie des Marmots
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
74 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
DA CUNHA Jean-Michel
DUMAS Bastien
Ford Escort Cosworth
DA CUNHA Jean-Michel
DUMAS Bastien
Ford Escort Cosworth
F Rally Nat A8
F Rally Nat
A8
4:05,0
1
1er
TURCO Jérémie
BORNE Damien
Skoda Fabia
TURCO Jérémie
BORNE Damien
Skoda Fabia
F RC2 R5/Rally2
F RC2
R5/Rally2
25:12,6
2
2e
TURCO Jérémie
BORNE Damien
Skoda Fabia
TURCO Jérémie
BORNE Damien
Skoda Fabia
F RC2 R5/Rally2
F RC2
R5/Rally2
4:10,1
00:05.1
00:05.1
2
2e
ANDRE Gérard
VALENTIN Cédric
Ford Fiesta
ANDRE Gérard
VALENTIN Cédric
Ford Fiesta
F RC2 R5/Rally2
F RC2
R5/Rally2
26:02,1
00:49.5
00:49.5
3
3e
ANDRE Gérard
VALENTIN Cédric
Ford Fiesta
ANDRE Gérard
VALENTIN Cédric
Ford Fiesta
F RC2 R5/Rally2
F RC2
R5/Rally2
4:11,4
00:06.4
00:01.3
3
3e
DA CUNHA Jean-Michel
DUMAS Bastien
Ford Escort Cosworth
DA CUNHA Jean-Michel
DUMAS Bastien
Ford Escort Cosworth
F Rally Nat A8
F Rally Nat
A8
26:02,3
00:49.7
00:00.2
4
4e
COUDENE Arnaud
VAREILLES Julie
Citroën C2
COUDENE Arnaud
VAREILLES Julie
Citroën C2
F RC4 R2
F RC4
R2
4:14,3
00:09.3
00:02.9
4
4e
COUDENE Arnaud
VAREILLES Julie
Citroën C2
COUDENE Arnaud
VAREILLES Julie
Citroën C2
F RC4 R2
F RC4
R2
26:19,5
01:06.9
00:17.2
5
5e
ALQUIER Gaël
ALQUIER Marion
Renault Clio
ALQUIER Gaël
ALQUIER Marion
Renault Clio
F RC4 R3
F RC4
R3
4:15,7
00:10.7
00:01.4
5
5e
ALQUIER Gaël
ALQUIER Marion
Renault Clio
ALQUIER Gaël
ALQUIER Marion
Renault Clio
F RC4 R3
F RC4
R3
26:43,2
01:30.6
00:23.7
6
6e
MARCILLAC Nicolas
RASCALOU Théo
Citroën Saxo VTS
MARCILLAC Nicolas
RASCALOU Théo
Citroën Saxo VTS
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
4:17,1
00:12.1
00:01.4
6
6e
MARCILLAC Nicolas
RASCALOU Théo
Citroën Saxo VTS
MARCILLAC Nicolas
RASCALOU Théo
Citroën Saxo VTS
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
26:43,3
01:30.7
00:00.1
7
7e
LHERITIER Matthieu
COUDERC Anthony
Renault Clio RS
LHERITIER Matthieu
COUDERC Anthony
Renault Clio RS
F RC4 R3
F RC4
R3
4:19,1
00:14.1
00:02.0
7
7e
TEISSEYRE Cédric
TIRBOIS Valérie
Peugeot 208 T16
TEISSEYRE Cédric
TIRBOIS Valérie
Peugeot 208 T16
F RC2 R5/Rally2
F RC2
R5/Rally2
26:54,8
01:42.2
00:11.5
8
8e
MAJOREL Julien
MARCILLAC Gilles
Renault Clio
MAJOREL Julien
MARCILLAC Gilles
Renault Clio
F RC4 R3
F RC4
R3
4:19,3
00:14.3
00:00.2
8
8e
LHERITIER Matthieu
COUDERC Anthony
Renault Clio RS
LHERITIER Matthieu
COUDERC Anthony
Renault Clio RS
F RC4 R3
F RC4
R3
27:00,0
01:47.4
00:05.2
9
9e
TEISSEYRE Cédric
TIRBOIS Valérie
Peugeot 208 T16
TEISSEYRE Cédric
TIRBOIS Valérie
Peugeot 208 T16
F RC2 R5/Rally2
F RC2
R5/Rally2
4:20,1
00:15.1
00:00.8
9
9e
PADILLA Vincent
AMIEL Mathilde
Citroën Saxo VTS
PADILLA Vincent
AMIEL Mathilde
Citroën Saxo VTS
F RC4 A6
F RC4
A6
27:02,2
01:49.6
00:02.2
10
10e
GARRIGUES Dominique
TROUPEL Julie
Peugeot 106 S16
GARRIGUES Dominique
TROUPEL Julie
Peugeot 106 S16
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
4:21,9
00:16.9
00:01.8
10
10e
MAJOREL Julien
MARCILLAC Gilles
Renault Clio
MAJOREL Julien
MARCILLAC Gilles
Renault Clio
F RC4 R3
F RC4
R3
27:04,3
01:51.7
00:02.1
11
11e
ROCHE Christophe
SERRANO MORENO Gaëtan
Subaru Impreza WRX
ROCHE Christophe
SERRANO MORENO Gaëtan
Subaru Impreza WRX
F Rally Nat N4
F Rally Nat
N4
4:22,9
00:17.9
00:01.0
11
11e
GARRIGUES Dominique
TROUPEL Julie
Peugeot 106 S16
GARRIGUES Dominique
TROUPEL Julie
Peugeot 106 S16
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
27:08,5
01:55.9
00:04.2
12
12e
FRAYSSE Pierre
MURE-D'ALEXIS Florian
Citroën Saxo VTS
FRAYSSE Pierre
MURE-D'ALEXIS Florian
Citroën Saxo VTS
F RC4 A6
F RC4
A6
4:23,6
00:18.6
00:00.7
12
12e
ROCHE Christophe
SERRANO MORENO Gaëtan
Subaru Impreza WRX
ROCHE Christophe
SERRANO MORENO Gaëtan
Subaru Impreza WRX
F Rally Nat N4
F Rally Nat
N4
27:16,4
02:03.8
00:07.9
13
13e
JONQUIERES Sébastien
VAN HERPEN Antoine
Subaru Impreza WRX STI
JONQUIERES Sébastien
VAN HERPEN Antoine
Subaru Impreza WRX STI
F Rally Nat N4
F Rally Nat
N4
4:24,0
00:19.0
00:00.4
13
13e
JONQUIERES Sébastien
VAN HERPEN Antoine
Subaru Impreza WRX STI
JONQUIERES Sébastien
VAN HERPEN Antoine
Subaru Impreza WRX STI
F Rally Nat N4
F Rally Nat
N4
27:23,2
02:10.6
00:06.8
14
14e
BES Yves
NAUDAN Quentin
Renault Clio R3
BES Yves
NAUDAN Quentin
Renault Clio R3
F RC4 R3
F RC4
R3
4:24,2
00:19.2
00:00.2
14
14e
REDON Sébastien
MARTEAU Coralie
Renault Clio 16S
REDON Sébastien
MARTEAU Coralie
Renault Clio 16S
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
27:31,3
02:18.7
00:08.1
15
15e
PADILLA Thierry
FURLANO Aurélie
Opel Kadett
PADILLA Thierry
FURLANO Aurélie
Opel Kadett
F RC5 F212
F RC5
F212
4:25,2
00:20.2
00:01.0
15
15e
PADILLA Thierry
FURLANO Aurélie
Opel Kadett
PADILLA Thierry
FURLANO Aurélie
Opel Kadett
F RC5 F212
F RC5
F212
27:35,2
02:22.6
00:03.9
16
16e
REDON Sébastien
MARTEAU Coralie
Renault Clio 16S
REDON Sébastien
MARTEAU Coralie
Renault Clio 16S
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
4:25,3
00:20.3
00:00.1
16
16e
BES Yves
NAUDAN Quentin
Renault Clio R3
BES Yves
NAUDAN Quentin
Renault Clio R3
F RC4 R3
F RC4
R3
27:39,6
02:27.0
00:04.4
17
17e
CASTELBOU Franck
PRIVAT Christophe
Citroën Saxo VTS
CASTELBOU Franck
PRIVAT Christophe
Citroën Saxo VTS
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
4:27,2
00:22.2
00:01.9
17
17e
CASSAN Médéric
PINQUIER Fabrice
Citroën Saxo
CASSAN Médéric
PINQUIER Fabrice
Citroën Saxo
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
27:51,9
02:39.3
00:12.3
18
18e
CONSTANS William
LADOWICHX Laura
Renault Clio 3
CONSTANS William
LADOWICHX Laura
Renault Clio 3
F RC4 R3
F RC4
R3
4:28,8
00:23.8
00:01.6
18
18e
CASTELBOU Franck
PRIVAT Christophe
Citroën Saxo VTS
CASTELBOU Franck
PRIVAT Christophe
Citroën Saxo VTS
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
27:51,9
02:39.3
19
19e
LABORIE Christophe
CHAUVARD Sandra
Renault Clio
LABORIE Christophe
CHAUVARD Sandra
Renault Clio
F RC4 R3
F RC4
R3
4:29,8
00:24.8
00:01.0
19
19e
BARDIN Cyril
VIALA Mathieu
Peugeot 206
BARDIN Cyril
VIALA Mathieu
Peugeot 206
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
27:56,0
02:43.4
00:04.1
20
20e
PADILLA Vincent
AMIEL Mathilde
Citroën Saxo VTS
PADILLA Vincent
AMIEL Mathilde
Citroën Saxo VTS
F RC4 A6
F RC4
A6
4:29,9
00:24.9
00:00.1
20
20e
FRAYSSE Pierre
MURE-D'ALEXIS Florian
Citroën Saxo VTS
FRAYSSE Pierre
MURE-D'ALEXIS Florian
Citroën Saxo VTS
F RC4 A6
F RC4
A6
27:57,9
02:45.3
00:01.9
21
21e
CABROL Thomas
GINISTY Marion
Peugeot 208
CABROL Thomas
GINISTY Marion
Peugeot 208
F RC4 Rally4
F RC4
Rally4
4:30,2
00:25.2
00:00.3
21
21e
CONSTANS William
LADOWICHX Laura
Renault Clio 3
CONSTANS William
LADOWICHX Laura
Renault Clio 3
F RC4 R3
F RC4
R3
28:00,9
02:48.3
00:03.0
22
22e
DONNADIEU Luc
VIGNES Daniel
Citroën DS 3
DONNADIEU Luc
VIGNES Daniel
Citroën DS 3
F RC4 R3
F RC4
R3
4:30,7
00:25.7
00:00.5
22
22e
GOMBERT-CAMBALY Jean-Thomas
TANTINI Ludovic
Peugeot 106 S16
GOMBERT-CAMBALY Jean-Thomas
TANTINI Ludovic
Peugeot 106 S16
F RC4 A6
F RC4
A6
28:03,9
02:51.3
00:03.0
23
23e
LITRE Mathieu
SERRES Antoine
Citroën Saxo VTS
LITRE Mathieu
SERRES Antoine
Citroën Saxo VTS
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
4:30,9
00:25.9
00:00.2
23
23e
LITRE Mathieu
SERRES Antoine
Citroën Saxo VTS
LITRE Mathieu
SERRES Antoine
Citroën Saxo VTS
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
28:08,2
02:55.6
00:04.3
24
24e
CASSAN Médéric
PINQUIER Fabrice
Citroën Saxo
CASSAN Médéric
PINQUIER Fabrice
Citroën Saxo
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
4:31,4
00:26.4
00:00.5
24
24e
LABORIE Christophe
CHAUVARD Sandra
Renault Clio
LABORIE Christophe
CHAUVARD Sandra
Renault Clio
F RC4 R3
F RC4
R3
28:09,0
02:56.4
00:00.8
25
25e
GOMBERT-CAMBALY Jean-Thomas
TANTINI Ludovic
Peugeot 106 S16
GOMBERT-CAMBALY Jean-Thomas
TANTINI Ludovic
Peugeot 106 S16
F RC4 A6
F RC4
A6
4:31,7
00:26.7
00:00.3
25
25e
DONNADIEU Luc
VIGNES Daniel
Citroën DS 3
DONNADIEU Luc
VIGNES Daniel
Citroën DS 3
F RC4 R3
F RC4
R3
28:10,0
02:57.4
00:01.0
26
26e
ISSALYS Jordan
POUGET Bastien
Citroën Saxo VTS
ISSALYS Jordan
POUGET Bastien
Citroën Saxo VTS
F RC5 N2Série
F RC5
N2Série
4:32,1
00:27.1
00:00.4
26
26e
LAVAL Jean-Luc
ARMANSA Beatrice
Subaru Impreza STI
LAVAL Jean-Luc
ARMANSA Beatrice
Subaru Impreza STI
F Rally Nat N4
F Rally Nat
N4
28:10,1
02:57.5
00:00.1
27
27e
JARLAN Maxime
CAMALY Thierry
Renault Megane Kit-Car
JARLAN Maxime
CAMALY Thierry
Renault Megane Kit-Car
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
4:32,7
00:27.7
00:00.6
27
27e
JARLAN Maxime
CAMALY Thierry
Renault Megane Kit-Car
JARLAN Maxime
CAMALY Thierry
Renault Megane Kit-Car
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
28:14,8
03:02.2
00:04.7
28
28e
BARDIN Cyril
VIALA Mathieu
Peugeot 206
BARDIN Cyril
VIALA Mathieu
Peugeot 206
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
4:33,2
00:28.2
00:00.5
28
28e
RAYNAL Stéphane
RAYNAL Océane
Seat Ibiza GTI
RAYNAL Stéphane
RAYNAL Océane
Seat Ibiza GTI
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
28:15,4
03:02.8
00:00.6
29
29e
RAYNAL Stéphane
RAYNAL Océane
Seat Ibiza GTI
RAYNAL Stéphane
RAYNAL Océane
Seat Ibiza GTI
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
4:33,6
00:28.6
00:00.4
29
29e
VIGOUROUX Romain
VIGOUROUX Guillaume
Renault Clio Ragnotti
VIGOUROUX Romain
VIGOUROUX Guillaume
Renault Clio Ragnotti
F RC4 A7
F RC4
A7
28:20,3
03:07.7
00:04.9
30
30e
OLEA Charlotte
PAGES Cécile
Renault Clio Ragnotti
OLEA Charlotte
PAGES Cécile
Renault Clio Ragnotti
F RC4 A7
F
F RC4
A7
F
4:34,0
00:29.0
00:00.4
30
30e
ALBOUY Benoît
ALMERAS Jody
Renault Clio
ALBOUY Benoît
ALMERAS Jody
Renault Clio
F RC5 Rally5
F RC5
Rally5
28:25,3
03:12.7
00:05.0
31
31e
ALBOUY Benoît
ALMERAS Jody
Renault Clio
ALBOUY Benoît
ALMERAS Jody
Renault Clio
F RC5 Rally5
F RC5
Rally5
4:34,2
00:29.2
00:00.2
31
31e
CABROL Thomas
GINISTY Marion
Peugeot 208
CABROL Thomas
GINISTY Marion
Peugeot 208
F RC4 Rally4
F RC4
Rally4
28:29,0
03:16.4
00:03.7
32
32e
VIGOUROUX Romain
VIGOUROUX Guillaume
Renault Clio Ragnotti
VIGOUROUX Romain
VIGOUROUX Guillaume
Renault Clio Ragnotti
F RC4 A7
F RC4
A7
4:35,2
00:30.2
00:01.0
32
32e
OLEA Charlotte
PAGES Cécile
Renault Clio Ragnotti
OLEA Charlotte
PAGES Cécile
Renault Clio Ragnotti
F RC4 A7
F
F RC4
A7
F
28:31,7
03:19.1
00:02.7
33
33e
LAVAL Jean-Luc
ARMANSA Beatrice
Subaru Impreza STI
LAVAL Jean-Luc
ARMANSA Beatrice
Subaru Impreza STI
F Rally Nat N4
F Rally Nat
N4
4:35,3
00:30.3
00:00.1
33
33e
BOUZID Lilian
LAUR Faustine
Peugeot 208 GTI
BOUZID Lilian
LAUR Faustine
Peugeot 208 GTI
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
28:40,0
03:27.4
00:08.3
34
34e
FONTAINE Thomas
FONTAINE Patrick
Renault Clio 16S
FONTAINE Thomas
FONTAINE Patrick
Renault Clio 16S
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
4:36,2
00:31.2
00:00.9
34
34e
ROCHER Arnaud
PAULHAN Sabine
Renault Clio 3
ROCHER Arnaud
PAULHAN Sabine
Renault Clio 3
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
29:00,5
03:47.9
00:20.5
35
35e
BRUGIER Gautier
MAILLOT Jonathan
Peugeot 106 S16
BRUGIER Gautier
MAILLOT Jonathan
Peugeot 106 S16
F RC4 A6
F RC4
A6
4:37,7
00:32.7
00:01.5
35
35e
VEDRINE Patrice
VEDRINE Catherine
Subaru Impreza WRX
VEDRINE Patrice
VEDRINE Catherine
Subaru Impreza WRX
F Rally Nat N4
F Rally Nat
N4
29:02,1
03:49.5
00:01.6
36
36e
ROCHER Arnaud
PAULHAN Sabine
Renault Clio 3
ROCHER Arnaud
PAULHAN Sabine
Renault Clio 3
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
4:39,0
00:34.0
00:01.3
36
36e
PROTIN Thierry
DELOUSTAU Vincent
Renault Clio Williams
PROTIN Thierry
DELOUSTAU Vincent
Renault Clio Williams
F RC4 A7
F RC4
A7
29:08,2
03:55.6
00:06.1
37
37e
BOUZID Lilian
LAUR Faustine
Peugeot 208 GTI
BOUZID Lilian
LAUR Faustine
Peugeot 208 GTI
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
4:39,3
00:34.3
00:00.3
37
37e
COUTRERAS Kévin
DOMERGUE Théo
Peugeot 106 S16
COUTRERAS Kévin
DOMERGUE Théo
Peugeot 106 S16
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
29:08,4
03:55.8
00:00.2
38
38e
VEDRINE Patrice
VEDRINE Catherine
Subaru Impreza WRX
VEDRINE Patrice
VEDRINE Catherine
Subaru Impreza WRX
F Rally Nat N4
F Rally Nat
N4
4:40,9
00:35.9
00:01.6
38
38e
BRUGIER Gautier
MAILLOT Jonathan
Peugeot 106 S16
BRUGIER Gautier
MAILLOT Jonathan
Peugeot 106 S16
F RC4 A6
F RC4
A6
29:11,9
03:59.3
00:03.5
39
39e
ROQUE Thibaud
MONCHARMONT Justine
Peugeot 205 GTI
ROQUE Thibaud
MONCHARMONT Justine
Peugeot 205 GTI
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
4:41,8
00:36.8
00:00.9
39
39e
CASSAN Cédric
LAFON Cyril
Renault Clio RS Line
CASSAN Cédric
LAFON Cyril
Renault Clio RS Line
F RC5 Rally5
F RC5
Rally5
29:17,1
04:04.5
00:05.2
40
40e
PRADET Jean-Luc
RAYNAL Yvette
Peugeot 309
PRADET Jean-Luc
RAYNAL Yvette
Peugeot 309
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
4:43,0
00:38.0
00:01.2
40
40e
VILLARET Lionel
VILLARET Gérald
Peugeot 205 GTI
VILLARET Lionel
VILLARET Gérald
Peugeot 205 GTI
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
29:20,3
04:07.7
00:03.2
41
41e
VILLARET Lionel
VILLARET Gérald
Peugeot 205 GTI
VILLARET Lionel
VILLARET Gérald
Peugeot 205 GTI
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
4:43,5
00:38.5
00:00.5
41
41e
ISSALYS Jordan
POUGET Bastien
Citroën Saxo VTS
ISSALYS Jordan
POUGET Bastien
Citroën Saxo VTS
F RC5 N2Série
F RC5
N2Série
29:20,7
04:08.1
00:00.4
42
42e
CASSAN Cédric
LAFON Cyril
Renault Clio RS Line
CASSAN Cédric
LAFON Cyril
Renault Clio RS Line
F RC5 Rally5
F RC5
Rally5
4:43,7
00:38.7
00:00.2
42
42e
FALGUIERE Baptiste
DENJEAN Amandine
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FALGUIERE Baptiste
DENJEAN Amandine
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F RC5 A5
F RC5
A5
29:23,2
04:10.6
00:02.5
43
43e
BRAJON Ludovic
SALANSON Thierry
Renault Clio RS
BRAJON Ludovic
SALANSON Thierry
Renault Clio RS
F RC4 N3
F RC4
N3
4:43,7
00:38.7
43
43e
BRAJON Ludovic
SALANSON Thierry
Renault Clio RS
BRAJON Ludovic
SALANSON Thierry
Renault Clio RS
F RC4 N3
F RC4
N3
29:23,3
04:10.7
00:00.1
44
44e
PROTIN Thierry
DELOUSTAU Vincent
Renault Clio Williams
PROTIN Thierry
DELOUSTAU Vincent
Renault Clio Williams
F RC4 A7
F RC4
A7
4:44,4
00:39.4
00:00.7
44
44e
VACHE Enzo
LATGER Estelle
Peugeot 206 XS
VACHE Enzo
LATGER Estelle
Peugeot 206 XS
F RC5 N2Série
F RC5
N2Série
29:26,5
04:13.9
00:03.2
45
45e
ROQUE Sylvain
CLEMENT Kévin
Peugeot 205 Rallye
ROQUE Sylvain
CLEMENT Kévin
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F RC5 F212
F RC5
F212
4:44,9
00:39.9
00:00.5
45
45e
PRADET Jean-Luc
RAYNAL Yvette
Peugeot 309
PRADET Jean-Luc
RAYNAL Yvette
Peugeot 309
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
29:27,6
04:15.0
00:01.1
46
46e
FALGUIERE Baptiste
DENJEAN Amandine
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FALGUIERE Baptiste
DENJEAN Amandine
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F RC5 A5
F RC5
A5
4:45,5
00:40.5
00:00.6
46
46e
VAYSSIERE Jean-Louis
BONIFACE Eric
Peugeot 106 Rallye
VAYSSIERE Jean-Louis
BONIFACE Eric
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F RC5 N1
F RC5
N1
29:34,4
04:21.8
00:06.8
47
47e
CROS Mathieu
BINEL Serge
Renault Clio Ragnotti
CROS Mathieu
BINEL Serge
Renault Clio Ragnotti
F RC4 A7
F RC4
A7
4:47,0
00:42.0
00:01.5
47
47e
ROUQUETTE Grégor
LESNIAK Hugo
Peugeot 206 RC
ROUQUETTE Grégor
LESNIAK Hugo
Peugeot 206 RC
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
29:37,5
04:24.9
00:03.1
48
48e
COUTRERAS Kévin
DOMERGUE Théo
Peugeot 106 S16
COUTRERAS Kévin
DOMERGUE Théo
Peugeot 106 S16
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
4:47,2
00:42.2
00:00.2
48
48e
SERRES Olivier
SERRES Clément
Peugeot 206 XS
SERRES Olivier
SERRES Clément
Peugeot 206 XS
F RC5 N2Série
F RC5
N2Série
29:42,3
04:29.7
00:04.8
49
49e
ROUQUETTE Grégor
LESNIAK Hugo
Peugeot 206 RC
ROUQUETTE Grégor
LESNIAK Hugo
Peugeot 206 RC
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
4:47,4
00:42.4
00:00.2
49
49e
ROQUE Thibaud
MONCHARMONT Justine
Peugeot 205 GTI
ROQUE Thibaud
MONCHARMONT Justine
Peugeot 205 GTI
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
29:51,6
04:39.0
00:09.3
50
50e
SERRES Olivier
SERRES Clément
Peugeot 206 XS
SERRES Olivier
SERRES Clément
Peugeot 206 XS
F RC5 N2Série
F RC5
N2Série
4:47,9
00:42.9
00:00.5
50
50e
LOPES David
ROUVIERE Alain
Citroën C2
LOPES David
ROUVIERE Alain
Citroën C2
F RC4 A6K
F RC4
A6K
30:10,2
04:57.6
00:18.6
51
51e
VAYSSIERE Jean-Louis
BONIFACE Eric
Peugeot 106 Rallye
VAYSSIERE Jean-Louis
BONIFACE Eric
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F RC5 N1
F RC5
N1
4:48,0
00:43.0
00:00.1
51
51e
ALDIBERT Quentin
TIZIANEL Bastien
Volkswagen Polo GTI
ALDIBERT Quentin
TIZIANEL Bastien
Volkswagen Polo GTI
F RC5 N2Série
F RC5
N2Série
30:11,2
04:58.6
00:01.0
52
52e
VACHE Enzo
LATGER Estelle
Peugeot 206 XS
VACHE Enzo
LATGER Estelle
Peugeot 206 XS
F RC5 N2Série
F RC5
N2Série
4:48,5
00:43.5
00:00.5
52
52e
VIGROUX Anthony
AUSTRY Mathieu
Citroën C2 VTS
VIGROUX Anthony
AUSTRY Mathieu
Citroën C2 VTS
F RC5 N2Série
F RC5
N2Série
30:16,6
05:04.0
00:05.4
53
53e
RAYMOND Eric
RAYMOND Anne
Citroën Saxo VTS
RAYMOND Eric
RAYMOND Anne
Citroën Saxo VTS
F RC4 A6
F RC4
A6
4:50,9
00:45.9
00:02.4
53
53e
RAYMOND Eric
RAYMOND Anne
Citroën Saxo VTS
RAYMOND Eric
RAYMOND Anne
Citroën Saxo VTS
F RC4 A6
F RC4
A6
30:20,2
05:07.6
00:03.6
54
54e
DUMOULIN Quentin
DUMOULIN Cyril
Peugeot 106 S16
DUMOULIN Quentin
DUMOULIN Cyril
Peugeot 106 S16
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
4:51,1
00:46.1
00:00.2
54
54e
ROQUE Sylvain
CLEMENT Kévin
Peugeot 205 Rallye
ROQUE Sylvain
CLEMENT Kévin
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F RC5 F212
F RC5
F212
30:28,9
05:16.3
00:08.7
55
55e
ALDIBERT Quentin
TIZIANEL Bastien
Volkswagen Polo GTI
ALDIBERT Quentin
TIZIANEL Bastien
Volkswagen Polo GTI
F RC5 N2Série
F RC5
N2Série
4:52,3
00:47.3
00:01.2
55
55e
COSTES Jordan
BARRAU Sylvain
Peugeot 206 XS
COSTES Jordan
BARRAU Sylvain
Peugeot 206 XS
F RC5 N2Série
F RC5
N2Série
30:29,9
05:17.3
00:01.0
56
56e
COSTES Jordan
BARRAU Sylvain
Peugeot 206 XS
COSTES Jordan
BARRAU Sylvain
Peugeot 206 XS
F RC5 N2Série
F RC5
N2Série
4:55,2
00:50.2
00:02.9
56
56e
FALCO Henri
FALCO Fabien
Peugeot 205 GTI
FALCO Henri
FALCO Fabien
Peugeot 205 GTI
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
30:31,0
05:18.4
00:01.1
57
57e
LOPES David
ROUVIERE Alain
Citroën C2
LOPES David
ROUVIERE Alain
Citroën C2
F RC4 A6K
F RC4
A6K
4:55,4
00:50.4
00:00.2
57
57e
CROS Mathieu
BINEL Serge
Renault Clio Ragnotti
CROS Mathieu
BINEL Serge
Renault Clio Ragnotti
F RC4 A7
F RC4
A7
30:38,9
05:26.3
00:07.9
58
58e
FALCO Henri
FALCO Fabien
Peugeot 205 GTI
FALCO Henri
FALCO Fabien
Peugeot 205 GTI
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
4:55,4
00:50.4
58
58e
BLAUDY Sébastien
BLAUDY Jérémy
Renault 5 GT Turbo
BLAUDY Sébastien
BLAUDY Jérémy
Renault 5 GT Turbo
F Rally Nat N4
F Rally Nat
N4
31:08,0
05:55.4
00:29.1
59
59e
VIGROUX Anthony
AUSTRY Mathieu
Citroën C2 VTS
VIGROUX Anthony
AUSTRY Mathieu
Citroën C2 VTS
F RC5 N2Série
F RC5
N2Série
4:56,4
00:51.4
00:01.0
59
59e
GEROME Anthony
AMIEL Laura
Citroën Saxo VTS
GEROME Anthony
AMIEL Laura
Citroën Saxo VTS
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
31:12,2
05:59.6
00:04.2
60
60e
LECOULS Maxime
AUGE Marina
Citroën Saxo VTS
LECOULS Maxime
AUGE Marina
Citroën Saxo VTS
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
4:58,5
00:53.5
00:02.1
60
60e
LONGEAC Yoann
PLAGNARD Pascal
Suzuki Swift
LONGEAC Yoann
PLAGNARD Pascal
Suzuki Swift
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
31:12,3
05:59.7
00:00.1
61
61e
BERTRAND Nicolas
BEDOS-AURIVEL Eric
Peugeot 106 XSI
BERTRAND Nicolas
BEDOS-AURIVEL Eric
Peugeot 106 XSI
F RC5 A5K
F RC5
A5K
4:59,4
00:54.4
00:00.9
61
61e
BERTRAND Nicolas
BEDOS-AURIVEL Eric
Peugeot 106 XSI
BERTRAND Nicolas
BEDOS-AURIVEL Eric
Peugeot 106 XSI
F RC5 A5K
F RC5
A5K
31:16,9
06:04.3
00:04.6
62
62e
GEROME Anthony
AMIEL Laura
Citroën Saxo VTS
GEROME Anthony
AMIEL Laura
Citroën Saxo VTS
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
5:01,7
00:56.7
00:02.3
62
62e
DUMOULIN Quentin
DUMOULIN Cyril
Peugeot 106 S16
DUMOULIN Quentin
DUMOULIN Cyril
Peugeot 106 S16
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
31:18,0
06:05.4
00:01.1
63
63e
LAURAIRE Samuel
GINESTE Alexis
Peugeot 106 S16
LAURAIRE Samuel
GINESTE Alexis
Peugeot 106 S16
F RC4 A6
F RC4
A6
5:01,8
00:56.8
00:00.1
63
63e
BLANC Antoine
LADAME Audeline
Citroën Saxo VTS
BLANC Antoine
LADAME Audeline
Citroën Saxo VTS
F RC5 N2Série
F RC5
N2Série
31:39,6
06:27.0
00:21.6
64
64e
BLANC Antoine
LADAME Audeline
Citroën Saxo VTS
BLANC Antoine
LADAME Audeline
Citroën Saxo VTS
F RC5 N2Série
F RC5
N2Série
5:04,4
00:59.4
00:02.6
64
64e
FONTAINE Thomas
FONTAINE Patrick
Renault Clio 16S
FONTAINE Thomas
FONTAINE Patrick
Renault Clio 16S
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
31:40,3
06:27.7
00:00.7
65
65e
BLAUDY Sébastien
BLAUDY Jérémy
Renault 5 GT Turbo
BLAUDY Sébastien
BLAUDY Jérémy
Renault 5 GT Turbo
F Rally Nat N4
F Rally Nat
N4
5:05,2
01:00.2
00:00.8
65
65e
PALMER Camille
GINIER Kévin
Renault Twingo
PALMER Camille
GINIER Kévin
Renault Twingo
F RC5 R1
F RC5
R1
32:02,8
06:50.2
00:22.5
66
66e
LONGEAC Yoann
PLAGNARD Pascal
Suzuki Swift
LONGEAC Yoann
PLAGNARD Pascal
Suzuki Swift
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
5:08,1
01:03.1
00:02.9
66
66e
LAURAIRE Samuel
GINESTE Alexis
Peugeot 106 S16
LAURAIRE Samuel
GINESTE Alexis
Peugeot 106 S16
F RC4 A6
F RC4
A6
32:05,1
06:52.5
00:02.3
67
67e
PALMER Camille
GINIER Kévin
Renault Twingo
PALMER Camille
GINIER Kévin
Renault Twingo
F RC5 R1
F RC5
R1
5:08,9
01:03.9
00:00.8
67
67e
VACHE Cyril
DUTHEN William
Citroën C2 VTS
VACHE Cyril
DUTHEN William
Citroën C2 VTS
F RC5 N2Série
F RC5
N2Série
32:31,9
07:19.3
00:26.8
68
68e
LOUSTALNIAU Axel
LOUSTALNIAU Cédric
Peugeot 106 XSI
LOUSTALNIAU Axel
LOUSTALNIAU Cédric
Peugeot 106 XSI
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
5:16,9
01:11.9
00:08.0
68
68e
LECOULS Maxime
AUGE Marina
Citroën Saxo VTS
LECOULS Maxime
AUGE Marina
Citroën Saxo VTS
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
32:55,5
07:42.9
00:23.6
69
69e
VACHE Cyril
DUTHEN William
Citroën C2 VTS
VACHE Cyril
DUTHEN William
Citroën C2 VTS
F RC5 N2Série
F RC5
N2Série
5:20,6
01:15.6
00:03.7
69
69e
LOUSTALNIAU Axel
LOUSTALNIAU Cédric
Peugeot 106 XSI
LOUSTALNIAU Axel
LOUSTALNIAU Cédric
Peugeot 106 XSI
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
33:10,2
07:57.6
00:14.7
70
70e
FERNANDEZ Kévin
ANDRAUD Tiffany
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FERNANDEZ Kévin
ANDRAUD Tiffany
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F RC5 F211
F RC5
F211
5:48,9
01:43.9
00:28.3
70
70e
ALET Romain
SOLIGNAC Aurore
Renault Clio Sport
ALET Romain
SOLIGNAC Aurore
Renault Clio Sport
F RC4 R3
F RC4
R3
33:21,9
08:09.3
00:11.7
71
71e
LEMAIRE Yoann
BECKER Jérôme
Peugeot 206 GT
LEMAIRE Yoann
BECKER Jérôme
Peugeot 206 GT
F RC4 A7
F RC4
A7
5:57,5
01:52.5
00:08.6
71
71e
ROUSSON Emmanuel
BARRAU Lucie
Citroën DS 3
ROUSSON Emmanuel
BARRAU Lucie
Citroën DS 3
F RC4 R3
F RC4
R3
34:11,1
08:58.5
00:49.2
72
72e
SAVY Eva
SAVY Hugo
Peugeot 106 XSI
SAVY Eva
SAVY Hugo
Peugeot 106 XSI
F RC5 F212
F RC5
F212
6:29,8
02:24.8
00:32.3
72
72e
FERNANDEZ Kévin
ANDRAUD Tiffany
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FERNANDEZ Kévin
ANDRAUD Tiffany
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F RC5 F211
F RC5
F211
34:44,2
09:31.6
00:33.1
73
73e
ALET Romain
SOLIGNAC Aurore
Renault Clio Sport
ALET Romain
SOLIGNAC Aurore
Renault Clio Sport
F RC4 R3
F RC4
R3
7:32,6
03:27.6
01:02.8
73
73e
LEMAIRE Yoann
BECKER Jérôme
Peugeot 206 GT
LEMAIRE Yoann
BECKER Jérôme
Peugeot 206 GT
F RC4 A7
F RC4
A7
36:34,4
11:21.8
01:50.2
74
74e
ROUSSON Emmanuel
BARRAU Lucie
Citroën DS 3
ROUSSON Emmanuel
BARRAU Lucie
Citroën DS 3
F RC4 R3
F RC4
R3
7:40,7
03:35.7
00:08.1
74
74e
SAVY Eva
SAVY Hugo
Peugeot 106 XSI
SAVY Eva
SAVY Hugo
Peugeot 106 XSI
F RC5 F212
F RC5
F212
37:16,8
12:04.2
00:42.4