66ème Rallye Lyon-Charbonnières Rhône
Championnat de France des Rallyes
66ème Rallye Lyon-Charbonnières Rhône
Championnat de France des Rallyes
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
145 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
CUOQ Jean-Marie
DEGOUT Jerome
Citroën C4 WRC
CUOQ Jean-Marie
DEGOUT Jerome
Citroën C4 WRC
A 8W
CF
A
8W
CF
6:20,1
1
1er
CUOQ Jean-Marie
DEGOUT Jerome
Citroën C4 WRC
CUOQ Jean-Marie
DEGOUT Jerome
Citroën C4 WRC
A 8W
CF
A
8W
CF
6:20,1
2
2e
BAUD Lionel
CHIOSO Alexandre
Ford Fiesta WRC
BAUD Lionel
CHIOSO Alexandre
Ford Fiesta WRC
A 8W
CF
A
8W
CF
6:24,6
00:04.5
00:04.5
2
2e
BAUD Lionel
CHIOSO Alexandre
Ford Fiesta WRC
BAUD Lionel
CHIOSO Alexandre
Ford Fiesta WRC
A 8W
CF
A
8W
CF
6:24,6
00:04.5
00:04.5
3
3e
SALANON David
ROCHE Romain
Ford Fiesta RS WRC
SALANON David
ROCHE Romain
Ford Fiesta RS WRC
A 8W
CF
A
8W
CF
6:25,8
00:05.7
00:01.2
3
3e
SALANON David
ROCHE Romain
Ford Fiesta RS WRC
SALANON David
ROCHE Romain
Ford Fiesta RS WRC
A 8W
CF
A
8W
CF
6:25,8
00:05.7
00:01.2
4
4e
ROCHE Pierre
ROCHE Martine
Mini John Cooper Works WRC
ROCHE Pierre
ROCHE Martine
Mini John Cooper Works WRC
A 8W
CF
A
8W
CF
6:28,7
00:08.6
00:02.9
4
4e
ROCHE Pierre
ROCHE Martine
Mini John Cooper Works WRC
ROCHE Pierre
ROCHE Martine
Mini John Cooper Works WRC
A 8W
CF
A
8W
CF
6:28,7
00:08.6
00:02.9
5
5e
TROJANI Pascal
VESPERINI Jean-Noël
Citroën C4 WRC
TROJANI Pascal
VESPERINI Jean-Noël
Citroën C4 WRC
A 8W
CF
A
8W
CF
6:34,2
00:14.1
00:05.5
5
5e
TROJANI Pascal
VESPERINI Jean-Noël
Citroën C4 WRC
TROJANI Pascal
VESPERINI Jean-Noël
Citroën C4 WRC
A 8W
CF
A
8W
CF
6:34,2
00:14.1
00:05.5
6
6e
ROUSSET Eric
SAUCE Christophe
Citroën C4 WRC
ROUSSET Eric
SAUCE Christophe
Citroën C4 WRC
A 8W
CF
A
8W
CF
6:35,9
00:15.8
00:01.7
6
6e
ROUSSET Eric
SAUCE Christophe
Citroën C4 WRC
ROUSSET Eric
SAUCE Christophe
Citroën C4 WRC
A 8W
CF
A
8W
CF
6:35,9
00:15.8
00:01.7
7
7e
NANTET Gilles
DUBOIS Sylvain
Porsche 997 GT2
NANTET Gilles
DUBOIS Sylvain
Porsche 997 GT2
GT 10
CF TM
GT
10
CF TM
6:38,2
00:18.1
00:02.3
7
7e
NANTET Gilles
DUBOIS Sylvain
Porsche 997 GT2
NANTET Gilles
DUBOIS Sylvain
Porsche 997 GT2
GT 10
CF TM
GT
10
CF TM
6:38,2
00:18.1
00:02.3
8
8e
MARTY Olivier
SALVA Thierry
Mini John Cooper Works WRC
MARTY Olivier
SALVA Thierry
Mini John Cooper Works WRC
A 8W
CF
A
8W
CF
6:38,3
00:18.2
00:00.1
8
8e
MARTY Olivier
SALVA Thierry
Mini John Cooper Works WRC
MARTY Olivier
SALVA Thierry
Mini John Cooper Works WRC
A 8W
CF
A
8W
CF
6:38,3
00:18.2
00:00.1
9
9e
ROUILLARD Patrick
MONDON Cédric
Porsche 997 Cup
ROUILLARD Patrick
MONDON Cédric
Porsche 997 Cup
GT+ 15
CF TM
GT+
15
CF TM
6:40,0
00:19.9
00:01.7
9
9e
ROUILLARD Patrick
MONDON Cédric
Porsche 997 Cup
ROUILLARD Patrick
MONDON Cédric
Porsche 997 Cup
GT+ 15
CF TM
GT+
15
CF TM
6:40,0
00:19.9
00:01.7
10
10e
THORAL Didier
PEYRONEL Stéphane
Ford Fiesta WRC
THORAL Didier
PEYRONEL Stéphane
Ford Fiesta WRC
A 8W
CF
A
8W
CF
6:40,7
00:20.6
00:00.7
10
10e
THORAL Didier
PEYRONEL Stéphane
Ford Fiesta WRC
THORAL Didier
PEYRONEL Stéphane
Ford Fiesta WRC
A 8W
CF
A
8W
CF
6:40,7
00:20.6
00:00.7
11
11e
RAGUES Pierre
RAGUES Marcel
Skoda Fabia S2000
RAGUES Pierre
RAGUES Marcel
Skoda Fabia S2000
A 7S
CF TM
A
7S
CF TM
6:41,4
00:21.3
00:00.7
11
11e
RAGUES Pierre
RAGUES Marcel
Skoda Fabia S2000
RAGUES Pierre
RAGUES Marcel
Skoda Fabia S2000
A 7S
CF TM
A
7S
CF TM
6:41,4
00:21.3
00:00.7
12
12e
BLASER Alain
MATHON Nicolas
Peugeot 307 WRC
BLASER Alain
MATHON Nicolas
Peugeot 307 WRC
A 8W
CF
A
8W
CF
6:42,8
00:22.7
00:01.4
12
12e
BLASER Alain
MATHON Nicolas
Peugeot 307 WRC
BLASER Alain
MATHON Nicolas
Peugeot 307 WRC
A 8W
CF
A
8W
CF
6:42,8
00:22.7
00:01.4
13
13e
PHILIPPON Bernard
MONDESIR Gilles
Porsche 997 GT3 Cup
PHILIPPON Bernard
MONDESIR Gilles
Porsche 997 GT3 Cup
GT+ 15
CF TM
GT+
15
CF TM
6:45,1
00:25.0
00:02.3
13
13e
PHILIPPON Bernard
MONDESIR Gilles
Porsche 997 GT3 Cup
PHILIPPON Bernard
MONDESIR Gilles
Porsche 997 GT3 Cup
GT+ 15
CF TM
GT+
15
CF TM
6:45,1
00:25.0
00:02.3
14
14e
BEAUBELIQUE Jean-Charles
VIAL Julien
Ford Fiesta R5
BEAUBELIQUE Jean-Charles
VIAL Julien
Ford Fiesta R5
R 5
CF TM
R
5
CF TM
6:45,3
00:25.2
00:00.2
14
14e
BEAUBELIQUE Jean-Charles
VIAL Julien
Ford Fiesta R5
BEAUBELIQUE Jean-Charles
VIAL Julien
Ford Fiesta R5
R 5
CF TM
R
5
CF TM
6:45,3
00:25.2
00:00.2
15
15e
LIONS Franck
VEILLAS Benjamin
Peugeot 207 S2000
LIONS Franck
VEILLAS Benjamin
Peugeot 207 S2000
A 7S
CF TM
A
7S
CF TM
6:48,1
00:28.0
00:02.8
15
15e
LIONS Franck
VEILLAS Benjamin
Peugeot 207 S2000
LIONS Franck
VEILLAS Benjamin
Peugeot 207 S2000
A 7S
CF TM
A
7S
CF TM
6:48,1
00:28.0
00:02.8
16
16e
RAYNAL Frédéric
ROUVEIROL Jérome
Ford Escort Cosworth
RAYNAL Frédéric
ROUVEIROL Jérome
Ford Escort Cosworth
FA 8
CF TM
FA
8
CF TM
6:51,0
00:30.9
00:02.9
16
16e
RAYNAL Frédéric
ROUVEIROL Jérome
Ford Escort Cosworth
RAYNAL Frédéric
ROUVEIROL Jérome
Ford Escort Cosworth
FA 8
CF TM
FA
8
CF TM
6:51,0
00:30.9
00:02.9
17
17e
MARTEL Romain
LEMOINE Vanessa
Peugeot 207 S2000
MARTEL Romain
LEMOINE Vanessa
Peugeot 207 S2000
A 7S
CF
A
7S
CF
6:51,8
00:31.7
00:00.8
17
17e
MARTEL Romain
LEMOINE Vanessa
Peugeot 207 S2000
MARTEL Romain
LEMOINE Vanessa
Peugeot 207 S2000
A 7S
CF
A
7S
CF
6:51,8
00:31.7
00:00.8
18
18e
LEMONNIER Hervé
LEMONNIER Marie-Laure
Peugeot 206 WRC
LEMONNIER Hervé
LEMONNIER Marie-Laure
Peugeot 206 WRC
FA 8W
CF
FA
8W
CF
6:52,5
00:32.4
00:00.7
18
18e
LEMONNIER Hervé
LEMONNIER Marie-Laure
Peugeot 206 WRC
LEMONNIER Hervé
LEMONNIER Marie-Laure
Peugeot 206 WRC
FA 8W
CF
FA
8W
CF
6:52,5
00:32.4
00:00.7
19
19e
PEREIRA Armando
PETITNICOLAS Aurélien
Citroën C4 WRC
PEREIRA Armando
PETITNICOLAS Aurélien
Citroën C4 WRC
A 8W
CF
A
8W
CF
6:55,2
00:35.1
00:02.7
19
19e
PEREIRA Armando
PETITNICOLAS Aurélien
Citroën C4 WRC
PEREIRA Armando
PETITNICOLAS Aurélien
Citroën C4 WRC
A 8W
CF
A
8W
CF
6:55,2
00:35.1
00:02.7
20
20e
BONATO Yoann
MICHAUD Thierry
Opel Adam
BONATO Yoann
MICHAUD Thierry
Opel Adam
R 2
CF
R
2
CF
6:55,7
00:35.6
00:00.5
20
20e
BONATO Yoann
MICHAUD Thierry
Opel Adam
BONATO Yoann
MICHAUD Thierry
Opel Adam
R 2
CF
R
2
CF
6:55,7
00:35.6
00:00.5
21
21e
ROUSSEL Christophe
RATIER Marie-Noëlle
Peugeot RCZ R
ROUSSEL Christophe
RATIER Marie-Noëlle
Peugeot RCZ R
GT 10
CF TM
GT
10
CF TM
6:56,3
00:36.2
00:00.6
21
21e
ROUSSEL Christophe
RATIER Marie-Noëlle
Peugeot RCZ R
ROUSSEL Christophe
RATIER Marie-Noëlle
Peugeot RCZ R
GT 10
CF TM
GT
10
CF TM
6:56,3
00:36.2
00:00.6
22
22e
BECT Fabrice
MICHAL Arnaud
Peugeot 207 S2000
BECT Fabrice
MICHAL Arnaud
Peugeot 207 S2000
A 7S
CF TM
A
7S
CF TM
6:58,6
00:38.5
00:02.3
22
22e
BECT Fabrice
MICHAL Arnaud
Peugeot 207 S2000
BECT Fabrice
MICHAL Arnaud
Peugeot 207 S2000
A 7S
CF TM
A
7S
CF TM
6:58,6
00:38.5
00:02.3
23
23e
CHAPAT Gilles
MOLLAR Serge
Peugeot 206 S16
CHAPAT Gilles
MOLLAR Serge
Peugeot 206 S16
F2 14
F2
14
6:59,1
00:39.0
00:00.5
23
23e
CHAPAT Gilles
MOLLAR Serge
Peugeot 206 S16
CHAPAT Gilles
MOLLAR Serge
Peugeot 206 S16
F2 14
F2
14
6:59,1
00:39.0
00:00.5
24
24e
CARRET Julian
DE TURCKHEIM Gilles
Citroën DS3 R3
CARRET Julian
DE TURCKHEIM Gilles
Citroën DS3 R3
R 3
CF TM
R
3
CF TM
6:59,3
00:39.2
00:00.2
24
24e
CARRET Julian
DE TURCKHEIM Gilles
Citroën DS3 R3
CARRET Julian
DE TURCKHEIM Gilles
Citroën DS3 R3
R 3
CF TM
R
3
CF TM
6:59,3
00:39.2
00:00.2
25
25e
SAUNIER Julien
VAUCLARE Frédéric
Renault Clio Williams
SAUNIER Julien
VAUCLARE Frédéric
Renault Clio Williams
FA 7
FA
7
6:59,9
00:39.8
00:00.6
25
25e
SAUNIER Julien
VAUCLARE Frédéric
Renault Clio Williams
SAUNIER Julien
VAUCLARE Frédéric
Renault Clio Williams
FA 7
FA
7
6:59,9
00:39.8
00:00.6
26
26e
GREIFFENBERG Philippe
FOURCADE Laurent
Peugeot 207 S2000
GREIFFENBERG Philippe
FOURCADE Laurent
Peugeot 207 S2000
A 7S
CF TM
A
7S
CF TM
7:00,8
00:40.7
00:00.9
26
26e
GREIFFENBERG Philippe
FOURCADE Laurent
Peugeot 207 S2000
GREIFFENBERG Philippe
FOURCADE Laurent
Peugeot 207 S2000
A 7S
CF TM
A
7S
CF TM
7:00,8
00:40.7
00:00.9
27
27e
CHIVAYDEL Jean-Laurent
CAPOULADE Nicolas
BMW 318 compact
CHIVAYDEL Jean-Laurent
CAPOULADE Nicolas
BMW 318 compact
F2 14
CF TM
F2
14
CF TM
7:01,2
00:41.1
00:00.4
27
27e
CHIVAYDEL Jean-Laurent
CAPOULADE Nicolas
BMW 318 compact
CHIVAYDEL Jean-Laurent
CAPOULADE Nicolas
BMW 318 compact
F2 14
CF TM
F2
14
CF TM
7:01,2
00:41.1
00:00.4
28
28e
MOREL Fabrice
TURQUET Damien
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
MOREL Fabrice
TURQUET Damien
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
N 4
CF
N
4
CF
7:01,6
00:41.5
00:00.4
28
28e
MOREL Fabrice
TURQUET Damien
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
MOREL Fabrice
TURQUET Damien
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
N 4
CF
N
4
CF
7:01,6
00:41.5
00:00.4
29
29e
SUCCI Jean-François
VITRANI Olivier
Peugeot 207 S2000
SUCCI Jean-François
VITRANI Olivier
Peugeot 207 S2000
A 7S
CF TM
A
7S
CF TM
7:02,5
00:42.4
00:00.9
29
29e
SUCCI Jean-François
VITRANI Olivier
Peugeot 207 S2000
SUCCI Jean-François
VITRANI Olivier
Peugeot 207 S2000
A 7S
CF TM
A
7S
CF TM
7:02,5
00:42.4
00:00.9
30
30e
PELAMOURGUES François
PELAMOURGUES Laurence
Renault Clio R3
PELAMOURGUES François
PELAMOURGUES Laurence
Renault Clio R3
R 3
TM
R
3
TM
7:02,7
00:42.6
00:00.2
30
30e
PELAMOURGUES François
PELAMOURGUES Laurence
Renault Clio R3
PELAMOURGUES François
PELAMOURGUES Laurence
Renault Clio R3
R 3
TM
R
3
TM
7:02,7
00:42.6
00:00.2
31
31e
SIROT Guillaume
BREUIL Emeline
Peugeot 309 Evo
SIROT Guillaume
BREUIL Emeline
Peugeot 309 Evo
FA 7
CF
FA
7
CF
7:03,9
00:43.8
00:01.2
31
31e
SIROT Guillaume
BREUIL Emeline
Peugeot 309 Evo
SIROT Guillaume
BREUIL Emeline
Peugeot 309 Evo
FA 7
CF
FA
7
CF
7:03,9
00:43.8
00:01.2
32
32e
GUIGOU Emmanuel
NICOLET Christiane
Renault Mégane RS
GUIGOU Emmanuel
NICOLET Christiane
Renault Mégane RS
N 4
CF
N
4
CF
7:05,2
00:45.1
00:01.3
32
32e
GUIGOU Emmanuel
NICOLET Christiane
Renault Mégane RS
GUIGOU Emmanuel
NICOLET Christiane
Renault Mégane RS
N 4
CF
N
4
CF
7:05,2
00:45.1
00:01.3
33
33e
MAUFFREY Eric
GERARD Aurélien
Renault Clio R3
MAUFFREY Eric
GERARD Aurélien
Renault Clio R3
R 3
CF TM
R
3
CF TM
7:07,1
00:47.0
00:01.9
33
33e
MAUFFREY Eric
GERARD Aurélien
Renault Clio R3
MAUFFREY Eric
GERARD Aurélien
Renault Clio R3
R 3
CF TM
R
3
CF TM
7:07,1
00:47.0
00:01.9
34
34e
MOTTARD Guy
DEVAUX Thierry
Peugeot 306 Maxi
MOTTARD Guy
DEVAUX Thierry
Peugeot 306 Maxi
FA 7K
CF
FA
7K
CF
7:07,2
00:47.1
00:00.1
34
34e
MOTTARD Guy
DEVAUX Thierry
Peugeot 306 Maxi
MOTTARD Guy
DEVAUX Thierry
Peugeot 306 Maxi
FA 7K
CF
FA
7K
CF
7:07,2
00:47.1
00:00.1
35
35e
MONGARNY Jonathan
GRAU Jean Claude
Renault Clio
MONGARNY Jonathan
GRAU Jean Claude
Renault Clio
F2 14
CF TM
F2
14
CF TM
7:08,0
00:47.9
00:00.8
35
35e
MONGARNY Jonathan
GRAU Jean Claude
Renault Clio
MONGARNY Jonathan
GRAU Jean Claude
Renault Clio
F2 14
CF TM
F2
14
CF TM
7:08,0
00:47.9
00:00.8
36
36e
FAVRAT Pascal
DUVAL Jean-Luc
Porsche 997 GT3 Cup
FAVRAT Pascal
DUVAL Jean-Luc
Porsche 997 GT3 Cup
GT+ 15
CF TM
GT+
15
CF TM
7:08,1
00:48.0
00:00.1
36
36e
CECILLON Nicolas
MAGNAT Lionel
Renault Clio Ragnotti
CECILLON Nicolas
MAGNAT Lionel
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
7:08,1
00:48.0
00:00.1
37
37e
CECILLON Nicolas
MAGNAT Lionel
Renault Clio Ragnotti
CECILLON Nicolas
MAGNAT Lionel
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
7:08,1
00:48.0
37
37e
FAVRAT Pascal
DUVAL Jean-Luc
Porsche 997 GT3 Cup
FAVRAT Pascal
DUVAL Jean-Luc
Porsche 997 GT3 Cup
GT+ 15
CF TM
GT+
15
CF TM
7:08,1
00:48.0
38
38e
RIBERON Sylvain
HEYSTERS David
Renault Clio R3
RIBERON Sylvain
HEYSTERS David
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
7:08,3
00:48.2
00:00.2
38
38e
RIBERON Sylvain
HEYSTERS David
Renault Clio R3
RIBERON Sylvain
HEYSTERS David
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
7:08,3
00:48.2
00:00.2
39
39e
COURTOIS Olivier
BRONNER Kévin
Renault Clio R3
COURTOIS Olivier
BRONNER Kévin
Renault Clio R3
R 3
CF TM
R
3
CF TM
7:09,0
00:48.9
00:00.7
39
39e
COURTOIS Olivier
BRONNER Kévin
Renault Clio R3
COURTOIS Olivier
BRONNER Kévin
Renault Clio R3
R 3
CF TM
R
3
CF TM
7:09,0
00:48.9
00:00.7
40
40e
GOMEZ Philippe
DENUZIERE Alexandre
Renault Clio R3
GOMEZ Philippe
DENUZIERE Alexandre
Renault Clio R3
R 3
CF TM
R
3
CF TM
7:10,0
00:49.9
00:01.0
40
40e
GOMEZ Philippe
DENUZIERE Alexandre
Renault Clio R3
GOMEZ Philippe
DENUZIERE Alexandre
Renault Clio R3
R 3
CF TM
R
3
CF TM
7:10,0
00:49.9
00:01.0
41
41e
ROCHE Jean-Luc
MARTIN Patrick
Peugeot 207 S2000
ROCHE Jean-Luc
MARTIN Patrick
Peugeot 207 S2000
A 7S
CF TM
A
7S
CF TM
7:10,3
00:50.2
00:00.3
41
41e
ROCHE Jean-Luc
MARTIN Patrick
Peugeot 207 S2000
ROCHE Jean-Luc
MARTIN Patrick
Peugeot 207 S2000
A 7S
CF TM
A
7S
CF TM
7:10,3
00:50.2
00:00.3
42
42e
FOULON Alain
DELARCHE Gilles
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
FOULON Alain
DELARCHE Gilles
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
N 4
CF TM
N
4
CF TM
7:12,0
00:51.9
00:01.7
42
42e
FOULON Alain
DELARCHE Gilles
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
FOULON Alain
DELARCHE Gilles
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
N 4
CF TM
N
4
CF TM
7:12,0
00:51.9
00:01.7
43
43e
GAILLET Patrick
BELLEVILLE René
BMW 318 Compact
GAILLET Patrick
BELLEVILLE René
BMW 318 Compact
F2 14
TM
F2
14
TM
7:12,6
00:52.5
00:00.6
43
43e
GAILLET Patrick
BELLEVILLE René
BMW 318 Compact
GAILLET Patrick
BELLEVILLE René
BMW 318 Compact
F2 14
TM
F2
14
TM
7:12,6
00:52.5
00:00.6
44
44e
CLEMENT Gérard
DESSAIGNE Fabrice
Porsche 997 GT3
CLEMENT Gérard
DESSAIGNE Fabrice
Porsche 997 GT3
GT 10
TM
GT
10
TM
7:15,0
00:54.9
00:02.4
44
44e
CLEMENT Gérard
DESSAIGNE Fabrice
Porsche 997 GT3
CLEMENT Gérard
DESSAIGNE Fabrice
Porsche 997 GT3
GT 10
TM
GT
10
TM
7:15,0
00:54.9
00:02.4
45
45e
BOURRAT Jacques
BOURRAT Bertrand
Citroën C2 R2 Max
BOURRAT Jacques
BOURRAT Bertrand
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2
TM
R
2
TM
7:17,3
00:57.2
00:02.3
45
45e
BOURRAT Jacques
BOURRAT Bertrand
Citroën C2 R2 Max
BOURRAT Jacques
BOURRAT Bertrand
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2
TM
R
2
TM
7:17,3
00:57.2
00:02.3
46
46e
BISSON Loïc
FILDIER Yoann
Renault Clio R3
BISSON Loïc
FILDIER Yoann
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
7:17,7
00:57.6
00:00.4
46
46e
BISSON Loïc
FILDIER Yoann
Renault Clio R3
BISSON Loïc
FILDIER Yoann
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
7:17,7
00:57.6
00:00.4
47
47e
BONNEFOND Patrice
BLONDEAU-TOINY Romain
Renault Clio R3
BONNEFOND Patrice
BLONDEAU-TOINY Romain
Renault Clio R3
R 3
TM
R
3
TM
7:17,8
00:57.7
00:00.1
47
47e
BONNEFOND Patrice
BLONDEAU-TOINY Romain
Renault Clio R3
BONNEFOND Patrice
BLONDEAU-TOINY Romain
Renault Clio R3
R 3
TM
R
3
TM
7:17,8
00:57.7
00:00.1
48
48e
PRATS Jean-François
SCHILLACI Julien
Peugeot 206 XS
PRATS Jean-François
SCHILLACI Julien
Peugeot 206 XS
FA 6K
FA
6K
7:20,4
01:00.3
00:02.6
48
48e
PRATS Jean-François
SCHILLACI Julien
Peugeot 206 XS
PRATS Jean-François
SCHILLACI Julien
Peugeot 206 XS
FA 6K
FA
6K
7:20,4
01:00.3
00:02.6
49
49e
BOUCHARD Alain
PUPIER Sophie
Renault Clio 3
BOUCHARD Alain
PUPIER Sophie
Renault Clio 3
F2 14
F2
14
7:24,3
01:04.2
00:03.9
49
49e
BOUCHARD Alain
PUPIER Sophie
Renault Clio 3
BOUCHARD Alain
PUPIER Sophie
Renault Clio 3
F2 14
F2
14
7:24,3
01:04.2
00:03.9
50
50e
KIEFFER Laurent
KRUG Gérard
BMW 318 Compact
KIEFFER Laurent
KRUG Gérard
BMW 318 Compact
F2 14
CF TM
F2
14
CF TM
7:25,4
01:05.3
00:01.1
50
50e
KIEFFER Laurent
KRUG Gérard
BMW 318 Compact
KIEFFER Laurent
KRUG Gérard
BMW 318 Compact
F2 14
CF TM
F2
14
CF TM
7:25,4
01:05.3
00:01.1
51
51e
LABROSSE Sylvain
LABROSSE Noemie
Renault Clio RS
LABROSSE Sylvain
LABROSSE Noemie
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
7:25,7
01:05.6
00:00.3
51
51e
LABROSSE Sylvain
LABROSSE Noemie
Renault Clio RS
LABROSSE Sylvain
LABROSSE Noemie
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
7:25,7
01:05.6
00:00.3
52
52e
BARGEON Dominique
VIEUX-MELCHIOR Baptiste
Subaru Impreza
BARGEON Dominique
VIEUX-MELCHIOR Baptiste
Subaru Impreza
FN 4
FN
4
7:26,9
01:06.8
00:01.2
52
52e
BARGEON Dominique
VIEUX-MELCHIOR Baptiste
Subaru Impreza
BARGEON Dominique
VIEUX-MELCHIOR Baptiste
Subaru Impreza
FN 4
FN
4
7:26,9
01:06.8
00:01.2
53
53e
MILAN Sébastien
PONCHON Patrice
Renault Clio R3
MILAN Sébastien
PONCHON Patrice
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
7:27,4
01:07.3
00:00.5
53
53e
MILAN Sébastien
PONCHON Patrice
Renault Clio R3
MILAN Sébastien
PONCHON Patrice
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
7:27,4
01:07.3
00:00.5
54
54e
PIGNIER Michel
BEURET Melinda
Peugeot 208
PIGNIER Michel
BEURET Melinda
Peugeot 208
R 2
R
2
7:27,6
01:07.5
00:00.2
54
54e
PIGNIER Michel
BEURET Melinda
Peugeot 208
PIGNIER Michel
BEURET Melinda
Peugeot 208
R 2
R
2
7:27,6
01:07.5
00:00.2
55
55e
JOUINES Rémi
BONICEL Adrian
Opel Adam Cup
JOUINES Rémi
BONICEL Adrian
Opel Adam Cup
R FR2
OP
R
FR2
OP
7:28,0
01:07.9
00:00.4
55
55e
JOUINES Rémi
BONICEL Adrian
Opel Adam Cup
JOUINES Rémi
BONICEL Adrian
Opel Adam Cup
R FR2
OP
R
FR2
OP
7:28,0
01:07.9
00:00.4
56
56e
LOUBET Jacques
BUELLET Frédéric
Porsche 997 GT3
LOUBET Jacques
BUELLET Frédéric
Porsche 997 GT3
GT 10
TM
GT
10
TM
7:28,4
01:08.3
00:00.4
56
56e
LOUBET Jacques
BUELLET Frédéric
Porsche 997 GT3
LOUBET Jacques
BUELLET Frédéric
Porsche 997 GT3
GT 10
TM
GT
10
TM
7:28,4
01:08.3
00:00.4
57
57e
SEILLET Clément
MILLAT-CARUS Ludivine
Renault Clio Ragnotti
SEILLET Clément
MILLAT-CARUS Ludivine
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
CF TM
FN
3
CF TM
7:28,6
01:08.5
00:00.2
57
57e
SEILLET Clément
MILLAT-CARUS Ludivine
Renault Clio Ragnotti
SEILLET Clément
MILLAT-CARUS Ludivine
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
CF TM
FN
3
CF TM
7:28,6
01:08.5
00:00.2
58
58e
DALMASSO Charlotte
PONZEVERA Marine
Peugeot 208
DALMASSO Charlotte
PONZEVERA Marine
Peugeot 208
R 2
CF TM
R
2
CF TM
7:29,1
01:09.0
00:00.5
58
58e
DALMASSO Charlotte
PONZEVERA Marine
Peugeot 208
DALMASSO Charlotte
PONZEVERA Marine
Peugeot 208
R 2
CF TM
R
2
CF TM
7:29,1
01:09.0
00:00.5
59
59e
BERNARDI Florian
SUCHET Valentin
Opel Adam Cup
BERNARDI Florian
SUCHET Valentin
Opel Adam Cup
R FR2
OP
R
FR2
OP
7:29,3
01:09.2
00:00.2
59
59e
BERNARDI Florian
SUCHET Valentin
Opel Adam Cup
BERNARDI Florian
SUCHET Valentin
Opel Adam Cup
R FR2
OP
R
FR2
OP
7:29,3
01:09.2
00:00.2
60
60e
PERRY Jean-René
REIBEL Joshua
Opel Adam Cup
PERRY Jean-René
REIBEL Joshua
Opel Adam Cup
R FR2
OP
R
FR2
OP
7:29,9
01:09.8
00:00.6
60
60e
PERRY Jean-René
REIBEL Joshua
Opel Adam Cup
PERRY Jean-René
REIBEL Joshua
Opel Adam Cup
R FR2
OP
R
FR2
OP
7:29,9
01:09.8
00:00.6
61
61e
MALACHANE Olivier
MARTIN Jérôme
Renault Clio R3
MALACHANE Olivier
MARTIN Jérôme
Renault Clio R3
R 3
CF
R
3
CF
7:30,0
01:09.9
00:00.1
61
61e
MALACHANE Olivier
MARTIN Jérôme
Renault Clio R3
MALACHANE Olivier
MARTIN Jérôme
Renault Clio R3
R 3
CF
R
3
CF
7:30,0
01:09.9
00:00.1
62
62e
EMERY Patrice
SCIALOM Arnaud
Renault Clio RS
EMERY Patrice
SCIALOM Arnaud
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
7:30,2
01:10.1
00:00.2
62
62e
EMERY Patrice
SCIALOM Arnaud
Renault Clio RS
EMERY Patrice
SCIALOM Arnaud
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
7:30,2
01:10.1
00:00.2
63
63e
CHEVALIER René
DIEBOLT Valérie
Subaru Impreza
CHEVALIER René
DIEBOLT Valérie
Subaru Impreza
N 4
CF TM
N
4
CF TM
7:30,8
01:10.7
00:00.6
63
63e
CHEVALIER René
DIEBOLT Valérie
Subaru Impreza
CHEVALIER René
DIEBOLT Valérie
Subaru Impreza
N 4
CF TM
N
4
CF TM
7:30,8
01:10.7
00:00.6
64
64e
ROLLAND Fabien
MERCIER Christophe
Peugeot 206 Super 1600
ROLLAND Fabien
MERCIER Christophe
Peugeot 206 Super 1600
FA 6K
FA
6K
7:31,4
01:11.3
00:00.6
64
64e
ROLLAND Fabien
MERCIER Christophe
Peugeot 206 Super 1600
ROLLAND Fabien
MERCIER Christophe
Peugeot 206 Super 1600
FA 6K
FA
6K
7:31,4
01:11.3
00:00.6
65
65e
MOLLARD Alexandre
MARGAILLAN Mathilde
Peugeot 208
MOLLARD Alexandre
MARGAILLAN Mathilde
Peugeot 208
R 2
TM
R
2
TM
7:31,6
01:11.5
00:00.2
65
65e
MOLLARD Alexandre
MARGAILLAN Mathilde
Peugeot 208
MOLLARD Alexandre
MARGAILLAN Mathilde
Peugeot 208
R 2
TM
R
2
TM
7:31,6
01:11.5
00:00.2
66
66e
CRETIEN Jérémy
ROUCHOUZE Xavier
Peugeot 208
CRETIEN Jérémy
ROUCHOUZE Xavier
Peugeot 208
R 2
R
2
7:32,1
01:12.0
00:00.5
66
66e
CRETIEN Jérémy
ROUCHOUZE Xavier
Peugeot 208
CRETIEN Jérémy
ROUCHOUZE Xavier
Peugeot 208
R 2
R
2
7:32,1
01:12.0
00:00.5
67
67e
FOSTIER Romain
ABCHICHE Ophélie
Opel Adam Cup
FOSTIER Romain
ABCHICHE Ophélie
Opel Adam Cup
R FR2
CF OP
R
FR2
CF OP
7:33,5
01:13.4
00:01.4
67
67e
FOSTIER Romain
ABCHICHE Ophélie
Opel Adam Cup
FOSTIER Romain
ABCHICHE Ophélie
Opel Adam Cup
R FR2
CF OP
R
FR2
CF OP
7:33,5
01:13.4
00:01.4
68
68e
KREIM Fabian
BEINKE Josefine
Opel Adam Cup
KREIM Fabian
BEINKE Josefine
Opel Adam Cup
R FR2
OP
R
FR2
OP
7:34,8
01:14.7
00:01.3
68
68e
KREIM Fabian
BEINKE Josefine
Opel Adam Cup
KREIM Fabian
BEINKE Josefine
Opel Adam Cup
R FR2
OP
R
FR2
OP
7:34,8
01:14.7
00:01.3
69
69e
MASSE Antoine
CELSO Madeline
Opel Adam Cup
MASSE Antoine
CELSO Madeline
Opel Adam Cup
R FR2
OP
R
FR2
OP
7:35,3
01:15.2
00:00.5
69
69e
MASSE Antoine
CELSO Madeline
Opel Adam Cup
MASSE Antoine
CELSO Madeline
Opel Adam Cup
R FR2
OP
R
FR2
OP
7:35,3
01:15.2
00:00.5
70
70e
THORIN Jean-Pierre
COMTE Vincent
Renault Clio Ragnotti
THORIN Jean-Pierre
COMTE Vincent
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
7:35,3
01:15.2
70
70e
THORIN Jean-Pierre
COMTE Vincent
Renault Clio Ragnotti
THORIN Jean-Pierre
COMTE Vincent
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
7:35,3
01:15.2
71
71e
HUMEAU Vincent
VATTIER Bruno
Opel Adam Cup
HUMEAU Vincent
VATTIER Bruno
Opel Adam Cup
R FR2
CF OP
R
FR2
CF OP
7:35,4
01:15.3
00:00.1
71
71e
HUMEAU Vincent
VATTIER Bruno
Opel Adam Cup
HUMEAU Vincent
VATTIER Bruno
Opel Adam Cup
R FR2
CF OP
R
FR2
CF OP
7:35,4
01:15.3
00:00.1
72
72e
BERTON Charlotte
GALLIER Charlène
Opel Adam Rallye
BERTON Charlotte
GALLIER Charlène
Opel Adam Rallye
R FR2
CF
R
FR2
CF
7:35,6
01:15.5
00:00.2
72
72e
BERTON Charlotte
GALLIER Charlène
Opel Adam Rallye
BERTON Charlotte
GALLIER Charlène
Opel Adam Rallye
R FR2
CF
R
FR2
CF
7:35,6
01:15.5
00:00.2
73
73e
BOUCHET Guillaume
BLAMPEY Fabien
Citroën C2 R2
BOUCHET Guillaume
BLAMPEY Fabien
Citroën C2 R2
R 2
TM
R
2
TM
7:36,3
01:16.2
00:00.7
73
73e
BOUCHET Guillaume
BLAMPEY Fabien
Citroën C2 R2
BOUCHET Guillaume
BLAMPEY Fabien
Citroën C2 R2
R 2
TM
R
2
TM
7:36,3
01:16.2
00:00.7
74
74e
MARCHE Pierre
DELCAMBRE Jean-Christophe
Opel Adam Cup
MARCHE Pierre
DELCAMBRE Jean-Christophe
Opel Adam Cup
R FR2
OP
R
FR2
OP
7:36,3
01:16.2
74
74e
MARCHE Pierre
DELCAMBRE Jean-Christophe
Opel Adam Cup
MARCHE Pierre
DELCAMBRE Jean-Christophe
Opel Adam Cup
R FR2
OP
R
FR2
OP
7:36,3
01:16.2
75
75e
BUONO Ludovic
THEODULOZ Christine
Peugeot 208
BUONO Ludovic
THEODULOZ Christine
Peugeot 208
R 2
R
2
7:37,4
01:17.3
00:01.1
75
75e
BUONO Ludovic
THEODULOZ Christine
Peugeot 208
BUONO Ludovic
THEODULOZ Christine
Peugeot 208
R 2
R
2
7:37,4
01:17.3
00:01.1
76
76e
BARRAL Willy
BARRAL Sarah
Renault Clio RS
BARRAL Willy
BARRAL Sarah
Renault Clio RS
FA 7K
FA
7K
7:37,6
01:17.5
00:00.2
76
76e
BARRAL Willy
BARRAL Sarah
Renault Clio RS
BARRAL Willy
BARRAL Sarah
Renault Clio RS
FA 7K
FA
7K
7:37,6
01:17.5
00:00.2
77
77e
JEANPIERRE Romain
GLOWINKOWSKI Jonathan
Citroën Saxo VTS
JEANPIERRE Romain
GLOWINKOWSKI Jonathan
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
7:37,9
01:17.8
00:00.3
77
77e
JEANPIERRE Romain
GLOWINKOWSKI Jonathan
Citroën Saxo VTS
JEANPIERRE Romain
GLOWINKOWSKI Jonathan
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
7:37,9
01:17.8
00:00.3
78
78e
REVOL Gaëtan
BLOT Pierre
Opel Adam Cup
REVOL Gaëtan
BLOT Pierre
Opel Adam Cup
R FR2
OP
R
FR2
OP
7:38,6
01:18.5
00:00.7
78
78e
REVOL Gaëtan
BLOT Pierre
Opel Adam Cup
REVOL Gaëtan
BLOT Pierre
Opel Adam Cup
R FR2
OP
R
FR2
OP
7:38,6
01:18.5
00:00.7
79
79e
FONTAINE Yannick
JOUSSELME Steeve
Peugeot 206 RC
FONTAINE Yannick
JOUSSELME Steeve
Peugeot 206 RC
FA 7
FA
7
7:38,9
01:18.8
00:00.3
79
79e
FONTAINE Yannick
JOUSSELME Steeve
Peugeot 206 RC
FONTAINE Yannick
JOUSSELME Steeve
Peugeot 206 RC
FA 7
FA
7
7:38,9
01:18.8
00:00.3
80
80e
FRAISSARD Alain
REY Jean-François
Porsche Cayman
FRAISSARD Alain
REY Jean-François
Porsche Cayman
GT 10
CF TM
GT
10
CF TM
7:39,4
01:19.3
00:00.5
80
80e
FRAISSARD Alain
REY Jean-François
Porsche Cayman
FRAISSARD Alain
REY Jean-François
Porsche Cayman
GT 10
CF TM
GT
10
CF TM
7:39,4
01:19.3
00:00.5
81
81e
BIAU Clement
FAVREAU Mathieu
Citroën Saxo VTS
BIAU Clement
FAVREAU Mathieu
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
CF
FN
2
CF
7:39,6
01:19.5
00:00.2
81
81e
BIAU Clement
FAVREAU Mathieu
Citroën Saxo VTS
BIAU Clement
FAVREAU Mathieu
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
CF
FN
2
CF
7:39,6
01:19.5
00:00.2
82
82e
PANAGIOTIS Yannick
PANAGIOTIS Valérie
Renault Clio V6 Trophy
PANAGIOTIS Yannick
PANAGIOTIS Valérie
Renault Clio V6 Trophy
GT+ 15
GT+
15
7:39,7
01:19.6
00:00.1
82
82e
PANAGIOTIS Yannick
PANAGIOTIS Valérie
Renault Clio V6 Trophy
PANAGIOTIS Yannick
PANAGIOTIS Valérie
Renault Clio V6 Trophy
GT+ 15
GT+
15
7:39,7
01:19.6
00:00.1
83
83e
WAGNER William
PAQUE Antoine
Peugeot 208
WAGNER William
PAQUE Antoine
Peugeot 208
R 2
CF TM
R
2
CF TM
7:40,0
01:19.9
00:00.3
83
83e
WAGNER William
PAQUE Antoine
Peugeot 208
WAGNER William
PAQUE Antoine
Peugeot 208
R 2
CF TM
R
2
CF TM
7:40,0
01:19.9
00:00.3
84
84e
NUGUE Sébastien
MACHABERT Jean-Michel
Renault Clio Maxi
NUGUE Sébastien
MACHABERT Jean-Michel
Renault Clio Maxi
F2 14
F2
14
7:40,1
01:20.0
00:00.1
84
84e
NUGUE Sébastien
MACHABERT Jean-Michel
Renault Clio Maxi
NUGUE Sébastien
MACHABERT Jean-Michel
Renault Clio Maxi
F2 14
F2
14
7:40,1
01:20.0
00:00.1
85
85e
OTTIN-PECCHIO Xavier
TAVERNIER Nathalie
BMW M3
OTTIN-PECCHIO Xavier
TAVERNIER Nathalie
BMW M3
FN 4
CF TM
FN
4
CF TM
7:40,7
01:20.6
00:00.6
85
85e
OTTIN-PECCHIO Xavier
TAVERNIER Nathalie
BMW M3
OTTIN-PECCHIO Xavier
TAVERNIER Nathalie
BMW M3
FN 4
CF TM
FN
4
CF TM
7:40,7
01:20.6
00:00.6
86
86e
DEFERT Damien
LE FLOCH Franck
Citroën DS3
DEFERT Damien
LE FLOCH Franck
Citroën DS3
R 1
J
R
1
J
7:40,8
01:20.7
00:00.1
86
86e
DEFERT Damien
LE FLOCH Franck
Citroën DS3
DEFERT Damien
LE FLOCH Franck
Citroën DS3
R 1
J
R
1
J
7:40,8
01:20.7
00:00.1
87
87e
JAMET Jérémy
SECACHE Michaël
Citroën DS3
JAMET Jérémy
SECACHE Michaël
Citroën DS3
R 1
J
R
1
J
7:41,1
01:21.0
00:00.3
87
87e
JAMET Jérémy
SECACHE Michaël
Citroën DS3
JAMET Jérémy
SECACHE Michaël
Citroën DS3
R 1
J
R
1
J
7:41,1
01:21.0
00:00.3
88
88e
MASSE Thierry
BONNET Fabien
Renault Clio RS 3
MASSE Thierry
BONNET Fabien
Renault Clio RS 3
A 7
A
7
7:41,2
01:21.1
00:00.1
88
88e
MASSE Thierry
BONNET Fabien
Renault Clio RS 3
MASSE Thierry
BONNET Fabien
Renault Clio RS 3
A 7
A
7
7:41,2
01:21.1
00:00.1
89
89e
JOUINES Jean
BRUN Brice
Opel Adam Cup
JOUINES Jean
BRUN Brice
Opel Adam Cup
R FR2
CF OP
R
FR2
CF OP
7:41,4
01:21.3
00:00.2
89
89e
JOUINES Jean
BRUN Brice
Opel Adam Cup
JOUINES Jean
BRUN Brice
Opel Adam Cup
R FR2
CF OP
R
FR2
CF OP
7:41,4
01:21.3
00:00.2
90
90e
CARTIER Denis
MICHAUDET Bernard
Renault Clio V6
CARTIER Denis
MICHAUDET Bernard
Renault Clio V6
GT+ 15
CF TM
GT+
15
CF TM
7:43,7
01:23.6
00:02.3
90
90e
CARTIER Denis
MICHAUDET Bernard
Renault Clio V6
CARTIER Denis
MICHAUDET Bernard
Renault Clio V6
GT+ 15
CF TM
GT+
15
CF TM
7:43,7
01:23.6
00:02.3
91
91e
LEROY Jacky
CHARRIER Nicolas
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
LEROY Jacky
CHARRIER Nicolas
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
A 8
TM
A
8
TM
7:44,4
01:24.3
00:00.7
91
91e
LEROY Jacky
CHARRIER Nicolas
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
LEROY Jacky
CHARRIER Nicolas
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
A 8
TM
A
8
TM
7:44,4
01:24.3
00:00.7
92
92e
ROSSEL Yohan
FULCRAND Benoit
Citroën DS3
ROSSEL Yohan
FULCRAND Benoit
Citroën DS3
R 1
J
R
1
J
7:44,6
01:24.5
00:00.2
92
92e
ROSSEL Yohan
FULCRAND Benoit
Citroën DS3
ROSSEL Yohan
FULCRAND Benoit
Citroën DS3
R 1
J
R
1
J
7:44,6
01:24.5
00:00.2
93
93e
CLAVEL-MOROT Patrice
LAURENT Jonathan
Peugeot 306 S16
CLAVEL-MOROT Patrice
LAURENT Jonathan
Peugeot 306 S16
F2 14
F2
14
7:44,7
01:24.6
00:00.1
93
93e
CLAVEL-MOROT Patrice
LAURENT Jonathan
Peugeot 306 S16
CLAVEL-MOROT Patrice
LAURENT Jonathan
Peugeot 306 S16
F2 14
F2
14
7:44,7
01:24.6
00:00.1
94
94e
LIEFFROY Gabriel
EHRHARDT Laurine
Citroën DS3
LIEFFROY Gabriel
EHRHARDT Laurine
Citroën DS3
R 1
J
R
1
J
7:45,4
01:25.3
00:00.7
94
94e
LIEFFROY Gabriel
EHRHARDT Laurine
Citroën DS3
LIEFFROY Gabriel
EHRHARDT Laurine
Citroën DS3
R 1
J
R
1
J
7:45,4
01:25.3
00:00.7
95
95e
MARION Quentin
SANTAELLA Loïc
Renault Clio RS
MARION Quentin
SANTAELLA Loïc
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
7:46,1
01:26.0
00:00.7
95
95e
MARION Quentin
SANTAELLA Loïc
Renault Clio RS
MARION Quentin
SANTAELLA Loïc
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
7:46,1
01:26.0
00:00.7
96
96e
MONTANTEME Sylvestre
DELORME David
Citroën C2 R2
MONTANTEME Sylvestre
DELORME David
Citroën C2 R2
R 2
R
2
7:47,3
01:27.2
00:01.2
96
96e
MONTANTEME Sylvestre
DELORME David
Citroën C2 R2
MONTANTEME Sylvestre
DELORME David
Citroën C2 R2
R 2
R
2
7:47,3
01:27.2
00:01.2
97
97e
FOLB Terry
POUJOL Sébastien
Citroën DS3
FOLB Terry
POUJOL Sébastien
Citroën DS3
R 1
J
R
1
J
7:47,8
01:27.7
00:00.5
97
97e
FOLB Terry
POUJOL Sébastien
Citroën DS3
FOLB Terry
POUJOL Sébastien
Citroën DS3
R 1
J
R
1
J
7:47,8
01:27.7
00:00.5
98
98e
HUBIN Pierre
SIBILLE Pierre
Opel Adam Cup
HUBIN Pierre
SIBILLE Pierre
Opel Adam Cup
R FR2
OP
R
FR2
OP
7:48,5
01:28.4
00:00.7
98
98e
HUBIN Pierre
SIBILLE Pierre
Opel Adam Cup
HUBIN Pierre
SIBILLE Pierre
Opel Adam Cup
R FR2
OP
R
FR2
OP
7:48,5
01:28.4
00:00.7
99
99e
SIMONET Jean-Pierre
REVERCHON Christian
Citroën Saxo VTS
SIMONET Jean-Pierre
REVERCHON Christian
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
7:50,0
01:29.9
00:01.5
99
99e
SIMONET Jean-Pierre
REVERCHON Christian
Citroën Saxo VTS
SIMONET Jean-Pierre
REVERCHON Christian
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
7:50,0
01:29.9
00:01.5
100
100e
VOGLIMACCI Jeremy
GORGUILO Anthony
Citroën DS3
VOGLIMACCI Jeremy
GORGUILO Anthony
Citroën DS3
R 1
J
R
1
J
7:50,2
01:30.1
00:00.2
100
100e
VOGLIMACCI Jeremy
GORGUILO Anthony
Citroën DS3
VOGLIMACCI Jeremy
GORGUILO Anthony
Citroën DS3
R 1
J
R
1
J
7:50,2
01:30.1
00:00.2
101
101e
DARBON Julien
TONEATTO Olivier
Peugeot 206 RC
DARBON Julien
TONEATTO Olivier
Peugeot 206 RC
FN 3
CF
FN
3
CF
7:51,1
01:31.0
00:00.9
101
101e
DARBON Julien
TONEATTO Olivier
Peugeot 206 RC
DARBON Julien
TONEATTO Olivier
Peugeot 206 RC
FN 3
CF
FN
3
CF
7:51,1
01:31.0
00:00.9
102
102e
MOLINA Gerome
JOMARD Cédric
Peugeot 205 GTI
MOLINA Gerome
JOMARD Cédric
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
7:52,5
01:32.4
00:01.4
102
102e
MOLINA Gerome
JOMARD Cédric
Peugeot 205 GTI
MOLINA Gerome
JOMARD Cédric
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
7:52,5
01:32.4
00:01.4
103
103e
BERARD David
BOUSSIT Jean-François
Citroën C2 R2
BERARD David
BOUSSIT Jean-François
Citroën C2 R2
R 2
R
2
7:53,0
01:32.9
00:00.5
103
103e
BERARD David
BOUSSIT Jean-François
Citroën C2 R2
BERARD David
BOUSSIT Jean-François
Citroën C2 R2
R 2
R
2
7:53,0
01:32.9
00:00.5
104
104e
LE BOUDER Nicolas
VACHON Renaud
Peugeot 106 S16
LE BOUDER Nicolas
VACHON Renaud
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
7:53,2
01:33.1
00:00.2
104
104e
LE BOUDER Nicolas
VACHON Renaud
Peugeot 106 S16
LE BOUDER Nicolas
VACHON Renaud
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
7:53,2
01:33.1
00:00.2
105
105e
THOMAS Yann
VOLDOIRE Sylvain
Renault Clio RS
THOMAS Yann
VOLDOIRE Sylvain
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
7:53,7
01:33.6
00:00.5
105
105e
THOMAS Yann
VOLDOIRE Sylvain
Renault Clio RS
THOMAS Yann
VOLDOIRE Sylvain
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
7:53,7
01:33.6
00:00.5
106
106e
CEREDA Adrien
GAREL Romain
Citroën DS3
CEREDA Adrien
GAREL Romain
Citroën DS3
R 1
J
R
1
J
7:54,7
01:34.6
00:01.0
106
106e
CEREDA Adrien
GAREL Romain
Citroën DS3
CEREDA Adrien
GAREL Romain
Citroën DS3
R 1
J
R
1
J
7:54,7
01:34.6
00:01.0
107
107e
CAPLAN Anthony
FAVRE Frédérick
Opel Adam Cup
CAPLAN Anthony
FAVRE Frédérick
Opel Adam Cup
R FR2
OP
R
FR2
OP
7:54,8
01:34.7
00:00.1
107
107e
CAPLAN Anthony
FAVRE Frédérick
Opel Adam Cup
CAPLAN Anthony
FAVRE Frédérick
Opel Adam Cup
R FR2
OP
R
FR2
OP
7:54,8
01:34.7
00:00.1
108
108e
TOE Sébastien
NEYRET-GIGOT Benoît
Renault Clio Williams
TOE Sébastien
NEYRET-GIGOT Benoît
Renault Clio Williams
FN 3
CF TM
FN
3
CF TM
7:54,8
01:34.7
108
108e
TOE Sébastien
NEYRET-GIGOT Benoît
Renault Clio Williams
TOE Sébastien
NEYRET-GIGOT Benoît
Renault Clio Williams
FN 3
CF TM
FN
3
CF TM
7:54,8
01:34.7
109
109e
NEUSCH Thierry
VOLPI Cécile
Peugeot 206 RC
NEUSCH Thierry
VOLPI Cécile
Peugeot 206 RC
FA 7
FA
7
7:55,3
01:35.2
00:00.5
109
109e
NEUSCH Thierry
VOLPI Cécile
Peugeot 206 RC
NEUSCH Thierry
VOLPI Cécile
Peugeot 206 RC
FA 7
FA
7
7:55,3
01:35.2
00:00.5
110
110e
DAL ZOTTO Grégory
DUBREUIL Hervé
Renault Clio R3
DAL ZOTTO Grégory
DUBREUIL Hervé
Renault Clio R3
R 3
CF
R
3
CF
7:55,4
01:35.3
00:00.1
110
110e
DAL ZOTTO Grégory
DUBREUIL Hervé
Renault Clio R3
DAL ZOTTO Grégory
DUBREUIL Hervé
Renault Clio R3
R 3
CF
R
3
CF
7:55,4
01:35.3
00:00.1
111
111e
DI FANTE Romain
BALDINI-BIOLETTO Marc
Citroën DS3
DI FANTE Romain
BALDINI-BIOLETTO Marc
Citroën DS3
R 1
J
R
1
J
7:55,6
01:35.5
00:00.2
111
111e
DI FANTE Romain
BALDINI-BIOLETTO Marc
Citroën DS3
DI FANTE Romain
BALDINI-BIOLETTO Marc
Citroën DS3
R 1
J
R
1
J
7:55,6
01:35.5
00:00.2
112
112e
GIFFEY Eddy
GIFFEY Maxime
Citroën Saxo VTS
GIFFEY Eddy
GIFFEY Maxime
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
7:56,6
01:36.5
00:01.0
112
112e
GIFFEY Eddy
GIFFEY Maxime
Citroën Saxo VTS
GIFFEY Eddy
GIFFEY Maxime
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
7:56,6
01:36.5
00:01.0
113
113e
DAZY Jean-Pierre
DUCREUX Philippe
Ford Fiesta ST
DAZY Jean-Pierre
DUCREUX Philippe
Ford Fiesta ST
N 3
CF TM
N
3
CF TM
8:02,0
01:41.9
00:05.4
113
113e
DAZY Jean-Pierre
DUCREUX Philippe
Ford Fiesta ST
DAZY Jean-Pierre
DUCREUX Philippe
Ford Fiesta ST
N 3
CF TM
N
3
CF TM
8:02,0
01:41.9
00:05.4
114
114e
LECLERC Ludovic
TOUBERT Frederic
Peugeot 306 S16
LECLERC Ludovic
TOUBERT Frederic
Peugeot 306 S16
FA 7
FA
7
8:06,3
01:46.2
00:04.3
114
114e
LECLERC Ludovic
TOUBERT Frederic
Peugeot 306 S16
LECLERC Ludovic
TOUBERT Frederic
Peugeot 306 S16
FA 7
FA
7
8:06,3
01:46.2
00:04.3
115
115e
MONGARNY Jacky
GONIN Amandine
Renault Clio RS
MONGARNY Jacky
GONIN Amandine
Renault Clio RS
FA 7
CF
FA
7
CF
8:07,6
01:47.5
00:01.3
115
115e
MONGARNY Jacky
GONIN Amandine
Renault Clio RS
MONGARNY Jacky
GONIN Amandine
Renault Clio RS
FA 7
CF
FA
7
CF
8:07,6
01:47.5
00:01.3
116
116e
LACOUR Jérémy
CORNELUSSE Julien
Citroën AX GTI
LACOUR Jérémy
CORNELUSSE Julien
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN
1
8:07,8
01:47.7
00:00.2
116
116e
LACOUR Jérémy
CORNELUSSE Julien
Citroën AX GTI
LACOUR Jérémy
CORNELUSSE Julien
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN
1
8:07,8
01:47.7
00:00.2
117
117e
BALLAIRE Eric
BARBERA Loïc
Citroën DS3
BALLAIRE Eric
BARBERA Loïc
Citroën DS3
R 1
R
1
8:08,7
01:48.6
00:00.9
117
117e
BALLAIRE Eric
BARBERA Loïc
Citroën DS3
BALLAIRE Eric
BARBERA Loïc
Citroën DS3
R 1
R
1
8:08,7
01:48.6
00:00.9
118
118e
SAUNIER Alexandre
COURVOISIER Clement
Renault Clio RS 3
SAUNIER Alexandre
COURVOISIER Clement
Renault Clio RS 3
A 7
A
7
8:09,2
01:49.1
00:00.5
118
118e
SAUNIER Alexandre
COURVOISIER Clement
Renault Clio RS 3
SAUNIER Alexandre
COURVOISIER Clement
Renault Clio RS 3
A 7
A
7
8:09,2
01:49.1
00:00.5
119
119e
PRADAT Laurent
GUIJARRO Jean-Louis
Renault Clio RS
PRADAT Laurent
GUIJARRO Jean-Louis
Renault Clio RS
FA 7
FA
7
8:11,0
01:50.9
00:01.8
119
119e
PRADAT Laurent
GUIJARRO Jean-Louis
Renault Clio RS
PRADAT Laurent
GUIJARRO Jean-Louis
Renault Clio RS
FA 7
FA
7
8:11,0
01:50.9
00:01.8
120
120e
VERRY Vanessa
OUVRY Eleonore
Renault Twingo RS
VERRY Vanessa
OUVRY Eleonore
Renault Twingo RS
R 2
CF
R
2
CF
8:11,4
01:51.3
00:00.4
120
120e
CHAGOT Maxime
DUNAND Arnaud
Citroën DS3
CHAGOT Maxime
DUNAND Arnaud
Citroën DS3
R 1
J
R
1
J
8:11,4
01:51.3
00:00.4
121
121e
CHAGOT Maxime
DUNAND Arnaud
Citroën DS3
CHAGOT Maxime
DUNAND Arnaud
Citroën DS3
R 1
J
R
1
J
8:11,4
01:51.3
121
121e
VERRY Vanessa
OUVRY Eleonore
Renault Twingo RS
VERRY Vanessa
OUVRY Eleonore
Renault Twingo RS
R 2
CF
R
2
CF
8:11,4
01:51.3
122
122e
PARTAL Pierrot
PARTAL Morgane
Citroën DS3
PARTAL Pierrot
PARTAL Morgane
Citroën DS3
R 1
CF
R
1
CF
8:11,8
01:51.7
00:00.4
122
122e
PARTAL Pierrot
PARTAL Morgane
Citroën DS3
PARTAL Pierrot
PARTAL Morgane
Citroën DS3
R 1
CF
R
1
CF
8:11,8
01:51.7
00:00.4
123
123e
BROTTES Olivier
PASSEMARD Virginie
Renault Clio RS
BROTTES Olivier
PASSEMARD Virginie
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
8:11,9
01:51.8
00:00.1
123
123e
BROTTES Olivier
PASSEMARD Virginie
Renault Clio RS
BROTTES Olivier
PASSEMARD Virginie
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
8:11,9
01:51.8
00:00.1
124
124e
JEHEL Didier
JEHEL Aurelia
BMW M3
JEHEL Didier
JEHEL Aurelia
BMW M3
FA 8
FA
8
8:14,7
01:54.6
00:02.8
124
124e
JEHEL Didier
JEHEL Aurelia
BMW M3
JEHEL Didier
JEHEL Aurelia
BMW M3
FA 8
FA
8
8:14,7
01:54.6
00:02.8
125
125e
CASANOVAS Julien
CASANOVAS Marjorie
Citroën Saxo VTS
CASANOVAS Julien
CASANOVAS Marjorie
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2
13
8:14,9
01:54.8
00:00.2
125
125e
CASANOVAS Julien
CASANOVAS Marjorie
Citroën Saxo VTS
CASANOVAS Julien
CASANOVAS Marjorie
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2
13
8:14,9
01:54.8
00:00.2
126
126e
DELEPIERRE Sébastien
CHABOZ Christopher
Renault Clio RS
DELEPIERRE Sébastien
CHABOZ Christopher
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
8:17,3
01:57.2
00:02.4
126
126e
DELEPIERRE Sébastien
CHABOZ Christopher
Renault Clio RS
DELEPIERRE Sébastien
CHABOZ Christopher
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
8:17,3
01:57.2
00:02.4
127
127e
BIDAUD Julien
BOURDELAS Virginie
BMW 320 IS
BIDAUD Julien
BOURDELAS Virginie
BMW 320 IS
F2 14
F2
14
8:17,8
01:57.7
00:00.5
127
127e
BIDAUD Julien
BOURDELAS Virginie
BMW 320 IS
BIDAUD Julien
BOURDELAS Virginie
BMW 320 IS
F2 14
F2
14
8:17,8
01:57.7
00:00.5
128
128e
TRICHARD Cyrille
BOURGAIN Karine
Renault Mégane RS
TRICHARD Cyrille
BOURGAIN Karine
Renault Mégane RS
N 4
N
4
8:19,8
01:59.7
00:02.0
128
128e
TRICHARD Cyrille
BOURGAIN Karine
Renault Mégane RS
TRICHARD Cyrille
BOURGAIN Karine
Renault Mégane RS
N 4
N
4
8:19,8
01:59.7
00:02.0
129
129e
THIBAULT Gérard
LECLERC Marie Josée
Lotus Exige 255 Cup
THIBAULT Gérard
LECLERC Marie Josée
Lotus Exige 255 Cup
GT 10
TM
GT
10
TM
8:21,5
02:01.4
00:01.7
129
129e
THIBAULT Gérard
LECLERC Marie Josée
Lotus Exige 255 Cup
THIBAULT Gérard
LECLERC Marie Josée
Lotus Exige 255 Cup
GT 10
TM
GT
10
TM
8:21,5
02:01.4
00:01.7
130
130e
CHAVEROT Florent
RENARD Jérôme
Citroën Saxo VTS
CHAVEROT Florent
RENARD Jérôme
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2
13
8:25,9
02:05.8
00:04.4
130
130e
CHAVEROT Florent
RENARD Jérôme
Citroën Saxo VTS
CHAVEROT Florent
RENARD Jérôme
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2
13
8:25,9
02:05.8
00:04.4
131
131e
MONNET Thierry
HUGONNOT Cédric
Hommell Berlinette
MONNET Thierry
HUGONNOT Cédric
Hommell Berlinette
GT 9
GT
9
8:28,0
02:07.9
00:02.1
131
131e
NICOUD Olivier
SAUCAZ Romain
Renault Clio RS
NICOUD Olivier
SAUCAZ Romain
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
8:29,2
02:09.1
00:03.3
132
132e
NICOUD Olivier
SAUCAZ Romain
Renault Clio RS
NICOUD Olivier
SAUCAZ Romain
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
8:29,2
02:09.1
00:01.2
132
132e
LASKOWSKI Laurent
SARREAUD Valentin
Citroën DS3
LASKOWSKI Laurent
SARREAUD Valentin
Citroën DS3
R 1
J
R
1
J
8:29,3
02:09.2
00:00.1
133
133e
LASKOWSKI Laurent
SARREAUD Valentin
Citroën DS3
LASKOWSKI Laurent
SARREAUD Valentin
Citroën DS3
R 1
J
R
1
J
8:29,3
02:09.2
00:00.1
133
133e
LANTHERMANN Jérémy
MAILLARD Sébastien
Citroën DS3
LANTHERMANN Jérémy
MAILLARD Sébastien
Citroën DS3
R 1
J
R
1
J
8:31,2
02:11.1
00:01.9
134
134e
LANTHERMANN Jérémy
MAILLARD Sébastien
Citroën DS3
LANTHERMANN Jérémy
MAILLARD Sébastien
Citroën DS3
R 1
J
R
1
J
8:31,2
02:11.1
00:01.9
134
134e
MONNET Thierry
HUGONNOT Cédric
Hommell Berlinette
MONNET Thierry
HUGONNOT Cédric
Hommell Berlinette
GT 9
GT
9
8:38,0
02:17.9
00:06.8
135
135e
CUGUILLERE Vivian
SMID Dimitri
Citroën C1 Cup
CUGUILLERE Vivian
SMID Dimitri
Citroën C1 Cup
F2 11
F2
11
8:51,6
02:31.5
00:20.4
135
135e
CUGUILLERE Vivian
SMID Dimitri
Citroën C1 Cup
CUGUILLERE Vivian
SMID Dimitri
Citroën C1 Cup
F2 11
F2
11
8:51,6
02:31.5
00:13.6
136
136e
LEBRANCHU Lionel
COUTIN Sébastien
Citroën DS3
LEBRANCHU Lionel
COUTIN Sébastien
Citroën DS3
R 1
CF
R
1
CF
9:01,3
02:41.2
00:09.7
136