66ème Rallye Lyon-Charbonnières Rhône
Championnat de France des Rallyes
66ème Rallye Lyon-Charbonnières Rhône
Championnat de France des Rallyes
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
140 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
CUOQ Jean-Marie
DEGOUT Jerome
Citroën C4 WRC
CUOQ Jean-Marie
DEGOUT Jerome
Citroën C4 WRC
A 8W
CF
A
8W
CF
7:46,9
1
1er
CUOQ Jean-Marie
DEGOUT Jerome
Citroën C4 WRC
CUOQ Jean-Marie
DEGOUT Jerome
Citroën C4 WRC
A 8W
CF
A
8W
CF
14:07,0
2
2e
BAUD Lionel
CHIOSO Alexandre
Ford Fiesta WRC
BAUD Lionel
CHIOSO Alexandre
Ford Fiesta WRC
A 8W
CF
A
8W
CF
7:49,1
00:02.2
00:02.2
2
2e
BAUD Lionel
CHIOSO Alexandre
Ford Fiesta WRC
BAUD Lionel
CHIOSO Alexandre
Ford Fiesta WRC
A 8W
CF
A
8W
CF
14:13,7
00:06.7
00:06.7
3
3e
SALANON David
ROCHE Romain
Ford Fiesta RS WRC
SALANON David
ROCHE Romain
Ford Fiesta RS WRC
A 8W
CF
A
8W
CF
7:55,7
00:08.8
00:06.6
3
3e
SALANON David
ROCHE Romain
Ford Fiesta RS WRC
SALANON David
ROCHE Romain
Ford Fiesta RS WRC
A 8W
CF
A
8W
CF
14:21,5
00:14.5
00:07.8
4
4e
TROJANI Pascal
VESPERINI Jean-Noël
Citroën C4 WRC
TROJANI Pascal
VESPERINI Jean-Noël
Citroën C4 WRC
A 8W
CF
A
8W
CF
7:59,6
00:12.7
00:03.9
4
4e
ROCHE Pierre
ROCHE Martine
Mini John Cooper Works WRC
ROCHE Pierre
ROCHE Martine
Mini John Cooper Works WRC
A 8W
CF
A
8W
CF
14:31,8
00:24.8
00:10.3
5
5e
MARTY Olivier
SALVA Thierry
Mini John Cooper Works WRC
MARTY Olivier
SALVA Thierry
Mini John Cooper Works WRC
A 8W
CF
A
8W
CF
8:00,8
00:13.9
00:01.2
5
5e
TROJANI Pascal
VESPERINI Jean-Noël
Citroën C4 WRC
TROJANI Pascal
VESPERINI Jean-Noël
Citroën C4 WRC
A 8W
CF
A
8W
CF
14:33,8
00:26.8
00:02.0
6
6e
ROUSSET Eric
SAUCE Christophe
Citroën C4 WRC
ROUSSET Eric
SAUCE Christophe
Citroën C4 WRC
A 8W
CF
A
8W
CF
8:00,9
00:14.0
00:00.1
6
6e
ROUSSET Eric
SAUCE Christophe
Citroën C4 WRC
ROUSSET Eric
SAUCE Christophe
Citroën C4 WRC
A 8W
CF
A
8W
CF
14:36,8
00:29.8
00:03.0
7
7e
ROCHE Pierre
ROCHE Martine
Mini John Cooper Works WRC
ROCHE Pierre
ROCHE Martine
Mini John Cooper Works WRC
A 8W
CF
A
8W
CF
8:03,1
00:16.2
00:02.2
7
7e
MARTY Olivier
SALVA Thierry
Mini John Cooper Works WRC
MARTY Olivier
SALVA Thierry
Mini John Cooper Works WRC
A 8W
CF
A
8W
CF
14:39,1
00:32.1
00:02.3
8
8e
LIONS Franck
VEILLAS Benjamin
Peugeot 207 S2000
LIONS Franck
VEILLAS Benjamin
Peugeot 207 S2000
A 7S
CF TM
A
7S
CF TM
8:09,2
00:22.3
00:06.1
8
8e
NANTET Gilles
DUBOIS Sylvain
Porsche 997 GT2
NANTET Gilles
DUBOIS Sylvain
Porsche 997 GT2
GT 10
CF TM
GT
10
CF TM
14:49,0
00:42.0
00:09.9
9
9e
NANTET Gilles
DUBOIS Sylvain
Porsche 997 GT2
NANTET Gilles
DUBOIS Sylvain
Porsche 997 GT2
GT 10
CF TM
GT
10
CF TM
8:10,8
00:23.9
00:01.6
9
9e
ROUILLARD Patrick
MONDON Cédric
Porsche 997 Cup
ROUILLARD Patrick
MONDON Cédric
Porsche 997 Cup
GT+ 15
CF TM
GT+
15
CF TM
14:53,7
00:46.7
00:04.7
10
10e
BLASER Alain
MATHON Nicolas
Peugeot 307 WRC
BLASER Alain
MATHON Nicolas
Peugeot 307 WRC
A 8W
CF
A
8W
CF
8:11,6
00:24.7
00:00.8
10
10e
BLASER Alain
MATHON Nicolas
Peugeot 307 WRC
BLASER Alain
MATHON Nicolas
Peugeot 307 WRC
A 8W
CF
A
8W
CF
14:54,4
00:47.4
00:00.7
11
11e
ROUILLARD Patrick
MONDON Cédric
Porsche 997 Cup
ROUILLARD Patrick
MONDON Cédric
Porsche 997 Cup
GT+ 15
CF TM
GT+
15
CF TM
8:13,7
00:26.8
00:02.1
11
11e
LIONS Franck
VEILLAS Benjamin
Peugeot 207 S2000
LIONS Franck
VEILLAS Benjamin
Peugeot 207 S2000
A 7S
CF TM
A
7S
CF TM
14:57,3
00:50.3
00:02.9
12
12e
BEAUBELIQUE Jean-Charles
VIAL Julien
Ford Fiesta R5
BEAUBELIQUE Jean-Charles
VIAL Julien
Ford Fiesta R5
R 5
CF TM
R
5
CF TM
8:14,4
00:27.5
00:00.7
12
12e
BEAUBELIQUE Jean-Charles
VIAL Julien
Ford Fiesta R5
BEAUBELIQUE Jean-Charles
VIAL Julien
Ford Fiesta R5
R 5
CF TM
R
5
CF TM
14:59,7
00:52.7
00:02.4
13
13e
MARTEL Romain
LEMOINE Vanessa
Peugeot 207 S2000
MARTEL Romain
LEMOINE Vanessa
Peugeot 207 S2000
A 7S
CF
A
7S
CF
8:17,0
00:30.1
00:02.6
13
13e
RAGUES Pierre
RAGUES Marcel
Skoda Fabia S2000
RAGUES Pierre
RAGUES Marcel
Skoda Fabia S2000
A 7S
CF TM
A
7S
CF TM
15:00,7
00:53.7
00:01.0
14
14e
RAGUES Pierre
RAGUES Marcel
Skoda Fabia S2000
RAGUES Pierre
RAGUES Marcel
Skoda Fabia S2000
A 7S
CF TM
A
7S
CF TM
8:19,3
00:32.4
00:02.3
14
14e
PHILIPPON Bernard
MONDESIR Gilles
Porsche 997 GT3 Cup
PHILIPPON Bernard
MONDESIR Gilles
Porsche 997 GT3 Cup
GT+ 15
CF TM
GT+
15
CF TM
15:07,9
01:00.9
00:07.2
15
15e
GUIGOU Emmanuel
NICOLET Christiane
Renault Mégane RS
GUIGOU Emmanuel
NICOLET Christiane
Renault Mégane RS
N 4
CF
N
4
CF
8:20,0
00:33.1
00:00.7
15
15e
MARTEL Romain
LEMOINE Vanessa
Peugeot 207 S2000
MARTEL Romain
LEMOINE Vanessa
Peugeot 207 S2000
A 7S
CF
A
7S
CF
15:08,8
01:01.8
00:00.9
16
16e
RAYNAL Frédéric
ROUVEIROL Jérome
Ford Escort Cosworth
RAYNAL Frédéric
ROUVEIROL Jérome
Ford Escort Cosworth
FA 8
CF TM
FA
8
CF TM
8:20,5
00:33.6
00:00.5
16
16e
RAYNAL Frédéric
ROUVEIROL Jérome
Ford Escort Cosworth
RAYNAL Frédéric
ROUVEIROL Jérome
Ford Escort Cosworth
FA 8
CF TM
FA
8
CF TM
15:11,5
01:04.5
00:02.7
17
17e
GREIFFENBERG Philippe
FOURCADE Laurent
Peugeot 207 S2000
GREIFFENBERG Philippe
FOURCADE Laurent
Peugeot 207 S2000
A 7S
CF TM
A
7S
CF TM
8:22,4
00:35.5
00:01.9
17
17e
THORAL Didier
PEYRONEL Stéphane
Ford Fiesta WRC
THORAL Didier
PEYRONEL Stéphane
Ford Fiesta WRC
A 8W
CF
A
8W
CF
15:13,4
01:06.4
00:01.9
18
18e
PHILIPPON Bernard
MONDESIR Gilles
Porsche 997 GT3 Cup
PHILIPPON Bernard
MONDESIR Gilles
Porsche 997 GT3 Cup
GT+ 15
CF TM
GT+
15
CF TM
8:22,8
00:35.9
00:00.4
18
18e
LEMONNIER Hervé
LEMONNIER Marie-Laure
Peugeot 206 WRC
LEMONNIER Hervé
LEMONNIER Marie-Laure
Peugeot 206 WRC
FA 8W
CF
FA
8W
CF
15:18,0
01:11.0
00:04.6
19
19e
LEMONNIER Hervé
LEMONNIER Marie-Laure
Peugeot 206 WRC
LEMONNIER Hervé
LEMONNIER Marie-Laure
Peugeot 206 WRC
FA 8W
CF
FA
8W
CF
8:25,5
00:38.6
00:02.7
19
19e
GREIFFENBERG Philippe
FOURCADE Laurent
Peugeot 207 S2000
GREIFFENBERG Philippe
FOURCADE Laurent
Peugeot 207 S2000
A 7S
CF TM
A
7S
CF TM
15:23,2
01:16.2
00:05.2
20
20e
SAUNIER Julien
VAUCLARE Frédéric
Renault Clio Williams
SAUNIER Julien
VAUCLARE Frédéric
Renault Clio Williams
FA 7
FA
7
8:26,7
00:39.8
00:01.2
20
20e
GUIGOU Emmanuel
NICOLET Christiane
Renault Mégane RS
GUIGOU Emmanuel
NICOLET Christiane
Renault Mégane RS
N 4
CF
N
4
CF
15:25,2
01:18.2
00:02.0
21
21e
SUCCI Jean-François
VITRANI Olivier
Peugeot 207 S2000
SUCCI Jean-François
VITRANI Olivier
Peugeot 207 S2000
A 7S
CF TM
A
7S
CF TM
8:30,8
00:43.9
00:04.1
21
21e
SAUNIER Julien
VAUCLARE Frédéric
Renault Clio Williams
SAUNIER Julien
VAUCLARE Frédéric
Renault Clio Williams
FA 7
FA
7
15:26,6
01:19.6
00:01.4
22
22e
BONATO Yoann
MICHAUD Thierry
Opel Adam
BONATO Yoann
MICHAUD Thierry
Opel Adam
R 2
CF
R
2
CF
8:32,1
00:45.2
00:01.3
22
22e
BONATO Yoann
MICHAUD Thierry
Opel Adam
BONATO Yoann
MICHAUD Thierry
Opel Adam
R 2
CF
R
2
CF
15:27,8
01:20.8
00:01.2
23
23e
THORAL Didier
PEYRONEL Stéphane
Ford Fiesta WRC
THORAL Didier
PEYRONEL Stéphane
Ford Fiesta WRC
A 8W
CF
A
8W
CF
8:32,7
00:45.8
00:00.6
23
23e
PEREIRA Armando
PETITNICOLAS Aurélien
Citroën C4 WRC
PEREIRA Armando
PETITNICOLAS Aurélien
Citroën C4 WRC
A 8W
CF
A
8W
CF
15:31,0
01:24.0
00:03.2
24
24e
BECT Fabrice
MICHAL Arnaud
Peugeot 207 S2000
BECT Fabrice
MICHAL Arnaud
Peugeot 207 S2000
A 7S
CF TM
A
7S
CF TM
8:33,7
00:46.8
00:01.0
24
24e
ROUSSEL Christophe
RATIER Marie-Noëlle
Peugeot RCZ R
ROUSSEL Christophe
RATIER Marie-Noëlle
Peugeot RCZ R
GT 10
CF TM
GT
10
CF TM
15:31,3
01:24.3
00:00.3
25
25e
ROUSSEL Christophe
RATIER Marie-Noëlle
Peugeot RCZ R
ROUSSEL Christophe
RATIER Marie-Noëlle
Peugeot RCZ R
GT 10
CF TM
GT
10
CF TM
8:35,0
00:48.1
00:01.3
25
25e
BECT Fabrice
MICHAL Arnaud
Peugeot 207 S2000
BECT Fabrice
MICHAL Arnaud
Peugeot 207 S2000
A 7S
CF TM
A
7S
CF TM
15:32,3
01:25.3
00:01.0
26
26e
MOREL Fabrice
TURQUET Damien
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
MOREL Fabrice
TURQUET Damien
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
N 4
CF
N
4
CF
8:35,1
00:48.2
00:00.1
26
26e
SUCCI Jean-François
VITRANI Olivier
Peugeot 207 S2000
SUCCI Jean-François
VITRANI Olivier
Peugeot 207 S2000
A 7S
CF TM
A
7S
CF TM
15:33,3
01:26.3
00:01.0
27
27e
PEREIRA Armando
PETITNICOLAS Aurélien
Citroën C4 WRC
PEREIRA Armando
PETITNICOLAS Aurélien
Citroën C4 WRC
A 8W
CF
A
8W
CF
8:35,8
00:48.9
00:00.7
27
27e
MOREL Fabrice
TURQUET Damien
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
MOREL Fabrice
TURQUET Damien
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
N 4
CF
N
4
CF
15:36,7
01:29.7
00:03.4
28
28e
PELAMOURGUES François
PELAMOURGUES Laurence
Renault Clio R3
PELAMOURGUES François
PELAMOURGUES Laurence
Renault Clio R3
R 3
TM
R
3
TM
8:36,6
00:49.7
00:00.8
28
28e
PELAMOURGUES François
PELAMOURGUES Laurence
Renault Clio R3
PELAMOURGUES François
PELAMOURGUES Laurence
Renault Clio R3
R 3
TM
R
3
TM
15:39,3
01:32.3
00:02.6
29
29e
CHIVAYDEL Jean-Laurent
CAPOULADE Nicolas
BMW 318 compact
CHIVAYDEL Jean-Laurent
CAPOULADE Nicolas
BMW 318 compact
F2 14
CF TM
F2
14
CF TM
8:38,6
00:51.7
00:02.0
29
29e
CHIVAYDEL Jean-Laurent
CAPOULADE Nicolas
BMW 318 compact
CHIVAYDEL Jean-Laurent
CAPOULADE Nicolas
BMW 318 compact
F2 14
CF TM
F2
14
CF TM
15:39,8
01:32.8
00:00.5
30
30e
MOTTARD Guy
DEVAUX Thierry
Peugeot 306 Maxi
MOTTARD Guy
DEVAUX Thierry
Peugeot 306 Maxi
FA 7K
CF
FA
7K
CF
8:39,5
00:52.6
00:00.9
30
30e
CARRET Julian
DE TURCKHEIM Gilles
Citroën DS3 R3
CARRET Julian
DE TURCKHEIM Gilles
Citroën DS3 R3
R 3
CF TM
R
3
CF TM
15:41,0
01:34.0
00:01.2
31
31e
CARRET Julian
DE TURCKHEIM Gilles
Citroën DS3 R3
CARRET Julian
DE TURCKHEIM Gilles
Citroën DS3 R3
R 3
CF TM
R
3
CF TM
8:41,7
00:54.8
00:02.2
31
31e
MOTTARD Guy
DEVAUX Thierry
Peugeot 306 Maxi
MOTTARD Guy
DEVAUX Thierry
Peugeot 306 Maxi
FA 7K
CF
FA
7K
CF
15:46,7
01:39.7
00:05.7
32
32e
COURTOIS Olivier
BRONNER Kévin
Renault Clio R3
COURTOIS Olivier
BRONNER Kévin
Renault Clio R3
R 3
CF TM
R
3
CF TM
8:42,9
00:56.0
00:01.2
32
32e
CHAPAT Gilles
MOLLAR Serge
Peugeot 206 S16
CHAPAT Gilles
MOLLAR Serge
Peugeot 206 S16
F2 14
F2
14
15:48,2
01:41.2
00:01.5
33
33e
RIBERON Sylvain
HEYSTERS David
Renault Clio R3
RIBERON Sylvain
HEYSTERS David
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
8:44,0
00:57.1
00:01.1
33
33e
COURTOIS Olivier
BRONNER Kévin
Renault Clio R3
COURTOIS Olivier
BRONNER Kévin
Renault Clio R3
R 3
CF TM
R
3
CF TM
15:51,9
01:44.9
00:03.7
34
34e
CECILLON Nicolas
MAGNAT Lionel
Renault Clio Ragnotti
CECILLON Nicolas
MAGNAT Lionel
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
8:44,8
00:57.9
00:00.8
34
34e
RIBERON Sylvain
HEYSTERS David
Renault Clio R3
RIBERON Sylvain
HEYSTERS David
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
15:52,3
01:45.3
00:00.4
35
35e
GAILLET Patrick
BELLEVILLE René
BMW 318 Compact
GAILLET Patrick
BELLEVILLE René
BMW 318 Compact
F2 14
TM
F2
14
TM
8:45,1
00:58.2
00:00.3
35
35e
MAUFFREY Eric
GERARD Aurélien
Renault Clio R3
MAUFFREY Eric
GERARD Aurélien
Renault Clio R3
R 3
CF TM
R
3
CF TM
15:52,4
01:45.4
00:00.1
36
36e
MAUFFREY Eric
GERARD Aurélien
Renault Clio R3
MAUFFREY Eric
GERARD Aurélien
Renault Clio R3
R 3
CF TM
R
3
CF TM
8:45,3
00:58.4
00:00.2
36
36e
CECILLON Nicolas
MAGNAT Lionel
Renault Clio Ragnotti
CECILLON Nicolas
MAGNAT Lionel
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
15:52,9
01:45.9
00:00.5
37
37e
FOULON Alain
DELARCHE Gilles
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
FOULON Alain
DELARCHE Gilles
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
N 4
CF TM
N
4
CF TM
8:48,0
01:01.1
00:02.7
37
37e
GAILLET Patrick
BELLEVILLE René
BMW 318 Compact
GAILLET Patrick
BELLEVILLE René
BMW 318 Compact
F2 14
TM
F2
14
TM
15:57,7
01:50.7
00:04.8
38
38e
CHAPAT Gilles
MOLLAR Serge
Peugeot 206 S16
CHAPAT Gilles
MOLLAR Serge
Peugeot 206 S16
F2 14
F2
14
8:49,1
01:02.2
00:01.1
38
38e
FAVRAT Pascal
DUVAL Jean-Luc
Porsche 997 GT3 Cup
FAVRAT Pascal
DUVAL Jean-Luc
Porsche 997 GT3 Cup
GT+ 15
CF TM
GT+
15
CF TM
15:59,3
01:52.3
00:01.6
39
39e
GOMEZ Philippe
DENUZIERE Alexandre
Renault Clio R3
GOMEZ Philippe
DENUZIERE Alexandre
Renault Clio R3
R 3
CF TM
R
3
CF TM
8:49,9
01:03.0
00:00.8
39
39e
MONGARNY Jonathan
GRAU Jean Claude
Renault Clio
MONGARNY Jonathan
GRAU Jean Claude
Renault Clio
F2 14
CF TM
F2
14
CF TM
15:59,5
01:52.5
00:00.2
40
40e
BONNEFOND Patrice
BLONDEAU-TOINY Romain
Renault Clio R3
BONNEFOND Patrice
BLONDEAU-TOINY Romain
Renault Clio R3
R 3
TM
R
3
TM
8:50,3
01:03.4
00:00.4
40
40e
GOMEZ Philippe
DENUZIERE Alexandre
Renault Clio R3
GOMEZ Philippe
DENUZIERE Alexandre
Renault Clio R3
R 3
CF TM
R
3
CF TM
15:59,9
01:52.9
00:00.4
41
41e
FAVRAT Pascal
DUVAL Jean-Luc
Porsche 997 GT3 Cup
FAVRAT Pascal
DUVAL Jean-Luc
Porsche 997 GT3 Cup
GT+ 15
CF TM
GT+
15
CF TM
8:51,2
01:04.3
00:00.9
41
41e
FOULON Alain
DELARCHE Gilles
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
FOULON Alain
DELARCHE Gilles
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
N 4
CF TM
N
4
CF TM
16:00,0
01:53.0
00:00.1
42
42e
MONGARNY Jonathan
GRAU Jean Claude
Renault Clio
MONGARNY Jonathan
GRAU Jean Claude
Renault Clio
F2 14
CF TM
F2
14
CF TM
8:51,5
01:04.6
00:00.3
42
42e
ROCHE Jean-Luc
MARTIN Patrick
Peugeot 207 S2000
ROCHE Jean-Luc
MARTIN Patrick
Peugeot 207 S2000
A 7S
CF TM
A
7S
CF TM
16:07,7
02:00.7
00:07.7
43
43e
CLEMENT Gérard
DESSAIGNE Fabrice
Porsche 997 GT3
CLEMENT Gérard
DESSAIGNE Fabrice
Porsche 997 GT3
GT 10
TM
GT
10
TM
8:54,6
01:07.7
00:03.1
43
43e
BONNEFOND Patrice
BLONDEAU-TOINY Romain
Renault Clio R3
BONNEFOND Patrice
BLONDEAU-TOINY Romain
Renault Clio R3
R 3
TM
R
3
TM
16:08,1
02:01.1
00:00.4
44
44e
BISSON Loïc
FILDIER Yoann
Renault Clio R3
BISSON Loïc
FILDIER Yoann
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
8:55,0
01:08.1
00:00.4
44
44e
CLEMENT Gérard
DESSAIGNE Fabrice
Porsche 997 GT3
CLEMENT Gérard
DESSAIGNE Fabrice
Porsche 997 GT3
GT 10
TM
GT
10
TM
16:09,6
02:02.6
00:01.5
45
45e
ROCHE Jean-Luc
MARTIN Patrick
Peugeot 207 S2000
ROCHE Jean-Luc
MARTIN Patrick
Peugeot 207 S2000
A 7S
CF TM
A
7S
CF TM
8:57,4
01:10.5
00:02.4
45
45e
BISSON Loïc
FILDIER Yoann
Renault Clio R3
BISSON Loïc
FILDIER Yoann
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
16:12,7
02:05.7
00:03.1
46
46e
BARGEON Dominique
VIEUX-MELCHIOR Baptiste
Subaru Impreza
BARGEON Dominique
VIEUX-MELCHIOR Baptiste
Subaru Impreza
FN 4
FN
4
8:58,0
01:11.1
00:00.6
46
46e
BOURRAT Jacques
BOURRAT Bertrand
Citroën C2 R2 Max
BOURRAT Jacques
BOURRAT Bertrand
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2
TM
R
2
TM
16:16,5
02:09.5
00:03.8
47
47e
BOURRAT Jacques
BOURRAT Bertrand
Citroën C2 R2 Max
BOURRAT Jacques
BOURRAT Bertrand
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2
TM
R
2
TM
8:59,2
01:12.3
00:01.2
47
47e
BARGEON Dominique
VIEUX-MELCHIOR Baptiste
Subaru Impreza
BARGEON Dominique
VIEUX-MELCHIOR Baptiste
Subaru Impreza
FN 4
FN
4
16:24,9
02:17.9
00:08.4
48
48e
SEILLET Clément
MILLAT-CARUS Ludivine
Renault Clio Ragnotti
SEILLET Clément
MILLAT-CARUS Ludivine
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
CF TM
FN
3
CF TM
9:00,1
01:13.2
00:00.9
48
48e
BOUCHARD Alain
PUPIER Sophie
Renault Clio 3
BOUCHARD Alain
PUPIER Sophie
Renault Clio 3
F2 14
F2
14
16:25,2
02:18.2
00:00.3
49
49e
MALACHANE Olivier
MARTIN Jérôme
Renault Clio R3
MALACHANE Olivier
MARTIN Jérôme
Renault Clio R3
R 3
CF
R
3
CF
9:00,6
01:13.7
00:00.5
49
49e
SEILLET Clément
MILLAT-CARUS Ludivine
Renault Clio Ragnotti
SEILLET Clément
MILLAT-CARUS Ludivine
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
CF TM
FN
3
CF TM
16:28,7
02:21.7
00:03.5
50
50e
ROLLAND Fabien
MERCIER Christophe
Peugeot 206 Super 1600
ROLLAND Fabien
MERCIER Christophe
Peugeot 206 Super 1600
FA 6K
FA
6K
9:00,7
01:13.8
00:00.1
50
50e
KIEFFER Laurent
KRUG Gérard
BMW 318 Compact
KIEFFER Laurent
KRUG Gérard
BMW 318 Compact
F2 14
CF TM
F2
14
CF TM
16:29,6
02:22.6
00:00.9
51
51e
BOUCHARD Alain
PUPIER Sophie
Renault Clio 3
BOUCHARD Alain
PUPIER Sophie
Renault Clio 3
F2 14
F2
14
9:00,9
01:14.0
00:00.2
51
51e
MALACHANE Olivier
MARTIN Jérôme
Renault Clio R3
MALACHANE Olivier
MARTIN Jérôme
Renault Clio R3
R 3
CF
R
3
CF
16:30,6
02:23.6
00:01.0
52
52e
KIEFFER Laurent
KRUG Gérard
BMW 318 Compact
KIEFFER Laurent
KRUG Gérard
BMW 318 Compact
F2 14
CF TM
F2
14
CF TM
9:04,2
01:17.3
00:03.3
52
52e
ROLLAND Fabien
MERCIER Christophe
Peugeot 206 Super 1600
ROLLAND Fabien
MERCIER Christophe
Peugeot 206 Super 1600
FA 6K
FA
6K
16:32,1
02:25.1
00:01.5
53
53e
EMERY Patrice
SCIALOM Arnaud
Renault Clio RS
EMERY Patrice
SCIALOM Arnaud
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
9:04,2
01:17.3
53
53e
EMERY Patrice
SCIALOM Arnaud
Renault Clio RS
EMERY Patrice
SCIALOM Arnaud
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
16:34,4
02:27.4
00:02.3
54
54e
PANAGIOTIS Yannick
PANAGIOTIS Valérie
Renault Clio V6 Trophy
PANAGIOTIS Yannick
PANAGIOTIS Valérie
Renault Clio V6 Trophy
GT+ 15
GT+
15
9:04,6
01:17.7
00:00.4
54
54e
LABROSSE Sylvain
LABROSSE Noemie
Renault Clio RS
LABROSSE Sylvain
LABROSSE Noemie
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
16:37,2
02:30.2
00:02.8
55
55e
LEROY Jacky
CHARRIER Nicolas
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
LEROY Jacky
CHARRIER Nicolas
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
A 8
TM
A
8
TM
9:05,0
01:18.1
00:00.4
55
55e
MOLLARD Alexandre
MARGAILLAN Mathilde
Peugeot 208
MOLLARD Alexandre
MARGAILLAN Mathilde
Peugeot 208
R 2
TM
R
2
TM
16:37,4
02:30.4
00:00.2
56
56e
MOLLARD Alexandre
MARGAILLAN Mathilde
Peugeot 208
MOLLARD Alexandre
MARGAILLAN Mathilde
Peugeot 208
R 2
TM
R
2
TM
9:05,8
01:18.9
00:00.8
56
56e
JOUINES Rémi
BONICEL Adrian
Opel Adam Cup
JOUINES Rémi
BONICEL Adrian
Opel Adam Cup
R FR2
OP
R
FR2
OP
16:38,8
02:31.8
00:01.4
57
57e
BARRAL Willy
BARRAL Sarah
Renault Clio RS
BARRAL Willy
BARRAL Sarah
Renault Clio RS
FA 7K
FA
7K
9:06,5
01:19.6
00:00.7
57
57e
LOUBET Jacques
BUELLET Frédéric
Porsche 997 GT3
LOUBET Jacques
BUELLET Frédéric
Porsche 997 GT3
GT 10
TM
GT
10
TM
16:39,8
02:32.8
00:01.0
58
58e
BOUCHET Guillaume
BLAMPEY Fabien
Citroën C2 R2
BOUCHET Guillaume
BLAMPEY Fabien
Citroën C2 R2
R 2
TM
R
2
TM
9:06,9
01:20.0
00:00.4
58
58e
PIGNIER Michel
BEURET Melinda
Peugeot 208
PIGNIER Michel
BEURET Melinda
Peugeot 208
R 2
R
2
16:42,8
02:35.8
00:03.0
59
59e
BUONO Ludovic
THEODULOZ Christine
Peugeot 208
BUONO Ludovic
THEODULOZ Christine
Peugeot 208
R 2
R
2
9:07,9
01:21.0
00:01.0
59
59e
PERRY Jean-René
REIBEL Joshua
Opel Adam Cup
PERRY Jean-René
REIBEL Joshua
Opel Adam Cup
R FR2
OP
R
FR2
OP
16:42,9
02:35.9
00:00.1
60
60e
WAGNER William
PAQUE Antoine
Peugeot 208
WAGNER William
PAQUE Antoine
Peugeot 208
R 2
CF TM
R
2
CF TM
9:10,7
01:23.8
00:02.8
60
60e
BOUCHET Guillaume
BLAMPEY Fabien
Citroën C2 R2
BOUCHET Guillaume
BLAMPEY Fabien
Citroën C2 R2
R 2
TM
R
2
TM
16:43,2
02:36.2
00:00.3
61
61e
JOUINES Rémi
BONICEL Adrian
Opel Adam Cup
JOUINES Rémi
BONICEL Adrian
Opel Adam Cup
R FR2
OP
R
FR2
OP
9:10,8
01:23.9
00:00.1
61
61e
BARRAL Willy
BARRAL Sarah
Renault Clio RS
BARRAL Willy
BARRAL Sarah
Renault Clio RS
FA 7K
FA
7K
16:44,1
02:37.1
00:00.9
62
62e
LOUBET Jacques
BUELLET Frédéric
Porsche 997 GT3
LOUBET Jacques
BUELLET Frédéric
Porsche 997 GT3
GT 10
TM
GT
10
TM
9:11,4
01:24.5
00:00.6
62
62e
PANAGIOTIS Yannick
PANAGIOTIS Valérie
Renault Clio V6 Trophy
PANAGIOTIS Yannick
PANAGIOTIS Valérie
Renault Clio V6 Trophy
GT+ 15
GT+
15
16:44,3
02:37.3
00:00.2
63
63e
LABROSSE Sylvain
LABROSSE Noemie
Renault Clio RS
LABROSSE Sylvain
LABROSSE Noemie
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
9:11,5
01:24.6
00:00.1
63
63e
BUONO Ludovic
THEODULOZ Christine
Peugeot 208
BUONO Ludovic
THEODULOZ Christine
Peugeot 208
R 2
R
2
16:45,3
02:38.3
00:01.0
64
64e
BIAU Clement
FAVREAU Mathieu
Citroën Saxo VTS
BIAU Clement
FAVREAU Mathieu
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
CF
FN
2
CF
9:11,8
01:24.9
00:00.3
64
64e
BERNARDI Florian
SUCHET Valentin
Opel Adam Cup
BERNARDI Florian
SUCHET Valentin
Opel Adam Cup
R FR2
OP
R
FR2
OP
16:45,4
02:38.4
00:00.1
65
65e
PERRY Jean-René
REIBEL Joshua
Opel Adam Cup
PERRY Jean-René
REIBEL Joshua
Opel Adam Cup
R FR2
OP
R
FR2
OP
9:13,0
01:26.1
00:01.2
65
65e
DALMASSO Charlotte
PONZEVERA Marine
Peugeot 208
DALMASSO Charlotte
PONZEVERA Marine
Peugeot 208
R 2
CF TM
R
2
CF TM
16:47,4
02:40.4
00:02.0
66
66e
KREIM Fabian
BEINKE Josefine
Opel Adam Cup
KREIM Fabian
BEINKE Josefine
Opel Adam Cup
R FR2
OP
R
FR2
OP
9:13,1
01:26.2
00:00.1
66
66e
KREIM Fabian
BEINKE Josefine
Opel Adam Cup
KREIM Fabian
BEINKE Josefine
Opel Adam Cup
R FR2
OP
R
FR2
OP
16:47,9
02:40.9
00:00.5
67
67e
OTTIN-PECCHIO Xavier
TAVERNIER Nathalie
BMW M3
OTTIN-PECCHIO Xavier
TAVERNIER Nathalie
BMW M3
FN 4
CF TM
FN
4
CF TM
9:13,2
01:26.3
00:00.1
67
67e
LEROY Jacky
CHARRIER Nicolas
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
LEROY Jacky
CHARRIER Nicolas
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
A 8
TM
A
8
TM
16:49,4
02:42.4
00:01.5
68
68e
FRAISSARD Alain
REY Jean-François
Porsche Cayman
FRAISSARD Alain
REY Jean-François
Porsche Cayman
GT 10
CF TM
GT
10
CF TM
9:14,3
01:27.4
00:01.1
68
68e
CHEVALIER René
DIEBOLT Valérie
Subaru Impreza
CHEVALIER René
DIEBOLT Valérie
Subaru Impreza
N 4
CF TM
N
4
CF TM
16:50,4
02:43.4
00:01.0
69
69e
MARCHE Pierre
DELCAMBRE Jean-Christophe
Opel Adam Cup
MARCHE Pierre
DELCAMBRE Jean-Christophe
Opel Adam Cup
R FR2
OP
R
FR2
OP
9:15,1
01:28.2
00:00.8
69
69e
WAGNER William
PAQUE Antoine
Peugeot 208
WAGNER William
PAQUE Antoine
Peugeot 208
R 2
CF TM
R
2
CF TM
16:50,7
02:43.7
00:00.3
70
70e
PIGNIER Michel
BEURET Melinda
Peugeot 208
PIGNIER Michel
BEURET Melinda
Peugeot 208
R 2
R
2
9:15,2
01:28.3
00:00.1
70
70e
MARCHE Pierre
DELCAMBRE Jean-Christophe
Opel Adam Cup
MARCHE Pierre
DELCAMBRE Jean-Christophe
Opel Adam Cup
R FR2
OP
R
FR2
OP
16:51,4
02:44.4
00:00.7
71
71e
BERNARDI Florian
SUCHET Valentin
Opel Adam Cup
BERNARDI Florian
SUCHET Valentin
Opel Adam Cup
R FR2
OP
R
FR2
OP
9:16,1
01:29.2
00:00.9
71
71e
BIAU Clement
FAVREAU Mathieu
Citroën Saxo VTS
BIAU Clement
FAVREAU Mathieu
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
CF
FN
2
CF
16:51,4
02:44.4
72
72e
REVOL Gaëtan
BLOT Pierre
Opel Adam Cup
REVOL Gaëtan
BLOT Pierre
Opel Adam Cup
R FR2
OP
R
FR2
OP
9:17,1
01:30.2
00:01.0
72
72e
FOSTIER Romain
ABCHICHE Ophélie
Opel Adam Cup
FOSTIER Romain
ABCHICHE Ophélie
Opel Adam Cup
R FR2
CF OP
R
FR2
CF OP
16:51,9
02:44.9
00:00.5
73
73e
MASSE Thierry
BONNET Fabien
Renault Clio RS 3
MASSE Thierry
BONNET Fabien
Renault Clio RS 3
A 7
A
7
9:17,2
01:30.3
00:00.1
73
73e
FRAISSARD Alain
REY Jean-François
Porsche Cayman
FRAISSARD Alain
REY Jean-François
Porsche Cayman
GT 10
CF TM
GT
10
CF TM
16:53,7
02:46.7
00:01.8
74
74e
MOLINA Gerome
JOMARD Cédric
Peugeot 205 GTI
MOLINA Gerome
JOMARD Cédric
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
9:17,6
01:30.7
00:00.4
74
74e
BERTON Charlotte
GALLIER Charlène
Opel Adam Rallye
BERTON Charlotte
GALLIER Charlène
Opel Adam Rallye
R FR2
CF
R
FR2
CF
16:53,8
02:46.8
00:00.1
75
75e
BERTON Charlotte
GALLIER Charlène
Opel Adam Rallye
BERTON Charlotte
GALLIER Charlène
Opel Adam Rallye
R FR2
CF
R
FR2
CF
9:18,2
01:31.3
00:00.6
75
75e
OTTIN-PECCHIO Xavier
TAVERNIER Nathalie
BMW M3
OTTIN-PECCHIO Xavier
TAVERNIER Nathalie
BMW M3
FN 4
CF TM
FN
4
CF TM
16:53,9
02:46.9
00:00.1
76
76e
DALMASSO Charlotte
PONZEVERA Marine
Peugeot 208
DALMASSO Charlotte
PONZEVERA Marine
Peugeot 208
R 2
CF TM
R
2
CF TM
9:18,3
01:31.4
00:00.1
76
76e
MASSE Antoine
CELSO Madeline
Opel Adam Cup
MASSE Antoine
CELSO Madeline
Opel Adam Cup
R FR2
OP
R
FR2
OP
16:54,4
02:47.4
00:00.5
77
77e
FOSTIER Romain
ABCHICHE Ophélie
Opel Adam Cup
FOSTIER Romain
ABCHICHE Ophélie
Opel Adam Cup
R FR2
CF OP
R
FR2
CF OP
9:18,4
01:31.5
00:00.1
77
77e
HUMEAU Vincent
VATTIER Bruno
Opel Adam Cup
HUMEAU Vincent
VATTIER Bruno
Opel Adam Cup
R FR2
CF OP
R
FR2
CF OP
16:54,5
02:47.5
00:00.1
78
78e
MASSE Antoine
CELSO Madeline
Opel Adam Cup
MASSE Antoine
CELSO Madeline
Opel Adam Cup
R FR2
OP
R
FR2
OP
9:19,1
01:32.2
00:00.7
78
78e
THORIN Jean-Pierre
COMTE Vincent
Renault Clio Ragnotti
THORIN Jean-Pierre
COMTE Vincent
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
16:54,9
02:47.9
00:00.4
79
79e
HUMEAU Vincent
VATTIER Bruno
Opel Adam Cup
HUMEAU Vincent
VATTIER Bruno
Opel Adam Cup
R FR2
CF OP
R
FR2
CF OP
9:19,1
01:32.2
79
79e
REVOL Gaëtan
BLOT Pierre
Opel Adam Cup
REVOL Gaëtan
BLOT Pierre
Opel Adam Cup
R FR2
OP
R
FR2
OP
16:55,7
02:48.7
00:00.8
80
80e
CHEVALIER René
DIEBOLT Valérie
Subaru Impreza
CHEVALIER René
DIEBOLT Valérie
Subaru Impreza
N 4
CF TM
N
4
CF TM
9:19,6
01:32.7
00:00.5
80
80e
MASSE Thierry
BONNET Fabien
Renault Clio RS 3
MASSE Thierry
BONNET Fabien
Renault Clio RS 3
A 7
A
7
16:58,4
02:51.4
00:02.7
81
81e
THORIN Jean-Pierre
COMTE Vincent
Renault Clio Ragnotti
THORIN Jean-Pierre
COMTE Vincent
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
9:19,6
01:32.7
81
81e
JEANPIERRE Romain
GLOWINKOWSKI Jonathan
Citroën Saxo VTS
JEANPIERRE Romain
GLOWINKOWSKI Jonathan
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
17:00,9
02:53.9
00:02.5
82
82e
ROUILLARD Nicolas
BOUSQUET Guillaume
Opel Adam Cup
ROUILLARD Nicolas
BOUSQUET Guillaume
Opel Adam Cup
R FR2
CF OP
R
FR2
CF OP
9:20,0
01:33.1
00:00.4
82
82e
NUGUE Sébastien
MACHABERT Jean-Michel
Renault Clio Maxi
NUGUE Sébastien
MACHABERT Jean-Michel
Renault Clio Maxi
F2 14
F2
14
17:03,0
02:56.0
00:02.1
83
83e
DAL ZOTTO Grégory
DUBREUIL Hervé
Renault Clio R3
DAL ZOTTO Grégory
DUBREUIL Hervé
Renault Clio R3
R 3
CF
R
3
CF
9:20,6
01:33.7
00:00.6
83
83e
CRETIEN Jérémy
ROUCHOUZE Xavier
Peugeot 208
CRETIEN Jérémy
ROUCHOUZE Xavier
Peugeot 208
R 2
R
2
17:03,4
02:56.4
00:00.4
84
84e
MARION Quentin
SANTAELLA Loïc
Renault Clio RS
MARION Quentin
SANTAELLA Loïc
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
9:22,6
01:35.7
00:02.0
84
84e
JAMET Jérémy
SECACHE Michaël
Citroën DS3
JAMET Jérémy
SECACHE Michaël
Citroën DS3
R 1
J
R
1
J
17:07,0
03:00.0
00:03.6
85
85e
MONTANTEME Sylvestre
DELORME David
Citroën C2 R2
MONTANTEME Sylvestre
DELORME David
Citroën C2 R2
R 2
R
2
9:22,7
01:35.8
00:00.1
85
85e
MARION Quentin
SANTAELLA Loïc
Renault Clio RS
MARION Quentin
SANTAELLA Loïc
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
17:08,7
03:01.7
00:01.7
86
86e
NUGUE Sébastien
MACHABERT Jean-Michel
Renault Clio Maxi
NUGUE Sébastien
MACHABERT Jean-Michel
Renault Clio Maxi
F2 14
F2
14
9:22,9
01:36.0
00:00.2
86
86e
DEFERT Damien
LE FLOCH Franck
Citroën DS3
DEFERT Damien
LE FLOCH Franck
Citroën DS3
R 1
J
R
1
J
17:08,9
03:01.9
00:00.2
87
87e
JEANPIERRE Romain
GLOWINKOWSKI Jonathan
Citroën Saxo VTS
JEANPIERRE Romain
GLOWINKOWSKI Jonathan
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
9:23,0
01:36.1
00:00.1
87
87e
MONTANTEME Sylvestre
DELORME David
Citroën C2 R2
MONTANTEME Sylvestre
DELORME David
Citroën C2 R2
R 2
R
2
17:10,0
03:03.0
00:01.1
88
88e
VOGLIMACCI Jeremy
GORGUILO Anthony
Citroën DS3
VOGLIMACCI Jeremy
GORGUILO Anthony
Citroën DS3
R 1
J
R
1
J
9:25,3
01:38.4
00:02.3
88
88e
MOLINA Gerome
JOMARD Cédric
Peugeot 205 GTI
MOLINA Gerome
JOMARD Cédric
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
17:10,1
03:03.1
00:00.1
89
89e
JAMET Jérémy
SECACHE Michaël
Citroën DS3
JAMET Jérémy
SECACHE Michaël
Citroën DS3
R 1
J
R
1
J
9:25,9
01:39.0
00:00.6
89
89e
FONTAINE Yannick
JOUSSELME Steeve
Peugeot 206 RC
FONTAINE Yannick
JOUSSELME Steeve
Peugeot 206 RC
FA 7
FA
7
17:11,0
03:04.0
00:00.9
90
90e
PELLIER Laurent
DEWAELE Alexandre
Citroën DS3
PELLIER Laurent
DEWAELE Alexandre
Citroën DS3
R 1
J
R
1
J
9:26,3
01:39.4
00:00.4
90
90e
JOUINES Jean
BRUN Brice
Opel Adam Cup
JOUINES Jean
BRUN Brice
Opel Adam Cup
R FR2
CF OP
R
FR2
CF OP
17:11,1
03:04.1
00:00.1
91
91e
LIEFFROY Gabriel
EHRHARDT Laurine
Citroën DS3
LIEFFROY Gabriel
EHRHARDT Laurine
Citroën DS3
R 1
J
R
1
J
9:27,8
01:40.9
00:01.5
91
91e
LIEFFROY Gabriel
EHRHARDT Laurine
Citroën DS3
LIEFFROY Gabriel
EHRHARDT Laurine
Citroën DS3
R 1
J
R
1
J
17:13,2
03:06.2
00:02.1
92
92e
DEFERT Damien
LE FLOCH Franck
Citroën DS3
DEFERT Damien
LE FLOCH Franck
Citroën DS3
R 1
J
R
1
J
9:28,1
01:41.2
00:00.3
92
92e
VOGLIMACCI Jeremy
GORGUILO Anthony
Citroën DS3
VOGLIMACCI Jeremy
GORGUILO Anthony
Citroën DS3
R 1
J
R
1
J
17:15,5
03:08.5
00:02.3
93
93e
JOUINES Jean
BRUN Brice
Opel Adam Cup
JOUINES Jean
BRUN Brice
Opel Adam Cup
R FR2
CF OP
R
FR2
CF OP
9:29,7
01:42.8
00:01.6
93
93e
ROSSEL Yohan
FULCRAND Benoit
Citroën DS3
ROSSEL Yohan
FULCRAND Benoit
Citroën DS3
R 1
J
R
1
J
17:15,7
03:08.7
00:00.2
94
94e
ROSSEL Yohan
FULCRAND Benoit
Citroën DS3
ROSSEL Yohan
FULCRAND Benoit
Citroën DS3
R 1
J
R
1
J
9:31,1
01:44.2
00:01.4
94
94e
DAL ZOTTO Grégory
DUBREUIL Hervé
Renault Clio R3
DAL ZOTTO Grégory
DUBREUIL Hervé
Renault Clio R3
R 3
CF
R
3
CF
17:16,0
03:09.0
00:00.3
95
95e
CRETIEN Jérémy
ROUCHOUZE Xavier
Peugeot 208
CRETIEN Jérémy
ROUCHOUZE Xavier
Peugeot 208
R 2
R
2
9:31,3
01:44.4
00:00.2
95
95e
CARTIER Denis
MICHAUDET Bernard
Renault Clio V6
CARTIER Denis
MICHAUDET Bernard
Renault Clio V6
GT+ 15
CF TM
GT+
15
CF TM
17:20,5
03:13.5
00:04.5
96
96e
THOMAS Yann
VOLDOIRE Sylvain
Renault Clio RS
THOMAS Yann
VOLDOIRE Sylvain
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
9:31,3
01:44.4
96
96e
THOMAS Yann
VOLDOIRE Sylvain
Renault Clio RS
THOMAS Yann
VOLDOIRE Sylvain
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
17:25,0
03:18.0
00:04.5
97
97e
PERROUSE François
MAIFFRET Michel
Nissan 350 Z
PERROUSE François
MAIFFRET Michel
Nissan 350 Z
GT+ 15
TM
GT+
15
TM
9:31,4
01:44.5
00:00.1
97
97e
BERARD David
BOUSSIT Jean-François
Citroën C2 R2
BERARD David
BOUSSIT Jean-François
Citroën C2 R2
R 2
R
2
17:25,1
03:18.1
00:00.1
98
98e
BERARD David
BOUSSIT Jean-François
Citroën C2 R2
BERARD David
BOUSSIT Jean-François
Citroën C2 R2
R 2
R
2
9:32,1
01:45.2
00:00.7
98
98e
FOLB Terry
POUJOL Sébastien
Citroën DS3
FOLB Terry
POUJOL Sébastien
Citroën DS3
R 1
J
R
1
J
17:26,2
03:19.2
00:01.1
99
99e
FONTAINE Yannick
JOUSSELME Steeve
Peugeot 206 RC
FONTAINE Yannick
JOUSSELME Steeve
Peugeot 206 RC
FA 7
FA
7
9:32,1
01:45.2
99
99e
DI FANTE Romain
BALDINI-BIOLETTO Marc
Citroën DS3
DI FANTE Romain
BALDINI-BIOLETTO Marc
Citroën DS3
R 1
J
R
1
J
17:29,4
03:22.4
00:03.2
100
100e
DI FANTE Romain
BALDINI-BIOLETTO Marc
Citroën DS3
DI FANTE Romain
BALDINI-BIOLETTO Marc
Citroën DS3
R 1
J
R
1
J
9:33,8
01:46.9
00:01.7
100
100e
CLAVEL-MOROT Patrice
LAURENT Jonathan
Peugeot 306 S16
CLAVEL-MOROT Patrice
LAURENT Jonathan
Peugeot 306 S16
F2 14
F2
14
17:32,1
03:25.1
00:02.7
101
101e
LANTHERMANN Jérémy
MAILLARD Sébastien
Citroën DS3
LANTHERMANN Jérémy
MAILLARD Sébastien
Citroën DS3
R 1
J
R
1
J
9:34,2
01:47.3
00:00.4
101
101e
DARBON Julien
TONEATTO Olivier
Peugeot 206 RC
DARBON Julien
TONEATTO Olivier
Peugeot 206 RC
FN 3
CF
FN
3
CF
17:33,0
03:26.0
00:00.9
102
102e
CARTIER Denis
MICHAUDET Bernard
Renault Clio V6
CARTIER Denis
MICHAUDET Bernard
Renault Clio V6
GT+ 15
CF TM
GT+
15
CF TM
9:36,8
01:49.9
00:02.6
102
102e
LE BOUDER Nicolas
VACHON Renaud
Peugeot 106 S16
LE BOUDER Nicolas
VACHON Renaud
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
17:33,2
03:26.2
00:00.2
103
103e
LASKOWSKI Laurent
SARREAUD Valentin
Citroën DS3
LASKOWSKI Laurent
SARREAUD Valentin
Citroën DS3
R 1
J
R
1
J
9:38,1
01:51.2
00:01.3
103
103e
CEREDA Adrien
GAREL Romain
Citroën DS3
CEREDA Adrien
GAREL Romain
Citroën DS3
R 1
J
R
1
J
17:33,8
03:26.8
00:00.6
104
104e
FOLB Terry
POUJOL Sébastien
Citroën DS3
FOLB Terry
POUJOL Sébastien
Citroën DS3
R 1
J
R
1
J
9:38,4
01:51.5
00:00.3
104
104e
CAPLAN Anthony
FAVRE Frédérick
Opel Adam Cup
CAPLAN Anthony
FAVRE Frédérick
Opel Adam Cup
R FR2
OP
R
FR2
OP
17:37,4
03:30.4
00:03.6
105
105e
TRICHARD Cyrille
BOURGAIN Karine
Renault Mégane RS
TRICHARD Cyrille
BOURGAIN Karine
Renault Mégane RS
N 4
N
4
9:38,8
01:51.9
00:00.4
105
105e
TOE Sébastien
NEYRET-GIGOT Benoît
Renault Clio Williams
TOE Sébastien
NEYRET-GIGOT Benoît
Renault Clio Williams
FN 3
CF TM
FN
3
CF TM
17:37,4
03:30.4
106
106e
CEREDA Adrien
GAREL Romain
Citroën DS3
CEREDA Adrien
GAREL Romain
Citroën DS3
R 1
J
R
1
J
9:39,1
01:52.2
00:00.3
106
106e
NEUSCH Thierry
VOLPI Cécile
Peugeot 206 RC
NEUSCH Thierry
VOLPI Cécile
Peugeot 206 RC
FA 7
FA
7
17:54,7
03:47.7
00:17.3
107
107e
MONNET Thierry
HUGONNOT Cédric
Hommell Berlinette
MONNET Thierry
HUGONNOT Cédric
Hommell Berlinette
GT 9
GT
9
9:39,4
01:52.5
00:00.3
107
107e
JEHEL Didier
JEHEL Aurelia
BMW M3
JEHEL Didier
JEHEL Aurelia
BMW M3
FA 8
FA
8
17:55,8
03:48.8
00:01.1
108
108e
LE BOUDER Nicolas
VACHON Renaud
Peugeot 106 S16
LE BOUDER Nicolas
VACHON Renaud
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
9:40,0
01:53.1
00:00.6
108
108e
LECLERC Ludovic
TOUBERT Frederic
Peugeot 306 S16
LECLERC Ludovic
TOUBERT Frederic
Peugeot 306 S16
FA 7
FA
7
17:57,8
03:50.8
00:02.0
109
109e
JEHEL Didier
JEHEL Aurelia
BMW M3
JEHEL Didier
JEHEL Aurelia
BMW M3
FA 8
FA
8
9:41,1
01:54.2
00:01.1
109
109e
TRICHARD Cyrille
BOURGAIN Karine
Renault Mégane RS
TRICHARD Cyrille
BOURGAIN Karine
Renault Mégane RS
N 4
N
4
17:58,6
03:51.6
00:00.8
110
110e
DARBON Julien
TONEATTO Olivier
Peugeot 206 RC
DARBON Julien
TONEATTO Olivier
Peugeot 206 RC
FN 3
CF
FN
3
CF
9:41,9
01:55.0
00:00.8
110
110e
DAZY Jean-Pierre
DUCREUX Philippe
Ford Fiesta ST
DAZY Jean-Pierre
DUCREUX Philippe
Ford Fiesta ST
N 3
CF TM
N
3
CF TM
18:00,1
03:53.1
00:01.5
111
111e
CAPLAN Anthony
FAVRE Frédérick
Opel Adam Cup
CAPLAN Anthony
FAVRE Frédérick
Opel Adam Cup
R FR2
OP
R
FR2
OP
9:42,6
01:55.7
00:00.7
111
111e
LANTHERMANN Jérémy
MAILLARD Sébastien
Citroën DS3
LANTHERMANN Jérémy
MAILLARD Sébastien
Citroën DS3
R 1
J
R
1
J
18:05,4
03:58.4
00:05.3
112
112e
TOE Sébastien
NEYRET-GIGOT Benoît
Renault Clio Williams
TOE Sébastien
NEYRET-GIGOT Benoît
Renault Clio Williams
FN 3
CF TM
FN
3
CF TM
9:42,6
01:55.7
112
112e
LASKOWSKI Laurent
SARREAUD Valentin
Citroën DS3
LASKOWSKI Laurent
SARREAUD Valentin
Citroën DS3
R 1
J
R
1
J
18:07,4
04:00.4
00:02.0
113
113e
CLAVEL-MOROT Patrice
LAURENT Jonathan
Peugeot 306 S16
CLAVEL-MOROT Patrice
LAURENT Jonathan
Peugeot 306 S16
F2 14
F2
14
9:47,4
02:00.5
00:04.8
113
113e
SAUNIER Alexandre
COURVOISIER Clement
Renault Clio RS 3
SAUNIER Alexandre
COURVOISIER Clement
Renault Clio RS 3
A 7
A
7
18:08,3
04:01.3
00:00.9
114
114e
LECLERC Ludovic
TOUBERT Frederic
Peugeot 306 S16
LECLERC Ludovic
TOUBERT Frederic
Peugeot 306 S16
FA 7
FA
7
9:51,5
02:04.6
00:04.1
114
114e
PARTAL Pierrot
PARTAL Morgane
Citroën DS3
PARTAL Pierrot
PARTAL Morgane
Citroën DS3
R 1
CF
R
1
CF
18:09,6
04:02.6
00:01.3
115
115e
PARTAL Pierrot
PARTAL Morgane
Citroën DS3
PARTAL Pierrot
PARTAL Morgane
Citroën DS3
R 1
CF
R
1
CF
9:57,8
02:10.9
00:06.3
115
115e
CHAGOT Maxime
DUNAND Arnaud
Citroën DS3
CHAGOT Maxime
DUNAND Arnaud
Citroën DS3
R 1
J
R
1
J
18:10,7
04:03.7
00:01.1
116
116e
DAZY Jean-Pierre
DUCREUX Philippe
Ford Fiesta ST
DAZY Jean-Pierre
DUCREUX Philippe
Ford Fiesta ST
N 3
CF TM
N
3
CF TM
9:58,1
02:11.2
00:00.3
116
116e
PRADAT Laurent
GUIJARRO Jean-Louis
Renault Clio RS
PRADAT Laurent
GUIJARRO Jean-Louis
Renault Clio RS
FA 7
FA
7
18:10,8
04:03.8
00:00.1
117
117e
SAUNIER Alexandre
COURVOISIER Clement
Renault Clio RS 3
SAUNIER Alexandre
COURVOISIER Clement
Renault Clio RS 3
A 7
A
7
9:59,1
02:12.2
00:01.0
117
117e
MONGARNY Jacky
GONIN Amandine
Renault Clio RS
MONGARNY Jacky
GONIN Amandine
Renault Clio RS
FA 7
CF
FA
7
CF
18:10,9
04:03.9
00:00.1
118
118e
CHAGOT Maxime
DUNAND Arnaud
Citroën DS3
CHAGOT Maxime
DUNAND Arnaud
Citroën DS3
R 1
J
R
1
J
9:59,3
02:12.4
00:00.2
118
118e
LACOUR Jérémy
CORNELUSSE Julien
Citroën AX GTI
LACOUR Jérémy
CORNELUSSE Julien
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN
1
18:12,0
04:05.0
00:01.1
119
119e
NEUSCH Thierry
VOLPI Cécile
Peugeot 206 RC
NEUSCH Thierry
VOLPI Cécile
Peugeot 206 RC
FA 7
FA
7
9:59,4
02:12.5
00:00.1
119
119e
VERRY Vanessa
OUVRY Eleonore
Renault Twingo RS
VERRY Vanessa
OUVRY Eleonore
Renault Twingo RS
R 2
CF
R
2
CF
18:16,0
04:09.0
00:04.0
120
120e
PRADAT Laurent
GUIJARRO Jean-Louis
Renault Clio RS
PRADAT Laurent
GUIJARRO Jean-Louis
Renault Clio RS
FA 7
FA
7
9:59,8
02:12.9
00:00.4
120
120e
MONNET Thierry
HUGONNOT Cédric
Hommell Berlinette
MONNET Thierry
HUGONNOT Cédric
Hommell Berlinette
GT 9
GT
9
18:17,4
04:10.4
00:01.4
121
121e
MONGARNY Jacky
GONIN Amandine
Renault Clio RS
MONGARNY Jacky
GONIN Amandine
Renault Clio RS
FA 7
CF
FA
7
CF
10:03,3
02:16.4
00:03.5
121
121e
CASANOVAS Julien
CASANOVAS Marjorie
Citroën Saxo VTS
CASANOVAS Julien
CASANOVAS Marjorie
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2
13
18:28,6
04:21.6
00:11.2
122
122e
LACOUR Jérémy
CORNELUSSE Julien
Citroën AX GTI
LACOUR Jérémy
CORNELUSSE Julien
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN
1
10:04,2
02:17.3
00:00.9
122
122e
BIDAUD Julien
BOURDELAS Virginie
BMW 320 IS
BIDAUD Julien
BOURDELAS Virginie
BMW 320 IS
F2 14
F2
14
18:35,1
04:28.1
00:06.5
123
123e
VERRY Vanessa
OUVRY Eleonore
Renault Twingo RS
VERRY Vanessa
OUVRY Eleonore
Renault Twingo RS
R 2
CF
R
2
CF
10:04,6
02:17.7
00:00.4
123
123e
BROTTES Olivier
PASSEMARD Virginie
Renault Clio RS
BROTTES Olivier
PASSEMARD Virginie
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
18:36,4
04:29.4
00:01.3
124
124e
CASANOVAS Julien
CASANOVAS Marjorie
Citroën Saxo VTS
CASANOVAS Julien
CASANOVAS Marjorie
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2
13
10:13,7
02:26.8
00:09.1
124
124e
NICOUD Olivier
SAUCAZ Romain
Renault Clio RS
NICOUD Olivier
SAUCAZ Romain
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
18:43,9
04:36.9
00:07.5
125
125e
NICOUD Olivier
SAUCAZ Romain
Renault Clio RS
NICOUD Olivier
SAUCAZ Romain
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
10:14,7
02:27.8
00:01.0
125
125e
CHAVEROT Florent
RENARD Jérôme
Citroën Saxo VTS
CHAVEROT Florent
RENARD Jérôme
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2
13
18:55,6
04:48.6
00:11.7
126
126e
BIDAUD Julien
BOURDELAS Virginie
BMW 320 IS
BIDAUD Julien
BOURDELAS Virginie
BMW 320 IS
F2 14
F2
14
10:17,3
02:30.4
00:02.6
126
126e
THIBAULT Gérard
LECLERC Marie Josée
Lotus Exige 255 Cup
THIBAULT Gérard
LECLERC Marie Josée
Lotus Exige 255 Cup
GT 10
TM
GT
10
TM
18:58,3
04:51.3
00:02.7
127
127e
LEBRANCHU Lionel
COUTIN Sébastien
Citroën DS3
LEBRANCHU Lionel
COUTIN Sébastien
Citroën DS3
R 1
CF
R
1
CF
10:23,7
02:36.8
00:06.4
127
127e
LEBRANCHU Lionel
COUTIN Sébastien
Citroën DS3
LEBRANCHU Lionel
COUTIN Sébastien
Citroën DS3
R 1
CF
R
1
CF
19:25,0
05:18.0
00:26.7
128
128e
BROTTES Olivier
PASSEMARD Virginie
Renault Clio RS
BROTTES Olivier
PASSEMARD Virginie
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
10:24,5
02:37.6
00:00.8
128
128e
PERROUSE François
MAIFFRET Michel
Nissan 350 Z
PERROUSE François
MAIFFRET Michel
Nissan 350 Z
GT+ 15
TM
GT+
15
TM
19:31,1
05:24.1
00:06.1
129
129e
CHAVEROT Florent
RENARD Jérôme
Citroën Saxo VTS
CHAVEROT Florent
RENARD Jérôme
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2
13
10:29,7
02:42.8
00:05.2
129
129e
CUGUILLERE Vivian
SMID Dimitri
Citroën C1 Cup
CUGUILLERE Vivian
SMID Dimitri
Citroën C1 Cup
F2 11
F2
11
19:40,8
05:33.8
00:09.7
130
130e
THIBAULT Gérard
LECLERC Marie Josée
Lotus Exige 255 Cup
THIBAULT Gérard
LECLERC Marie Josée
Lotus Exige 255 Cup
GT 10
TM
GT
10
TM
10:36,8
02:49.9
00:07.1
130
130e
PELLIER Laurent
DEWAELE Alexandre
Citroën DS3
PELLIER Laurent
DEWAELE Alexandre
Citroën DS3
R 1
J
R
1
J
19:42,7
05:35.7
00:01.9
131
131e
TONNIN Mickaël
ANDRIANTSEHENO Andry Jean Luc
Peugeot 106 S16
TONNIN Mickaël
ANDRIANTSEHENO Andry Jean Luc
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
10:48,3
03:01.4
00:11.5
131
131e
TONNIN Mickaël
ANDRIANTSEHENO Andry Jean Luc
Peugeot 106 S16
TONNIN Mickaël
ANDRIANTSEHENO Andry Jean Luc
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
20:12,6
06:05.6
00:29.9
132
132e
CUGUILLERE Vivian
SMID Dimitri
Citroën C1 Cup
CUGUILLERE Vivian
SMID Dimitri
Citroën C1 Cup
F2 11
F2
11
10:49,2
03:02.3
00:00.9
132
132e
CHABASSIER Jean-Pierre
GIRY Jean-philippe
Honda Civic VTI
CHABASSIER Jean-Pierre
GIRY Jean-philippe
Honda Civic VTI
FN 2
FN
2
20:30,6
06:23.6
00:18.0
133
133e
CHABASSIER Jean-Pierre
GIRY Jean-philippe
Honda Civic VTI
CHABASSIER Jean-Pierre
GIRY Jean-philippe
Honda Civic VTI
FN 2
FN
2
11:11,1
03:24.2
00:21.9
133
133e
ROUILLARD Nicolas
BOUSQUET Guillaume
Opel Adam Cup
ROUILLARD Nicolas
BOUSQUET Guillaume
Opel Adam Cup
R FR2
CF OP
R
FR2
CF OP
22:08,6
08:01.6
01:38.0
134
134e
BAIJOT Ludovic
BAIJOT Christophe
Renault Clio Williams
BAIJOT Ludovic
BAIJOT Christophe
Renault Clio Williams
FN 3
FN
3
15:51,0
08:04.1
04:39.9
134
134e
PRATS Jean-François
SCHILLACI Julien
Peugeot 206 XS
PRATS Jean-François
SCHILLACI Julien
Peugeot 206 XS
FA 6K
FA
6K
25:26,9
11:19.9
03:18.3
135
135e
FONTALBA Grégory
HERMET Stéphan
Renault Clio R3
FONTALBA Grégory
HERMET Stéphan
Renault Clio R3
R 3
CF TM
R
3
CF TM
18:06,5
10:19.6
02:15.5
135
135e
HUBIN Pierre
SIBILLE Pierre
Opel Adam Cup
HUBIN Pierre
SIBILLE Pierre
Opel Adam Cup
R FR2
OP
R
FR2
OP
25:55,0
11:48.0
00:28.1
136
136e
LEFEBVRE Frédéric
DE CASTELLI Sabrina
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII
LEFEBVRE Frédéric
DE CASTELLI Sabrina
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII
FN 4
CF TM
FN
4
CF TM
18:06,5
10:19.6
136
136e
BALLAIRE Eric
BARBERA Loïc
Citroën DS3
BALLAIRE Eric
BARBERA Loïc
Citroën DS3
R 1
R
1