4ème Rallye Régional VHC des Roches Brunes
4ème Rallye Régional VHC des Roches Brunes
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
15 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
FOULON François
DUBOIS Arnaud
Ford Escort RS 2000
FOULON François
DUBOIS Arnaud
Ford Escort RS 2000
CLA
CLA
4:52,0
1
1er
FOULON François
DUBOIS Arnaud
Ford Escort RS 2000
FOULON François
DUBOIS Arnaud
Ford Escort RS 2000
CLA
CLA
14:50,2
2
2e
CHIEUSSE Paul
BRUNET DEBAINES Fabienne
Renault 5 Turbo
CHIEUSSE Paul
BRUNET DEBAINES Fabienne
Renault 5 Turbo
4 C5
4
C5
5:00,7
00:08.7
00:08.7
2
2e
CHIEUSSE Paul
BRUNET DEBAINES Fabienne
Renault 5 Turbo
CHIEUSSE Paul
BRUNET DEBAINES Fabienne
Renault 5 Turbo
4 C5
4
C5
15:26,0
00:35.8
00:35.8
3
3e
FARGIER Victor
ENGEWICHT David
Volkswagen Golf GTI
FARGIER Victor
ENGEWICHT David
Volkswagen Golf GTI
CLA
CLA
5:10,1
00:18.1
00:09.4
3
3e
FARGIER Victor
ENGEWICHT David
Volkswagen Golf GTI
FARGIER Victor
ENGEWICHT David
Volkswagen Golf GTI
CLA
CLA
16:19,0
01:28.8
00:53.0
4
4e
LABROT Wilfrid
LABROT Francis
Renault 5 Alpine
LABROT Wilfrid
LABROT Francis
Renault 5 Alpine
2 C4
2
C4
5:13,5
00:21.5
00:03.4
4
4e
GARIN Dominique
FLEGO Hélène
Volkswagen Golf GTI
GARIN Dominique
FLEGO Hélène
Volkswagen Golf GTI
2 C4
2
C4
16:22,4
01:32.2
00:03.4
5
5e
MOUNIER André
RUFFIN Pierre
Alfa Roméo GTV 6
MOUNIER André
RUFFIN Pierre
Alfa Roméo GTV 6
CLA
CLA
5:15,4
00:23.4
00:01.9
5
5e
MODINI Stéphane
JAUDEL Robert
Porsche 911 SC
MODINI Stéphane
JAUDEL Robert
Porsche 911 SC
4 C7
4
C7
16:29,3
01:39.1
00:06.9
6
6e
FRANCOIS Jean-Pierre
GAMERRE Jean-Louis
Porsche 911 SC
FRANCOIS Jean-Pierre
GAMERRE Jean-Louis
Porsche 911 SC
4 C7
4
C7
5:17,3
00:25.3
00:01.9
6
6e
LABROT Wilfrid
LABROT Francis
Renault 5 Alpine
LABROT Wilfrid
LABROT Francis
Renault 5 Alpine
2 C4
2
C4
16:29,4
01:39.2
00:00.1
7
7e
MODINI Stéphane
JAUDEL Robert
Porsche 911 SC
MODINI Stéphane
JAUDEL Robert
Porsche 911 SC
4 C7
4
C7
5:18,7
00:26.7
00:01.4
7
7e
FRANCOIS Jean-Pierre
GAMERRE Jean-Louis
Porsche 911 SC
FRANCOIS Jean-Pierre
GAMERRE Jean-Louis
Porsche 911 SC
4 C7
4
C7
16:29,6
01:39.4
00:00.2
8
8e
GABELOTAUD-DUFOUR Romain
BONNETON Quentin
Porsche 924 Turbo
GABELOTAUD-DUFOUR Romain
BONNETON Quentin
Porsche 924 Turbo
4 C7
4
C7
5:24,8
00:32.8
00:06.1
8
8e
GABELOTAUD-DUFOUR Romain
BONNETON Quentin
Porsche 924 Turbo
GABELOTAUD-DUFOUR Romain
BONNETON Quentin
Porsche 924 Turbo
4 C7
4
C7
16:38,7
01:48.5
00:09.1
9
9e
GARIN Dominique
FLEGO Hélène
Volkswagen Golf GTI
GARIN Dominique
FLEGO Hélène
Volkswagen Golf GTI
2 C4
2
C4
5:30,3
00:38.3
00:05.5
9
9e
MOUNIER André
RUFFIN Pierre
Alfa Roméo GTV 6
MOUNIER André
RUFFIN Pierre
Alfa Roméo GTV 6
CLA
CLA
17:02,0
02:11.8
00:23.3
10
10e
DELAMBRE Jean-Charles
ROUKOZ Danielle
Peugeot 104 ZS
DELAMBRE Jean-Charles
ROUKOZ Danielle
Peugeot 104 ZS
2 C4
2
C4
5:32,6
00:40.6
00:02.3
10
10e
DELAMBRE Jean-Charles
ROUKOZ Danielle
Peugeot 104 ZS
DELAMBRE Jean-Charles
ROUKOZ Danielle
Peugeot 104 ZS
2 C4
2
C4
17:04,5
02:14.3
00:02.5
11
11e
ORSATTI Guillaume
ORSATTI Daniel
Volkswagen Golf 1 GTI
ORSATTI Guillaume
ORSATTI Daniel
Volkswagen Golf 1 GTI
CLA
CLA
5:34,9
00:42.9
00:02.3
11
11e
BILLOT Jean-Claude
JANUEL Jean-Paul
Renault 5 Alpine
BILLOT Jean-Claude
JANUEL Jean-Paul
Renault 5 Alpine
2 C4
2
C4
17:12,2
02:22.0
00:07.7
12
12e
BILLOT Jean-Claude
JANUEL Jean-Paul
Renault 5 Alpine
BILLOT Jean-Claude
JANUEL Jean-Paul
Renault 5 Alpine
2 C4
2
C4
5:40,1
00:48.1
00:05.2
12
12e
ORSATTI Guillaume
ORSATTI Daniel
Volkswagen Golf 1 GTI
ORSATTI Guillaume
ORSATTI Daniel
Volkswagen Golf 1 GTI
CLA
CLA
17:25,6
02:35.4
00:13.4
13
13e
EGEA Serge
MEIFFRET Rémy
Renault 5 Alpine
EGEA Serge
MEIFFRET Rémy
Renault 5 Alpine
2 C4
2
C4
5:59,2
01:07.2
00:19.1
13
13e
EGEA Serge
MEIFFRET Rémy
Renault 5 Alpine
EGEA Serge
MEIFFRET Rémy
Renault 5 Alpine
2 C4
2
C4
18:03,1
03:12.9
00:37.5
14
14e
LELOUP Philippe
LELOUP Simon
Alfa Roméo Bertone GTV 2000
LELOUP Philippe
LELOUP Simon
Alfa Roméo Bertone GTV 2000
1 B5
1
B5
6:12,4
01:20.4
00:13.2
14
14e
ARNOULD Michel
ARNOULD Marie-Joëlle
Opel Commodore B GSE
ARNOULD Michel
ARNOULD Marie-Joëlle
Opel Commodore B GSE
2 C7
2
C7
18:59,4
04:09.2
00:56.3
15
15e
ARNOULD Michel
ARNOULD Marie-Joëlle
Opel Commodore B GSE
ARNOULD Michel
ARNOULD Marie-Joëlle
Opel Commodore B GSE
2 C7
2
C7
6:12,4
01:20.4
15
15e
LELOUP Philippe
LELOUP Simon
Alfa Roméo Bertone GTV 2000
LELOUP Philippe
LELOUP Simon
Alfa Roméo Bertone GTV 2000
1 B5
1
B5
10:28:42,7
0:13:52.5
0:09:43.3