43ème Rallye Aveyron "Rouergue-Midi Pyrénées"
Championnat de France des Rallyes
43ème Rallye Aveyron "Rouergue-Midi Pyrénées"
Championnat de France des Rallyes
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
101 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
MARTY Olivier
SALVA Thierry
Ford Focus WRC
MARTY Olivier
SALVA Thierry
Ford Focus WRC
A 8W
CF
A
8W
CF
7:06,7
1
1er
MARTY Olivier
SALVA Thierry
Ford Focus WRC
MARTY Olivier
SALVA Thierry
Ford Focus WRC
A 8W
CF
A
8W
CF
7:06,7
2
2e
ROCHE Pierre
ROCHE Martine
Skoda Fabia
ROCHE Pierre
ROCHE Martine
Skoda Fabia
R 5
CF TM
R
5
CF TM
7:15,3
00:08.6
00:08.6
2
2e
ROCHE Pierre
ROCHE Martine
Skoda Fabia
ROCHE Pierre
ROCHE Martine
Skoda Fabia
R 5
CF TM
R
5
CF TM
7:15,3
00:08.6
00:08.6
3
3e
RAYNAL Frédéric
REDON Jérôme
Ford Fiesta RS
RAYNAL Frédéric
REDON Jérôme
Ford Fiesta RS
R 5
CF TM
R
5
CF TM
7:15,6
00:08.9
00:00.3
3
3e
RAYNAL Frédéric
REDON Jérôme
Ford Fiesta RS
RAYNAL Frédéric
REDON Jérôme
Ford Fiesta RS
R 5
CF TM
R
5
CF TM
7:15,6
00:08.9
00:00.3
4
4e
MICHEL Sylvain
DEGOUT Jérôme
Skoda Fabia
MICHEL Sylvain
DEGOUT Jérôme
Skoda Fabia
R 5
CF
R
5
CF
7:20,9
00:14.2
00:05.3
4
4e
MICHEL Sylvain
DEGOUT Jérôme
Skoda Fabia
MICHEL Sylvain
DEGOUT Jérôme
Skoda Fabia
R 5
CF
R
5
CF
7:20,9
00:14.2
00:05.3
5
5e
GAL Ludovic
BELOT Olivier
Skoda Fabia
GAL Ludovic
BELOT Olivier
Skoda Fabia
R 5
CF TM
R
5
CF TM
7:27,5
00:20.8
00:06.6
5
5e
GAL Ludovic
BELOT Olivier
Skoda Fabia
GAL Ludovic
BELOT Olivier
Skoda Fabia
R 5
CF TM
R
5
CF TM
7:27,5
00:20.8
00:06.6
6
6e
MAUFFREY Eric
HOUSSIN Gaëtan
Peugeot 208 T16
MAUFFREY Eric
HOUSSIN Gaëtan
Peugeot 208 T16
R 5
CF TM
R
5
CF TM
7:33,4
00:26.7
00:05.9
6
6e
MAUFFREY Eric
HOUSSIN Gaëtan
Peugeot 208 T16
MAUFFREY Eric
HOUSSIN Gaëtan
Peugeot 208 T16
R 5
CF TM
R
5
CF TM
7:33,4
00:26.7
00:05.9
7
7e
SICHI Christophe
SICHI Jérôme
Peugeot 207 S2000
SICHI Christophe
SICHI Jérôme
Peugeot 207 S2000
A 7S
R
A
7S
R
7:35,2
00:28.5
00:01.8
7
7e
SICHI Christophe
SICHI Jérôme
Peugeot 207 S2000
SICHI Christophe
SICHI Jérôme
Peugeot 207 S2000
A 7S
R
A
7S
R
7:35,2
00:28.5
00:01.8
8
8e
GUIGOU Emmanuel
FOURNIER Olivier
Renault Clio RS
GUIGOU Emmanuel
FOURNIER Olivier
Renault Clio RS
R 3
CF TM
R
3
CF TM
7:38,9
00:32.2
00:03.7
8
8e
GUIGOU Emmanuel
FOURNIER Olivier
Renault Clio RS
GUIGOU Emmanuel
FOURNIER Olivier
Renault Clio RS
R 3
CF TM
R
3
CF TM
7:38,9
00:32.2
00:03.7
9
9e
CHIVAYDEL Jean-Laurent
CAPOULADE Nicolas
BMW 318 compact
CHIVAYDEL Jean-Laurent
CAPOULADE Nicolas
BMW 318 compact
F2 14
R
F2
14
R
7:39,1
00:32.4
00:00.2
9
9e
CHIVAYDEL Jean-Laurent
CAPOULADE Nicolas
BMW 318 compact
CHIVAYDEL Jean-Laurent
CAPOULADE Nicolas
BMW 318 compact
F2 14
R
F2
14
R
7:39,1
00:32.4
00:00.2
10
10e
HOT Jean-Nicolas
NICOLET Christiane
Subaru Impreza WRX STI
HOT Jean-Nicolas
NICOLET Christiane
Subaru Impreza WRX STI
N 4
CF TM
N
4
CF TM
7:39,8
00:33.1
00:00.7
10
10e
HOT Jean-Nicolas
NICOLET Christiane
Subaru Impreza WRX STI
HOT Jean-Nicolas
NICOLET Christiane
Subaru Impreza WRX STI
N 4
CF TM
N
4
CF TM
7:39,8
00:33.1
00:00.7
11
11e
PELAMOURGUES François
PELAMOURGUES Arthur
Renault Clio RS
PELAMOURGUES François
PELAMOURGUES Arthur
Renault Clio RS
R 3
TM R
R
3
TM R
7:39,8
00:33.1
11
11e
PELAMOURGUES François
PELAMOURGUES Arthur
Renault Clio RS
PELAMOURGUES François
PELAMOURGUES Arthur
Renault Clio RS
R 3
TM R
R
3
TM R
7:39,8
00:33.1
12
12e
BECT Fabrice
COMBE Geoffrey
Peugeot 207 S2000
BECT Fabrice
COMBE Geoffrey
Peugeot 207 S2000
A 7S
CF TM
A
7S
CF TM
7:43,8
00:37.1
00:04.0
12
12e
BECT Fabrice
COMBE Geoffrey
Peugeot 207 S2000
BECT Fabrice
COMBE Geoffrey
Peugeot 207 S2000
A 7S
CF TM
A
7S
CF TM
7:43,8
00:37.1
00:04.0
13
13e
BERFA Jordan
AUGUSTIN Damien
Peugeot 208 VTI
BERFA Jordan
AUGUSTIN Damien
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
TM R
R
2
TM R
7:43,8
00:37.1
13
13e
BERFA Jordan
AUGUSTIN Damien
Peugeot 208 VTI
BERFA Jordan
AUGUSTIN Damien
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
TM R
R
2
TM R
7:43,8
00:37.1
14
14e
ROBERT Cédric
CHENE Emmanuel
Opel Adam Perfo
ROBERT Cédric
CHENE Emmanuel
Opel Adam Perfo
R 2
CF
R
2
CF
7:47,2
00:40.5
00:03.4
14
14e
ROBERT Cédric
CHENE Emmanuel
Opel Adam Perfo
ROBERT Cédric
CHENE Emmanuel
Opel Adam Perfo
R 2
CF
R
2
CF
7:47,2
00:40.5
00:03.4
15
15e
BISSON Loïc
FILDIER Yoann
Renault Mégane RS
BISSON Loïc
FILDIER Yoann
Renault Mégane RS
N 4
CF
N
4
CF
7:48,4
00:41.7
00:01.2
15
15e
BISSON Loïc
FILDIER Yoann
Renault Mégane RS
BISSON Loïc
FILDIER Yoann
Renault Mégane RS
N 4
CF
N
4
CF
7:48,4
00:41.7
00:01.2
16
16e
SERIEYS Jérémie
CRESPIN Stéphane
Renault Clio R3
SERIEYS Jérémie
CRESPIN Stéphane
Renault Clio R3
R 3
CF TM
R
3
CF TM
7:49,0
00:42.3
00:00.6
16
16e
SERIEYS Jérémie
CRESPIN Stéphane
Renault Clio R3
SERIEYS Jérémie
CRESPIN Stéphane
Renault Clio R3
R 3
CF TM
R
3
CF TM
7:49,0
00:42.3
00:00.6
17
17e
MARTIN Charles
DUVAL Matthieu
Renault Clio RS
MARTIN Charles
DUVAL Matthieu
Renault Clio RS
R 3
RE
R
3
RE
7:50,0
00:43.3
00:01.0
17
17e
MARTIN Charles
DUVAL Matthieu
Renault Clio RS
MARTIN Charles
DUVAL Matthieu
Renault Clio RS
R 3
RE
R
3
RE
7:50,0
00:43.3
00:01.0
18
18e
BELLON Samuel
VILMOT Maxime
Citroën DS3
BELLON Samuel
VILMOT Maxime
Citroën DS3
R 3
CF TM
R
3
CF TM
7:50,2
00:43.5
00:00.2
18
18e
BELLON Samuel
VILMOT Maxime
Citroën DS3
BELLON Samuel
VILMOT Maxime
Citroën DS3
R 3
CF TM
R
3
CF TM
7:50,2
00:43.5
00:00.2
19
19e
VAN DEIJNE Kevin
VERSCHUUREN Hein
Renault Clio RS
VAN DEIJNE Kevin
VERSCHUUREN Hein
Renault Clio RS
R 3
RE
R
3
RE
7:53,3
00:46.6
00:03.1
19
19e
VAN DEIJNE Kevin
VERSCHUUREN Hein
Renault Clio RS
VAN DEIJNE Kevin
VERSCHUUREN Hein
Renault Clio RS
R 3
RE
R
3
RE
7:53,3
00:46.6
00:03.1
20
20e
HOMMEAU Antoine
NICOLAU Cédric
Renault Clio Ragnotti
HOMMEAU Antoine
NICOLAU Cédric
Renault Clio Ragnotti
F2 14
CF TM
F2
14
CF TM
7:56,4
00:49.7
00:03.1
20
20e
HOMMEAU Antoine
NICOLAU Cédric
Renault Clio Ragnotti
HOMMEAU Antoine
NICOLAU Cédric
Renault Clio Ragnotti
F2 14
CF TM
F2
14
CF TM
7:56,4
00:49.7
00:03.1
21
21e
BERARD Pascal
BERARD Caroline
Renault Clio RS
BERARD Pascal
BERARD Caroline
Renault Clio RS
R 3
RE
R
3
RE
7:56,5
00:49.8
00:00.1
21
21e
BERARD Pascal
BERARD Caroline
Renault Clio RS
BERARD Pascal
BERARD Caroline
Renault Clio RS
R 3
RE
R
3
RE
7:56,5
00:49.8
00:00.1
22
22e
NOE Cédric
VIGNOLLE Alex
Peugeot 206 RC
NOE Cédric
VIGNOLLE Alex
Peugeot 206 RC
FA 7
R
FA
7
R
7:56,7
00:50.0
00:00.2
22
22e
NOE Cédric
VIGNOLLE Alex
Peugeot 206 RC
NOE Cédric
VIGNOLLE Alex
Peugeot 206 RC
FA 7
R
FA
7
R
7:56,7
00:50.0
00:00.2
23
23e
PITOT William
BRUN Romain
Renault Clio RS
PITOT William
BRUN Romain
Renault Clio RS
R 3
RE
R
3
RE
7:56,9
00:50.2
00:00.2
23
23e
PITOT William
BRUN Romain
Renault Clio RS
PITOT William
BRUN Romain
Renault Clio RS
R 3
RE
R
3
RE
7:56,9
00:50.2
00:00.2
24
24e
SAILLAT Yohan
BRUGIER Gautier
Citroën C2 R2
SAILLAT Yohan
BRUGIER Gautier
Citroën C2 R2
R 2
R
R
2
R
7:58,1
00:51.4
00:01.2
24
24e
SAILLAT Yohan
BRUGIER Gautier
Citroën C2 R2
SAILLAT Yohan
BRUGIER Gautier
Citroën C2 R2
R 2
R
R
2
R
7:58,1
00:51.4
00:01.2
25
25e
SERAY Sylvain
RAUZIER Alban
Renault Clio Williams
SERAY Sylvain
RAUZIER Alban
Renault Clio Williams
F2 14
F2
14
8:00,3
00:53.6
00:02.2
25
25e
SERAY Sylvain
RAUZIER Alban
Renault Clio Williams
SERAY Sylvain
RAUZIER Alban
Renault Clio Williams
F2 14
F2
14
8:00,3
00:53.6
00:02.2
26
26e
DURBEC Thibault
RENUCCI Jacques-Julien
Citroën DS3
DURBEC Thibault
RENUCCI Jacques-Julien
Citroën DS3
R 3
CF TM
R
3
CF TM
8:00,9
00:54.2
00:00.6
26
26e
DURBEC Thibault
RENUCCI Jacques-Julien
Citroën DS3
DURBEC Thibault
RENUCCI Jacques-Julien
Citroën DS3
R 3
CF TM
R
3
CF TM
8:00,9
00:54.2
00:00.6
27
27e
AYMARD Jérôme
AYMARD Sandrine
Subaru Impreza STI
AYMARD Jérôme
AYMARD Sandrine
Subaru Impreza STI
N 4
CF TM
N
4
CF TM
8:00,9
00:54.2
27
27e
AYMARD Jérôme
AYMARD Sandrine
Subaru Impreza STI
AYMARD Jérôme
AYMARD Sandrine
Subaru Impreza STI
N 4
CF TM
N
4
CF TM
8:00,9
00:54.2
28
28e
LATOUR Bertrand
COLLONGEON Thomas
Renault Mégane RS
LATOUR Bertrand
COLLONGEON Thomas
Renault Mégane RS
N 4
CF TM
N
4
CF TM
8:01,1
00:54.4
00:00.2
28
28e
LATOUR Bertrand
COLLONGEON Thomas
Renault Mégane RS
LATOUR Bertrand
COLLONGEON Thomas
Renault Mégane RS
N 4
CF TM
N
4
CF TM
8:01,1
00:54.4
00:00.2
29
29e
GOMEZ Philippe
COMBE Gilles
Renault Clio S1600
GOMEZ Philippe
COMBE Gilles
Renault Clio S1600
A 6K
CF
A
6K
CF
8:01,5
00:54.8
00:00.4
29
29e
GOMEZ Philippe
COMBE Gilles
Renault Clio S1600
GOMEZ Philippe
COMBE Gilles
Renault Clio S1600
A 6K
CF
A
6K
CF
8:01,5
00:54.8
00:00.4
30
30e
DURAND Franck
BOCHATON Linda
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
DURAND Franck
BOCHATON Linda
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
N 4
R
N
4
R
8:01,6
00:54.9
00:00.1
30
30e
DURAND Franck
BOCHATON Linda
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
DURAND Franck
BOCHATON Linda
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
N 4
R
N
4
R
8:01,6
00:54.9
00:00.1
31
31e
BESSON Xavier
BARRAU Xavier
Renault Clio
BESSON Xavier
BARRAU Xavier
Renault Clio
F2 14
CF R
F2
14
CF R
8:02,3
00:55.6
00:00.7
31
31e
BESSON Xavier
BARRAU Xavier
Renault Clio
BESSON Xavier
BARRAU Xavier
Renault Clio
F2 14
CF R
F2
14
CF R
8:02,3
00:55.6
00:00.7
32
32e
TOZLANIAN Damien
BLOT Pierre-Etienne
Renault Clio RS
TOZLANIAN Damien
BLOT Pierre-Etienne
Renault Clio RS
R 3
RE
R
3
RE
8:03,7
00:57.0
00:01.4
32
32e
TOZLANIAN Damien
BLOT Pierre-Etienne
Renault Clio RS
TOZLANIAN Damien
BLOT Pierre-Etienne
Renault Clio RS
R 3
RE
R
3
RE
8:03,7
00:57.0
00:01.4
33
33e
ALVERNHES Florent
STIVAL Patrice
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
ALVERNHES Florent
STIVAL Patrice
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
N 4
N
4
8:04,3
00:57.6
00:00.6
33
33e
ALVERNHES Florent
STIVAL Patrice
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
ALVERNHES Florent
STIVAL Patrice
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
N 4
N
4
8:04,3
00:57.6
00:00.6
34
34e
BENNE Patrick
GAY Benoît
Citroën DS3
BENNE Patrick
GAY Benoît
Citroën DS3
R 3
TM R
R
3
TM R
8:04,4
00:57.7
00:00.1
34
34e
BENNE Patrick
GAY Benoît
Citroën DS3
BENNE Patrick
GAY Benoît
Citroën DS3
R 3
TM R
R
3
TM R
8:04,4
00:57.7
00:00.1
35
35e
DANIEL Franck
BOURDON Hugo
Hommell RS 2
DANIEL Franck
BOURDON Hugo
Hommell RS 2
GT 9
CF TM
GT
9
CF TM
8:04,4
00:57.7
35
35e
DANIEL Franck
BOURDON Hugo
Hommell RS 2
DANIEL Franck
BOURDON Hugo
Hommell RS 2
GT 9
CF TM
GT
9
CF TM
8:04,4
00:57.7
36
36e
SIRMAIN Alexis
NOLORGUES Rémi
Peugeot 106 Maxi
SIRMAIN Alexis
NOLORGUES Rémi
Peugeot 106 Maxi
F2 13
R
F2
13
R
8:06,2
00:59.5
00:01.8
36
36e
SIRMAIN Alexis
NOLORGUES Rémi
Peugeot 106 Maxi
SIRMAIN Alexis
NOLORGUES Rémi
Peugeot 106 Maxi
F2 13
R
F2
13
R
8:06,2
00:59.5
00:01.8
37
37e
PATENOTTE Dominique
CALARD Sylvain
Renault Clio R3 max
PATENOTTE Dominique
CALARD Sylvain
Renault Clio R3 max
R 3
TM
R
3
TM
8:08,5
01:01.8
00:02.3
37
37e
PATENOTTE Dominique
CALARD Sylvain
Renault Clio R3 max
PATENOTTE Dominique
CALARD Sylvain
Renault Clio R3 max
R 3
TM
R
3
TM
8:08,5
01:01.8
00:02.3
38
38e
DESLAURIERS Julien
DECOUZON Pierre
Citroën C2 R2
DESLAURIERS Julien
DECOUZON Pierre
Citroën C2 R2
R 2
CF TM
R
2
CF TM
8:09,3
01:02.6
00:00.8
38
38e
DESLAURIERS Julien
DECOUZON Pierre
Citroën C2 R2
DESLAURIERS Julien
DECOUZON Pierre
Citroën C2 R2
R 2
CF TM
R
2
CF TM
8:09,3
01:02.6
00:00.8
39
39e
BESSON Philippe
SAVY Eva
Renault Clio 2
BESSON Philippe
SAVY Eva
Renault Clio 2
F2 14
R
F2
14
R
8:09,3
01:02.6
39
39e
DELAGNE Dorian
VERNET Pierre
Citroën C2 R2
DELAGNE Dorian
VERNET Pierre
Citroën C2 R2
R 2
CF R
R
2
CF R
8:11,9
01:05.2
00:02.6
40
40e
BURNENS Geoffrey
PAUPIERE Nicolas
Renault Clio RS
BURNENS Geoffrey
PAUPIERE Nicolas
Renault Clio RS
R 3
RE
R
3
RE
8:10,2
01:03.5
00:00.9
40
40e
PONTHIEU Olivier
PONTHIEU Margaux
Porsche Cayman S
PONTHIEU Olivier
PONTHIEU Margaux
Porsche Cayman S
GT 10
CF TM
GT
10
CF TM
8:12,1
01:05.4
00:00.2
41
41e
DELAGNE Dorian
VERNET Pierre
Citroën C2 R2
DELAGNE Dorian
VERNET Pierre
Citroën C2 R2
R 2
CF R
R
2
CF R
8:11,9
01:05.2
00:01.7
41
41e
DAGNAC-LAGRANGE Jacky
LINGERAT Sébastien
Subaru Impreza WRX STI
DAGNAC-LAGRANGE Jacky
LINGERAT Sébastien
Subaru Impreza WRX STI
N 4
CF TM
N
4
CF TM
8:13,0
01:06.3
00:00.9
42
42e
PONTHIEU Olivier
PONTHIEU Margaux
Porsche Cayman S
PONTHIEU Olivier
PONTHIEU Margaux
Porsche Cayman S
GT 10
CF TM
GT
10
CF TM
8:12,1
01:05.4
00:00.2
42
42e
PUECH Lionel
BONNET Freddy
Peugeot 306 S16
PUECH Lionel
BONNET Freddy
Peugeot 306 S16
FA 7
R
FA
7
R
8:13,5
01:06.8
00:00.5
43
43e
DAGNAC-LAGRANGE Jacky
LINGERAT Sébastien
Subaru Impreza WRX STI
DAGNAC-LAGRANGE Jacky
LINGERAT Sébastien
Subaru Impreza WRX STI
N 4
CF TM
N
4
CF TM
8:13,0
01:06.3
00:00.9
43
43e
JEAN Philippe
ALAUX Jessica
BMW 318 Compact
JEAN Philippe
ALAUX Jessica
BMW 318 Compact
F2 14
R
F2
14
R
8:13,6
01:06.9
00:00.1
44
44e
PUECH Lionel
BONNET Freddy
Peugeot 306 S16
PUECH Lionel
BONNET Freddy
Peugeot 306 S16
FA 7
R
FA
7
R
8:13,5
01:06.8
00:00.5
44
44e
BOURRAT Jacques
BOURRAT Bertrand
Citroën C2 R2
BOURRAT Jacques
BOURRAT Bertrand
Citroën C2 R2
R 2
TM
R
2
TM
8:15,3
01:08.6
00:01.7
45
45e
JEAN Philippe
ALAUX Jessica
BMW 318 Compact
JEAN Philippe
ALAUX Jessica
BMW 318 Compact
F2 14
R
F2
14
R
8:13,6
01:06.9
00:00.1
45
45e
BERTON Charlotte
DE CASTELLI Sabrina
Renault Clio RS
BERTON Charlotte
DE CASTELLI Sabrina
Renault Clio RS
R 3
CF F R
R
3
CF F R
8:16,0
01:09.3
00:00.7
46
46e
BOURRAT Jacques
BOURRAT Bertrand
Citroën C2 R2
BOURRAT Jacques
BOURRAT Bertrand
Citroën C2 R2
R 2
TM
R
2
TM
8:15,3
01:08.6
00:01.7
46
46e
BINOIS Laurent
DELRIEU Mathieu
Renault Mégane RS
BINOIS Laurent
DELRIEU Mathieu
Renault Mégane RS
N 4
R
N
4
R
8:16,5
01:09.8
00:00.5
47
47e
BERTON Charlotte
DE CASTELLI Sabrina
Renault Clio RS
BERTON Charlotte
DE CASTELLI Sabrina
Renault Clio RS
R 3
CF F R
R
3
CF F R
8:16,0
01:09.3
00:00.7
47
47e
PUEL Gérard
PUEL Caroline
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 8
PUEL Gérard
PUEL Caroline
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 8
FN 4
R
FN
4
R
8:18,0
01:11.3
00:01.5
48
48e
BINOIS Laurent
DELRIEU Mathieu
Renault Mégane RS
BINOIS Laurent
DELRIEU Mathieu
Renault Mégane RS
N 4
R
N
4
R
8:16,5
01:09.8
00:00.5
48
48e
DESANGLES Yanis
THERON Nicolas
Renault Clio RS
DESANGLES Yanis
THERON Nicolas
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
R
3
R
8:19,0
01:12.3
00:01.0
49
49e
PUEL Gérard
PUEL Caroline
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 8
PUEL Gérard
PUEL Caroline
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 8
FN 4
R
FN
4
R
8:18,0
01:11.3
00:01.5
49
49e
SCHLOSSER Lilian
BONY Clement
Renault Twingo RS
SCHLOSSER Lilian
BONY Clement
Renault Twingo RS
R 2
R
R
2
R
8:19,4
01:12.7
00:00.4
50
50e
DESANGLES Yanis
THERON Nicolas
Renault Clio RS
DESANGLES Yanis
THERON Nicolas
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
R
3
R
8:19,0
01:12.3
00:01.0
50
50e
BURNENS Geoffrey
PAUPIERE Nicolas
Renault Clio RS
BURNENS Geoffrey
PAUPIERE Nicolas
Renault Clio RS
R 3
RE
R
3
RE
8:20,2
01:13.5
00:00.8
51
51e
SCHLOSSER Lilian
BONY Clement
Renault Twingo RS
SCHLOSSER Lilian
BONY Clement
Renault Twingo RS
R 2
R
R
2
R
8:19,4
01:12.7
00:00.4
51
51e
RIEU Vincent
PAILLOUX-MAZARS Aurelia
Renault Clio RS
RIEU Vincent
PAILLOUX-MAZARS Aurelia
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
R
3
R
8:23,8
01:17.1
00:03.6
52
52e
RIEU Vincent
PAILLOUX-MAZARS Aurelia
Renault Clio RS
RIEU Vincent
PAILLOUX-MAZARS Aurelia
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
R
3
R
8:23,8
01:17.1
00:04.4
52
52e
LACALMONTIE Fabien
SCUDIER Jérôme
Seat Ibiza Cupra TDI
LACALMONTIE Fabien
SCUDIER Jérôme
Seat Ibiza Cupra TDI
FA 8
R
FA
8
R
8:27,0
01:20.3
00:03.2
53
53e
LACALMONTIE Fabien
SCUDIER Jérôme
Seat Ibiza Cupra TDI
LACALMONTIE Fabien
SCUDIER Jérôme
Seat Ibiza Cupra TDI
FA 8
R
FA
8
R
8:27,0
01:20.3
00:03.2
53
53e
ALVERNHES William
DUMAS Bastien
Peugeot 208 VTI
ALVERNHES William
DUMAS Bastien
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
R
2
R
8:30,6
01:23.9
00:03.6
54
54e
ALVERNHES William
DUMAS Bastien
Peugeot 208 VTI
ALVERNHES William
DUMAS Bastien
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
R
2
R
8:30,6
01:23.9
00:03.6
54
54e
BLANC David
LAPIERRE Guilhem
Renault Clio Williams
BLANC David
LAPIERRE Guilhem
Renault Clio Williams
FA 7
FA
7
8:31,1
01:24.4
00:00.5
55
55e
BLANC David
LAPIERRE Guilhem
Renault Clio Williams
BLANC David
LAPIERRE Guilhem
Renault Clio Williams
FA 7
FA
7
8:31,1
01:24.4
00:00.5
55
55e
DUBOIS Rémy
SANNIE Valérie
Peugeot 207 RC
DUBOIS Rémy
SANNIE Valérie
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3
R
R
3
R
8:32,7
01:26.0
00:01.6
56
56e
DUBOIS Rémy
SANNIE Valérie
Peugeot 207 RC
DUBOIS Rémy
SANNIE Valérie
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3
R
R
3
R
8:32,7
01:26.0
00:01.6
56
56e
VINCENT Frédéric
LEBRETTON Amandine
Peugeot 106 S16
VINCENT Frédéric
LEBRETTON Amandine
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
R
F2
13
R
8:32,7
01:26.0
57
57e
VINCENT Frédéric
LEBRETTON Amandine
Peugeot 106 S16
VINCENT Frédéric
LEBRETTON Amandine
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
R
F2
13
R
8:32,7
01:26.0
57
57e
PUECH Jérémy
ESCUDIER Maxime
Citroën C2 R2 Max
PUECH Jérémy
ESCUDIER Maxime
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2
R
R
2
R
8:33,3
01:26.6
00:00.6
58
58e
PUECH Jérémy
ESCUDIER Maxime
Citroën C2 R2 Max
PUECH Jérémy
ESCUDIER Maxime
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2
R
R
2
R
8:33,3
01:26.6
00:00.6
58
58e
BURGUIERE Luc
GROS Vanessa
Peugeot 106 16S
BURGUIERE Luc
GROS Vanessa
Peugeot 106 16S
FN 2
R
FN
2
R
8:33,7
01:27.0
00:00.4
59
59e
BURGUIERE Luc
GROS Vanessa
Peugeot 106 16S
BURGUIERE Luc
GROS Vanessa
Peugeot 106 16S
FN 2
R
FN
2
R
8:33,7
01:27.0
00:00.4
59
59e
PADILLA Vincent
AMIEL Mathilde
Peugeot 106 S16
PADILLA Vincent
AMIEL Mathilde
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
R
FN
2
R
8:34,2
01:27.5
00:00.5
60
60e
PADILLA Vincent
AMIEL Mathilde
Peugeot 106 S16
PADILLA Vincent
AMIEL Mathilde
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
R
FN
2
R
8:34,2
01:27.5
00:00.5
60
60e
BRUGEL Frédéric
ALFONSO Benoît
Citroën Saxo VTS
BRUGEL Frédéric
ALFONSO Benoît
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
R
F2
13
R
8:34,8
01:28.1
00:00.6
61
61e
BRUGEL Frédéric
ALFONSO Benoît
Citroën Saxo VTS
BRUGEL Frédéric
ALFONSO Benoît
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
R
F2
13
R
8:34,8
01:28.1
00:00.6
61
61e
BEQ Alexandre
VERGNES Kévin
Citroën Saxo VTS
BEQ Alexandre
VERGNES Kévin
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
R
FN
2
R
8:35,9
01:29.2
00:01.1
62
62e
BEQ Alexandre
VERGNES Kévin
Citroën Saxo VTS
BEQ Alexandre
VERGNES Kévin
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
R
FN
2
R
8:35,9
01:29.2
00:01.1
62
62e
POINAPIN Patrice
DE BERGE Kévin
Renault Clio RS
POINAPIN Patrice
DE BERGE Kévin
Renault Clio RS
R 3
RE
R
3
RE
8:36,0
01:29.3
00:00.1
63
63e
POINAPIN Patrice
DE BERGE Kévin
Renault Clio RS
POINAPIN Patrice
DE BERGE Kévin
Renault Clio RS
R 3
RE
R
3
RE
8:36,0
01:29.3
00:00.1
63
63e
BROSSY Alexandre
MARTY Julien
Renault Clio Ragnotti
BROSSY Alexandre
MARTY Julien
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
R
FN
3
R
8:36,4
01:29.7
00:00.4
64
64e
BROSSY Alexandre
MARTY Julien
Renault Clio Ragnotti
BROSSY Alexandre
MARTY Julien
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
R
FN
3
R
8:36,4
01:29.7
00:00.4
64
64e
ROUILLARD Patrick
ZAZURCA Guilhem
Porsche 997 GT3 Cup
ROUILLARD Patrick
ZAZURCA Guilhem
Porsche 997 GT3 Cup
GT+ 15
CF TM R
GT+
15
CF TM R
8:36,9
01:30.2
00:00.5
65
65e
ROUILLARD Patrick
ZAZURCA Guilhem
Porsche 997 GT3 Cup
ROUILLARD Patrick
ZAZURCA Guilhem
Porsche 997 GT3 Cup
GT+ 15
CF TM R
GT+
15
CF TM R
8:36,9
01:30.2
00:00.5
65
65e
ANDRIEU Sylvain
MAYOL Cyril
Renault Clio RS
ANDRIEU Sylvain
MAYOL Cyril
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
R
F2
14
R
8:38,4
01:31.7
00:01.5
66
66e
ANDRIEU Sylvain
MAYOL Cyril
Renault Clio RS
ANDRIEU Sylvain
MAYOL Cyril
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
R
F2
14
R
8:38,4
01:31.7
00:01.5
66
66e
BONNEFIS Franck
DUMAS Axel
Porsche Cayman S
BONNEFIS Franck
DUMAS Axel
Porsche Cayman S
GT 10
R
GT
10
R
8:38,4
01:31.7
67
67e
BONNEFIS Franck
DUMAS Axel
Porsche Cayman S
BONNEFIS Franck
DUMAS Axel
Porsche Cayman S
GT 10
R
GT
10
R
8:38,4
01:31.7
67
67e
JARLAN Maxime
CAMALY Thierry
Renault Clio RS
JARLAN Maxime
CAMALY Thierry
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
R
F2
14
R
8:39,0
01:32.3
00:00.6
68
68e
JARLAN Maxime
CAMALY Thierry
Renault Clio RS
JARLAN Maxime
CAMALY Thierry
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
R
F2
14
R
8:39,0
01:32.3
00:00.6
68
68e
BAUDRAN François
DELAGNES Alexandre
Citroën ZX 16V
BAUDRAN François
DELAGNES Alexandre
Citroën ZX 16V
F2 14
R
F2
14
R
8:39,3
01:32.6
00:00.3
69
69e
BAUDRAN François
DELAGNES Alexandre
Citroën ZX 16V
BAUDRAN François
DELAGNES Alexandre
Citroën ZX 16V
F2 14
R
F2
14
R
8:39,3
01:32.6
00:00.3
69
69e
LORENZO Claude
GAUBERT Isabelle
Peugeot 206 S16
LORENZO Claude
GAUBERT Isabelle
Peugeot 206 S16
F2 14
R
F2
14
R
8:40,1
01:33.4
00:00.8
70
70e
LORENZO Claude
GAUBERT Isabelle
Peugeot 206 S16
LORENZO Claude
GAUBERT Isabelle
Peugeot 206 S16
F2 14
R
F2
14
R
8:40,1
01:33.4
00:00.8
70
70e
DELBES Paul
GROLIER Cédric
Peugeot 106 S16
DELBES Paul
GROLIER Cédric
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
R
F2
13
R
8:40,6
01:33.9
00:00.5
71
71e
DELBES Paul
GROLIER Cédric
Peugeot 106 S16
DELBES Paul
GROLIER Cédric
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
R
F2
13
R
8:40,6
01:33.9
00:00.5
71
71e
GOMBERT Mathieu
FAFRED Alexia
Renault Clio Williams
GOMBERT Mathieu
FAFRED Alexia
Renault Clio Williams
FA 7
R
FA
7
R
8:41,8
01:35.1
00:01.2
72
72e
GOMBERT Mathieu
FAFRED Alexia
Renault Clio Williams
GOMBERT Mathieu
FAFRED Alexia
Renault Clio Williams
FA 7
R
FA
7
R
8:41,8
01:35.1
00:01.2
72
72e
RIEU Guillaume
PUECH Pauline
Renault Clio RS
RIEU Guillaume
PUECH Pauline
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
R
3
R
8:42,4
01:35.7
00:00.6
73
73e
RIEU Guillaume
PUECH Pauline
Renault Clio RS
RIEU Guillaume
PUECH Pauline
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
R
3
R
8:42,4
01:35.7
00:00.6
73
73e
ANDRIEU Lionel
ROURE Marc
Peugeot 207 RC
ANDRIEU Lionel
ROURE Marc
Peugeot 207 RC
A 8
R
A
8
R
8:44,0
01:37.3
00:01.6
74
74e
ANDRIEU Lionel
ROURE Marc
Peugeot 207 RC
ANDRIEU Lionel
ROURE Marc
Peugeot 207 RC
A 8
R
A
8
R
8:44,0
01:37.3
00:01.6
74
74e
GIRAUD Franck
MOULIN Rémi
Renault Twingo RS
GIRAUD Franck
MOULIN Rémi
Renault Twingo RS
R 2
CF TM
R
2
CF TM
8:44,6
01:37.9
00:00.6
75
75e
GIRAUD Franck
MOULIN Rémi
Renault Twingo RS
GIRAUD Franck
MOULIN Rémi
Renault Twingo RS
R 2
CF TM
R
2
CF TM
8:44,6
01:37.9
00:00.6
75
75e
COURREGE Kévin
IMBERT Kévin
Peugeot 106 XSI
COURREGE Kévin
IMBERT Kévin
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 12
R
F2
12
R
8:45,9
01:39.2
00:01.3
76
76e
COURREGE Kévin
IMBERT Kévin
Peugeot 106 XSI
COURREGE Kévin
IMBERT Kévin
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 12
R
F2
12
R
8:45,9
01:39.2
00:01.3
76
76e
LAURIN Gérard
MARQUEZ Eric
Peugeot 207 S2000
LAURIN Gérard
MARQUEZ Eric
Peugeot 207 S2000
A 7S
CF TM
A
7S
CF TM
8:47,7
01:41.0
00:01.8
77
77e
LAURIN Gérard
MARQUEZ Eric
Peugeot 207 S2000
LAURIN Gérard
MARQUEZ Eric
Peugeot 207 S2000
A 7S
CF TM
A
7S
CF TM
8:47,7
01:41.0
00:01.8
77
77e
PADILLA Thierry
FURLANO Aurélie
Opel Kadett GTE
PADILLA Thierry
FURLANO Aurélie
Opel Kadett GTE
F2 11
R
F2
11
R
8:47,8
01:41.1
00:00.1
78
78e
PADILLA Thierry
FURLANO Aurélie
Opel Kadett GTE
PADILLA Thierry
FURLANO Aurélie
Opel Kadett GTE
F2 11
R
F2
11
R
8:47,8
01:41.1
00:00.1
78
78e
MONTARNAL Yoan
DEIXONNE Charles
Peugeot 207 RC
MONTARNAL Yoan
DEIXONNE Charles
Peugeot 207 RC
A 8
R
A
8
R
8:53,6
01:46.9
00:05.8
79
79e
MONTARNAL Yoan
DEIXONNE Charles
Peugeot 207 RC
MONTARNAL Yoan
DEIXONNE Charles
Peugeot 207 RC
A 8
R
A
8
R
8:53,6
01:46.9
00:05.8
79
79e
COURNEDE Marc
TRAYSSAC Bastien
Citroën Saxo VTS
COURNEDE Marc
TRAYSSAC Bastien
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 12
R
F2
12
R
8:55,4
01:48.7
00:01.8
80
80e
COURNEDE Marc
TRAYSSAC Bastien
Citroën Saxo VTS
COURNEDE Marc
TRAYSSAC Bastien
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 12
R
F2
12
R
8:55,4
01:48.7
00:01.8
80
80e
CHEVALIER René
GELUS Elodie
Subaru Impreza WRX STI
CHEVALIER René
GELUS Elodie
Subaru Impreza WRX STI
N 4
CF TM
N
4
CF TM
8:56,0
01:49.3
00:00.6
81
81e
CHEVALIER René
GELUS Elodie
Subaru Impreza WRX STI
CHEVALIER René
GELUS Elodie
Subaru Impreza WRX STI
N 4
CF TM
N
4
CF TM
8:56,0
01:49.3
00:00.6
81
81e
RIVA Eric
VRINAT Gaëlle
Renault Mégane Coupé
RIVA Eric
VRINAT Gaëlle
Renault Mégane Coupé
F2 14
R
F2
14
R
8:58,0
01:51.3
00:02.0
82
82e
RIVA Eric
VRINAT Gaëlle
Renault Mégane Coupé
RIVA Eric
VRINAT Gaëlle
Renault Mégane Coupé
F2 14
R
F2
14
R
8:58,0
01:51.3
00:02.0
82
82e
MONTOLIO Stéphane
MARTIN Cédric
Peugeot 106 XSI
MONTOLIO Stéphane
MARTIN Cédric
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
R
FA
5
R
8:58,0
01:51.3
83
83e
MONTOLIO Stéphane
MARTIN Cédric
Peugeot 106 XSI
MONTOLIO Stéphane
MARTIN Cédric
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
R
FA
5
R
8:58,0
01:51.3
83
83e
MOURLHOU Julien
MAURS Romain
Citroën C2 R2
MOURLHOU Julien
MAURS Romain
Citroën C2 R2
R 2
R
R
2
R
9:04,1
01:57.4
00:06.1
84
84e
MOURLHOU Julien
MAURS Romain
Citroën C2 R2
MOURLHOU Julien
MAURS Romain
Citroën C2 R2
R 2
R
R
2
R
9:04,1
01:57.4
00:06.1
84
84e
REUILLES Julien
TAVARES Daniel
Peugeot 205 GTI
REUILLES Julien
TAVARES Daniel
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
9:06,4
01:59.7
00:02.3
85
85e
REUILLES Julien
TAVARES Daniel
Peugeot 205 GTI
REUILLES Julien
TAVARES Daniel
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
9:06,4
01:59.7
00:02.3
85
85e
ALVERNHES Patrice
VACHER Victor
Peugeot 208 VTI
ALVERNHES Patrice
VACHER Victor
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
R
2
R
9:06,6
01:59.9
00:00.2
86
86e
ALVERNHES Patrice
VACHER Victor
Peugeot 208 VTI
ALVERNHES Patrice
VACHER Victor
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
R
2
R
9:06,6
01:59.9
00:00.2
86
86e
ROBERT Anthony
CARUSO Julien
Peugeot 106 Rallye
ROBERT Anthony
CARUSO Julien
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
R
FN
1
R
9:10,3
02:03.6
00:03.7
87
87e
ROBERT Anthony
CARUSO Julien
Peugeot 106 Rallye
ROBERT Anthony
CARUSO Julien
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
R
FN
1
R
9:10,3
02:03.6
00:03.7
87
87e
BASTIEN Guillaume
SERRES Benoît
Renault Clio 16S
BASTIEN Guillaume
SERRES Benoît
Renault Clio 16S
F2 14
R
F2
14
R
9:10,5
02:03.8
00:00.2
88
88e
BASTIEN Guillaume
SERRES Benoît
Renault Clio 16S
BASTIEN Guillaume
SERRES Benoît
Renault Clio 16S
F2 14
R
F2
14
R
9:10,5
02:03.8
00:00.2
88
88e
BEC Damien
FACCIO Alexandra
Peugeot 106 S16
BEC Damien
FACCIO Alexandra
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
R
F2
13
R
9:10,8
02:04.1
00:00.3
89
89e
BEC Damien
FACCIO Alexandra
Peugeot 106 S16
BEC Damien
FACCIO Alexandra
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
R
F2
13
R
9:10,8
02:04.1
00:00.3
89
89e
SONILHAC Fabien
GUICHARD Mathilde
Peugeot 205 GTI
SONILHAC Fabien
GUICHARD Mathilde
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
R
F2
14
R
9:13,3
02:06.6
00:02.5
90
90e
SONILHAC Fabien
GUICHARD Mathilde
Peugeot 205 GTI
SONILHAC Fabien
GUICHARD Mathilde
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
R
F2
14
R
9:13,3
02:06.6
00:02.5
90
90e
PLISSON Jean-Marc
MASSE Nicole
Subaru Impreza WRX STI
PLISSON Jean-Marc
MASSE Nicole
Subaru Impreza WRX STI
N 4
CF TM
N
4
CF TM
9:17,3
02:10.6
00:04.0
91
91e
PLISSON Jean-Marc
MASSE Nicole
Subaru Impreza WRX STI
PLISSON Jean-Marc
MASSE Nicole
Subaru Impreza WRX STI
N 4
CF TM
N
4
CF TM
9:17,3
02:10.6
00:04.0
91
91e
SEGUR Cédric
SERRES Antoine
Renault Twingo RS
SEGUR Cédric
SERRES Antoine
Renault Twingo RS
R 1
CF R
R
1
CF R
9:19,6
02:12.9
00:02.3
92
92e
SEGUR Cédric
SERRES Antoine
Renault Twingo RS
SEGUR Cédric
SERRES Antoine
Renault Twingo RS
R 1
CF R
R
1
CF R
9:19,6
02:12.9
00:02.3
92
92e
MONGARNY Jacky
ORSAL Frederique
Renault Clio RS
MONGARNY Jacky
ORSAL Frederique
Renault Clio RS
A 7
CF
A
7
CF
9:21,4
02:14.7
00:01.8
93
93e
MONGARNY Jacky
ORSAL Frederique
Renault Clio RS
MONGARNY Jacky
ORSAL Frederique
Renault Clio RS
A 7
CF
A
7
CF
9:21,4
02:14.7
00:01.8
93
93e
SNEGOUROWSKY Mickaël
BINDEL Virginie
Peugeot 106 S16
SNEGOUROWSKY Mickaël
BINDEL Virginie
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
R
FN
2
R
9:22,4
02:15.7
00:01.0
94
94e
SNEGOUROWSKY Mickaël
BINDEL Virginie
Peugeot 106 S16
SNEGOUROWSKY Mickaël
BINDEL Virginie
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
R
FN
2
R
9:22,4
02:15.7
00:01.0
94
94e
VERGNES Fabienne
CAMALY Justine
Peugeot 106 XSI
VERGNES Fabienne
CAMALY Justine
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
CF F R
FN
1
CF F R
9:24,9
02:18.2
00:02.5
95
95e
VERGNES Fabienne
CAMALY Justine
Peugeot 106 XSI
VERGNES Fabienne
CAMALY Justine
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
CF F R
FN
1
CF F R
9:24,9
02:18.2
00:02.5
95
95e
VERGNES Yvan
VERGNES Sarah
Peugeot 106 XSI
VERGNES Yvan
VERGNES Sarah
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
R
FN
1
R
9:33,6
02:26.9
00:08.7
96
96e
VERGNES Yvan
VERGNES Sarah
Peugeot 106 XSI
VERGNES Yvan
VERGNES Sarah
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
R
FN
1
R
9:33,6
02:26.9
00:08.7
96
96e
BROSSY Chrystel
GOMEZ Mylène
Renault Twingo RS
BROSSY Chrystel
GOMEZ Mylène
Renault Twingo RS
R 1
CF R
R
1
CF R
9:35,3
02:28.6
00:01.7
97
97e
BROSSY Chrystel
GOMEZ Mylène
Renault Twingo RS
BROSSY Chrystel
GOMEZ Mylène
Renault Twingo RS
R 1
CF R
R
1
CF R
9:35,3
02:28.6
00:01.7
97
97e
DEPEYRE Michel
BATISTA Christine
Citroën DS3
DEPEYRE Michel
BATISTA Christine
Citroën DS3
R 3
R
3
10:12,3
03:05.6
00:37.0
98
98e
DEPEYRE Michel
BATISTA Christine
Citroën DS3
DEPEYRE Michel
BATISTA Christine
Citroën DS3
R 3
R
3
10:12,3
03:05.6
00:37.0
98
98e
SOUBIROUX Vincent
VIGUIE Florian
Renault Clio 2 16V
SOUBIROUX Vincent
VIGUIE Florian
Renault Clio 2 16V
F2 11
R
F2
11
R
10:23,5
03:16.8
00:11.2
99
99e
SOUBIROUX Vincent
VIGUIE Florian
Renault Clio 2 16V
SOUBIROUX Vincent
VIGUIE Florian
Renault Clio 2 16V
F2 11
R
F2
11
R
10:23,5
03:16.8
00:11.2
99
99e
FONTALBA Grégory
HERMET Stéphan
Renault Clio RS
FONTALBA Grégory
HERMET Stéphan
Renault Clio RS
R 3
CF TM
R
3
CF TM
10:25,5
03:18.8
00:02.0
100
100e
FONTALBA Grégory
HERMET Stéphan
Renault Clio RS
FONTALBA Grégory
HERMET Stéphan
Renault Clio RS
R 3
CF TM
R
3
CF TM
10:25,5
03:18.8
00:02.0
100
100e
BESSON Philippe
SAVY Eva
Renault Clio 2
BESSON Philippe
SAVY Eva
Renault Clio 2
F2 14
R
F2
14
R
10:29,3
03:22.6
00:03.8
101
101e
MOISSET Benoît
RAYNAL Alexis
Citroën Saxo VTS
MOISSET Benoît
RAYNAL Alexis
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
R
FA
6
R
13:20,5
06:13.8
02:55.0
101
101e
MOISSET Benoît
RAYNAL Alexis
Citroën Saxo VTS
MOISSET Benoît
RAYNAL Alexis
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
R
FA
6
R
13:20,5
06:13.8
02:51.2