43ème Rallye Aveyron "Rouergue-Midi Pyrénées"
Championnat de France des Rallyes
43ème Rallye Aveyron "Rouergue-Midi Pyrénées"
Championnat de France des Rallyes
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
92 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
MARTY Olivier
SALVA Thierry
Ford Focus WRC
MARTY Olivier
SALVA Thierry
Ford Focus WRC
A 8W
CF
A
8W
CF
7:07,5
1
1er
MARTY Olivier
SALVA Thierry
Ford Focus WRC
MARTY Olivier
SALVA Thierry
Ford Focus WRC
A 8W
CF
A
8W
CF
34:57,5
2
2e
MICHEL Sylvain
DEGOUT Jérôme
Skoda Fabia
MICHEL Sylvain
DEGOUT Jérôme
Skoda Fabia
R 5
CF
R
5
CF
7:15,2
00:07.7
00:07.7
2
2e
RAYNAL Frédéric
REDON Jérôme
Ford Fiesta RS
RAYNAL Frédéric
REDON Jérôme
Ford Fiesta RS
R 5
CF TM
R
5
CF TM
36:01,0
01:03.5
01:03.5
3
3e
RAYNAL Frédéric
REDON Jérôme
Ford Fiesta RS
RAYNAL Frédéric
REDON Jérôme
Ford Fiesta RS
R 5
CF TM
R
5
CF TM
7:23,1
00:15.6
00:07.9
3
3e
MICHEL Sylvain
DEGOUT Jérôme
Skoda Fabia
MICHEL Sylvain
DEGOUT Jérôme
Skoda Fabia
R 5
CF
R
5
CF
36:19,7
01:22.2
00:18.7
4
4e
MAUFFREY Eric
HOUSSIN Gaëtan
Peugeot 208 T16
MAUFFREY Eric
HOUSSIN Gaëtan
Peugeot 208 T16
R 5
CF TM
R
5
CF TM
7:28,7
00:21.2
00:05.6
4
4e
GAL Ludovic
BELOT Olivier
Skoda Fabia
GAL Ludovic
BELOT Olivier
Skoda Fabia
R 5
CF TM
R
5
CF TM
36:41,4
01:43.9
00:21.7
5
5e
GAL Ludovic
BELOT Olivier
Skoda Fabia
GAL Ludovic
BELOT Olivier
Skoda Fabia
R 5
CF TM
R
5
CF TM
7:32,7
00:25.2
00:04.0
5
5e
MAUFFREY Eric
HOUSSIN Gaëtan
Peugeot 208 T16
MAUFFREY Eric
HOUSSIN Gaëtan
Peugeot 208 T16
R 5
CF TM
R
5
CF TM
36:41,4
01:43.9
6
6e
GUIGOU Emmanuel
FOURNIER Olivier
Renault Clio RS
GUIGOU Emmanuel
FOURNIER Olivier
Renault Clio RS
R 3
CF TM
R
3
CF TM
7:33,6
00:26.1
00:00.9
6
6e
GUIGOU Emmanuel
FOURNIER Olivier
Renault Clio RS
GUIGOU Emmanuel
FOURNIER Olivier
Renault Clio RS
R 3
CF TM
R
3
CF TM
37:10,2
02:12.7
00:28.8
7
7e
BERFA Jordan
AUGUSTIN Damien
Peugeot 208 VTI
BERFA Jordan
AUGUSTIN Damien
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
TM R
R
2
TM R
7:38,1
00:30.6
00:04.5
7
7e
SICHI Christophe
SICHI Jérôme
Peugeot 207 S2000
SICHI Christophe
SICHI Jérôme
Peugeot 207 S2000
A 7S
R
A
7S
R
37:19,6
02:22.1
00:09.4
8
8e
SICHI Christophe
SICHI Jérôme
Peugeot 207 S2000
SICHI Christophe
SICHI Jérôme
Peugeot 207 S2000
A 7S
R
A
7S
R
7:41,6
00:34.1
00:03.5
8
8e
HOT Jean-Nicolas
NICOLET Christiane
Subaru Impreza WRX STI
HOT Jean-Nicolas
NICOLET Christiane
Subaru Impreza WRX STI
N 4
CF TM
N
4
CF TM
37:49,5
02:52.0
00:29.9
9
9e
HOT Jean-Nicolas
NICOLET Christiane
Subaru Impreza WRX STI
HOT Jean-Nicolas
NICOLET Christiane
Subaru Impreza WRX STI
N 4
CF TM
N
4
CF TM
7:42,3
00:34.8
00:00.7
9
9e
PELAMOURGUES François
PELAMOURGUES Arthur
Renault Clio RS
PELAMOURGUES François
PELAMOURGUES Arthur
Renault Clio RS
R 3
TM R
R
3
TM R
37:58,0
03:00.5
00:08.5
10
10e
PELAMOURGUES François
PELAMOURGUES Arthur
Renault Clio RS
PELAMOURGUES François
PELAMOURGUES Arthur
Renault Clio RS
R 3
TM R
R
3
TM R
7:45,3
00:37.8
00:03.0
10
10e
BERFA Jordan
AUGUSTIN Damien
Peugeot 208 VTI
BERFA Jordan
AUGUSTIN Damien
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
TM R
R
2
TM R
38:05,7
03:08.2
00:07.7
11
11e
MARTIN Charles
DUVAL Matthieu
Renault Clio RS
MARTIN Charles
DUVAL Matthieu
Renault Clio RS
R 3
RE
R
3
RE
7:46,3
00:38.8
00:01.0
11
11e
ROBERT Cédric
CHENE Emmanuel
Opel Adam Perfo
ROBERT Cédric
CHENE Emmanuel
Opel Adam Perfo
R 2
CF
R
2
CF
38:11,1
03:13.6
00:05.4
12
12e
BECT Fabrice
COMBE Geoffrey
Peugeot 207 S2000
BECT Fabrice
COMBE Geoffrey
Peugeot 207 S2000
A 7S
CF TM
A
7S
CF TM
7:48,5
00:41.0
00:02.2
12
12e
BECT Fabrice
COMBE Geoffrey
Peugeot 207 S2000
BECT Fabrice
COMBE Geoffrey
Peugeot 207 S2000
A 7S
CF TM
A
7S
CF TM
38:14,3
03:16.8
00:03.2
13
13e
ROBERT Cédric
CHENE Emmanuel
Opel Adam Perfo
ROBERT Cédric
CHENE Emmanuel
Opel Adam Perfo
R 2
CF
R
2
CF
7:48,9
00:41.4
00:00.4
13
13e
MARTIN Charles
DUVAL Matthieu
Renault Clio RS
MARTIN Charles
DUVAL Matthieu
Renault Clio RS
R 3
RE
R
3
RE
38:34,6
03:37.1
00:20.3
14
14e
SERIEYS Jérémie
CRESPIN Stéphane
Renault Clio R3
SERIEYS Jérémie
CRESPIN Stéphane
Renault Clio R3
R 3
CF TM
R
3
CF TM
7:50,5
00:43.0
00:01.6
14
14e
VAN DEIJNE Kevin
VERSCHUUREN Hein
Renault Clio RS
VAN DEIJNE Kevin
VERSCHUUREN Hein
Renault Clio RS
R 3
RE
R
3
RE
38:56,9
03:59.4
00:22.3
15
15e
BELLON Samuel
VILMOT Maxime
Citroën DS3
BELLON Samuel
VILMOT Maxime
Citroën DS3
R 3
CF TM
R
3
CF TM
7:51,1
00:43.6
00:00.6
15
15e
SIRMAIN Alexis
NOLORGUES Rémi
Peugeot 106 Maxi
SIRMAIN Alexis
NOLORGUES Rémi
Peugeot 106 Maxi
F2 13
R
F2
13
R
39:01,5
04:04.0
00:04.6
16
16e
BERARD Pascal
BERARD Caroline
Renault Clio RS
BERARD Pascal
BERARD Caroline
Renault Clio RS
R 3
RE
R
3
RE
7:52,5
00:45.0
00:01.4
16
16e
BELLON Samuel
VILMOT Maxime
Citroën DS3
BELLON Samuel
VILMOT Maxime
Citroën DS3
R 3
CF TM
R
3
CF TM
39:07,0
04:09.5
00:05.5
17
17e
FONTALBA Grégory
HERMET Stéphan
Renault Clio RS
FONTALBA Grégory
HERMET Stéphan
Renault Clio RS
R 3
CF TM
R
3
CF TM
7:52,7
00:45.2
00:00.2
17
17e
BERTON Charlotte
DE CASTELLI Sabrina
Renault Clio RS
BERTON Charlotte
DE CASTELLI Sabrina
Renault Clio RS
R 3
CF F R
R
3
CF F R
39:07,6
04:10.1
00:00.6
18
18e
BESSON Xavier
BARRAU Xavier
Renault Clio
BESSON Xavier
BARRAU Xavier
Renault Clio
F2 14
CF R
F2
14
CF R
7:54,2
00:46.7
00:01.5
18
18e
BESSON Xavier
BARRAU Xavier
Renault Clio
BESSON Xavier
BARRAU Xavier
Renault Clio
F2 14
CF R
F2
14
CF R
39:10,4
04:12.9
00:02.8
19
19e
ALVERNHES Florent
STIVAL Patrice
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
ALVERNHES Florent
STIVAL Patrice
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
N 4
N
4
7:56,5
00:49.0
00:02.3
19
19e
DURBEC Thibault
RENUCCI Jacques-Julien
Citroën DS3
DURBEC Thibault
RENUCCI Jacques-Julien
Citroën DS3
R 3
CF TM
R
3
CF TM
39:21,7
04:24.2
00:11.3
20
20e
PITOT William
BRUN Romain
Renault Clio RS
PITOT William
BRUN Romain
Renault Clio RS
R 3
RE
R
3
RE
7:56,7
00:49.2
00:00.2
20
20e
NOE Cédric
VIGNOLLE Alex
Peugeot 206 RC
NOE Cédric
VIGNOLLE Alex
Peugeot 206 RC
FA 7
R
FA
7
R
39:22,8
04:25.3
00:01.1
21
21e
BERTON Charlotte
DE CASTELLI Sabrina
Renault Clio RS
BERTON Charlotte
DE CASTELLI Sabrina
Renault Clio RS
R 3
CF F R
R
3
CF F R
7:57,1
00:49.6
00:00.4
21
21e
PITOT William
BRUN Romain
Renault Clio RS
PITOT William
BRUN Romain
Renault Clio RS
R 3
RE
R
3
RE
39:23,4
04:25.9
00:00.6
22
22e
VAN DEIJNE Kevin
VERSCHUUREN Hein
Renault Clio RS
VAN DEIJNE Kevin
VERSCHUUREN Hein
Renault Clio RS
R 3
RE
R
3
RE
7:57,8
00:50.3
00:00.7
22
22e
BERARD Pascal
BERARD Caroline
Renault Clio RS
BERARD Pascal
BERARD Caroline
Renault Clio RS
R 3
RE
R
3
RE
39:24,0
04:26.5
00:00.6
23
23e
BENNE Patrick
GAY Benoît
Citroën DS3
BENNE Patrick
GAY Benoît
Citroën DS3
R 3
TM R
R
3
TM R
7:58,5
00:51.0
00:00.7
23
23e
ALVERNHES Florent
STIVAL Patrice
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
ALVERNHES Florent
STIVAL Patrice
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
N 4
N
4
39:24,9
04:27.4
00:00.9
24
24e
LATOUR Bertrand
COLLONGEON Thomas
Renault Mégane RS
LATOUR Bertrand
COLLONGEON Thomas
Renault Mégane RS
N 4
CF TM
N
4
CF TM
7:59,9
00:52.4
00:01.4
24
24e
BENNE Patrick
GAY Benoît
Citroën DS3
BENNE Patrick
GAY Benoît
Citroën DS3
R 3
TM R
R
3
TM R
39:25,4
04:27.9
00:00.5
25
25e
DURBEC Thibault
RENUCCI Jacques-Julien
Citroën DS3
DURBEC Thibault
RENUCCI Jacques-Julien
Citroën DS3
R 3
CF TM
R
3
CF TM
8:00,3
00:52.8
00:00.4
25
25e
DELAGNE Dorian
VERNET Pierre
Citroën C2 R2
DELAGNE Dorian
VERNET Pierre
Citroën C2 R2
R 2
CF R
R
2
CF R
39:26,6
04:29.1
00:01.2
26
26e
TOZLANIAN Damien
BLOT Pierre-Etienne
Renault Clio RS
TOZLANIAN Damien
BLOT Pierre-Etienne
Renault Clio RS
R 3
RE
R
3
RE
8:00,5
00:53.0
00:00.2
26
26e
TOZLANIAN Damien
BLOT Pierre-Etienne
Renault Clio RS
TOZLANIAN Damien
BLOT Pierre-Etienne
Renault Clio RS
R 3
RE
R
3
RE
39:32,9
04:35.4
00:06.3
27
27e
AYMARD Jérôme
AYMARD Sandrine
Subaru Impreza STI
AYMARD Jérôme
AYMARD Sandrine
Subaru Impreza STI
N 4
CF TM
N
4
CF TM
8:00,8
00:53.3
00:00.3
27
27e
AYMARD Jérôme
AYMARD Sandrine
Subaru Impreza STI
AYMARD Jérôme
AYMARD Sandrine
Subaru Impreza STI
N 4
CF TM
N
4
CF TM
39:34,7
04:37.2
00:01.8
28
28e
SAILLAT Yohan
BRUGIER Gautier
Citroën C2 R2
SAILLAT Yohan
BRUGIER Gautier
Citroën C2 R2
R 2
R
R
2
R
8:01,2
00:53.7
00:00.4
28
28e
DESLAURIERS Julien
DECOUZON Pierre
Citroën C2 R2
DESLAURIERS Julien
DECOUZON Pierre
Citroën C2 R2
R 2
CF TM
R
2
CF TM
39:41,6
04:44.1
00:06.9
29
29e
GOMEZ Philippe
COMBE Gilles
Renault Clio S1600
GOMEZ Philippe
COMBE Gilles
Renault Clio S1600
A 6K
CF
A
6K
CF
8:01,5
00:54.0
00:00.3
29
29e
JEAN Philippe
ALAUX Jessica
BMW 318 Compact
JEAN Philippe
ALAUX Jessica
BMW 318 Compact
F2 14
R
F2
14
R
39:43,6
04:46.1
00:02.0
30
30e
SIRMAIN Alexis
NOLORGUES Rémi
Peugeot 106 Maxi
SIRMAIN Alexis
NOLORGUES Rémi
Peugeot 106 Maxi
F2 13
R
F2
13
R
8:01,8
00:54.3
00:00.3
30
30e
GOMEZ Philippe
COMBE Gilles
Renault Clio S1600
GOMEZ Philippe
COMBE Gilles
Renault Clio S1600
A 6K
CF
A
6K
CF
39:51,3
04:53.8
00:07.7
31
31e
DELAGNE Dorian
VERNET Pierre
Citroën C2 R2
DELAGNE Dorian
VERNET Pierre
Citroën C2 R2
R 2
CF R
R
2
CF R
8:04,2
00:56.7
00:02.4
31
31e
DANIEL Franck
BOURDON Hugo
Hommell RS 2
DANIEL Franck
BOURDON Hugo
Hommell RS 2
GT 9
CF TM
GT
9
CF TM
39:58,2
05:00.7
00:06.9
32
32e
DANIEL Franck
BOURDON Hugo
Hommell RS 2
DANIEL Franck
BOURDON Hugo
Hommell RS 2
GT 9
CF TM
GT
9
CF TM
8:05,0
00:57.5
00:00.8
32
32e
PATENOTTE Dominique
CALARD Sylvain
Renault Clio R3 max
PATENOTTE Dominique
CALARD Sylvain
Renault Clio R3 max
R 3
TM
R
3
TM
40:13,4
05:15.9
00:15.2
33
33e
DESLAURIERS Julien
DECOUZON Pierre
Citroën C2 R2
DESLAURIERS Julien
DECOUZON Pierre
Citroën C2 R2
R 2
CF TM
R
2
CF TM
8:05,1
00:57.6
00:00.1
33
33e
DAGNAC-LAGRANGE Jacky
LINGERAT Sébastien
Subaru Impreza WRX STI
DAGNAC-LAGRANGE Jacky
LINGERAT Sébastien
Subaru Impreza WRX STI
N 4
CF TM
N
4
CF TM
40:14,8
05:17.3
00:01.4
34
34e
PATENOTTE Dominique
CALARD Sylvain
Renault Clio R3 max
PATENOTTE Dominique
CALARD Sylvain
Renault Clio R3 max
R 3
TM
R
3
TM
8:08,3
01:00.8
00:03.2
34
34e
BOURRAT Jacques
BOURRAT Bertrand
Citroën C2 R2
BOURRAT Jacques
BOURRAT Bertrand
Citroën C2 R2
R 2
TM
R
2
TM
40:26,4
05:28.9
00:11.6
35
35e
NOE Cédric
VIGNOLLE Alex
Peugeot 206 RC
NOE Cédric
VIGNOLLE Alex
Peugeot 206 RC
FA 7
R
FA
7
R
8:10,4
01:02.9
00:02.1
35
35e
SCHLOSSER Lilian
BONY Clement
Renault Twingo RS
SCHLOSSER Lilian
BONY Clement
Renault Twingo RS
R 2
R
R
2
R
40:32,0
05:34.5
00:05.6
36
36e
SCHLOSSER Lilian
BONY Clement
Renault Twingo RS
SCHLOSSER Lilian
BONY Clement
Renault Twingo RS
R 2
R
R
2
R
8:14,0
01:06.5
00:03.6
36
36e
PONTHIEU Olivier
PONTHIEU Margaux
Porsche Cayman S
PONTHIEU Olivier
PONTHIEU Margaux
Porsche Cayman S
GT 10
CF TM
GT
10
CF TM
40:32,8
05:35.3
00:00.8
37
37e
BROSSY Alexandre
MARTY Julien
Renault Clio Ragnotti
BROSSY Alexandre
MARTY Julien
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
R
FN
3
R
8:14,3
01:06.8
00:00.3
37
37e
RIEU Guillaume
PUECH Pauline
Renault Clio RS
RIEU Guillaume
PUECH Pauline
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
R
3
R
40:49,5
05:52.0
00:16.7
38
38e
JEAN Philippe
ALAUX Jessica
BMW 318 Compact
JEAN Philippe
ALAUX Jessica
BMW 318 Compact
F2 14
R
F2
14
R
8:19,2
01:11.7
00:04.9
38
38e
BURNENS Geoffrey
PAUPIERE Nicolas
Renault Clio RS
BURNENS Geoffrey
PAUPIERE Nicolas
Renault Clio RS
R 3
RE
R
3
RE
40:51,7
05:54.2
00:02.2
39
39e
BESSON Philippe
SAVY Eva
Renault Clio 2
BESSON Philippe
SAVY Eva
Renault Clio 2
F2 14
R
F2
14
R
8:21,8
01:14.3
00:02.6
39
39e
SAILLAT Yohan
BRUGIER Gautier
Citroën C2 R2
SAILLAT Yohan
BRUGIER Gautier
Citroën C2 R2
R 2
R
R
2
R
41:08,8
06:11.3
00:17.1
40
40e
DAGNAC-LAGRANGE Jacky
LINGERAT Sébastien
Subaru Impreza WRX STI
DAGNAC-LAGRANGE Jacky
LINGERAT Sébastien
Subaru Impreza WRX STI
N 4
CF TM
N
4
CF TM
8:22,3
01:14.8
00:00.5
40
40e
POINAPIN Patrice
DE BERGE Kévin
Renault Clio RS
POINAPIN Patrice
DE BERGE Kévin
Renault Clio RS
R 3
RE
R
3
RE
41:11,8
06:14.3
00:03.0
41
41e
PUEL Gérard
PUEL Caroline
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 8
PUEL Gérard
PUEL Caroline
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 8
FN 4
R
FN
4
R
8:23,1
01:15.6
00:00.8
41
41e
PUEL Gérard
PUEL Caroline
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 8
PUEL Gérard
PUEL Caroline
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 8
FN 4
R
FN
4
R
41:21,6
06:24.1
00:09.8
42
42e
ALVERNHES William
DUMAS Bastien
Peugeot 208 VTI
ALVERNHES William
DUMAS Bastien
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
R
2
R
8:24,2
01:16.7
00:01.1
42
42e
FONTALBA Grégory
HERMET Stéphan
Renault Clio RS
FONTALBA Grégory
HERMET Stéphan
Renault Clio RS
R 3
CF TM
R
3
CF TM
41:21,7
06:24.2
00:00.1
43
43e
POINAPIN Patrice
DE BERGE Kévin
Renault Clio RS
POINAPIN Patrice
DE BERGE Kévin
Renault Clio RS
R 3
RE
R
3
RE
8:24,5
01:17.0
00:00.3
43
43e
BURGUIERE Luc
GROS Vanessa
Peugeot 106 16S
BURGUIERE Luc
GROS Vanessa
Peugeot 106 16S
FN 2
R
FN
2
R
41:29,2
06:31.7
00:07.5
44
44e
RIEU Vincent
PAILLOUX-MAZARS Aurelia
Renault Clio RS
RIEU Vincent
PAILLOUX-MAZARS Aurelia
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
R
3
R
8:25,1
01:17.6
00:00.6
44
44e
ALVERNHES William
DUMAS Bastien
Peugeot 208 VTI
ALVERNHES William
DUMAS Bastien
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
R
2
R
41:30,2
06:32.7
00:01.0
45
45e
RIEU Guillaume
PUECH Pauline
Renault Clio RS
RIEU Guillaume
PUECH Pauline
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
R
3
R
8:26,3
01:18.8
00:01.2
45
45e
PADILLA Vincent
AMIEL Mathilde
Peugeot 106 S16
PADILLA Vincent
AMIEL Mathilde
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
R
FN
2
R
41:30,2
06:32.7
46
46e
PONTHIEU Olivier
PONTHIEU Margaux
Porsche Cayman S
PONTHIEU Olivier
PONTHIEU Margaux
Porsche Cayman S
GT 10
CF TM
GT
10
CF TM
8:26,8
01:19.3
00:00.5
46
46e
BINOIS Laurent
DELRIEU Mathieu
Renault Mégane RS
BINOIS Laurent
DELRIEU Mathieu
Renault Mégane RS
N 4
R
N
4
R
41:33,4
06:35.9
00:03.2
47
47e
BOURRAT Jacques
BOURRAT Bertrand
Citroën C2 R2
BOURRAT Jacques
BOURRAT Bertrand
Citroën C2 R2
R 2
TM
R
2
TM
8:26,8
01:19.3
47
47e
DUBOIS Rémy
SANNIE Valérie
Peugeot 207 RC
DUBOIS Rémy
SANNIE Valérie
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3
R
R
3
R
41:42,6
06:45.1
00:09.2
48
48e
BINOIS Laurent
DELRIEU Mathieu
Renault Mégane RS
BINOIS Laurent
DELRIEU Mathieu
Renault Mégane RS
N 4
R
N
4
R
8:26,9
01:19.4
00:00.1
48
48e
BRUGEL Frédéric
ALFONSO Benoît
Citroën Saxo VTS
BRUGEL Frédéric
ALFONSO Benoît
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
R
F2
13
R
41:43,7
06:46.2
00:01.1
49
49e
BURGUIERE Luc
GROS Vanessa
Peugeot 106 16S
BURGUIERE Luc
GROS Vanessa
Peugeot 106 16S
FN 2
R
FN
2
R
8:28,4
01:20.9
00:01.5
49
49e
BEQ Alexandre
VERGNES Kévin
Citroën Saxo VTS
BEQ Alexandre
VERGNES Kévin
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
R
FN
2
R
41:45,3
06:47.8
00:01.6
50
50e
BLANC David
LAPIERRE Guilhem
Renault Clio Williams
BLANC David
LAPIERRE Guilhem
Renault Clio Williams
FA 7
FA
7
8:30,0
01:22.5
00:01.6
50
50e
VINCENT Frédéric
LEBRETTON Amandine
Peugeot 106 S16
VINCENT Frédéric
LEBRETTON Amandine
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
R
F2
13
R
41:54,7
06:57.2
00:09.4
51
51e
PADILLA Vincent
AMIEL Mathilde
Peugeot 106 S16
PADILLA Vincent
AMIEL Mathilde
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
R
FN
2
R
8:32,2
01:24.7
00:02.2
51
51e
BLANC David
LAPIERRE Guilhem
Renault Clio Williams
BLANC David
LAPIERRE Guilhem
Renault Clio Williams
FA 7
FA
7
41:55,8
06:58.3
00:01.1
52
52e
BRUGEL Frédéric
ALFONSO Benoît
Citroën Saxo VTS
BRUGEL Frédéric
ALFONSO Benoît
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
R
F2
13
R
8:33,1
01:25.6
00:00.9
52
52e
BAUDRAN François
DELAGNES Alexandre
Citroën ZX 16V
BAUDRAN François
DELAGNES Alexandre
Citroën ZX 16V
F2 14
R
F2
14
R
41:59,0
07:01.5
00:03.2
53
53e
JARLAN Maxime
CAMALY Thierry
Renault Clio RS
JARLAN Maxime
CAMALY Thierry
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
R
F2
14
R
8:34,6
01:27.1
00:01.5
53
53e
CHEVALIER René
GELUS Elodie
Subaru Impreza WRX STI
CHEVALIER René
GELUS Elodie
Subaru Impreza WRX STI
N 4
CF TM
N
4
CF TM
42:15,3
07:17.8
00:16.3
54
54e
DUBOIS Rémy
SANNIE Valérie
Peugeot 207 RC
DUBOIS Rémy
SANNIE Valérie
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3
R
R
3
R
8:35,6
01:28.1
00:01.0
54
54e
GIRAUD Franck
MOULIN Rémi
Renault Twingo RS
GIRAUD Franck
MOULIN Rémi
Renault Twingo RS
R 2
CF TM
R
2
CF TM
42:15,4
07:17.9
00:00.1
55
55e
BURNENS Geoffrey
PAUPIERE Nicolas
Renault Clio RS
BURNENS Geoffrey
PAUPIERE Nicolas
Renault Clio RS
R 3
RE
R
3
RE
8:37,9
01:30.4
00:02.3
55
55e
GOMBERT Mathieu
FAFRED Alexia
Renault Clio Williams
GOMBERT Mathieu
FAFRED Alexia
Renault Clio Williams
FA 7
R
FA
7
R
42:22,1
07:24.6
00:06.7
56
56e
BEQ Alexandre
VERGNES Kévin
Citroën Saxo VTS
BEQ Alexandre
VERGNES Kévin
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
R
FN
2
R
8:38,6
01:31.1
00:00.7
56
56e
JARLAN Maxime
CAMALY Thierry
Renault Clio RS
JARLAN Maxime
CAMALY Thierry
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
R
F2
14
R
42:29,7
07:32.2
00:07.6
57
57e
VINCENT Frédéric
LEBRETTON Amandine
Peugeot 106 S16
VINCENT Frédéric
LEBRETTON Amandine
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
R
F2
13
R
8:39,6
01:32.1
00:01.0
57
57e
LACALMONTIE Fabien
SCUDIER Jérôme
Seat Ibiza Cupra TDI
LACALMONTIE Fabien
SCUDIER Jérôme
Seat Ibiza Cupra TDI
FA 8
R
FA
8
R
42:35,6
07:38.1
00:05.9
58
58e
PLISSON Jean-Marc
MASSE Nicole
Subaru Impreza WRX STI
PLISSON Jean-Marc
MASSE Nicole
Subaru Impreza WRX STI
N 4
CF TM
N
4
CF TM
8:39,8
01:32.3
00:00.2
58
58e
ANDRIEU Sylvain
MAYOL Cyril
Renault Clio RS
ANDRIEU Sylvain
MAYOL Cyril
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
R
F2
14
R
42:39,8
07:42.3
00:04.2
59
59e
BAUDRAN François
DELAGNES Alexandre
Citroën ZX 16V
BAUDRAN François
DELAGNES Alexandre
Citroën ZX 16V
F2 14
R
F2
14
R
8:40,3
01:32.8
00:00.5
59
59e
LATOUR Bertrand
COLLONGEON Thomas
Renault Mégane RS
LATOUR Bertrand
COLLONGEON Thomas
Renault Mégane RS
N 4
CF TM
N
4
CF TM
42:50,1
07:52.6
00:10.3
60
60e
GIRAUD Franck
MOULIN Rémi
Renault Twingo RS
GIRAUD Franck
MOULIN Rémi
Renault Twingo RS
R 2
CF TM
R
2
CF TM
8:42,4
01:34.9
00:02.1
60
60e
BEC Damien
FACCIO Alexandra
Peugeot 106 S16
BEC Damien
FACCIO Alexandra
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
R
F2
13
R
42:52,1
07:54.6
00:02.0
61
61e
GOMBERT Mathieu
FAFRED Alexia
Renault Clio Williams
GOMBERT Mathieu
FAFRED Alexia
Renault Clio Williams
FA 7
R
FA
7
R
8:42,5
01:35.0
00:00.1
61
61e
PUECH Lionel
BONNET Freddy
Peugeot 306 S16
PUECH Lionel
BONNET Freddy
Peugeot 306 S16
FA 7
R
FA
7
R
42:54,0
07:56.5
00:01.9
62
62e
LACALMONTIE Fabien
SCUDIER Jérôme
Seat Ibiza Cupra TDI
LACALMONTIE Fabien
SCUDIER Jérôme
Seat Ibiza Cupra TDI
FA 8
R
FA
8
R
8:43,2
01:35.7
00:00.7
62
62e
PADILLA Thierry
FURLANO Aurélie
Opel Kadett GTE
PADILLA Thierry
FURLANO Aurélie
Opel Kadett GTE
F2 11
R
F2
11
R
42:58,5
08:01.0
00:04.5
63
63e
CHEVALIER René
GELUS Elodie
Subaru Impreza WRX STI
CHEVALIER René
GELUS Elodie
Subaru Impreza WRX STI
N 4
CF TM
N
4
CF TM
8:44,9
01:37.4
00:01.7
63
63e
SERIEYS Jérémie
CRESPIN Stéphane
Renault Clio R3
SERIEYS Jérémie
CRESPIN Stéphane
Renault Clio R3
R 3
CF TM
R
3
CF TM
43:02,8
08:05.3
00:04.3
64
64e
ANDRIEU Sylvain
MAYOL Cyril
Renault Clio RS
ANDRIEU Sylvain
MAYOL Cyril
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
R
F2
14
R
8:54,4
01:46.9
00:09.5
64
64e
PLISSON Jean-Marc
MASSE Nicole
Subaru Impreza WRX STI
PLISSON Jean-Marc
MASSE Nicole
Subaru Impreza WRX STI
N 4
CF TM
N
4
CF TM
43:16,2
08:18.7
00:13.4
65
65e
BEC Damien
FACCIO Alexandra
Peugeot 106 S16
BEC Damien
FACCIO Alexandra
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
R
F2
13
R
8:54,4
01:46.9
65
65e
ANDRIEU Lionel
ROURE Marc
Peugeot 207 RC
ANDRIEU Lionel
ROURE Marc
Peugeot 207 RC
A 8
R
A
8
R
43:18,0
08:20.5
00:01.8
66
66e
PADILLA Thierry
FURLANO Aurélie
Opel Kadett GTE
PADILLA Thierry
FURLANO Aurélie
Opel Kadett GTE
F2 11
R
F2
11
R
8:54,5
01:47.0
00:00.1
66
66e
MOURLHOU Julien
MAURS Romain
Citroën C2 R2
MOURLHOU Julien
MAURS Romain
Citroën C2 R2
R 2
R
R
2
R
43:30,1
08:32.6
00:12.1
67
67e
MOISSET Benoît
RAYNAL Alexis
Citroën Saxo VTS
MOISSET Benoît
RAYNAL Alexis
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
R
FA
6
R
8:55,7
01:48.2
00:01.2
67
67e
MONTARNAL Yoan
DEIXONNE Charles
Peugeot 207 RC
MONTARNAL Yoan
DEIXONNE Charles
Peugeot 207 RC
A 8
R
A
8
R
43:42,7
08:45.2
00:12.6
68
68e
ANDRIEU Lionel
ROURE Marc
Peugeot 207 RC
ANDRIEU Lionel
ROURE Marc
Peugeot 207 RC
A 8
R
A
8
R
8:56,2
01:48.7
00:00.5
68
68e
COURNEDE Marc
TRAYSSAC Bastien
Citroën Saxo VTS
COURNEDE Marc
TRAYSSAC Bastien
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 12
R
F2
12
R
43:45,5
08:48.0
00:02.8
69
69e
MOURLHOU Julien
MAURS Romain
Citroën C2 R2
MOURLHOU Julien
MAURS Romain
Citroën C2 R2
R 2
R
R
2
R
8:57,3
01:49.8
00:01.1
69
69e
MONTOLIO Stéphane
MARTIN Cédric
Peugeot 106 XSI
MONTOLIO Stéphane
MARTIN Cédric
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
R
FA
5
R
43:50,7
08:53.2
00:05.2
70
70e
LAURIN Gérard
MARQUEZ Eric
Peugeot 207 S2000
LAURIN Gérard
MARQUEZ Eric
Peugeot 207 S2000
A 7S
CF TM
A
7S
CF TM
8:59,8
01:52.3
00:02.5
70
70e
LAURIN Gérard
MARQUEZ Eric
Peugeot 207 S2000
LAURIN Gérard
MARQUEZ Eric
Peugeot 207 S2000
A 7S
CF TM
A
7S
CF TM
43:57,3
08:59.8
00:06.6
71
71e
MONTARNAL Yoan
DEIXONNE Charles
Peugeot 207 RC
MONTARNAL Yoan
DEIXONNE Charles
Peugeot 207 RC
A 8
R
A
8
R
9:02,4
01:54.9
00:02.6
71
71e
PUECH Jérémy
ESCUDIER Maxime
Citroën C2 R2 Max
PUECH Jérémy
ESCUDIER Maxime
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2
R
R
2
R
44:04,2
09:06.7
00:06.9
72
72e
PUECH Jérémy
ESCUDIER Maxime
Citroën C2 R2 Max
PUECH Jérémy
ESCUDIER Maxime
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2
R
R
2
R
9:02,9
01:55.4
00:00.5
72
72e
RIEU Vincent
PAILLOUX-MAZARS Aurelia
Renault Clio RS
RIEU Vincent
PAILLOUX-MAZARS Aurelia
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
R
3
R
44:24,4
09:26.9
00:20.2
73
73e
COURNEDE Marc
TRAYSSAC Bastien
Citroën Saxo VTS
COURNEDE Marc
TRAYSSAC Bastien
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 12
R
F2
12
R
9:03,2
01:55.7
00:00.3
73
73e
REUILLES Julien
TAVARES Daniel
Peugeot 205 GTI
REUILLES Julien
TAVARES Daniel
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
45:05,8
10:08.3
00:41.4
74
74e
MONTOLIO Stéphane
MARTIN Cédric
Peugeot 106 XSI
MONTOLIO Stéphane
MARTIN Cédric
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
R
FA
5
R
9:06,4
01:58.9
00:03.2
74
74e
SONILHAC Fabien
GUICHARD Mathilde
Peugeot 205 GTI
SONILHAC Fabien
GUICHARD Mathilde
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
R
F2
14
R
45:12,9
10:15.4
00:07.1
75
75e
ROBERT Anthony
CARUSO Julien
Peugeot 106 Rallye
ROBERT Anthony
CARUSO Julien
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
R
FN
1
R
9:17,4
02:09.9
00:11.0
75
75e
ROBERT Anthony
CARUSO Julien
Peugeot 106 Rallye
ROBERT Anthony
CARUSO Julien
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
R
FN
1
R
45:42,0
10:44.5
00:29.1
76
76e
DEPEYRE Michel
BATISTA Christine
Citroën DS3
DEPEYRE Michel
BATISTA Christine
Citroën DS3
R 3
R
3
9:19,2
02:11.7
00:01.8
76
76e
DEPEYRE Michel
BATISTA Christine
Citroën DS3
DEPEYRE Michel
BATISTA Christine
Citroën DS3
R 3
R
3
45:43,7
10:46.2
00:01.7
77
77e
SONILHAC Fabien
GUICHARD Mathilde
Peugeot 205 GTI
SONILHAC Fabien
GUICHARD Mathilde
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
R
F2
14
R
9:22,7
02:15.2
00:03.5
77
77e
SNEGOUROWSKY Mickaël
BINDEL Virginie
Peugeot 106 S16
SNEGOUROWSKY Mickaël
BINDEL Virginie
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
R
FN
2
R
46:06,4
11:08.9
00:22.7
78
78e
REUILLES Julien
TAVARES Daniel
Peugeot 205 GTI
REUILLES Julien
TAVARES Daniel
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
9:27,7
02:20.2
00:05.0
78
78e
SEGUR Cédric
SERRES Antoine
Renault Twingo RS
SEGUR Cédric
SERRES Antoine
Renault Twingo RS
R 1
CF R
R
1
CF R
46:15,3
11:17.8
00:08.9
79
79e
BASTIEN Guillaume
SERRES Benoît
Renault Clio 16S
BASTIEN Guillaume
SERRES Benoît
Renault Clio 16S
F2 14
R
F2
14
R
9:30,6
02:23.1
00:02.9
79
79e
VERGNES Yvan
VERGNES Sarah
Peugeot 106 XSI
VERGNES Yvan
VERGNES Sarah
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
R
FN
1
R
46:26,0
11:28.5
00:10.7
80
80e
SEGUR Cédric
SERRES Antoine
Renault Twingo RS
SEGUR Cédric
SERRES Antoine
Renault Twingo RS
R 1
CF R
R
1
CF R
9:31,4
02:23.9
00:00.8
80
80e
BASTIEN Guillaume
SERRES Benoît
Renault Clio 16S
BASTIEN Guillaume
SERRES Benoît
Renault Clio 16S
F2 14
R
F2
14
R
46:39,4
11:41.9
00:13.4
81
81e
SNEGOUROWSKY Mickaël
BINDEL Virginie
Peugeot 106 S16
SNEGOUROWSKY Mickaël
BINDEL Virginie
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
R
FN
2
R
9:31,4
02:23.9
81
81e
MOISSET Benoît
RAYNAL Alexis
Citroën Saxo VTS
MOISSET Benoît
RAYNAL Alexis
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
R
FA
6
R
46:49,2
11:51.7
00:09.8
82
82e
ALVERNHES Patrice
VACHER Victor
Peugeot 208 VTI
ALVERNHES Patrice
VACHER Victor
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
R
2
R
9:43,1
02:35.6
00:11.7
82
82e
ALVERNHES Patrice
VACHER Victor
Peugeot 208 VTI
ALVERNHES Patrice
VACHER Victor
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
R
2
R
47:39,7
12:42.2
00:50.5
83
83e
VERGNES Yvan
VERGNES Sarah
Peugeot 106 XSI
VERGNES Yvan
VERGNES Sarah
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
R
FN
1
R
9:44,9
02:37.4
00:01.8
83
83e
COURREGE Kévin
IMBERT Kévin
Peugeot 106 XSI
COURREGE Kévin
IMBERT Kévin
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 12
R
F2
12
R
47:55,9
12:58.4
00:16.2
84
84e
PUECH Lionel
BONNET Freddy
Peugeot 306 S16
PUECH Lionel
BONNET Freddy
Peugeot 306 S16
FA 7
R
FA
7
R
10:21,3
03:13.8
00:36.4
84
84e
BROSSY Chrystel
GOMEZ Mylène
Renault Twingo RS
BROSSY Chrystel
GOMEZ Mylène
Renault Twingo RS
R 1
CF R
R
1
CF R
48:10,6
13:13.1
00:14.7
85
85e
SOUBIROUX Vincent
VIGUIE Florian
Renault Clio 2 16V
SOUBIROUX Vincent
VIGUIE Florian
Renault Clio 2 16V
F2 11
R
F2
11
R
10:32,6
03:25.1
00:11.3
85
85e
BESSON Philippe
SAVY Eva
Renault Clio 2
BESSON Philippe
SAVY Eva
Renault Clio 2
F2 14
R
F2
14
R
48:28,5
13:31.0
00:17.9
86
86e
BROSSY Chrystel
GOMEZ Mylène
Renault Twingo RS
BROSSY Chrystel
GOMEZ Mylène
Renault Twingo RS
R 1
CF R
R
1
CF R
10:37,1
03:29.6
00:04.5
86
86e
RIVA Eric
VRINAT Gaëlle
Renault Mégane Coupé
RIVA Eric
VRINAT Gaëlle
Renault Mégane Coupé
F2 14
R
F2
14
R
48:50,6
13:53.1
00:22.1
87
87e
HOMMEAU Antoine
NICOLAU Cédric
Renault Clio Ragnotti
HOMMEAU Antoine
NICOLAU Cédric
Renault Clio Ragnotti
F2 14
CF TM
F2
14
CF TM
14:08,8
07:01.3
03:31.7
87
87e
VERGNES Fabienne
CAMALY Justine
Peugeot 106 XSI
VERGNES Fabienne
CAMALY Justine
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
CF F R
FN
1
CF F R
50:26,3
15:28.8
01:35.7
88
88e
SERAY Sylvain
RAUZIER Alban
Renault Clio Williams
SERAY Sylvain
RAUZIER Alban
Renault Clio Williams
F2 14
F2
14
14:08,8
07:01.3
88
88e
SOUBIROUX Vincent
VIGUIE Florian
Renault Clio 2 16V
SOUBIROUX Vincent
VIGUIE Florian
Renault Clio 2 16V
F2 11
R
F2
11
R
51:06,7
16:09.2
00:40.4
89
89e
DESANGLES Yanis
THERON Nicolas
Renault Clio RS
DESANGLES Yanis
THERON Nicolas
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
R
3
R
14:08,8
07:01.3
89
89e
DESANGLES Yanis
THERON Nicolas
Renault Clio RS
DESANGLES Yanis
THERON Nicolas
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
R
3
R
52:38,1
17:40.6
01:31.4
90
90e
COURREGE Kévin
IMBERT Kévin
Peugeot 106 XSI
COURREGE Kévin
IMBERT Kévin
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 12
R
F2
12
R
14:08,8
07:01.3
90
90e
BROSSY Alexandre
MARTY Julien
Renault Clio Ragnotti
BROSSY Alexandre
MARTY Julien
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
R
FN
3
R
53:49,4
18:51.9
01:11.3
91
91e
RIVA Eric
VRINAT Gaëlle
Renault Mégane Coupé
RIVA Eric
VRINAT Gaëlle
Renault Mégane Coupé
F2 14
R
F2
14
R
14:08,8
07:01.3
91
91e
HOMMEAU Antoine
NICOLAU Cédric
Renault Clio Ragnotti
HOMMEAU Antoine
NICOLAU Cédric
Renault Clio Ragnotti
F2 14
CF TM
F2
14
CF TM
59:03,9
24:06.4
05:14.5
92
92e
VERGNES Fabienne
CAMALY Justine
Peugeot 106 XSI
VERGNES Fabienne
CAMALY Justine
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
CF F R
FN
1
CF F R
14:08,8
07:01.3
92
92e
SERAY Sylvain
RAUZIER Alban
Renault Clio Williams
SERAY Sylvain
RAUZIER Alban
Renault Clio Williams
F2 14
F2
14
59:07,8
24:10.3
00:03.9