43ème Rallye Aveyron "Rouergue-Midi Pyrénées"
Championnat de France des Rallyes
43ème Rallye Aveyron "Rouergue-Midi Pyrénées"
Championnat de France des Rallyes
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
89 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
MARTY Olivier
SALVA Thierry
Ford Focus WRC
MARTY Olivier
SALVA Thierry
Ford Focus WRC
A 8W
CF
A
8W
CF
20:55,9
1
1er
MARTY Olivier
SALVA Thierry
Ford Focus WRC
MARTY Olivier
SALVA Thierry
Ford Focus WRC
A 8W
CF
A
8W
CF
55:53,4
2
2e
MICHEL Sylvain
DEGOUT Jérôme
Skoda Fabia
MICHEL Sylvain
DEGOUT Jérôme
Skoda Fabia
R 5
CF
R
5
CF
20:58,9
00:03.0
00:03.0
2
2e
RAYNAL Frédéric
REDON Jérôme
Ford Fiesta RS
RAYNAL Frédéric
REDON Jérôme
Ford Fiesta RS
R 5
CF TM
R
5
CF TM
57:12,8
01:19.4
01:19.4
3
3e
RAYNAL Frédéric
REDON Jérôme
Ford Fiesta RS
RAYNAL Frédéric
REDON Jérôme
Ford Fiesta RS
R 5
CF TM
R
5
CF TM
21:11,8
00:15.9
00:12.9
3
3e
MICHEL Sylvain
DEGOUT Jérôme
Skoda Fabia
MICHEL Sylvain
DEGOUT Jérôme
Skoda Fabia
R 5
CF
R
5
CF
57:18,6
01:25.2
00:05.8
4
4e
MAUFFREY Eric
HOUSSIN Gaëtan
Peugeot 208 T16
MAUFFREY Eric
HOUSSIN Gaëtan
Peugeot 208 T16
R 5
CF TM
R
5
CF TM
21:22,7
00:26.8
00:10.9
4
4e
MAUFFREY Eric
HOUSSIN Gaëtan
Peugeot 208 T16
MAUFFREY Eric
HOUSSIN Gaëtan
Peugeot 208 T16
R 5
CF TM
R
5
CF TM
58:04,1
02:10.7
00:45.5
5
5e
GAL Ludovic
BELOT Olivier
Skoda Fabia
GAL Ludovic
BELOT Olivier
Skoda Fabia
R 5
CF TM
R
5
CF TM
21:24,2
00:28.3
00:01.5
5
5e
GAL Ludovic
BELOT Olivier
Skoda Fabia
GAL Ludovic
BELOT Olivier
Skoda Fabia
R 5
CF TM
R
5
CF TM
58:05,6
02:12.2
00:01.5
6
6e
GUIGOU Emmanuel
FOURNIER Olivier
Renault Clio RS
GUIGOU Emmanuel
FOURNIER Olivier
Renault Clio RS
R 3
CF TM
R
3
CF TM
21:47,5
00:51.6
00:23.3
6
6e
GUIGOU Emmanuel
FOURNIER Olivier
Renault Clio RS
GUIGOU Emmanuel
FOURNIER Olivier
Renault Clio RS
R 3
CF TM
R
3
CF TM
58:57,7
03:04.3
00:52.1
7
7e
SICHI Christophe
SICHI Jérôme
Peugeot 207 S2000
SICHI Christophe
SICHI Jérôme
Peugeot 207 S2000
A 7S
R
A
7S
R
21:59,0
01:03.1
00:11.5
7
7e
SICHI Christophe
SICHI Jérôme
Peugeot 207 S2000
SICHI Christophe
SICHI Jérôme
Peugeot 207 S2000
A 7S
R
A
7S
R
59:18,6
03:25.2
00:20.9
8
8e
BECT Fabrice
COMBE Geoffrey
Peugeot 207 S2000
BECT Fabrice
COMBE Geoffrey
Peugeot 207 S2000
A 7S
CF TM
A
7S
CF TM
22:08,0
01:12.1
00:09.0
8
8e
PELAMOURGUES François
PELAMOURGUES Arthur
Renault Clio RS
PELAMOURGUES François
PELAMOURGUES Arthur
Renault Clio RS
R 3
TM R
R
3
TM R
1:00:21,4
04:28.0
01:02.8
9
9e
ROBERT Cédric
CHENE Emmanuel
Opel Adam Perfo
ROBERT Cédric
CHENE Emmanuel
Opel Adam Perfo
R 2
CF
R
2
CF
22:12,5
01:16.6
00:04.5
9
9e
BECT Fabrice
COMBE Geoffrey
Peugeot 207 S2000
BECT Fabrice
COMBE Geoffrey
Peugeot 207 S2000
A 7S
CF TM
A
7S
CF TM
1:00:22,3
04:28.9
00:00.9
10
10e
BERFA Jordan
AUGUSTIN Damien
Peugeot 208 VTI
BERFA Jordan
AUGUSTIN Damien
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
TM R
R
2
TM R
22:22,9
01:27.0
00:10.4
10
10e
HOT Jean-Nicolas
NICOLET Christiane
Subaru Impreza WRX STI
HOT Jean-Nicolas
NICOLET Christiane
Subaru Impreza WRX STI
N 4
CF TM
N
4
CF TM
1:00:22,4
04:29.0
00:00.1
11
11e
PELAMOURGUES François
PELAMOURGUES Arthur
Renault Clio RS
PELAMOURGUES François
PELAMOURGUES Arthur
Renault Clio RS
R 3
TM R
R
3
TM R
22:23,4
01:27.5
00:00.5
11
11e
ROBERT Cédric
CHENE Emmanuel
Opel Adam Perfo
ROBERT Cédric
CHENE Emmanuel
Opel Adam Perfo
R 2
CF
R
2
CF
1:00:23,6
04:30.2
00:01.2
12
12e
VAN DEIJNE Kevin
VERSCHUUREN Hein
Renault Clio RS
VAN DEIJNE Kevin
VERSCHUUREN Hein
Renault Clio RS
R 3
RE
R
3
RE
22:29,5
01:33.6
00:06.1
12
12e
BERFA Jordan
AUGUSTIN Damien
Peugeot 208 VTI
BERFA Jordan
AUGUSTIN Damien
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
TM R
R
2
TM R
1:00:28,6
04:35.2
00:05.0
13
13e
HOT Jean-Nicolas
NICOLET Christiane
Subaru Impreza WRX STI
HOT Jean-Nicolas
NICOLET Christiane
Subaru Impreza WRX STI
N 4
CF TM
N
4
CF TM
22:32,9
01:37.0
00:03.4
13
13e
MARTIN Charles
DUVAL Matthieu
Renault Clio RS
MARTIN Charles
DUVAL Matthieu
Renault Clio RS
R 3
RE
R
3
RE
1:01:07,7
05:14.3
00:39.1
14
14e
MARTIN Charles
DUVAL Matthieu
Renault Clio RS
MARTIN Charles
DUVAL Matthieu
Renault Clio RS
R 3
RE
R
3
RE
22:33,1
01:37.2
00:00.2
14
14e
VAN DEIJNE Kevin
VERSCHUUREN Hein
Renault Clio RS
VAN DEIJNE Kevin
VERSCHUUREN Hein
Renault Clio RS
R 3
RE
R
3
RE
1:01:26,4
05:33.0
00:18.7
15
15e
BERTON Charlotte
DE CASTELLI Sabrina
Renault Clio RS
BERTON Charlotte
DE CASTELLI Sabrina
Renault Clio RS
R 3
CF F R
R
3
CF F R
22:33,7
01:37.8
00:00.6
15
15e
BERTON Charlotte
DE CASTELLI Sabrina
Renault Clio RS
BERTON Charlotte
DE CASTELLI Sabrina
Renault Clio RS
R 3
CF F R
R
3
CF F R
1:01:41,3
05:47.9
00:14.9
16
16e
BELLON Samuel
VILMOT Maxime
Citroën DS3
BELLON Samuel
VILMOT Maxime
Citroën DS3
R 3
CF TM
R
3
CF TM
22:36,1
01:40.2
00:02.4
16
16e
BELLON Samuel
VILMOT Maxime
Citroën DS3
BELLON Samuel
VILMOT Maxime
Citroën DS3
R 3
CF TM
R
3
CF TM
1:01:43,1
05:49.7
00:01.8
17
17e
FONTALBA Grégory
HERMET Stéphan
Renault Clio RS
FONTALBA Grégory
HERMET Stéphan
Renault Clio RS
R 3
CF TM
R
3
CF TM
22:40,1
01:44.2
00:04.0
17
17e
SIRMAIN Alexis
NOLORGUES Rémi
Peugeot 106 Maxi
SIRMAIN Alexis
NOLORGUES Rémi
Peugeot 106 Maxi
F2 13
R
F2
13
R
1:01:43,6
05:50.2
00:00.5
18
18e
SIRMAIN Alexis
NOLORGUES Rémi
Peugeot 106 Maxi
SIRMAIN Alexis
NOLORGUES Rémi
Peugeot 106 Maxi
F2 13
R
F2
13
R
22:42,1
01:46.2
00:02.0
18
18e
BESSON Xavier
BARRAU Xavier
Renault Clio
BESSON Xavier
BARRAU Xavier
Renault Clio
F2 14
CF R
F2
14
CF R
1:02:14,7
06:21.3
00:31.1
19
19e
ALVERNHES Florent
STIVAL Patrice
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
ALVERNHES Florent
STIVAL Patrice
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
N 4
N
4
22:53,5
01:57.6
00:11.4
19
19e
PITOT William
BRUN Romain
Renault Clio RS
PITOT William
BRUN Romain
Renault Clio RS
R 3
RE
R
3
RE
1:02:18,1
06:24.7
00:03.4
20
20e
PITOT William
BRUN Romain
Renault Clio RS
PITOT William
BRUN Romain
Renault Clio RS
R 3
RE
R
3
RE
22:54,7
01:58.8
00:01.2
20
20e
ALVERNHES Florent
STIVAL Patrice
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
ALVERNHES Florent
STIVAL Patrice
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
N 4
N
4
1:02:18,4
06:25.0
00:00.3
21
21e
DELAGNE Dorian
VERNET Pierre
Citroën C2 R2
DELAGNE Dorian
VERNET Pierre
Citroën C2 R2
R 2
CF R
R
2
CF R
22:54,9
01:59.0
00:00.2
21
21e
DELAGNE Dorian
VERNET Pierre
Citroën C2 R2
DELAGNE Dorian
VERNET Pierre
Citroën C2 R2
R 2
CF R
R
2
CF R
1:02:21,5
06:28.1
00:03.1
22
22e
BENNE Patrick
GAY Benoît
Citroën DS3
BENNE Patrick
GAY Benoît
Citroën DS3
R 3
TM R
R
3
TM R
22:56,8
02:00.9
00:01.9
22
22e
BERARD Pascal
BERARD Caroline
Renault Clio RS
BERARD Pascal
BERARD Caroline
Renault Clio RS
R 3
RE
R
3
RE
1:02:21,8
06:28.4
00:00.3
23
23e
BERARD Pascal
BERARD Caroline
Renault Clio RS
BERARD Pascal
BERARD Caroline
Renault Clio RS
R 3
RE
R
3
RE
22:57,8
02:01.9
00:01.0
23
23e
BENNE Patrick
GAY Benoît
Citroën DS3
BENNE Patrick
GAY Benoît
Citroën DS3
R 3
TM R
R
3
TM R
1:02:22,2
06:28.8
00:00.4
24
24e
DESLAURIERS Julien
DECOUZON Pierre
Citroën C2 R2
DESLAURIERS Julien
DECOUZON Pierre
Citroën C2 R2
R 2
CF TM
R
2
CF TM
22:59,8
02:03.9
00:02.0
24
24e
NOE Cédric
VIGNOLLE Alex
Peugeot 206 RC
NOE Cédric
VIGNOLLE Alex
Peugeot 206 RC
FA 7
R
FA
7
R
1:02:29,3
06:35.9
00:07.1
25
25e
SAILLAT Yohan
BRUGIER Gautier
Citroën C2 R2
SAILLAT Yohan
BRUGIER Gautier
Citroën C2 R2
R 2
R
R
2
R
23:02,0
02:06.1
00:02.2
25
25e
DURBEC Thibault
RENUCCI Jacques-Julien
Citroën DS3
DURBEC Thibault
RENUCCI Jacques-Julien
Citroën DS3
R 3
CF TM
R
3
CF TM
1:02:36,6
06:43.2
00:07.3
26
26e
BESSON Xavier
BARRAU Xavier
Renault Clio
BESSON Xavier
BARRAU Xavier
Renault Clio
F2 14
CF R
F2
14
CF R
23:04,3
02:08.4
00:02.3
26
26e
DESLAURIERS Julien
DECOUZON Pierre
Citroën C2 R2
DESLAURIERS Julien
DECOUZON Pierre
Citroën C2 R2
R 2
CF TM
R
2
CF TM
1:02:41,4
06:48.0
00:04.8
27
27e
JEAN Philippe
ALAUX Jessica
BMW 318 Compact
JEAN Philippe
ALAUX Jessica
BMW 318 Compact
F2 14
R
F2
14
R
23:04,6
02:08.7
00:00.3
27
27e
JEAN Philippe
ALAUX Jessica
BMW 318 Compact
JEAN Philippe
ALAUX Jessica
BMW 318 Compact
F2 14
R
F2
14
R
1:02:48,2
06:54.8
00:06.8
28
28e
LATOUR Bertrand
COLLONGEON Thomas
Renault Mégane RS
LATOUR Bertrand
COLLONGEON Thomas
Renault Mégane RS
N 4
CF TM
N
4
CF TM
23:06,2
02:10.3
00:01.6
28
28e
AYMARD Jérôme
AYMARD Sandrine
Subaru Impreza STI
AYMARD Jérôme
AYMARD Sandrine
Subaru Impreza STI
N 4
CF TM
N
4
CF TM
1:03:05,3
07:11.9
00:17.1
29
29e
NOE Cédric
VIGNOLLE Alex
Peugeot 206 RC
NOE Cédric
VIGNOLLE Alex
Peugeot 206 RC
FA 7
R
FA
7
R
23:06,5
02:10.6
00:00.3
29
29e
GOMEZ Philippe
COMBE Gilles
Renault Clio S1600
GOMEZ Philippe
COMBE Gilles
Renault Clio S1600
A 6K
CF
A
6K
CF
1:03:07,8
07:14.4
00:02.5
30
30e
DURBEC Thibault
RENUCCI Jacques-Julien
Citroën DS3
DURBEC Thibault
RENUCCI Jacques-Julien
Citroën DS3
R 3
CF TM
R
3
CF TM
23:14,9
02:19.0
00:08.4
30
30e
PATENOTTE Dominique
CALARD Sylvain
Renault Clio R3 max
PATENOTTE Dominique
CALARD Sylvain
Renault Clio R3 max
R 3
TM
R
3
TM
1:03:42,8
07:49.4
00:35.0
31
31e
GOMEZ Philippe
COMBE Gilles
Renault Clio S1600
GOMEZ Philippe
COMBE Gilles
Renault Clio S1600
A 6K
CF
A
6K
CF
23:16,5
02:20.6
00:01.6
31
31e
FONTALBA Grégory
HERMET Stéphan
Renault Clio RS
FONTALBA Grégory
HERMET Stéphan
Renault Clio RS
R 3
CF TM
R
3
CF TM
1:04:01,8
08:08.4
00:19.0
32
32e
PATENOTTE Dominique
CALARD Sylvain
Renault Clio R3 max
PATENOTTE Dominique
CALARD Sylvain
Renault Clio R3 max
R 3
TM
R
3
TM
23:29,4
02:33.5
00:12.9
32
32e
SAILLAT Yohan
BRUGIER Gautier
Citroën C2 R2
SAILLAT Yohan
BRUGIER Gautier
Citroën C2 R2
R 2
R
R
2
R
1:04:10,8
08:17.4
00:09.0
33
33e
AYMARD Jérôme
AYMARD Sandrine
Subaru Impreza STI
AYMARD Jérôme
AYMARD Sandrine
Subaru Impreza STI
N 4
CF TM
N
4
CF TM
23:30,6
02:34.7
00:01.2
33
33e
SCHLOSSER Lilian
BONY Clement
Renault Twingo RS
SCHLOSSER Lilian
BONY Clement
Renault Twingo RS
R 2
R
R
2
R
1:04:11,4
08:18.0
00:00.6
34
34e
RIEU Vincent
PAILLOUX-MAZARS Aurelia
Renault Clio RS
RIEU Vincent
PAILLOUX-MAZARS Aurelia
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
R
3
R
23:37,2
02:41.3
00:06.6
34
34e
BOURRAT Jacques
BOURRAT Bertrand
Citroën C2 R2
BOURRAT Jacques
BOURRAT Bertrand
Citroën C2 R2
R 2
TM
R
2
TM
1:04:14,1
08:20.7
00:02.7
35
35e
SCHLOSSER Lilian
BONY Clement
Renault Twingo RS
SCHLOSSER Lilian
BONY Clement
Renault Twingo RS
R 2
R
R
2
R
23:39,4
02:43.5
00:02.2
35
35e
DAGNAC-LAGRANGE Jacky
LINGERAT Sébastien
Subaru Impreza WRX STI
DAGNAC-LAGRANGE Jacky
LINGERAT Sébastien
Subaru Impreza WRX STI
N 4
CF TM
N
4
CF TM
1:04:18,0
08:24.6
00:03.9
36
36e
BOURRAT Jacques
BOURRAT Bertrand
Citroën C2 R2
BOURRAT Jacques
BOURRAT Bertrand
Citroën C2 R2
R 2
TM
R
2
TM
23:47,7
02:51.8
00:08.3
36
36e
BURNENS Geoffrey
PAUPIERE Nicolas
Renault Clio RS
BURNENS Geoffrey
PAUPIERE Nicolas
Renault Clio RS
R 3
RE
R
3
RE
1:04:39,8
08:46.4
00:21.8
37
37e
BURNENS Geoffrey
PAUPIERE Nicolas
Renault Clio RS
BURNENS Geoffrey
PAUPIERE Nicolas
Renault Clio RS
R 3
RE
R
3
RE
23:48,1
02:52.2
00:00.4
37
37e
POINAPIN Patrice
DE BERGE Kévin
Renault Clio RS
POINAPIN Patrice
DE BERGE Kévin
Renault Clio RS
R 3
RE
R
3
RE
1:05:04,0
09:10.6
00:24.2
38
38e
POINAPIN Patrice
DE BERGE Kévin
Renault Clio RS
POINAPIN Patrice
DE BERGE Kévin
Renault Clio RS
R 3
RE
R
3
RE
23:52,2
02:56.3
00:04.1
38
38e
BINOIS Laurent
DELRIEU Mathieu
Renault Mégane RS
BINOIS Laurent
DELRIEU Mathieu
Renault Mégane RS
N 4
R
N
4
R
1:05:46,7
09:53.3
00:42.7
39
39e
DAGNAC-LAGRANGE Jacky
LINGERAT Sébastien
Subaru Impreza WRX STI
DAGNAC-LAGRANGE Jacky
LINGERAT Sébastien
Subaru Impreza WRX STI
N 4
CF TM
N
4
CF TM
24:03,2
03:07.3
00:11.0
39
39e
PADILLA Vincent
AMIEL Mathilde
Peugeot 106 S16
PADILLA Vincent
AMIEL Mathilde
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
R
FN
2
R
1:05:47,0
09:53.6
00:00.3
40
40e
BESSON Philippe
SAVY Eva
Renault Clio 2
BESSON Philippe
SAVY Eva
Renault Clio 2
F2 14
R
F2
14
R
24:11,2
03:15.3
00:08.0
40
40e
BURGUIERE Luc
GROS Vanessa
Peugeot 106 16S
BURGUIERE Luc
GROS Vanessa
Peugeot 106 16S
FN 2
R
FN
2
R
1:05:53,2
09:59.8
00:06.2
41
41e
BINOIS Laurent
DELRIEU Mathieu
Renault Mégane RS
BINOIS Laurent
DELRIEU Mathieu
Renault Mégane RS
N 4
R
N
4
R
24:13,3
03:17.4
00:02.1
41
41e
LATOUR Bertrand
COLLONGEON Thomas
Renault Mégane RS
LATOUR Bertrand
COLLONGEON Thomas
Renault Mégane RS
N 4
CF TM
N
4
CF TM
1:05:56,3
10:02.9
00:03.1
42
42e
BROSSY Alexandre
MARTY Julien
Renault Clio Ragnotti
BROSSY Alexandre
MARTY Julien
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
R
FN
3
R
24:14,2
03:18.3
00:00.9
42
42e
DUBOIS Rémy
SANNIE Valérie
Peugeot 207 RC
DUBOIS Rémy
SANNIE Valérie
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3
R
R
3
R
1:06:03,9
10:10.5
00:07.6
43
43e
PADILLA Vincent
AMIEL Mathilde
Peugeot 106 S16
PADILLA Vincent
AMIEL Mathilde
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
R
FN
2
R
24:16,8
03:20.9
00:02.6
43
43e
PUEL Gérard
PUEL Caroline
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 8
PUEL Gérard
PUEL Caroline
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 8
FN 4
R
FN
4
R
1:06:05,8
10:12.4
00:01.9
44
44e
VINCENT Frédéric
LEBRETTON Amandine
Peugeot 106 S16
VINCENT Frédéric
LEBRETTON Amandine
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
R
F2
13
R
24:19,2
03:23.3
00:02.4
44
44e
VINCENT Frédéric
LEBRETTON Amandine
Peugeot 106 S16
VINCENT Frédéric
LEBRETTON Amandine
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
R
F2
13
R
1:06:13,9
10:20.5
00:08.1
45
45e
DUBOIS Rémy
SANNIE Valérie
Peugeot 207 RC
DUBOIS Rémy
SANNIE Valérie
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3
R
R
3
R
24:21,3
03:25.4
00:02.1
45
45e
TOZLANIAN Damien
BLOT Pierre-Etienne
Renault Clio RS
TOZLANIAN Damien
BLOT Pierre-Etienne
Renault Clio RS
R 3
RE
R
3
RE
1:06:15,8
10:22.4
00:01.9
46
46e
CHEVALIER René
GELUS Elodie
Subaru Impreza WRX STI
CHEVALIER René
GELUS Elodie
Subaru Impreza WRX STI
N 4
CF TM
N
4
CF TM
24:23,8
03:27.9
00:02.5
46
46e
BLANC David
LAPIERRE Guilhem
Renault Clio Williams
BLANC David
LAPIERRE Guilhem
Renault Clio Williams
FA 7
FA
7
1:06:30,1
10:36.7
00:14.3
47
47e
BURGUIERE Luc
GROS Vanessa
Peugeot 106 16S
BURGUIERE Luc
GROS Vanessa
Peugeot 106 16S
FN 2
R
FN
2
R
24:24,0
03:28.1
00:00.2
47
47e
BAUDRAN François
DELAGNES Alexandre
Citroën ZX 16V
BAUDRAN François
DELAGNES Alexandre
Citroën ZX 16V
F2 14
R
F2
14
R
1:06:38,6
10:45.2
00:08.5
48
48e
COURREGE Kévin
IMBERT Kévin
Peugeot 106 XSI
COURREGE Kévin
IMBERT Kévin
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 12
R
F2
12
R
24:27,7
03:31.8
00:03.7
48
48e
CHEVALIER René
GELUS Elodie
Subaru Impreza WRX STI
CHEVALIER René
GELUS Elodie
Subaru Impreza WRX STI
N 4
CF TM
N
4
CF TM
1:06:39,1
10:45.7
00:00.5
49
49e
BLANC David
LAPIERRE Guilhem
Renault Clio Williams
BLANC David
LAPIERRE Guilhem
Renault Clio Williams
FA 7
FA
7
24:34,3
03:38.4
00:06.6
49
49e
JARLAN Maxime
CAMALY Thierry
Renault Clio RS
JARLAN Maxime
CAMALY Thierry
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
R
F2
14
R
1:07:11,8
11:18.4
00:32.7
50
50e
BAUDRAN François
DELAGNES Alexandre
Citroën ZX 16V
BAUDRAN François
DELAGNES Alexandre
Citroën ZX 16V
F2 14
R
F2
14
R
24:39,6
03:43.7
00:05.3
50
50e
BEQ Alexandre
VERGNES Kévin
Citroën Saxo VTS
BEQ Alexandre
VERGNES Kévin
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
R
FN
2
R
1:07:23,4
11:30.0
00:11.6
51
51e
JARLAN Maxime
CAMALY Thierry
Renault Clio RS
JARLAN Maxime
CAMALY Thierry
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
R
F2
14
R
24:42,1
03:46.2
00:02.5
51
51e
GIRAUD Franck
MOULIN Rémi
Renault Twingo RS
GIRAUD Franck
MOULIN Rémi
Renault Twingo RS
R 2
CF TM
R
2
CF TM
1:07:23,6
11:30.2
00:00.2
52
52e
PUEL Gérard
PUEL Caroline
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 8
PUEL Gérard
PUEL Caroline
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 8
FN 4
R
FN
4
R
24:44,2
03:48.3
00:02.1
52
52e
ANDRIEU Sylvain
MAYOL Cyril
Renault Clio RS
ANDRIEU Sylvain
MAYOL Cyril
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
R
F2
14
R
1:07:30,7
11:37.3
00:07.1
53
53e
BEQ Alexandre
VERGNES Kévin
Citroën Saxo VTS
BEQ Alexandre
VERGNES Kévin
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
R
FN
2
R
24:48,1
03:52.2
00:03.9
53
53e
GOMBERT Mathieu
FAFRED Alexia
Renault Clio Williams
GOMBERT Mathieu
FAFRED Alexia
Renault Clio Williams
FA 7
R
FA
7
R
1:07:32,5
11:39.1
00:01.8
54
54e
ANDRIEU Sylvain
MAYOL Cyril
Renault Clio RS
ANDRIEU Sylvain
MAYOL Cyril
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
R
F2
14
R
24:50,9
03:55.0
00:02.8
54
54e
LACALMONTIE Fabien
SCUDIER Jérôme
Seat Ibiza Cupra TDI
LACALMONTIE Fabien
SCUDIER Jérôme
Seat Ibiza Cupra TDI
FA 8
R
FA
8
R
1:07:44,9
11:51.5
00:12.4
55
55e
MOISSET Benoît
RAYNAL Alexis
Citroën Saxo VTS
MOISSET Benoît
RAYNAL Alexis
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
R
FA
6
R
24:54,3
03:58.4
00:03.4
55
55e
RIEU Vincent
PAILLOUX-MAZARS Aurelia
Renault Clio RS
RIEU Vincent
PAILLOUX-MAZARS Aurelia
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
R
3
R
1:08:01,6
12:08.2
00:16.7
56
56e
GIRAUD Franck
MOULIN Rémi
Renault Twingo RS
GIRAUD Franck
MOULIN Rémi
Renault Twingo RS
R 2
CF TM
R
2
CF TM
25:08,2
04:12.3
00:13.9
56
56e
PADILLA Thierry
FURLANO Aurélie
Opel Kadett GTE
PADILLA Thierry
FURLANO Aurélie
Opel Kadett GTE
F2 11
R
F2
11
R
1:08:11,4
12:18.0
00:09.8
57
57e
PLISSON Jean-Marc
MASSE Nicole
Subaru Impreza WRX STI
PLISSON Jean-Marc
MASSE Nicole
Subaru Impreza WRX STI
N 4
CF TM
N
4
CF TM
25:08,6
04:12.7
00:00.4
57
57e
PLISSON Jean-Marc
MASSE Nicole
Subaru Impreza WRX STI
PLISSON Jean-Marc
MASSE Nicole
Subaru Impreza WRX STI
N 4
CF TM
N
4
CF TM
1:08:24,8
12:31.4
00:13.4
58
58e
LACALMONTIE Fabien
SCUDIER Jérôme
Seat Ibiza Cupra TDI
LACALMONTIE Fabien
SCUDIER Jérôme
Seat Ibiza Cupra TDI
FA 8
R
FA
8
R
25:09,3
04:13.4
00:00.7
58
58e
PONTHIEU Olivier
PONTHIEU Margaux
Porsche Cayman S
PONTHIEU Olivier
PONTHIEU Margaux
Porsche Cayman S
GT 10
CF TM
GT
10
CF TM
1:08:31,5
12:38.1
00:06.7
59
59e
GOMBERT Mathieu
FAFRED Alexia
Renault Clio Williams
GOMBERT Mathieu
FAFRED Alexia
Renault Clio Williams
FA 7
R
FA
7
R
25:10,4
04:14.5
00:01.1
59
59e
ANDRIEU Lionel
ROURE Marc
Peugeot 207 RC
ANDRIEU Lionel
ROURE Marc
Peugeot 207 RC
A 8
R
A
8
R
1:08:51,1
12:57.7
00:19.6
60
60e
PADILLA Thierry
FURLANO Aurélie
Opel Kadett GTE
PADILLA Thierry
FURLANO Aurélie
Opel Kadett GTE
F2 11
R
F2
11
R
25:12,9
04:17.0
00:02.5
60
60e
COURNEDE Marc
TRAYSSAC Bastien
Citroën Saxo VTS
COURNEDE Marc
TRAYSSAC Bastien
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 12
R
F2
12
R
1:09:18,7
13:25.3
00:27.6
61
61e
DEPEYRE Michel
BATISTA Christine
Citroën DS3
DEPEYRE Michel
BATISTA Christine
Citroën DS3
R 3
R
3
25:29,3
04:33.4
00:16.4
61
61e
MONTARNAL Yoan
DEIXONNE Charles
Peugeot 207 RC
MONTARNAL Yoan
DEIXONNE Charles
Peugeot 207 RC
A 8
R
A
8
R
1:09:19,1
13:25.7
00:00.4
62
62e
ANDRIEU Lionel
ROURE Marc
Peugeot 207 RC
ANDRIEU Lionel
ROURE Marc
Peugeot 207 RC
A 8
R
A
8
R
25:33,1
04:37.2
00:03.8
62
62e
LAURIN Gérard
MARQUEZ Eric
Peugeot 207 S2000
LAURIN Gérard
MARQUEZ Eric
Peugeot 207 S2000
A 7S
CF TM
A
7S
CF TM
1:09:33,3
13:39.9
00:14.2
63
63e
COURNEDE Marc
TRAYSSAC Bastien
Citroën Saxo VTS
COURNEDE Marc
TRAYSSAC Bastien
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 12
R
F2
12
R
25:33,2
04:37.3
00:00.1
63
63e
MONTOLIO Stéphane
MARTIN Cédric
Peugeot 106 XSI
MONTOLIO Stéphane
MARTIN Cédric
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
R
FA
5
R
1:09:53,7
14:00.3
00:20.4
64
64e
LAURIN Gérard
MARQUEZ Eric
Peugeot 207 S2000
LAURIN Gérard
MARQUEZ Eric
Peugeot 207 S2000
A 7S
CF TM
A
7S
CF TM
25:36,0
04:40.1
00:02.8
64
64e
RIEU Guillaume
PUECH Pauline
Renault Clio RS
RIEU Guillaume
PUECH Pauline
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
R
3
R
1:11:04,5
15:11.1
01:10.8
65
65e
MONTARNAL Yoan
DEIXONNE Charles
Peugeot 207 RC
MONTARNAL Yoan
DEIXONNE Charles
Peugeot 207 RC
A 8
R
A
8
R
25:36,4
04:40.5
00:00.4
65
65e
DEPEYRE Michel
BATISTA Christine
Citroën DS3
DEPEYRE Michel
BATISTA Christine
Citroën DS3
R 3
R
3
1:11:13,0
15:19.6
00:08.5
66
66e
MONTOLIO Stéphane
MARTIN Cédric
Peugeot 106 XSI
MONTOLIO Stéphane
MARTIN Cédric
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
R
FA
5
R
26:03,0
05:07.1
00:26.6
66
66e
MOISSET Benoît
RAYNAL Alexis
Citroën Saxo VTS
MOISSET Benoît
RAYNAL Alexis
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
R
FA
6
R
1:11:43,5
15:50.1
00:30.5
67
67e
TOZLANIAN Damien
BLOT Pierre-Etienne
Renault Clio RS
TOZLANIAN Damien
BLOT Pierre-Etienne
Renault Clio RS
R 3
RE
R
3
RE
26:42,9
05:47.0
00:39.9
67
67e
REUILLES Julien
TAVARES Daniel
Peugeot 205 GTI
REUILLES Julien
TAVARES Daniel
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
1:11:55,8
16:02.4
00:12.3
68
68e
REUILLES Julien
TAVARES Daniel
Peugeot 205 GTI
REUILLES Julien
TAVARES Daniel
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
26:50,0
05:54.1
00:07.1
68
68e
COURREGE Kévin
IMBERT Kévin
Peugeot 106 XSI
COURREGE Kévin
IMBERT Kévin
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 12
R
F2
12
R
1:12:23,6
16:30.2
00:27.8
69
69e
BEC Damien
FACCIO Alexandra
Peugeot 106 S16
BEC Damien
FACCIO Alexandra
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
R
F2
13
R
26:50,3
05:54.4
00:00.3
69
69e
SONILHAC Fabien
GUICHARD Mathilde
Peugeot 205 GTI
SONILHAC Fabien
GUICHARD Mathilde
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
R
F2
14
R
1:12:27,0
16:33.6
00:03.4
70
70e
ROBERT Anthony
CARUSO Julien
Peugeot 106 Rallye
ROBERT Anthony
CARUSO Julien
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
R
FN
1
R
26:57,0
06:01.1
00:06.7
70
70e
ROBERT Anthony
CARUSO Julien
Peugeot 106 Rallye
ROBERT Anthony
CARUSO Julien
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
R
FN
1
R
1:12:39,0
16:45.6
00:12.0
71
71e
SEGUR Cédric
SERRES Antoine
Renault Twingo RS
SEGUR Cédric
SERRES Antoine
Renault Twingo RS
R 1
CF R
R
1
CF R
27:03,6
06:07.7
00:06.6
71
71e
BESSON Philippe
SAVY Eva
Renault Clio 2
BESSON Philippe
SAVY Eva
Renault Clio 2
F2 14
R
F2
14
R
1:12:39,7
16:46.3
00:00.7
72
72e
BASTIEN Guillaume
SERRES Benoît
Renault Clio 16S
BASTIEN Guillaume
SERRES Benoît
Renault Clio 16S
F2 14
R
F2
14
R
27:10,6
06:14.7
00:07.0
72
72e
SEGUR Cédric
SERRES Antoine
Renault Twingo RS
SEGUR Cédric
SERRES Antoine
Renault Twingo RS
R 1
CF R
R
1
CF R
1:13:18,9
17:25.5
00:39.2
73
73e
SONILHAC Fabien
GUICHARD Mathilde
Peugeot 205 GTI
SONILHAC Fabien
GUICHARD Mathilde
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
R
F2
14
R
27:14,1
06:18.2
00:03.5
73
73e
BASTIEN Guillaume
SERRES Benoît
Renault Clio 16S
BASTIEN Guillaume
SERRES Benoît
Renault Clio 16S
F2 14
R
F2
14
R
1:13:50,0
17:56.6
00:31.1
74
74e
ALVERNHES Patrice
VACHER Victor
Peugeot 208 VTI
ALVERNHES Patrice
VACHER Victor
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
R
2
R
27:32,6
06:36.7
00:18.5
74
74e
VERGNES Yvan
VERGNES Sarah
Peugeot 106 XSI
VERGNES Yvan
VERGNES Sarah
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
R
FN
1
R
1:14:08,5
18:15.1
00:18.5
75
75e
VERGNES Yvan
VERGNES Sarah
Peugeot 106 XSI
VERGNES Yvan
VERGNES Sarah
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
R
FN
1
R
27:42,5
06:46.6
00:09.9
75
75e
SNEGOUROWSKY Mickaël
BINDEL Virginie
Peugeot 106 S16
SNEGOUROWSKY Mickaël
BINDEL Virginie
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
R
FN
2
R
1:14:58,0
19:04.6
00:49.5
76
76e
PONTHIEU Olivier
PONTHIEU Margaux
Porsche Cayman S
PONTHIEU Olivier
PONTHIEU Margaux
Porsche Cayman S
GT 10
CF TM
GT
10
CF TM
27:58,7
07:02.8
00:16.2
76
76e
ALVERNHES Patrice
VACHER Victor
Peugeot 208 VTI
ALVERNHES Patrice
VACHER Victor
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
R
2
R
1:15:12,3
19:18.9
00:14.3
77
77e
SNEGOUROWSKY Mickaël
BINDEL Virginie
Peugeot 106 S16
SNEGOUROWSKY Mickaël
BINDEL Virginie
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
R
FN
2
R
28:51,6
07:55.7
00:52.9
77
77e
BROSSY Chrystel
GOMEZ Mylène
Renault Twingo RS
BROSSY Chrystel
GOMEZ Mylène
Renault Twingo RS
R 1
CF R
R
1
CF R
1:17:33,0
21:39.6
02:20.7
78
78e
BROSSY Chrystel
GOMEZ Mylène
Renault Twingo RS
BROSSY Chrystel
GOMEZ Mylène
Renault Twingo RS
R 1
CF R
R
1
CF R
29:22,4
08:26.5
00:30.8
78
78e
BROSSY Alexandre
MARTY Julien
Renault Clio Ragnotti
BROSSY Alexandre
MARTY Julien
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
R
FN
3
R
1:18:03,6
22:10.2
00:30.6
79
79e
SOUBIROUX Vincent
VIGUIE Florian
Renault Clio 2 16V
SOUBIROUX Vincent
VIGUIE Florian
Renault Clio 2 16V
F2 11
R
F2
11
R
29:48,4
08:52.5
00:26.0
79
79e
SOUBIROUX Vincent
VIGUIE Florian
Renault Clio 2 16V
SOUBIROUX Vincent
VIGUIE Florian
Renault Clio 2 16V
F2 11
R
F2
11
R
1:20:55,1
25:01.7
02:51.5
80
80e
RIEU Guillaume
PUECH Pauline
Renault Clio RS
RIEU Guillaume
PUECH Pauline
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
R
3
R
30:15,0
09:19.1
00:26.6
80
80e
MOURLHOU Julien
MAURS Romain
Citroën C2 R2
MOURLHOU Julien
MAURS Romain
Citroën C2 R2
R 2
R
R
2
R
1:38:09,6
42:16.2
17:14.5
81
81e
HOMMEAU Antoine
NICOLAU Cédric
Renault Clio Ragnotti
HOMMEAU Antoine
NICOLAU Cédric
Renault Clio Ragnotti
F2 14
CF TM
F2
14
CF TM
53:49,5
32:53.6
23:34.5
81
81e
BEC Damien
FACCIO Alexandra
Peugeot 106 S16
BEC Damien
FACCIO Alexandra
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
R
F2
13
R
11:10:12,4
0:14:19.0
9:32:02.8
82
82e
SERAY Sylvain
RAUZIER Alban
Renault Clio Williams
SERAY Sylvain
RAUZIER Alban
Renault Clio Williams
F2 14
F2
14
53:49,5
32:53.6
82
82e
BRUGEL Frédéric
ALFONSO Benoît
Citroën Saxo VTS
BRUGEL Frédéric
ALFONSO Benoît
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
R
F2
13
R
11:35:33,2
0:39:39.8
25:20.8
83
83e
PUECH Lionel
BONNET Freddy
Peugeot 306 S16
PUECH Lionel
BONNET Freddy
Peugeot 306 S16
FA 7
R
FA
7
R
53:49,5
32:53.6
83
83e
PUECH Lionel
BONNET Freddy
Peugeot 306 S16
PUECH Lionel
BONNET Freddy
Peugeot 306 S16
FA 7
R
FA
7
R
11:36:43,5
0:40:50.1
01:10.3
84
84e
DESANGLES Yanis
THERON Nicolas
Renault Clio RS
DESANGLES Yanis
THERON Nicolas
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
R
3
R
53:49,5
32:53.6
84
84e
PUECH Jérémy
ESCUDIER Maxime
Citroën C2 R2 Max
PUECH Jérémy
ESCUDIER Maxime
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2
R
R
2
R
11:37:53,7
0:42:00.3
01:10.2
85
85e
PUECH Jérémy
ESCUDIER Maxime
Citroën C2 R2 Max
PUECH Jérémy
ESCUDIER Maxime
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2
R
R
2
R
53:49,5
32:53.6
85
85e
RIVA Eric
VRINAT Gaëlle
Renault Mégane Coupé
RIVA Eric
VRINAT Gaëlle
Renault Mégane Coupé
F2 14
R
F2
14
R
11:42:40,1
0:46:46.7
04:46.4
86
86e
BRUGEL Frédéric
ALFONSO Benoît
Citroën Saxo VTS
BRUGEL Frédéric
ALFONSO Benoît
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
R
F2
13
R
53:49,5
32:53.6
86
86e
VERGNES Fabienne
CAMALY Justine
Peugeot 106 XSI
VERGNES Fabienne
CAMALY Justine
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
CF F R
FN
1
CF F R
11:44:15,8
0:48:22.4
01:35.7
87
87e
RIVA Eric
VRINAT Gaëlle
Renault Mégane Coupé
RIVA Eric
VRINAT Gaëlle
Renault Mégane Coupé
F2 14
R
F2
14
R
53:49,5
32:53.6
87
87e
DESANGLES Yanis
THERON Nicolas
Renault Clio RS
DESANGLES Yanis
THERON Nicolas
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
R
3
R
11:46:27,6
0:50:34.2
02:11.8
88
88e
MOURLHOU Julien
MAURS Romain
Citroën C2 R2
MOURLHOU Julien
MAURS Romain
Citroën C2 R2
R 2
R
R
2
R
53:49,5
32:53.6
88
88e
HOMMEAU Antoine
NICOLAU Cédric
Renault Clio Ragnotti
HOMMEAU Antoine
NICOLAU Cédric
Renault Clio Ragnotti
F2 14
CF TM
F2
14
CF TM
11:52:53,4
0:57:00.0
06:25.8
89
89e
VERGNES Fabienne
CAMALY Justine
Peugeot 106 XSI
VERGNES Fabienne
CAMALY Justine
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
CF F R
FN
1
CF F R
53:49,5
32:53.6
89
89e
SERAY Sylvain
RAUZIER Alban
Renault Clio Williams
SERAY Sylvain
RAUZIER Alban
Renault Clio Williams
F2 14
F2
14
11:52:57,3
0:57:03.9
00:03.9