43ème Rallye Aveyron "Rouergue-Midi Pyrénées"
Championnat de France des Rallyes
43ème Rallye Aveyron "Rouergue-Midi Pyrénées"
Championnat de France des Rallyes
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
85 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
MARTY Olivier
SALVA Thierry
Ford Focus WRC
MARTY Olivier
SALVA Thierry
Ford Focus WRC
A 8W
CF
A
8W
CF
6:18,3
1
1er
MARTY Olivier
SALVA Thierry
Ford Focus WRC
MARTY Olivier
SALVA Thierry
Ford Focus WRC
A 8W
CF
A
8W
CF
1:09:07,2
2
2e
MICHEL Sylvain
DEGOUT Jérôme
Skoda Fabia
MICHEL Sylvain
DEGOUT Jérôme
Skoda Fabia
R 5
CF
R
5
CF
6:23,2
00:04.9
00:04.9
2
2e
MICHEL Sylvain
DEGOUT Jérôme
Skoda Fabia
MICHEL Sylvain
DEGOUT Jérôme
Skoda Fabia
R 5
CF
R
5
CF
1:10:43,6
01:36.4
01:36.4
3
3e
RAYNAL Frédéric
REDON Jérôme
Ford Fiesta RS
RAYNAL Frédéric
REDON Jérôme
Ford Fiesta RS
R 5
CF TM
R
5
CF TM
6:31,0
00:12.7
00:07.8
3
3e
RAYNAL Frédéric
REDON Jérôme
Ford Fiesta RS
RAYNAL Frédéric
REDON Jérôme
Ford Fiesta RS
R 5
CF TM
R
5
CF TM
1:10:49,5
01:42.3
00:05.9
4
4e
MAUFFREY Eric
HOUSSIN Gaëtan
Peugeot 208 T16
MAUFFREY Eric
HOUSSIN Gaëtan
Peugeot 208 T16
R 5
CF TM
R
5
CF TM
6:31,3
00:13.0
00:00.3
4
4e
MAUFFREY Eric
HOUSSIN Gaëtan
Peugeot 208 T16
MAUFFREY Eric
HOUSSIN Gaëtan
Peugeot 208 T16
R 5
CF TM
R
5
CF TM
1:11:43,9
02:36.7
00:54.4
5
5e
GAL Ludovic
BELOT Olivier
Skoda Fabia
GAL Ludovic
BELOT Olivier
Skoda Fabia
R 5
CF TM
R
5
CF TM
6:36,3
00:18.0
00:05.0
5
5e
GAL Ludovic
BELOT Olivier
Skoda Fabia
GAL Ludovic
BELOT Olivier
Skoda Fabia
R 5
CF TM
R
5
CF TM
1:11:59,7
02:52.5
00:15.8
6
6e
GUIGOU Emmanuel
FOURNIER Olivier
Renault Clio RS
GUIGOU Emmanuel
FOURNIER Olivier
Renault Clio RS
R 3
CF TM
R
3
CF TM
6:42,5
00:24.2
00:06.2
6
6e
GUIGOU Emmanuel
FOURNIER Olivier
Renault Clio RS
GUIGOU Emmanuel
FOURNIER Olivier
Renault Clio RS
R 3
CF TM
R
3
CF TM
1:12:57,7
03:50.5
00:58.0
7
7e
SICHI Christophe
SICHI Jérôme
Peugeot 207 S2000
SICHI Christophe
SICHI Jérôme
Peugeot 207 S2000
A 7S
R
A
7S
R
6:42,6
00:24.3
00:00.1
7
7e
SICHI Christophe
SICHI Jérôme
Peugeot 207 S2000
SICHI Christophe
SICHI Jérôme
Peugeot 207 S2000
A 7S
R
A
7S
R
1:13:31,8
04:24.6
00:34.1
8
8e
BECT Fabrice
COMBE Geoffrey
Peugeot 207 S2000
BECT Fabrice
COMBE Geoffrey
Peugeot 207 S2000
A 7S
CF TM
A
7S
CF TM
6:44,2
00:25.9
00:01.6
8
8e
PELAMOURGUES François
PELAMOURGUES Arthur
Renault Clio RS
PELAMOURGUES François
PELAMOURGUES Arthur
Renault Clio RS
R 3
TM R
R
3
TM R
1:14:43,3
05:36.1
01:11.5
9
9e
BERFA Jordan
AUGUSTIN Damien
Peugeot 208 VTI
BERFA Jordan
AUGUSTIN Damien
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
TM R
R
2
TM R
6:47,4
00:29.1
00:03.2
9
9e
BERFA Jordan
AUGUSTIN Damien
Peugeot 208 VTI
BERFA Jordan
AUGUSTIN Damien
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
TM R
R
2
TM R
1:14:44,1
05:36.9
00:00.8
10
10e
HOT Jean-Nicolas
NICOLET Christiane
Subaru Impreza WRX STI
HOT Jean-Nicolas
NICOLET Christiane
Subaru Impreza WRX STI
N 4
CF TM
N
4
CF TM
6:48,2
00:29.9
00:00.8
10
10e
HOT Jean-Nicolas
NICOLET Christiane
Subaru Impreza WRX STI
HOT Jean-Nicolas
NICOLET Christiane
Subaru Impreza WRX STI
N 4
CF TM
N
4
CF TM
1:14:45,1
05:37.9
00:01.0
11
11e
PELAMOURGUES François
PELAMOURGUES Arthur
Renault Clio RS
PELAMOURGUES François
PELAMOURGUES Arthur
Renault Clio RS
R 3
TM R
R
3
TM R
6:51,1
00:32.8
00:02.9
11
11e
ROBERT Cédric
CHENE Emmanuel
Opel Adam Perfo
ROBERT Cédric
CHENE Emmanuel
Opel Adam Perfo
R 2
CF
R
2
CF
1:14:51,0
05:43.8
00:05.9
12
12e
BELLON Samuel
VILMOT Maxime
Citroën DS3
BELLON Samuel
VILMOT Maxime
Citroën DS3
R 3
CF TM
R
3
CF TM
6:52,3
00:34.0
00:01.2
12
12e
BECT Fabrice
COMBE Geoffrey
Peugeot 207 S2000
BECT Fabrice
COMBE Geoffrey
Peugeot 207 S2000
A 7S
CF TM
A
7S
CF TM
1:14:51,2
05:44.0
00:00.2
13
13e
BENNE Patrick
GAY Benoît
Citroën DS3
BENNE Patrick
GAY Benoît
Citroën DS3
R 3
TM R
R
3
TM R
6:52,5
00:34.2
00:00.2
13
13e
MARTIN Charles
DUVAL Matthieu
Renault Clio RS
MARTIN Charles
DUVAL Matthieu
Renault Clio RS
R 3
RE
R
3
RE
1:15:37,3
06:30.1
00:46.1
14
14e
ROBERT Cédric
CHENE Emmanuel
Opel Adam Perfo
ROBERT Cédric
CHENE Emmanuel
Opel Adam Perfo
R 2
CF
R
2
CF
6:53,7
00:35.4
00:01.2
14
14e
VAN DEIJNE Kevin
VERSCHUUREN Hein
Renault Clio RS
VAN DEIJNE Kevin
VERSCHUUREN Hein
Renault Clio RS
R 3
RE
R
3
RE
1:16:04,3
06:57.1
00:27.0
15
15e
BESSON Xavier
BARRAU Xavier
Renault Clio
BESSON Xavier
BARRAU Xavier
Renault Clio
F2 14
CF R
F2
14
CF R
6:54,0
00:35.7
00:00.3
15
15e
BELLON Samuel
VILMOT Maxime
Citroën DS3
BELLON Samuel
VILMOT Maxime
Citroën DS3
R 3
CF TM
R
3
CF TM
1:16:09,2
07:02.0
00:04.9
16
16e
MARTIN Charles
DUVAL Matthieu
Renault Clio RS
MARTIN Charles
DUVAL Matthieu
Renault Clio RS
R 3
RE
R
3
RE
6:54,6
00:36.3
00:00.6
16
16e
BERTON Charlotte
DE CASTELLI Sabrina
Renault Clio RS
BERTON Charlotte
DE CASTELLI Sabrina
Renault Clio RS
R 3
CF F R
R
3
CF F R
1:16:19,4
07:12.2
00:10.2
17
17e
SAILLAT Yohan
BRUGIER Gautier
Citroën C2 R2
SAILLAT Yohan
BRUGIER Gautier
Citroën C2 R2
R 2
R
R
2
R
6:55,6
00:37.3
00:01.0
17
17e
SIRMAIN Alexis
NOLORGUES Rémi
Peugeot 106 Maxi
SIRMAIN Alexis
NOLORGUES Rémi
Peugeot 106 Maxi
F2 13
R
F2
13
R
1:16:23,5
07:16.3
00:04.1
18
18e
SIRMAIN Alexis
NOLORGUES Rémi
Peugeot 106 Maxi
SIRMAIN Alexis
NOLORGUES Rémi
Peugeot 106 Maxi
F2 13
R
F2
13
R
6:56,6
00:38.3
00:01.0
18
18e
BENNE Patrick
GAY Benoît
Citroën DS3
BENNE Patrick
GAY Benoît
Citroën DS3
R 3
TM R
R
3
TM R
1:16:48,7
07:41.5
00:25.2
19
19e
BERTON Charlotte
DE CASTELLI Sabrina
Renault Clio RS
BERTON Charlotte
DE CASTELLI Sabrina
Renault Clio RS
R 3
CF F R
R
3
CF F R
6:57,1
00:38.8
00:00.5
19
19e
BESSON Xavier
BARRAU Xavier
Renault Clio
BESSON Xavier
BARRAU Xavier
Renault Clio
F2 14
CF R
F2
14
CF R
1:16:52,0
07:44.8
00:03.3
20
20e
PITOT William
BRUN Romain
Renault Clio RS
PITOT William
BRUN Romain
Renault Clio RS
R 3
RE
R
3
RE
6:57,5
00:39.2
00:00.4
20
20e
PITOT William
BRUN Romain
Renault Clio RS
PITOT William
BRUN Romain
Renault Clio RS
R 3
RE
R
3
RE
1:16:56,5
07:49.3
00:04.5
21
21e
FONTALBA Grégory
HERMET Stéphan
Renault Clio RS
FONTALBA Grégory
HERMET Stéphan
Renault Clio RS
R 3
CF TM
R
3
CF TM
6:57,6
00:39.3
00:00.1
21
21e
DELAGNE Dorian
VERNET Pierre
Citroën C2 R2
DELAGNE Dorian
VERNET Pierre
Citroën C2 R2
R 2
CF R
R
2
CF R
1:17:05,5
07:58.3
00:09.0
22
22e
DURBEC Thibault
RENUCCI Jacques-Julien
Citroën DS3
DURBEC Thibault
RENUCCI Jacques-Julien
Citroën DS3
R 3
CF TM
R
3
CF TM
6:57,8
00:39.5
00:00.2
22
22e
DURBEC Thibault
RENUCCI Jacques-Julien
Citroën DS3
DURBEC Thibault
RENUCCI Jacques-Julien
Citroën DS3
R 3
CF TM
R
3
CF TM
1:17:11,0
08:03.8
00:05.5
23
23e
VAN DEIJNE Kevin
VERSCHUUREN Hein
Renault Clio RS
VAN DEIJNE Kevin
VERSCHUUREN Hein
Renault Clio RS
R 3
RE
R
3
RE
6:58,1
00:39.8
00:00.3
23
23e
BERARD Pascal
BERARD Caroline
Renault Clio RS
BERARD Pascal
BERARD Caroline
Renault Clio RS
R 3
RE
R
3
RE
1:17:19,5
08:12.3
00:08.5
24
24e
GOMEZ Philippe
COMBE Gilles
Renault Clio S1600
GOMEZ Philippe
COMBE Gilles
Renault Clio S1600
A 6K
CF
A
6K
CF
7:00,1
00:41.8
00:02.0
24
24e
NOE Cédric
VIGNOLLE Alex
Peugeot 206 RC
NOE Cédric
VIGNOLLE Alex
Peugeot 206 RC
FA 7
R
FA
7
R
1:17:25,7
08:18.5
00:06.2
25
25e
DELAGNE Dorian
VERNET Pierre
Citroën C2 R2
DELAGNE Dorian
VERNET Pierre
Citroën C2 R2
R 2
CF R
R
2
CF R
7:00,4
00:42.1
00:00.3
25
25e
ALVERNHES Florent
STIVAL Patrice
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
ALVERNHES Florent
STIVAL Patrice
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
N 4
N
4
1:17:26,1
08:18.9
00:00.4
26
26e
NOE Cédric
VIGNOLLE Alex
Peugeot 206 RC
NOE Cédric
VIGNOLLE Alex
Peugeot 206 RC
FA 7
R
FA
7
R
7:01,2
00:42.9
00:00.8
26
26e
DESLAURIERS Julien
DECOUZON Pierre
Citroën C2 R2
DESLAURIERS Julien
DECOUZON Pierre
Citroën C2 R2
R 2
CF TM
R
2
CF TM
1:17:39,7
08:32.5
00:13.6
27
27e
PATENOTTE Dominique
CALARD Sylvain
Renault Clio R3 max
PATENOTTE Dominique
CALARD Sylvain
Renault Clio R3 max
R 3
TM
R
3
TM
7:04,7
00:46.4
00:03.5
27
27e
JEAN Philippe
ALAUX Jessica
BMW 318 Compact
JEAN Philippe
ALAUX Jessica
BMW 318 Compact
F2 14
R
F2
14
R
1:17:41,1
08:33.9
00:01.4
28
28e
BERARD Pascal
BERARD Caroline
Renault Clio RS
BERARD Pascal
BERARD Caroline
Renault Clio RS
R 3
RE
R
3
RE
7:05,1
00:46.8
00:00.4
28
28e
GOMEZ Philippe
COMBE Gilles
Renault Clio S1600
GOMEZ Philippe
COMBE Gilles
Renault Clio S1600
A 6K
CF
A
6K
CF
1:18:04,0
08:56.8
00:22.9
29
29e
TOZLANIAN Damien
BLOT Pierre-Etienne
Renault Clio RS
TOZLANIAN Damien
BLOT Pierre-Etienne
Renault Clio RS
R 3
RE
R
3
RE
7:05,7
00:47.4
00:00.6
29
29e
AYMARD Jérôme
AYMARD Sandrine
Subaru Impreza STI
AYMARD Jérôme
AYMARD Sandrine
Subaru Impreza STI
N 4
CF TM
N
4
CF TM
1:18:33,7
09:26.5
00:29.7
30
30e
DESLAURIERS Julien
DECOUZON Pierre
Citroën C2 R2
DESLAURIERS Julien
DECOUZON Pierre
Citroën C2 R2
R 2
CF TM
R
2
CF TM
7:05,7
00:47.4
30
30e
FONTALBA Grégory
HERMET Stéphan
Renault Clio RS
FONTALBA Grégory
HERMET Stéphan
Renault Clio RS
R 3
CF TM
R
3
CF TM
1:18:36,1
09:28.9
00:02.4
31
31e
LATOUR Bertrand
COLLONGEON Thomas
Renault Mégane RS
LATOUR Bertrand
COLLONGEON Thomas
Renault Mégane RS
N 4
CF TM
N
4
CF TM
7:05,9
00:47.6
00:00.2
31
31e
PATENOTTE Dominique
CALARD Sylvain
Renault Clio R3 max
PATENOTTE Dominique
CALARD Sylvain
Renault Clio R3 max
R 3
TM
R
3
TM
1:18:45,4
09:38.2
00:09.3
32
32e
JEAN Philippe
ALAUX Jessica
BMW 318 Compact
JEAN Philippe
ALAUX Jessica
BMW 318 Compact
F2 14
R
F2
14
R
7:07,1
00:48.8
00:01.2
32
32e
SAILLAT Yohan
BRUGIER Gautier
Citroën C2 R2
SAILLAT Yohan
BRUGIER Gautier
Citroën C2 R2
R 2
R
R
2
R
1:18:50,6
09:43.4
00:05.2
33
33e
BURNENS Geoffrey
PAUPIERE Nicolas
Renault Clio RS
BURNENS Geoffrey
PAUPIERE Nicolas
Renault Clio RS
R 3
RE
R
3
RE
7:07,3
00:49.0
00:00.2
33
33e
SCHLOSSER Lilian
BONY Clement
Renault Twingo RS
SCHLOSSER Lilian
BONY Clement
Renault Twingo RS
R 2
R
R
2
R
1:19:29,5
10:22.3
00:38.9
34
34e
ALVERNHES Florent
STIVAL Patrice
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
ALVERNHES Florent
STIVAL Patrice
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
N 4
N
4
7:08,0
00:49.7
00:00.7
34
34e
DAGNAC-LAGRANGE Jacky
LINGERAT Sébastien
Subaru Impreza WRX STI
DAGNAC-LAGRANGE Jacky
LINGERAT Sébastien
Subaru Impreza WRX STI
N 4
CF TM
N
4
CF TM
1:19:36,0
10:28.8
00:06.5
35
35e
RIEU Vincent
PAILLOUX-MAZARS Aurelia
Renault Clio RS
RIEU Vincent
PAILLOUX-MAZARS Aurelia
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
R
3
R
7:08,9
00:50.6
00:00.9
35
35e
BOURRAT Jacques
BOURRAT Bertrand
Citroën C2 R2
BOURRAT Jacques
BOURRAT Bertrand
Citroën C2 R2
R 2
TM
R
2
TM
1:19:44,7
10:37.5
00:08.7
36
36e
SCHLOSSER Lilian
BONY Clement
Renault Twingo RS
SCHLOSSER Lilian
BONY Clement
Renault Twingo RS
R 2
R
R
2
R
7:10,6
00:52.3
00:01.7
36
36e
BURNENS Geoffrey
PAUPIERE Nicolas
Renault Clio RS
BURNENS Geoffrey
PAUPIERE Nicolas
Renault Clio RS
R 3
RE
R
3
RE
1:20:00,3
10:53.1
00:15.6
37
37e
DUBOIS Rémy
SANNIE Valérie
Peugeot 207 RC
DUBOIS Rémy
SANNIE Valérie
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3
R
R
3
R
7:12,6
00:54.3
00:02.0
37
37e
POINAPIN Patrice
DE BERGE Kévin
Renault Clio RS
POINAPIN Patrice
DE BERGE Kévin
Renault Clio RS
R 3
RE
R
3
RE
1:20:30,4
11:23.2
00:30.1
38
38e
AYMARD Jérôme
AYMARD Sandrine
Subaru Impreza STI
AYMARD Jérôme
AYMARD Sandrine
Subaru Impreza STI
N 4
CF TM
N
4
CF TM
7:12,8
00:54.5
00:00.2
38
38e
LATOUR Bertrand
COLLONGEON Thomas
Renault Mégane RS
LATOUR Bertrand
COLLONGEON Thomas
Renault Mégane RS
N 4
CF TM
N
4
CF TM
1:20:57,9
11:50.7
00:27.5
39
39e
DAGNAC-LAGRANGE Jacky
LINGERAT Sébastien
Subaru Impreza WRX STI
DAGNAC-LAGRANGE Jacky
LINGERAT Sébastien
Subaru Impreza WRX STI
N 4
CF TM
N
4
CF TM
7:15,3
00:57.0
00:02.5
39
39e
BINOIS Laurent
DELRIEU Mathieu
Renault Mégane RS
BINOIS Laurent
DELRIEU Mathieu
Renault Mégane RS
N 4
R
N
4
R
1:21:06,8
11:59.6
00:08.9
40
40e
BINOIS Laurent
DELRIEU Mathieu
Renault Mégane RS
BINOIS Laurent
DELRIEU Mathieu
Renault Mégane RS
N 4
R
N
4
R
7:15,3
00:57.0
40
40e
TOZLANIAN Damien
BLOT Pierre-Etienne
Renault Clio RS
TOZLANIAN Damien
BLOT Pierre-Etienne
Renault Clio RS
R 3
RE
R
3
RE
1:21:14,4
12:07.2
00:07.6
41
41e
BROSSY Alexandre
MARTY Julien
Renault Clio Ragnotti
BROSSY Alexandre
MARTY Julien
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
R
FN
3
R
7:15,9
00:57.6
00:00.6
41
41e
PADILLA Vincent
AMIEL Mathilde
Peugeot 106 S16
PADILLA Vincent
AMIEL Mathilde
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
R
FN
2
R
1:21:25,4
12:18.2
00:11.0
42
42e
RIEU Guillaume
PUECH Pauline
Renault Clio RS
RIEU Guillaume
PUECH Pauline
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
R
3
R
7:17,0
00:58.7
00:01.1
42
42e
DUBOIS Rémy
SANNIE Valérie
Peugeot 207 RC
DUBOIS Rémy
SANNIE Valérie
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3
R
R
3
R
1:21:30,6
12:23.4
00:05.2
43
43e
BESSON Philippe
SAVY Eva
Renault Clio 2
BESSON Philippe
SAVY Eva
Renault Clio 2
F2 14
R
F2
14
R
7:18,6
01:00.3
00:01.6
43
43e
BURGUIERE Luc
GROS Vanessa
Peugeot 106 16S
BURGUIERE Luc
GROS Vanessa
Peugeot 106 16S
FN 2
R
FN
2
R
1:21:50,1
12:42.9
00:19.5
44
44e
POINAPIN Patrice
DE BERGE Kévin
Renault Clio RS
POINAPIN Patrice
DE BERGE Kévin
Renault Clio RS
R 3
RE
R
3
RE
7:18,8
01:00.5
00:00.2
44
44e
PUEL Gérard
PUEL Caroline
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 8
PUEL Gérard
PUEL Caroline
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 8
FN 4
R
FN
4
R
1:21:55,2
12:48.0
00:05.1
45
45e
BOURRAT Jacques
BOURRAT Bertrand
Citroën C2 R2
BOURRAT Jacques
BOURRAT Bertrand
Citroën C2 R2
R 2
TM
R
2
TM
7:21,3
01:03.0
00:02.5
45
45e
VINCENT Frédéric
LEBRETTON Amandine
Peugeot 106 S16
VINCENT Frédéric
LEBRETTON Amandine
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
R
F2
13
R
1:21:59,8
12:52.6
00:04.6
46
46e
PADILLA Vincent
AMIEL Mathilde
Peugeot 106 S16
PADILLA Vincent
AMIEL Mathilde
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
R
FN
2
R
7:21,7
01:03.4
00:00.4
46
46e
CHEVALIER René
GELUS Elodie
Subaru Impreza WRX STI
CHEVALIER René
GELUS Elodie
Subaru Impreza WRX STI
N 4
CF TM
N
4
CF TM
1:22:23,8
13:16.6
00:24.0
47
47e
PONTHIEU Olivier
PONTHIEU Margaux
Porsche Cayman S
PONTHIEU Olivier
PONTHIEU Margaux
Porsche Cayman S
GT 10
CF TM
GT
10
CF TM
7:22,9
01:04.6
00:01.2
47
47e
BAUDRAN François
DELAGNES Alexandre
Citroën ZX 16V
BAUDRAN François
DELAGNES Alexandre
Citroën ZX 16V
F2 14
R
F2
14
R
1:22:33,2
13:26.0
00:09.4
48
48e
CHEVALIER René
GELUS Elodie
Subaru Impreza WRX STI
CHEVALIER René
GELUS Elodie
Subaru Impreza WRX STI
N 4
CF TM
N
4
CF TM
7:24,6
01:06.3
00:01.7
48
48e
BLANC David
LAPIERRE Guilhem
Renault Clio Williams
BLANC David
LAPIERRE Guilhem
Renault Clio Williams
FA 7
FA
7
1:22:49,7
13:42.5
00:16.5
49
49e
VINCENT Frédéric
LEBRETTON Amandine
Peugeot 106 S16
VINCENT Frédéric
LEBRETTON Amandine
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
R
F2
13
R
7:28,2
01:09.9
00:03.6
49
49e
RIEU Vincent
PAILLOUX-MAZARS Aurelia
Renault Clio RS
RIEU Vincent
PAILLOUX-MAZARS Aurelia
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
R
3
R
1:23:02,6
13:55.4
00:12.9
50
50e
PUECH Lionel
BONNET Freddy
Peugeot 306 S16
PUECH Lionel
BONNET Freddy
Peugeot 306 S16
FA 7
R
FA
7
R
7:30,1
01:11.8
00:01.9
50
50e
JARLAN Maxime
CAMALY Thierry
Renault Clio RS
JARLAN Maxime
CAMALY Thierry
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
R
F2
14
R
1:23:07,6
14:00.4
00:05.0
51
51e
PUEL Gérard
PUEL Caroline
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 8
PUEL Gérard
PUEL Caroline
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 8
FN 4
R
FN
4
R
7:31,6
01:13.3
00:01.5
51
51e
BEQ Alexandre
VERGNES Kévin
Citroën Saxo VTS
BEQ Alexandre
VERGNES Kévin
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
R
FN
2
R
1:23:43,7
14:36.5
00:36.1
52
52e
PLISSON Jean-Marc
MASSE Nicole
Subaru Impreza WRX STI
PLISSON Jean-Marc
MASSE Nicole
Subaru Impreza WRX STI
N 4
CF TM
N
4
CF TM
7:32,6
01:14.3
00:01.0
52
52e
ANDRIEU Sylvain
MAYOL Cyril
Renault Clio RS
ANDRIEU Sylvain
MAYOL Cyril
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
R
F2
14
R
1:23:48,3
14:41.1
00:04.6
53
53e
BURGUIERE Luc
GROS Vanessa
Peugeot 106 16S
BURGUIERE Luc
GROS Vanessa
Peugeot 106 16S
FN 2
R
FN
2
R
7:33,5
01:15.2
00:00.9
53
53e
LACALMONTIE Fabien
SCUDIER Jérôme
Seat Ibiza Cupra TDI
LACALMONTIE Fabien
SCUDIER Jérôme
Seat Ibiza Cupra TDI
FA 8
R
FA
8
R
1:24:03,2
14:56.0
00:14.9
54
54e
JARLAN Maxime
CAMALY Thierry
Renault Clio RS
JARLAN Maxime
CAMALY Thierry
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
R
F2
14
R
7:33,5
01:15.2
54
54e
GOMBERT Mathieu
FAFRED Alexia
Renault Clio Williams
GOMBERT Mathieu
FAFRED Alexia
Renault Clio Williams
FA 7
R
FA
7
R
1:24:25,9
15:18.7
00:22.7
55
55e
ANDRIEU Sylvain
MAYOL Cyril
Renault Clio RS
ANDRIEU Sylvain
MAYOL Cyril
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
R
F2
14
R
7:33,7
01:15.4
00:00.2
55
55e
PLISSON Jean-Marc
MASSE Nicole
Subaru Impreza WRX STI
PLISSON Jean-Marc
MASSE Nicole
Subaru Impreza WRX STI
N 4
CF TM
N
4
CF TM
1:24:30,1
15:22.9
00:04.2
56
56e
BAUDRAN François
DELAGNES Alexandre
Citroën ZX 16V
BAUDRAN François
DELAGNES Alexandre
Citroën ZX 16V
F2 14
R
F2
14
R
7:34,3
01:16.0
00:00.6
56
56e
PADILLA Thierry
FURLANO Aurélie
Opel Kadett GTE
PADILLA Thierry
FURLANO Aurélie
Opel Kadett GTE
F2 11
R
F2
11
R
1:24:36,0
15:28.8
00:05.9
57
57e
COURREGE Kévin
IMBERT Kévin
Peugeot 106 XSI
COURREGE Kévin
IMBERT Kévin
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 12
R
F2
12
R
7:34,6
01:16.3
00:00.3
57
57e
ANDRIEU Lionel
ROURE Marc
Peugeot 207 RC
ANDRIEU Lionel
ROURE Marc
Peugeot 207 RC
A 8
R
A
8
R
1:25:09,4
16:02.2
00:33.4
58
58e
BEC Damien
FACCIO Alexandra
Peugeot 106 S16
BEC Damien
FACCIO Alexandra
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
R
F2
13
R
7:35,4
01:17.1
00:00.8
58
58e
COURNEDE Marc
TRAYSSAC Bastien
Citroën Saxo VTS
COURNEDE Marc
TRAYSSAC Bastien
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 12
R
F2
12
R
1:25:43,4
16:36.2
00:34.0
59
59e
BRUGEL Frédéric
ALFONSO Benoît
Citroën Saxo VTS
BRUGEL Frédéric
ALFONSO Benoît
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
R
F2
13
R
7:37,5
01:19.2
00:02.1
59
59e
LAURIN Gérard
MARQUEZ Eric
Peugeot 207 S2000
LAURIN Gérard
MARQUEZ Eric
Peugeot 207 S2000
A 7S
CF TM
A
7S
CF TM
1:25:48,2
16:41.0
00:04.8
60
60e
BLANC David
LAPIERRE Guilhem
Renault Clio Williams
BLANC David
LAPIERRE Guilhem
Renault Clio Williams
FA 7
FA
7
7:38,5
01:20.2
00:01.0
60
60e
MONTARNAL Yoan
DEIXONNE Charles
Peugeot 207 RC
MONTARNAL Yoan
DEIXONNE Charles
Peugeot 207 RC
A 8
R
A
8
R
1:25:48,4
16:41.2
00:00.2
61
61e
MOISSET Benoît
RAYNAL Alexis
Citroën Saxo VTS
MOISSET Benoît
RAYNAL Alexis
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
R
FA
6
R
7:40,4
01:22.1
00:01.9
61
61e
MONTOLIO Stéphane
MARTIN Cédric
Peugeot 106 XSI
MONTOLIO Stéphane
MARTIN Cédric
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
R
FA
5
R
1:26:28,8
17:21.6
00:40.4
62
62e
LAURIN Gérard
MARQUEZ Eric
Peugeot 207 S2000
LAURIN Gérard
MARQUEZ Eric
Peugeot 207 S2000
A 7S
CF TM
A
7S
CF TM
7:43,4
01:25.1
00:03.0
62
62e
RIEU Guillaume
PUECH Pauline
Renault Clio RS
RIEU Guillaume
PUECH Pauline
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
R
3
R
1:26:37,8
17:30.6
00:09.0
63
63e
DEPEYRE Michel
BATISTA Christine
Citroën DS3
DEPEYRE Michel
BATISTA Christine
Citroën DS3
R 3
R
3
7:43,7
01:25.4
00:00.3
63
63e
DEPEYRE Michel
BATISTA Christine
Citroën DS3
DEPEYRE Michel
BATISTA Christine
Citroën DS3
R 3
R
3
1:27:34,6
18:27.4
00:56.8
64
64e
GOMBERT Mathieu
FAFRED Alexia
Renault Clio Williams
GOMBERT Mathieu
FAFRED Alexia
Renault Clio Williams
FA 7
R
FA
7
R
7:43,8
01:25.5
00:00.1
64
64e
MOISSET Benoît
RAYNAL Alexis
Citroën Saxo VTS
MOISSET Benoît
RAYNAL Alexis
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
R
FA
6
R
1:28:01,1
18:53.9
00:26.5
65
65e
ANDRIEU Lionel
ROURE Marc
Peugeot 207 RC
ANDRIEU Lionel
ROURE Marc
Peugeot 207 RC
A 8
R
A
8
R
7:44,4
01:26.1
00:00.6
65
65e
COURREGE Kévin
IMBERT Kévin
Peugeot 106 XSI
COURREGE Kévin
IMBERT Kévin
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 12
R
F2
12
R
1:28:09,0
19:01.8
00:07.9
66
66e
COURNEDE Marc
TRAYSSAC Bastien
Citroën Saxo VTS
COURNEDE Marc
TRAYSSAC Bastien
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 12
R
F2
12
R
7:45,8
01:27.5
00:01.4
66
66e
BESSON Philippe
SAVY Eva
Renault Clio 2
BESSON Philippe
SAVY Eva
Renault Clio 2
F2 14
R
F2
14
R
1:28:09,9
19:02.7
00:00.9
67
67e
DESANGLES Yanis
THERON Nicolas
Renault Clio RS
DESANGLES Yanis
THERON Nicolas
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
R
3
R
7:45,9
01:27.6
00:00.1
67
67e
GIRAUD Franck
MOULIN Rémi
Renault Twingo RS
GIRAUD Franck
MOULIN Rémi
Renault Twingo RS
R 2
CF TM
R
2
CF TM
1:28:34,0
19:26.8
00:24.1
68
68e
PADILLA Thierry
FURLANO Aurélie
Opel Kadett GTE
PADILLA Thierry
FURLANO Aurélie
Opel Kadett GTE
F2 11
R
F2
11
R
7:45,9
01:27.6
68
68e
REUILLES Julien
TAVARES Daniel
Peugeot 205 GTI
REUILLES Julien
TAVARES Daniel
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
1:29:27,0
20:19.8
00:53.0
69
69e
GIRAUD Franck
MOULIN Rémi
Renault Twingo RS
GIRAUD Franck
MOULIN Rémi
Renault Twingo RS
R 2
CF TM
R
2
CF TM
7:46,9
01:28.6
00:01.0
69
69e
SONILHAC Fabien
GUICHARD Mathilde
Peugeot 205 GTI
SONILHAC Fabien
GUICHARD Mathilde
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
R
F2
14
R
1:29:35,6
20:28.4
00:08.6
70
70e
BEQ Alexandre
VERGNES Kévin
Citroën Saxo VTS
BEQ Alexandre
VERGNES Kévin
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
R
FN
2
R
7:47,9
01:29.6
00:01.0
70
70e
SEGUR Cédric
SERRES Antoine
Renault Twingo RS
SEGUR Cédric
SERRES Antoine
Renault Twingo RS
R 1
CF R
R
1
CF R
1:30:35,7
21:28.5
01:00.1
71
71e
MONTARNAL Yoan
DEIXONNE Charles
Peugeot 207 RC
MONTARNAL Yoan
DEIXONNE Charles
Peugeot 207 RC
A 8
R
A
8
R
7:49,4
01:31.1
00:01.5
71
71e
VERGNES Yvan
VERGNES Sarah
Peugeot 106 XSI
VERGNES Yvan
VERGNES Sarah
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
R
FN
1
R
1:31:41,0
22:33.8
01:05.3
72
72e
MONTOLIO Stéphane
MARTIN Cédric
Peugeot 106 XSI
MONTOLIO Stéphane
MARTIN Cédric
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
R
FA
5
R
7:54,3
01:36.0
00:04.9
72
72e
SNEGOUROWSKY Mickaël
BINDEL Virginie
Peugeot 106 S16
SNEGOUROWSKY Mickaël
BINDEL Virginie
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
R
FN
2
R
1:32:15,6
23:08.4
00:34.6
73
73e
LACALMONTIE Fabien
SCUDIER Jérôme
Seat Ibiza Cupra TDI
LACALMONTIE Fabien
SCUDIER Jérôme
Seat Ibiza Cupra TDI
FA 8
R
FA
8
R
7:55,4
01:37.1
00:01.1
73
73e
ALVERNHES Patrice
VACHER Victor
Peugeot 208 VTI
ALVERNHES Patrice
VACHER Victor
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
R
2
R
1:32:20,6
23:13.4
00:05.0
74
74e
SONILHAC Fabien
GUICHARD Mathilde
Peugeot 205 GTI
SONILHAC Fabien
GUICHARD Mathilde
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
R
F2
14
R
8:05,3
01:47.0
00:09.9
74
74e
BROSSY Alexandre
MARTY Julien
Renault Clio Ragnotti
BROSSY Alexandre
MARTY Julien
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
R
FN
3
R
1:33:20,3
24:13.1
00:59.7
75
75e
RIVA Eric
VRINAT Gaëlle
Renault Mégane Coupé
RIVA Eric
VRINAT Gaëlle
Renault Mégane Coupé
F2 14
R
F2
14
R
8:07,0
01:48.7
00:01.7
75
75e
BROSSY Chrystel
GOMEZ Mylène
Renault Twingo RS
BROSSY Chrystel
GOMEZ Mylène
Renault Twingo RS
R 1
CF R
R
1
CF R
1:35:39,6
26:32.4
02:19.3
76
76e
ALVERNHES Patrice
VACHER Victor
Peugeot 208 VTI
ALVERNHES Patrice
VACHER Victor
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
R
2
R
8:09,1
01:50.8
00:02.1
76
76e
BASTIEN Guillaume
SERRES Benoît
Renault Clio 16S
BASTIEN Guillaume
SERRES Benoît
Renault Clio 16S
F2 14
R
F2
14
R
1:37:07,8
28:00.6
01:28.2
77
77e
PUECH Jérémy
ESCUDIER Maxime
Citroën C2 R2 Max
PUECH Jérémy
ESCUDIER Maxime
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2
R
R
2
R
8:09,2
01:50.9
00:00.1
77
77e
PONTHIEU Olivier
PONTHIEU Margaux
Porsche Cayman S
PONTHIEU Olivier
PONTHIEU Margaux
Porsche Cayman S
GT 10
CF TM
GT
10
CF TM
1:37:12,3
28:05.1
00:04.5
78
78e
SNEGOUROWSKY Mickaël
BINDEL Virginie
Peugeot 106 S16
SNEGOUROWSKY Mickaël
BINDEL Virginie
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
R
FN
2
R
8:09,4
01:51.1
00:00.2
78
78e
SOUBIROUX Vincent
VIGUIE Florian
Renault Clio 2 16V
SOUBIROUX Vincent
VIGUIE Florian
Renault Clio 2 16V
F2 11
R
F2
11
R
1:40:20,7
31:13.5
03:08.4
79
79e
REUILLES Julien
TAVARES Daniel
Peugeot 205 GTI
REUILLES Julien
TAVARES Daniel
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
8:11,8
01:53.5
00:02.4
79
79e
BEC Damien
FACCIO Alexandra
Peugeot 106 S16
BEC Damien
FACCIO Alexandra
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
R
F2
13
R
11:26:23,1
0:17:15.9
9:46:02.4
80
80e
SEGUR Cédric
SERRES Antoine
Renault Twingo RS
SEGUR Cédric
SERRES Antoine
Renault Twingo RS
R 1
CF R
R
1
CF R
8:11,9
01:53.6
00:00.1
80
80e
BRUGEL Frédéric
ALFONSO Benoît
Citroën Saxo VTS
BRUGEL Frédéric
ALFONSO Benoît
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
R
F2
13
R
11:52:08,0
0:43:00.8
25:44.9
81
81e
VERGNES Yvan
VERGNES Sarah
Peugeot 106 XSI
VERGNES Yvan
VERGNES Sarah
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
R
FN
1
R
8:13,5
01:55.2
00:01.6
81
81e
PUECH Lionel
BONNET Freddy
Peugeot 306 S16
PUECH Lionel
BONNET Freddy
Peugeot 306 S16
FA 7
R
FA
7
R
11:52:31,3
0:43:24.1
00:23.3
82
82e
BASTIEN Guillaume
SERRES Benoît
Renault Clio 16S
BASTIEN Guillaume
SERRES Benoît
Renault Clio 16S
F2 14
R
F2
14
R
8:18,2
01:59.9
00:04.7
82
82e
PUECH Jérémy
ESCUDIER Maxime
Citroën C2 R2 Max
PUECH Jérémy
ESCUDIER Maxime
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2
R
R
2
R
11:54:45,7
0:45:38.5
02:14.4
83
83e
VERGNES Fabienne
CAMALY Justine
Peugeot 106 XSI
VERGNES Fabienne
CAMALY Justine
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
CF F R
FN
1
CF F R
8:27,3
02:09.0
00:09.1
83
83e
RIVA Eric
VRINAT Gaëlle
Renault Mégane Coupé
RIVA Eric
VRINAT Gaëlle
Renault Mégane Coupé
F2 14
R
F2
14
R
12:00:12,5
0:51:05.3
05:26.8
84
84e
BROSSY Chrystel
GOMEZ Mylène
Renault Twingo RS
BROSSY Chrystel
GOMEZ Mylène
Renault Twingo RS
R 1
CF R
R
1
CF R
8:34,9
02:16.6
00:07.6
84
84e
VERGNES Fabienne
CAMALY Justine
Peugeot 106 XSI
VERGNES Fabienne
CAMALY Justine
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
CF F R
FN
1
CF F R
12:02:04,3
0:52:57.1
01:51.8
85
85e
SOUBIROUX Vincent
VIGUIE Florian
Renault Clio 2 16V
SOUBIROUX Vincent
VIGUIE Florian
Renault Clio 2 16V
F2 11
R
F2
11
R
9:20,8
03:02.5
00:45.9
85
85e
DESANGLES Yanis
THERON Nicolas
Renault Clio RS
DESANGLES Yanis
THERON Nicolas
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
R
3
R
12:02:21,2
0:53:14.0
00:16.9