47ème Rallye Aveyron Rouergue Occitanie
Championnat de France des Rallyes
47ème Rallye Aveyron Rouergue Occitanie
Championnat de France des Rallyes
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
155 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
BONATO Yoann
BOULLOUD Benjamin
Citroën C3
BONATO Yoann
BOULLOUD Benjamin
Citroën C3
R 5
CF
R
5
CF
18:02,4
1
1er
BONATO Yoann
BOULLOUD Benjamin
Citroën C3
BONATO Yoann
BOULLOUD Benjamin
Citroën C3
R 5
CF
R
5
CF
23:10,4
2
2e
GIORDANO Quentin
PARENT Kévin
Volkswagen Polo GTI
GIORDANO Quentin
PARENT Kévin
Volkswagen Polo GTI
R 5
CF TM
R
5
CF TM
18:06,4
00:04.0
00:04.0
2
2e
GIORDANO Quentin
PARENT Kévin
Volkswagen Polo GTI
GIORDANO Quentin
PARENT Kévin
Volkswagen Polo GTI
R 5
CF TM
R
5
CF TM
23:16,8
00:06.4
00:06.4
3
3e
CAMILLI Eric
GUIEU Christopher
Citroën C3
CAMILLI Eric
GUIEU Christopher
Citroën C3
R 5
CF
R
5
CF
18:10,3
00:07.9
00:03.9
3
3e
CAMILLI Eric
GUIEU Christopher
Citroën C3
CAMILLI Eric
GUIEU Christopher
Citroën C3
R 5
CF
R
5
CF
23:20,4
00:10.0
00:03.6
4
4e
GAL Ludovic
COMBE Geoffrey
Volkswagen Polo
GAL Ludovic
COMBE Geoffrey
Volkswagen Polo
R 5
CF TM
R
5
CF TM
18:27,3
00:24.9
00:17.0
4
4e
WAGNER William
MILLET Kévin
Citroën C3
WAGNER William
MILLET Kévin
Citroën C3
R 5
CF TM
R
5
CF TM
23:46,9
00:36.5
00:26.5
5
5e
WAGNER William
MILLET Kévin
Citroën C3
WAGNER William
MILLET Kévin
Citroën C3
R 5
CF TM
R
5
CF TM
18:30,2
00:27.8
00:02.9
5
5e
GAL Ludovic
COMBE Geoffrey
Volkswagen Polo
GAL Ludovic
COMBE Geoffrey
Volkswagen Polo
R 5
CF TM
R
5
CF TM
23:48,2
00:37.8
00:01.3
6
6e
BERFA Jordan
BERFA Nathalie
Hyundai i20
BERFA Jordan
BERFA Nathalie
Hyundai i20
R 5
CF TM P
R
5
CF TM P
18:37,4
00:35.0
00:07.2
6
6e
BERFA Jordan
BERFA Nathalie
Hyundai i20
BERFA Jordan
BERFA Nathalie
Hyundai i20
R 5
CF TM P
R
5
CF TM P
23:56,6
00:46.2
00:08.4
7
7e
ROCHE Pierre
ROCHE Martine
Citroën C3
ROCHE Pierre
ROCHE Martine
Citroën C3
R 5
CF TM
R
5
CF TM
18:42,1
00:39.7
00:04.7
7
7e
ROCHE Pierre
ROCHE Martine
Citroën C3
ROCHE Pierre
ROCHE Martine
Citroën C3
R 5
CF TM
R
5
CF TM
24:09,8
00:59.4
00:13.2
8
8e
ROUILLARD Patrick
GAMBONI Cédric
Skoda Fabia
ROUILLARD Patrick
GAMBONI Cédric
Skoda Fabia
R 5
CF TM P
R
5
CF TM P
18:44,9
00:42.5
00:02.8
8
8e
ROUILLARD Patrick
GAMBONI Cédric
Skoda Fabia
ROUILLARD Patrick
GAMBONI Cédric
Skoda Fabia
R 5
CF TM P
R
5
CF TM P
24:11,2
01:00.8
00:01.4
9
9e
ROBERT Cédric
DUVAL Matthieu
Alpine A110
ROBERT Cédric
DUVAL Matthieu
Alpine A110
RGT 16
CF 2RM TM
RGT
16
CF 2RM TM
18:52,0
00:49.6
00:07.1
9
9e
ROBERT Cédric
DUVAL Matthieu
Alpine A110
ROBERT Cédric
DUVAL Matthieu
Alpine A110
RGT 16
CF 2RM TM
RGT
16
CF 2RM TM
24:18,3
01:07.9
00:07.1
10
10e
LATIL Nicolas
DURAND Sébastien
Citroën C3
LATIL Nicolas
DURAND Sébastien
Citroën C3
R 5
CF TM
R
5
CF TM
18:58,6
00:56.2
00:06.6
10
10e
CHIVAYDEL Jean-Laurent
CAPOULADE Nicolas
Ford Fiesta
CHIVAYDEL Jean-Laurent
CAPOULADE Nicolas
Ford Fiesta
R 5
CF TM P
R
5
CF TM P
24:26,3
01:15.9
00:08.0
11
11e
CHIVAYDEL Jean-Laurent
CAPOULADE Nicolas
Ford Fiesta
CHIVAYDEL Jean-Laurent
CAPOULADE Nicolas
Ford Fiesta
R 5
CF TM P
R
5
CF TM P
18:59,6
00:57.2
00:01.0
11
11e
LATIL Nicolas
DURAND Sébastien
Citroën C3
LATIL Nicolas
DURAND Sébastien
Citroën C3
R 5
CF TM
R
5
CF TM
24:27,3
01:16.9
00:01.0
12
12e
POTTY Maxime
ROCHE Yannick
Ford Fiesta
POTTY Maxime
ROCHE Yannick
Ford Fiesta
R 5
CF TM
R
5
CF TM
19:08,6
01:06.2
00:09.0
12
12e
POTTY Maxime
ROCHE Yannick
Ford Fiesta
POTTY Maxime
ROCHE Yannick
Ford Fiesta
R 5
CF TM
R
5
CF TM
24:36,4
01:26.0
00:09.1
13
13e
SAUNIER Julien
VAUCLARE Frédéric
Alpine A110
SAUNIER Julien
VAUCLARE Frédéric
Alpine A110
RGT 16
CF 2RM AL
RGT
16
CF 2RM AL
19:14,7
01:12.3
00:06.1
13
13e
SAUNIER Julien
VAUCLARE Frédéric
Alpine A110
SAUNIER Julien
VAUCLARE Frédéric
Alpine A110
RGT 16
CF 2RM AL
RGT
16
CF 2RM AL
24:55,3
01:44.9
00:18.9
14
14e
LEDUC Vincent
GIRALDO Meryl
Citroën C3
LEDUC Vincent
GIRALDO Meryl
Citroën C3
R 5
TM P
R
5
TM P
19:28,5
01:26.1
00:13.8
14
14e
LEDUC Vincent
GIRALDO Meryl
Citroën C3
LEDUC Vincent
GIRALDO Meryl
Citroën C3
R 5
TM P
R
5
TM P
24:58,9
01:48.5
00:03.6
15
15e
LEFEBVRE Stéphane
MALFOY Andy
Opel Corsa GS Line
LEFEBVRE Stéphane
MALFOY Andy
Opel Corsa GS Line
R C4
CF 2RM
R
C4
CF 2RM
19:33,3
01:30.9
00:04.8
15
15e
LEFEBVRE Stéphane
MALFOY Andy
Opel Corsa GS Line
LEFEBVRE Stéphane
MALFOY Andy
Opel Corsa GS Line
R C4
CF 2RM
R
C4
CF 2RM
25:11,5
02:01.1
00:12.6
16
16e
HERNANDEZ Nicolas
MELOCCO Candice
Alpine A110
HERNANDEZ Nicolas
MELOCCO Candice
Alpine A110
RGT 16
CF 2RM AL
RGT
16
CF 2RM AL
19:39,1
01:36.7
00:05.8
16
16e
HERNANDEZ Nicolas
MELOCCO Candice
Alpine A110
HERNANDEZ Nicolas
MELOCCO Candice
Alpine A110
RGT 16
CF 2RM AL
RGT
16
CF 2RM AL
25:15,8
02:05.4
00:04.3
17
17e
GIROUX Luc
LOUP Julien
Ford Fiesta
GIROUX Luc
LOUP Julien
Ford Fiesta
R 5
CF TM
R
5
CF TM
19:39,1
01:36.7
17
17e
ROCHE Romain
ROSSETTO Cyril
Citroën C3
ROCHE Romain
ROSSETTO Cyril
Citroën C3
R 5
CF TM
R
5
CF TM
25:17,9
02:07.5
00:02.1
18
18e
ROCHE Romain
ROSSETTO Cyril
Citroën C3
ROCHE Romain
ROSSETTO Cyril
Citroën C3
R 5
CF TM
R
5
CF TM
19:43,0
01:40.6
00:03.9
18
18e
GIROUX Luc
LOUP Julien
Ford Fiesta
GIROUX Luc
LOUP Julien
Ford Fiesta
R 5
CF TM
R
5
CF TM
25:20,6
02:10.2
00:02.7
19
19e
CASIER Bernd
VYNCKE Pieter
Ford Fiesta R5
CASIER Bernd
VYNCKE Pieter
Ford Fiesta R5
R 5
R
5
19:51,3
01:48.9
00:08.3
19
19e
CASIER Bernd
VYNCKE Pieter
Ford Fiesta R5
CASIER Bernd
VYNCKE Pieter
Ford Fiesta R5
R 5
R
5
25:30,4
02:20.0
00:09.8
20
20e
PANAGIOTIS Loïc
DECLERCK Loïc
Alpine A110
PANAGIOTIS Loïc
DECLERCK Loïc
Alpine A110
RGT 16
CF 2RM AL
RGT
16
CF 2RM AL
19:59,1
01:56.7
00:07.8
20
20e
PANAGIOTIS Loïc
DECLERCK Loïc
Alpine A110
PANAGIOTIS Loïc
DECLERCK Loïc
Alpine A110
RGT 16
CF 2RM AL
RGT
16
CF 2RM AL
25:35,9
02:25.5
00:05.5
21
21e
SIRMAIN Alexis
NOLORGUES Rémi
Peugeot 106 Equinoxe
SIRMAIN Alexis
NOLORGUES Rémi
Peugeot 106 Equinoxe
F2 13
P
F2
13
P
19:59,2
01:56.8
00:00.1
21
21e
SIRMAIN Alexis
NOLORGUES Rémi
Peugeot 106 Equinoxe
SIRMAIN Alexis
NOLORGUES Rémi
Peugeot 106 Equinoxe
F2 13
P
F2
13
P
25:42,0
02:31.6
00:06.1
22
22e
CANIVENQ Guillaume
DUMAS Bastien
Renault Clio RS Line
CANIVENQ Guillaume
DUMAS Bastien
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
CF 2RM P RE
R
C5
CF 2RM P RE
19:59,2
01:56.8
22
22e
TURCO Jérémie
BORNE Damien
Peugeot 207 S2000
TURCO Jérémie
BORNE Damien
Peugeot 207 S2000
FA 7S
TM
FA
7S
TM
25:43,5
02:33.1
00:01.5
23
23e
TURCO Jérémie
BORNE Damien
Peugeot 207 S2000
TURCO Jérémie
BORNE Damien
Peugeot 207 S2000
FA 7S
TM
FA
7S
TM
20:00,0
01:57.6
00:00.8
23
23e
CANIVENQ Guillaume
DUMAS Bastien
Renault Clio RS Line
CANIVENQ Guillaume
DUMAS Bastien
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
CF 2RM P RE
R
C5
CF 2RM P RE
25:45,0
02:34.6
00:01.5
24
24e
FONTALBA Grégory
HERMET Stéphan
Alpine A110
FONTALBA Grégory
HERMET Stéphan
Alpine A110
RGT 16
CF 2RM TM
RGT
16
CF 2RM TM
20:05,9
02:03.5
00:05.9
24
24e
FONTALBA Grégory
HERMET Stéphan
Alpine A110
FONTALBA Grégory
HERMET Stéphan
Alpine A110
RGT 16
CF 2RM TM
RGT
16
CF 2RM TM
25:53,9
02:43.5
00:08.9
25
25e
BERNARDI Florian
PASCAUD Loris
Renault Clio RS line
BERNARDI Florian
PASCAUD Loris
Renault Clio RS line
R C5
CF 2RM RE
R
C5
CF 2RM RE
20:07,8
02:05.4
00:01.9
25
25e
DI FANTE Romain
CHIAPPE Patrick
Renault Clio RS Line
DI FANTE Romain
CHIAPPE Patrick
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
CF 2RM RE
R
C5
CF 2RM RE
25:58,3
02:47.9
00:04.4
26
26e
DI FANTE Romain
CHIAPPE Patrick
Renault Clio RS Line
DI FANTE Romain
CHIAPPE Patrick
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
CF 2RM RE
R
C5
CF 2RM RE
20:10,8
02:08.4
00:03.0
26
26e
BERNARDI Florian
PASCAUD Loris
Renault Clio RS line
BERNARDI Florian
PASCAUD Loris
Renault Clio RS line
R C5
CF 2RM RE
R
C5
CF 2RM RE
25:59,2
02:48.8
00:00.9
27
27e
CHAUFFRAY Thomas
VAULTIER Pauline
Renault Clio RS Line
CHAUFFRAY Thomas
VAULTIER Pauline
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
CF 2RM RE
R
C5
CF 2RM RE
20:19,1
02:16.7
00:08.3
27
27e
CHAUFFRAY Thomas
VAULTIER Pauline
Renault Clio RS Line
CHAUFFRAY Thomas
VAULTIER Pauline
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
CF 2RM RE
R
C5
CF 2RM RE
26:04,8
02:54.4
00:05.6
28
28e
FOSTIER Romain
ABCHICHE Ophélie
Renault Clio RS Line
FOSTIER Romain
ABCHICHE Ophélie
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
CF 2RM RE
R
C5
CF 2RM RE
20:21,2
02:18.8
00:02.1
28
28e
FOSTIER Romain
ABCHICHE Ophélie
Renault Clio RS Line
FOSTIER Romain
ABCHICHE Ophélie
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
CF 2RM RE
R
C5
CF 2RM RE
26:05,6
02:55.2
00:00.8
29
29e
BENNE Patrick
RAMOS Ludwig
Peugeot 208 Rally 4
BENNE Patrick
RAMOS Ludwig
Peugeot 208 Rally 4
R C4
TM P
R
C4
TM P
20:21,4
02:19.0
00:00.2
29
29e
MASSE Antoine
HADDAD Marc
Renault Clio RS Line
MASSE Antoine
HADDAD Marc
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
CF 2RM RE
R
C5
CF 2RM RE
26:11,2
03:00.8
00:05.6
30
30e
JUIF Styve
BIEGALKE Maxime
Renault Clio RS Line
JUIF Styve
BIEGALKE Maxime
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
CF 2RM RE
R
C5
CF 2RM RE
20:21,8
02:19.4
00:00.4
30
30e
BENNE Patrick
RAMOS Ludwig
Peugeot 208 Rally 4
BENNE Patrick
RAMOS Ludwig
Peugeot 208 Rally 4
R C4
TM P
R
C4
TM P
26:11,6
03:01.2
00:00.4
31
31e
MASSE Antoine
HADDAD Marc
Renault Clio RS Line
MASSE Antoine
HADDAD Marc
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
CF 2RM RE
R
C5
CF 2RM RE
20:22,1
02:19.7
00:00.3
31
31e
DESANGLES Yanis
THERON Nicolas
Skoda Fabia
DESANGLES Yanis
THERON Nicolas
Skoda Fabia
R 5
TM P
R
5
TM P
26:14,3
03:03.9
00:02.7
32
32e
PINHEIRO Karl
GAREL Romain
Renault Clio RS Line
PINHEIRO Karl
GAREL Romain
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
CF 2RM RE
R
C5
CF 2RM RE
20:23,0
02:20.6
00:00.9
32
32e
COMBE Fabien
COMBE Ludovic
Renault Clio RS
COMBE Fabien
COMBE Ludovic
Renault Clio RS
R 3
CF 2RM TM
R
3
CF 2RM TM
26:16,2
03:05.8
00:01.9
33
33e
FRAYMOUTH François
BOUDAUD Loïc
Renault Clio RS Line
FRAYMOUTH François
BOUDAUD Loïc
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
CF 2RM RE
R
C5
CF 2RM RE
20:25,8
02:23.4
00:02.8
33
33e
BRAESCH Maxime
ANDRE Loïck
Renault Clio RS Line
BRAESCH Maxime
ANDRE Loïck
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
CF 2RM RE
R
C5
CF 2RM RE
26:17,5
03:07.1
00:01.3
34
34e
COMBE Fabien
COMBE Ludovic
Renault Clio RS
COMBE Fabien
COMBE Ludovic
Renault Clio RS
R 3
CF 2RM TM
R
3
CF 2RM TM
20:26,0
02:23.6
00:00.2
34
34e
FOTIA Anthony
SIRUGUE Didier
Renault Clio RS Line
FOTIA Anthony
SIRUGUE Didier
Renault Clio RS Line
R C4
CF 2RM
R
C4
CF 2RM
26:18,5
03:08.1
00:01.0
35
35e
DESANGLES Yanis
THERON Nicolas
Skoda Fabia
DESANGLES Yanis
THERON Nicolas
Skoda Fabia
R 5
TM P
R
5
TM P
20:26,1
02:23.7
00:00.1
35
35e
JUIF Styve
BIEGALKE Maxime
Renault Clio RS Line
JUIF Styve
BIEGALKE Maxime
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
CF 2RM RE
R
C5
CF 2RM RE
26:18,5
03:08.1
36
36e
BRAESCH Maxime
ANDRE Loïck
Renault Clio RS Line
BRAESCH Maxime
ANDRE Loïck
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
CF 2RM RE
R
C5
CF 2RM RE
20:31,0
02:28.6
00:04.9
36
36e
ROUSSEL Frédéric
DIVOUX Jennifer
Citroën DS3
ROUSSEL Frédéric
DIVOUX Jennifer
Citroën DS3
R 5
CF TM
R
5
CF TM
26:19,4
03:09.0
00:00.9
37
37e
TROIANO Thierry
TROIANO Valérie
Citroën DS3
TROIANO Thierry
TROIANO Valérie
Citroën DS3
R 5
TM
R
5
TM
20:31,3
02:28.9
00:00.3
37
37e
CAPELLI Thomas
FAIVRE Emeline
Peugeot 208 VTI
CAPELLI Thomas
FAIVRE Emeline
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
TM
R
2
TM
26:29,0
03:18.6
00:09.6
38
38e
BONFILS Michel
BELLEVILLE René
Alpine A110
BONFILS Michel
BELLEVILLE René
Alpine A110
RGT 16
CF 2RM AL
RGT
16
CF 2RM AL
20:34,0
02:31.6
00:02.7
38
38e
LOBRY Michaël
MARTINO Melina
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
LOBRY Michaël
MARTINO Melina
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
FA 8
TM P
FA
8
TM P
26:31,0
03:20.6
00:02.0
39
39e
CAPELLI Thomas
FAIVRE Emeline
Peugeot 208 VTI
CAPELLI Thomas
FAIVRE Emeline
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
TM
R
2
TM
20:35,6
02:33.2
00:01.6
39
39e
COUDENE Arnaud
VAREILLES Julie
Renault Clio RS
COUDENE Arnaud
VAREILLES Julie
Renault Clio RS
R 3
P
R
3
P
26:35,1
03:24.7
00:04.1
40
40e
ROUSSEL Frédéric
DIVOUX Jennifer
Citroën DS3
ROUSSEL Frédéric
DIVOUX Jennifer
Citroën DS3
R 5
CF TM
R
5
CF TM
20:36,8
02:34.4
00:01.2
40
40e
MATTEI Damien
PELAMOURGUES Marine
Renault Clio RS Line
MATTEI Damien
PELAMOURGUES Marine
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
CF 2RM RE
R
C5
CF 2RM RE
26:37,7
03:27.3
00:02.6
41
41e
LOBRY Michaël
MARTINO Melina
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
LOBRY Michaël
MARTINO Melina
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
FA 8
TM P
FA
8
TM P
20:38,8
02:36.4
00:02.0
41
41e
SARHY Jérémy
VILMOT Maxime
Renault Clio RS Line
SARHY Jérémy
VILMOT Maxime
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
CF 2RM P RE
R
C5
CF 2RM P RE
26:40,0
03:29.6
00:02.3
42
42e
MATTEI Damien
PELAMOURGUES Marine
Renault Clio RS Line
MATTEI Damien
PELAMOURGUES Marine
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
CF 2RM RE
R
C5
CF 2RM RE
20:41,7
02:39.3
00:02.9
42
42e
BONFILS Michel
BELLEVILLE René
Alpine A110
BONFILS Michel
BELLEVILLE René
Alpine A110
RGT 16
CF 2RM AL
RGT
16
CF 2RM AL
26:40,7
03:30.3
00:00.7
43
43e
COUDENE Arnaud
VAREILLES Julie
Renault Clio RS
COUDENE Arnaud
VAREILLES Julie
Renault Clio RS
R 3
P
R
3
P
20:42,9
02:40.5
00:01.2
43
43e
TROIANO Thierry
TROIANO Valérie
Citroën DS3
TROIANO Thierry
TROIANO Valérie
Citroën DS3
R 5
TM
R
5
TM
26:42,6
03:32.2
00:01.9
44
44e
SARHY Jérémy
VILMOT Maxime
Renault Clio RS Line
SARHY Jérémy
VILMOT Maxime
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
CF 2RM P RE
R
C5
CF 2RM P RE
20:43,3
02:40.9
00:00.4
44
44e
MAZENQ Cédric
VERGER Manon
Renault Clio RS Line
MAZENQ Cédric
VERGER Manon
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
CF 2RM P RE
R
C5
CF 2RM P RE
26:45,9
03:35.5
00:03.3
45
45e
LHERMINEZ Philippe
DINI Gilbert
Citroën DS3
LHERMINEZ Philippe
DINI Gilbert
Citroën DS3
R 5
CF TM
R
5
CF TM
20:46,8
02:44.4
00:03.5
45
45e
DESLAURIERS Julien
DECOUZON Pierre
Peugeot 208 VTI
DESLAURIERS Julien
DECOUZON Pierre
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
CF 2RM TM
R
2
CF 2RM TM
26:46,2
03:35.8
00:00.3
46
46e
FOTIA Anthony
SIRUGUE Didier
Renault Clio RS Line
FOTIA Anthony
SIRUGUE Didier
Renault Clio RS Line
R C4
CF 2RM
R
C4
CF 2RM
20:47,7
02:45.3
00:00.9
46
46e
SAILLAT Yohan
KUKULKA Sylvain
Renault Clio RS Line
SAILLAT Yohan
KUKULKA Sylvain
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
CF 2RM RE
R
C5
CF 2RM RE
26:48,8
03:38.4
00:02.6
47
47e
MAZENQ Cédric
VERGER Manon
Renault Clio RS Line
MAZENQ Cédric
VERGER Manon
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
CF 2RM P RE
R
C5
CF 2RM P RE
20:48,6
02:46.2
00:00.9
47
47e
LHERMINEZ Philippe
DINI Gilbert
Citroën DS3
LHERMINEZ Philippe
DINI Gilbert
Citroën DS3
R 5
CF TM
R
5
CF TM
26:51,0
03:40.6
00:02.2
48
48e
DESLAURIERS Julien
DECOUZON Pierre
Peugeot 208 VTI
DESLAURIERS Julien
DECOUZON Pierre
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
CF 2RM TM
R
2
CF 2RM TM
20:48,8
02:46.4
00:00.2
48
48e
SANLAVILLE Emilien
SANLAVILLE Amaury
Renault Clio RS Line
SANLAVILLE Emilien
SANLAVILLE Amaury
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
CF 2RM RE
R
C5
CF 2RM RE
26:51,2
03:40.8
00:00.2
49
49e
SANLAVILLE Emilien
SANLAVILLE Amaury
Renault Clio RS Line
SANLAVILLE Emilien
SANLAVILLE Amaury
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
CF 2RM RE
R
C5
CF 2RM RE
20:51,5
02:49.1
00:02.7
49
49e
JEAN Philippe
LACAN François
Porsche GT3
JEAN Philippe
LACAN François
Porsche GT3
GT+ 15
P
GT+
15
P
26:52,0
03:41.6
00:00.8
50
50e
SAILLAT Yohan
KUKULKA Sylvain
Renault Clio RS Line
SAILLAT Yohan
KUKULKA Sylvain
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
CF 2RM RE
R
C5
CF 2RM RE
20:54,1
02:51.7
00:02.6
50
50e
ASCENZI Valentin
TRAMALONI Julien
Renault Clio RS Line
ASCENZI Valentin
TRAMALONI Julien
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
CF 2RM RE
R
C5
CF 2RM RE
26:57,1
03:46.7
00:05.1
51
51e
DALMASSO Pauline
PEREZ Laétitia
Peugeot 208 Rally 4
DALMASSO Pauline
PEREZ Laétitia
Peugeot 208 Rally 4
R C4
2RM TM F
R
C4
2RM TM F
20:55,8
02:53.4
00:01.7
51
51e
SIRGUE Jérôme
BOUDOU Ludovic
Porsche 997 GT3 Cup
SIRGUE Jérôme
BOUDOU Ludovic
Porsche 997 GT3 Cup
GT+ 15
TM P
GT+
15
TM P
26:58,5
03:48.1
00:01.4
52
52e
JEAN Philippe
LACAN François
Porsche GT3
JEAN Philippe
LACAN François
Porsche GT3
GT+ 15
P
GT+
15
P
20:56,3
02:53.9
00:00.5
52
52e
DALMASSO Pauline
PEREZ Laétitia
Peugeot 208 Rally 4
DALMASSO Pauline
PEREZ Laétitia
Peugeot 208 Rally 4
R C4
2RM TM F
R
C4
2RM TM F
27:00,7
03:50.3
00:02.2
53
53e
SIRGUE Jérôme
BOUDOU Ludovic
Porsche 997 GT3 Cup
SIRGUE Jérôme
BOUDOU Ludovic
Porsche 997 GT3 Cup
GT+ 15
TM P
GT+
15
TM P
20:56,4
02:54.0
00:00.1
53
53e
STIRLING Benjamin
WEHREY Florence
Renault Clio RS Line
STIRLING Benjamin
WEHREY Florence
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
CF 2RM RE
R
C5
CF 2RM RE
27:00,8
03:50.4
00:00.1
54
54e
GILLET Nicolas
ORTS Jean-François
Peugeot 208 Rally 4
GILLET Nicolas
ORTS Jean-François
Peugeot 208 Rally 4
R C4
CF 2RM TM
R
C4
CF 2RM TM
20:57,0
02:54.6
00:00.6
54
54e
GILLET Nicolas
ORTS Jean-François
Peugeot 208 Rally 4
GILLET Nicolas
ORTS Jean-François
Peugeot 208 Rally 4
R C4
CF 2RM TM
R
C4
CF 2RM TM
27:01,2
03:50.8
00:00.4
55
55e
MARTIN Fabrice
AMBLARD Julie
Peugeot 208 Rally 4
MARTIN Fabrice
AMBLARD Julie
Peugeot 208 Rally 4
R C4
TM
R
C4
TM
20:57,8
02:55.4
00:00.8
55
55e
BERARD Pascal
BERARD Caroline
Renault Clio RS
BERARD Pascal
BERARD Caroline
Renault Clio RS
R 3
CF 2RM TM
R
3
CF 2RM TM
27:03,5
03:53.1
00:02.3
56
56e
RENSONNET Tom
HERMAN Renaud
Renault Clio RS Line
RENSONNET Tom
HERMAN Renaud
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
CF 2RM RE
R
C5
CF 2RM RE
20:59,2
02:56.8
00:01.4
56
56e
RENSONNET Tom
HERMAN Renaud
Renault Clio RS Line
RENSONNET Tom
HERMAN Renaud
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
CF 2RM RE
R
C5
CF 2RM RE
27:05,1
03:54.7
00:01.6
57
57e
BERARD Pascal
BERARD Caroline
Renault Clio RS
BERARD Pascal
BERARD Caroline
Renault Clio RS
R 3
CF 2RM TM
R
3
CF 2RM TM
20:59,8
02:57.4
00:00.6
57
57e
MICHELI Hugo
LABORDERIE Cyril
Renault Clio RS line
MICHELI Hugo
LABORDERIE Cyril
Renault Clio RS line
R C5
CF 2RM
R
C5
CF 2RM
27:11,3
04:00.9
00:06.2
58
58e
ASCENZI Valentin
TRAMALONI Julien
Renault Clio RS Line
ASCENZI Valentin
TRAMALONI Julien
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
CF 2RM RE
R
C5
CF 2RM RE
21:00,3
02:57.9
00:00.5
58
58e
BREGEON Julien
ARRIVE Amélie
Renault Clio RS
BREGEON Julien
ARRIVE Amélie
Renault Clio RS
R 3
TM
R
3
TM
27:14,7
04:04.3
00:03.4
59
59e
BREGEON Julien
ARRIVE Amélie
Renault Clio RS
BREGEON Julien
ARRIVE Amélie
Renault Clio RS
R 3
TM
R
3
TM
21:03,1
03:00.7
00:02.8
59
59e
BLONDEL LA ROUGERY Bertrand
RAFFAELLI Yoann
Renault Clio RS Line
BLONDEL LA ROUGERY Bertrand
RAFFAELLI Yoann
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
CF 2RM RE
R
C5
CF 2RM RE
27:18,3
04:07.9
00:03.6
60
60e
STIRLING Benjamin
WEHREY Florence
Renault Clio RS Line
STIRLING Benjamin
WEHREY Florence
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
CF 2RM RE
R
C5
CF 2RM RE
21:04,2
03:01.8
00:01.1
60
60e
SABATIER Florent
CHATAIN Armand
BMW M3
SABATIER Florent
CHATAIN Armand
BMW M3
FA 8
FA
8
27:20,8
04:10.4
00:02.5
61
61e
TODESCHINI Florent
BARRAL Florian
Ford Fiesta
TODESCHINI Florent
BARRAL Florian
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
2RM J
R
2J
2RM J
21:09,8
03:07.4
00:05.6
61
61e
SERAY Sylvain
FOUQUERAY Mathieu
Renault Clio RS
SERAY Sylvain
FOUQUERAY Mathieu
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
27:28,0
04:17.6
00:07.2
62
62e
BLONDEL LA ROUGERY Bertrand
RAFFAELLI Yoann
Renault Clio RS Line
BLONDEL LA ROUGERY Bertrand
RAFFAELLI Yoann
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
CF 2RM RE
R
C5
CF 2RM RE
21:11,7
03:09.3
00:01.9
62
62e
DUPONT Maxence
GOZET Aurélien
Opel Corsa GS Line
DUPONT Maxence
GOZET Aurélien
Opel Corsa GS Line
R C4
CF 2RM TM
R
C4
CF 2RM TM
27:30,0
04:19.6
00:02.0
63
63e
SABATIER Florent
CHATAIN Armand
BMW M3
SABATIER Florent
CHATAIN Armand
BMW M3
FA 8
FA
8
21:12,7
03:10.3
00:01.0
63
63e
POINAPIN Patrice
BREYNAT Vincent
Renault Clio RS
POINAPIN Patrice
BREYNAT Vincent
Renault Clio RS
R 3
CF 2RM
R
3
CF 2RM
27:30,3
04:19.9
00:00.3
64
64e
D'AGOSTINO Jordan
DESNOYER Alexia
Ford Fiesta
D'AGOSTINO Jordan
DESNOYER Alexia
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
2RM J
R
2J
2RM J
21:12,7
03:10.3
64
64e
ROCHE Jean-Luc
MONDON Cédric
Alpine A110
ROCHE Jean-Luc
MONDON Cédric
Alpine A110
RGT 16
CF 2RM AL
RGT
16
CF 2RM AL
27:33,7
04:23.3
00:03.4
65
65e
MICHELI Hugo
LABORDERIE Cyril
Renault Clio RS line
MICHELI Hugo
LABORDERIE Cyril
Renault Clio RS line
R C5
CF 2RM
R
C5
CF 2RM
21:13,1
03:10.7
00:00.4
65
65e
TODESCHINI Florent
BARRAL Florian
Ford Fiesta
TODESCHINI Florent
BARRAL Florian
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
2RM J
R
2J
2RM J
27:37,6
04:27.2
00:03.9
66
66e
SERAY Sylvain
FOUQUERAY Mathieu
Renault Clio RS
SERAY Sylvain
FOUQUERAY Mathieu
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
21:18,0
03:15.6
00:04.9
66
66e
BOURRAT Jacques
BOURRAT Jean
Peugeot 208 VTI
BOURRAT Jacques
BOURRAT Jean
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
TM
R
2
TM
27:37,8
04:27.4
00:00.2
67
67e
DUPONT Maxence
GOZET Aurélien
Opel Corsa GS Line
DUPONT Maxence
GOZET Aurélien
Opel Corsa GS Line
R C4
CF 2RM TM
R
C4
CF 2RM TM
21:19,3
03:16.9
00:01.3
67
67e
D'AGOSTINO Jordan
DESNOYER Alexia
Ford Fiesta
D'AGOSTINO Jordan
DESNOYER Alexia
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
2RM J
R
2J
2RM J
27:40,5
04:30.1
00:02.7
68
68e
DURAND Romain
MERCOIRET Guillaume
Ford Fiesta
DURAND Romain
MERCOIRET Guillaume
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
2RM J
R
2J
2RM J
21:19,7
03:17.3
00:00.4
68
68e
RAMBAUD Sébastien
FEBVRE Nicolas
Renault Clio RS Line
RAMBAUD Sébastien
FEBVRE Nicolas
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
CF 2RM RE
R
C5
CF 2RM RE
27:43,6
04:33.2
00:03.1
69
69e
POINAPIN Patrice
BREYNAT Vincent
Renault Clio RS
POINAPIN Patrice
BREYNAT Vincent
Renault Clio RS
R 3
CF 2RM
R
3
CF 2RM
21:21,4
03:19.0
00:01.7
69
69e
VIALETTES Stéphane
THERON Thierry
Citroën DS3
VIALETTES Stéphane
THERON Thierry
Citroën DS3
R 3
TM
R
3
TM
27:46,1
04:35.7
00:02.5
70
70e
ROCHE Jean-Luc
MONDON Cédric
Alpine A110
ROCHE Jean-Luc
MONDON Cédric
Alpine A110
RGT 16
CF 2RM AL
RGT
16
CF 2RM AL
21:26,2
03:23.8
00:04.8
70
70e
DURAND Romain
MERCOIRET Guillaume
Ford Fiesta
DURAND Romain
MERCOIRET Guillaume
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
2RM J
R
2J
2RM J
27:47,5
04:37.1
00:01.4
71
71e
BOURRAT Jacques
BOURRAT Jean
Peugeot 208 VTI
BOURRAT Jacques
BOURRAT Jean
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
TM
R
2
TM
21:27,1
03:24.7
00:00.9
71
71e
JEAN Sylvain
HERRERO Audrey
BMW 325i E30
JEAN Sylvain
HERRERO Audrey
BMW 325i E30
FA 8
TM
FA
8
TM
27:48,2
04:37.8
00:00.7
72
72e
CALLEA Térence
MAILLEFERT Alexis
Ford Fiesta
CALLEA Térence
MAILLEFERT Alexis
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
2RM J
R
2J
2RM J
21:28,2
03:25.8
00:01.1
72
72e
GRIALOU Hervé
PAILLOUX MAZARS Aurelia
Citroën Saxo VTS
GRIALOU Hervé
PAILLOUX MAZARS Aurelia
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
P
F2
13
P
27:50,6
04:40.2
00:02.4
73
73e
ESPINASSE Lionel
BENZAL Aurélien
Subaru Impreza STI
ESPINASSE Lionel
BENZAL Aurélien
Subaru Impreza STI
R 4
P
R
4
P
21:29,1
03:26.7
00:00.9
73
73e
PADILLA Vincent
AMIEL Mathilde
Citroën Saxo VTS
PADILLA Vincent
AMIEL Mathilde
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
P
FA
6
P
27:51,8
04:41.4
00:01.2
74
74e
DEYGAS Victor
CHARLES Mélodie
Ford Fiesta
DEYGAS Victor
CHARLES Mélodie
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
2RM J
R
2J
2RM J
21:29,1
03:26.7
74
74e
URREIZTI Gérald
ZINTHALER Christophe
Citroën C2
URREIZTI Gérald
ZINTHALER Christophe
Citroën C2
R 2
CF 2RM TM
R
2
CF 2RM TM
27:52,8
04:42.4
00:01.0
75
75e
CELLIER Thibaud
BRUYERE Kévin
Ford Fiesta
CELLIER Thibaud
BRUYERE Kévin
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
2RM J
R
2J
2RM J
21:33,2
03:30.8
00:04.1
75
75e
ALQUIER Gaël
CERES Marion
Renault Clio RS
ALQUIER Gaël
CERES Marion
Renault Clio RS
R 3
P
R
3
P
27:54,3
04:43.9
00:01.5
76
76e
JEAN Sylvain
HERRERO Audrey
BMW 325i E30
JEAN Sylvain
HERRERO Audrey
BMW 325i E30
FA 8
TM
FA
8
TM
21:35,4
03:33.0
00:02.2
76
76e
CALLEA Térence
MAILLEFERT Alexis
Ford Fiesta
CALLEA Térence
MAILLEFERT Alexis
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
2RM J
R
2J
2RM J
27:56,0
04:45.6
00:01.7
77
77e
RAMBAUD Sébastien
FEBVRE Nicolas
Renault Clio RS Line
RAMBAUD Sébastien
FEBVRE Nicolas
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
CF 2RM RE
R
C5
CF 2RM RE
21:36,0
03:33.6
00:00.6
77
77e
ESPINASSE Lionel
BENZAL Aurélien
Subaru Impreza STI
ESPINASSE Lionel
BENZAL Aurélien
Subaru Impreza STI
R 4
P
R
4
P
27:56,1
04:45.7
00:00.1
78
78e
GRIALOU Hervé
PAILLOUX MAZARS Aurelia
Citroën Saxo VTS
GRIALOU Hervé
PAILLOUX MAZARS Aurelia
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
P
F2
13
P
21:36,1
03:33.7
00:00.1
78
78e
DEYGAS Victor
CHARLES Mélodie
Ford Fiesta
DEYGAS Victor
CHARLES Mélodie
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
2RM J
R
2J
2RM J
27:56,9
04:46.5
00:00.8
79
79e
PADILLA Vincent
AMIEL Mathilde
Citroën Saxo VTS
PADILLA Vincent
AMIEL Mathilde
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
P
FA
6
P
21:37,7
03:35.3
00:01.6
79
79e
CELLIER Thibaud
BRUYERE Kévin
Ford Fiesta
CELLIER Thibaud
BRUYERE Kévin
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
2RM J
R
2J
2RM J
28:01,0
04:50.6
00:04.1
80
80e
URREIZTI Gérald
ZINTHALER Christophe
Citroën C2
URREIZTI Gérald
ZINTHALER Christophe
Citroën C2
R 2
CF 2RM TM
R
2
CF 2RM TM
21:40,1
03:37.7
00:02.4
80
80e
PINHEIRO Karl
GAREL Romain
Renault Clio RS Line
PINHEIRO Karl
GAREL Romain
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
CF 2RM RE
R
C5
CF 2RM RE
28:07,1
04:56.7
00:06.1
81
81e
BOUCHONNEAU Florian
SILVESTRE Corentin
Ford Fiesta
BOUCHONNEAU Florian
SILVESTRE Corentin
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
2RM J
R
2J
2RM J
21:40,1
03:37.7
81
81e
BOUCHONNEAU Florian
SILVESTRE Corentin
Ford Fiesta
BOUCHONNEAU Florian
SILVESTRE Corentin
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
2RM J
R
2J
2RM J
28:07,9
04:57.5
00:00.8
82
82e
VIALETTES Stéphane
THERON Thierry
Citroën DS3
VIALETTES Stéphane
THERON Thierry
Citroën DS3
R 3
TM
R
3
TM
21:40,5
03:38.1
00:00.4
82
82e
BOUTINAUD Damien
GAIOT Clarisse
Peugeot 106 S16
BOUTINAUD Damien
GAIOT Clarisse
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
P
FN
2
P
28:08,1
04:57.7
00:00.2
83
83e
MYR Louis
FLAJOLET Camille
Ford Fiesta
MYR Louis
FLAJOLET Camille
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
2RM J
R
2J
2RM J
21:41,2
03:38.8
00:00.7
83
83e
MYR Louis
FLAJOLET Camille
Ford Fiesta
MYR Louis
FLAJOLET Camille
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
2RM J
R
2J
2RM J
28:09,0
04:58.6
00:00.9
84
84e
ALQUIER Gaël
CERES Marion
Renault Clio RS
ALQUIER Gaël
CERES Marion
Renault Clio RS
R 3
P
R
3
P
21:42,8
03:40.4
00:01.6
84
84e
FRAYMOUTH François
BOUDAUD Loïc
Renault Clio RS Line
FRAYMOUTH François
BOUDAUD Loïc
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
CF 2RM RE
R
C5
CF 2RM RE
28:09,9
04:59.5
00:00.9
85
85e
RUMEAU Sarah
DESCHARNE Mathieu
Ford Fiesta
RUMEAU Sarah
DESCHARNE Mathieu
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
2RM F J
R
2J
2RM F J
21:46,3
03:43.9
00:03.5
85
85e
FERRETTI Bruno
GENDRAUD Nil
Renault Clio RS
FERRETTI Bruno
GENDRAUD Nil
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
28:11,8
05:01.4
00:01.9
86
86e
LEBRETON Cédric
LEBRETON Johanna
Renault Clio RS
LEBRETON Cédric
LEBRETON Johanna
Renault Clio RS
R 3
CF 2RM TM
R
3
CF 2RM TM
21:48,2
03:45.8
00:01.9
86
86e
GARRIGUES Dominique
LADAME Audeline
Peugeot 106 S16
GARRIGUES Dominique
LADAME Audeline
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
P
F2
13
P
28:12,3
05:01.9
00:00.5
87
87e
BOUTINAUD Damien
GAIOT Clarisse
Peugeot 106 S16
BOUTINAUD Damien
GAIOT Clarisse
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
P
FN
2
P
21:48,9
03:46.5
00:00.7
87
87e
RUMEAU Sarah
DESCHARNE Mathieu
Ford Fiesta
RUMEAU Sarah
DESCHARNE Mathieu
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
2RM F J
R
2J
2RM F J
28:14,1
05:03.7
00:01.8
88
88e
GIRAUD Grégory
OUVRY Capucine
Ford Fiesta
GIRAUD Grégory
OUVRY Capucine
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
2RM J
R
2J
2RM J
21:56,1
03:53.7
00:07.2
88
88e
LEBRETON Cédric
LEBRETON Johanna
Renault Clio RS
LEBRETON Cédric
LEBRETON Johanna
Renault Clio RS
R 3
CF 2RM TM
R
3
CF 2RM TM
28:14,5
05:04.1
00:00.4
89
89e
BONNET Guillaume
SANTINI Cédric
Ford Fiesta
BONNET Guillaume
SANTINI Cédric
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
2RM J
R
2J
2RM J
21:56,4
03:54.0
00:00.3
89
89e
PELAMOURGUES Arthur
POUGET Bastien
Renault Clio 2
PELAMOURGUES Arthur
POUGET Bastien
Renault Clio 2
N 2S
P
N
2S
P
28:22,0
05:11.6
00:07.5
90
90e
FERRETTI Bruno
GENDRAUD Nil
Renault Clio RS
FERRETTI Bruno
GENDRAUD Nil
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
21:57,1
03:54.7
00:00.7
90
90e
GIRAUD Grégory
OUVRY Capucine
Ford Fiesta
GIRAUD Grégory
OUVRY Capucine
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
2RM J
R
2J
2RM J
28:23,9
05:13.5
00:01.9
91
91e
PELAMOURGUES Arthur
POUGET Bastien
Renault Clio 2
PELAMOURGUES Arthur
POUGET Bastien
Renault Clio 2
N 2S
P
N
2S
P
22:05,0
04:02.6
00:07.9
91
91e
BONNET Guillaume
SANTINI Cédric
Ford Fiesta
BONNET Guillaume
SANTINI Cédric
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
2RM J
R
2J
2RM J
28:24,2
05:13.8
00:00.3
92
92e
AYMARD Lucas
AYMARD Sandrine
Ford Fiesta
AYMARD Lucas
AYMARD Sandrine
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
2RM J
R
2J
2RM J
22:07,2
04:04.8
00:02.2
92
92e
ANTHERIEU Julien
ANTHERIEU Valérie
Renault Clio RS Line
ANTHERIEU Julien
ANTHERIEU Valérie
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
CF 2RM RE
R
C5
CF 2RM RE
28:25,8
05:15.4
00:01.6
93
93e
MOURLHOU Julien
CHAUVEAU Carine
BMW 318 TI
MOURLHOU Julien
CHAUVEAU Carine
BMW 318 TI
F2 14
P
F2
14
P
22:07,9
04:05.5
00:00.7
93
93e
MAURO Alejandro
PENATE LOPEZ Rogelio
Renault Clio RS Line
MAURO Alejandro
PENATE LOPEZ Rogelio
Renault Clio RS Line
R C4
CF 2RM
R
C4
CF 2RM
28:31,3
05:20.9
00:05.5
94
94e
GARRIGUES Dominique
LADAME Audeline
Peugeot 106 S16
GARRIGUES Dominique
LADAME Audeline
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
P
F2
13
P
22:08,3
04:05.9
00:00.4
94
94e
PATENOTTE Dominique
HEER François
Renault Clio RS Line
PATENOTTE Dominique
HEER François
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
CF 2RM RE
R
C5
CF 2RM RE
28:32,6
05:22.2
00:01.3
95
95e
MAURO Alejandro
PENATE LOPEZ Rogelio
Renault Clio RS Line
MAURO Alejandro
PENATE LOPEZ Rogelio
Renault Clio RS Line
R C4
CF 2RM
R
C4
CF 2RM
22:09,2
04:06.8
00:00.9
95
95e
MOURLHOU Julien
CHAUVEAU Carine
BMW 318 TI
MOURLHOU Julien
CHAUVEAU Carine
BMW 318 TI
F2 14
P
F2
14
P
28:32,8
05:22.4
00:00.2
96
96e
PATENOTTE Dominique
HEER François
Renault Clio RS Line
PATENOTTE Dominique
HEER François
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
CF 2RM RE
R
C5
CF 2RM RE
22:11,1
04:08.7
00:01.9
96
96e
PONTAL Julien
BIAGETTI Loan
Renault Clio RS Line
PONTAL Julien
BIAGETTI Loan
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
CF 2RM RE
R
C5
CF 2RM RE
28:33,0
05:22.6
00:00.2
97
97e
ANTHERIEU Julien
ANTHERIEU Valérie
Renault Clio RS Line
ANTHERIEU Julien
ANTHERIEU Valérie
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
CF 2RM RE
R
C5
CF 2RM RE
22:11,6
04:09.2
00:00.5
97
97e
AYMARD Lucas
AYMARD Sandrine
Ford Fiesta
AYMARD Lucas
AYMARD Sandrine
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
2RM J
R
2J
2RM J
28:35,0
05:24.6
00:02.0
98
98e
PONTAL Julien
BIAGETTI Loan
Renault Clio RS Line
PONTAL Julien
BIAGETTI Loan
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
CF 2RM RE
R
C5
CF 2RM RE
22:13,8
04:11.4
00:02.2
98
98e
GOBALET Stéphane
GOBALET Mégane
Peugeot 208 Rally 4
GOBALET Stéphane
GOBALET Mégane
Peugeot 208 Rally 4
R C4
R
C4
28:39,2
05:28.8
00:04.2
99
99e
APCHIE Theo
VEDRINE Aurélie
Peugeot 208 VTI
APCHIE Theo
VEDRINE Aurélie
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
P
R
2
P
22:18,6
04:16.2
00:04.8
99
99e
MARTIN Fabrice
AMBLARD Julie
Peugeot 208 Rally 4
MARTIN Fabrice
AMBLARD Julie
Peugeot 208 Rally 4
R C4
TM
R
C4
TM
28:41,9
05:31.5
00:02.7
100
100e
PUEL Gérard
PUEL Caroline
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 8
PUEL Gérard
PUEL Caroline
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 8
FA 8
P
FA
8
P
22:18,7
04:16.3
00:00.1
100
100e
GIRAUD Franck
BRUNEL Amandine
Renault Twingo RS
GIRAUD Franck
BRUNEL Amandine
Renault Twingo RS
R 2
CF 2RM TM
R
2
CF 2RM TM
28:46,3
05:35.9
00:04.4
101
101e
GOBALET Stéphane
GOBALET Mégane
Peugeot 208 Rally 4
GOBALET Stéphane
GOBALET Mégane
Peugeot 208 Rally 4
R C4
R
C4
22:19,2
04:16.8
00:00.5
101
101e
APCHIE Theo
VEDRINE Aurélie
Peugeot 208 VTI
APCHIE Theo
VEDRINE Aurélie
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
P
R
2
P
28:47,8
05:37.4
00:01.5
102
102e
BLANC Bruno
GROLIER Cédric
Renault Clio RS
BLANC Bruno
GROLIER Cédric
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
22:20,1
04:17.7
00:00.9
102
102e
BLANC Bruno
GROLIER Cédric
Renault Clio RS
BLANC Bruno
GROLIER Cédric
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
28:49,3
05:38.9
00:01.5
103
103e
CHATILLON Matteo
RICOU Brice
Ford Fiesta
CHATILLON Matteo
RICOU Brice
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
2RM J
R
2J
2RM J
22:22,3
04:19.9
00:02.2
103
103e
CHATILLON Matteo
RICOU Brice
Ford Fiesta
CHATILLON Matteo
RICOU Brice
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
2RM J
R
2J
2RM J
28:50,1
05:39.7
00:00.8
104
104e
GIRAUD Franck
BRUNEL Amandine
Renault Twingo RS
GIRAUD Franck
BRUNEL Amandine
Renault Twingo RS
R 2
CF 2RM TM
R
2
CF 2RM TM
22:22,4
04:20.0
00:00.1
104
104e
PUEL Gérard
PUEL Caroline
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 8
PUEL Gérard
PUEL Caroline
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 8
FA 8
P
FA
8
P
28:54,5
05:44.1
00:04.4
105
105e
VIANO Allison
BOURGEOIS SIMONPIERI Serena
Peugeot 208 VTI
VIANO Allison
BOURGEOIS SIMONPIERI Serena
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
2RM TM F
R
2
2RM TM F
22:32,3
04:29.9
00:09.9
105
105e
ROTT Anthony
RUBIO Ludivine
Ford Fiesta
ROTT Anthony
RUBIO Ludivine
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
2RM J
R
2J
2RM J
29:03,0
05:52.6
00:08.5
106
106e
ROTT Anthony
RUBIO Ludivine
Ford Fiesta
ROTT Anthony
RUBIO Ludivine
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
2RM J
R
2J
2RM J
22:35,2
04:32.8
00:02.9
106
106e
BROSSY Alexandre
DO REGO Joël
Renault Clio RS
BROSSY Alexandre
DO REGO Joël
Renault Clio RS
R 3
P
R
3
P
29:06,3
05:55.9
00:03.3
107
107e
JARLAN Maxime
CAMALY Thierry
Renault Mégane
JARLAN Maxime
CAMALY Thierry
Renault Mégane
F2 14
P
F2
14
P
22:35,3
04:32.9
00:00.1
107
107e
NOE Cédric
VIGNOLLE Alex
Renault Clio RS Line
NOE Cédric
VIGNOLLE Alex
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
CF 2RM P RE
R
C5
CF 2RM P RE
29:10,2
05:59.8
00:03.9
108
108e
BROSSY Alexandre
DO REGO Joël
Renault Clio RS
BROSSY Alexandre
DO REGO Joël
Renault Clio RS
R 3
P
R
3
P
22:42,1
04:39.7
00:06.8
108
108e
SCHWAB Stan
CARMILLE Vincent
Honda Civic
SCHWAB Stan
CARMILLE Vincent
Honda Civic
FN 3
CF TM
FN
3
CF TM
29:13,3
06:02.9
00:03.1
109
109e
NICOLAS Steve
BAUDOU Vanessa
Peugeot 206 XS
NICOLAS Steve
BAUDOU Vanessa
Peugeot 206 XS
FA 6K
P
FA
6K
P
22:47,6
04:45.2
00:05.5
109
109e
PIERI Tom
DUNAND Arnaud
Renault Clio RS Line
PIERI Tom
DUNAND Arnaud
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
CF 2RM RE
R
C5
CF 2RM RE
29:17,3
06:06.9
00:04.0
110
110e
SCHWAB Stan
CARMILLE Vincent
Honda Civic
SCHWAB Stan
CARMILLE Vincent
Honda Civic
FN 3
CF TM
FN
3
CF TM
22:52,6
04:50.2
00:05.0
110
110e
NICOLAS Steve
BAUDOU Vanessa
Peugeot 206 XS
NICOLAS Steve
BAUDOU Vanessa
Peugeot 206 XS
FA 6K
P
FA
6K
P
29:26,2
06:15.8
00:08.9
111
111e
ROUSSEL Mickaël
DAGHELET Bertrand
Opel Adam
ROUSSEL Mickaël
DAGHELET Bertrand
Opel Adam
R FR2
TM
R
FR2
TM
22:55,1
04:52.7
00:02.5
111
111e
JARLAN Maxime
CAMALY Thierry
Renault Mégane
JARLAN Maxime
CAMALY Thierry
Renault Mégane
F2 14
P
F2
14
P
29:32,3
06:21.9
00:06.1
112
112e
LEVAIN Julien
VEDRINE Clément
Renault Clio Ragnotti
LEVAIN Julien
VEDRINE Clément
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
P
FN
3
P
23:00,0
04:57.6
00:04.9
112
112e
LEVAIN Julien
VEDRINE Clément
Renault Clio Ragnotti
LEVAIN Julien
VEDRINE Clément
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
P
FN
3
P
29:34,0
06:23.6
00:01.7
113
113e
BLANC Antoine
CAULET-CAILHOL Amélie
Peugeot 106
BLANC Antoine
CAULET-CAILHOL Amélie
Peugeot 106
F2 13
P
F2
13
P
23:02,9
05:00.5
00:02.9
113
113e
BERTIN Dylan
COURTIN Julie
Peugeot 206 RC
BERTIN Dylan
COURTIN Julie
Peugeot 206 RC
FA 7
TM
FA
7
TM
29:34,4
06:24.0
00:00.4
114
114e
EMERIAU Hervé
DEVAUX Thierry
Renault Clio RS
EMERIAU Hervé
DEVAUX Thierry
Renault Clio RS
R 3
TM
R
3
TM
23:03,2
05:00.8
00:00.3
114
114e
ROUSSEL Mickaël
DAGHELET Bertrand
Opel Adam
ROUSSEL Mickaël
DAGHELET Bertrand
Opel Adam
R FR2
TM
R
FR2
TM
29:40,9
06:30.5
00:06.5
115
115e
SANTIAGO Thomas
TENDILLE Mélanie
Citroën AX GTI
SANTIAGO Thomas
TENDILLE Mélanie
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
CF TM
FN
1
CF TM
23:07,6
05:05.2
00:04.4
115
115e
EMERIAU Hervé
DEVAUX Thierry
Renault Clio RS
EMERIAU Hervé
DEVAUX Thierry
Renault Clio RS
R 3
TM
R
3
TM
29:41,6
06:31.2
00:00.7
116
116e
BERTIN Dylan
COURTIN Julie
Peugeot 206 RC
BERTIN Dylan
COURTIN Julie
Peugeot 206 RC
FA 7
TM
FA
7
TM
23:11,9
05:09.5
00:04.3
116
116e
SANTIAGO Thomas
TENDILLE Mélanie
Citroën AX GTI
SANTIAGO Thomas
TENDILLE Mélanie
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
CF TM
FN
1
CF TM
29:42,7
06:32.3
00:01.1
117
117e
NOE Cédric
VIGNOLLE Alex
Renault Clio RS Line
NOE Cédric
VIGNOLLE Alex
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
CF 2RM P RE
R
C5
CF 2RM P RE
23:18,6
05:16.2
00:06.7
117
117e
GINESTET Bastien
TIZIANEL Bastien
Renault Clio
GINESTET Bastien
TIZIANEL Bastien
Renault Clio
N 2S
P
N
2S
P
29:53,7
06:43.3
00:11.0
118
118e
CONSTANS William
LADOWICHX Laura
Renault Clio RS
CONSTANS William
LADOWICHX Laura
Renault Clio RS
R 3
P
R
3
P
23:19,5
05:17.1
00:00.9
118
118e
CONSTANS William
LADOWICHX Laura
Renault Clio RS
CONSTANS William
LADOWICHX Laura
Renault Clio RS
R 3
P
R
3
P
29:56,9
06:46.5
00:03.2
119
119e
GINESTET Bastien
TIZIANEL Bastien
Renault Clio
GINESTET Bastien
TIZIANEL Bastien
Renault Clio
N 2S
P
N
2S
P
23:21,3
05:18.9
00:01.8
119
119e
VIANO Allison
BOURGEOIS SIMONPIERI Serena
Peugeot 208 VTI
VIANO Allison
BOURGEOIS SIMONPIERI Serena
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
2RM TM F
R
2
2RM TM F
29:59,2
06:48.8
00:02.3
120
120e
JARLAN Arnaud
GARRIC Yoan
Renault Clio RS
JARLAN Arnaud
GARRIC Yoan
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
P
F2
14
P
23:26,9
05:24.5
00:05.6
120
120e
FALGUIERE Robin
TISSE Gaël
Peugeot 106 XSI
FALGUIERE Robin
TISSE Gaël
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 12
P
F2
12
P
29:59,3
06:48.9
00:00.1
121
121e
LAFON Maxime
DELMAS Thomas
Citroën DS3
LAFON Maxime
DELMAS Thomas
Citroën DS3
R 1
TM P
R
1
TM P
23:27,1
05:24.7
00:00.2
121
121e
FALGUIERE Baptiste
DENJEAN Amandine
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FALGUIERE Baptiste
DENJEAN Amandine
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FA 5
P
FA
5
P
30:06,5
06:56.1
00:07.2
122
122e
PIERI Tom
DUNAND Arnaud
Renault Clio RS Line
PIERI Tom
DUNAND Arnaud
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
CF 2RM RE
R
C5
CF 2RM RE
23:28,2
05:25.8
00:01.1
122
122e
BLANC David
RAUZIER Alban
Citroën DS3
BLANC David
RAUZIER Alban
Citroën DS3
R 3
R
3
30:10,7
07:00.3
00:04.2
123
123e
RAYNAL Stéphane
BRUGEL Arnaud
Seat Ibiza
RAYNAL Stéphane
BRUGEL Arnaud
Seat Ibiza
F2 14
P
F2
14
P
23:30,2
05:27.8
00:02.0
123
123e
LAFON Maxime
DELMAS Thomas
Citroën DS3
LAFON Maxime
DELMAS Thomas
Citroën DS3
R 1
TM P
R
1
TM P
30:13,7
07:03.3
00:03.0
124
124e
FALGUIERE Robin
TISSE Gaël
Peugeot 106 XSI
FALGUIERE Robin
TISSE Gaël
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 12
P
F2
12
P
23:32,4
05:30.0
00:02.2
124
124e
PIERI Tristan
FIAUX Emmanuel
Peugeot 206 XS
PIERI Tristan
FIAUX Emmanuel
Peugeot 206 XS
N 2S
N
2S
30:18,9
07:08.5
00:05.2
125
125e
FALGUIERE Baptiste
DENJEAN Amandine
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FALGUIERE Baptiste
DENJEAN Amandine
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FA 5
P
FA
5
P
23:32,4
05:30.0
125
125e
CICHOSZ Kévin
CICHOSZ Adèle
Ford Fiesta
CICHOSZ Kévin
CICHOSZ Adèle
Ford Fiesta
R 2
P
R
2
P
30:19,7
07:09.3
00:00.8
126
126e
CICHOSZ Kévin
CICHOSZ Adèle
Ford Fiesta
CICHOSZ Kévin
CICHOSZ Adèle
Ford Fiesta
R 2
P
R
2
P
23:36,2
05:33.8
00:03.8
126
126e
ALBOUY Benoît
DARMILLI Mickaël
Peugeot 106
ALBOUY Benoît
DARMILLI Mickaël
Peugeot 106
F2 13
P
F2
13
P
30:26,0
07:15.6
00:06.3
127
127e
PIERI Tristan
FIAUX Emmanuel
Peugeot 206 XS
PIERI Tristan
FIAUX Emmanuel
Peugeot 206 XS
N 2S
N
2S
23:38,4
05:36.0
00:02.2
127
127e
RAYNAL Stéphane
BRUGEL Arnaud
Seat Ibiza
RAYNAL Stéphane
BRUGEL Arnaud
Seat Ibiza
F2 14
P
F2
14
P
30:30,6
07:20.2
00:04.6
128
128e
BLANC David
RAUZIER Alban
Citroën DS3
BLANC David
RAUZIER Alban
Citroën DS3
R 3
R
3
23:40,9
05:38.5
00:02.5
128
128e
PLAN Jean-Louis
BOYER Mathieu
Citroën DS3
PLAN Jean-Louis
BOYER Mathieu
Citroën DS3
R 1
CF 2RM TM
R
1
CF 2RM TM
30:44,2
07:33.8
00:13.6
129
129e
PLAN Jean-Louis
BOYER Mathieu
Citroën DS3
PLAN Jean-Louis
BOYER Mathieu
Citroën DS3
R 1
CF 2RM TM
R
1
CF 2RM TM
23:46,5
05:44.1
00:05.6
129
129e
BLANC Antoine
CAULET-CAILHOL Amélie
Peugeot 106
BLANC Antoine
CAULET-CAILHOL Amélie
Peugeot 106
F2 13
P
F2
13
P
30:47,0
07:36.6
00:02.8
130
130e
ALBOUY Benoît
DARMILLI Mickaël
Peugeot 106
ALBOUY Benoît
DARMILLI Mickaël
Peugeot 106
F2 13
P
F2
13
P
23:54,4
05:52.0
00:07.9
130
130e
KALBHEN Manuel
PERRET Tomi
Citroën Saxo VTS
KALBHEN Manuel
PERRET Tomi
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2S
CF
N
2S
CF
30:52,0
07:41.6
00:05.0
131
131e
RUFFA Boris
RUFFA Raphaël
Renault Clio RS Line
RUFFA Boris
RUFFA Raphaël
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
CF 2RM RE
R
C5
CF 2RM RE
23:54,4
05:52.0
131
131e
FILIPE Sarah
SAXEMARD Quentin
Renault Clio RS Line
FILIPE Sarah
SAXEMARD Quentin
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
2RM F RE
R
C5
2RM F RE
30:55,3
07:44.9
00:03.3
132
132e
FILIPE Sarah
SAXEMARD Quentin
Renault Clio RS Line
FILIPE Sarah
SAXEMARD Quentin
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
2RM F RE
R
C5
2RM F RE
23:55,4
05:53.0
00:01.0
132
132e
RUFFA Boris
RUFFA Raphaël
Renault Clio RS Line
RUFFA Boris
RUFFA Raphaël
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
CF 2RM RE
R</