28ème Rallye Régional de la Fourme
Coupe de France des Rallyes coeff. 2
28ème Rallye Régional de la Fourme
Coupe de France des Rallyes coeff. 2
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
121 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
ANDRE Stéphane
DERRE Cyril
Skoda Fabia
ANDRE Stéphane
DERRE Cyril
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
4:06,9
1
1er
ANDRE Stéphane
DERRE Cyril
Skoda Fabia
ANDRE Stéphane
DERRE Cyril
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
4:06,9
2
2e
MASCLAUX Arnaud
JUNIQUE Théo
Skoda Fabia
MASCLAUX Arnaud
JUNIQUE Théo
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
4:09,7
00:02.8
00:02.8
2
2e
MASCLAUX Arnaud
JUNIQUE Théo
Skoda Fabia
MASCLAUX Arnaud
JUNIQUE Théo
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
4:09,7
00:02.8
00:02.8
3
3e
ANDRE Gérald
LOPEZ William
Skoda Fabia
ANDRE Gérald
LOPEZ William
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
4:14,8
00:07.9
00:05.1
3
3e
ANDRE Gérald
LOPEZ William
Skoda Fabia
ANDRE Gérald
LOPEZ William
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
4:14,8
00:07.9
00:05.1
4
4e
SUBERT Dominique
MONDIERE Benjamin
Volkswagen Polo
SUBERT Dominique
MONDIERE Benjamin
Volkswagen Polo
R 5
R
5
4:17,1
00:10.2
00:02.3
4
4e
SUBERT Dominique
MONDIERE Benjamin
Volkswagen Polo
SUBERT Dominique
MONDIERE Benjamin
Volkswagen Polo
R 5
R
5
4:17,1
00:10.2
00:02.3
5
5e
MARTY Julien
AUGE Valentin
Citroën DS3
MARTY Julien
AUGE Valentin
Citroën DS3
R 5
R
5
4:18,0
00:11.1
00:00.9
5
5e
MARTY Julien
AUGE Valentin
Citroën DS3
MARTY Julien
AUGE Valentin
Citroën DS3
R 5
R
5
4:18,0
00:11.1
00:00.9
6
6e
NEYRET-GIGOT Alexandre
CHALENDAR Morgan
Peugeot 106 XSI
NEYRET-GIGOT Alexandre
CHALENDAR Morgan
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 13
F2
13
4:21,5
00:14.6
00:03.5
6
6e
NEYRET-GIGOT Alexandre
CHALENDAR Morgan
Peugeot 106 XSI
NEYRET-GIGOT Alexandre
CHALENDAR Morgan
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 13
F2
13
4:21,5
00:14.6
00:03.5
7
7e
GUIOT Bastien
RAVIER Angeline
Renault Clio
GUIOT Bastien
RAVIER Angeline
Renault Clio
F2 14
F2
14
4:23,0
00:16.1
00:01.5
7
7e
GUIOT Bastien
RAVIER Angeline
Renault Clio
GUIOT Bastien
RAVIER Angeline
Renault Clio
F2 14
F2
14
4:23,0
00:16.1
00:01.5
8
8e
DURAND Louis
BRUYERE Kévin
Renault Clio
DURAND Louis
BRUYERE Kévin
Renault Clio
R 3
R
3
4:25,6
00:18.7
00:02.6
8
8e
DURAND Louis
BRUYERE Kévin
Renault Clio
DURAND Louis
BRUYERE Kévin
Renault Clio
R 3
R
3
4:25,6
00:18.7
00:02.6
9
9e
GRANDE Jonathan
GUIRADO Sandrine
Renault Clio RS
GRANDE Jonathan
GUIRADO Sandrine
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
4:27,0
00:20.1
00:01.4
9
9e
GRANDE Jonathan
GUIRADO Sandrine
Renault Clio RS
GRANDE Jonathan
GUIRADO Sandrine
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
4:27,0
00:20.1
00:01.4
10
10e
BRUNET Thierry
BONICEL Adrien
Ford Fiesta
BRUNET Thierry
BONICEL Adrien
Ford Fiesta
R 5
R
5
4:27,2
00:20.3
00:00.2
10
10e
BRUNET Thierry
BONICEL Adrien
Ford Fiesta
BRUNET Thierry
BONICEL Adrien
Ford Fiesta
R 5
R
5
4:27,2
00:20.3
00:00.2
11
11e
DEPLATIERE Arnaud
DEPLATIERE Laurent
Porsche 996 GT3 RS
DEPLATIERE Arnaud
DEPLATIERE Laurent
Porsche 996 GT3 RS
GT 10
GT
10
4:28,4
00:21.5
00:01.2
11
11e
DEPLATIERE Arnaud
DEPLATIERE Laurent
Porsche 996 GT3 RS
DEPLATIERE Arnaud
DEPLATIERE Laurent
Porsche 996 GT3 RS
GT 10
GT
10
4:28,4
00:21.5
00:01.2
12
12e
CHANON Matteo
CHANON Alban
Citroën C2
CHANON Matteo
CHANON Alban
Citroën C2
R 2
R
2
4:29,2
00:22.3
00:00.8
12
12e
CHANON Matteo
CHANON Alban
Citroën C2
CHANON Matteo
CHANON Alban
Citroën C2
R 2
R
2
4:29,2
00:22.3
00:00.8
13
13e
FAYE Thierry
FAYE Jérôme
Renault Clio
FAYE Thierry
FAYE Jérôme
Renault Clio
F2 14
F2
14
4:29,4
00:22.5
00:00.2
13
13e
FAYE Thierry
FAYE Jérôme
Renault Clio
FAYE Thierry
FAYE Jérôme
Renault Clio
F2 14
F2
14
4:29,4
00:22.5
00:00.2
14
14e
DELORME Adrien
BRET René
Peugeot 106 S16
DELORME Adrien
BRET René
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
4:29,9
00:23.0
00:00.5
14
14e
DELORME Adrien
BRET René
Peugeot 106 S16
DELORME Adrien
BRET René
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
4:29,9
00:23.0
00:00.5
15
15e
DURET Kévin
MATHIAS Manon
Citroën C2
DURET Kévin
MATHIAS Manon
Citroën C2
R 2
R
2
4:30,3
00:23.4
00:00.4
15
15e
DURET Kévin
MATHIAS Manon
Citroën C2
DURET Kévin
MATHIAS Manon
Citroën C2
R 2
R
2
4:30,3
00:23.4
00:00.4
16
16e
TUCOULAT Alexandre
TUCOULAT Vincent
Renault Clio Williams
TUCOULAT Alexandre
TUCOULAT Vincent
Renault Clio Williams
F2 14
F2
14
4:30,8
00:23.9
00:00.5
16
16e
TUCOULAT Alexandre
TUCOULAT Vincent
Renault Clio Williams
TUCOULAT Alexandre
TUCOULAT Vincent
Renault Clio Williams
F2 14
F2
14
4:30,8
00:23.9
00:00.5
17
17e
BEYLARD Arthur
STRUGEON Clément
Renault Twingo
BEYLARD Arthur
STRUGEON Clément
Renault Twingo
R 2
R
2
4:31,5
00:24.6
00:00.7
17
17e
BEYLARD Arthur
STRUGEON Clément
Renault Twingo
BEYLARD Arthur
STRUGEON Clément
Renault Twingo
R 2
R
2
4:31,5
00:24.6
00:00.7
18
18e
MONTEILHET Audric
CHARLES Manon
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
MONTEILHET Audric
CHARLES Manon
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
FN 4
FN
4
4:31,7
00:24.8
00:00.2
18
18e
MONTEILHET Audric
CHARLES Manon
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
MONTEILHET Audric
CHARLES Manon
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
FN 4
FN
4
4:31,7
00:24.8
00:00.2
19
19e
LENNE Sylvain
CHANTELAUZE Laura
Citroën Saxo
LENNE Sylvain
CHANTELAUZE Laura
Citroën Saxo
FA 6
FA
6
4:31,9
00:25.0
00:00.2
19
19e
LENNE Sylvain
CHANTELAUZE Laura
Citroën Saxo
LENNE Sylvain
CHANTELAUZE Laura
Citroën Saxo
FA 6
FA
6
4:31,9
00:25.0
00:00.2
20
20e
NICOLAS Sébastien
CELLIER Kelian
Renault Megane
NICOLAS Sébastien
CELLIER Kelian
Renault Megane
FN 4
FN
4
4:32,1
00:25.2
00:00.2
20
20e
NICOLAS Sébastien
CELLIER Kelian
Renault Megane
NICOLAS Sébastien
CELLIER Kelian
Renault Megane
FN 4
FN
4
4:32,1
00:25.2
00:00.2
21
21e
VAUCANSON Sylvain
JOURDE Pierrick
Opel Manta GTE
VAUCANSON Sylvain
JOURDE Pierrick
Opel Manta GTE
F2 14
F2
14
4:32,2
00:25.3
00:00.1
21
21e
VAUCANSON Sylvain
JOURDE Pierrick
Opel Manta GTE
VAUCANSON Sylvain
JOURDE Pierrick
Opel Manta GTE
F2 14
F2
14
4:32,2
00:25.3
00:00.1
22
22e
SAGNES Laurent
JALLET Anthony
Peugeot 207 S2000
SAGNES Laurent
JALLET Anthony
Peugeot 207 S2000
FA 7S
FA
7S
4:33,0
00:26.1
00:00.8
22
22e
SAGNES Laurent
JALLET Anthony
Peugeot 207 S2000
SAGNES Laurent
JALLET Anthony
Peugeot 207 S2000
FA 7S
FA
7S
4:33,0
00:26.1
00:00.8
23
23e
IGONIN Sébastien
PONCHON Marjorie
Peugeot 106 Rallye
IGONIN Sébastien
PONCHON Marjorie
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F2 13
F2
13
4:34,9
00:28.0
00:01.9
23
23e
IGONIN Sébastien
PONCHON Marjorie
Peugeot 106 Rallye
IGONIN Sébastien
PONCHON Marjorie
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F2 13
F2
13
4:34,9
00:28.0
00:01.9
24
24e
MOULIN Thierry
DUVERGER Georges
Renault Clio RS
MOULIN Thierry
DUVERGER Georges
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
4:35,4
00:28.5
00:00.5
24
24e
MOULIN Thierry
DUVERGER Georges
Renault Clio RS
MOULIN Thierry
DUVERGER Georges
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
4:35,4
00:28.5
00:00.5
25
25e
DASSAUD Jean
DASSAUD Aline
BMW M3
DASSAUD Jean
DASSAUD Aline
BMW M3
FA 8
FA
8
4:36,3
00:29.4
00:00.9
25
25e
DASSAUD Jean
DASSAUD Aline
BMW M3
DASSAUD Jean
DASSAUD Aline
BMW M3
FA 8
FA
8
4:36,3
00:29.4
00:00.9
26
26e
BONNEFOY Roland
BONNEFOY Virginie
Renault Clio
BONNEFOY Roland
BONNEFOY Virginie
Renault Clio
R 3
R
3
4:36,5
00:29.6
00:00.2
26
26e
BONNEFOY Roland
BONNEFOY Virginie
Renault Clio
BONNEFOY Roland
BONNEFOY Virginie
Renault Clio
R 3
R
3
4:36,5
00:29.6
00:00.2
27
27e
FORCE Flavien
TOURNEBIZE Aurélien
Peugeot 205
FORCE Flavien
TOURNEBIZE Aurélien
Peugeot 205
F2 12
F2
12
4:37,2
00:30.3
00:00.7
27
27e
FORCE Flavien
TOURNEBIZE Aurélien
Peugeot 205
FORCE Flavien
TOURNEBIZE Aurélien
Peugeot 205
F2 12
F2
12
4:37,2
00:30.3
00:00.7
28
28e
TABACH Abdelkader
VEROTS Dylan
Peugeot 208
TABACH Abdelkader
VEROTS Dylan
Peugeot 208
R 2
R
2
4:37,7
00:30.8
00:00.5
28
28e
TABACH Abdelkader
VEROTS Dylan
Peugeot 208
TABACH Abdelkader
VEROTS Dylan
Peugeot 208
R 2
R
2
4:37,7
00:30.8
00:00.5
29
29e
OLMI Gaëtan
TURIERE Frédéric
Peugeot 207 S2000
OLMI Gaëtan
TURIERE Frédéric
Peugeot 207 S2000
FA 7S
FA
7S
4:38,0
00:31.1
00:00.3
29
29e
OLMI Gaëtan
TURIERE Frédéric
Peugeot 207 S2000
OLMI Gaëtan
TURIERE Frédéric
Peugeot 207 S2000
FA 7S
FA
7S
4:38,0
00:31.1
00:00.3
30
30e
TRAIT Ludovic
BERARD Caroline
Renault Clio Ragnotti
TRAIT Ludovic
BERARD Caroline
Renault Clio Ragnotti
F2 14
F2
14
4:38,0
00:31.1
30
30e
TRAIT Ludovic
BERARD Caroline
Renault Clio Ragnotti
TRAIT Ludovic
BERARD Caroline
Renault Clio Ragnotti
F2 14
F2
14
4:38,0
00:31.1
31
31e
BEAU Jérôme
FOURNIER Sébastien
Citroën Saxo
BEAU Jérôme
FOURNIER Sébastien
Citroën Saxo
FA 6
FA
6
4:38,3
00:31.4
00:00.3
31
31e
BEAU Jérôme
FOURNIER Sébastien
Citroën Saxo
BEAU Jérôme
FOURNIER Sébastien
Citroën Saxo
FA 6
FA
6
4:38,3
00:31.4
00:00.3
32
32e
CHEVALEYRE Christian
BOY Philippe
Peugeot 208
CHEVALEYRE Christian
BOY Philippe
Peugeot 208
R 2
R
2
4:38,5
00:31.6
00:00.2
32
32e
CHEVALEYRE Christian
BOY Philippe
Peugeot 208
CHEVALEYRE Christian
BOY Philippe
Peugeot 208
R 2
R
2
4:38,5
00:31.6
00:00.2
33
33e
DEGEORGES David
DUTRUEL Valérie
Renault Clio
DEGEORGES David
DUTRUEL Valérie
Renault Clio
FN 3
FN
3
4:39,1
00:32.2
00:00.6
33
33e
DEGEORGES David
DUTRUEL Valérie
Renault Clio
DEGEORGES David
DUTRUEL Valérie
Renault Clio
FN 3
FN
3
4:39,1
00:32.2
00:00.6
34
34e
PADILLA Thierry
FURLANO Aurélie
Opel Kadett
PADILLA Thierry
FURLANO Aurélie
Opel Kadett
F2 12
F2
12
4:40,4
00:33.5
00:01.3
34
34e
PADILLA Thierry
FURLANO Aurélie
Opel Kadett
PADILLA Thierry
FURLANO Aurélie
Opel Kadett
F2 12
F2
12
4:40,4
00:33.5
00:01.3
35
35e
BONCHE Mathieu
WARNET Jules
Renault Clio RS
BONCHE Mathieu
WARNET Jules
Renault Clio RS
R C5
R
C5
4:40,4
00:33.5
35
35e
BONCHE Mathieu
WARNET Jules
Renault Clio RS
BONCHE Mathieu
WARNET Jules
Renault Clio RS
R C5
R
C5
4:40,4
00:33.5
36
36e
GOUTTEBROZE Damien
BESSAIRE Coralie
Peugeot 208
GOUTTEBROZE Damien
BESSAIRE Coralie
Peugeot 208
F2 14
F2
14
4:40,5
00:33.6
00:00.1
36
36e
GOUTTEBROZE Damien
BESSAIRE Coralie
Peugeot 208
GOUTTEBROZE Damien
BESSAIRE Coralie
Peugeot 208
F2 14
F2
14
4:40,5
00:33.6
00:00.1
37
37e
FARLAY Cédric
BOUCHUT Virginie
Renault Clio 2
FARLAY Cédric
BOUCHUT Virginie
Renault Clio 2
FA 7
FA
7
4:41,2
00:34.3
00:00.7
37
37e
FARLAY Cédric
BOUCHUT Virginie
Renault Clio 2
FARLAY Cédric
BOUCHUT Virginie
Renault Clio 2
FA 7
FA
7
4:41,2
00:34.3
00:00.7
38
38e
MICHELIS André
BOURDON Hugo
Citroën Saxo VTS
MICHELIS André
BOURDON Hugo
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
4:41,3
00:34.4
00:00.1
38
38e
MICHELIS André
BOURDON Hugo
Citroën Saxo VTS
MICHELIS André
BOURDON Hugo
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
4:41,3
00:34.4
00:00.1
39
39e
BREUIL Marina
DAUPHIN Manon
Renault Clio RS
BREUIL Marina
DAUPHIN Manon
Renault Clio RS
R C5
R
C5
4:42,1
00:35.2
00:00.8
39
39e
BREUIL Marina
DAUPHIN Manon
Renault Clio RS
BREUIL Marina
DAUPHIN Manon
Renault Clio RS
R C5
R
C5
4:42,1
00:35.2
00:00.8
40
40e
DEPEYRE Michel
BATISTA Christine
Skoda Fabia
DEPEYRE Michel
BATISTA Christine
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
4:43,1
00:36.2
00:01.0
40
40e
DEPEYRE Michel
BATISTA Christine
Skoda Fabia
DEPEYRE Michel
BATISTA Christine
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
4:43,1
00:36.2
00:01.0
41
41e
GAY Alain
BOURGES Christophe
Citroën C2
GAY Alain
BOURGES Christophe
Citroën C2
R 2
R
2
4:43,1
00:36.2
41
41e
GAY Alain
BOURGES Christophe
Citroën C2
GAY Alain
BOURGES Christophe
Citroën C2
R 2
R
2
4:43,1
00:36.2
42
42e
FRAISSE Mickaël
GONZALES Damien
Peugeot 206 RC
FRAISSE Mickaël
GONZALES Damien
Peugeot 206 RC
FA 7
FA
7
4:43,8
00:36.9
00:00.7
42
42e
FRAISSE Mickaël
GONZALES Damien
Peugeot 206 RC
FRAISSE Mickaël
GONZALES Damien
Peugeot 206 RC
FA 7
FA
7
4:43,8
00:36.9
00:00.7
43
43e
DELAYRE Benoît
LEBON Marina
Citroën C2
DELAYRE Benoît
LEBON Marina
Citroën C2
FA 6K
FA
6K
4:44,3
00:37.4
00:00.5
43
43e
DELAYRE Benoît
LEBON Marina
Citroën C2
DELAYRE Benoît
LEBON Marina
Citroën C2
FA 6K
FA
6K
4:44,3
00:37.4
00:00.5
44
44e
COMBE Fabien
COMBE Antoine
Ford Fiesta
COMBE Fabien
COMBE Antoine
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
R
2J
4:44,4
00:37.5
00:00.1
44
44e
COMBE Fabien
COMBE Antoine
Ford Fiesta
COMBE Fabien
COMBE Antoine
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
R
2J
4:44,4
00:37.5
00:00.1
45
45e
VERET Jason
GIRAUD Franck
Peugeot 206 XS
VERET Jason
GIRAUD Franck
Peugeot 206 XS
FA 6K
FA
6K
4:44,9
00:38.0
00:00.5
45
45e
VERET Jason
GIRAUD Franck
Peugeot 206 XS
VERET Jason
GIRAUD Franck
Peugeot 206 XS
FA 6K
FA
6K
4:44,9
00:38.0
00:00.5
46
46e
MONNIN Christophe
CHOUDEY Marc-Emilien
Renault Clio
MONNIN Christophe
CHOUDEY Marc-Emilien
Renault Clio
FN 3
FN
3
4:45,6
00:38.7
00:00.7
46
46e
MONNIN Christophe
CHOUDEY Marc-Emilien
Renault Clio
MONNIN Christophe
CHOUDEY Marc-Emilien
Renault Clio
FN 3
FN
3
4:45,6
00:38.7
00:00.7
47
47e
CHANGARNIER Franck
CHANGARNIER Corinne
Renault Clio Ragnotti
CHANGARNIER Franck
CHANGARNIER Corinne
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
4:46,6
00:39.7
00:01.0
47
47e
CHANGARNIER Franck
CHANGARNIER Corinne
Renault Clio Ragnotti
CHANGARNIER Franck
CHANGARNIER Corinne
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
4:46,6
00:39.7
00:01.0
48
48e
ROUHALDE Vincent
MARIN-FORGE Pierre-Antoine
Peugeot 106 S16
ROUHALDE Vincent
MARIN-FORGE Pierre-Antoine
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
4:46,9
00:40.0
00:00.3
48
48e
ROUHALDE Vincent
MARIN-FORGE Pierre-Antoine
Peugeot 106 S16
ROUHALDE Vincent
MARIN-FORGE Pierre-Antoine
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
4:46,9
00:40.0
00:00.3
49
49e
CATHALAN Alain
PICARD Jérémy
Citroën C2 VTS
CATHALAN Alain
PICARD Jérémy
Citroën C2 VTS
N 2S
N
2S
4:47,1
00:40.2
00:00.2
49
49e
CATHALAN Alain
PICARD Jérémy
Citroën C2 VTS
CATHALAN Alain
PICARD Jérémy
Citroën C2 VTS
N 2S
N
2S
4:47,1
00:40.2
00:00.2
50
50e
MASSACRIER David
COUCHAUD Sylvain
Nissan 350Z
MASSACRIER David
COUCHAUD Sylvain
Nissan 350Z
GT 10
GT
10
4:48,2
00:41.3
00:01.1
50
50e
MASSACRIER David
COUCHAUD Sylvain
Nissan 350Z
MASSACRIER David
COUCHAUD Sylvain
Nissan 350Z
GT 10
GT
10
4:48,2
00:41.3
00:01.1
51
51e
RICHONNIER Christophe
MUZY Theophane
Citroën C2
RICHONNIER Christophe
MUZY Theophane
Citroën C2
F2 13
F2
13
4:50,8
00:43.9
00:02.6
51
51e
RICHONNIER Christophe
MUZY Theophane
Citroën C2
RICHONNIER Christophe
MUZY Theophane
Citroën C2
F2 13
F2
13
4:50,8
00:43.9
00:02.6
52
52e
COLOMB Damien
MONEYRON Jimmy
Peugeot 106 S16
COLOMB Damien
MONEYRON Jimmy
Peugeot 106 S16
N 2S
N
2S
4:51,1
00:44.2
00:00.3
52
52e
COLOMB Damien
MONEYRON Jimmy
Peugeot 106 S16
COLOMB Damien
MONEYRON Jimmy
Peugeot 106 S16
N 2S
N
2S
4:51,1
00:44.2
00:00.3
53
53e
CROCOMBETTE Bastien
CROCOMBETTE Perrine
Peugeot 106 S16
CROCOMBETTE Bastien
CROCOMBETTE Perrine
Peugeot 106 S16
N 2S
N
2S
4:51,1
00:44.2
53
53e
CROCOMBETTE Bastien
CROCOMBETTE Perrine
Peugeot 106 S16
CROCOMBETTE Bastien
CROCOMBETTE Perrine
Peugeot 106 S16
N 2S
N
2S
4:51,1
00:44.2
54
54e
CHETAIL Morgan
HEYRAUD Vanessa
Peugeot 106 Rallye
CHETAIL Morgan
HEYRAUD Vanessa
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F2 12
F2
12
4:51,7
00:44.8
00:00.6
54
54e
CHETAIL Morgan
HEYRAUD Vanessa
Peugeot 106 Rallye
CHETAIL Morgan
HEYRAUD Vanessa
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F2 12
F2
12
4:51,7
00:44.8
00:00.6
55
55e
GIRY Jean-Philippe
GUITTARD John
Honda Civic Type R
GIRY Jean-Philippe
GUITTARD John
Honda Civic Type R
FA 7
FA
7
4:52,4
00:45.5
00:00.7
55
55e
GIRY Jean-Philippe
GUITTARD John
Honda Civic Type R
GIRY Jean-Philippe
GUITTARD John
Honda Civic Type R
FA 7
FA
7
4:52,4
00:45.5
00:00.7
56
56e
VIAL Romain
BRUN Evan
Citroën Saxo
VIAL Romain
BRUN Evan
Citroën Saxo
A 6
A
6
4:52,9
00:46.0
00:00.5
56
56e
VIAL Romain
BRUN Evan
Citroën Saxo
VIAL Romain
BRUN Evan
Citroën Saxo
A 6
A
6
4:52,9
00:46.0
00:00.5
57
57e
LASSAIGNE Marc
GONIN Amandine
Renault 5 GT Turbo
LASSAIGNE Marc
GONIN Amandine
Renault 5 GT Turbo
F2 14
F2
14
4:53,1
00:46.2
00:00.2
57
57e
LASSAIGNE Marc
GONIN Amandine
Renault 5 GT Turbo
LASSAIGNE Marc
GONIN Amandine
Renault 5 GT Turbo
F2 14
F2
14
4:53,1
00:46.2
00:00.2
58
58e
PLAY Cédric
TENDILLE Mélanie
Renault Clio 16S
PLAY Cédric
TENDILLE Mélanie
Renault Clio 16S
FN 3
FN
3
4:53,8
00:46.9
00:00.7
58
58e
PLAY Cédric
TENDILLE Mélanie
Renault Clio 16S
PLAY Cédric
TENDILLE Mélanie
Renault Clio 16S
FN 3
FN
3
4:53,8
00:46.9
00:00.7
59
59e
GERENTON Antoine
ALLIRAND Hervé
Citroën Saxo
GERENTON Antoine
ALLIRAND Hervé
Citroën Saxo
N 2S
N
2S
4:53,9
00:47.0
00:00.1
59
59e
GERENTON Antoine
ALLIRAND Hervé
Citroën Saxo
GERENTON Antoine
ALLIRAND Hervé
Citroën Saxo
N 2S
N
2S
4:53,9
00:47.0
00:00.1
60
60e
BOISSADIE Lucas
BOISSADIE Lucile
Peugeot 106 XSI
BOISSADIE Lucas
BOISSADIE Lucile
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 12
F2
12
4:54,2
00:47.3
00:00.3
60
60e
BOISSADIE Lucas
BOISSADIE Lucile
Peugeot 106 XSI
BOISSADIE Lucas
BOISSADIE Lucile
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 12
F2
12
4:54,2
00:47.3
00:00.3
61
61e
BERNEZ Régis
BERODY Anne
Peugeot 106 S16
BERNEZ Régis
BERODY Anne
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
4:54,5
00:47.6
00:00.3
61
61e
BERNEZ Régis
BERODY Anne
Peugeot 106 S16
BERNEZ Régis
BERODY Anne
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
4:54,5
00:47.6
00:00.3
62
62e
MAILLARD Florian
MAILLARD Jean-Luc
Opel Corsa OPC
MAILLARD Florian
MAILLARD Jean-Luc
Opel Corsa OPC
FA 8
FA
8
4:55,0
00:48.1
00:00.5
62
62e
MAILLARD Florian
MAILLARD Jean-Luc
Opel Corsa OPC
MAILLARD Florian
MAILLARD Jean-Luc
Opel Corsa OPC
FA 8
FA
8
4:55,0
00:48.1
00:00.5
63
63e
DECOUZON Franck
MOULIN Stéphane
Peugeot 206 RC
DECOUZON Franck
MOULIN Stéphane
Peugeot 206 RC
F2 14
F2
14
4:55,3
00:48.4
00:00.3
63
63e
DECOUZON Franck
MOULIN Stéphane
Peugeot 206 RC
DECOUZON Franck
MOULIN Stéphane
Peugeot 206 RC
F2 14
F2
14
4:55,3
00:48.4
00:00.3
64
64e
CHAPUT Franck
LANGLOIS Pauline
Renault Twingo RS
CHAPUT Franck
LANGLOIS Pauline
Renault Twingo RS
R 2
R
2
4:55,6
00:48.7
00:00.3
64
64e
CHAPUT Franck
LANGLOIS Pauline
Renault Twingo RS
CHAPUT Franck
LANGLOIS Pauline
Renault Twingo RS
R 2
R
2
4:55,6
00:48.7
00:00.3
65
65e
DEVIGNE Mickaël
CLAVEL Baptiste
Peugeot 207 RC
DEVIGNE Mickaël
CLAVEL Baptiste
Peugeot 207 RC
FA 8
FA
8
4:57,2
00:50.3
00:01.6
65
65e
DEVIGNE Mickaël
CLAVEL Baptiste
Peugeot 207 RC
DEVIGNE Mickaël
CLAVEL Baptiste
Peugeot 207 RC
FA 8
FA
8
4:57,2
00:50.3
00:01.6
66
66e
LEBON Boris
HUSSER Anaïs
Citroën C2
LEBON Boris
HUSSER Anaïs
Citroën C2
R 2
R
2
4:57,5
00:50.6
00:00.3
66
66e
LEBON Boris
HUSSER Anaïs
Citroën C2
LEBON Boris
HUSSER Anaïs
Citroën C2
R 2
R
2
4:57,5
00:50.6
00:00.3
67
67e
DURIF Alexis
PIPIER Marion
Renault Clio Ragnotti
DURIF Alexis
PIPIER Marion
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
4:57,5
00:50.6
67
67e
DURIF Alexis
PIPIER Marion
Renault Clio Ragnotti
DURIF Alexis
PIPIER Marion
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
4:57,5
00:50.6
68
68e
MOULIN Valentin
PERRET Tomi
Citroën AX GTI
MOULIN Valentin
PERRET Tomi
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN
1
4:57,8
00:50.9
00:00.3
68
68e
MOULIN Valentin
PERRET Tomi
Citroën AX GTI
MOULIN Valentin
PERRET Tomi
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN
1
4:57,8
00:50.9
00:00.3
69
69e
CHAREYRON Clément
CHAREYRON Sylvain
Renault Clio RS
CHAREYRON Clément
CHAREYRON Sylvain
Renault Clio RS
FA 7
FA
7
4:58,0
00:51.1
00:00.2
69
69e
CHAREYRON Clément
CHAREYRON Sylvain
Renault Clio RS
CHAREYRON Clément
CHAREYRON Sylvain
Renault Clio RS
FA 7
FA
7
4:58,0
00:51.1
00:00.2
70
70e
ARCOUTEL Mickaël
ARCOUTEL Stella
Peugeot 106 S16
ARCOUTEL Mickaël
ARCOUTEL Stella
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
4:58,0
00:51.1
70
70e
ARCOUTEL Mickaël
ARCOUTEL Stella
Peugeot 106 S16
ARCOUTEL Mickaël
ARCOUTEL Stella
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
4:58,0
00:51.1
71
71e
FAVERJON Jean-Louis
FAVERJON Frédéric
Renault Clio Williams
FAVERJON Jean-Louis
FAVERJON Frédéric
Renault Clio Williams
FA 7
FA
7
4:58,4
00:51.5
00:00.4
71
71e
FAVERJON Jean-Louis
FAVERJON Frédéric
Renault Clio Williams
FAVERJON Jean-Louis
FAVERJON Frédéric
Renault Clio Williams
FA 7
FA
7
4:58,4
00:51.5
00:00.4
72
72e
DUBREUIL Lionel
DUVERGER Stéphane
Peugeot 206 RC
DUBREUIL Lionel
DUVERGER Stéphane
Peugeot 206 RC
FA 7
FA
7
4:58,8
00:51.9
00:00.4
72
72e
DUBREUIL Lionel
DUVERGER Stéphane
Peugeot 206 RC
DUBREUIL Lionel
DUVERGER Stéphane
Peugeot 206 RC
FA 7
FA
7
4:58,8
00:51.9
00:00.4
73
73e
SWITEK Mickaël
SALLE Pauline
Peugeot 206 RC
SWITEK Mickaël
SALLE Pauline
Peugeot 206 RC
FA 7
FA
7
4:59,7
00:52.8
00:00.9
73
73e
SWITEK Mickaël
SALLE Pauline
Peugeot 206 RC
SWITEK Mickaël
SALLE Pauline
Peugeot 206 RC
FA 7
FA
7
4:59,7
00:52.8
00:00.9
74
74e
PASCAL Christophe
RUSSIER Jules
Citroën Saxo VTS
PASCAL Christophe
RUSSIER Jules
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
5:00,8
00:53.9
00:01.1
74
74e
PASCAL Christophe
RUSSIER Jules
Citroën Saxo VTS
PASCAL Christophe
RUSSIER Jules
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
5:00,8
00:53.9
00:01.1
75
75e
PASSEL Guillaume
PASSEL Clara
Citroën Saxo VTS
PASSEL Guillaume
PASSEL Clara
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
5:01,0
00:54.1
00:00.2
75
75e
PASSEL Guillaume
PASSEL Clara
Citroën Saxo VTS
PASSEL Guillaume
PASSEL Clara
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
5:01,0
00:54.1
00:00.2
76
76e
DUFOUR Kévin
DUCHAMPT Jordan
Peugeot 106 S16
DUFOUR Kévin
DUCHAMPT Jordan
Peugeot 106 S16
N 2S
N
2S
5:01,5
00:54.6
00:00.5
76
76e
DUFOUR Kévin
DUCHAMPT Jordan
Peugeot 106 S16
DUFOUR Kévin
DUCHAMPT Jordan
Peugeot 106 S16
N 2S
N
2S
5:01,5
00:54.6
00:00.5
77
77e
TISSOT Lucas
GIRAUD Maxime
Citroën Saxo VTS
TISSOT Lucas
GIRAUD Maxime
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2S
N
2S
5:01,8
00:54.9
00:00.3
77
77e
TISSOT Lucas
GIRAUD Maxime
Citroën Saxo VTS
TISSOT Lucas
GIRAUD Maxime
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2S
N
2S
5:01,8
00:54.9
00:00.3
78
78e
MONIER Claude
GIBERT Yohan
Citroën Saxo
MONIER Claude
GIBERT Yohan
Citroën Saxo
FA 6
FA
6
5:03,9
00:57.0
00:02.1
78
78e
MONIER Claude
GIBERT Yohan
Citroën Saxo
MONIER Claude
GIBERT Yohan
Citroën Saxo
FA 6
FA
6
5:03,9
00:57.0
00:02.1
79
79e
SAVIGNAT David
BASSIN Guillaume
Peugeot 205 GTI
SAVIGNAT David
BASSIN Guillaume
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
5:04,0
00:57.1
00:00.1
79
79e
SAVIGNAT David
BASSIN Guillaume
Peugeot 205 GTI
SAVIGNAT David
BASSIN Guillaume
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
5:04,0
00:57.1
00:00.1
80
80e
PANTEIX David
AMBROISE Antonin
Renault Clio
PANTEIX David
AMBROISE Antonin
Renault Clio
F2 13
F2
13
5:04,1
00:57.2
00:00.1
80
80e
PANTEIX David
AMBROISE Antonin
Renault Clio
PANTEIX David
AMBROISE Antonin
Renault Clio
F2 13
F2
13
5:04,1
00:57.2
00:00.1
81
81e
NAVE Julien
JEY Sylvain
Peugeot 106 S16
NAVE Julien
JEY Sylvain
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
5:05,4
00:58.5
00:01.3
81
81e
NAVE Julien
JEY Sylvain
Peugeot 106 S16
NAVE Julien
JEY Sylvain
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
5:05,4
00:58.5
00:01.3
82
82e
SAVINEL Ludovic
EYRAUD Séverine
Peugeot 106 XSI
SAVINEL Ludovic
EYRAUD Séverine
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
FA
5
5:05,7
00:58.8
00:00.3
82
82e
SAVINEL Ludovic
EYRAUD Séverine
Peugeot 106 XSI
SAVINEL Ludovic
EYRAUD Séverine
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
FA
5
5:05,7
00:58.8
00:00.3
83
83e
ROUX Cédric
BRUN Grégory
Peugeot 106
ROUX Cédric
BRUN Grégory
Peugeot 106
F2 12
F2
12
5:06,0
00:59.1
00:00.3
83
83e
ROUX Cédric
BRUN Grégory
Peugeot 106
ROUX Cédric
BRUN Grégory
Peugeot 106
F2 12
F2
12
5:06,0
00:59.1
00:00.3
84
84e
CHABAL Ghyslain
FOURNIER Océane
Peugeot 205
CHABAL Ghyslain
FOURNIER Océane
Peugeot 205
F2 14
F2
14
5:07,1
01:00.2
00:01.1
84
84e
CHABAL Ghyslain
FOURNIER Océane
Peugeot 205
CHABAL Ghyslain
FOURNIER Océane
Peugeot 205
F2 14
F2
14
5:07,1
01:00.2
00:01.1
85
85e
VIALLETON Serge
GONON Ludovic
Citroën Saxo VTS
VIALLETON Serge
GONON Ludovic
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2S
N
2S
5:07,2
01:00.3
00:00.1
85
85e
VIALLETON Serge
GONON Ludovic
Citroën Saxo VTS
VIALLETON Serge
GONON Ludovic
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2S
N
2S
5:07,2
01:00.3
00:00.1
86
86e
ROCHETTE Jorick
ROCHETTE Dominique
Citroën Saxo VTS
ROCHETTE Jorick
ROCHETTE Dominique
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2
13
5:07,3
01:00.4
00:00.1
86
86e
ROCHETTE Jorick
ROCHETTE Dominique
Citroën Saxo VTS
ROCHETTE Jorick
ROCHETTE Dominique
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2
13
5:07,3
01:00.4
00:00.1
87
87e
MARON-GIRARD Alain
MURE Frédéric
Citroën DS3
MARON-GIRARD Alain
MURE Frédéric
Citroën DS3
R 3
R
3
5:07,4
01:00.5
00:00.1
87
87e
MARON-GIRARD Alain
MURE Frédéric
Citroën DS3
MARON-GIRARD Alain
MURE Frédéric
Citroën DS3
R 3
R
3
5:07,4
01:00.5
00:00.1
88
88e
PETRUCCI Baptiste
DUBOURGNOUX Grégory
Peugeot 106 S16
PETRUCCI Baptiste
DUBOURGNOUX Grégory
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
5:08,2
01:01.3
00:00.8
88
88e
PETRUCCI Baptiste
DUBOURGNOUX Grégory
Peugeot 106 S16
PETRUCCI Baptiste
DUBOURGNOUX Grégory
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
5:08,2
01:01.3
00:00.8
89
89e
RIBEYRON Mikael
FRESSINET Lucas
Renault Clio RS
RIBEYRON Mikael
FRESSINET Lucas
Renault Clio RS
FA 7
FA
7
5:08,4
01:01.5
00:00.2
89
89e
RIBEYRON Mikael
FRESSINET Lucas
Renault Clio RS
RIBEYRON Mikael
FRESSINET Lucas
Renault Clio RS
FA 7
FA
7
5:08,4
01:01.5
00:00.2
90
90e
BOST Kévin
BLANC Joris
Citroën Saxo
BOST Kévin
BLANC Joris
Citroën Saxo
N 2S
N
2S
5:08,7
01:01.8
00:00.3
90
90e
BOST Kévin
BLANC Joris
Citroën Saxo
BOST Kévin
BLANC Joris
Citroën Saxo
N 2S
N
2S
5:08,7
01:01.8
00:00.3
91
91e
ROLHION Mathieu
DAMOUR Louis
Citroën Saxo
ROLHION Mathieu
DAMOUR Louis
Citroën Saxo
N 2S
N
2S
5:09,4
01:02.5
00:00.7
91
91e
ROLHION Mathieu
DAMOUR Louis
Citroën Saxo
ROLHION Mathieu
DAMOUR Louis
Citroën Saxo
N 2S
N
2S
5:09,4
01:02.5
00:00.7
92
92e
DEBARGES Maxime
DUCAT Eric
Peugeot 106 S16
DEBARGES Maxime
DUCAT Eric
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
5:10,7
01:03.8
00:01.3
92
92e
DEBARGES Maxime
DUCAT Eric
Peugeot 106 S16
DEBARGES Maxime
DUCAT Eric
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
5:10,7
01:03.8
00:01.3
93
93e
REOCREUX William
MORENO Kévin
Renault Twingo RS
REOCREUX William
MORENO Kévin
Renault Twingo RS
N 2S
N
2S
5:11,1
01:04.2
00:00.4
93
93e
REOCREUX William
MORENO Kévin
Renault Twingo RS
REOCREUX William
MORENO Kévin
Renault Twingo RS
N 2S
N
2S
5:11,1
01:04.2
00:00.4
94
94e
LAGER Frédéric
GAUSSIN Bernard
Renault Clio 2
LAGER Frédéric
GAUSSIN Bernard
Renault Clio 2
FN 3
FN
3
5:12,1
01:05.2
00:01.0
94
94e
LAGER Frédéric
GAUSSIN Bernard
Renault Clio 2
LAGER Frédéric
GAUSSIN Bernard
Renault Clio 2
FN 3
FN
3
5:12,1
01:05.2
00:01.0
95
95e
BOUVIER Philippe
PERRIN Manon
Peugeot 106 XSI
BOUVIER Philippe
PERRIN Manon
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 13
F2
13
5:13,0
01:06.1
00:00.9
95
95e
BOUVIER Philippe
PERRIN Manon
Peugeot 106 XSI
BOUVIER Philippe
PERRIN Manon
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 13
F2
13
5:13,0
01:06.1
00:00.9
96
96e
DAUPHANT Yannick
CADIEU Cédric
Peugeot 206 RC
DAUPHANT Yannick
CADIEU Cédric
Peugeot 206 RC
FA 7
FA
7
5:13,6
01:06.7
00:00.6
96
96e
DAUPHANT Yannick
CADIEU Cédric
Peugeot 206 RC
DAUPHANT Yannick
CADIEU Cédric
Peugeot 206 RC
FA 7
FA
7
5:13,6
01:06.7
00:00.6
97
97e
DUPUY Alexis
DUPUY Antoine
Peugeot 106
DUPUY Alexis
DUPUY Antoine
Peugeot 106
N 2S
N
2S
5:13,8
01:06.9
00:00.2
97
97e
DUPUY Alexis
DUPUY Antoine
Peugeot 106
DUPUY Alexis
DUPUY Antoine
Peugeot 106
N 2S
N
2S
5:13,8
01:06.9
00:00.2
98
98e
LASSAIGNE Rémy
LASSAIGNE Clovis
Renault 5 GT Turbo
LASSAIGNE Rémy
LASSAIGNE Clovis
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
5:15,0
01:08.1
00:01.2
98
98e
LASSAIGNE Rémy
LASSAIGNE Clovis
Renault 5 GT Turbo
LASSAIGNE Rémy
LASSAIGNE Clovis
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
5:15,0
01:08.1
00:01.2
99
99e
GUILLAUD Julien
FAVRE Samuel
Peugeot 206
GUILLAUD Julien
FAVRE Samuel
Peugeot 206
F2 14
F2
14
5:15,4
01:08.5
00:00.4
99
99e
GUILLAUD Julien
FAVRE Samuel
Peugeot 206
GUILLAUD Julien
FAVRE Samuel
Peugeot 206
F2 14
F2
14
5:15,4
01:08.5
00:00.4
100
100e
SILVEIRA Frédéric
ERMEL Frédéric
Renault Clio 2 RS
SILVEIRA Frédéric
ERMEL Frédéric
Renault Clio 2 RS
F2 14
F2
14
5:15,4
01:08.5
100
100e
SILVEIRA Frédéric
ERMEL Frédéric
Renault Clio 2 RS
SILVEIRA Frédéric
ERMEL Frédéric
Renault Clio 2 RS
F2 14
F2
14
5:15,4
01:08.5
101
101e
BATISSE Jordan
FILLIAT Romain
Peugeot 106 S16
BATISSE Jordan
FILLIAT Romain
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
5:17,7
01:10.8
00:02.3
101
101e
BATISSE Jordan
FILLIAT Romain
Peugeot 106 S16
BATISSE Jordan
FILLIAT Romain
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
5:17,7
01:10.8
00:02.3
102
102e
GOUTTEGATAT Philippe
MONTAGNY Cédric
Peugeot 106 S16
GOUTTEGATAT Philippe
MONTAGNY Cédric
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
5:18,0
01:11.1
00:00.3
102
102e
GOUTTEGATAT Philippe
MONTAGNY Cédric
Peugeot 106 S16
GOUTTEGATAT Philippe
MONTAGNY Cédric
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
5:18,0
01:11.1
00:00.3
103
103e
DURET Eric
DURET Chloé
Renault Clio 2 RS
DURET Eric
DURET Chloé
Renault Clio 2 RS
FA 7
FA
7
5:19,4
01:12.5
00:01.4
103
103e
DURET Eric
DURET Chloé
Renault Clio 2 RS
DURET Eric
DURET Chloé
Renault Clio 2 RS
FA 7
FA
7
5:19,4
01:12.5
00:01.4
104
104e
LAURAND Christophe
DELPHIN Julien
Citroën AX GTI
LAURAND Christophe
DELPHIN Julien
Citroën AX GTI
F2 12
F2
12
5:19,6
01:12.7
00:00.2
104
104e
LAURAND Christophe
DELPHIN Julien
Citroën AX GTI
LAURAND Christophe
DELPHIN Julien
Citroën AX GTI
F2 12
F2
12
5:19,6
01:12.7
00:00.2
105
105e
MASCLAUX Jimmy
BERNAC Daren
Peugeot 206 XS
MASCLAUX Jimmy
BERNAC Daren
Peugeot 206 XS
FA 6K
FA
6K
5:21,2
01:14.3
00:01.6
105
105e
MASCLAUX Jimmy
BERNAC Daren
Peugeot 206 XS
MASCLAUX Jimmy
BERNAC Daren
Peugeot 206 XS
FA 6K
FA
6K
5:21,2
01:14.3
00:01.6
106
106e
MAISSE Lucas
DUCHAMPT Steven
Citroën C2
MAISSE Lucas
DUCHAMPT Steven
Citroën C2
N 2S
N
2S
5:22,6
01:15.7
00:01.4
106
106e
MAISSE Lucas
DUCHAMPT Steven
Citroën C2
MAISSE Lucas
DUCHAMPT Steven
Citroën C2
N 2S
N
2S
5:22,6
01:15.7
00:01.4
107
107e
MATHEVON Eric
DALMAS François
Renault 11 Turbo
MATHEVON Eric
DALMAS François
Renault 11 Turbo
F2 14
F2
14
5:22,6
01:15.7
107
107e
MATHEVON Eric
DALMAS François
Renault 11 Turbo
MATHEVON Eric
DALMAS François
Renault 11 Turbo
F2 14
F2
14
5:22,6
01:15.7
108
108e
CHARBON Patrick
GAY Mickaël
Peugeot 207 RC
CHARBON Patrick
GAY Mickaël
Peugeot 207 RC
FA 8
FA
8
5:23,8
01:16.9
00:01.2
108
108e
CHARBON Patrick
GAY Mickaël
Peugeot 207 RC
CHARBON Patrick
GAY Mickaël
Peugeot 207 RC
FA 8
FA
8
5:23,8
01:16.9
00:01.2
109
109e
ROCHE Eric
TORTECH Pierre
BMW 318 IS
ROCHE Eric
TORTECH Pierre
BMW 318 IS
F2 14
F2
14
5:26,6
01:19.7
00:02.8
109
109e
ROCHE Eric
TORTECH Pierre
BMW 318 IS
ROCHE Eric
TORTECH Pierre
BMW 318 IS
F2 14
F2
14
5:26,6
01:19.7
00:02.8
110
110e
FREYSSAC Valérie
DAUBIGIE Mathilde
Peugeot 106 XSI
FREYSSAC Valérie
DAUBIGIE Mathilde
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
5:29,2
01:22.3
00:02.6
110
110e
FREYSSAC Valérie
DAUBIGIE Mathilde
Peugeot 106 XSI
FREYSSAC Valérie
DAUBIGIE Mathilde
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
5:29,2
01:22.3
00:02.6
111
111e
BERODY Christophe
BERODY Agathe
Renault 5 GT Turbo
BERODY Christophe
BERODY Agathe
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
5:30,4
01:23.5
00:01.2
111
111e
BERODY Christophe
BERODY Agathe
Renault 5 GT Turbo
BERODY Christophe
BERODY Agathe
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
5:30,4
01:23.5
00:01.2
112
112e
CHARRUEL Yannick
ROUDIL Mickaël
Renault Twingo
CHARRUEL Yannick
ROUDIL Mickaël
Renault Twingo
R 1
R
1
5:32,0
01:25.1
00:01.6
112
112e
CHARRUEL Yannick
ROUDIL Mickaël
Renault Twingo
CHARRUEL Yannick
ROUDIL Mickaël
Renault Twingo
R 1
R
1
5:32,0
01:25.1
00:01.6
113
113e
ROSSI Fabrice
PASTOREK Pierre
Peugeot 206 S16
ROSSI Fabrice
PASTOREK Pierre
Peugeot 206 S16
F2 14
F2
14
5:32,3
01:25.4
00:00.3
113
113e
ROSSI Fabrice
PASTOREK Pierre
Peugeot 206 S16
ROSSI Fabrice
PASTOREK Pierre
Peugeot 206 S16
F2 14
F2
14
5:32,3
01:25.4
00:00.3
114
114e
VERRIER Arnaud
GARNIER Alexis
Fiat Cinquecento
VERRIER Arnaud
GARNIER Alexis
Fiat Cinquecento
F2 11
F2
11
5:35,6
01:28.7
00:03.3
114
114e
VERRIER Arnaud
GARNIER Alexis
Fiat Cinquecento
VERRIER Arnaud
GARNIER Alexis
Fiat Cinquecento
F2 11
F2
11
5:35,6
01:28.7
00:03.3
115
115e
VALLEE Mickaël
VIALLETON Laura
Peugeot 205 GTI
VALLEE Mickaël
VIALLETON Laura
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2
14
5:37,3
01:30.4
00:01.7
115
115e
VALLEE Mickaël
VIALLETON Laura
Peugeot 205 GTI
VALLEE Mickaël
VIALLETON Laura
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2
14
5:37,3
01:30.4
00:01.7
116
116e
BRUNEL Fabien
RUSZKOWSKI Elodie
Citroën Saxo VTS
BRUNEL Fabien
RUSZKOWSKI Elodie
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2S
N
2S
5:40,1
01:33.2
00:02.8
116
116e
BRUNEL Fabien
RUSZKOWSKI Elodie
Citroën Saxo VTS
BRUNEL Fabien
RUSZKOWSKI Elodie
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2S
N
2S
5:40,1
01:33.2
00:02.8
117
117e
GONON Alexis
CHASTAGNER Clément
Citroën C2 VTS
GONON Alexis
CHASTAGNER Clément
Citroën C2 VTS
N 2S
N
2S
5:40,5
01:33.6
00:00.4
117
117e
GONON Alexis
CHASTAGNER Clément
Citroën C2 VTS
GONON Alexis
CHASTAGNER Clément
Citroën C2 VTS
N 2S
N
2S
5:40,5
01:33.6
00:00.4
118
118e
GALLON Nicolas
GALLON Jean-Jacques
Peugeot 106 Rallye
GALLON Nicolas
GALLON Jean-Jacques
Peugeot 106 Rallye
N 2S
N
2S
5:46,8
01:39.9
00:06.3
118
118e
GALLON Nicolas
GALLON Jean-Jacques
Peugeot 106 Rallye
GALLON Nicolas
GALLON Jean-Jacques
Peugeot 106 Rallye
N 2S
N
2S
5:46,8
01:39.9
00:06.3
119
119e
GUYON Joffrey
RINGENBACH Armand
Peugeot 205 Rallye
GUYON Joffrey
RINGENBACH Armand
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 12
F2
12
5:48,0
01:41.1
00:01.2
119
119e
GUYON Joffrey
RINGENBACH Armand
Peugeot 205 Rallye
GUYON Joffrey
RINGENBACH Armand
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 12
F2
12
5:48,0
01:41.1
00:01.2
120
120e
GOIN Florian
ESCOFFIER Guillaume
Peugeot 106
GOIN Florian
ESCOFFIER Guillaume
Peugeot 106
F2 12
F2
12
5:55,5
01:48.6
00:07.5
120
120e
GOIN Florian
ESCOFFIER Guillaume
Peugeot 106
GOIN Florian
ESCOFFIER Guillaume
Peugeot 106
F2 12
F2
12
5:55,5
01:48.6
00:07.5
121
121e
HUGON Jean-François
OUTIN Alexandre
Peugeot 106
HUGON Jean-François
OUTIN Alexandre
Peugeot 106
N 2S
N
2S
11:40,9
07:34.0
05:45.4
121
121e
HUGON Jean-François
OUTIN Alexandre
Peugeot 106
HUGON Jean-François
OUTIN Alexandre
Peugeot 106
N 2S
N
2S
11:40,9
07:34.0
05:45.4