28ème Rallye Régional de la Fourme
Coupe de France des Rallyes coeff. 2
28ème Rallye Régional de la Fourme
Coupe de France des Rallyes coeff. 2
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
112 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
ANDRE Stéphane
DERRE Cyril
Skoda Fabia
ANDRE Stéphane
DERRE Cyril
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
4:05,5
1
1er
MASCLAUX Arnaud
JUNIQUE Théo
Skoda Fabia
MASCLAUX Arnaud
JUNIQUE Théo
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
11:27,3
2
2e
MASCLAUX Arnaud
JUNIQUE Théo
Skoda Fabia
MASCLAUX Arnaud
JUNIQUE Théo
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
4:05,6
00:00.1
00:00.1
2
2e
ANDRE Stéphane
DERRE Cyril
Skoda Fabia
ANDRE Stéphane
DERRE Cyril
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
11:28,2
00:00.9
00:00.9
3
3e
MARTY Julien
AUGE Valentin
Citroën DS3
MARTY Julien
AUGE Valentin
Citroën DS3
R 5
R
5
4:10,7
00:05.2
00:05.1
3
3e
MARTY Julien
AUGE Valentin
Citroën DS3
MARTY Julien
AUGE Valentin
Citroën DS3
R 5
R
5
11:49,0
00:21.7
00:20.8
4
4e
ANDRE Gérald
LOPEZ William
Skoda Fabia
ANDRE Gérald
LOPEZ William
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
4:13,8
00:08.3
00:03.1
4
4e
ANDRE Gérald
LOPEZ William
Skoda Fabia
ANDRE Gérald
LOPEZ William
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
11:49,3
00:22.0
00:00.3
5
5e
SUBERT Dominique
MONDIERE Benjamin
Volkswagen Polo
SUBERT Dominique
MONDIERE Benjamin
Volkswagen Polo
R 5
R
5
4:13,8
00:08.3
5
5e
SUBERT Dominique
MONDIERE Benjamin
Volkswagen Polo
SUBERT Dominique
MONDIERE Benjamin
Volkswagen Polo
R 5
R
5
11:52,4
00:25.1
00:03.1
6
6e
GRANDE Jonathan
GUIRADO Sandrine
Renault Clio RS
GRANDE Jonathan
GUIRADO Sandrine
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
4:21,1
00:15.6
00:07.3
6
6e
NEYRET-GIGOT Alexandre
CHALENDAR Morgan
Peugeot 106 XSI
NEYRET-GIGOT Alexandre
CHALENDAR Morgan
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 13
F2
13
12:12,3
00:45.0
00:19.9
7
7e
NEYRET-GIGOT Alexandre
CHALENDAR Morgan
Peugeot 106 XSI
NEYRET-GIGOT Alexandre
CHALENDAR Morgan
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 13
F2
13
4:22,8
00:17.3
00:01.7
7
7e
GRANDE Jonathan
GUIRADO Sandrine
Renault Clio RS
GRANDE Jonathan
GUIRADO Sandrine
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
12:13,3
00:46.0
00:01.0
8
8e
GUIOT Bastien
RAVIER Angeline
Renault Clio
GUIOT Bastien
RAVIER Angeline
Renault Clio
F2 14
F2
14
4:24,5
00:19.0
00:01.7
8
8e
GUIOT Bastien
RAVIER Angeline
Renault Clio
GUIOT Bastien
RAVIER Angeline
Renault Clio
F2 14
F2
14
12:13,8
00:46.5
00:00.5
9
9e
DURAND Louis
BRUYERE Kévin
Renault Clio
DURAND Louis
BRUYERE Kévin
Renault Clio
R 3
R
3
4:25,8
00:20.3
00:01.3
9
9e
DURAND Louis
BRUYERE Kévin
Renault Clio
DURAND Louis
BRUYERE Kévin
Renault Clio
R 3
R
3
12:20,0
00:52.7
00:06.2
10
10e
MOULIN Thierry
DUVERGER Georges
Renault Clio RS
MOULIN Thierry
DUVERGER Georges
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
4:28,7
00:23.2
00:02.9
10
10e
DEPLATIERE Arnaud
DEPLATIERE Laurent
Porsche 996 GT3 RS
DEPLATIERE Arnaud
DEPLATIERE Laurent
Porsche 996 GT3 RS
GT 10
GT
10
12:28,3
01:01.0
00:08.3
11
11e
TUCOULAT Alexandre
TUCOULAT Vincent
Renault Clio Williams
TUCOULAT Alexandre
TUCOULAT Vincent
Renault Clio Williams
F2 14
F2
14
4:28,9
00:23.4
00:00.2
11
11e
FAYE Thierry
FAYE Jérôme
Renault Clio
FAYE Thierry
FAYE Jérôme
Renault Clio
F2 14
F2
14
12:29,8
01:02.5
00:01.5
12
12e
DEPLATIERE Arnaud
DEPLATIERE Laurent
Porsche 996 GT3 RS
DEPLATIERE Arnaud
DEPLATIERE Laurent
Porsche 996 GT3 RS
GT 10
GT
10
4:29,2
00:23.7
00:00.3
12
12e
BRUNET Thierry
BONICEL Adrien
Ford Fiesta
BRUNET Thierry
BONICEL Adrien
Ford Fiesta
R 5
R
5
12:32,4
01:05.1
00:02.6
13
13e
CHANON Matteo
CHANON Alban
Citroën C2
CHANON Matteo
CHANON Alban
Citroën C2
R 2
R
2
4:29,9
00:24.4
00:00.7
13
13e
VAUCANSON Sylvain
JOURDE Pierrick
Opel Manta GTE
VAUCANSON Sylvain
JOURDE Pierrick
Opel Manta GTE
F2 14
F2
14
12:34,5
01:07.2
00:02.1
14
14e
VAUCANSON Sylvain
JOURDE Pierrick
Opel Manta GTE
VAUCANSON Sylvain
JOURDE Pierrick
Opel Manta GTE
F2 14
F2
14
4:30,0
00:24.5
00:00.1
14
14e
TUCOULAT Alexandre
TUCOULAT Vincent
Renault Clio Williams
TUCOULAT Alexandre
TUCOULAT Vincent
Renault Clio Williams
F2 14
F2
14
12:35,9
01:08.6
00:01.4
15
15e
LENNE Sylvain
CHANTELAUZE Laura
Citroën Saxo
LENNE Sylvain
CHANTELAUZE Laura
Citroën Saxo
FA 6
FA
6
4:30,4
00:24.9
00:00.4
15
15e
LENNE Sylvain
CHANTELAUZE Laura
Citroën Saxo
LENNE Sylvain
CHANTELAUZE Laura
Citroën Saxo
FA 6
FA
6
12:35,9
01:08.6
16
16e
MONTEILHET Audric
CHARLES Manon
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
MONTEILHET Audric
CHARLES Manon
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
FN 4
FN
4
4:31,6
00:26.1
00:01.2
16
16e
DURET Kévin
MATHIAS Manon
Citroën C2
DURET Kévin
MATHIAS Manon
Citroën C2
R 2
R
2
12:36,0
01:08.7
00:00.1
17
17e
BEYLARD Arthur
STRUGEON Clément
Renault Twingo
BEYLARD Arthur
STRUGEON Clément
Renault Twingo
R 2
R
2
4:32,0
00:26.5
00:00.4
17
17e
DELORME Adrien
BRET René
Peugeot 106 S16
DELORME Adrien
BRET René
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
12:37,1
01:09.8
00:01.1
18
18e
DELORME Adrien
BRET René
Peugeot 106 S16
DELORME Adrien
BRET René
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
4:32,1
00:26.6
00:00.1
18
18e
CHANON Matteo
CHANON Alban
Citroën C2
CHANON Matteo
CHANON Alban
Citroën C2
R 2
R
2
12:37,3
01:10.0
00:00.2
19
19e
SAGNES Laurent
JALLET Anthony
Peugeot 207 S2000
SAGNES Laurent
JALLET Anthony
Peugeot 207 S2000
FA 7S
FA
7S
4:32,1
00:26.6
19
19e
MONTEILHET Audric
CHARLES Manon
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
MONTEILHET Audric
CHARLES Manon
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
FN 4
FN
4
12:39,0
01:11.7
00:01.7
20
20e
OLMI Gaëtan
TURIERE Frédéric
Peugeot 207 S2000
OLMI Gaëtan
TURIERE Frédéric
Peugeot 207 S2000
FA 7S
FA
7S
4:32,4
00:26.9
00:00.3
20
20e
SAGNES Laurent
JALLET Anthony
Peugeot 207 S2000
SAGNES Laurent
JALLET Anthony
Peugeot 207 S2000
FA 7S
FA
7S
12:39,4
01:12.1
00:00.4
21
21e
FAYE Thierry
FAYE Jérôme
Renault Clio
FAYE Thierry
FAYE Jérôme
Renault Clio
F2 14
F2
14
4:32,5
00:27.0
00:00.1
21
21e
MOULIN Thierry
DUVERGER Georges
Renault Clio RS
MOULIN Thierry
DUVERGER Georges
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
12:40,4
01:13.1
00:01.0
22
22e
DEPEYRE Michel
BATISTA Christine
Skoda Fabia
DEPEYRE Michel
BATISTA Christine
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
4:33,8
00:28.3
00:01.3
22
22e
BEYLARD Arthur
STRUGEON Clément
Renault Twingo
BEYLARD Arthur
STRUGEON Clément
Renault Twingo
R 2
R
2
12:43,1
01:15.8
00:02.7
23
23e
DURET Kévin
MATHIAS Manon
Citroën C2
DURET Kévin
MATHIAS Manon
Citroën C2
R 2
R
2
4:34,3
00:28.8
00:00.5
23
23e
IGONIN Sébastien
PONCHON Marjorie
Peugeot 106 Rallye
IGONIN Sébastien
PONCHON Marjorie
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F2 13
F2
13
12:47,6
01:20.3
00:04.5
24
24e
IGONIN Sébastien
PONCHON Marjorie
Peugeot 106 Rallye
IGONIN Sébastien
PONCHON Marjorie
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F2 13
F2
13
4:36,0
00:30.5
00:01.7
24
24e
OLMI Gaëtan
TURIERE Frédéric
Peugeot 207 S2000
OLMI Gaëtan
TURIERE Frédéric
Peugeot 207 S2000
FA 7S
FA
7S
12:49,1
01:21.8
00:01.5
25
25e
BRUNET Thierry
BONICEL Adrien
Ford Fiesta
BRUNET Thierry
BONICEL Adrien
Ford Fiesta
R 5
R
5
4:36,1
00:30.6
00:00.1
25
25e
NICOLAS Sébastien
CELLIER Kelian
Renault Megane
NICOLAS Sébastien
CELLIER Kelian
Renault Megane
FN 4
FN
4
12:51,7
01:24.4
00:02.6
26
26e
TRAIT Ludovic
BERARD Caroline
Renault Clio Ragnotti
TRAIT Ludovic
BERARD Caroline
Renault Clio Ragnotti
F2 14
F2
14
4:37,3
00:31.8
00:01.2
26
26e
TRAIT Ludovic
BERARD Caroline
Renault Clio Ragnotti
TRAIT Ludovic
BERARD Caroline
Renault Clio Ragnotti
F2 14
F2
14
12:57,2
01:29.9
00:05.5
27
27e
BONCHE Mathieu
WARNET Jules
Renault Clio RS
BONCHE Mathieu
WARNET Jules
Renault Clio RS
R C5
R
C5
4:37,3
00:31.8
27
27e
BONNEFOY Roland
BONNEFOY Virginie
Renault Clio
BONNEFOY Roland
BONNEFOY Virginie
Renault Clio
R 3
R
3
12:57,9
01:30.6
00:00.7
28
28e
GOUTTEBROZE Damien
BESSAIRE Coralie
Peugeot 208
GOUTTEBROZE Damien
BESSAIRE Coralie
Peugeot 208
F2 14
F2
14
4:37,8
00:32.3
00:00.5
28
28e
DEPEYRE Michel
BATISTA Christine
Skoda Fabia
DEPEYRE Michel
BATISTA Christine
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
12:58,1
01:30.8
00:00.2
29
29e
NICOLAS Sébastien
CELLIER Kelian
Renault Megane
NICOLAS Sébastien
CELLIER Kelian
Renault Megane
FN 4
FN
4
4:38,3
00:32.8
00:00.5
29
29e
CHEVALEYRE Christian
BOY Philippe
Peugeot 208
CHEVALEYRE Christian
BOY Philippe
Peugeot 208
R 2
R
2
12:58,7
01:31.4
00:00.6
30
30e
BONNEFOY Roland
BONNEFOY Virginie
Renault Clio
BONNEFOY Roland
BONNEFOY Virginie
Renault Clio
R 3
R
3
4:39,5
00:34.0
00:01.2
30
30e
TABACH Abdelkader
VEROTS Dylan
Peugeot 208
TABACH Abdelkader
VEROTS Dylan
Peugeot 208
R 2
R
2
13:02,9
01:35.6
00:04.2
31
31e
CHEVALEYRE Christian
BOY Philippe
Peugeot 208
CHEVALEYRE Christian
BOY Philippe
Peugeot 208
R 2
R
2
4:40,5
00:35.0
00:01.0
31
31e
FARLAY Cédric
BOUCHUT Virginie
Renault Clio 2
FARLAY Cédric
BOUCHUT Virginie
Renault Clio 2
FA 7
FA
7
13:04,0
01:36.7
00:01.1
32
32e
CHANGARNIER Franck
CHANGARNIER Corinne
Renault Clio Ragnotti
CHANGARNIER Franck
CHANGARNIER Corinne
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
4:40,8
00:35.3
00:00.3
32
32e
GOUTTEBROZE Damien
BESSAIRE Coralie
Peugeot 208
GOUTTEBROZE Damien
BESSAIRE Coralie
Peugeot 208
F2 14
F2
14
13:04,1
01:36.8
00:00.1
33
33e
BREUIL Marina
DAUPHIN Manon
Renault Clio RS
BREUIL Marina
DAUPHIN Manon
Renault Clio RS
R C5
R
C5
4:41,0
00:35.5
00:00.2
33
33e
DEGEORGES David
DUTRUEL Valérie
Renault Clio
DEGEORGES David
DUTRUEL Valérie
Renault Clio
FN 3
FN
3
13:07,5
01:40.2
00:03.4
34
34e
FARLAY Cédric
BOUCHUT Virginie
Renault Clio 2
FARLAY Cédric
BOUCHUT Virginie
Renault Clio 2
FA 7
FA
7
4:41,6
00:36.1
00:00.6
34
34e
FRAISSE Mickaël
GONZALES Damien
Peugeot 206 RC
FRAISSE Mickaël
GONZALES Damien
Peugeot 206 RC
FA 7
FA
7
13:08,0
01:40.7
00:00.5
35
35e
MASSACRIER David
COUCHAUD Sylvain
Nissan 350Z
MASSACRIER David
COUCHAUD Sylvain
Nissan 350Z
GT 10
GT
10
4:41,8
00:36.3
00:00.2
35
35e
PADILLA Thierry
FURLANO Aurélie
Opel Kadett
PADILLA Thierry
FURLANO Aurélie
Opel Kadett
F2 12
F2
12
13:09,0
01:41.7
00:01.0
36
36e
PADILLA Thierry
FURLANO Aurélie
Opel Kadett
PADILLA Thierry
FURLANO Aurélie
Opel Kadett
F2 12
F2
12
4:42,4
00:36.9
00:00.6
36
36e
BREUIL Marina
DAUPHIN Manon
Renault Clio RS
BREUIL Marina
DAUPHIN Manon
Renault Clio RS
R C5
R
C5
13:09,9
01:42.6
00:00.9
37
37e
FRAISSE Mickaël
GONZALES Damien
Peugeot 206 RC
FRAISSE Mickaël
GONZALES Damien
Peugeot 206 RC
FA 7
FA
7
4:42,6
00:37.1
00:00.2
37
37e
MONNIN Christophe
CHOUDEY Marc-Emilien
Renault Clio
MONNIN Christophe
CHOUDEY Marc-Emilien
Renault Clio
FN 3
FN
3
13:10,5
01:43.2
00:00.6
38
38e
COMBE Fabien
COMBE Antoine
Ford Fiesta
COMBE Fabien
COMBE Antoine
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
R
2J
4:42,7
00:37.2
00:00.1
38
38e
MICHELIS André
BOURDON Hugo
Citroën Saxo VTS
MICHELIS André
BOURDON Hugo
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
13:11,0
01:43.7
00:00.5
39
39e
ROUHALDE Vincent
MARIN-FORGE Pierre-Antoine
Peugeot 106 S16
ROUHALDE Vincent
MARIN-FORGE Pierre-Antoine
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
4:42,7
00:37.2
39
39e
BONCHE Mathieu
WARNET Jules
Renault Clio RS
BONCHE Mathieu
WARNET Jules
Renault Clio RS
R C5
R
C5
13:12,3
01:45.0
00:01.3
40
40e
TABACH Abdelkader
VEROTS Dylan
Peugeot 208
TABACH Abdelkader
VEROTS Dylan
Peugeot 208
R 2
R
2
4:43,5
00:38.0
00:00.8
40
40e
COMBE Fabien
COMBE Antoine
Ford Fiesta
COMBE Fabien
COMBE Antoine
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
R
2J
13:12,8
01:45.5
00:00.5
41
41e
GAY Alain
BOURGES Christophe
Citroën C2
GAY Alain
BOURGES Christophe
Citroën C2
R 2
R
2
4:44,1
00:38.6
00:00.6
41
41e
ROUHALDE Vincent
MARIN-FORGE Pierre-Antoine
Peugeot 106 S16
ROUHALDE Vincent
MARIN-FORGE Pierre-Antoine
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
13:15,4
01:48.1
00:02.6
42
42e
MICHELIS André
BOURDON Hugo
Citroën Saxo VTS
MICHELIS André
BOURDON Hugo
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
4:44,2
00:38.7
00:00.1
42
42e
MASSACRIER David
COUCHAUD Sylvain
Nissan 350Z
MASSACRIER David
COUCHAUD Sylvain
Nissan 350Z
GT 10
GT
10
13:15,6
01:48.3
00:00.2
43
43e
VERET Jason
GIRAUD Franck
Peugeot 206 XS
VERET Jason
GIRAUD Franck
Peugeot 206 XS
FA 6K
FA
6K
4:45,7
00:40.2
00:01.5
43
43e
CHANGARNIER Franck
CHANGARNIER Corinne
Renault Clio Ragnotti
CHANGARNIER Franck
CHANGARNIER Corinne
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
13:15,7
01:48.4
00:00.1
44
44e
DELAYRE Benoît
LEBON Marina
Citroën C2
DELAYRE Benoît
LEBON Marina
Citroën C2
FA 6K
FA
6K
4:45,8
00:40.3
00:00.1
44
44e
GAY Alain
BOURGES Christophe
Citroën C2
GAY Alain
BOURGES Christophe
Citroën C2
R 2
R
2
13:16,1
01:48.8
00:00.4
45
45e
MONNIN Christophe
CHOUDEY Marc-Emilien
Renault Clio
MONNIN Christophe
CHOUDEY Marc-Emilien
Renault Clio
FN 3
FN
3
4:45,9
00:40.4
00:00.1
45
45e
VERET Jason
GIRAUD Franck
Peugeot 206 XS
VERET Jason
GIRAUD Franck
Peugeot 206 XS
FA 6K
FA
6K
13:17,3
01:50.0
00:01.2
46
46e
CATHALAN Alain
PICARD Jérémy
Citroën C2 VTS
CATHALAN Alain
PICARD Jérémy
Citroën C2 VTS
N 2S
N
2S
4:47,1
00:41.6
00:01.2
46
46e
DELAYRE Benoît
LEBON Marina
Citroën C2
DELAYRE Benoît
LEBON Marina
Citroën C2
FA 6K
FA
6K
13:19,8
01:52.5
00:02.5
47
47e
GERENTON Antoine
ALLIRAND Hervé
Citroën Saxo
GERENTON Antoine
ALLIRAND Hervé
Citroën Saxo
N 2S
N
2S
4:47,6
00:42.1
00:00.5
47
47e
CHETAIL Morgan
HEYRAUD Vanessa
Peugeot 106 Rallye
CHETAIL Morgan
HEYRAUD Vanessa
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F2 12
F2
12
13:23,6
01:56.3
00:03.8
48
48e
PLAY Cédric
TENDILLE Mélanie
Renault Clio 16S
PLAY Cédric
TENDILLE Mélanie
Renault Clio 16S
FN 3
FN
3
4:48,2
00:42.7
00:00.6
48
48e
CATHALAN Alain
PICARD Jérémy
Citroën C2 VTS
CATHALAN Alain
PICARD Jérémy
Citroën C2 VTS
N 2S
N
2S
13:25,3
01:58.0
00:01.7
49
49e
CHAREYRON Clément
CHAREYRON Sylvain
Renault Clio RS
CHAREYRON Clément
CHAREYRON Sylvain
Renault Clio RS
FA 7
FA
7
4:48,7
00:43.2
00:00.5
49
49e
LASSAIGNE Marc
GONIN Amandine
Renault 5 GT Turbo
LASSAIGNE Marc
GONIN Amandine
Renault 5 GT Turbo
F2 14
F2
14
13:35,2
02:07.9
00:09.9
50
50e
DEGEORGES David
DUTRUEL Valérie
Renault Clio
DEGEORGES David
DUTRUEL Valérie
Renault Clio
FN 3
FN
3
4:49,1
00:43.6
00:00.4
50
50e
PLAY Cédric
TENDILLE Mélanie
Renault Clio 16S
PLAY Cédric
TENDILLE Mélanie
Renault Clio 16S
FN 3
FN
3
13:36,3
02:09.0
00:01.1
51
51e
CHAPUT Franck
LANGLOIS Pauline
Renault Twingo RS
CHAPUT Franck
LANGLOIS Pauline
Renault Twingo RS
R 2
R
2
4:50,1
00:44.6
00:01.0
51
51e
CHAPUT Franck
LANGLOIS Pauline
Renault Twingo RS
CHAPUT Franck
LANGLOIS Pauline
Renault Twingo RS
R 2
R
2
13:36,6
02:09.3
00:00.3
52
52e
CHETAIL Morgan
HEYRAUD Vanessa
Peugeot 106 Rallye
CHETAIL Morgan
HEYRAUD Vanessa
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F2 12
F2
12
4:50,6
00:45.1
00:00.5
52
52e
GIRY Jean-Philippe
GUITTARD John
Honda Civic Type R
GIRY Jean-Philippe
GUITTARD John
Honda Civic Type R
FA 7
FA
7
13:36,8
02:09.5
00:00.2
53
53e
DURIF Alexis
PIPIER Marion
Renault Clio Ragnotti
DURIF Alexis
PIPIER Marion
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
4:51,1
00:45.6
00:00.5
53
53e
GERENTON Antoine
ALLIRAND Hervé
Citroën Saxo
GERENTON Antoine
ALLIRAND Hervé
Citroën Saxo
N 2S
N
2S
13:37,4
02:10.1
00:00.6
54
54e
FAVERJON Jean-Louis
FAVERJON Frédéric
Renault Clio Williams
FAVERJON Jean-Louis
FAVERJON Frédéric
Renault Clio Williams
FA 7
FA
7
4:51,1
00:45.6
54
54e
LEBON Boris
HUSSER Anaïs
Citroën C2
LEBON Boris
HUSSER Anaïs
Citroën C2
R 2
R
2
13:38,2
02:10.9
00:00.8
55
55e
SWITEK Mickaël
SALLE Pauline
Peugeot 206 RC
SWITEK Mickaël
SALLE Pauline
Peugeot 206 RC
FA 7
FA
7
4:51,3
00:45.8
00:00.2
55
55e
SWITEK Mickaël
SALLE Pauline
Peugeot 206 RC
SWITEK Mickaël
SALLE Pauline
Peugeot 206 RC
FA 7
FA
7
13:39,2
02:11.9
00:01.0
56
56e
RICHONNIER Christophe
MUZY Theophane
Citroën C2
RICHONNIER Christophe
MUZY Theophane
Citroën C2
F2 13
F2
13
4:51,5
00:46.0
00:00.2
56
56e
FAVERJON Jean-Louis
FAVERJON Frédéric
Renault Clio Williams
FAVERJON Jean-Louis
FAVERJON Frédéric
Renault Clio Williams
FA 7
FA
7
13:41,1
02:13.8
00:01.9
57
57e
CROCOMBETTE Bastien
CROCOMBETTE Perrine
Peugeot 106 S16
CROCOMBETTE Bastien
CROCOMBETTE Perrine
Peugeot 106 S16
N 2S
N
2S
4:52,6
00:47.1
00:01.1
57
57e
CROCOMBETTE Bastien
CROCOMBETTE Perrine
Peugeot 106 S16
CROCOMBETTE Bastien
CROCOMBETTE Perrine
Peugeot 106 S16
N 2S
N
2S
13:41,4
02:14.1
00:00.3
58
58e
LEBON Boris
HUSSER Anaïs
Citroën C2
LEBON Boris
HUSSER Anaïs
Citroën C2
R 2
R
2
4:53,1
00:47.6
00:00.5
58
58e
CHAREYRON Clément
CHAREYRON Sylvain
Renault Clio RS
CHAREYRON Clément
CHAREYRON Sylvain
Renault Clio RS
FA 7
FA
7
13:41,6
02:14.3
00:00.2
59
59e
PASCAL Christophe
RUSSIER Jules
Citroën Saxo VTS
PASCAL Christophe
RUSSIER Jules
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
4:53,1
00:47.6
59
59e
RICHONNIER Christophe
MUZY Theophane
Citroën C2
RICHONNIER Christophe
MUZY Theophane
Citroën C2
F2 13
F2
13
13:42,9
02:15.6
00:01.3
60
60e
LASSAIGNE Marc
GONIN Amandine
Renault 5 GT Turbo
LASSAIGNE Marc
GONIN Amandine
Renault 5 GT Turbo
F2 14
F2
14
4:53,7
00:48.2
00:00.6
60
60e
DURIF Alexis
PIPIER Marion
Renault Clio Ragnotti
DURIF Alexis
PIPIER Marion
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
13:43,2
02:15.9
00:00.3
61
61e
DUBREUIL Lionel
DUVERGER Stéphane
Peugeot 206 RC
DUBREUIL Lionel
DUVERGER Stéphane
Peugeot 206 RC
FA 7
FA
7
4:54,2
00:48.7
00:00.5
61
61e
COLOMB Damien
MONEYRON Jimmy
Peugeot 106 S16
COLOMB Damien
MONEYRON Jimmy
Peugeot 106 S16
N 2S
N
2S
13:46,0
02:18.7
00:02.8
62
62e
DAUPHANT Yannick
CADIEU Cédric
Peugeot 206 RC
DAUPHANT Yannick
CADIEU Cédric
Peugeot 206 RC
FA 7
FA
7
4:54,4
00:48.9
00:00.2
62
62e
BOISSADIE Lucas
BOISSADIE Lucile
Peugeot 106 XSI
BOISSADIE Lucas
BOISSADIE Lucile
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 12
F2
12
13:47,5
02:20.2
00:01.5
63
63e
GIRY Jean-Philippe
GUITTARD John
Honda Civic Type R
GIRY Jean-Philippe
GUITTARD John
Honda Civic Type R
FA 7
FA
7
4:54,6
00:49.1
00:00.2
63
63e
DEVIGNE Mickaël
CLAVEL Baptiste
Peugeot 207 RC
DEVIGNE Mickaël
CLAVEL Baptiste
Peugeot 207 RC
FA 8
FA
8
13:47,6
02:20.3
00:00.1
64
64e
DEVIGNE Mickaël
CLAVEL Baptiste
Peugeot 207 RC
DEVIGNE Mickaël
CLAVEL Baptiste
Peugeot 207 RC
FA 8
FA
8
4:54,9
00:49.4
00:00.3
64
64e
BERNEZ Régis
BERODY Anne
Peugeot 106 S16
BERNEZ Régis
BERODY Anne
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
13:49,8
02:22.5
00:02.2
65
65e
ARCOUTEL Mickaël
ARCOUTEL Stella
Peugeot 106 S16
ARCOUTEL Mickaël
ARCOUTEL Stella
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
4:57,1
00:51.6
00:02.2
65
65e
PASCAL Christophe
RUSSIER Jules
Citroën Saxo VTS
PASCAL Christophe
RUSSIER Jules
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
13:50,6
02:23.3
00:00.8
66
66e
BOISSADIE Lucas
BOISSADIE Lucile
Peugeot 106 XSI
BOISSADIE Lucas
BOISSADIE Lucile
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 12
F2
12
4:57,9
00:52.4
00:00.8
66
66e
BOST Kévin
BLANC Joris
Citroën Saxo
BOST Kévin
BLANC Joris
Citroën Saxo
N 2S
N
2S
13:50,7
02:23.4
00:00.1
67
67e
DECOUZON Franck
MOULIN Stéphane
Peugeot 206 RC
DECOUZON Franck
MOULIN Stéphane
Peugeot 206 RC
F2 14
F2
14
4:59,1
00:53.6
00:01.2
67
67e
DUBREUIL Lionel
DUVERGER Stéphane
Peugeot 206 RC
DUBREUIL Lionel
DUVERGER Stéphane
Peugeot 206 RC
FA 7
FA
7
13:51,9
02:24.6
00:01.2
68
68e
ROCHETTE Jorick
ROCHETTE Dominique
Citroën Saxo VTS
ROCHETTE Jorick
ROCHETTE Dominique
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2
13
4:59,3
00:53.8
00:00.2
68
68e
ARCOUTEL Mickaël
ARCOUTEL Stella
Peugeot 106 S16
ARCOUTEL Mickaël
ARCOUTEL Stella
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
13:56,2
02:28.9
00:04.3
69
69e
BERNEZ Régis
BERODY Anne
Peugeot 106 S16
BERNEZ Régis
BERODY Anne
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
4:59,9
00:54.4
00:00.6
69
69e
ROCHETTE Jorick
ROCHETTE Dominique
Citroën Saxo VTS
ROCHETTE Jorick
ROCHETTE Dominique
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2
13
14:07,1
02:39.8
00:10.9
70
70e
SAVIGNAT David
BASSIN Guillaume
Peugeot 205 GTI
SAVIGNAT David
BASSIN Guillaume
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
5:00,1
00:54.6
00:00.2
70
70e
SAVIGNAT David
BASSIN Guillaume
Peugeot 205 GTI
SAVIGNAT David
BASSIN Guillaume
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
14:09,0
02:41.7
00:01.9
71
71e
GUILLAUD Julien
FAVRE Samuel
Peugeot 206
GUILLAUD Julien
FAVRE Samuel
Peugeot 206
F2 14
F2
14
5:03,9
00:58.4
00:03.8
71
71e
DAUPHANT Yannick
CADIEU Cédric
Peugeot 206 RC
DAUPHANT Yannick
CADIEU Cédric
Peugeot 206 RC
FA 7
FA
7
14:09,2
02:41.9
00:00.2
72
72e
LASSAIGNE Rémy
LASSAIGNE Clovis
Renault 5 GT Turbo
LASSAIGNE Rémy
LASSAIGNE Clovis
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
5:04,1
00:58.6
00:00.2
72
72e
DUFOUR Kévin
DUCHAMPT Jordan
Peugeot 106 S16
DUFOUR Kévin
DUCHAMPT Jordan
Peugeot 106 S16
N 2S
N
2S
14:12,2
02:44.9
00:03.0
73
73e
COLOMB Damien
MONEYRON Jimmy
Peugeot 106 S16
COLOMB Damien
MONEYRON Jimmy
Peugeot 106 S16
N 2S
N
2S
5:04,5
00:59.0
00:00.4
73
73e
PASSEL Guillaume
PASSEL Clara
Citroën Saxo VTS
PASSEL Guillaume
PASSEL Clara
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
14:13,5
02:46.2
00:01.3
74
74e
NAVE Julien
JEY Sylvain
Peugeot 106 S16
NAVE Julien
JEY Sylvain
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
5:06,5
01:01.0
00:02.0
74
74e
MONIER Claude
GIBERT Yohan
Citroën Saxo
MONIER Claude
GIBERT Yohan
Citroën Saxo
FA 6
FA
6
14:14,1
02:46.8
00:00.6
75
75e
DUFOUR Kévin
DUCHAMPT Jordan
Peugeot 106 S16
DUFOUR Kévin
DUCHAMPT Jordan
Peugeot 106 S16
N 2S
N
2S
5:07,0
01:01.5
00:00.5
75
75e
RIBEYRON Mikael
FRESSINET Lucas
Renault Clio RS
RIBEYRON Mikael
FRESSINET Lucas
Renault Clio RS
FA 7
FA
7
14:19,4
02:52.1
00:05.3
76
76e
PASSEL Guillaume
PASSEL Clara
Citroën Saxo VTS
PASSEL Guillaume
PASSEL Clara
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
5:07,2
01:01.7
00:00.2
76
76e
NAVE Julien
JEY Sylvain
Peugeot 106 S16
NAVE Julien
JEY Sylvain
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
14:22,2
02:54.9
00:02.8
77
77e
MONIER Claude
GIBERT Yohan
Citroën Saxo
MONIER Claude
GIBERT Yohan
Citroën Saxo
FA 6
FA
6
5:08,8
01:03.3
00:01.6
77
77e
SAVINEL Ludovic
EYRAUD Séverine
Peugeot 106 XSI
SAVINEL Ludovic
EYRAUD Séverine
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
FA
5
14:25,7
02:58.4
00:03.5
78
78e
RIBEYRON Mikael
FRESSINET Lucas
Renault Clio RS
RIBEYRON Mikael
FRESSINET Lucas
Renault Clio RS
FA 7
FA
7
5:09,4
01:03.9
00:00.6
78
78e
LASSAIGNE Rémy
LASSAIGNE Clovis
Renault 5 GT Turbo
LASSAIGNE Rémy
LASSAIGNE Clovis
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
14:25,8
02:58.5
00:00.1
79
79e
MASCLAUX Jimmy
BERNAC Daren
Peugeot 206 XS
MASCLAUX Jimmy
BERNAC Daren
Peugeot 206 XS
FA 6K
FA
6K
5:10,6
01:05.1
00:01.2
79
79e
PETRUCCI Baptiste
DUBOURGNOUX Grégory
Peugeot 106 S16
PETRUCCI Baptiste
DUBOURGNOUX Grégory
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
14:26,4
02:59.1
00:00.6
80
80e
SAVINEL Ludovic
EYRAUD Séverine
Peugeot 106 XSI
SAVINEL Ludovic
EYRAUD Séverine
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
FA
5
5:12,0
01:06.5
00:01.4
80
80e
GUILLAUD Julien
FAVRE Samuel
Peugeot 206
GUILLAUD Julien
FAVRE Samuel
Peugeot 206
F2 14
F2
14
14:27,0
02:59.7
00:00.6
81
81e
ROLHION Mathieu
DAMOUR Louis
Citroën Saxo
ROLHION Mathieu
DAMOUR Louis
Citroën Saxo
N 2S
N
2S
5:12,7
01:07.2
00:00.7
81
81e
DUPUY Alexis
DUPUY Antoine
Peugeot 106
DUPUY Alexis
DUPUY Antoine
Peugeot 106
N 2S
N
2S
14:32,8
03:05.5
00:05.8
82
82e
PETRUCCI Baptiste
DUBOURGNOUX Grégory
Peugeot 106 S16
PETRUCCI Baptiste
DUBOURGNOUX Grégory
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
5:13,9
01:08.4
00:01.2
82
82e
ROLHION Mathieu
DAMOUR Louis
Citroën Saxo
ROLHION Mathieu
DAMOUR Louis
Citroën Saxo
N 2S
N
2S
14:34,6
03:07.3
00:01.8
83
83e
BATISSE Jordan
FILLIAT Romain
Peugeot 106 S16
BATISSE Jordan
FILLIAT Romain
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
5:13,9
01:08.4
83
83e
BATISSE Jordan
FILLIAT Romain
Peugeot 106 S16
BATISSE Jordan
FILLIAT Romain
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
14:35,1
03:07.8
00:00.5
84
84e
SILVEIRA Frédéric
ERMEL Frédéric
Renault Clio 2 RS
SILVEIRA Frédéric
ERMEL Frédéric
Renault Clio 2 RS
F2 14
F2
14
5:15,6
01:10.1
00:01.7
84
84e
MOULIN Valentin
PERRET Tomi
Citroën AX GTI
MOULIN Valentin
PERRET Tomi
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN
1
14:35,9
03:08.6
00:00.8
85
85e
DUPUY Alexis
DUPUY Antoine
Peugeot 106
DUPUY Alexis
DUPUY Antoine
Peugeot 106
N 2S
N
2S
5:16,0
01:10.5
00:00.4
85
85e
TISSOT Lucas
GIRAUD Maxime
Citroën Saxo VTS
TISSOT Lucas
GIRAUD Maxime
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2S
N
2S
14:37,5
03:10.2
00:01.6
86
86e
ROSSI Fabrice
PASTOREK Pierre
Peugeot 206 S16
ROSSI Fabrice
PASTOREK Pierre
Peugeot 206 S16
F2 14
F2
14
5:16,3
01:10.8
00:00.3
86
86e
DURET Eric
DURET Chloé
Renault Clio 2 RS
DURET Eric
DURET Chloé
Renault Clio 2 RS
FA 7
FA
7
14:39,0
03:11.7
00:01.5
87
87e
DURET Eric
DURET Chloé
Renault Clio 2 RS
DURET Eric
DURET Chloé
Renault Clio 2 RS
FA 7
FA
7
5:20,2
01:14.7
00:03.9
87
87e
PANTEIX David
AMBROISE Antonin
Renault Clio
PANTEIX David
AMBROISE Antonin
Renault Clio
F2 13
F2
13
14:39,5
03:12.2
00:00.5
88
88e
CHARBON Patrick
GAY Mickaël
Peugeot 207 RC
CHARBON Patrick
GAY Mickaël
Peugeot 207 RC
FA 8
FA
8
5:20,9
01:15.4
00:00.7
88
88e
SILVEIRA Frédéric
ERMEL Frédéric
Renault Clio 2 RS
SILVEIRA Frédéric
ERMEL Frédéric
Renault Clio 2 RS
F2 14
F2
14
14:39,5
03:12.2
89
89e
MAISSE Lucas
DUCHAMPT Steven
Citroën C2
MAISSE Lucas
DUCHAMPT Steven
Citroën C2
N 2S
N
2S
5:21,2
01:15.7
00:00.3
89
89e
CHABAL Ghyslain
FOURNIER Océane
Peugeot 205
CHABAL Ghyslain
FOURNIER Océane
Peugeot 205
F2 14
F2
14
14:41,6
03:14.3
00:02.1
90
90e
LAURAND Christophe
DELPHIN Julien
Citroën AX GTI
LAURAND Christophe
DELPHIN Julien
Citroën AX GTI
F2 12
F2
12
5:21,3
01:15.8
00:00.1
90
90e
MASCLAUX Jimmy
BERNAC Daren
Peugeot 206 XS
MASCLAUX Jimmy
BERNAC Daren
Peugeot 206 XS
FA 6K
FA
6K
14:44,4
03:17.1
00:02.8
91
91e
HUGON Jean-François
OUTIN Alexandre
Peugeot 106
HUGON Jean-François
OUTIN Alexandre
Peugeot 106
N 2S
N
2S
5:25,4
01:19.9
00:04.1
91
91e
LAGER Frédéric
GAUSSIN Bernard
Renault Clio 2
LAGER Frédéric
GAUSSIN Bernard
Renault Clio 2
FN 3
FN
3
14:45,6
03:18.3
00:01.2
92
92e
ROCHE Eric
TORTECH Pierre
BMW 318 IS
ROCHE Eric
TORTECH Pierre
BMW 318 IS
F2 14
F2
14
5:25,6
01:20.1
00:00.2
92
92e
VIALLETON Serge
GONON Ludovic
Citroën Saxo VTS
VIALLETON Serge
GONON Ludovic
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2S
N
2S
14:48,4
03:21.1
00:02.8
93
93e
BOST Kévin
BLANC Joris
Citroën Saxo
BOST Kévin
BLANC Joris
Citroën Saxo
N 2S
N
2S
5:26,0
01:20.5
00:00.4
93
93e
GOUTTEGATAT Philippe
MONTAGNY Cédric
Peugeot 106 S16
GOUTTEGATAT Philippe
MONTAGNY Cédric
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
14:54,4
03:27.1
00:06.0
94
94e
GOUTTEGATAT Philippe
MONTAGNY Cédric
Peugeot 106 S16
GOUTTEGATAT Philippe
MONTAGNY Cédric
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
5:26,5
01:21.0
00:00.5
94
94e
MAISSE Lucas
DUCHAMPT Steven
Citroën C2
MAISSE Lucas
DUCHAMPT Steven
Citroën C2
N 2S
N
2S
14:55,8
03:28.5
00:01.4
95
95e
LAGER Frédéric
GAUSSIN Bernard
Renault Clio 2
LAGER Frédéric
GAUSSIN Bernard
Renault Clio 2
FN 3
FN
3
5:29,2
01:23.7
00:02.7
95
95e
LAURAND Christophe
DELPHIN Julien
Citroën AX GTI
LAURAND Christophe
DELPHIN Julien
Citroën AX GTI
F2 12
F2
12
14:57,6
03:30.3
00:01.8
96
96e
CHABAL Ghyslain
FOURNIER Océane
Peugeot 205
CHABAL Ghyslain
FOURNIER Océane
Peugeot 205
F2 14
F2
14
5:32,1
01:26.6
00:02.9
96
96e
ROCHE Eric
TORTECH Pierre
BMW 318 IS
ROCHE Eric
TORTECH Pierre
BMW 318 IS
F2 14
F2
14
15:09,6
03:42.3
00:12.0
97
97e
PANTEIX David
AMBROISE Antonin
Renault Clio
PANTEIX David
AMBROISE Antonin
Renault Clio
F2 13
F2
13
5:33,8
01:28.3
00:01.7
97
97e
CHARBON Patrick
GAY Mickaël
Peugeot 207 RC
CHARBON Patrick
GAY Mickaël
Peugeot 207 RC
FA 8
FA
8
15:09,9
03:42.6
00:00.3
98
98e
TISSOT Lucas
GIRAUD Maxime
Citroën Saxo VTS
TISSOT Lucas
GIRAUD Maxime
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2S
N
2S
5:37,8
01:32.3
00:04.0
98
98e
ROSSI Fabrice
PASTOREK Pierre
Peugeot 206 S16
ROSSI Fabrice
PASTOREK Pierre
Peugeot 206 S16
F2 14
F2
14
15:12,6
03:45.3
00:02.7
99
99e
CHARRUEL Yannick
ROUDIL Mickaël
Renault Twingo
CHARRUEL Yannick
ROUDIL Mickaël
Renault Twingo
R 1
R
1
5:40,6
01:35.1
00:02.8
99
99e
CHARRUEL Yannick
ROUDIL Mickaël
Renault Twingo
CHARRUEL Yannick
ROUDIL Mickaël
Renault Twingo
R 1
R
1
15:22,5
03:55.2
00:09.9
100
100e
VIALLETON Serge
GONON Ludovic
Citroën Saxo VTS
VIALLETON Serge
GONON Ludovic
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2S
N
2S
5:40,7
01:35.2
00:00.1
100
100e
REOCREUX William
MORENO Kévin
Renault Twingo RS
REOCREUX William
MORENO Kévin
Renault Twingo RS
N 2S
N
2S
15:30,9
04:03.6
00:08.4
101
101e
MOULIN Valentin
PERRET Tomi
Citroën AX GTI
MOULIN Valentin
PERRET Tomi
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN
1
5:41,0
01:35.5
00:00.3
101
101e
DECOUZON Franck
MOULIN Stéphane
Peugeot 206 RC
DECOUZON Franck
MOULIN Stéphane
Peugeot 206 RC
F2 14
F2
14
15:52,0
04:24.7
00:21.1
102
102e
GALLON Nicolas
GALLON Jean-Jacques
Peugeot 106 Rallye
GALLON Nicolas
GALLON Jean-Jacques
Peugeot 106 Rallye
N 2S
N
2S
5:47,7
01:42.2
00:06.7
102
102e
GALLON Nicolas
GALLON Jean-Jacques
Peugeot 106 Rallye
GALLON Nicolas
GALLON Jean-Jacques
Peugeot 106 Rallye
N 2S
N
2S
16:09,6
04:42.3
00:17.6
103
103e
BERODY Christophe
BERODY Agathe
Renault 5 GT Turbo
BERODY Christophe
BERODY Agathe
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
5:49,1
01:43.6
00:01.4
103
103e
GONON Alexis
CHASTAGNER Clément
Citroën C2 VTS
GONON Alexis
CHASTAGNER Clément
Citroën C2 VTS
N 2S
N
2S
16:13,5
04:46.2
00:03.9
104
104e
GUYON Joffrey
RINGENBACH Armand
Peugeot 205 Rallye
GUYON Joffrey
RINGENBACH Armand
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 12
F2
12
5:58,7
01:53.2
00:09.6
104
104e
GUYON Joffrey
RINGENBACH Armand
Peugeot 205 Rallye
GUYON Joffrey
RINGENBACH Armand
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 12
F2
12
16:23,1
04:55.8
00:09.6
105
105e
GONON Alexis
CHASTAGNER Clément
Citroën C2 VTS
GONON Alexis
CHASTAGNER Clément
Citroën C2 VTS
N 2S
N
2S
6:00,0
01:54.5
00:01.3
105
105e
VERRIER Arnaud
GARNIER Alexis
Fiat Cinquecento
VERRIER Arnaud
GARNIER Alexis
Fiat Cinquecento
F2 11
F2
11
16:27,7
05:00.4
00:04.6
106
106e
REOCREUX William
MORENO Kévin
Renault Twingo RS
REOCREUX William
MORENO Kévin
Renault Twingo RS
N 2S
N
2S
6:02,7
01:57.2
00:02.7
106
106e
MARON-GIRARD Alain
MURE Frédéric
Citroën DS3
MARON-GIRARD Alain
MURE Frédéric
Citroën DS3
R 3
R
3
16:35,6
05:08.3
00:07.9
107
107e
VERRIER Arnaud
GARNIER Alexis
Fiat Cinquecento
VERRIER Arnaud
GARNIER Alexis
Fiat Cinquecento
F2 11
F2
11
6:12,2
02:06.7
00:09.5
107
107e
BERODY Christophe
BERODY Agathe
Renault 5 GT Turbo
BERODY Christophe
BERODY Agathe
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
17:28,8
06:01.5
00:53.2
108
108e
MARON-GIRARD Alain
MURE Frédéric
Citroën DS3
MARON-GIRARD Alain
MURE Frédéric
Citroën DS3
R 3
R
3
7:19,9
03:14.4
01:07.7
108
108e
GOIN Florian
ESCOFFIER Guillaume
Peugeot 106
GOIN Florian
ESCOFFIER Guillaume
Peugeot 106
F2 12
F2
12
18:35,0
07:07.7
01:06.2
109
109e
GOIN Florian
ESCOFFIER Guillaume
Peugeot 106
GOIN Florian
ESCOFFIER Guillaume
Peugeot 106
F2 12
F2
12
8:01,3
03:55.8
00:41.4
109
109e
DEBARGES Maxime
DUCAT Eric
Peugeot 106 S16
DEBARGES Maxime
DUCAT Eric
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
18:39,5
07:12.2
00:04.5
110
110e
DEBARGES Maxime
DUCAT Eric
Peugeot 106 S16
DEBARGES Maxime
DUCAT Eric
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
9:24,1
05:18.6
01:22.8
110
110e
HUGON Jean-François
OUTIN Alexandre
Peugeot 106
HUGON Jean-François
OUTIN Alexandre
Peugeot 106
N 2S
N
2S
21:18,7
09:51.4
02:39.2
111
111e
MAILLARD Florian
MAILLARD Jean-Luc
Opel Corsa OPC
MAILLARD Florian
MAILLARD Jean-Luc
Opel Corsa OPC
FA 8
FA
8
15:23,2
11:17.7
05:59.1
111
111e
MAILLARD Florian
MAILLARD Jean-Luc
Opel Corsa OPC
MAILLARD Florian
MAILLARD Jean-Luc
Opel Corsa OPC
FA 8
FA
8
24:06,0
12:38.7
02:47.3
112
112e
VIAL Romain
BRUN Evan
Citroën Saxo
VIAL Romain
BRUN Evan
Citroën Saxo
A 6
A
6
18:26,7
14:21.2
03:03.5
112
112e
VIAL Romain
BRUN Evan
Citroën Saxo
VIAL Romain
BRUN Evan
Citroën Saxo
A 6
A
6
29:03,7
17:36.4
04:57.7