28ème Rallye Régional de la Fourme
Coupe de France des Rallyes coeff. 2
28ème Rallye Régional de la Fourme
Coupe de France des Rallyes coeff. 2
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
108 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
MASCLAUX Arnaud
JUNIQUE Théo
Skoda Fabia
MASCLAUX Arnaud
JUNIQUE Théo
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
3:13,2
1
1er
MASCLAUX Arnaud
JUNIQUE Théo
Skoda Fabia
MASCLAUX Arnaud
JUNIQUE Théo
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
14:40,5
2
2e
ANDRE Stéphane
DERRE Cyril
Skoda Fabia
ANDRE Stéphane
DERRE Cyril
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
3:16,2
00:03.0
00:03.0
2
2e
ANDRE Stéphane
DERRE Cyril
Skoda Fabia
ANDRE Stéphane
DERRE Cyril
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
14:44,4
00:03.9
00:03.9
3
3e
ANDRE Gérald
LOPEZ William
Skoda Fabia
ANDRE Gérald
LOPEZ William
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
3:19,0
00:05.8
00:02.8
3
3e
ANDRE Gérald
LOPEZ William
Skoda Fabia
ANDRE Gérald
LOPEZ William
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
15:08,3
00:27.8
00:23.9
4
4e
SUBERT Dominique
MONDIERE Benjamin
Volkswagen Polo
SUBERT Dominique
MONDIERE Benjamin
Volkswagen Polo
R 5
R
5
3:21,7
00:08.5
00:02.7
4
4e
MARTY Julien
AUGE Valentin
Citroën DS3
MARTY Julien
AUGE Valentin
Citroën DS3
R 5
R
5
15:11,0
00:30.5
00:02.7
5
5e
MARTY Julien
AUGE Valentin
Citroën DS3
MARTY Julien
AUGE Valentin
Citroën DS3
R 5
R
5
3:22,0
00:08.8
00:00.3
5
5e
SUBERT Dominique
MONDIERE Benjamin
Volkswagen Polo
SUBERT Dominique
MONDIERE Benjamin
Volkswagen Polo
R 5
R
5
15:14,1
00:33.6
00:03.1
6
6e
GUIOT Bastien
RAVIER Angeline
Renault Clio
GUIOT Bastien
RAVIER Angeline
Renault Clio
F2 14
F2
14
3:24,3
00:11.1
00:02.3
6
6e
GUIOT Bastien
RAVIER Angeline
Renault Clio
GUIOT Bastien
RAVIER Angeline
Renault Clio
F2 14
F2
14
15:38,1
00:57.6
00:24.0
7
7e
BRUNET Thierry
BONICEL Adrien
Ford Fiesta
BRUNET Thierry
BONICEL Adrien
Ford Fiesta
R 5
R
5
3:29,2
00:16.0
00:04.9
7
7e
DURAND Louis
BRUYERE Kévin
Renault Clio
DURAND Louis
BRUYERE Kévin
Renault Clio
R 3
R
3
15:54,0
01:13.5
00:15.9
8
8e
DURET Kévin
MATHIAS Manon
Citroën C2
DURET Kévin
MATHIAS Manon
Citroën C2
R 2
R
2
3:30,2
00:17.0
00:01.0
8
8e
NEYRET-GIGOT Alexandre
CHALENDAR Morgan
Peugeot 106 XSI
NEYRET-GIGOT Alexandre
CHALENDAR Morgan
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 13
F2
13
15:56,2
01:15.7
00:02.2
9
9e
FAYE Thierry
FAYE Jérôme
Renault Clio
FAYE Thierry
FAYE Jérôme
Renault Clio
F2 14
F2
14
3:30,6
00:17.4
00:00.4
9
9e
FAYE Thierry
FAYE Jérôme
Renault Clio
FAYE Thierry
FAYE Jérôme
Renault Clio
F2 14
F2
14
16:00,4
01:19.9
00:04.2
10
10e
TUCOULAT Alexandre
TUCOULAT Vincent
Renault Clio Williams
TUCOULAT Alexandre
TUCOULAT Vincent
Renault Clio Williams
F2 14
F2
14
3:32,1
00:18.9
00:01.5
10
10e
BRUNET Thierry
BONICEL Adrien
Ford Fiesta
BRUNET Thierry
BONICEL Adrien
Ford Fiesta
R 5
R
5
16:01,6
01:21.1
00:01.2
11
11e
VAUCANSON Sylvain
JOURDE Pierrick
Opel Manta GTE
VAUCANSON Sylvain
JOURDE Pierrick
Opel Manta GTE
F2 14
F2
14
3:32,2
00:19.0
00:00.1
11
11e
DURET Kévin
MATHIAS Manon
Citroën C2
DURET Kévin
MATHIAS Manon
Citroën C2
R 2
R
2
16:06,2
01:25.7
00:04.6
12
12e
MOULIN Thierry
DUVERGER Georges
Renault Clio RS
MOULIN Thierry
DUVERGER Georges
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
3:33,2
00:20.0
00:01.0
12
12e
VAUCANSON Sylvain
JOURDE Pierrick
Opel Manta GTE
VAUCANSON Sylvain
JOURDE Pierrick
Opel Manta GTE
F2 14
F2
14
16:06,7
01:26.2
00:00.5
13
13e
CHANON Matteo
CHANON Alban
Citroën C2
CHANON Matteo
CHANON Alban
Citroën C2
R 2
R
2
3:33,7
00:20.5
00:00.5
13
13e
TUCOULAT Alexandre
TUCOULAT Vincent
Renault Clio Williams
TUCOULAT Alexandre
TUCOULAT Vincent
Renault Clio Williams
F2 14
F2
14
16:08,0
01:27.5
00:01.3
14
14e
BEYLARD Arthur
STRUGEON Clément
Renault Twingo
BEYLARD Arthur
STRUGEON Clément
Renault Twingo
R 2
R
2
3:33,9
00:20.7
00:00.2
14
14e
CHANON Matteo
CHANON Alban
Citroën C2
CHANON Matteo
CHANON Alban
Citroën C2
R 2
R
2
16:11,0
01:30.5
00:03.0
15
15e
DURAND Louis
BRUYERE Kévin
Renault Clio
DURAND Louis
BRUYERE Kévin
Renault Clio
R 3
R
3
3:34,0
00:20.8
00:00.1
15
15e
MOULIN Thierry
DUVERGER Georges
Renault Clio RS
MOULIN Thierry
DUVERGER Georges
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
16:13,6
01:33.1
00:02.6
16
16e
MONTEILHET Audric
CHARLES Manon
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
MONTEILHET Audric
CHARLES Manon
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
FN 4
FN
4
3:35,5
00:22.3
00:01.5
16
16e
MONTEILHET Audric
CHARLES Manon
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
MONTEILHET Audric
CHARLES Manon
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
FN 4
FN
4
16:14,5
01:34.0
00:00.9
17
17e
OLMI Gaëtan
TURIERE Frédéric
Peugeot 207 S2000
OLMI Gaëtan
TURIERE Frédéric
Peugeot 207 S2000
FA 7S
FA
7S
3:37,1
00:23.9
00:01.6
17
17e
BEYLARD Arthur
STRUGEON Clément
Renault Twingo
BEYLARD Arthur
STRUGEON Clément
Renault Twingo
R 2
R
2
16:17,0
01:36.5
00:02.5
18
18e
SAGNES Laurent
JALLET Anthony
Peugeot 207 S2000
SAGNES Laurent
JALLET Anthony
Peugeot 207 S2000
FA 7S
FA
7S
3:37,9
00:24.7
00:00.8
18
18e
SAGNES Laurent
JALLET Anthony
Peugeot 207 S2000
SAGNES Laurent
JALLET Anthony
Peugeot 207 S2000
FA 7S
FA
7S
16:17,3
01:36.8
00:00.3
19
19e
TABACH Abdelkader
VEROTS Dylan
Peugeot 208
TABACH Abdelkader
VEROTS Dylan
Peugeot 208
R 2
R
2
3:38,4
00:25.2
00:00.5
19
19e
OLMI Gaëtan
TURIERE Frédéric
Peugeot 207 S2000
OLMI Gaëtan
TURIERE Frédéric
Peugeot 207 S2000
FA 7S
FA
7S
16:26,2
01:45.7
00:08.9
20
20e
CHEVALEYRE Christian
BOY Philippe
Peugeot 208
CHEVALEYRE Christian
BOY Philippe
Peugeot 208
R 2
R
2
3:39,5
00:26.3
00:01.1
20
20e
DELORME Adrien
BRET René
Peugeot 106 S16
DELORME Adrien
BRET René
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
16:30,4
01:49.9
00:04.2
21
21e
FARLAY Cédric
BOUCHUT Virginie
Renault Clio 2
FARLAY Cédric
BOUCHUT Virginie
Renault Clio 2
FA 7
FA
7
3:40,0
00:26.8
00:00.5
21
21e
NICOLAS Sébastien
CELLIER Kelian
Renault Megane
NICOLAS Sébastien
CELLIER Kelian
Renault Megane
FN 4
FN
4
16:32,3
01:51.8
00:01.9
22
22e
NICOLAS Sébastien
CELLIER Kelian
Renault Megane
NICOLAS Sébastien
CELLIER Kelian
Renault Megane
FN 4
FN
4
3:40,6
00:27.4
00:00.6
22
22e
IGONIN Sébastien
PONCHON Marjorie
Peugeot 106 Rallye
IGONIN Sébastien
PONCHON Marjorie
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F2 13
F2
13
16:35,9
01:55.4
00:03.6
23
23e
VERET Jason
GIRAUD Franck
Peugeot 206 XS
VERET Jason
GIRAUD Franck
Peugeot 206 XS
FA 6K
FA
6K
3:40,6
00:27.4
23
23e
CHEVALEYRE Christian
BOY Philippe
Peugeot 208
CHEVALEYRE Christian
BOY Philippe
Peugeot 208
R 2
R
2
16:38,2
01:57.7
00:02.3
24
24e
FRAISSE Mickaël
GONZALES Damien
Peugeot 206 RC
FRAISSE Mickaël
GONZALES Damien
Peugeot 206 RC
FA 7
FA
7
3:41,2
00:28.0
00:00.6
24
24e
DEPEYRE Michel
BATISTA Christine
Skoda Fabia
DEPEYRE Michel
BATISTA Christine
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
16:39,6
01:59.1
00:01.4
25
25e
DEPEYRE Michel
BATISTA Christine
Skoda Fabia
DEPEYRE Michel
BATISTA Christine
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
3:41,5
00:28.3
00:00.3
25
25e
TRAIT Ludovic
BERARD Caroline
Renault Clio Ragnotti
TRAIT Ludovic
BERARD Caroline
Renault Clio Ragnotti
F2 14
F2
14
16:40,8
02:00.3
00:01.2
26
26e
GOUTTEBROZE Damien
BESSAIRE Coralie
Peugeot 208
GOUTTEBROZE Damien
BESSAIRE Coralie
Peugeot 208
F2 14
F2
14
3:42,4
00:29.2
00:00.9
26
26e
TABACH Abdelkader
VEROTS Dylan
Peugeot 208
TABACH Abdelkader
VEROTS Dylan
Peugeot 208
R 2
R
2
16:41,3
02:00.8
00:00.5
27
27e
COMBE Fabien
COMBE Antoine
Ford Fiesta
COMBE Fabien
COMBE Antoine
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
R
2J
3:42,4
00:29.2
27
27e
BONNEFOY Roland
BONNEFOY Virginie
Renault Clio
BONNEFOY Roland
BONNEFOY Virginie
Renault Clio
R 3
R
3
16:42,2
02:01.7
00:00.9
28
28e
TRAIT Ludovic
BERARD Caroline
Renault Clio Ragnotti
TRAIT Ludovic
BERARD Caroline
Renault Clio Ragnotti
F2 14
F2
14
3:43,6
00:30.4
00:01.2
28
28e
FARLAY Cédric
BOUCHUT Virginie
Renault Clio 2
FARLAY Cédric
BOUCHUT Virginie
Renault Clio 2
FA 7
FA
7
16:44,0
02:03.5
00:01.8
29
29e
NEYRET-GIGOT Alexandre
CHALENDAR Morgan
Peugeot 106 XSI
NEYRET-GIGOT Alexandre
CHALENDAR Morgan
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 13
F2
13
3:43,9
00:30.7
00:00.3
29
29e
GOUTTEBROZE Damien
BESSAIRE Coralie
Peugeot 208
GOUTTEBROZE Damien
BESSAIRE Coralie
Peugeot 208
F2 14
F2
14
16:46,5
02:06.0
00:02.5
30
30e
BREUIL Marina
DAUPHIN Manon
Renault Clio RS
BREUIL Marina
DAUPHIN Manon
Renault Clio RS
R C5
R
C5
3:43,9
00:30.7
30
30e
FRAISSE Mickaël
GONZALES Damien
Peugeot 206 RC
FRAISSE Mickaël
GONZALES Damien
Peugeot 206 RC
FA 7
FA
7
16:49,2
02:08.7
00:02.7
31
31e
BONNEFOY Roland
BONNEFOY Virginie
Renault Clio
BONNEFOY Roland
BONNEFOY Virginie
Renault Clio
R 3
R
3
3:44,3
00:31.1
00:00.4
31
31e
BREUIL Marina
DAUPHIN Manon
Renault Clio RS
BREUIL Marina
DAUPHIN Manon
Renault Clio RS
R C5
R
C5
16:53,8
02:13.3
00:04.6
32
32e
MASSACRIER David
COUCHAUD Sylvain
Nissan 350Z
MASSACRIER David
COUCHAUD Sylvain
Nissan 350Z
GT 10
GT
10
3:45,0
00:31.8
00:00.7
32
32e
COMBE Fabien
COMBE Antoine
Ford Fiesta
COMBE Fabien
COMBE Antoine
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
R
2J
16:55,2
02:14.7
00:01.4
33
33e
LEBON Boris
HUSSER Anaïs
Citroën C2
LEBON Boris
HUSSER Anaïs
Citroën C2
R 2
R
2
3:45,2
00:32.0
00:00.2
33
33e
VERET Jason
GIRAUD Franck
Peugeot 206 XS
VERET Jason
GIRAUD Franck
Peugeot 206 XS
FA 6K
FA
6K
16:57,9
02:17.4
00:02.7
34
34e
CHAPUT Franck
LANGLOIS Pauline
Renault Twingo RS
CHAPUT Franck
LANGLOIS Pauline
Renault Twingo RS
R 2
R
2
3:45,5
00:32.3
00:00.3
34
34e
DEGEORGES David
DUTRUEL Valérie
Renault Clio
DEGEORGES David
DUTRUEL Valérie
Renault Clio
FN 3
FN
3
16:58,2
02:17.7
00:00.3
35
35e
GAY Alain
BOURGES Christophe
Citroën C2
GAY Alain
BOURGES Christophe
Citroën C2
R 2
R
2
3:46,0
00:32.8
00:00.5
35
35e
MONNIN Christophe
CHOUDEY Marc-Emilien
Renault Clio
MONNIN Christophe
CHOUDEY Marc-Emilien
Renault Clio
FN 3
FN
3
16:59,5
02:19.0
00:01.3
36
36e
SWITEK Mickaël
SALLE Pauline
Peugeot 206 RC
SWITEK Mickaël
SALLE Pauline
Peugeot 206 RC
FA 7
FA
7
3:46,7
00:33.5
00:00.7
36
36e
BONCHE Mathieu
WARNET Jules
Renault Clio RS
BONCHE Mathieu
WARNET Jules
Renault Clio RS
R C5
R
C5
17:00,5
02:20.0
00:01.0
37
37e
BONCHE Mathieu
WARNET Jules
Renault Clio RS
BONCHE Mathieu
WARNET Jules
Renault Clio RS
R C5
R
C5
3:48,2
00:35.0
00:01.5
37
37e
MASSACRIER David
COUCHAUD Sylvain
Nissan 350Z
MASSACRIER David
COUCHAUD Sylvain
Nissan 350Z
GT 10
GT
10
17:00,6
02:20.1
00:00.1
38
38e
IGONIN Sébastien
PONCHON Marjorie
Peugeot 106 Rallye
IGONIN Sébastien
PONCHON Marjorie
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F2 13
F2
13
3:48,3
00:35.1
00:00.1
38
38e
GAY Alain
BOURGES Christophe
Citroën C2
GAY Alain
BOURGES Christophe
Citroën C2
R 2
R
2
17:02,1
02:21.6
00:01.5
39
39e
MONNIN Christophe
CHOUDEY Marc-Emilien
Renault Clio
MONNIN Christophe
CHOUDEY Marc-Emilien
Renault Clio
FN 3
FN
3
3:49,0
00:35.8
00:00.7
39
39e
CHANGARNIER Franck
CHANGARNIER Corinne
Renault Clio Ragnotti
CHANGARNIER Franck
CHANGARNIER Corinne
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
17:05,4
02:24.9
00:03.3
40
40e
DELAYRE Benoît
LEBON Marina
Citroën C2
DELAYRE Benoît
LEBON Marina
Citroën C2
FA 6K
FA
6K
3:49,3
00:36.1
00:00.3
40
40e
DELAYRE Benoît
LEBON Marina
Citroën C2
DELAYRE Benoît
LEBON Marina
Citroën C2
FA 6K
FA
6K
17:09,1
02:28.6
00:03.7
41
41e
CHANGARNIER Franck
CHANGARNIER Corinne
Renault Clio Ragnotti
CHANGARNIER Franck
CHANGARNIER Corinne
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
3:49,7
00:36.5
00:00.4
41
41e
PADILLA Thierry
FURLANO Aurélie
Opel Kadett
PADILLA Thierry
FURLANO Aurélie
Opel Kadett
F2 12
F2
12
17:11,7
02:31.2
00:02.6
42
42e
LASSAIGNE Marc
GONIN Amandine
Renault 5 GT Turbo
LASSAIGNE Marc
GONIN Amandine
Renault 5 GT Turbo
F2 14
F2
14
3:49,7
00:36.5
42
42e
ROUHALDE Vincent
MARIN-FORGE Pierre-Antoine
Peugeot 106 S16
ROUHALDE Vincent
MARIN-FORGE Pierre-Antoine
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
17:16,4
02:35.9
00:04.7
43
43e
FAVERJON Jean-Louis
FAVERJON Frédéric
Renault Clio Williams
FAVERJON Jean-Louis
FAVERJON Frédéric
Renault Clio Williams
FA 7
FA
7
3:50,3
00:37.1
00:00.6
43
43e
CHAPUT Franck
LANGLOIS Pauline
Renault Twingo RS
CHAPUT Franck
LANGLOIS Pauline
Renault Twingo RS
R 2
R
2
17:22,1
02:41.6
00:05.7
44
44e
DEGEORGES David
DUTRUEL Valérie
Renault Clio
DEGEORGES David
DUTRUEL Valérie
Renault Clio
FN 3
FN
3
3:50,7
00:37.5
00:00.4
44
44e
LEBON Boris
HUSSER Anaïs
Citroën C2
LEBON Boris
HUSSER Anaïs
Citroën C2
R 2
R
2
17:23,4
02:42.9
00:01.3
45
45e
PLAY Cédric
TENDILLE Mélanie
Renault Clio 16S
PLAY Cédric
TENDILLE Mélanie
Renault Clio 16S
FN 3
FN
3
3:51,4
00:38.2
00:00.7
45
45e
MICHELIS André
BOURDON Hugo
Citroën Saxo VTS
MICHELIS André
BOURDON Hugo
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
17:23,9
02:43.4
00:00.5
46
46e
MAILLARD Florian
MAILLARD Jean-Luc
Opel Corsa OPC
MAILLARD Florian
MAILLARD Jean-Luc
Opel Corsa OPC
FA 8
FA
8
3:51,4
00:38.2
46
46e
LASSAIGNE Marc
GONIN Amandine
Renault 5 GT Turbo
LASSAIGNE Marc
GONIN Amandine
Renault 5 GT Turbo
F2 14
F2
14
17:24,9
02:44.4
00:01.0
47
47e
GIRY Jean-Philippe
GUITTARD John
Honda Civic Type R
GIRY Jean-Philippe
GUITTARD John
Honda Civic Type R
FA 7
FA
7
3:53,2
00:40.0
00:01.8
47
47e
SWITEK Mickaël
SALLE Pauline
Peugeot 206 RC
SWITEK Mickaël
SALLE Pauline
Peugeot 206 RC
FA 7
FA
7
17:25,9
02:45.4
00:01.0
48
48e
DELORME Adrien
BRET René
Peugeot 106 S16
DELORME Adrien
BRET René
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
3:53,3
00:40.1
00:00.1
48
48e
PLAY Cédric
TENDILLE Mélanie
Renault Clio 16S
PLAY Cédric
TENDILLE Mélanie
Renault Clio 16S
FN 3
FN
3
17:27,7
02:47.2
00:01.8
49
49e
DAUPHANT Yannick
CADIEU Cédric
Peugeot 206 RC
DAUPHANT Yannick
CADIEU Cédric
Peugeot 206 RC
FA 7
FA
7
3:53,4
00:40.2
00:00.1
49
49e
GIRY Jean-Philippe
GUITTARD John
Honda Civic Type R
GIRY Jean-Philippe
GUITTARD John
Honda Civic Type R
FA 7
FA
7
17:30,0
02:49.5
00:02.3
50
50e
DEVIGNE Mickaël
CLAVEL Baptiste
Peugeot 207 RC
DEVIGNE Mickaël
CLAVEL Baptiste
Peugeot 207 RC
FA 8
FA
8
3:54,1
00:40.9
00:00.7
50
50e
FAVERJON Jean-Louis
FAVERJON Frédéric
Renault Clio Williams
FAVERJON Jean-Louis
FAVERJON Frédéric
Renault Clio Williams
FA 7
FA
7
17:31,4
02:50.9
00:01.4
51
51e
CHAREYRON Clément
CHAREYRON Sylvain
Renault Clio RS
CHAREYRON Clément
CHAREYRON Sylvain
Renault Clio RS
FA 7
FA
7
3:54,3
00:41.1
00:00.2
51
51e
CATHALAN Alain
PICARD Jérémy
Citroën C2 VTS
CATHALAN Alain
PICARD Jérémy
Citroën C2 VTS
N 2S
N
2S
17:34,4
02:53.9
00:03.0
52
52e
DURIF Alexis
PIPIER Marion
Renault Clio Ragnotti
DURIF Alexis
PIPIER Marion
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
3:54,5
00:41.3
00:00.2
52
52e
CHAREYRON Clément
CHAREYRON Sylvain
Renault Clio RS
CHAREYRON Clément
CHAREYRON Sylvain
Renault Clio RS
FA 7
FA
7
17:35,9
02:55.4
00:01.5
53
53e
DECOUZON Franck
MOULIN Stéphane
Peugeot 206 RC
DECOUZON Franck
MOULIN Stéphane
Peugeot 206 RC
F2 14
F2
14
3:56,6
00:43.4
00:02.1
53
53e
DURIF Alexis
PIPIER Marion
Renault Clio Ragnotti
DURIF Alexis
PIPIER Marion
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
17:37,7
02:57.2
00:01.8
54
54e
DURET Eric
DURET Chloé
Renault Clio 2 RS
DURET Eric
DURET Chloé
Renault Clio 2 RS
FA 7
FA
7
3:58,5
00:45.3
00:01.9
54
54e
DEVIGNE Mickaël
CLAVEL Baptiste
Peugeot 207 RC
DEVIGNE Mickaël
CLAVEL Baptiste
Peugeot 207 RC
FA 8
FA
8
17:41,7
03:01.2
00:04.0
55
55e
DUBREUIL Lionel
DUVERGER Stéphane
Peugeot 206 RC
DUBREUIL Lionel
DUVERGER Stéphane
Peugeot 206 RC
FA 7
FA
7
3:58,8
00:45.6
00:00.3
55
55e
RICHONNIER Christophe
MUZY Theophane
Citroën C2
RICHONNIER Christophe
MUZY Theophane
Citroën C2
F2 13
F2
13
17:47,7
03:07.2
00:06.0
56
56e
GUILLAUD Julien
FAVRE Samuel
Peugeot 206
GUILLAUD Julien
FAVRE Samuel
Peugeot 206
F2 14
F2
14
3:59,3
00:46.1
00:00.5
56
56e
GERENTON Antoine
ALLIRAND Hervé
Citroën Saxo
GERENTON Antoine
ALLIRAND Hervé
Citroën Saxo
N 2S
N
2S
17:47,9
03:07.4
00:00.2
57
57e
LASSAIGNE Rémy
LASSAIGNE Clovis
Renault 5 GT Turbo
LASSAIGNE Rémy
LASSAIGNE Clovis
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
4:00,3
00:47.1
00:01.0
57
57e
CROCOMBETTE Bastien
CROCOMBETTE Perrine
Peugeot 106 S16
CROCOMBETTE Bastien
CROCOMBETTE Perrine
Peugeot 106 S16
N 2S
N
2S
17:50,3
03:09.8
00:02.4
58
58e
ROCHETTE Jorick
ROCHETTE Dominique
Citroën Saxo VTS
ROCHETTE Jorick
ROCHETTE Dominique
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2
13
4:00,5
00:47.3
00:00.2
58
58e
DUBREUIL Lionel
DUVERGER Stéphane
Peugeot 206 RC
DUBREUIL Lionel
DUVERGER Stéphane
Peugeot 206 RC
FA 7
FA
7
17:50,7
03:10.2
00:00.4
59
59e
ROUHALDE Vincent
MARIN-FORGE Pierre-Antoine
Peugeot 106 S16
ROUHALDE Vincent
MARIN-FORGE Pierre-Antoine
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
4:01,0
00:47.8
00:00.5
59
59e
COLOMB Damien
MONEYRON Jimmy
Peugeot 106 S16
COLOMB Damien
MONEYRON Jimmy
Peugeot 106 S16
N 2S
N
2S
17:51,0
03:10.5
00:00.3
60
60e
PADILLA Thierry
FURLANO Aurélie
Opel Kadett
PADILLA Thierry
FURLANO Aurélie
Opel Kadett
F2 12
F2
12
4:02,7
00:49.5
00:01.7
60
60e
CHETAIL Morgan
HEYRAUD Vanessa
Peugeot 106 Rallye
CHETAIL Morgan
HEYRAUD Vanessa
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F2 12
F2
12
17:52,8
03:12.3
00:01.8
61
61e
LAGER Frédéric
GAUSSIN Bernard
Renault Clio 2
LAGER Frédéric
GAUSSIN Bernard
Renault Clio 2
FN 3
FN
3
4:03,9
00:50.7
00:01.2
61
61e
PASCAL Christophe
RUSSIER Jules
Citroën Saxo VTS
PASCAL Christophe
RUSSIER Jules
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
17:57,3
03:16.8
00:04.5
62
62e
RICHONNIER Christophe
MUZY Theophane
Citroën C2
RICHONNIER Christophe
MUZY Theophane
Citroën C2
F2 13
F2
13
4:04,8
00:51.6
00:00.9
62
62e
BERNEZ Régis
BERODY Anne
Peugeot 106 S16
BERNEZ Régis
BERODY Anne
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
17:58,6
03:18.1
00:01.3
63
63e
COLOMB Damien
MONEYRON Jimmy
Peugeot 106 S16
COLOMB Damien
MONEYRON Jimmy
Peugeot 106 S16
N 2S
N
2S
4:05,0
00:51.8
00:00.2
63
63e
DAUPHANT Yannick
CADIEU Cédric
Peugeot 206 RC
DAUPHANT Yannick
CADIEU Cédric
Peugeot 206 RC
FA 7
FA
7
18:02,6
03:22.1
00:04.0
64
64e
DEBARGES Maxime
DUCAT Eric
Peugeot 106 S16
DEBARGES Maxime
DUCAT Eric
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
4:05,8
00:52.6
00:00.8
64
64e
ROCHETTE Jorick
ROCHETTE Dominique
Citroën Saxo VTS
ROCHETTE Jorick
ROCHETTE Dominique
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2
13
18:07,6
03:27.1
00:05.0
65
65e
PASCAL Christophe
RUSSIER Jules
Citroën Saxo VTS
PASCAL Christophe
RUSSIER Jules
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
4:06,7
00:53.5
00:00.9
65
65e
BOST Kévin
BLANC Joris
Citroën Saxo
BOST Kévin
BLANC Joris
Citroën Saxo
N 2S
N
2S
18:12,3
03:31.8
00:04.7
66
66e
SILVEIRA Frédéric
ERMEL Frédéric
Renault Clio 2 RS
SILVEIRA Frédéric
ERMEL Frédéric
Renault Clio 2 RS
F2 14
F2
14
4:06,8
00:53.6
00:00.1
66
66e
MONIER Claude
GIBERT Yohan
Citroën Saxo
MONIER Claude
GIBERT Yohan
Citroën Saxo
FA 6
FA
6
18:22,3
03:41.8
00:10.0
67
67e
RIBEYRON Mikael
FRESSINET Lucas
Renault Clio RS
RIBEYRON Mikael
FRESSINET Lucas
Renault Clio RS
FA 7
FA
7
4:07,3
00:54.1
00:00.5
67
67e
LASSAIGNE Rémy
LASSAIGNE Clovis
Renault 5 GT Turbo
LASSAIGNE Rémy
LASSAIGNE Clovis
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
18:26,1
03:45.6
00:03.8
68
68e
MASCLAUX Jimmy
BERNAC Daren
Peugeot 206 XS
MASCLAUX Jimmy
BERNAC Daren
Peugeot 206 XS
FA 6K
FA
6K
4:08,1
00:54.9
00:00.8
68
68e
GUILLAUD Julien
FAVRE Samuel
Peugeot 206
GUILLAUD Julien
FAVRE Samuel
Peugeot 206
F2 14
F2
14
18:26,3
03:45.8
00:00.2
69
69e
MONIER Claude
GIBERT Yohan
Citroën Saxo
MONIER Claude
GIBERT Yohan
Citroën Saxo
FA 6
FA
6
4:08,2
00:55.0
00:00.1
69
69e
RIBEYRON Mikael
FRESSINET Lucas
Renault Clio RS
RIBEYRON Mikael
FRESSINET Lucas
Renault Clio RS
FA 7
FA
7
18:26,7
03:46.2
00:00.4
70
70e
BERNEZ Régis
BERODY Anne
Peugeot 106 S16
BERNEZ Régis
BERODY Anne
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
4:08,8
00:55.6
00:00.6
70
70e
PASSEL Guillaume
PASSEL Clara
Citroën Saxo VTS
PASSEL Guillaume
PASSEL Clara
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
18:29,4
03:48.9
00:02.7
71
71e
CROCOMBETTE Bastien
CROCOMBETTE Perrine
Peugeot 106 S16
CROCOMBETTE Bastien
CROCOMBETTE Perrine
Peugeot 106 S16
N 2S
N
2S
4:08,9
00:55.7
00:00.1
71
71e
BOISSADIE Lucas
BOISSADIE Lucile
Peugeot 106 XSI
BOISSADIE Lucas
BOISSADIE Lucile
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 12
F2
12
18:34,2
03:53.7
00:04.8
72
72e
CATHALAN Alain
PICARD Jérémy
Citroën C2 VTS
CATHALAN Alain
PICARD Jérémy
Citroën C2 VTS
N 2S
N
2S
4:09,1
00:55.9
00:00.2
72
72e
SAVINEL Ludovic
EYRAUD Séverine
Peugeot 106 XSI
SAVINEL Ludovic
EYRAUD Séverine
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
FA
5
18:37,1
03:56.6
00:02.9
73
73e
DUPUY Alexis
DUPUY Antoine
Peugeot 106
DUPUY Alexis
DUPUY Antoine
Peugeot 106
N 2S
N
2S
4:09,2
00:56.0
00:00.1
73
73e
DURET Eric
DURET Chloé
Renault Clio 2 RS
DURET Eric
DURET Chloé
Renault Clio 2 RS
FA 7
FA
7
18:37,5
03:57.0
00:00.4
74
74e
CHABAL Ghyslain
FOURNIER Océane
Peugeot 205
CHABAL Ghyslain
FOURNIER Océane
Peugeot 205
F2 14
F2
14
4:09,7
00:56.5
00:00.5
74
74e
NAVE Julien
JEY Sylvain
Peugeot 106 S16
NAVE Julien
JEY Sylvain
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
18:40,2
03:59.7
00:02.7
75
75e
ROCHE Eric
TORTECH Pierre
BMW 318 IS
ROCHE Eric
TORTECH Pierre
BMW 318 IS
F2 14
F2
14
4:09,7
00:56.5
75
75e
DUFOUR Kévin
DUCHAMPT Jordan
Peugeot 106 S16
DUFOUR Kévin
DUCHAMPT Jordan
Peugeot 106 S16
N 2S
N
2S
18:41,3
04:00.8
00:01.1
76
76e
GERENTON Antoine
ALLIRAND Hervé
Citroën Saxo
GERENTON Antoine
ALLIRAND Hervé
Citroën Saxo
N 2S
N
2S
4:10,5
00:57.3
00:00.8
76
76e
DUPUY Alexis
DUPUY Antoine
Peugeot 106
DUPUY Alexis
DUPUY Antoine
Peugeot 106
N 2S
N
2S
18:42,0
04:01.5
00:00.7
77
77e
SAVINEL Ludovic
EYRAUD Séverine
Peugeot 106 XSI
SAVINEL Ludovic
EYRAUD Séverine
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
FA
5
4:11,4
00:58.2
00:00.9
77
77e
SILVEIRA Frédéric
ERMEL Frédéric
Renault Clio 2 RS
SILVEIRA Frédéric
ERMEL Frédéric
Renault Clio 2 RS
F2 14
F2
14
18:46,3
04:05.8
00:04.3
78
78e
ROSSI Fabrice
PASTOREK Pierre
Peugeot 206 S16
ROSSI Fabrice
PASTOREK Pierre
Peugeot 206 S16
F2 14
F2
14
4:12,0
00:58.8
00:00.6
78
78e
BATISSE Jordan
FILLIAT Romain
Peugeot 106 S16
BATISSE Jordan
FILLIAT Romain
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
18:47,6
04:07.1
00:01.3
79
79e
BATISSE Jordan
FILLIAT Romain
Peugeot 106 S16
BATISSE Jordan
FILLIAT Romain
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
4:12,5
00:59.3
00:00.5
79
79e
LAGER Frédéric
GAUSSIN Bernard
Renault Clio 2
LAGER Frédéric
GAUSSIN Bernard
Renault Clio 2
FN 3
FN
3
18:49,5
04:09.0
00:01.9
80
80e
MICHELIS André
BOURDON Hugo
Citroën Saxo VTS
MICHELIS André
BOURDON Hugo
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
4:12,9
00:59.7
00:00.4
80
80e
PETRUCCI Baptiste
DUBOURGNOUX Grégory
Peugeot 106 S16
PETRUCCI Baptiste
DUBOURGNOUX Grégory
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
18:50,8
04:10.3
00:01.3
81
81e
MARON-GIRARD Alain
MURE Frédéric
Citroën DS3
MARON-GIRARD Alain
MURE Frédéric
Citroën DS3
R 3
R
3
4:13,4
01:00.2
00:00.5
81
81e
CHABAL Ghyslain
FOURNIER Océane
Peugeot 205
CHABAL Ghyslain
FOURNIER Océane
Peugeot 205
F2 14
F2
14
18:51,3
04:10.8
00:00.5
82
82e
PASSEL Guillaume
PASSEL Clara
Citroën Saxo VTS
PASSEL Guillaume
PASSEL Clara
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
4:15,9
01:02.7
00:02.5
82
82e
MASCLAUX Jimmy
BERNAC Daren
Peugeot 206 XS
MASCLAUX Jimmy
BERNAC Daren
Peugeot 206 XS
FA 6K
FA
6K
18:52,5
04:12.0
00:01.2
83
83e
TISSOT Lucas
GIRAUD Maxime
Citroën Saxo VTS
TISSOT Lucas
GIRAUD Maxime
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2S
N
2S
4:16,0
01:02.8
00:00.1
83
83e
TISSOT Lucas
GIRAUD Maxime
Citroën Saxo VTS
TISSOT Lucas
GIRAUD Maxime
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2S
N
2S
18:53,5
04:13.0
00:01.0
84
84e
NAVE Julien
JEY Sylvain
Peugeot 106 S16
NAVE Julien
JEY Sylvain
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
4:18,0
01:04.8
00:02.0
84
84e
MOULIN Valentin
PERRET Tomi
Citroën AX GTI
MOULIN Valentin
PERRET Tomi
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN
1
18:57,7
04:17.2
00:04.2
85
85e
VIALLETON Serge
GONON Ludovic
Citroën Saxo VTS
VIALLETON Serge
GONON Ludovic
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2S
N
2S
4:18,7
01:05.5
00:00.7
85
85e
PANTEIX David
AMBROISE Antonin
Renault Clio
PANTEIX David
AMBROISE Antonin
Renault Clio
F2 13
F2
13
19:01,0
04:20.5
00:03.3
86
86e
PANTEIX David
AMBROISE Antonin
Renault Clio
PANTEIX David
AMBROISE Antonin
Renault Clio
F2 13
F2
13
4:21,5
01:08.3
00:02.8
86
86e
SAVIGNAT David
BASSIN Guillaume
Peugeot 205 GTI
SAVIGNAT David
BASSIN Guillaume
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
19:01,5
04:21.0
00:00.5
87
87e
BOST Kévin
BLANC Joris
Citroën Saxo
BOST Kévin
BLANC Joris
Citroën Saxo
N 2S
N
2S
4:21,6
01:08.4
00:00.1
87
87e
VIALLETON Serge
GONON Ludovic
Citroën Saxo VTS
VIALLETON Serge
GONON Ludovic
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2S
N
2S
19:07,1
04:26.6
00:05.6
88
88e
MOULIN Valentin
PERRET Tomi
Citroën AX GTI
MOULIN Valentin
PERRET Tomi
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN
1
4:21,8
01:08.6
00:00.2
88
88e
ROLHION Mathieu
DAMOUR Louis
Citroën Saxo
ROLHION Mathieu
DAMOUR Louis
Citroën Saxo
N 2S
N
2S
19:08,8
04:28.3
00:01.7
89
89e
GOUTTEGATAT Philippe
MONTAGNY Cédric
Peugeot 106 S16
GOUTTEGATAT Philippe
MONTAGNY Cédric
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
4:24,1
01:10.9
00:02.3
89
89e
GOUTTEGATAT Philippe
MONTAGNY Cédric
Peugeot 106 S16
GOUTTEGATAT Philippe
MONTAGNY Cédric
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
19:18,5
04:38.0
00:09.7
90
90e
PETRUCCI Baptiste
DUBOURGNOUX Grégory
Peugeot 106 S16
PETRUCCI Baptiste
DUBOURGNOUX Grégory
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
4:24,4
01:11.2
00:00.3
90
90e
ROCHE Eric
TORTECH Pierre
BMW 318 IS
ROCHE Eric
TORTECH Pierre
BMW 318 IS
F2 14
F2
14
19:19,3
04:38.8
00:00.8
91
91e
BERODY Christophe
BERODY Agathe
Renault 5 GT Turbo
BERODY Christophe
BERODY Agathe
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
4:24,9
01:11.7
00:00.5
91
91e
ROSSI Fabrice
PASTOREK Pierre
Peugeot 206 S16
ROSSI Fabrice
PASTOREK Pierre
Peugeot 206 S16
F2 14
F2
14
19:24,6
04:44.1
00:05.3
92
92e
CHARBON Patrick
GAY Mickaël
Peugeot 207 RC
CHARBON Patrick
GAY Mickaël
Peugeot 207 RC
FA 8
FA
8
4:25,4
01:12.2
00:00.5
92
92e
MAISSE Lucas
DUCHAMPT Steven
Citroën C2
MAISSE Lucas
DUCHAMPT Steven
Citroën C2
N 2S
N
2S
19:25,3
04:44.8
00:00.7
93
93e
LAURAND Christophe
DELPHIN Julien
Citroën AX GTI
LAURAND Christophe
DELPHIN Julien
Citroën AX GTI
F2 12
F2
12
4:28,9
01:15.7
00:03.5
93
93e
LAURAND Christophe
DELPHIN Julien
Citroën AX GTI
LAURAND Christophe
DELPHIN Julien
Citroën AX GTI
F2 12
F2
12
19:26,5
04:46.0
00:01.2
94
94e
DUFOUR Kévin
DUCHAMPT Jordan
Peugeot 106 S16
DUFOUR Kévin
DUCHAMPT Jordan
Peugeot 106 S16
N 2S
N
2S
4:29,1
01:15.9
00:00.2
94
94e
CHARBON Patrick
GAY Mickaël
Peugeot 207 RC
CHARBON Patrick
GAY Mickaël
Peugeot 207 RC
FA 8
FA
8
19:35,3
04:54.8
00:08.8
95
95e
CHETAIL Morgan
HEYRAUD Vanessa
Peugeot 106 Rallye
CHETAIL Morgan
HEYRAUD Vanessa
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F2 12
F2
12
4:29,2
01:16.0
00:00.1
95
95e
DECOUZON Franck
MOULIN Stéphane
Peugeot 206 RC
DECOUZON Franck
MOULIN Stéphane
Peugeot 206 RC
F2 14
F2
14
19:48,6
05:08.1
00:13.3
96
96e
MAISSE Lucas
DUCHAMPT Steven
Citroën C2
MAISSE Lucas
DUCHAMPT Steven
Citroën C2
N 2S
N
2S
4:29,5
01:16.3
00:00.3
96
96e
CHARRUEL Yannick
ROUDIL Mickaël
Renault Twingo
CHARRUEL Yannick
ROUDIL Mickaël
Renault Twingo
R 1
R
1
19:57,2
05:16.7
00:08.6
97
97e
HUGON Jean-François
OUTIN Alexandre
Peugeot 106
HUGON Jean-François
OUTIN Alexandre
Peugeot 106
N 2S
N
2S
4:30,2
01:17.0
00:00.7
97
97e
REOCREUX William
MORENO Kévin
Renault Twingo RS
REOCREUX William
MORENO Kévin
Renault Twingo RS
N 2S
N
2S
20:14,9
05:34.4
00:17.7
98
98e
VIAL Romain
BRUN Evan
Citroën Saxo
VIAL Romain
BRUN Evan
Citroën Saxo
A 6
A
6
4:32,4
01:19.2
00:02.2
98
98e
MARON-GIRARD Alain
MURE Frédéric
Citroën DS3
MARON-GIRARD Alain
MURE Frédéric
Citroën DS3
R 3
R
3
20:49,0
06:08.5
00:34.1
99
99e
ROLHION Mathieu
DAMOUR Louis
Citroën Saxo
ROLHION Mathieu
DAMOUR Louis
Citroën Saxo
N 2S
N
2S
4:34,2
01:21.0
00:01.8
99
99e
GALLON Nicolas
GALLON Jean-Jacques
Peugeot 106 Rallye
GALLON Nicolas
GALLON Jean-Jacques
Peugeot 106 Rallye
N 2S
N
2S
20:50,2
06:09.7
00:01.2
100
100e
CHARRUEL Yannick
ROUDIL Mickaël
Renault Twingo
CHARRUEL Yannick
ROUDIL Mickaël
Renault Twingo
R 1
R
1
4:34,7
01:21.5
00:00.5
100
100e
GONON Alexis
CHASTAGNER Clément
Citroën C2 VTS
GONON Alexis
CHASTAGNER Clément
Citroën C2 VTS
N 2S
N
2S
20:57,7
06:17.2
00:07.5
101
101e
GALLON Nicolas
GALLON Jean-Jacques
Peugeot 106 Rallye
GALLON Nicolas
GALLON Jean-Jacques
Peugeot 106 Rallye
N 2S
N
2S
4:40,6
01:27.4
00:05.9
101
101e
GUYON Joffrey
RINGENBACH Armand
Peugeot 205 Rallye
GUYON Joffrey
RINGENBACH Armand
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 12
F2
12
21:17,6
06:37.1
00:19.9
102
102e
REOCREUX William
MORENO Kévin
Renault Twingo RS
REOCREUX William
MORENO Kévin
Renault Twingo RS
N 2S
N
2S
4:44,0
01:30.8
00:03.4
102
102e
VERRIER Arnaud
GARNIER Alexis
Fiat Cinquecento
VERRIER Arnaud
GARNIER Alexis
Fiat Cinquecento
F2 11
F2
11
21:32,5
06:52.0
00:14.9
103
103e
GONON Alexis
CHASTAGNER Clément
Citroën C2 VTS
GONON Alexis
CHASTAGNER Clément
Citroën C2 VTS
N 2S
N
2S
4:44,2
01:31.0
00:00.2
103
103e
BERODY Christophe
BERODY Agathe
Renault 5 GT Turbo
BERODY Christophe
BERODY Agathe
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
21:53,7
07:13.2
00:21.2
104
104e
BOISSADIE Lucas
BOISSADIE Lucile
Peugeot 106 XSI
BOISSADIE Lucas
BOISSADIE Lucile
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 12
F2
12
4:46,7
01:33.5
00:02.5
104
104e
DEBARGES Maxime
DUCAT Eric
Peugeot 106 S16
DEBARGES Maxime
DUCAT Eric
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
22:45,3
08:04.8
00:51.6
105
105e
SAVIGNAT David
BASSIN Guillaume
Peugeot 205 GTI
SAVIGNAT David
BASSIN Guillaume
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
4:52,5
01:39.3
00:05.8
105
105e
GOIN Florian
ESCOFFIER Guillaume
Peugeot 106
GOIN Florian
ESCOFFIER Guillaume
Peugeot 106
F2 12
F2
12
23:39,6
08:59.1
00:54.3
106
106e
GUYON Joffrey
RINGENBACH Armand
Peugeot 205 Rallye
GUYON Joffrey
RINGENBACH Armand
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 12
F2
12
4:54,5
01:41.3
00:02.0
106
106e
HUGON Jean-François
OUTIN Alexandre
Peugeot 106
HUGON Jean-François
OUTIN Alexandre
Peugeot 106
N 2S
N
2S
25:48,9
11:08.4
02:09.3
107
107e
GOIN Florian
ESCOFFIER Guillaume
Peugeot 106
GOIN Florian
ESCOFFIER Guillaume
Peugeot 106
F2 12
F2
12
5:04,6
01:51.4
00:10.1
107
107e
MAILLARD Florian
MAILLARD Jean-Luc
Opel Corsa OPC
MAILLARD Florian
MAILLARD Jean-Luc
Opel Corsa OPC
FA 8
FA
8
27:57,4
13:16.9
02:08.5
108
108e
VERRIER Arnaud
GARNIER Alexis
Fiat Cinquecento
VERRIER Arnaud
GARNIER Alexis
Fiat Cinquecento
F2 11
F2
11
5:04,8
01:51.6
00:00.2
108
108e
VIAL Romain
BRUN Evan
Citroën Saxo
VIAL Romain
BRUN Evan
Citroën Saxo
A 6
A
6
33:36,1
18:55.6
05:38.7