74ème Rallye Rhône Charbonnières
Championnat de France des Rallyes
74ème Rallye Rhône Charbonnières
Championnat de France des Rallyes
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
66 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
CIAMIN Nicolas
ROCHE Yannick
Hyundai I20 Rally2
CIAMIN Nicolas
ROCHE Yannick
Hyundai I20 Rally2
F RC2 R5/Rally2
CF
F RC2
R5/Rally2
CF
4:53,4
1
1er
GIORDANO Quentin
PARENT Kévin
Volkswagen Polo GTI
GIORDANO Quentin
PARENT Kévin
Volkswagen Polo GTI
F RC2 R5/Rally2
CF TM
F RC2
R5/Rally2
CF TM
1:45:08,5
2
2e
GIORDANO Quentin
PARENT Kévin
Volkswagen Polo GTI
GIORDANO Quentin
PARENT Kévin
Volkswagen Polo GTI
F RC2 R5/Rally2
CF TM
F RC2
R5/Rally2
CF TM
4:54,7
00:01.3
00:01.3
2
2e
CIAMIN Nicolas
ROCHE Yannick
Hyundai I20 Rally2
CIAMIN Nicolas
ROCHE Yannick
Hyundai I20 Rally2
F RC2 R5/Rally2
CF
F RC2
R5/Rally2
CF
1:45:23,6
00:15.1
00:15.1
3
3e
WAGNER William
MILLET Kévin
Volkswagen Polo GTI
WAGNER William
MILLET Kévin
Volkswagen Polo GTI
F RC2 R5/Rally2
CF TM
F RC2
R5/Rally2
CF TM
4:57,0
00:03.6
00:02.3
3
3e
ROBERT Cédric
DUVAL Matthieu
Alpine A110
ROBERT Cédric
DUVAL Matthieu
Alpine A110
F RGT RGT/FRGT
CF 2RM TM
F RGT
RGT/FRGT
CF 2RM TM
1:45:51,8
00:43.3
00:28.2
4
4e
ROBERT Cédric
DUVAL Matthieu
Alpine A110
ROBERT Cédric
DUVAL Matthieu
Alpine A110
F RGT RGT/FRGT
CF 2RM TM
F RGT
RGT/FRGT
CF 2RM TM
4:57,4
00:04.0
00:00.4
4
4e
SAUNIER Julien
VAUCLARE Frédéric
Alpine A110
SAUNIER Julien
VAUCLARE Frédéric
Alpine A110
F RGT RGT/FRGT
CF 2RM TM P
F RGT
RGT/FRGT
CF 2RM TM P
1:46:18,3
01:09.8
00:26.5
5
5e
SAUNIER Julien
VAUCLARE Frédéric
Alpine A110
SAUNIER Julien
VAUCLARE Frédéric
Alpine A110
F RGT RGT/FRGT
CF 2RM TM P
F RGT
RGT/FRGT
CF 2RM TM P
4:58,0
00:04.6
00:00.6
5
5e
WAGNER William
MILLET Kévin
Volkswagen Polo GTI
WAGNER William
MILLET Kévin
Volkswagen Polo GTI
F RC2 R5/Rally2
CF TM
F RC2
R5/Rally2
CF TM
1:46:43,0
01:34.5
00:24.7
6
6e
BERNARDI Florian
COMBE Geoffrey
Ford Fiesta MK2
BERNARDI Florian
COMBE Geoffrey
Ford Fiesta MK2
F RC2 R5/Rally2
CF TM
F RC2
R5/Rally2
CF TM
4:59,1
00:05.7
00:01.1
6
6e
BERNARDI Florian
COMBE Geoffrey
Ford Fiesta MK2
BERNARDI Florian
COMBE Geoffrey
Ford Fiesta MK2
F RC2 R5/Rally2
CF TM
F RC2
R5/Rally2
CF TM
1:48:06,1
02:57.6
01:23.1
7
7e
RAYMOND Cyril
SALMON Valentin
Alpine A110
RAYMOND Cyril
SALMON Valentin
Alpine A110
F RGT RGT/FRGT
CF 2RM ALP
F RGT
RGT/FRGT
CF 2RM ALP
5:00,5
00:07.1
00:01.4
7
7e
MAUFFREY Eric
REBUT Julien
Skoda Fabia Evo
MAUFFREY Eric
REBUT Julien
Skoda Fabia Evo
F RC2 R5/Rally2
CF TM
F RC2
R5/Rally2
CF TM
1:49:10,0
04:01.5
01:03.9
8
8e
ROUSSET Eric
SAUCE Christophe
Citroën C4
ROUSSET Eric
SAUCE Christophe
Citroën C4
F RC1 A8W
F RC1
A8W
5:02,6
00:09.2
00:02.1
8
8e
ROUSSET Eric
SAUCE Christophe
Citroën C4
ROUSSET Eric
SAUCE Christophe
Citroën C4
F RC1 A8W
F RC1
A8W
1:49:10,4
04:01.9
00:00.4
9
9e
MAUFFREY Eric
REBUT Julien
Skoda Fabia Evo
MAUFFREY Eric
REBUT Julien
Skoda Fabia Evo
F RC2 R5/Rally2
CF TM
F RC2
R5/Rally2
CF TM
5:03,3
00:09.9
00:00.7
9
9e
RAYMOND Cyril
SALMON Valentin
Alpine A110
RAYMOND Cyril
SALMON Valentin
Alpine A110
F RGT RGT/FRGT
CF 2RM ALP
F RGT
RGT/FRGT
CF 2RM ALP
1:49:45,9
04:37.4
00:35.5
10
10e
ROUILLARD Patrick
ZAZURCA Guilhem
Skoda Fabia
ROUILLARD Patrick
ZAZURCA Guilhem
Skoda Fabia
F RC2 R5/Rally2
CF TM
F RC2
R5/Rally2
CF TM
5:04,5
00:11.1
00:01.2
10
10e
FONTALBA Grégory
HERMET Stéphan
Alpine A110
FONTALBA Grégory
HERMET Stéphan
Alpine A110
F RGT RGT/FRGT
CF 2RM ALP
F RGT
RGT/FRGT
CF 2RM ALP
1:52:08,6
07:00.1
02:22.7
11
11e
BECT Fabrice
MICHAL Arnaud
Alpine A110
BECT Fabrice
MICHAL Arnaud
Alpine A110
F RGT RGT/FRGT
CF 2RM P ALP
F RGT
RGT/FRGT
CF 2RM P ALP
5:09,1
00:15.7
00:04.6
11
11e
BECT Fabrice
MICHAL Arnaud
Alpine A110
BECT Fabrice
MICHAL Arnaud
Alpine A110
F RGT RGT/FRGT
CF 2RM P ALP
F RGT
RGT/FRGT
CF 2RM P ALP
1:52:30,2
07:21.7
00:21.6
12
12e
FONTALBA Grégory
HERMET Stéphan
Alpine A110
FONTALBA Grégory
HERMET Stéphan
Alpine A110
F RGT RGT/FRGT
CF 2RM ALP
F RGT
RGT/FRGT
CF 2RM ALP
5:10,7
00:17.3
00:01.6
12
12e
CONSTANTY Kévin
BELHACENE Mathieu
Citroën C3
CONSTANTY Kévin
BELHACENE Mathieu
Citroën C3
F RC2 R5/Rally2
CF TM
F RC2
R5/Rally2
CF TM
1:52:40,3
07:31.8
00:10.1
13
13e
DI FANTE Romain
CHIAPPE Patrick
Renault Clio RS Line
DI FANTE Romain
CHIAPPE Patrick
Renault Clio RS Line
F RC4 Rally4
CF 2RM
F RC4
Rally4
CF 2RM
5:13,6
00:20.2
00:02.9
13
13e
JEUDY Ludovic
MARGAINE Nadine
Peugeot 205 GTI
JEUDY Ludovic
MARGAINE Nadine
Peugeot 205 GTI
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
1:54:36,6
09:28.1
01:56.3
14
14e
JEUDY Ludovic
MARGAINE Nadine
Peugeot 205 GTI
JEUDY Ludovic
MARGAINE Nadine
Peugeot 205 GTI
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
5:14,5
00:21.1
00:00.9
14
14e
DI FANTE Romain
CHIAPPE Patrick
Renault Clio RS Line
DI FANTE Romain
CHIAPPE Patrick
Renault Clio RS Line
F RC4 Rally4
CF 2RM
F RC4
Rally4
CF 2RM
1:54:51,2
09:42.7
00:14.6
15
15e
BAFFOUN Philippe
QUARTINI Charlyne
Alpine A110
BAFFOUN Philippe
QUARTINI Charlyne
Alpine A110
F RGT RGT/FRGT
CF 2RM ALP
F RGT
RGT/FRGT
CF 2RM ALP
5:16,0
00:22.6
00:01.5
15
15e
CRETIEN Jérémy
ROUCHOUZE Xavier
Alpine A110
CRETIEN Jérémy
ROUCHOUZE Xavier
Alpine A110
F RGT RGT/FRGT
CF 2RM TM P
F RGT
RGT/FRGT
CF 2RM TM P
1:55:29,7
10:21.2
00:38.5
16
16e
CRETIEN Jérémy
ROUCHOUZE Xavier
Alpine A110
CRETIEN Jérémy
ROUCHOUZE Xavier
Alpine A110
F RGT RGT/FRGT
CF 2RM TM P
F RGT
RGT/FRGT
CF 2RM TM P
5:17,4
00:24.0
00:01.4
16
16e
LATOUR Bertrand
BOIRON Pierre
Porsche 997 GT3 Cup
LATOUR Bertrand
BOIRON Pierre
Porsche 997 GT3 Cup
F RGT GT+
TM P
F RGT
GT+
TM P
1:56:10,2
11:01.7
00:40.5
17
17e
CONSTANTY Kévin
BELHACENE Mathieu
Citroën C3
CONSTANTY Kévin
BELHACENE Mathieu
Citroën C3
F RC2 R5/Rally2
CF TM
F RC2
R5/Rally2
CF TM
5:17,4
00:24.0
17
17e
GIROUX Luc
LOUP Julien
Citroën C3
GIROUX Luc
LOUP Julien
Citroën C3
F RC2 R5/Rally2
CF TM
F RC2
R5/Rally2
CF TM
1:56:50,2
11:41.7
00:40.0
18
18e
MARRY Raphaël
MAGAND Alexis
Alpine A110
MARRY Raphaël
MAGAND Alexis
Alpine A110
F RGT RGT/FRGT
CF 2RM P ALP
F RGT
RGT/FRGT
CF 2RM P ALP
5:19,8
00:26.4
00:02.4
18
18e
CARDENAS Benjamin
FONTANA Alexandra
Peugeot 306
CARDENAS Benjamin
FONTANA Alexandra
Peugeot 306
F Rally Nat F214
CF TM
F Rally Nat
F214
CF TM
1:56:58,0
11:49.5
00:07.8
19
19e
PAUGET Pascal
GILBERT François
Skoda Fabia
PAUGET Pascal
GILBERT François
Skoda Fabia
F RC2 R5/Rally2
P
F RC2
R5/Rally2
P
5:21,1
00:27.7
00:01.3
19
19e
ROUILLARD Patrick
ZAZURCA Guilhem
Skoda Fabia
ROUILLARD Patrick
ZAZURCA Guilhem
Skoda Fabia
F RC2 R5/Rally2
CF TM
F RC2
R5/Rally2
CF TM
1:57:03,5
11:55.0
00:05.5
20
20e
CARDENAS Benjamin
FONTANA Alexandra
Peugeot 306
CARDENAS Benjamin
FONTANA Alexandra
Peugeot 306
F Rally Nat F214
CF TM
F Rally Nat
F214
CF TM
5:21,6
00:28.2
00:00.5
20
20e
MARRY Raphaël
MAGAND Alexis
Alpine A110
MARRY Raphaël
MAGAND Alexis
Alpine A110
F RGT RGT/FRGT
CF 2RM P ALP
F RGT
RGT/FRGT
CF 2RM P ALP
1:57:16,4
12:07.9
00:12.9
21
21e
ROCA Gilles
MATAS Nicolas
Skoda Fabia
ROCA Gilles
MATAS Nicolas
Skoda Fabia
F RC2 R5/Rally2
F RC2
R5/Rally2
5:22,7
00:29.3
00:01.1
21
21e
BAFFOUN Philippe
QUARTINI Charlyne
Alpine A110
BAFFOUN Philippe
QUARTINI Charlyne
Alpine A110
F RGT RGT/FRGT
CF 2RM ALP
F RGT
RGT/FRGT
CF 2RM ALP
1:57:25,7
12:17.2
00:09.3
22
22e
LATOUR Bertrand
BOIRON Pierre
Porsche 997 GT3 Cup
LATOUR Bertrand
BOIRON Pierre
Porsche 997 GT3 Cup
F RGT GT+
TM P
F RGT
GT+
TM P
5:24,4
00:31.0
00:01.7
22
22e
JOLY Florent
MACHI Cyril
Citroën DS3 R3 Max
JOLY Florent
MACHI Cyril
Citroën DS3 R3 Max
F RC4 R3
TM
F RC4
R3
TM
1:59:02,3
13:53.8
01:36.6
23
23e
COMBE Fabien
COMBE Ludovic
Renault Clio RS
COMBE Fabien
COMBE Ludovic
Renault Clio RS
F RC4 R3
CF 2RM TM
F RC4
R3
CF 2RM TM
5:27,6
00:34.2
00:03.2
23
23e
DUCLAUX Julien
FAURE Emilie
Renault Mégane 3 RS
DUCLAUX Julien
FAURE Emilie
Renault Mégane 3 RS
F Rally Nat A8
P
F Rally Nat
A8
P
1:59:20,2
14:11.7
00:17.9
24
24e
LECUREUX Arthur
GIRALDO Meryl
Peugeot 208 Rally 4
LECUREUX Arthur
GIRALDO Meryl
Peugeot 208 Rally 4
F RC4 Rally4
P
F RC4
Rally4
P
5:28,3
00:34.9
00:00.7
24
24e
COMBE Fabien
COMBE Ludovic
Renault Clio RS
COMBE Fabien
COMBE Ludovic
Renault Clio RS
F RC4 R3
CF 2RM TM
F RC4
R3
CF 2RM TM
1:59:39,4
14:30.9
00:19.2
25
25e
JOLY Florent
MACHI Cyril
Citroën DS3 R3 Max
JOLY Florent
MACHI Cyril
Citroën DS3 R3 Max
F RC4 R3
TM
F RC4
R3
TM
5:28,7
00:35.3
00:00.4
25
25e
RUMEAU Sarah
AMBLARD Julie
Opel Corsa GS Line
RUMEAU Sarah
AMBLARD Julie
Opel Corsa GS Line
F RC4 Rally4
CF 2RM TM F
F RC4
Rally4
CF 2RM TM F
1:59:39,7
14:31.2
00:00.3
26
26e
RUMEAU Sarah
AMBLARD Julie
Opel Corsa GS Line
RUMEAU Sarah
AMBLARD Julie
Opel Corsa GS Line
F RC4 Rally4
CF 2RM TM F
F RC4
Rally4
CF 2RM TM F
5:30,1
00:36.7
00:01.4
26
26e
PAUGET Pascal
GILBERT François
Skoda Fabia
PAUGET Pascal
GILBERT François
Skoda Fabia
F RC2 R5/Rally2
P
F RC2
R5/Rally2
P
1:59:46,0
14:37.5
00:06.3
27
27e
BERTRAND Guy
JACQUOT Louise
Alpine A110
BERTRAND Guy
JACQUOT Louise
Alpine A110
F RGT RGT/FRGT
CF 2RM ALP
F RGT
RGT/FRGT
CF 2RM ALP
5:30,3
00:36.9
00:00.2
27
27e
ROCA Gilles
MATAS Nicolas
Skoda Fabia
ROCA Gilles
MATAS Nicolas
Skoda Fabia
F RC2 R5/Rally2
F RC2
R5/Rally2
2:00:00,9
14:52.4
00:14.9
28
28e
CHARVAZ Mickaël
MURCIA Corinne
Porsche 997 GT3 Cup
CHARVAZ Mickaël
MURCIA Corinne
Porsche 997 GT3 Cup
F RGT GT+
CF TM P
F RGT
GT+
CF TM P
5:31,9
00:38.5
00:01.6
28
28e
CROCHON Nicolas
BRUN Brice
Renault Clio RS Line
CROCHON Nicolas
BRUN Brice
Renault Clio RS Line
F RC4 Rally4
TM P
F RC4
Rally4
TM P
2:00:05,6
14:57.1
00:04.7
29
29e
MOLINA Gerome
CHATEAU Axel
Peugeot 208 VTI
MOLINA Gerome
CHATEAU Axel
Peugeot 208 VTI
F RC4 R2
P
F RC4
R2
P
5:31,9
00:38.5
29
29e
TRUCHET Christophe
TRUCHET Barbara
Renault Megane RS
TRUCHET Christophe
TRUCHET Barbara
Renault Megane RS
F Rally Nat N4
P
F Rally Nat
N4
P
2:00:35,4
15:26.9
00:29.8
30
30e
CROCHON Nicolas
BRUN Brice
Renault Clio RS Line
CROCHON Nicolas
BRUN Brice
Renault Clio RS Line
F RC4 Rally4
TM P
F RC4
Rally4
TM P
5:33,7
00:40.3
00:01.8
30
30e
LECUREUX Arthur
GIRALDO Meryl
Peugeot 208 Rally 4
LECUREUX Arthur
GIRALDO Meryl
Peugeot 208 Rally 4
F RC4 Rally4
P
F RC4
Rally4
P
2:00:49,4
15:40.9
00:14.0
31
31e
VANBUTSEL Mathieu
VANBUTSEL Thomas
Renault Clio R3 Max
VANBUTSEL Mathieu
VANBUTSEL Thomas
Renault Clio R3 Max
F RC4 R3
TM
F RC4
R3
TM
5:36,9
00:43.5
00:03.2
31
31e
MASSE Thierry
PONTET Romain
Renault Clio 3 RS
MASSE Thierry
PONTET Romain
Renault Clio 3 RS
F Rally Nat F214
P
F Rally Nat
F214
P
2:01:03,8
15:55.3
00:14.4
32
32e
SERAY Sylvain
FOUQUERAY Mathieu
Renault Clio 3 RS
SERAY Sylvain
FOUQUERAY Mathieu
Renault Clio 3 RS
F Rally Nat F214
TM
F Rally Nat
F214
TM
5:38,0
00:44.6
00:01.1
32
32e
MOLINA Gerome
CHATEAU Axel
Peugeot 208 VTI
MOLINA Gerome
CHATEAU Axel
Peugeot 208 VTI
F RC4 R2
P
F RC4
R2
P
2:01:25,4
16:16.9
00:21.6
33
33e
DUCLAUX Julien
FAURE Emilie
Renault Mégane 3 RS
DUCLAUX Julien
FAURE Emilie
Renault Mégane 3 RS
F Rally Nat A8
P
F Rally Nat
A8
P
5:38,6
00:45.2
00:00.6
33
33e
BERTRAND Guy
JACQUOT Louise
Alpine A110
BERTRAND Guy
JACQUOT Louise
Alpine A110
F RGT RGT/FRGT
CF 2RM ALP
F RGT
RGT/FRGT
CF 2RM ALP
2:01:42,9
16:34.4
00:17.5
34
34e
JEANPIERRE Romain
CHOSALLAND Nicolas
Peugeot 208 VTI
JEANPIERRE Romain
CHOSALLAND Nicolas
Peugeot 208 VTI
F RC4 R2
P
F RC4
R2
P
5:40,5
00:47.1
00:01.9
34
34e
SERAY Sylvain
FOUQUERAY Mathieu
Renault Clio 3 RS
SERAY Sylvain
FOUQUERAY Mathieu
Renault Clio 3 RS
F Rally Nat F214
TM
F Rally Nat
F214
TM
2:02:00,0
16:51.5
00:17.1
35
35e
RABILLOUD Jeoffrey
BRISSEAU Quentin
Peugeot 106 S16
RABILLOUD Jeoffrey
BRISSEAU Quentin
Peugeot 106 S16
F RC4 A6
P
F RC4
A6
P
5:40,8
00:47.4
00:00.3
35
35e
CHARVAZ Mickaël
MURCIA Corinne
Porsche 997 GT3 Cup
CHARVAZ Mickaël
MURCIA Corinne
Porsche 997 GT3 Cup
F RGT GT+
CF TM P
F RGT
GT+
CF TM P
2:02:39,0
17:30.5
00:39.0
36
36e
MASSE Thierry
PONTET Romain
Renault Clio 3 RS
MASSE Thierry
PONTET Romain
Renault Clio 3 RS
F Rally Nat F214
P
F Rally Nat
F214
P
5:41,5
00:48.1
00:00.7
36
36e
RABILLOUD Jeoffrey
BRISSEAU Quentin
Peugeot 106 S16
RABILLOUD Jeoffrey
BRISSEAU Quentin
Peugeot 106 S16
F RC4 A6
P
F RC4
A6
P
2:03:23,9
18:15.4
00:44.9
37
37e
ROCARD Antoine
DERREVEAUX Amaury
Peugeot 208 VTI
ROCARD Antoine
DERREVEAUX Amaury
Peugeot 208 VTI
F RC4 R2
F RC4
R2
5:41,9
00:48.5
00:00.4
37
37e
MERMET Maxime
GUICHARD Florian
Peugeot 208 VTI
MERMET Maxime
GUICHARD Florian
Peugeot 208 VTI
F RC4 R2
TM P
F RC4
R2
TM P
2:03:55,7
18:47.2
00:31.8
38
38e
LE COARER Sébastien
FRESSARD Grégory
Subaru Impreza N12
LE COARER Sébastien
FRESSARD Grégory
Subaru Impreza N12
F Rally Nat A8
TM P
F Rally Nat
A8
TM P
5:43,1
00:49.7
00:01.2
38
38e
MOLLARD Alexandre
EYMIN Nicolas
Peugeot 208 VTI
MOLLARD Alexandre
EYMIN Nicolas
Peugeot 208 VTI
F RC4 R2
CF 2RM TM P
F RC4
R2
CF 2RM TM P
2:04:16,9
19:08.4
00:21.2
39
39e
MERMET Maxime
GUICHARD Florian
Peugeot 208 VTI
MERMET Maxime
GUICHARD Florian
Peugeot 208 VTI
F RC4 R2
TM P
F RC4
R2
TM P
5:44,7
00:51.3
00:01.6
39
39e
VIDUEIRA Mireille
KUMMER Florine
Ford Fiesta ST
VIDUEIRA Mireille
KUMMER Florine
Ford Fiesta ST
F RC3 Rally3
CF P F
F RC3
Rally3
CF P F
2:04:42,0
19:33.5
00:25.1
40
40e
FILIPPI Eric
MAZOTTI Francis
Renault Clio RS
FILIPPI Eric
MAZOTTI Francis
Renault Clio RS
F RC4 R3
CF 2RM TM
F RC4
R3
CF 2RM TM
5:44,9
00:51.5
00:00.2
40
40e
FARLAY Cédric
BOUCHUT Virginie
Renault Clio RS Line
FARLAY Cédric
BOUCHUT Virginie
Renault Clio RS Line
F RC4 Rally4
CF 2RM P
F RC4
Rally4
CF 2RM P
2:04:54,1
19:45.6
00:12.1
41
41e
MOLLARD Alexandre
EYMIN Nicolas
Peugeot 208 VTI
MOLLARD Alexandre
EYMIN Nicolas
Peugeot 208 VTI
F RC4 R2
CF 2RM TM P
F RC4
R2
CF 2RM TM P
5:48,2
00:54.8
00:03.3
41
41e
BATTEAU Thierry
MUGNERET Christophe
Citroën Saxo VTS
BATTEAU Thierry
MUGNERET Christophe
Citroën Saxo VTS
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
2:05:07,9
19:59.4
00:13.8
42
42e
BATTEAU Thierry
MUGNERET Christophe
Citroën Saxo VTS
BATTEAU Thierry
MUGNERET Christophe
Citroën Saxo VTS
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
5:48,7
00:55.3
00:00.5
42
42e
ROCARD Antoine
DERREVEAUX Amaury
Peugeot 208 VTI
ROCARD Antoine
DERREVEAUX Amaury
Peugeot 208 VTI
F RC4 R2
F RC4
R2
2:05:10,9
20:02.4
00:03.0
43
43e
FARLAY Cédric
BOUCHUT Virginie
Renault Clio RS Line
FARLAY Cédric
BOUCHUT Virginie
Renault Clio RS Line
F RC4 Rally4
CF 2RM P
F RC4
Rally4
CF 2RM P
5:54,8
01:01.4
00:06.1
43
43e
LE COARER Sébastien
FRESSARD Grégory
Subaru Impreza N12
LE COARER Sébastien
FRESSARD Grégory
Subaru Impreza N12
F Rally Nat A8
TM P
F Rally Nat
A8
TM P
2:06:09,8
21:01.3
00:58.9
44
44e
SAUVAGE Loïc
TIRABOSCHI Stefano
Renault Clio RS Line
SAUVAGE Loïc
TIRABOSCHI Stefano
Renault Clio RS Line
F RC4 Rally4
TM
F RC4
Rally4
TM
5:55,4
01:02.0
00:00.6
44
44e
JEANPIERRE Romain
CHOSALLAND Nicolas
Peugeot 208 VTI
JEANPIERRE Romain
CHOSALLAND Nicolas
Peugeot 208 VTI
F RC4 R2
P
F RC4
R2
P
2:06:27,8
21:19.3
00:18.0
45
45e
CART Aurélien
CHAUFFRAY Thomas
Peugeot 208 Rally 4
CART Aurélien
CHAUFFRAY Thomas
Peugeot 208 Rally 4
F RC4 Rally4
F RC4
Rally4
5:57,5
01:04.1
00:02.1
45
45e
SAUVAGE Loïc
TIRABOSCHI Stefano
Renault Clio RS Line
SAUVAGE Loïc
TIRABOSCHI Stefano
Renault Clio RS Line
F RC4 Rally4
TM
F RC4
Rally4
TM
2:06:36,0
21:27.5
00:08.2
46
46e
TRUCHET Christophe
TRUCHET Barbara
Renault Megane RS
TRUCHET Christophe
TRUCHET Barbara
Renault Megane RS
F Rally Nat N4
P
F Rally Nat
N4
P
5:57,6
01:04.2
00:00.1
46
46e
FILIPPI Eric
MAZOTTI Francis
Renault Clio RS
FILIPPI Eric
MAZOTTI Francis
Renault Clio RS
F RC4 R3
CF 2RM TM
F RC4
R3
CF 2RM TM
2:06:49,9
21:41.4
00:13.9
47
47e
VIDUEIRA Mireille
KUMMER Florine
Ford Fiesta ST
VIDUEIRA Mireille
KUMMER Florine
Ford Fiesta ST
F RC3 Rally3
CF P F
F RC3
Rally3
CF P F
5:57,7
01:04.3
00:00.1
47
47e
CART Aurélien
CHAUFFRAY Thomas
Peugeot 208 Rally 4
CART Aurélien
CHAUFFRAY Thomas
Peugeot 208 Rally 4
F RC4 Rally4
F RC4
Rally4
2:07:01,8
21:53.3
00:11.9
48
48e
POYET Nicolas
MAILLET Geoffray
Citroën Saxo VTS
POYET Nicolas
MAILLET Geoffray
Citroën Saxo VTS
F RC4 A6
P
F RC4
A6
P
5:58,0
01:04.6
00:00.3
48
48e
VANBUTSEL Mathieu
VANBUTSEL Thomas
Renault Clio R3 Max
VANBUTSEL Mathieu
VANBUTSEL Thomas
Renault Clio R3 Max
F RC4 R3
TM
F RC4
R3
TM
2:07:05,4
21:56.9
00:03.6
49
49e
GINES Elodie
TORNIOR Lisa
Renault Clio RS Line
GINES Elodie
TORNIOR Lisa
Renault Clio RS Line
F RC5 Rally5
CF 2RM TM F
F RC5
Rally5
CF 2RM TM F
5:58,3
01:04.9
00:00.3
49
49e
DANIEL Franck
BESSON Olivier
Hommell Berlinette RS2
DANIEL Franck
BESSON Olivier
Hommell Berlinette RS2
F RGT GT9
CF TM
F RGT
GT9
CF TM
2:07:51,7
22:43.2
00:46.3
50
50e
DANIEL Franck
BESSON Olivier
Hommell Berlinette RS2
DANIEL Franck
BESSON Olivier
Hommell Berlinette RS2
F RGT GT9
CF TM
F RGT
GT9
CF TM
5:58,9
01:05.5
00:00.6
50
50e
GENOUD Damien
MARECHAU Robin
Citroën Saxo VTS
GENOUD Damien
MARECHAU Robin
Citroën Saxo VTS
F RC5 N2
P
F RC5
N2
P
2:08:20,2
23:11.7
00:28.5
51
51e
LAMBOLEY Romuald
BENEAL Aurélien
Alpine A110
LAMBOLEY Romuald
BENEAL Aurélien
Alpine A110
F RGT RGT/FRGT
CF 2RM ALP
F RGT
RGT/FRGT
CF 2RM ALP
5:59,0
01:05.6
00:00.1
51
51e
BROTTES Olivier
MAZALLON Gwenaëlle
Renault Clio 16S
BROTTES Olivier
MAZALLON Gwenaëlle
Renault Clio 16S
F RC4 A7
P
F RC4
A7
P
2:08:31,3
23:22.8
00:11.1
52
52e
GENOUD Damien
MARECHAU Robin
Citroën Saxo VTS
GENOUD Damien
MARECHAU Robin
Citroën Saxo VTS
F RC5 N2
P
F RC5
N2
P
6:00,7
01:07.3
00:01.7
52
52e
POYET Nicolas
MAILLET Geoffray
Citroën Saxo VTS
POYET Nicolas
MAILLET Geoffray
Citroën Saxo VTS
F RC4 A6
P
F RC4
A6
P
2:09:03,0
23:54.5
00:31.7
53
53e
DELGERY François
RUBOD Brice
Peugeot 207 Maxi
DELGERY François
RUBOD Brice
Peugeot 207 Maxi
F Rally Nat F214
TM
F Rally Nat
F214
TM
6:02,6
01:09.2
00:01.9
53
53e
GINES Elodie
TORNIOR Lisa
Renault Clio RS Line
GINES Elodie
TORNIOR Lisa
Renault Clio RS Line
F RC5 Rally5
CF 2RM TM F
F RC5
Rally5
CF 2RM TM F
2:09:21,1
24:12.6
00:18.1
54
54e
BROTTES Olivier
MAZALLON Gwenaëlle
Renault Clio 16S
BROTTES Olivier
MAZALLON Gwenaëlle
Renault Clio 16S
F RC4 A7
P
F RC4
A7
P
6:03,0
01:09.6
00:00.4
54
54e
DELGERY François
RUBOD Brice
Peugeot 207 Maxi
DELGERY François
RUBOD Brice
Peugeot 207 Maxi
F Rally Nat F214
TM
F Rally Nat
F214
TM
2:12:14,8
27:06.3
02:53.7
55
55e
PLAN Jean-Louis
BOYER Mathieu
Peugeot 207 RC
PLAN Jean-Louis
BOYER Mathieu
Peugeot 207 RC
F RC4 R3
TM
F RC4
R3
TM
6:11,3
01:17.9
00:08.3
55
55e
LAMURE Romuald
FONTBONNE Bastien
Peugeot 206 XS
LAMURE Romuald
FONTBONNE Bastien
Peugeot 206 XS
F RC4 A6K
P
F RC4
A6K
P
2:12:26,0
27:17.5
00:11.2
56
56e
LAMURE Romuald
FONTBONNE Bastien
Peugeot 206 XS
LAMURE Romuald
FONTBONNE Bastien
Peugeot 206 XS
F RC4 A6K
P
F RC4
A6K
P
6:12,1
01:18.7
00:00.8
56
56e
PLAN Jean-Louis
BOYER Mathieu
Peugeot 207 RC
PLAN Jean-Louis
BOYER Mathieu
Peugeot 207 RC
F RC4 R3
TM
F RC4
R3
TM
2:13:02,0
27:53.5
00:36.0
57
57e
VIALLETON Serge
GONON Ludovic
Renault Clio 16S
VIALLETON Serge
GONON Ludovic
Renault Clio 16S
F RC4 A7
P
F RC4
A7
P
6:13,7
01:20.3
00:01.6
57
57e
VIANO Allison
THERRY Patrick
Renault Clio RS Line
VIANO Allison
THERRY Patrick
Renault Clio RS Line
F RC5 Rally5
CF 2RM TM F
F RC5
Rally5
CF 2RM TM F
2:14:17,2
29:08.7
01:15.2
58
58e
VIANO Allison
THERRY Patrick
Renault Clio RS Line
VIANO Allison
THERRY Patrick
Renault Clio RS Line
F RC5 Rally5
CF 2RM TM F
F RC5
Rally5
CF 2RM TM F
6:22,5
01:29.1
00:08.8
58
58e
BLANCHARD Jean-Yves
DUCHAMPT Steven
Renault Clio Ragnotti
BLANCHARD Jean-Yves
DUCHAMPT Steven
Renault Clio Ragnotti
F RC4 N3
P
F RC4
N3
P
2:19:49,8
34:41.3
05:32.6
59
59e
BLANCHARD Jean-Yves
DUCHAMPT Steven
Renault Clio Ragnotti
BLANCHARD Jean-Yves
DUCHAMPT Steven
Renault Clio Ragnotti
F RC4 N3
P
F RC4
N3
P
6:31,7
01:38.3
00:09.2
59
59e
LEVAUFRE Sébastien
LAFINEUR Fabian
Renault Clio 2 RS
LEVAUFRE Sébastien
LAFINEUR Fabian
Renault Clio 2 RS
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
2:21:57,7
36:49.2
02:07.9
60
60e
CUGUILLERE Vivian
LEONI Mickaël
Citroën C1 Cup
CUGUILLERE Vivian
LEONI Mickaël
Citroën C1 Cup
F RC5 F211
F RC5
F211
6:34,7
01:41.3
00:03.0
60
60e
VIALLETON Serge
GONON Ludovic
Renault Clio 16S
VIALLETON Serge
GONON Ludovic
Renault Clio 16S
F RC4 A7
P
F RC4
A7
P
2:22:07,7
36:59.2
00:10.0
61
61e
DUMOULIN Franck
DUMOULIN Lucie
Renault Clio Ragnotti
DUMOULIN Franck
DUMOULIN Lucie
Renault Clio Ragnotti
F Rally Nat F214
P
F Rally Nat
F214
P
6:39,1
01:45.7
00:04.4
61
61e
DUMOULIN Franck
DUMOULIN Lucie
Renault Clio Ragnotti
DUMOULIN Franck
DUMOULIN Lucie
Renault Clio Ragnotti
F Rally Nat F214
P
F Rally Nat
F214
P
2:23:22,0
38:13.5
01:14.3
62
62e
HELAINE Bruno
HELAINE Quentin
Peugeot 206 RCC
HELAINE Bruno
HELAINE Quentin
Peugeot 206 RCC
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
6:58,0
02:04.6
00:18.9
62
62e
CUGUILLERE Vivian
LEONI Mickaël
Citroën C1 Cup
CUGUILLERE Vivian
LEONI Mickaël
Citroën C1 Cup
F RC5 F211
F RC5
F211
2:25:13,0
40:04.5
01:51.0
63
63e
LEVAUFRE Sébastien
LAFINEUR Fabian
Renault Clio 2 RS
LEVAUFRE Sébastien
LAFINEUR Fabian
Renault Clio 2 RS
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
7:02,1
02:08.7
00:04.1
63
63e
SION Romain
LUNET Willy
Peugeot 106
SION Romain
LUNET Willy
Peugeot 106
F RC5 A5
P
F RC5
A5
P
2:25:44,8
40:36.3
00:31.8
64
64e
SION Romain
LUNET Willy
Peugeot 106
SION Romain
LUNET Willy
Peugeot 106
F RC5 A5
P
F RC5
A5
P
7:50,9
02:57.5
00:48.8
64
64e
HELAINE Bruno
HELAINE Quentin
Peugeot 206 RCC
HELAINE Bruno
HELAINE Quentin
Peugeot 206 RCC
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
2:30:55,1
45:46.6
05:10.3
65
65e
GIROUX Luc
LOUP Julien
Citroën C3
GIROUX Luc
LOUP Julien
Citroën C3
F RC2 R5/Rally2
CF TM
F RC2
R5/Rally2
CF TM
8:17,6
03:24.2
00:26.7
65
65e
AMBLARD Jacques
REVOL Jean-Jacques
Citroën saxo VTS
AMBLARD Jacques
REVOL Jean-Jacques
Citroën saxo VTS
F RC5 N2Série
P
F RC5
N2Série
P
2:39:14,9
54:06.4
08:19.8
66
66e
AMBLARD Jacques
REVOL Jean-Jacques
Citroën saxo VTS
AMBLARD Jacques
REVOL Jean-Jacques
Citroën saxo VTS
F RC5 N2Série
P
F RC5
N2Série
P
8:39,6
03:46.2
00:22.0
66
66e
LAMBOLEY Romuald
BENEAL Aurélien
Alpine A110
LAMBOLEY Romuald
BENEAL Aurélien
Alpine A110
F RGT RGT/FRGT
CF 2RM ALP
F RGT
RGT/FRGT
CF 2RM ALP
2:50:12,6
1:05:04.1
10:57.7