74ème Rallye Rhône Charbonnières
Championnat de France des Rallyes
74ème Rallye Rhône Charbonnières
Championnat de France des Rallyes
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
65 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
SAUNIER Julien
VAUCLARE Frédéric
Alpine A110
SAUNIER Julien
VAUCLARE Frédéric
Alpine A110
F RGT RGT/FRGT
CF 2RM TM P
F RGT
RGT/FRGT
CF 2RM TM P
6:52,3
1
1er
GIORDANO Quentin
PARENT Kévin
Volkswagen Polo GTI
GIORDANO Quentin
PARENT Kévin
Volkswagen Polo GTI
F RC2 R5/Rally2
CF TM
F RC2
R5/Rally2
CF TM
1:52:06,0
2
2e
CIAMIN Nicolas
ROCHE Yannick
Hyundai I20 Rally2
CIAMIN Nicolas
ROCHE Yannick
Hyundai I20 Rally2
F RC2 R5/Rally2
CF
F RC2
R5/Rally2
CF
6:55,5
00:03.2
00:03.2
2
2e
CIAMIN Nicolas
ROCHE Yannick
Hyundai I20 Rally2
CIAMIN Nicolas
ROCHE Yannick
Hyundai I20 Rally2
F RC2 R5/Rally2
CF
F RC2
R5/Rally2
CF
1:52:19,1
00:13.1
00:13.1
3
3e
ROBERT Cédric
DUVAL Matthieu
Alpine A110
ROBERT Cédric
DUVAL Matthieu
Alpine A110
F RGT RGT/FRGT
CF 2RM TM
F RGT
RGT/FRGT
CF 2RM TM
6:56,7
00:04.4
00:01.2
3
3e
ROBERT Cédric
DUVAL Matthieu
Alpine A110
ROBERT Cédric
DUVAL Matthieu
Alpine A110
F RGT RGT/FRGT
CF 2RM TM
F RGT
RGT/FRGT
CF 2RM TM
1:52:48,5
00:42.5
00:29.4
4
4e
BERNARDI Florian
COMBE Geoffrey
Ford Fiesta MK2
BERNARDI Florian
COMBE Geoffrey
Ford Fiesta MK2
F RC2 R5/Rally2
CF TM
F RC2
R5/Rally2
CF TM
6:57,4
00:05.1
00:00.7
4
4e
SAUNIER Julien
VAUCLARE Frédéric
Alpine A110
SAUNIER Julien
VAUCLARE Frédéric
Alpine A110
F RGT RGT/FRGT
CF 2RM TM P
F RGT
RGT/FRGT
CF 2RM TM P
1:53:10,6
01:04.6
00:22.1
5
5e
GIORDANO Quentin
PARENT Kévin
Volkswagen Polo GTI
GIORDANO Quentin
PARENT Kévin
Volkswagen Polo GTI
F RC2 R5/Rally2
CF TM
F RC2
R5/Rally2
CF TM
6:57,5
00:05.2
00:00.1
5
5e
WAGNER William
MILLET Kévin
Volkswagen Polo GTI
WAGNER William
MILLET Kévin
Volkswagen Polo GTI
F RC2 R5/Rally2
CF TM
F RC2
R5/Rally2
CF TM
1:53:43,8
01:37.8
00:33.2
6
6e
WAGNER William
MILLET Kévin
Volkswagen Polo GTI
WAGNER William
MILLET Kévin
Volkswagen Polo GTI
F RC2 R5/Rally2
CF TM
F RC2
R5/Rally2
CF TM
7:00,8
00:08.5
00:03.3
6
6e
BERNARDI Florian
COMBE Geoffrey
Ford Fiesta MK2
BERNARDI Florian
COMBE Geoffrey
Ford Fiesta MK2
F RC2 R5/Rally2
CF TM
F RC2
R5/Rally2
CF TM
1:55:03,5
02:57.5
01:19.7
7
7e
ROUSSET Eric
SAUCE Christophe
Citroën C4
ROUSSET Eric
SAUCE Christophe
Citroën C4
F RC1 A8W
F RC1
A8W
7:01,7
00:09.4
00:00.9
7
7e
ROUSSET Eric
SAUCE Christophe
Citroën C4
ROUSSET Eric
SAUCE Christophe
Citroën C4
F RC1 A8W
F RC1
A8W
1:56:12,1
04:06.1
01:08.6
8
8e
ROUILLARD Patrick
ZAZURCA Guilhem
Skoda Fabia
ROUILLARD Patrick
ZAZURCA Guilhem
Skoda Fabia
F RC2 R5/Rally2
CF TM
F RC2
R5/Rally2
CF TM
7:01,9
00:09.6
00:00.2
8
8e
MAUFFREY Eric
REBUT Julien
Skoda Fabia Evo
MAUFFREY Eric
REBUT Julien
Skoda Fabia Evo
F RC2 R5/Rally2
CF TM
F RC2
R5/Rally2
CF TM
1:56:17,5
04:11.5
00:05.4
9
9e
MAUFFREY Eric
REBUT Julien
Skoda Fabia Evo
MAUFFREY Eric
REBUT Julien
Skoda Fabia Evo
F RC2 R5/Rally2
CF TM
F RC2
R5/Rally2
CF TM
7:07,5
00:15.2
00:05.6
9
9e
RAYMOND Cyril
SALMON Valentin
Alpine A110
RAYMOND Cyril
SALMON Valentin
Alpine A110
F RGT RGT/FRGT
CF 2RM ALP
F RGT
RGT/FRGT
CF 2RM ALP
1:56:56,8
04:50.8
00:39.3
10
10e
RAYMOND Cyril
SALMON Valentin
Alpine A110
RAYMOND Cyril
SALMON Valentin
Alpine A110
F RGT RGT/FRGT
CF 2RM ALP
F RGT
RGT/FRGT
CF 2RM ALP
7:10,9
00:18.6
00:03.4
10
10e
FONTALBA Grégory
HERMET Stéphan
Alpine A110
FONTALBA Grégory
HERMET Stéphan
Alpine A110
F RGT RGT/FRGT
CF 2RM ALP
F RGT
RGT/FRGT
CF 2RM ALP
1:59:24,3
07:18.3
02:27.5
11
11e
FONTALBA Grégory
HERMET Stéphan
Alpine A110
FONTALBA Grégory
HERMET Stéphan
Alpine A110
F RGT RGT/FRGT
CF 2RM ALP
F RGT
RGT/FRGT
CF 2RM ALP
7:15,7
00:23.4
00:04.8
11
11e
BECT Fabrice
MICHAL Arnaud
Alpine A110
BECT Fabrice
MICHAL Arnaud
Alpine A110
F RGT RGT/FRGT
CF 2RM P ALP
F RGT
RGT/FRGT
CF 2RM P ALP
1:59:52,4
07:46.4
00:28.1
12
12e
DI FANTE Romain
CHIAPPE Patrick
Renault Clio RS Line
DI FANTE Romain
CHIAPPE Patrick
Renault Clio RS Line
F RC4 Rally4
CF 2RM
F RC4
Rally4
CF 2RM
7:21,1
00:28.8
00:05.4
12
12e
CONSTANTY Kévin
BELHACENE Mathieu
Citroën C3
CONSTANTY Kévin
BELHACENE Mathieu
Citroën C3
F RC2 R5/Rally2
CF TM
F RC2
R5/Rally2
CF TM
2:00:06,7
08:00.7
00:14.3
13
13e
GIROUX Luc
LOUP Julien
Citroën C3
GIROUX Luc
LOUP Julien
Citroën C3
F RC2 R5/Rally2
CF TM
F RC2
R5/Rally2
CF TM
7:21,1
00:28.8
13
13e
JEUDY Ludovic
MARGAINE Nadine
Peugeot 205 GTI
JEUDY Ludovic
MARGAINE Nadine
Peugeot 205 GTI
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
2:02:01,7
09:55.7
01:55.0
14
14e
BECT Fabrice
MICHAL Arnaud
Alpine A110
BECT Fabrice
MICHAL Arnaud
Alpine A110
F RGT RGT/FRGT
CF 2RM P ALP
F RGT
RGT/FRGT
CF 2RM P ALP
7:22,2
00:29.9
00:01.1
14
14e
DI FANTE Romain
CHIAPPE Patrick
Renault Clio RS Line
DI FANTE Romain
CHIAPPE Patrick
Renault Clio RS Line
F RC4 Rally4
CF 2RM
F RC4
Rally4
CF 2RM
2:02:12,3
10:06.3
00:10.6
15
15e
BAFFOUN Philippe
QUARTINI Charlyne
Alpine A110
BAFFOUN Philippe
QUARTINI Charlyne
Alpine A110
F RGT RGT/FRGT
CF 2RM ALP
F RGT
RGT/FRGT
CF 2RM ALP
7:22,6
00:30.3
00:00.4
15
15e
CRETIEN Jérémy
ROUCHOUZE Xavier
Alpine A110
CRETIEN Jérémy
ROUCHOUZE Xavier
Alpine A110
F RGT RGT/FRGT
CF 2RM TM P
F RGT
RGT/FRGT
CF 2RM TM P
2:03:07,0
11:01.0
00:54.7
16
16e
ROCA Gilles
MATAS Nicolas
Skoda Fabia
ROCA Gilles
MATAS Nicolas
Skoda Fabia
F RC2 R5/Rally2
F RC2
R5/Rally2
7:24,8
00:32.5
00:02.2
16
16e
LATOUR Bertrand
BOIRON Pierre
Porsche 997 GT3 Cup
LATOUR Bertrand
BOIRON Pierre
Porsche 997 GT3 Cup
F RGT GT+
TM P
F RGT
GT+
TM P
2:03:35,2
11:29.2
00:28.2
17
17e
LATOUR Bertrand
BOIRON Pierre
Porsche 997 GT3 Cup
LATOUR Bertrand
BOIRON Pierre
Porsche 997 GT3 Cup
F RGT GT+
TM P
F RGT
GT+
TM P
7:25,0
00:32.7
00:00.2
17
17e
ROUILLARD Patrick
ZAZURCA Guilhem
Skoda Fabia
ROUILLARD Patrick
ZAZURCA Guilhem
Skoda Fabia
F RC2 R5/Rally2
CF TM
F RC2
R5/Rally2
CF TM
2:04:05,4
11:59.4
00:30.2
18
18e
JEUDY Ludovic
MARGAINE Nadine
Peugeot 205 GTI
JEUDY Ludovic
MARGAINE Nadine
Peugeot 205 GTI
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
7:25,1
00:32.8
00:00.1
18
18e
GIROUX Luc
LOUP Julien
Citroën C3
GIROUX Luc
LOUP Julien
Citroën C3
F RC2 R5/Rally2
CF TM
F RC2
R5/Rally2
CF TM
2:04:11,3
12:05.3
00:05.9
19
19e
CONSTANTY Kévin
BELHACENE Mathieu
Citroën C3
CONSTANTY Kévin
BELHACENE Mathieu
Citroën C3
F RC2 R5/Rally2
CF TM
F RC2
R5/Rally2
CF TM
7:26,4
00:34.1
00:01.3
19
19e
CARDENAS Benjamin
FONTANA Alexandra
Peugeot 306
CARDENAS Benjamin
FONTANA Alexandra
Peugeot 306
F Rally Nat F214
CF TM
F Rally Nat
F214
CF TM
2:04:26,5
12:20.5
00:15.2
20
20e
CARDENAS Benjamin
FONTANA Alexandra
Peugeot 306
CARDENAS Benjamin
FONTANA Alexandra
Peugeot 306
F Rally Nat F214
CF TM
F Rally Nat
F214
CF TM
7:28,5
00:36.2
00:02.1
20
20e
BAFFOUN Philippe
QUARTINI Charlyne
Alpine A110
BAFFOUN Philippe
QUARTINI Charlyne
Alpine A110
F RGT RGT/FRGT
CF 2RM ALP
F RGT
RGT/FRGT
CF 2RM ALP
2:04:48,3
12:42.3
00:21.8
21
21e
PAUGET Pascal
GILBERT François
Skoda Fabia
PAUGET Pascal
GILBERT François
Skoda Fabia
F RC2 R5/Rally2
P
F RC2
R5/Rally2
P
7:31,4
00:39.1
00:02.9
21
21e
MARRY Raphaël
MAGAND Alexis
Alpine A110
MARRY Raphaël
MAGAND Alexis
Alpine A110
F RGT RGT/FRGT
CF 2RM P ALP
F RGT
RGT/FRGT
CF 2RM P ALP
2:04:49,6
12:43.6
00:01.3
22
22e
MARRY Raphaël
MAGAND Alexis
Alpine A110
MARRY Raphaël
MAGAND Alexis
Alpine A110
F RGT RGT/FRGT
CF 2RM P ALP
F RGT
RGT/FRGT
CF 2RM P ALP
7:33,2
00:40.9
00:01.8
22
22e
JOLY Florent
MACHI Cyril
Citroën DS3 R3 Max
JOLY Florent
MACHI Cyril
Citroën DS3 R3 Max
F RC4 R3
TM
F RC4
R3
TM
2:06:43,7
14:37.7
01:54.1
23
23e
CRETIEN Jérémy
ROUCHOUZE Xavier
Alpine A110
CRETIEN Jérémy
ROUCHOUZE Xavier
Alpine A110
F RGT RGT/FRGT
CF 2RM TM P
F RGT
RGT/FRGT
CF 2RM TM P
7:37,3
00:45.0
00:04.1
23
23e
DUCLAUX Julien
FAURE Emilie
Renault Mégane 3 RS
DUCLAUX Julien
FAURE Emilie
Renault Mégane 3 RS
F Rally Nat A8
P
F Rally Nat
A8
P
2:07:12,6
15:06.6
00:28.9
24
24e
RUMEAU Sarah
AMBLARD Julie
Opel Corsa GS Line
RUMEAU Sarah
AMBLARD Julie
Opel Corsa GS Line
F RC4 Rally4
CF 2RM TM F
F RC4
Rally4
CF 2RM TM F
7:41,0
00:48.7
00:03.7
24
24e
PAUGET Pascal
GILBERT François
Skoda Fabia
PAUGET Pascal
GILBERT François
Skoda Fabia
F RC2 R5/Rally2
P
F RC2
R5/Rally2
P
2:07:17,4
15:11.4
00:04.8
25
25e
JOLY Florent
MACHI Cyril
Citroën DS3 R3 Max
JOLY Florent
MACHI Cyril
Citroën DS3 R3 Max
F RC4 R3
TM
F RC4
R3
TM
7:41,4
00:49.1
00:00.4
25
25e
RUMEAU Sarah
AMBLARD Julie
Opel Corsa GS Line
RUMEAU Sarah
AMBLARD Julie
Opel Corsa GS Line
F RC4 Rally4
CF 2RM TM F
F RC4
Rally4
CF 2RM TM F
2:07:20,7
15:14.7
00:03.3
26
26e
CHARVAZ Mickaël
MURCIA Corinne
Porsche 997 GT3 Cup
CHARVAZ Mickaël
MURCIA Corinne
Porsche 997 GT3 Cup
F RGT GT+
CF TM P
F RGT
GT+
CF TM P
7:41,9
00:49.6
00:00.5
26
26e
ROCA Gilles
MATAS Nicolas
Skoda Fabia
ROCA Gilles
MATAS Nicolas
Skoda Fabia
F RC2 R5/Rally2
F RC2
R5/Rally2
2:07:25,7
15:19.7
00:05.0
27
27e
BERTRAND Guy
JACQUOT Louise
Alpine A110
BERTRAND Guy
JACQUOT Louise
Alpine A110
F RGT RGT/FRGT
CF 2RM ALP
F RGT
RGT/FRGT
CF 2RM ALP
7:44,1
00:51.8
00:02.2
27
27e
COMBE Fabien
COMBE Ludovic
Renault Clio RS
COMBE Fabien
COMBE Ludovic
Renault Clio RS
F RC4 R3
CF 2RM TM
F RC4
R3
CF 2RM TM
2:07:26,5
15:20.5
00:00.8
28
28e
COMBE Fabien
COMBE Ludovic
Renault Clio RS
COMBE Fabien
COMBE Ludovic
Renault Clio RS
F RC4 R3
CF 2RM TM
F RC4
R3
CF 2RM TM
7:47,1
00:54.8
00:03.0
28
28e
CROCHON Nicolas
BRUN Brice
Renault Clio RS Line
CROCHON Nicolas
BRUN Brice
Renault Clio RS Line
F RC4 Rally4
TM P
F RC4
Rally4
TM P
2:07:53,0
15:47.0
00:26.5
29
29e
CROCHON Nicolas
BRUN Brice
Renault Clio RS Line
CROCHON Nicolas
BRUN Brice
Renault Clio RS Line
F RC4 Rally4
TM P
F RC4
Rally4
TM P
7:47,4
00:55.1
00:00.3
29
29e
LECUREUX Arthur
GIRALDO Meryl
Peugeot 208 Rally 4
LECUREUX Arthur
GIRALDO Meryl
Peugeot 208 Rally 4
F RC4 Rally4
P
F RC4
Rally4
P
2:08:38,2
16:32.2
00:45.2
30
30e
LECUREUX Arthur
GIRALDO Meryl
Peugeot 208 Rally 4
LECUREUX Arthur
GIRALDO Meryl
Peugeot 208 Rally 4
F RC4 Rally4
P
F RC4
Rally4
P
7:48,8
00:56.5
00:01.4
30
30e
TRUCHET Christophe
TRUCHET Barbara
Renault Megane RS
TRUCHET Christophe
TRUCHET Barbara
Renault Megane RS
F Rally Nat N4
P
F Rally Nat
N4
P
2:08:55,3
16:49.3
00:17.1
31
31e
MOLINA Gerome
CHATEAU Axel
Peugeot 208 VTI
MOLINA Gerome
CHATEAU Axel
Peugeot 208 VTI
F RC4 R2
P
F RC4
R2
P
7:51,5
00:59.2
00:02.7
31
31e
MASSE Thierry
PONTET Romain
Renault Clio 3 RS
MASSE Thierry
PONTET Romain
Renault Clio 3 RS
F Rally Nat F214
P
F Rally Nat
F214
P
2:08:58,5
16:52.5
00:03.2
32
32e
DUCLAUX Julien
FAURE Emilie
Renault Mégane 3 RS
DUCLAUX Julien
FAURE Emilie
Renault Mégane 3 RS
F Rally Nat A8
P
F Rally Nat
A8
P
7:52,4
01:00.1
00:00.9
32
32e
MOLINA Gerome
CHATEAU Axel
Peugeot 208 VTI
MOLINA Gerome
CHATEAU Axel
Peugeot 208 VTI
F RC4 R2
P
F RC4
R2
P
2:09:16,9
17:10.9
00:18.4
33
33e
SERAY Sylvain
FOUQUERAY Mathieu
Renault Clio 3 RS
SERAY Sylvain
FOUQUERAY Mathieu
Renault Clio 3 RS
F Rally Nat F214
TM
F Rally Nat
F214
TM
7:53,1
01:00.8
00:00.7
33
33e
BERTRAND Guy
JACQUOT Louise
Alpine A110
BERTRAND Guy
JACQUOT Louise
Alpine A110
F RGT RGT/FRGT
CF 2RM ALP
F RGT
RGT/FRGT
CF 2RM ALP
2:09:27,0
17:21.0
00:10.1
34
34e
MASSE Thierry
PONTET Romain
Renault Clio 3 RS
MASSE Thierry
PONTET Romain
Renault Clio 3 RS
F Rally Nat F214
P
F Rally Nat
F214
P
7:54,7
01:02.4
00:01.6
34
34e
SERAY Sylvain
FOUQUERAY Mathieu
Renault Clio 3 RS
SERAY Sylvain
FOUQUERAY Mathieu
Renault Clio 3 RS
F Rally Nat F214
TM
F Rally Nat
F214
TM
2:09:53,1
17:47.1
00:26.1
35
35e
VANBUTSEL Mathieu
VANBUTSEL Thomas
Renault Clio R3 Max
VANBUTSEL Mathieu
VANBUTSEL Thomas
Renault Clio R3 Max
F RC4 R3
TM
F RC4
R3
TM
7:55,0
01:02.7
00:00.3
35
35e
CHARVAZ Mickaël
MURCIA Corinne
Porsche 997 GT3 Cup
CHARVAZ Mickaël
MURCIA Corinne
Porsche 997 GT3 Cup
F RGT GT+
CF TM P
F RGT
GT+
CF TM P
2:10:20,9
18:14.9
00:27.8
36
36e
MERMET Maxime
GUICHARD Florian
Peugeot 208 VTI
MERMET Maxime
GUICHARD Florian
Peugeot 208 VTI
F RC4 R2
TM P
F RC4
R2
TM P
7:56,9
01:04.6
00:01.9
36
36e
RABILLOUD Jeoffrey
BRISSEAU Quentin
Peugeot 106 S16
RABILLOUD Jeoffrey
BRISSEAU Quentin
Peugeot 106 S16
F RC4 A6
P
F RC4
A6
P
2:11:24,8
19:18.8
01:03.9
37
37e
FARLAY Cédric
BOUCHUT Virginie
Renault Clio RS Line
FARLAY Cédric
BOUCHUT Virginie
Renault Clio RS Line
F RC4 Rally4
CF 2RM P
F RC4
Rally4
CF 2RM P
7:59,6
01:07.3
00:02.7
37
37e
MERMET Maxime
GUICHARD Florian
Peugeot 208 VTI
MERMET Maxime
GUICHARD Florian
Peugeot 208 VTI
F RC4 R2
TM P
F RC4
R2
TM P
2:11:52,6
19:46.6
00:27.8
38
38e
JEANPIERRE Romain
CHOSALLAND Nicolas
Peugeot 208 VTI
JEANPIERRE Romain
CHOSALLAND Nicolas
Peugeot 208 VTI
F RC4 R2
P
F RC4
R2
P
8:00,4
01:08.1
00:00.8
38
38e
MOLLARD Alexandre
EYMIN Nicolas
Peugeot 208 VTI
MOLLARD Alexandre
EYMIN Nicolas
Peugeot 208 VTI
F RC4 R2
CF 2RM TM P
F RC4
R2
CF 2RM TM P
2:12:23,5
20:17.5
00:30.9
39
39e
RABILLOUD Jeoffrey
BRISSEAU Quentin
Peugeot 106 S16
RABILLOUD Jeoffrey
BRISSEAU Quentin
Peugeot 106 S16
F RC4 A6
P
F RC4
A6
P
8:00,9
01:08.6
00:00.5
39
39e
VIDUEIRA Mireille
KUMMER Florine
Ford Fiesta ST
VIDUEIRA Mireille
KUMMER Florine
Ford Fiesta ST
F RC3 Rally3
CF P F
F RC3
Rally3
CF P F
2:12:53,5
20:47.5
00:30.0
40
40e
FILIPPI Eric
MAZOTTI Francis
Renault Clio RS
FILIPPI Eric
MAZOTTI Francis
Renault Clio RS
F RC4 R3
CF 2RM TM
F RC4
R3
CF 2RM TM
8:02,8
01:10.5
00:01.9
40
40e
FARLAY Cédric
BOUCHUT Virginie
Renault Clio RS Line
FARLAY Cédric
BOUCHUT Virginie
Renault Clio RS Line
F RC4 Rally4
CF 2RM P
F RC4
Rally4
CF 2RM P
2:12:53,7
20:47.7
00:00.2
41
41e
BATTEAU Thierry
MUGNERET Christophe
Citroën Saxo VTS
BATTEAU Thierry
MUGNERET Christophe
Citroën Saxo VTS
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
8:04,0
01:11.7
00:01.2
41
41e
BATTEAU Thierry
MUGNERET Christophe
Citroën Saxo VTS
BATTEAU Thierry
MUGNERET Christophe
Citroën Saxo VTS
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
2:13:11,9
21:05.9
00:18.2
42
42e
ROCARD Antoine
DERREVEAUX Amaury
Peugeot 208 VTI
ROCARD Antoine
DERREVEAUX Amaury
Peugeot 208 VTI
F RC4 R2
F RC4
R2
8:04,2
01:11.9
00:00.2
42
42e
ROCARD Antoine
DERREVEAUX Amaury
Peugeot 208 VTI
ROCARD Antoine
DERREVEAUX Amaury
Peugeot 208 VTI
F RC4 R2
F RC4
R2
2:13:15,1
21:09.1
00:03.2
43
43e
CART Aurélien
CHAUFFRAY Thomas
Peugeot 208 Rally 4
CART Aurélien
CHAUFFRAY Thomas
Peugeot 208 Rally 4
F RC4 Rally4
F RC4
Rally4
8:05,6
01:13.3
00:01.4
43
43e
LE COARER Sébastien
FRESSARD Grégory
Subaru Impreza N12
LE COARER Sébastien
FRESSARD Grégory
Subaru Impreza N12
F Rally Nat A8
TM P
F Rally Nat
A8
TM P
2:14:20,0
22:14.0
01:04.9
44
44e
MOLLARD Alexandre
EYMIN Nicolas
Peugeot 208 VTI
MOLLARD Alexandre
EYMIN Nicolas
Peugeot 208 VTI
F RC4 R2
CF 2RM TM P
F RC4
R2
CF 2RM TM P
8:06,6
01:14.3
00:01.0
44
44e
JEANPIERRE Romain
CHOSALLAND Nicolas
Peugeot 208 VTI
JEANPIERRE Romain
CHOSALLAND Nicolas
Peugeot 208 VTI
F RC4 R2
P
F RC4
R2
P
2:14:28,2
22:22.2
00:08.2
45
45e
LE COARER Sébastien
FRESSARD Grégory
Subaru Impreza N12
LE COARER Sébastien
FRESSARD Grégory
Subaru Impreza N12
F Rally Nat A8
TM P
F Rally Nat
A8
TM P
8:10,2
01:17.9
00:03.6
45
45e
SAUVAGE Loïc
TIRABOSCHI Stefano
Renault Clio RS Line
SAUVAGE Loïc
TIRABOSCHI Stefano
Renault Clio RS Line
F RC4 Rally4
TM
F RC4
Rally4
TM
2:14:46,8
22:40.8
00:18.6
46
46e
SAUVAGE Loïc
TIRABOSCHI Stefano
Renault Clio RS Line
SAUVAGE Loïc
TIRABOSCHI Stefano
Renault Clio RS Line
F RC4 Rally4
TM
F RC4
Rally4
TM
8:10,8
01:18.5
00:00.6
46
46e
FILIPPI Eric
MAZOTTI Francis
Renault Clio RS
FILIPPI Eric
MAZOTTI Francis
Renault Clio RS
F RC4 R3
CF 2RM TM
F RC4
R3
CF 2RM TM
2:14:52,7
22:46.7
00:05.9
47
47e
VIDUEIRA Mireille
KUMMER Florine
Ford Fiesta ST
VIDUEIRA Mireille
KUMMER Florine
Ford Fiesta ST
F RC3 Rally3
CF P F
F RC3
Rally3
CF P F
8:11,5
01:19.2
00:00.7
47
47e
VANBUTSEL Mathieu
VANBUTSEL Thomas
Renault Clio R3 Max
VANBUTSEL Mathieu
VANBUTSEL Thomas
Renault Clio R3 Max
F RC4 R3
TM
F RC4
R3
TM
2:15:00,4
22:54.4
00:07.7
48
48e
DANIEL Franck
BESSON Olivier
Hommell Berlinette RS2
DANIEL Franck
BESSON Olivier
Hommell Berlinette RS2
F RGT GT9
CF TM
F RGT
GT9
CF TM
8:15,7
01:23.4
00:04.2
48
48e
CART Aurélien
CHAUFFRAY Thomas
Peugeot 208 Rally 4
CART Aurélien
CHAUFFRAY Thomas
Peugeot 208 Rally 4
F RC4 Rally4
F RC4
Rally4
2:15:07,4
23:01.4
00:07.0
49
49e
TRUCHET Christophe
TRUCHET Barbara
Renault Megane RS
TRUCHET Christophe
TRUCHET Barbara
Renault Megane RS
F Rally Nat N4
P
F Rally Nat
N4
P
8:19,9
01:27.6
00:04.2
49
49e
DANIEL Franck
BESSON Olivier
Hommell Berlinette RS2
DANIEL Franck
BESSON Olivier
Hommell Berlinette RS2
F RGT GT9
CF TM
F RGT
GT9
CF TM
2:16:07,4
24:01.4
01:00.0
50
50e
GINES Elodie
TORNIOR Lisa
Renault Clio RS Line
GINES Elodie
TORNIOR Lisa
Renault Clio RS Line
F RC5 Rally5
CF 2RM TM F
F RC5
Rally5
CF 2RM TM F
8:19,9
01:27.6
50
50e
GENOUD Damien
MARECHAU Robin
Citroën Saxo VTS
GENOUD Damien
MARECHAU Robin
Citroën Saxo VTS
F RC5 N2
P
F RC5
N2
P
2:16:50,4
24:44.4
00:43.0
51
51e
LAMBOLEY Romuald
BENEAL Aurélien
Alpine A110
LAMBOLEY Romuald
BENEAL Aurélien
Alpine A110
F RGT RGT/FRGT
CF 2RM ALP
F RGT
RGT/FRGT
CF 2RM ALP
8:20,1
01:27.8
00:00.2
51
51e
BROTTES Olivier
MAZALLON Gwenaëlle
Renault Clio 16S
BROTTES Olivier
MAZALLON Gwenaëlle
Renault Clio 16S
F RC4 A7
P
F RC4
A7
P
2:16:53,3
24:47.3
00:02.9
52
52e
POYET Nicolas
MAILLET Geoffray
Citroën Saxo VTS
POYET Nicolas
MAILLET Geoffray
Citroën Saxo VTS
F RC4 A6
P
F RC4
A6
P
8:20,5
01:28.2
00:00.4
52
52e
POYET Nicolas
MAILLET Geoffray
Citroën Saxo VTS
POYET Nicolas
MAILLET Geoffray
Citroën Saxo VTS
F RC4 A6
P
F RC4
A6
P
2:17:23,5
25:17.5
00:30.2
53
53e
BROTTES Olivier
MAZALLON Gwenaëlle
Renault Clio 16S
BROTTES Olivier
MAZALLON Gwenaëlle
Renault Clio 16S
F RC4 A7
P
F RC4
A7
P
8:22,0
01:29.7
00:01.5
53
53e
GINES Elodie
TORNIOR Lisa
Renault Clio RS Line
GINES Elodie
TORNIOR Lisa
Renault Clio RS Line
F RC5 Rally5
CF 2RM TM F
F RC5
Rally5
CF 2RM TM F
2:17:41,0
25:35.0
00:17.5
54
54e
GENOUD Damien
MARECHAU Robin
Citroën Saxo VTS
GENOUD Damien
MARECHAU Robin
Citroën Saxo VTS
F RC5 N2
P
F RC5
N2
P
8:30,2
01:37.9
00:08.2
54
54e
DELGERY François
RUBOD Brice
Peugeot 207 Maxi
DELGERY François
RUBOD Brice
Peugeot 207 Maxi
F Rally Nat F214
TM
F Rally Nat
F214
TM
2:20:53,6
28:47.6
03:12.6
55
55e
PLAN Jean-Louis
BOYER Mathieu
Peugeot 207 RC
PLAN Jean-Louis
BOYER Mathieu
Peugeot 207 RC
F RC4 R3
TM
F RC4
R3
TM
8:34,0
01:41.7
00:03.8
55
55e
LAMURE Romuald
FONTBONNE Bastien
Peugeot 206 XS
LAMURE Romuald
FONTBONNE Bastien
Peugeot 206 XS
F RC4 A6K
P
F RC4
A6K
P
2:21:05,8
28:59.8
00:12.2
56
56e
DELGERY François
RUBOD Brice
Peugeot 207 Maxi
DELGERY François
RUBOD Brice
Peugeot 207 Maxi
F Rally Nat F214
TM
F Rally Nat
F214
TM
8:38,8
01:46.5
00:04.8
56
56e
PLAN Jean-Louis
BOYER Mathieu
Peugeot 207 RC
PLAN Jean-Louis
BOYER Mathieu
Peugeot 207 RC
F RC4 R3
TM
F RC4
R3
TM
2:21:36,0
29:30.0
00:30.2
57
57e
LAMURE Romuald
FONTBONNE Bastien
Peugeot 206 XS
LAMURE Romuald
FONTBONNE Bastien
Peugeot 206 XS
F RC4 A6K
P
F RC4
A6K
P
8:39,8
01:47.5
00:01.0
57
57e
VIANO Allison
THERRY Patrick
Renault Clio RS Line
VIANO Allison
THERRY Patrick
Renault Clio RS Line
F RC5 Rally5
CF 2RM TM F
F RC5
Rally5
CF 2RM TM F
2:23:15,6
31:09.6
01:39.6
58
58e
VIALLETON Serge
GONON Ludovic
Renault Clio 16S
VIALLETON Serge
GONON Ludovic
Renault Clio 16S
F RC4 A7
P
F RC4
A7
P
8:47,5
01:55.2
00:07.7
58
58e
BLANCHARD Jean-Yves
DUCHAMPT Steven
Renault Clio Ragnotti
BLANCHARD Jean-Yves
DUCHAMPT Steven
Renault Clio Ragnotti
F RC4 N3
P
F RC4
N3
P
2:28:54,6
36:48.6
05:39.0
59
59e
VIANO Allison
THERRY Patrick
Renault Clio RS Line
VIANO Allison
THERRY Patrick
Renault Clio RS Line
F RC5 Rally5
CF 2RM TM F
F RC5
Rally5
CF 2RM TM F
8:58,4
02:06.1
00:10.9
59
59e
VIALLETON Serge
GONON Ludovic
Renault Clio 16S
VIALLETON Serge
GONON Ludovic
Renault Clio 16S
F RC4 A7
P
F RC4
A7
P
2:30:55,2
38:49.2
02:00.6
60
60e
BLANCHARD Jean-Yves
DUCHAMPT Steven
Renault Clio Ragnotti
BLANCHARD Jean-Yves
DUCHAMPT Steven
Renault Clio Ragnotti
F RC4 N3
P
F RC4
N3
P
9:04,8
02:12.5
00:06.4
60
60e
LEVAUFRE Sébastien
LAFINEUR Fabian
Renault Clio 2 RS
LEVAUFRE Sébastien
LAFINEUR Fabian
Renault Clio 2 RS
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
2:31:31,5
39:25.5
00:36.3
61
61e
CUGUILLERE Vivian
LEONI Mickaël
Citroën C1 Cup
CUGUILLERE Vivian
LEONI Mickaël
Citroën C1 Cup
F RC5 F211
F RC5
F211
9:24,7
02:32.4
00:19.9
61
61e
CUGUILLERE Vivian
LEONI Mickaël
Citroën C1 Cup
CUGUILLERE Vivian
LEONI Mickaël
Citroën C1 Cup
F RC5 F211
F RC5
F211
2:34:37,7
42:31.7
03:06.2
62
62e
LEVAUFRE Sébastien
LAFINEUR Fabian
Renault Clio 2 RS
LEVAUFRE Sébastien
LAFINEUR Fabian
Renault Clio 2 RS
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
9:33,8
02:41.5
00:09.1
62
62e
SION Romain
LUNET Willy
Peugeot 106
SION Romain
LUNET Willy
Peugeot 106
F RC5 A5
P
F RC5
A5
P
2:36:55,3
44:49.3
02:17.6
63
63e
HELAINE Bruno
HELAINE Quentin
Peugeot 206 RCC
HELAINE Bruno
HELAINE Quentin
Peugeot 206 RCC
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
9:39,8
02:47.5
00:06.0
63
63e
HELAINE Bruno
HELAINE Quentin
Peugeot 206 RCC
HELAINE Bruno
HELAINE Quentin
Peugeot 206 RCC
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
2:40:34,9
48:28.9
03:39.6
64
64e
AMBLARD Jacques
REVOL Jean-Jacques
Citroën saxo VTS
AMBLARD Jacques
REVOL Jean-Jacques
Citroën saxo VTS
F RC5 N2Série
P
F RC5
N2Série
P
10:45,9
03:53.6
01:06.1
64
64e
AMBLARD Jacques
REVOL Jean-Jacques
Citroën saxo VTS
AMBLARD Jacques
REVOL Jean-Jacques
Citroën saxo VTS
F RC5 N2Série
P
F RC5
N2Série
P
2:50:00,8
57:54.8
09:25.9
65
65e
SION Romain
LUNET Willy
Peugeot 106
SION Romain
LUNET Willy
Peugeot 106
F RC5 A5
P
F RC5
A5
P
11:10,5
04:18.2
00:24.6
65
65e
LAMBOLEY Romuald
BENEAL Aurélien
Alpine A110
LAMBOLEY Romuald
BENEAL Aurélien
Alpine A110
F RGT RGT/FRGT
CF 2RM ALP
F RGT
RGT/FRGT
CF 2RM ALP
2:58:32,7
1:06:26.7
08:31.9