74ème Rallye Rhône Charbonnières
Championnat de France des Rallyes
74ème Rallye Rhône Charbonnières
Championnat de France des Rallyes
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
93 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
CIAMIN Nicolas
ROCHE Yannick
Hyundai I20 Rally2
CIAMIN Nicolas
ROCHE Yannick
Hyundai I20 Rally2
F RC2 R5/Rally2
CF
F RC2
R5/Rally2
CF
7:42,7
1
1er
BONATO Yoann
BOULLOUD Benjamin
Citroën C3
BONATO Yoann
BOULLOUD Benjamin
Citroën C3
F RC2 R5/Rally2
CF P
F RC2
R5/Rally2
CF P
16:09,7
2
2e
BONATO Yoann
BOULLOUD Benjamin
Citroën C3
BONATO Yoann
BOULLOUD Benjamin
Citroën C3
F RC2 R5/Rally2
CF P
F RC2
R5/Rally2
CF P
7:44,5
00:01.8
00:01.8
2
2e
GIORDANO Quentin
PARENT Kévin
Volkswagen Polo GTI
GIORDANO Quentin
PARENT Kévin
Volkswagen Polo GTI
F RC2 R5/Rally2
CF TM
F RC2
R5/Rally2
CF TM
16:15,0
00:05.3
00:05.3
3
3e
GIORDANO Quentin
PARENT Kévin
Volkswagen Polo GTI
GIORDANO Quentin
PARENT Kévin
Volkswagen Polo GTI
F RC2 R5/Rally2
CF TM
F RC2
R5/Rally2
CF TM
7:49,1
00:06.4
00:04.6
3
3e
CIAMIN Nicolas
ROCHE Yannick
Hyundai I20 Rally2
CIAMIN Nicolas
ROCHE Yannick
Hyundai I20 Rally2
F RC2 R5/Rally2
CF
F RC2
R5/Rally2
CF
16:22,2
00:12.5
00:07.2
4
4e
ROBERT Cédric
DUVAL Matthieu
Alpine A110
ROBERT Cédric
DUVAL Matthieu
Alpine A110
F RGT RGT/FRGT
CF 2RM TM
F RGT
RGT/FRGT
CF 2RM TM
7:53,7
00:11.0
00:04.6
4
4e
MARGAILLAN Hugo
MARSAULT Laëtitia
Citroën C3
MARGAILLAN Hugo
MARSAULT Laëtitia
Citroën C3
F RC2 R5/Rally2
CF
F RC2
R5/Rally2
CF
16:23,9
00:14.2
00:01.7
5
5e
SALANON David
DEGOUT Jérôme
Volkswagen Polo GTI
SALANON David
DEGOUT Jérôme
Volkswagen Polo GTI
F RC2 R5/Rally2
CF
F RC2
R5/Rally2
CF
7:53,8
00:11.1
00:00.1
5
5e
ROBERT Cédric
DUVAL Matthieu
Alpine A110
ROBERT Cédric
DUVAL Matthieu
Alpine A110
F RGT RGT/FRGT
CF 2RM TM
F RGT
RGT/FRGT
CF 2RM TM
16:27,1
00:17.4
00:03.2
6
6e
MARGAILLAN Hugo
MARSAULT Laëtitia
Citroën C3
MARGAILLAN Hugo
MARSAULT Laëtitia
Citroën C3
F RC2 R5/Rally2
CF
F RC2
R5/Rally2
CF
7:54,3
00:11.6
00:00.5
6
6e
WAGNER William
MILLET Kévin
Volkswagen Polo GTI
WAGNER William
MILLET Kévin
Volkswagen Polo GTI
F RC2 R5/Rally2
CF TM
F RC2
R5/Rally2
CF TM
16:28,3
00:18.6
00:01.2
7
7e
SAUNIER Julien
VAUCLARE Frédéric
Alpine A110
SAUNIER Julien
VAUCLARE Frédéric
Alpine A110
F RGT RGT/FRGT
CF 2RM TM P
F RGT
RGT/FRGT
CF 2RM TM P
7:55,1
00:12.4
00:00.8
7
7e
SALANON David
DEGOUT Jérôme
Volkswagen Polo GTI
SALANON David
DEGOUT Jérôme
Volkswagen Polo GTI
F RC2 R5/Rally2
CF
F RC2
R5/Rally2
CF
16:28,4
00:18.7
00:00.1
8
8e
WAGNER William
MILLET Kévin
Volkswagen Polo GTI
WAGNER William
MILLET Kévin
Volkswagen Polo GTI
F RC2 R5/Rally2
CF TM
F RC2
R5/Rally2
CF TM
7:57,1
00:14.4
00:02.0
8
8e
SAUNIER Julien
VAUCLARE Frédéric
Alpine A110
SAUNIER Julien
VAUCLARE Frédéric
Alpine A110
F RGT RGT/FRGT
CF 2RM TM P
F RGT
RGT/FRGT
CF 2RM TM P
16:31,7
00:22.0
00:03.3
9
9e
ROUSSET Eric
SAUCE Christophe
Citroën C4
ROUSSET Eric
SAUCE Christophe
Citroën C4
F RC1 A8W
F RC1
A8W
7:58,5
00:15.8
00:01.4
9
9e
ROCHE Pierre
ROCHE Martine
Citroën C3
ROCHE Pierre
ROCHE Martine
Citroën C3
F RC2 R5/Rally2
CF TM
F RC2
R5/Rally2
CF TM
16:35,6
00:25.9
00:03.9
10
10e
ROCHE Pierre
ROCHE Martine
Citroën C3
ROCHE Pierre
ROCHE Martine
Citroën C3
F RC2 R5/Rally2
CF TM
F RC2
R5/Rally2
CF TM
7:59,2
00:16.5
00:00.7
10
10e
ROUSSET Eric
SAUCE Christophe
Citroën C4
ROUSSET Eric
SAUCE Christophe
Citroën C4
F RC1 A8W
F RC1
A8W
16:43,0
00:33.3
00:07.4
11
11e
BERNARDI Florian
COMBE Geoffrey
Ford Fiesta MK2
BERNARDI Florian
COMBE Geoffrey
Ford Fiesta MK2
F RC2 R5/Rally2
CF TM
F RC2
R5/Rally2
CF TM
7:59,2
00:16.5
11
11e
BERNARDI Florian
COMBE Geoffrey
Ford Fiesta MK2
BERNARDI Florian
COMBE Geoffrey
Ford Fiesta MK2
F RC2 R5/Rally2
CF TM
F RC2
R5/Rally2
CF TM
16:43,7
00:34.0
00:00.7
12
12e
RAYMOND Cyril
SALMON Valentin
Alpine A110
RAYMOND Cyril
SALMON Valentin
Alpine A110
F RGT RGT/FRGT
CF 2RM ALP
F RGT
RGT/FRGT
CF 2RM ALP
8:03,2
00:20.5
00:04.0
12
12e
BOCHATAY Kévin
BLOT Pierre
Citroën C3
BOCHATAY Kévin
BLOT Pierre
Citroën C3
F RC2 R5/Rally2
CF TM P
F RC2
R5/Rally2
CF TM P
16:47,6
00:37.9
00:03.9
13
13e
BOCHATAY Kévin
BLOT Pierre
Citroën C3
BOCHATAY Kévin
BLOT Pierre
Citroën C3
F RC2 R5/Rally2
CF TM P
F RC2
R5/Rally2
CF TM P
8:05,0
00:22.3
00:01.8
13
13e
MAUFFREY Eric
REBUT Julien
Skoda Fabia Evo
MAUFFREY Eric
REBUT Julien
Skoda Fabia Evo
F RC2 R5/Rally2
CF TM
F RC2
R5/Rally2
CF TM
16:52,7
00:43.0
00:05.1
14
14e
MAUFFREY Eric
REBUT Julien
Skoda Fabia Evo
MAUFFREY Eric
REBUT Julien
Skoda Fabia Evo
F RC2 R5/Rally2
CF TM
F RC2
R5/Rally2
CF TM
8:08,0
00:25.3
00:03.0
14
14e
RAYMOND Cyril
SALMON Valentin
Alpine A110
RAYMOND Cyril
SALMON Valentin
Alpine A110
F RGT RGT/FRGT
CF 2RM ALP
F RGT
RGT/FRGT
CF 2RM ALP
16:53,3
00:43.6
00:00.6
15
15e
GIROUX Luc
LOUP Julien
Citroën C3
GIROUX Luc
LOUP Julien
Citroën C3
F RC2 R5/Rally2
CF TM
F RC2
R5/Rally2
CF TM
8:10,3
00:27.6
00:02.3
15
15e
GIROUX Luc
LOUP Julien
Citroën C3
GIROUX Luc
LOUP Julien
Citroën C3
F RC2 R5/Rally2
CF TM
F RC2
R5/Rally2
CF TM
17:06,3
00:56.6
00:13.0
16
16e
FONTALBA Grégory
HERMET Stéphan
Alpine A110
FONTALBA Grégory
HERMET Stéphan
Alpine A110
F RGT RGT/FRGT
CF 2RM ALP
F RGT
RGT/FRGT
CF 2RM ALP
8:10,4
00:27.7
00:00.1
16
16e
FONTALBA Grégory
HERMET Stéphan
Alpine A110
FONTALBA Grégory
HERMET Stéphan
Alpine A110
F RGT RGT/FRGT
CF 2RM ALP
F RGT
RGT/FRGT
CF 2RM ALP
17:07,8
00:58.1
00:01.5
17
17e
CONSTANTY Kévin
BELHACENE Mathieu
Citroën C3
CONSTANTY Kévin
BELHACENE Mathieu
Citroën C3
F RC2 R5/Rally2
CF TM
F RC2
R5/Rally2
CF TM
8:19,3
00:36.6
00:08.9
17
17e
CONSTANTY Kévin
BELHACENE Mathieu
Citroën C3
CONSTANTY Kévin
BELHACENE Mathieu
Citroën C3
F RC2 R5/Rally2
CF TM
F RC2
R5/Rally2
CF TM
17:17,3
01:07.6
00:09.5
18
18e
BECT Fabrice
MICHAL Arnaud
Alpine A110
BECT Fabrice
MICHAL Arnaud
Alpine A110
F RGT RGT/FRGT
CF 2RM P ALP
F RGT
RGT/FRGT
CF 2RM P ALP
8:19,4
00:36.7
00:00.1
18
18e
BECT Fabrice
MICHAL Arnaud
Alpine A110
BECT Fabrice
MICHAL Arnaud
Alpine A110
F RGT RGT/FRGT
CF 2RM P ALP
F RGT
RGT/FRGT
CF 2RM P ALP
17:20,1
01:10.4
00:02.8
19
19e
JEUDY Ludovic
MARGAINE Nadine
Peugeot 205 GTI
JEUDY Ludovic
MARGAINE Nadine
Peugeot 205 GTI
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
8:23,7
00:41.0
00:04.3
19
19e
JEUDY Ludovic
MARGAINE Nadine
Peugeot 205 GTI
JEUDY Ludovic
MARGAINE Nadine
Peugeot 205 GTI
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
17:28,1
01:18.4
00:08.0
20
20e
DI FANTE Romain
CHIAPPE Patrick
Renault Clio RS Line
DI FANTE Romain
CHIAPPE Patrick
Renault Clio RS Line
F RC4 Rally4
CF 2RM
F RC4
Rally4
CF 2RM
8:27,3
00:44.6
00:03.6
20
20e
DI FANTE Romain
CHIAPPE Patrick
Renault Clio RS Line
DI FANTE Romain
CHIAPPE Patrick
Renault Clio RS Line
F RC4 Rally4
CF 2RM
F RC4
Rally4
CF 2RM
17:33,3
01:23.6
00:05.2
21
21e
DOMMERDICH Sébastien
FAUCHER Hervé
Peugeot 205 GTI
DOMMERDICH Sébastien
FAUCHER Hervé
Peugeot 205 GTI
F Rally Nat F214
CF TM P
F Rally Nat
F214
CF TM P
8:28,2
00:45.5
00:00.9
21
21e
DOMMERDICH Sébastien
FAUCHER Hervé
Peugeot 205 GTI
DOMMERDICH Sébastien
FAUCHER Hervé
Peugeot 205 GTI
F Rally Nat F214
CF TM P
F Rally Nat
F214
CF TM P
17:35,4
01:25.7
00:02.1
22
22e
CRETIEN Jérémy
ROUCHOUZE Xavier
Alpine A110
CRETIEN Jérémy
ROUCHOUZE Xavier
Alpine A110
F RGT RGT/FRGT
CF 2RM TM P
F RGT
RGT/FRGT
CF 2RM TM P
8:33,4
00:50.7
00:05.2
22
22e
CRETIEN Jérémy
ROUCHOUZE Xavier
Alpine A110
CRETIEN Jérémy
ROUCHOUZE Xavier
Alpine A110
F RGT RGT/FRGT
CF 2RM TM P
F RGT
RGT/FRGT
CF 2RM TM P
17:38,9
01:29.2
00:03.5
23
23e
GODARD Ludovic
GRILLOT Benjamin
Renault Clio
GODARD Ludovic
GRILLOT Benjamin
Renault Clio
F Rally Nat F214
CF TM
F Rally Nat
F214
CF TM
8:34,2
00:51.5
00:00.8
23
23e
GODARD Ludovic
GRILLOT Benjamin
Renault Clio
GODARD Ludovic
GRILLOT Benjamin
Renault Clio
F Rally Nat F214
CF TM
F Rally Nat
F214
CF TM
17:50,2
01:40.5
00:11.3
24
24e
TRUCHET Christophe
TRUCHET Barbara
Renault Megane RS
TRUCHET Christophe
TRUCHET Barbara
Renault Megane RS
F Rally Nat N4
P
F Rally Nat
N4
P
8:37,6
00:54.9
00:03.4
24
24e
LATOUR Bertrand
BOIRON Pierre
Porsche 997 GT3 Cup
LATOUR Bertrand
BOIRON Pierre
Porsche 997 GT3 Cup
F RGT GT+
TM P
F RGT
GT+
TM P
18:02,6
01:52.9
00:12.4
25
25e
HOMMEAU Antoine
HOMMEAU Ludovic
Renault Clio DTM
HOMMEAU Antoine
HOMMEAU Ludovic
Renault Clio DTM
F Rally Nat F214
CF TM
F Rally Nat
F214
CF TM
8:42,9
01:00.2
00:05.3
25
25e
HOMMEAU Antoine
HOMMEAU Ludovic
Renault Clio DTM
HOMMEAU Antoine
HOMMEAU Ludovic
Renault Clio DTM
F Rally Nat F214
CF TM
F Rally Nat
F214
CF TM
18:05,6
01:55.9
00:03.0
26
26e
ROCA Gilles
MATAS Nicolas
Skoda Fabia
ROCA Gilles
MATAS Nicolas
Skoda Fabia
F RC2 R5/Rally2
F RC2
R5/Rally2
8:43,6
01:00.9
00:00.7
26
26e
TRUCHET Christophe
TRUCHET Barbara
Renault Megane RS
TRUCHET Christophe
TRUCHET Barbara
Renault Megane RS
F Rally Nat N4
P
F Rally Nat
N4
P
18:06,8
01:57.1
00:01.2
27
27e
LATOUR Bertrand
BOIRON Pierre
Porsche 997 GT3 Cup
LATOUR Bertrand
BOIRON Pierre
Porsche 997 GT3 Cup
F RGT GT+
TM P
F RGT
GT+
TM P
8:43,9
01:01.2
00:00.3
27
27e
MARRY Raphaël
MAGAND Alexis
Alpine A110
MARRY Raphaël
MAGAND Alexis
Alpine A110
F RGT RGT/FRGT
CF 2RM P ALP
F RGT
RGT/FRGT
CF 2RM P ALP
18:09,3
01:59.6
00:02.5
28
28e
WILLIAMS Sara
FREEMAN Max
Renault Clio RS Line
WILLIAMS Sara
FREEMAN Max
Renault Clio RS Line
F RC4 Rally4
CF 2RM F
F RC4
Rally4
CF 2RM F
8:44,7
01:02.0
00:00.8
28
28e
CARDENAS Benjamin
FONTANA Alexandra
Peugeot 306
CARDENAS Benjamin
FONTANA Alexandra
Peugeot 306
F Rally Nat F214
CF TM
F Rally Nat
F214
CF TM
18:10,1
02:00.4
00:00.8
29
29e
DUCLAUX Julien
FAURE Emilie
Renault Mégane 3 RS
DUCLAUX Julien
FAURE Emilie
Renault Mégane 3 RS
F Rally Nat A8
P
F Rally Nat
A8
P
8:45,5
01:02.8
00:00.8
29
29e
DUCLAUX Julien
FAURE Emilie
Renault Mégane 3 RS
DUCLAUX Julien
FAURE Emilie
Renault Mégane 3 RS
F Rally Nat A8
P
F Rally Nat
A8
P
18:20,9
02:11.2
00:10.8
30
30e
CARDENAS Benjamin
FONTANA Alexandra
Peugeot 306
CARDENAS Benjamin
FONTANA Alexandra
Peugeot 306
F Rally Nat F214
CF TM
F Rally Nat
F214
CF TM
8:45,8
01:03.1
00:00.3
30
30e
RUMEAU Sarah
AMBLARD Julie
Opel Corsa GS Line
RUMEAU Sarah
AMBLARD Julie
Opel Corsa GS Line
F RC4 Rally4
CF 2RM TM F
F RC4
Rally4
CF 2RM TM F
18:22,9
02:13.2
00:02.0
31
31e
MARRY Raphaël
MAGAND Alexis
Alpine A110
MARRY Raphaël
MAGAND Alexis
Alpine A110
F RGT RGT/FRGT
CF 2RM P ALP
F RGT
RGT/FRGT
CF 2RM P ALP
8:47,5
01:04.8
00:01.7
31
31e
CROCHON Nicolas
BRUN Brice
Renault Clio RS Line
CROCHON Nicolas
BRUN Brice
Renault Clio RS Line
F RC4 Rally4
TM P
F RC4
Rally4
TM P
18:23,9
02:14.2
00:01.0
32
32e
COMBE Fabien
COMBE Ludovic
Renault Clio RS
COMBE Fabien
COMBE Ludovic
Renault Clio RS
F RC4 R3
CF 2RM TM
F RC4
R3
CF 2RM TM
8:49,8
01:07.1
00:02.3
32
32e
COMBE Fabien
COMBE Ludovic
Renault Clio RS
COMBE Fabien
COMBE Ludovic
Renault Clio RS
F RC4 R3
CF 2RM TM
F RC4
R3
CF 2RM TM
18:26,1
02:16.4
00:02.2
33
33e
CROCHON Nicolas
BRUN Brice
Renault Clio RS Line
CROCHON Nicolas
BRUN Brice
Renault Clio RS Line
F RC4 Rally4
TM P
F RC4
Rally4
TM P
8:52,0
01:09.3
00:02.2
33
33e
JOLY Florent
MACHI Cyril
Citroën DS3 R3 Max
JOLY Florent
MACHI Cyril
Citroën DS3 R3 Max
F RC4 R3
TM
F RC4
R3
TM
18:27,4
02:17.7
00:01.3
34
34e
RUMEAU Sarah
AMBLARD Julie
Opel Corsa GS Line
RUMEAU Sarah
AMBLARD Julie
Opel Corsa GS Line
F RC4 Rally4
CF 2RM TM F
F RC4
Rally4
CF 2RM TM F
8:53,4
01:10.7
00:01.4
34
34e
SERAY Sylvain
FOUQUERAY Mathieu
Renault Clio 3 RS
SERAY Sylvain
FOUQUERAY Mathieu
Renault Clio 3 RS
F Rally Nat F214
TM
F Rally Nat
F214
TM
18:33,4
02:23.7
00:06.0
35
35e
JOLY Florent
MACHI Cyril
Citroën DS3 R3 Max
JOLY Florent
MACHI Cyril
Citroën DS3 R3 Max
F RC4 R3
TM
F RC4
R3
TM
8:54,3
01:11.6
00:00.9
35
35e
DIEL Anthony
MUZEL Stessie
Renault Clio RS
DIEL Anthony
MUZEL Stessie
Renault Clio RS
F RC4 R3
P
F RC4
R3
P
18:35,5
02:25.8
00:02.1
36
36e
BERTRAND Guy
JACQUOT Louise
Alpine A110
BERTRAND Guy
JACQUOT Louise
Alpine A110
F RGT RGT/FRGT
CF 2RM ALP
F RGT
RGT/FRGT
CF 2RM ALP
8:55,4
01:12.7
00:01.1
36
36e
MOLINA Gerome
CHATEAU Axel
Peugeot 208 VTI
MOLINA Gerome
CHATEAU Axel
Peugeot 208 VTI
F RC4 R2
P
F RC4
R2
P
18:37,8
02:28.1
00:02.3
37
37e
MOLINA Gerome
CHATEAU Axel
Peugeot 208 VTI
MOLINA Gerome
CHATEAU Axel
Peugeot 208 VTI
F RC4 R2
P
F RC4
R2
P
8:55,7
01:13.0
00:00.3
37
37e
BAFFOUN Philippe
QUARTINI Charlyne
Alpine A110
BAFFOUN Philippe
QUARTINI Charlyne
Alpine A110
F RGT RGT/FRGT
CF 2RM ALP
F RGT
RGT/FRGT
CF 2RM ALP
18:39,2
02:29.5
00:01.4
38
38e
SERAY Sylvain
FOUQUERAY Mathieu
Renault Clio 3 RS
SERAY Sylvain
FOUQUERAY Mathieu
Renault Clio 3 RS
F Rally Nat F214
TM
F Rally Nat
F214
TM
8:56,2
01:13.5
00:00.5
38
38e
ROCA Gilles
MATAS Nicolas
Skoda Fabia
ROCA Gilles
MATAS Nicolas
Skoda Fabia
F RC2 R5/Rally2
F RC2
R5/Rally2
18:40,1
02:30.4
00:00.9
39
39e
MASSE Thierry
PONTET Romain
Renault Clio 3 RS
MASSE Thierry
PONTET Romain
Renault Clio 3 RS
F Rally Nat F214
P
F Rally Nat
F214
P
8:57,2
01:14.5
00:01.0
39
39e
PAUGET Pascal
GILBERT François
Skoda Fabia
PAUGET Pascal
GILBERT François
Skoda Fabia
F RC2 R5/Rally2
P
F RC2
R5/Rally2
P
18:40,3
02:30.6
00:00.2
40
40e
CLEMENT Gérard
CAILLAULT Albert
Porsche 911 GT3
CLEMENT Gérard
CAILLAULT Albert
Porsche 911 GT3
F RGT GT10
TM P
F RGT
GT10
TM P
8:59,6
01:16.9
00:02.4
40
40e
WILLIAMS Sara
FREEMAN Max
Renault Clio RS Line
WILLIAMS Sara
FREEMAN Max
Renault Clio RS Line
F RC4 Rally4
CF 2RM F
F RC4
Rally4
CF 2RM F
18:40,8
02:31.1
00:00.5
41
41e
BRET Nicolas
MUNOZ David
Renault Clio
BRET Nicolas
MUNOZ David
Renault Clio
F Rally Nat F214
P
F Rally Nat
F214
P
9:00,6
01:17.9
00:01.0
41
41e
BRET Nicolas
MUNOZ David
Renault Clio
BRET Nicolas
MUNOZ David
Renault Clio
F Rally Nat F214
P
F Rally Nat
F214
P
18:41,8
02:32.1
00:01.0
42
42e
PAUGET Pascal
GILBERT François
Skoda Fabia
PAUGET Pascal
GILBERT François
Skoda Fabia
F RC2 R5/Rally2
P
F RC2
R5/Rally2
P
9:01,4
01:18.7
00:00.8
42
42e
BERTRAND Guy
JACQUOT Louise
Alpine A110
BERTRAND Guy
JACQUOT Louise
Alpine A110
F RGT RGT/FRGT
CF 2RM ALP
F RGT
RGT/FRGT
CF 2RM ALP
18:42,8
02:33.1
00:01.0
43
43e
DIEL Anthony
MUZEL Stessie
Renault Clio RS
DIEL Anthony
MUZEL Stessie
Renault Clio RS
F RC4 R3
P
F RC4
R3
P
9:01,8
01:19.1
00:00.4
43
43e
MASSE Thierry
PONTET Romain
Renault Clio 3 RS
MASSE Thierry
PONTET Romain
Renault Clio 3 RS
F Rally Nat F214
P
F Rally Nat
F214
P
18:43,5
02:33.8
00:00.7
44
44e
MOLLARD Alexandre
EYMIN Nicolas
Peugeot 208 VTI
MOLLARD Alexandre
EYMIN Nicolas
Peugeot 208 VTI
F RC4 R2
CF 2RM TM P
F RC4
R2
CF 2RM TM P
9:06,7
01:24.0
00:04.9
44
44e
BARGEON Dominique
BARGEON Ludovick
Subaru Impreza STI
BARGEON Dominique
BARGEON Ludovick
Subaru Impreza STI
F Rally Nat N4
P
F Rally Nat
N4
P
18:46,5
02:36.8
00:03.0
45
45e
SAUVAGE Loïc
TIRABOSCHI Stefano
Renault Clio RS Line
SAUVAGE Loïc
TIRABOSCHI Stefano
Renault Clio RS Line
F RC4 Rally4
TM
F RC4
Rally4
TM
9:06,9
01:24.2
00:00.2
45
45e
CHARVAZ Mickaël
MURCIA Corinne
Porsche 997 GT3 Cup
CHARVAZ Mickaël
MURCIA Corinne
Porsche 997 GT3 Cup
F RGT GT+
CF TM P
F RGT
GT+
CF TM P
18:50,7
02:41.0
00:04.2
46
46e
BERARD Pascal
BERARD Caroline
Renault Clio 4 RS
BERARD Pascal
BERARD Caroline
Renault Clio 4 RS
F RC4 R3
CF 2RM TM P
F RC4
R3
CF 2RM TM P
9:10,1
01:27.4
00:03.2
46
46e
BERARD Pascal
BERARD Caroline
Renault Clio 4 RS
BERARD Pascal
BERARD Caroline
Renault Clio 4 RS
F RC4 R3
CF 2RM TM P
F RC4
R3
CF 2RM TM P
18:53,4
02:43.7
00:02.7
47
47e
BATTEAU Thierry
MUGNERET Christophe
Citroën Saxo VTS
BATTEAU Thierry
MUGNERET Christophe
Citroën Saxo VTS
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
9:11,1
01:28.4
00:01.0
47
47e
LECUREUX Arthur
GIRALDO Meryl
Peugeot 208 Rally 4
LECUREUX Arthur
GIRALDO Meryl
Peugeot 208 Rally 4
F RC4 Rally4
P
F RC4
Rally4
P
18:53,9
02:44.2
00:00.5
48
48e
MERMET Maxime
GUICHARD Florian
Peugeot 208 VTI
MERMET Maxime
GUICHARD Florian
Peugeot 208 VTI
F RC4 R2
TM P
F RC4
R2
TM P
9:11,6
01:28.9
00:00.5
48
48e
CLEMENT Gérard
CAILLAULT Albert
Porsche 911 GT3
CLEMENT Gérard
CAILLAULT Albert
Porsche 911 GT3
F RGT GT10
TM P
F RGT
GT10
TM P
18:55,8
02:46.1
00:01.9
49
49e
BARGEON Dominique
BARGEON Ludovick
Subaru Impreza STI
BARGEON Dominique
BARGEON Ludovick
Subaru Impreza STI
F Rally Nat N4
P
F Rally Nat
N4
P
9:11,7
01:29.0
00:00.1
49
49e
MERMET Maxime
GUICHARD Florian
Peugeot 208 VTI
MERMET Maxime
GUICHARD Florian
Peugeot 208 VTI
F RC4 R2
TM P
F RC4
R2
TM P
18:56,5
02:46.8
00:00.7
50
50e
FARLAY Cédric
BOUCHUT Virginie
Renault Clio RS Line
FARLAY Cédric
BOUCHUT Virginie
Renault Clio RS Line
F RC4 Rally4
CF 2RM P
F RC4
Rally4
CF 2RM P
9:13,4
01:30.7
00:01.7
50
50e
MOLLARD Alexandre
EYMIN Nicolas
Peugeot 208 VTI
MOLLARD Alexandre
EYMIN Nicolas
Peugeot 208 VTI
F RC4 R2
CF 2RM TM P
F RC4
R2
CF 2RM TM P
18:57,9
02:48.2
00:01.4
51
51e
DALMASSO Pauline
DELON Marine
Renault Clio Rally4
DALMASSO Pauline
DELON Marine
Renault Clio Rally4
F RC4 Rally4
CF 2RM TM F
F RC4
Rally4
CF 2RM TM F
9:14,8
01:32.1
00:01.4
51
51e
SAUVAGE Loïc
TIRABOSCHI Stefano
Renault Clio RS Line
SAUVAGE Loïc
TIRABOSCHI Stefano
Renault Clio RS Line
F RC4 Rally4
TM
F RC4
Rally4
TM
19:02,9
02:53.2
00:05.0
52
52e
VIDUEIRA Mireille
KUMMER Florine
Ford Fiesta ST
VIDUEIRA Mireille
KUMMER Florine
Ford Fiesta ST
F RC3 Rally3
CF P F
F RC3
Rally3
CF P F
9:15,0
01:32.3
00:00.2
52
52e
BATTEAU Thierry
MUGNERET Christophe
Citroën Saxo VTS
BATTEAU Thierry
MUGNERET Christophe
Citroën Saxo VTS
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
19:07,1
02:57.4
00:04.2
53
53e
LECUREUX Arthur
GIRALDO Meryl
Peugeot 208 Rally 4
LECUREUX Arthur
GIRALDO Meryl
Peugeot 208 Rally 4
F RC4 Rally4
P
F RC4
Rally4
P
9:15,5
01:32.8
00:00.5
53
53e
RABILLOUD Jeoffrey
BRISSEAU Quentin
Peugeot 106 S16
RABILLOUD Jeoffrey
BRISSEAU Quentin
Peugeot 106 S16
F RC4 A6
P
F RC4
A6
P
19:11,2
03:01.5
00:04.1
54
54e
DANIEL Franck
BESSON Olivier
Hommell Berlinette RS2
DANIEL Franck
BESSON Olivier
Hommell Berlinette RS2
F RGT GT9
CF TM
F RGT
GT9
CF TM
9:15,5
01:32.8
54
54e
MOTTARD Guy
ZAMBETTI Delphine
Peugeot 306 Maxi
MOTTARD Guy
ZAMBETTI Delphine
Peugeot 306 Maxi
F Rally Nat A7K
F Rally Nat
A7K
19:11,9
03:02.2
00:00.7
55
55e
MOTTARD Guy
ZAMBETTI Delphine
Peugeot 306 Maxi
MOTTARD Guy
ZAMBETTI Delphine
Peugeot 306 Maxi
F Rally Nat A7K
F Rally Nat
A7K
9:16,2
01:33.5
00:00.7
55
55e
DANIEL Franck
BESSON Olivier
Hommell Berlinette RS2
DANIEL Franck
BESSON Olivier
Hommell Berlinette RS2
F RGT GT9
CF TM
F RGT
GT9
CF TM
19:13,9
03:04.2
00:02.0
56
56e
RABILLOUD Jeoffrey
BRISSEAU Quentin
Peugeot 106 S16
RABILLOUD Jeoffrey
BRISSEAU Quentin
Peugeot 106 S16
F RC4 A6
P
F RC4
A6
P
9:17,0
01:34.3
00:00.8
56
56e
FARLAY Cédric
BOUCHUT Virginie
Renault Clio RS Line
FARLAY Cédric
BOUCHUT Virginie
Renault Clio RS Line
F RC4 Rally4
CF 2RM P
F RC4
Rally4
CF 2RM P
19:14,9
03:05.2
00:01.0
57
57e
BAFFOUN Philippe
QUARTINI Charlyne
Alpine A110
BAFFOUN Philippe
QUARTINI Charlyne
Alpine A110
F RGT RGT/FRGT
CF 2RM ALP
F RGT
RGT/FRGT
CF 2RM ALP
9:18,1
01:35.4
00:01.1
57
57e
VALLET Benoît
COQUARD Baptiste
Peugeot 208 VTI
VALLET Benoît
COQUARD Baptiste
Peugeot 208 VTI
F RC4 R2
CF 2RM
F RC4
R2
CF 2RM
19:15,7
03:06.0
00:00.8
58
58e
CHARVAZ Mickaël
MURCIA Corinne
Porsche 997 GT3 Cup
CHARVAZ Mickaël
MURCIA Corinne
Porsche 997 GT3 Cup
F RGT GT+
CF TM P
F RGT
GT+
CF TM P
9:20,7
01:38.0
00:02.6
58
58e
VIDUEIRA Mireille
KUMMER Florine
Ford Fiesta ST
VIDUEIRA Mireille
KUMMER Florine
Ford Fiesta ST
F RC3 Rally3
CF P F
F RC3
Rally3
CF P F
19:17,2
03:07.5
00:01.5
59
59e
CART Aurélien
CHAUFFRAY Thomas
Peugeot 208 Rally 4
CART Aurélien
CHAUFFRAY Thomas
Peugeot 208 Rally 4
F RC4 Rally4
F RC4
Rally4
9:21,2
01:38.5
00:00.5
59
59e
DALMASSO Pauline
DELON Marine
Renault Clio Rally4
DALMASSO Pauline
DELON Marine
Renault Clio Rally4
F RC4 Rally4
CF 2RM TM F
F RC4
Rally4
CF 2RM TM F
19:21,3
03:11.6
00:04.1
60
60e
VALLET Benoît
COQUARD Baptiste
Peugeot 208 VTI
VALLET Benoît
COQUARD Baptiste
Peugeot 208 VTI
F RC4 R2
CF 2RM
F RC4
R2
CF 2RM
9:21,2
01:38.5
60
60e
CART Aurélien
CHAUFFRAY Thomas
Peugeot 208 Rally 4
CART Aurélien
CHAUFFRAY Thomas
Peugeot 208 Rally 4
F RC4 Rally4
F RC4
Rally4
19:26,2
03:16.5
00:04.9
61
61e
LE COARER Sébastien
FRESSARD Grégory
Subaru Impreza N12
LE COARER Sébastien
FRESSARD Grégory
Subaru Impreza N12
F Rally Nat A8
TM P
F Rally Nat
A8
TM P
9:22,8
01:40.1
00:01.6
61
61e
ROCARD Antoine
DERREVEAUX Amaury
Peugeot 208 VTI
ROCARD Antoine
DERREVEAUX Amaury
Peugeot 208 VTI
F RC4 R2
F RC4
R2
19:28,6
03:18.9
00:02.4
62
62e
JEANPIERRE Romain
CHOSALLAND Nicolas
Peugeot 208 VTI
JEANPIERRE Romain
CHOSALLAND Nicolas
Peugeot 208 VTI
F RC4 R2
P
F RC4
R2
P
9:26,0
01:43.3
00:03.2
62
62e
FILIPPI Eric
MAZOTTI Francis
Renault Clio RS
FILIPPI Eric
MAZOTTI Francis
Renault Clio RS
F RC4 R3
CF 2RM TM
F RC4
R3
CF 2RM TM
19:30,6
03:20.9
00:02.0
63
63e
FILIPPI Eric
MAZOTTI Francis
Renault Clio RS
FILIPPI Eric
MAZOTTI Francis
Renault Clio RS
F RC4 R3
CF 2RM TM
F RC4
R3
CF 2RM TM
9:28,4
01:45.7
00:02.4
63
63e
KOLBE Julien
MACARIO LAZARO Pascale
Citroën Saxo VTS
KOLBE Julien
MACARIO LAZARO Pascale
Citroën Saxo VTS
F RC4 A6
TM
F RC4
A6
TM
19:33,7
03:24.0
00:03.1
64
64e
GENOUD Damien
MARECHAU Robin
Citroën Saxo VTS
GENOUD Damien
MARECHAU Robin
Citroën Saxo VTS
F RC5 N2
P
F RC5
N2
P
9:30,8
01:48.1
00:02.4
64
64e
LE COARER Sébastien
FRESSARD Grégory
Subaru Impreza N12
LE COARER Sébastien
FRESSARD Grégory
Subaru Impreza N12
F Rally Nat A8
TM P
F Rally Nat
A8
TM P
19:36,9
03:27.2
00:03.2
65
65e
LAMURE Romuald
FONTBONNE Bastien
Peugeot 206 XS
LAMURE Romuald
FONTBONNE Bastien
Peugeot 206 XS
F RC4 A6K
P
F RC4
A6K
P
9:32,1
01:49.4
00:01.3
65
65e
BROTTES Olivier
MAZALLON Gwenaëlle
Renault Clio 16S
BROTTES Olivier
MAZALLON Gwenaëlle
Renault Clio 16S
F RC4 A7
P
F RC4
A7
P
19:40,0
03:30.3
00:03.1
66
66e
BROTTES Olivier
MAZALLON Gwenaëlle
Renault Clio 16S
BROTTES Olivier
MAZALLON Gwenaëlle
Renault Clio 16S
F RC4 A7
P
F RC4
A7
P
9:32,1
01:49.4
66
66e
LAMURE Romuald
FONTBONNE Bastien
Peugeot 206 XS
LAMURE Romuald
FONTBONNE Bastien
Peugeot 206 XS
F RC4 A6K
P
F RC4
A6K
P
19:43,7
03:34.0
00:03.7
67
67e
SCHWAB Stan
CARMILLE Vincent
Peugeot 206
SCHWAB Stan
CARMILLE Vincent
Peugeot 206
F Rally Nat F214
TM
F Rally Nat
F214
TM
9:33,0
01:50.3
00:00.9
67
67e
GENOUD Damien
MARECHAU Robin
Citroën Saxo VTS
GENOUD Damien
MARECHAU Robin
Citroën Saxo VTS
F RC5 N2
P
F RC5
N2
P
19:43,9
03:34.2
00:00.2
68
68e
KOLBE Julien
MACARIO LAZARO Pascale
Citroën Saxo VTS
KOLBE Julien
MACARIO LAZARO Pascale
Citroën Saxo VTS
F RC4 A6
TM
F RC4
A6
TM
9:33,6
01:50.9
00:00.6
68
68e
JEANPIERRE Romain
CHOSALLAND Nicolas
Peugeot 208 VTI
JEANPIERRE Romain
CHOSALLAND Nicolas
Peugeot 208 VTI
F RC4 R2
P
F RC4
R2
P
19:44,1
03:34.4
00:00.2
69
69e
MATHON Julien
MONTABONE Jacky
Renault Megane RS
MATHON Julien
MONTABONE Jacky
Renault Megane RS
F Rally Nat N4
CF P
F Rally Nat
N4
CF P
9:34,1
01:51.4
00:00.5
69
69e
GINES Elodie
TORNIOR Lisa
Renault Clio RS Line
GINES Elodie
TORNIOR Lisa
Renault Clio RS Line
F RC5 Rally5
CF 2RM TM F
F RC5
Rally5
CF 2RM TM F
19:50,3
03:40.6
00:06.2
70
70e
AUROUSSEAU Tommy
GANDRE Romain
Peugeot 208 VTI
AUROUSSEAU Tommy
GANDRE Romain
Peugeot 208 VTI
F RC4 R2
TM P
F RC4
R2
TM P
9:34,2
01:51.5
00:00.1
70
70e
POYET Nicolas
MAILLET Geoffray
Citroën Saxo VTS
POYET Nicolas
MAILLET Geoffray
Citroën Saxo VTS
F RC4 A6
P
F RC4
A6
P
19:53,1
03:43.4
00:02.8
71
71e
GINES Elodie
TORNIOR Lisa
Renault Clio RS Line
GINES Elodie
TORNIOR Lisa
Renault Clio RS Line
F RC5 Rally5
CF 2RM TM F
F RC5
Rally5
CF 2RM TM F
9:43,3
02:00.6
00:09.1
71
71e
MATHON Julien
MONTABONE Jacky
Renault Megane RS
MATHON Julien
MONTABONE Jacky
Renault Megane RS
F Rally Nat N4
CF P
F Rally Nat
N4
CF P
19:54,2
03:44.5
00:01.1
72
72e
ROCARD Antoine
DERREVEAUX Amaury
Peugeot 208 VTI
ROCARD Antoine
DERREVEAUX Amaury
Peugeot 208 VTI
F RC4 R2
F RC4
R2
9:43,6
02:00.9
00:00.3
72
72e
AUROUSSEAU Tommy
GANDRE Romain
Peugeot 208 VTI
AUROUSSEAU Tommy
GANDRE Romain
Peugeot 208 VTI
F RC4 R2
TM P
F RC4
R2
TM P
20:00,1
03:50.4
00:05.9
73
73e
POYET Nicolas
MAILLET Geoffray
Citroën Saxo VTS
POYET Nicolas
MAILLET Geoffray
Citroën Saxo VTS
F RC4 A6
P
F RC4
A6
P
9:43,6
02:00.9
73
73e
PEREIRA Armando
TUTELAIRE Rémi
Porsche 966
PEREIRA Armando
TUTELAIRE Rémi
Porsche 966
F RGT GT+
CF 2RM
F RGT
GT+
CF 2RM
20:07,2
03:57.5
00:07.1
74
74e
PEREIRA Armando
TUTELAIRE Rémi
Porsche 966
PEREIRA Armando
TUTELAIRE Rémi
Porsche 966
F RGT GT+
CF 2RM
F RGT
GT+
CF 2RM
9:44,9
02:02.2
00:01.3
74
74e
PLAN Jean-Louis
BOYER Mathieu
Peugeot 207 RC
PLAN Jean-Louis
BOYER Mathieu
Peugeot 207 RC
F RC4 R3
TM
F RC4
R3
TM
20:13,9
04:04.2
00:06.7
75
75e
DELGERY François
RUBOD Brice
Peugeot 207 Maxi
DELGERY François
RUBOD Brice
Peugeot 207 Maxi
F Rally Nat F214
TM
F Rally Nat
F214
TM
9:46,6
02:03.9
00:01.7
75
75e
VIANO Allison
THERRY Patrick
Renault Clio RS Line
VIANO Allison
THERRY Patrick
Renault Clio RS Line
F RC5 Rally5
CF 2RM TM F
F RC5
Rally5
CF 2RM TM F
20:14,3
04:04.6
00:00.4
76
76e
VIANO Allison
THERRY Patrick
Renault Clio RS Line
VIANO Allison
THERRY Patrick
Renault Clio RS Line
F RC5 Rally5
CF 2RM TM F
F RC5
Rally5
CF 2RM TM F
9:47,6
02:04.9
00:01.0
76
76e
DELGERY François
RUBOD Brice
Peugeot 207 Maxi
DELGERY François
RUBOD Brice
Peugeot 207 Maxi
F Rally Nat F214
TM
F Rally Nat
F214
TM
20:14,8
04:05.1
00:00.5
77
77e
FONTAINE Maxime
FONTAINE Bastien
Peugeot 106 S16
FONTAINE Maxime
FONTAINE Bastien
Peugeot 106 S16
F RC5 N2Série
P
F RC5
N2Série
P
9:57,8
02:15.1
00:10.2
77
77e
FONTAINE Maxime
FONTAINE Bastien
Peugeot 106 S16
FONTAINE Maxime
FONTAINE Bastien
Peugeot 106 S16
F RC5 N2Série
P
F RC5
N2Série
P
20:48,4
04:38.7
00:33.6
78
78e
PLAN Jean-Louis
BOYER Mathieu
Peugeot 207 RC
PLAN Jean-Louis
BOYER Mathieu
Peugeot 207 RC
F RC4 R3
TM
F RC4
R3
TM
9:58,0
02:15.3
00:00.2
78
78e
BLANCHARD Jean-Yves
DUCHAMPT Steven
Renault Clio Ragnotti
BLANCHARD Jean-Yves
DUCHAMPT Steven
Renault Clio Ragnotti
F RC4 N3
P
F RC4
N3
P
20:59,7
04:50.0
00:11.3
79
79e
BLANCHARD Jean-Yves
DUCHAMPT Steven
Renault Clio Ragnotti
BLANCHARD Jean-Yves
DUCHAMPT Steven
Renault Clio Ragnotti
F RC4 N3
P
F RC4
N3
P
10:02,9
02:20.2
00:04.9
79
79e
SION Romain
LUNET Willy
Peugeot 106
SION Romain
LUNET Willy
Peugeot 106
F RC5 A5
P
F RC5
A5
P
21:02,6
04:52.9
00:02.9
80
80e
SION Romain
LUNET Willy
Peugeot 106
SION Romain
LUNET Willy
Peugeot 106
F RC5 A5
P
F RC5
A5
P
10:09,2
02:26.5
00:06.3
80
80e
LEVAUFRE Sébastien
LAFINEUR Fabian
Renault Clio 2 RS
LEVAUFRE Sébastien
LAFINEUR Fabian
Renault Clio 2 RS
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
21:07,4
04:57.7
00:04.8
81
81e
BALANDRAT Philippe
MAGNAT Lionel
Peugeot 106 XSI
BALANDRAT Philippe
MAGNAT Lionel
Peugeot 106 XSI
F RC5 N1
P
F RC5
N1
P
10:16,7
02:34.0
00:07.5
81
81e
BALANDRAT Philippe
MAGNAT Lionel
Peugeot 106 XSI
BALANDRAT Philippe
MAGNAT Lionel
Peugeot 106 XSI
F RC5 N1
P
F RC5
N1
P
21:30,1
05:20.4
00:22.7
82
82e
LEVAUFRE Sébastien
LAFINEUR Fabian
Renault Clio 2 RS
LEVAUFRE Sébastien
LAFINEUR Fabian
Renault Clio 2 RS
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
10:24,9
02:42.2
00:08.2
82
82e
FONTAINE Yannick
ANSOUD Amélie
Renault Clio RS
FONTAINE Yannick
ANSOUD Amélie
Renault Clio RS
F RC4 R3
P
F RC4
R3
P
21:30,5
05:20.8
00:00.4
83
83e
DUMOULIN Franck
DUMOULIN Lucie
Renault Clio Ragnotti
DUMOULIN Franck
DUMOULIN Lucie
Renault Clio Ragnotti
F Rally Nat F214
P
F Rally Nat
F214
P
10:39,4
02:56.7
00:14.5
83
83e
DUMOULIN Franck
DUMOULIN Lucie
Renault Clio Ragnotti
DUMOULIN Franck
DUMOULIN Lucie
Renault Clio Ragnotti
F Rally Nat F214
P
F Rally Nat
F214
P
21:44,0
05:34.3
00:13.5
84
84e
FONTAINE Yannick
ANSOUD Amélie
Renault Clio RS
FONTAINE Yannick
ANSOUD Amélie
Renault Clio RS
F RC4 R3
P
F RC4
R3
P
10:45,9
03:03.2
00:06.5
84
84e
CUGUILLERE Vivian
LEONI Mickaël
Citroën C1 Cup
CUGUILLERE Vivian
LEONI Mickaël
Citroën C1 Cup
F RC5 F211
F RC5
F211
22:30,0
06:20.3
00:46.0
85
85e
CUGUILLERE Vivian
LEONI Mickaël
Citroën C1 Cup
CUGUILLERE Vivian
LEONI Mickaël
Citroën C1 Cup
F RC5 F211
F RC5
F211
10:49,9
03:07.2
00:04.0
85
85e
HELAINE Bruno
HELAINE Quentin
Peugeot 206 RCC
HELAINE Bruno
HELAINE Quentin
Peugeot 206 RCC
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
22:56,3
06:46.6
00:26.3
86
86e
HELAINE Bruno
HELAINE Quentin
Peugeot 206 RCC
HELAINE Bruno
HELAINE Quentin
Peugeot 206 RCC
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
11:01,6
03:18.9
00:11.7
86
86e
ROUILLARD Patrick
ZAZURCA Guilhem
Skoda Fabia
ROUILLARD Patrick
ZAZURCA Guilhem
Skoda Fabia
F RC2 R5/Rally2
CF TM
F RC2
R5/Rally2
CF TM
23:01,5
06:51.8
00:05.2
87
87e
AMBLARD Jacques
REVOL Jean-Jacques
Citroën saxo VTS
AMBLARD Jacques
REVOL Jean-Jacques
Citroën saxo VTS
F RC5 N2Série
P
F RC5
N2Série
P
11:18,1
03:35.4
00:16.5
87
87e
AMBLARD Jacques
REVOL Jean-Jacques
Citroën saxo VTS
AMBLARD Jacques
REVOL Jean-Jacques
Citroën saxo VTS
F RC5 N2Série
P
F RC5
N2Série
P
23:07,2
06:57.5
00:05.7
88
88e
ROUILLARD Patrick
ZAZURCA Guilhem
Skoda Fabia
ROUILLARD Patrick
ZAZURCA Guilhem
Skoda Fabia
F RC2 R5/Rally2
CF TM
F RC2
R5/Rally2
CF TM
12:21,9
04:39.2
01:03.8
88
88e
VANBUTSEL Mathieu
VANBUTSEL Thomas
Renault Clio R3 Max
VANBUTSEL Mathieu
VANBUTSEL Thomas
Renault Clio R3 Max
F RC4 R3
TM
F RC4
R3
TM
23:57,0
07:47.3
00:49.8
89
89e
VANBUTSEL Mathieu
VANBUTSEL Thomas
Renault Clio R3 Max
VANBUTSEL Mathieu
VANBUTSEL Thomas
Renault Clio R3 Max
F RC4 R3
TM
F RC4
R3
TM
14:16,2
06:33.5
01:54.3
89
89e
SCHWAB Stan
CARMILLE Vincent
Peugeot 206
SCHWAB Stan
CARMILLE Vincent
Peugeot 206
F Rally Nat F214
TM
F Rally Nat
F214
TM
26:05,1
09:55.4
02:08.1
90
90e
VIALLETON Serge
GONON Ludovic
Renault Clio 16S
VIALLETON Serge
GONON Ludovic
Renault Clio 16S
F RC4 A7
P
F RC4
A7
P
16:16,9
08:34.2
02:00.7
90
90e
VIALLETON Serge
GONON Ludovic
Renault Clio 16S
VIALLETON Serge
GONON Ludovic
Renault Clio 16S
F RC4 A7
P
F RC4
A7
P
26:59,8
10:50.1
00:54.7
91
91e
LAMBOLEY Romuald
BENEAL Aurélien
Alpine A110
LAMBOLEY Romuald
BENEAL Aurélien
Alpine A110
F RGT RGT/FRGT
CF 2RM ALP
F RGT
RGT/FRGT
CF 2RM ALP
17:53,7
10:11.0
01:36.8
91
91e
LAMBOLEY Romuald
BENEAL Aurélien
Alpine A110
LAMBOLEY Romuald
BENEAL Aurélien
Alpine A110
F RGT RGT/FRGT
CF 2RM ALP
F RGT
RGT/FRGT
CF 2RM ALP
28:35,4
12:25.7
01:35.6
92
92e
BOURRAT Jacques
BOURRAT Jean
Peugeot 208 VTI
BOURRAT Jacques
BOURRAT Jean
Peugeot 208 VTI
F RC4 R2
CF TM
F RC4
R2
CF TM
18:55,7
11:13.0
01:02.0
92
92e
BOURRAT Jacques
BOURRAT Jean
Peugeot 208 VTI
BOURRAT Jacques
BOURRAT Jean
Peugeot 208 VTI
F RC4 R2
CF TM
F RC4
R2
CF TM
29:08,3
12:58.6
00:32.9
93
93e
TOE Sébastien
CARDINET Philippe
Renault Clio Williams
TOE Sébastien
CARDINET Philippe
Renault Clio Williams
F RC4 N3
CF TM P
F RC4
N3
CF TM P
20:02,9
12:20.2
01:07.2
93
93e
TOE Sébastien
CARDINET Philippe
Renault Clio Williams
TOE Sébastien
CARDINET Philippe
Renault Clio Williams
F RC4 N3
CF TM P
F RC4
N3
CF TM P
40:59,7
24:50.0
11:51.4