74ème Rallye Rhône Charbonnières
Championnat de France des Rallyes
74ème Rallye Rhône Charbonnières
Championnat de France des Rallyes
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
88 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
CIAMIN Nicolas
ROCHE Yannick
Hyundai I20 Rally2
CIAMIN Nicolas
ROCHE Yannick
Hyundai I20 Rally2
F RC2 R5/Rally2
CF
F RC2
R5/Rally2
CF
8:19,7
1
1er
BONATO Yoann
BOULLOUD Benjamin
Citroën C3
BONATO Yoann
BOULLOUD Benjamin
Citroën C3
F RC2 R5/Rally2
CF P
F RC2
R5/Rally2
CF P
31:20,1
2
2e
BONATO Yoann
BOULLOUD Benjamin
Citroën C3
BONATO Yoann
BOULLOUD Benjamin
Citroën C3
F RC2 R5/Rally2
CF P
F RC2
R5/Rally2
CF P
8:25,7
00:06.0
00:06.0
2
2e
GIORDANO Quentin
PARENT Kévin
Volkswagen Polo GTI
GIORDANO Quentin
PARENT Kévin
Volkswagen Polo GTI
F RC2 R5/Rally2
CF TM
F RC2
R5/Rally2
CF TM
31:26,7
00:06.6
00:06.6
3
3e
GIORDANO Quentin
PARENT Kévin
Volkswagen Polo GTI
GIORDANO Quentin
PARENT Kévin
Volkswagen Polo GTI
F RC2 R5/Rally2
CF TM
F RC2
R5/Rally2
CF TM
8:25,7
00:06.0
3
3e
CIAMIN Nicolas
ROCHE Yannick
Hyundai I20 Rally2
CIAMIN Nicolas
ROCHE Yannick
Hyundai I20 Rally2
F RC2 R5/Rally2
CF
F RC2
R5/Rally2
CF
31:29,4
00:09.3
00:02.7
4
4e
ROBERT Cédric
DUVAL Matthieu
Alpine A110
ROBERT Cédric
DUVAL Matthieu
Alpine A110
F RGT RGT/FRGT
CF 2RM TM
F RGT
RGT/FRGT
CF 2RM TM
8:26,9
00:07.2
00:01.2
4
4e
ROBERT Cédric
DUVAL Matthieu
Alpine A110
ROBERT Cédric
DUVAL Matthieu
Alpine A110
F RGT RGT/FRGT
CF 2RM TM
F RGT
RGT/FRGT
CF 2RM TM
31:41,1
00:21.0
00:11.7
5
5e
SAUNIER Julien
VAUCLARE Frédéric
Alpine A110
SAUNIER Julien
VAUCLARE Frédéric
Alpine A110
F RGT RGT/FRGT
CF 2RM TM P
F RGT
RGT/FRGT
CF 2RM TM P
8:30,0
00:10.3
00:03.1
5
5e
SAUNIER Julien
VAUCLARE Frédéric
Alpine A110
SAUNIER Julien
VAUCLARE Frédéric
Alpine A110
F RGT RGT/FRGT
CF 2RM TM P
F RGT
RGT/FRGT
CF 2RM TM P
31:45,9
00:25.8
00:04.8
6
6e
WAGNER William
MILLET Kévin
Volkswagen Polo GTI
WAGNER William
MILLET Kévin
Volkswagen Polo GTI
F RC2 R5/Rally2
CF TM
F RC2
R5/Rally2
CF TM
8:30,4
00:10.7
00:00.4
6
6e
MARGAILLAN Hugo
MARSAULT Laëtitia
Citroën C3
MARGAILLAN Hugo
MARSAULT Laëtitia
Citroën C3
F RC2 R5/Rally2
CF
F RC2
R5/Rally2
CF
31:46,4
00:26.3
00:00.5
7
7e
MARGAILLAN Hugo
MARSAULT Laëtitia
Citroën C3
MARGAILLAN Hugo
MARSAULT Laëtitia
Citroën C3
F RC2 R5/Rally2
CF
F RC2
R5/Rally2
CF
8:31,9
00:12.2
00:01.5
7
7e
WAGNER William
MILLET Kévin
Volkswagen Polo GTI
WAGNER William
MILLET Kévin
Volkswagen Polo GTI
F RC2 R5/Rally2
CF TM
F RC2
R5/Rally2
CF TM
31:53,0
00:32.9
00:06.6
8
8e
SALANON David
DEGOUT Jérôme
Volkswagen Polo GTI
SALANON David
DEGOUT Jérôme
Volkswagen Polo GTI
F RC2 R5/Rally2
CF
F RC2
R5/Rally2
CF
8:32,9
00:13.2
00:01.0
8
8e
SALANON David
DEGOUT Jérôme
Volkswagen Polo GTI
SALANON David
DEGOUT Jérôme
Volkswagen Polo GTI
F RC2 R5/Rally2
CF
F RC2
R5/Rally2
CF
31:54,1
00:34.0
00:01.1
9
9e
BOCHATAY Kévin
BLOT Pierre
Citroën C3
BOCHATAY Kévin
BLOT Pierre
Citroën C3
F RC2 R5/Rally2
CF TM P
F RC2
R5/Rally2
CF TM P
8:39,5
00:19.8
00:06.6
9
9e
ROUSSET Eric
SAUCE Christophe
Citroën C4
ROUSSET Eric
SAUCE Christophe
Citroën C4
F RC1 A8W
F RC1
A8W
32:20,2
01:00.1
00:26.1
10
10e
BERNARDI Florian
COMBE Geoffrey
Ford Fiesta MK2
BERNARDI Florian
COMBE Geoffrey
Ford Fiesta MK2
F RC2 R5/Rally2
CF TM
F RC2
R5/Rally2
CF TM
8:41,0
00:21.3
00:01.5
10
10e
BERNARDI Florian
COMBE Geoffrey
Ford Fiesta MK2
BERNARDI Florian
COMBE Geoffrey
Ford Fiesta MK2
F RC2 R5/Rally2
CF TM
F RC2
R5/Rally2
CF TM
32:26,0
01:05.9
00:05.8
11
11e
MAUFFREY Eric
REBUT Julien
Skoda Fabia Evo
MAUFFREY Eric
REBUT Julien
Skoda Fabia Evo
F RC2 R5/Rally2
CF TM
F RC2
R5/Rally2
CF TM
8:44,3
00:24.6
00:03.3
11
11e
BOCHATAY Kévin
BLOT Pierre
Citroën C3
BOCHATAY Kévin
BLOT Pierre
Citroën C3
F RC2 R5/Rally2
CF TM P
F RC2
R5/Rally2
CF TM P
32:26,4
01:06.3
00:00.4
12
12e
ROUSSET Eric
SAUCE Christophe
Citroën C4
ROUSSET Eric
SAUCE Christophe
Citroën C4
F RC1 A8W
F RC1
A8W
8:44,5
00:24.8
00:00.2
12
12e
MAUFFREY Eric
REBUT Julien
Skoda Fabia Evo
MAUFFREY Eric
REBUT Julien
Skoda Fabia Evo
F RC2 R5/Rally2
CF TM
F RC2
R5/Rally2
CF TM
32:39,8
01:19.7
00:13.4
13
13e
ROUILLARD Patrick
ZAZURCA Guilhem
Skoda Fabia
ROUILLARD Patrick
ZAZURCA Guilhem
Skoda Fabia
F RC2 R5/Rally2
CF TM
F RC2
R5/Rally2
CF TM
8:49,6
00:29.9
00:05.1
13
13e
RAYMOND Cyril
SALMON Valentin
Alpine A110
RAYMOND Cyril
SALMON Valentin
Alpine A110
F RGT RGT/FRGT
CF 2RM ALP
F RGT
RGT/FRGT
CF 2RM ALP
32:45,7
01:25.6
00:05.9
14
14e
RAYMOND Cyril
SALMON Valentin
Alpine A110
RAYMOND Cyril
SALMON Valentin
Alpine A110
F RGT RGT/FRGT
CF 2RM ALP
F RGT
RGT/FRGT
CF 2RM ALP
8:50,1
00:30.4
00:00.5
14
14e
FONTALBA Grégory
HERMET Stéphan
Alpine A110
FONTALBA Grégory
HERMET Stéphan
Alpine A110
F RGT RGT/FRGT
CF 2RM ALP
F RGT
RGT/FRGT
CF 2RM ALP
33:04,3
01:44.2
00:18.6
15
15e
GIROUX Luc
LOUP Julien
Citroën C3
GIROUX Luc
LOUP Julien
Citroën C3
F RC2 R5/Rally2
CF TM
F RC2
R5/Rally2
CF TM
8:56,0
00:36.3
00:05.9
15
15e
GIROUX Luc
LOUP Julien
Citroën C3
GIROUX Luc
LOUP Julien
Citroën C3
F RC2 R5/Rally2
CF TM
F RC2
R5/Rally2
CF TM
33:09,1
01:49.0
00:04.8
16
16e
FONTALBA Grégory
HERMET Stéphan
Alpine A110
FONTALBA Grégory
HERMET Stéphan
Alpine A110
F RGT RGT/FRGT
CF 2RM ALP
F RGT
RGT/FRGT
CF 2RM ALP
8:57,4
00:37.7
00:01.4
16
16e
CONSTANTY Kévin
BELHACENE Mathieu
Citroën C3
CONSTANTY Kévin
BELHACENE Mathieu
Citroën C3
F RC2 R5/Rally2
CF TM
F RC2
R5/Rally2
CF TM
33:21,2
02:01.1
00:12.1
17
17e
CONSTANTY Kévin
BELHACENE Mathieu
Citroën C3
CONSTANTY Kévin
BELHACENE Mathieu
Citroën C3
F RC2 R5/Rally2
CF TM
F RC2
R5/Rally2
CF TM
8:58,0
00:38.3
00:00.6
17
17e
BECT Fabrice
MICHAL Arnaud
Alpine A110
BECT Fabrice
MICHAL Arnaud
Alpine A110
F RGT RGT/FRGT
CF 2RM P ALP
F RGT
RGT/FRGT
CF 2RM P ALP
33:29,0
02:08.9
00:07.8
18
18e
BECT Fabrice
MICHAL Arnaud
Alpine A110
BECT Fabrice
MICHAL Arnaud
Alpine A110
F RGT RGT/FRGT
CF 2RM P ALP
F RGT
RGT/FRGT
CF 2RM P ALP
9:00,7
00:41.0
00:02.7
18
18e
JEUDY Ludovic
MARGAINE Nadine
Peugeot 205 GTI
JEUDY Ludovic
MARGAINE Nadine
Peugeot 205 GTI
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
33:53,5
02:33.4
00:24.5
19
19e
JEUDY Ludovic
MARGAINE Nadine
Peugeot 205 GTI
JEUDY Ludovic
MARGAINE Nadine
Peugeot 205 GTI
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
9:04,4
00:44.7
00:03.7
19
19e
CRETIEN Jérémy
ROUCHOUZE Xavier
Alpine A110
CRETIEN Jérémy
ROUCHOUZE Xavier
Alpine A110
F RGT RGT/FRGT
CF 2RM TM P
F RGT
RGT/FRGT
CF 2RM TM P
33:57,2
02:37.1
00:03.7
20
20e
CRETIEN Jérémy
ROUCHOUZE Xavier
Alpine A110
CRETIEN Jérémy
ROUCHOUZE Xavier
Alpine A110
F RGT RGT/FRGT
CF 2RM TM P
F RGT
RGT/FRGT
CF 2RM TM P
9:05,5
00:45.8
00:01.1
20
20e
DI FANTE Romain
CHIAPPE Patrick
Renault Clio RS Line
DI FANTE Romain
CHIAPPE Patrick
Renault Clio RS Line
F RC4 Rally4
CF 2RM
F RC4
Rally4
CF 2RM
33:59,3
02:39.2
00:02.1
21
21e
DI FANTE Romain
CHIAPPE Patrick
Renault Clio RS Line
DI FANTE Romain
CHIAPPE Patrick
Renault Clio RS Line
F RC4 Rally4
CF 2RM
F RC4
Rally4
CF 2RM
9:06,0
00:46.3
00:00.5
21
21e
DOMMERDICH Sébastien
FAUCHER Hervé
Peugeot 205 GTI
DOMMERDICH Sébastien
FAUCHER Hervé
Peugeot 205 GTI
F Rally Nat F214
CF TM P
F Rally Nat
F214
CF TM P
34:04,0
02:43.9
00:04.7
22
22e
DOMMERDICH Sébastien
FAUCHER Hervé
Peugeot 205 GTI
DOMMERDICH Sébastien
FAUCHER Hervé
Peugeot 205 GTI
F Rally Nat F214
CF TM P
F Rally Nat
F214
CF TM P
9:07,2
00:47.5
00:01.2
22
22e
LATOUR Bertrand
BOIRON Pierre
Porsche 997 GT3 Cup
LATOUR Bertrand
BOIRON Pierre
Porsche 997 GT3 Cup
F RGT GT+
TM P
F RGT
GT+
TM P
34:39,8
03:19.7
00:35.8
23
23e
LATOUR Bertrand
BOIRON Pierre
Porsche 997 GT3 Cup
LATOUR Bertrand
BOIRON Pierre
Porsche 997 GT3 Cup
F RGT GT+
TM P
F RGT
GT+
TM P
9:18,7
00:59.0
00:11.5
23
23e
MARRY Raphaël
MAGAND Alexis
Alpine A110
MARRY Raphaël
MAGAND Alexis
Alpine A110
F RGT RGT/FRGT
CF 2RM P ALP
F RGT
RGT/FRGT
CF 2RM P ALP
34:49,3
03:29.2
00:09.5
24
24e
BAFFOUN Philippe
QUARTINI Charlyne
Alpine A110
BAFFOUN Philippe
QUARTINI Charlyne
Alpine A110
F RGT RGT/FRGT
CF 2RM ALP
F RGT
RGT/FRGT
CF 2RM ALP
9:21,1
01:01.4
00:02.4
24
24e
CARDENAS Benjamin
FONTANA Alexandra
Peugeot 306
CARDENAS Benjamin
FONTANA Alexandra
Peugeot 306
F Rally Nat F214
CF TM
F Rally Nat
F214
CF TM
35:02,6
03:42.5
00:13.3
25
25e
MARRY Raphaël
MAGAND Alexis
Alpine A110
MARRY Raphaël
MAGAND Alexis
Alpine A110
F RGT RGT/FRGT
CF 2RM P ALP
F RGT
RGT/FRGT
CF 2RM P ALP
9:21,8
01:02.1
00:00.7
25
25e
TRUCHET Christophe
TRUCHET Barbara
Renault Megane RS
TRUCHET Christophe
TRUCHET Barbara
Renault Megane RS
F Rally Nat N4
P
F Rally Nat
N4
P
35:03,9
03:43.8
00:01.3
26
26e
CARDENAS Benjamin
FONTANA Alexandra
Peugeot 306
CARDENAS Benjamin
FONTANA Alexandra
Peugeot 306
F Rally Nat F214
CF TM
F Rally Nat
F214
CF TM
9:24,3
01:04.6
00:02.5
26
26e
RUMEAU Sarah
AMBLARD Julie
Opel Corsa GS Line
RUMEAU Sarah
AMBLARD Julie
Opel Corsa GS Line
F RC4 Rally4
CF 2RM TM F
F RC4
Rally4
CF 2RM TM F
35:21,6
04:01.5
00:17.7
27
27e
TRUCHET Christophe
TRUCHET Barbara
Renault Megane RS
TRUCHET Christophe
TRUCHET Barbara
Renault Megane RS
F Rally Nat N4
P
F Rally Nat
N4
P
9:29,2
01:09.5
00:04.9
27
27e
DUCLAUX Julien
FAURE Emilie
Renault Mégane 3 RS
DUCLAUX Julien
FAURE Emilie
Renault Mégane 3 RS
F Rally Nat A8
P
F Rally Nat
A8
P
35:26,2
04:06.1
00:04.6
28
28e
RUMEAU Sarah
AMBLARD Julie
Opel Corsa GS Line
RUMEAU Sarah
AMBLARD Julie
Opel Corsa GS Line
F RC4 Rally4
CF 2RM TM F
F RC4
Rally4
CF 2RM TM F
9:29,5
01:09.8
00:00.3
28
28e
BAFFOUN Philippe
QUARTINI Charlyne
Alpine A110
BAFFOUN Philippe
QUARTINI Charlyne
Alpine A110
F RGT RGT/FRGT
CF 2RM ALP
F RGT
RGT/FRGT
CF 2RM ALP
35:27,4
04:07.3
00:01.2
29
29e
CHARVAZ Mickaël
MURCIA Corinne
Porsche 997 GT3 Cup
CHARVAZ Mickaël
MURCIA Corinne
Porsche 997 GT3 Cup
F RGT GT+
CF TM P
F RGT
GT+
CF TM P
9:30,0
01:10.3
00:00.5
29
29e
CROCHON Nicolas
BRUN Brice
Renault Clio RS Line
CROCHON Nicolas
BRUN Brice
Renault Clio RS Line
F RC4 Rally4
TM P
F RC4
Rally4
TM P
35:30,0
04:09.9
00:02.6
30
30e
CROCHON Nicolas
BRUN Brice
Renault Clio RS Line
CROCHON Nicolas
BRUN Brice
Renault Clio RS Line
F RC4 Rally4
TM P
F RC4
Rally4
TM P
9:31,9
01:12.2
00:01.9
30
30e
JOLY Florent
MACHI Cyril
Citroën DS3 R3 Max
JOLY Florent
MACHI Cyril
Citroën DS3 R3 Max
F RC4 R3
TM
F RC4
R3
TM
35:35,4
04:15.3
00:05.4
31
31e
JOLY Florent
MACHI Cyril
Citroën DS3 R3 Max
JOLY Florent
MACHI Cyril
Citroën DS3 R3 Max
F RC4 R3
TM
F RC4
R3
TM
9:33,1
01:13.4
00:01.2
31
31e
COMBE Fabien
COMBE Ludovic
Renault Clio RS
COMBE Fabien
COMBE Ludovic
Renault Clio RS
F RC4 R3
CF 2RM TM
F RC4
R3
CF 2RM TM
35:40,3
04:20.2
00:04.9
32
32e
DIEL Anthony
MUZEL Stessie
Renault Clio RS
DIEL Anthony
MUZEL Stessie
Renault Clio RS
F RC4 R3
P
F RC4
R3
P
9:33,7
01:14.0
00:00.6
32
32e
DIEL Anthony
MUZEL Stessie
Renault Clio RS
DIEL Anthony
MUZEL Stessie
Renault Clio RS
F RC4 R3
P
F RC4
R3
P
35:49,9
04:29.8
00:09.6
33
33e
BARGEON Dominique
BARGEON Ludovick
Subaru Impreza STI
BARGEON Dominique
BARGEON Ludovick
Subaru Impreza STI
F Rally Nat N4
P
F Rally Nat
N4
P
9:34,8
01:15.1
00:01.1
33
33e
SERAY Sylvain
FOUQUERAY Mathieu
Renault Clio 3 RS
SERAY Sylvain
FOUQUERAY Mathieu
Renault Clio 3 RS
F Rally Nat F214
TM
F Rally Nat
F214
TM
35:50,5
04:30.4
00:00.6
34
34e
DUCLAUX Julien
FAURE Emilie
Renault Mégane 3 RS
DUCLAUX Julien
FAURE Emilie
Renault Mégane 3 RS
F Rally Nat A8
P
F Rally Nat
A8
P
9:35,4
01:15.7
00:00.6
34
34e
PAUGET Pascal
GILBERT François
Skoda Fabia
PAUGET Pascal
GILBERT François
Skoda Fabia
F RC2 R5/Rally2
P
F RC2
R5/Rally2
P
35:56,5
04:36.4
00:06.0
35
35e
COMBE Fabien
COMBE Ludovic
Renault Clio RS
COMBE Fabien
COMBE Ludovic
Renault Clio RS
F RC4 R3
CF 2RM TM
F RC4
R3
CF 2RM TM
9:36,3
01:16.6
00:00.9
35
35e
BERTRAND Guy
JACQUOT Louise
Alpine A110
BERTRAND Guy
JACQUOT Louise
Alpine A110
F RGT RGT/FRGT
CF 2RM ALP
F RGT
RGT/FRGT
CF 2RM ALP
35:59,5
04:39.4
00:03.0
36
36e
SERAY Sylvain
FOUQUERAY Mathieu
Renault Clio 3 RS
SERAY Sylvain
FOUQUERAY Mathieu
Renault Clio 3 RS
F Rally Nat F214
TM
F Rally Nat
F214
TM
9:37,2
01:17.5
00:00.9
36
36e
ROCA Gilles
MATAS Nicolas
Skoda Fabia
ROCA Gilles
MATAS Nicolas
Skoda Fabia
F RC2 R5/Rally2
F RC2
R5/Rally2
36:00,3
04:40.2
00:00.8
37
37e
LECUREUX Arthur
GIRALDO Meryl
Peugeot 208 Rally 4
LECUREUX Arthur
GIRALDO Meryl
Peugeot 208 Rally 4
F RC4 Rally4
P
F RC4
Rally4
P
9:38,4
01:18.7
00:01.2
37
37e
CHARVAZ Mickaël
MURCIA Corinne
Porsche 997 GT3 Cup
CHARVAZ Mickaël
MURCIA Corinne
Porsche 997 GT3 Cup
F RGT GT+
CF TM P
F RGT
GT+
CF TM P
36:02,7
04:42.6
00:02.4
38
38e
PAUGET Pascal
GILBERT François
Skoda Fabia
PAUGET Pascal
GILBERT François
Skoda Fabia
F RC2 R5/Rally2
P
F RC2
R5/Rally2
P
9:38,9
01:19.2
00:00.5
38
38e
BRET Nicolas
MUNOZ David
Renault Clio
BRET Nicolas
MUNOZ David
Renault Clio
F Rally Nat F214
P
F Rally Nat
F214
P
36:04,8
04:44.7
00:02.1
39
39e
VANBUTSEL Mathieu
VANBUTSEL Thomas
Renault Clio R3 Max
VANBUTSEL Mathieu
VANBUTSEL Thomas
Renault Clio R3 Max
F RC4 R3
TM
F RC4
R3
TM
9:40,8
01:21.1
00:01.9
39
39e
MOLINA Gerome
CHATEAU Axel
Peugeot 208 VTI
MOLINA Gerome
CHATEAU Axel
Peugeot 208 VTI
F RC4 R2
P
F RC4
R2
P
36:06,3
04:46.2
00:01.5
40
40e
BRET Nicolas
MUNOZ David
Renault Clio
BRET Nicolas
MUNOZ David
Renault Clio
F Rally Nat F214
P
F Rally Nat
F214
P
9:41,2
01:21.5
00:00.4
40
40e
MASSE Thierry
PONTET Romain
Renault Clio 3 RS
MASSE Thierry
PONTET Romain
Renault Clio 3 RS
F Rally Nat F214
P
F Rally Nat
F214
P
36:08,1
04:48.0
00:01.8
41
41e
MOLINA Gerome
CHATEAU Axel
Peugeot 208 VTI
MOLINA Gerome
CHATEAU Axel
Peugeot 208 VTI
F RC4 R2
P
F RC4
R2
P
9:42,1
01:22.4
00:00.9
41
41e
BARGEON Dominique
BARGEON Ludovick
Subaru Impreza STI
BARGEON Dominique
BARGEON Ludovick
Subaru Impreza STI
F Rally Nat N4
P
F Rally Nat
N4
P
36:08,2
04:48.1
00:00.1
42
42e
BERARD Pascal
BERARD Caroline
Renault Clio 4 RS
BERARD Pascal
BERARD Caroline
Renault Clio 4 RS
F RC4 R3
CF 2RM TM P
F RC4
R3
CF 2RM TM P
9:43,3
01:23.6
00:01.2
42
42e
BERARD Pascal
BERARD Caroline
Renault Clio 4 RS
BERARD Pascal
BERARD Caroline
Renault Clio 4 RS
F RC4 R3
CF 2RM TM P
F RC4
R3
CF 2RM TM P
36:21,7
05:01.6
00:13.5
43
43e
MERMET Maxime
GUICHARD Florian
Peugeot 208 VTI
MERMET Maxime
GUICHARD Florian
Peugeot 208 VTI
F RC4 R2
TM P
F RC4
R2
TM P
9:44,9
01:25.2
00:01.6
43
43e
LECUREUX Arthur
GIRALDO Meryl
Peugeot 208 Rally 4
LECUREUX Arthur
GIRALDO Meryl
Peugeot 208 Rally 4
F RC4 Rally4
P
F RC4
Rally4
P
36:24,6
05:04.5
00:02.9
44
44e
ROCARD Antoine
DERREVEAUX Amaury
Peugeot 208 VTI
ROCARD Antoine
DERREVEAUX Amaury
Peugeot 208 VTI
F RC4 R2
F RC4
R2
9:45,0
01:25.3
00:00.1
44
44e
MERMET Maxime
GUICHARD Florian
Peugeot 208 VTI
MERMET Maxime
GUICHARD Florian
Peugeot 208 VTI
F RC4 R2
TM P
F RC4
R2
TM P
36:26,6
05:06.5
00:02.0
45
45e
MASSE Thierry
PONTET Romain
Renault Clio 3 RS
MASSE Thierry
PONTET Romain
Renault Clio 3 RS
F Rally Nat F214
P
F Rally Nat
F214
P
9:46,3
01:26.6
00:01.3
45
45e
MOLLARD Alexandre
EYMIN Nicolas
Peugeot 208 VTI
MOLLARD Alexandre
EYMIN Nicolas
Peugeot 208 VTI
F RC4 R2
CF 2RM TM P
F RC4
R2
CF 2RM TM P
36:39,5
05:19.4
00:12.9
46
46e
BERTRAND Guy
JACQUOT Louise
Alpine A110
BERTRAND Guy
JACQUOT Louise
Alpine A110
F RGT RGT/FRGT
CF 2RM ALP
F RGT
RGT/FRGT
CF 2RM ALP
9:47,4
01:27.7
00:01.1
46
46e
SAUVAGE Loïc
TIRABOSCHI Stefano
Renault Clio RS Line
SAUVAGE Loïc
TIRABOSCHI Stefano
Renault Clio RS Line
F RC4 Rally4
TM
F RC4
Rally4
TM
36:43,7
05:23.6
00:04.2
47
47e
MOLLARD Alexandre
EYMIN Nicolas
Peugeot 208 VTI
MOLLARD Alexandre
EYMIN Nicolas
Peugeot 208 VTI
F RC4 R2
CF 2RM TM P
F RC4
R2
CF 2RM TM P
9:51,2
01:31.5
00:03.8
47
47e
MOTTARD Guy
ZAMBETTI Delphine
Peugeot 306 Maxi
MOTTARD Guy
ZAMBETTI Delphine
Peugeot 306 Maxi
F Rally Nat A7K
F Rally Nat
A7K
36:52,0
05:31.9
00:08.3
48
48e
RABILLOUD Jeoffrey
BRISSEAU Quentin
Peugeot 106 S16
RABILLOUD Jeoffrey
BRISSEAU Quentin
Peugeot 106 S16
F RC4 A6
P
F RC4
A6
P
9:54,2
01:34.5
00:03.0
48
48e
RABILLOUD Jeoffrey
BRISSEAU Quentin
Peugeot 106 S16
RABILLOUD Jeoffrey
BRISSEAU Quentin
Peugeot 106 S16
F RC4 A6
P
F RC4
A6
P
36:56,7
05:36.6
00:04.7
49
49e
MOTTARD Guy
ZAMBETTI Delphine
Peugeot 306 Maxi
MOTTARD Guy
ZAMBETTI Delphine
Peugeot 306 Maxi
F Rally Nat A7K
F Rally Nat
A7K
9:55,7
01:36.0
00:01.5
49
49e
FARLAY Cédric
BOUCHUT Virginie
Renault Clio RS Line
FARLAY Cédric
BOUCHUT Virginie
Renault Clio RS Line
F RC4 Rally4
CF 2RM P
F RC4
Rally4
CF 2RM P
36:57,9
05:37.8
00:01.2
50
50e
BATTEAU Thierry
MUGNERET Christophe
Citroën Saxo VTS
BATTEAU Thierry
MUGNERET Christophe
Citroën Saxo VTS
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
9:56,0
01:36.3
00:00.3
50
50e
BATTEAU Thierry
MUGNERET Christophe
Citroën Saxo VTS
BATTEAU Thierry
MUGNERET Christophe
Citroën Saxo VTS
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
36:58,2
05:38.1
00:00.3
51
51e
SAUVAGE Loïc
TIRABOSCHI Stefano
Renault Clio RS Line
SAUVAGE Loïc
TIRABOSCHI Stefano
Renault Clio RS Line
F RC4 Rally4
TM
F RC4
Rally4
TM
9:56,0
01:36.3
51
51e
VIDUEIRA Mireille
KUMMER Florine
Ford Fiesta ST
VIDUEIRA Mireille
KUMMER Florine
Ford Fiesta ST
F RC3 Rally3
CF P F
F RC3
Rally3
CF P F
37:11,3
05:51.2
00:13.1
52
52e
ROCA Gilles
MATAS Nicolas
Skoda Fabia
ROCA Gilles
MATAS Nicolas
Skoda Fabia
F RC2 R5/Rally2
F RC2
R5/Rally2
9:56,5
01:36.8
00:00.5
52
52e
DALMASSO Pauline
DELON Marine
Renault Clio Rally4
DALMASSO Pauline
DELON Marine
Renault Clio Rally4
F RC4 Rally4
CF 2RM TM F
F RC4
Rally4
CF 2RM TM F
37:18,4
05:58.3
00:07.1
53
53e
DANIEL Franck
BESSON Olivier
Hommell Berlinette RS2
DANIEL Franck
BESSON Olivier
Hommell Berlinette RS2
F RGT GT9
CF TM
F RGT
GT9
CF TM
9:58,4
01:38.7
00:01.9
53
53e
ROCARD Antoine
DERREVEAUX Amaury
Peugeot 208 VTI
ROCARD Antoine
DERREVEAUX Amaury
Peugeot 208 VTI
F RC4 R2
F RC4
R2
37:21,8
06:01.7
00:03.4
54
54e
KOLBE Julien
MACARIO LAZARO Pascale
Citroën Saxo VTS
KOLBE Julien
MACARIO LAZARO Pascale
Citroën Saxo VTS
F RC4 A6
TM
F RC4
A6
TM
10:00,1
01:40.4
00:01.7
54
54e
FILIPPI Eric
MAZOTTI Francis
Renault Clio RS
FILIPPI Eric
MAZOTTI Francis
Renault Clio RS
F RC4 R3
CF 2RM TM
F RC4
R3
CF 2RM TM
37:33,1
06:13.0
00:11.3
55
55e
FARLAY Cédric
BOUCHUT Virginie
Renault Clio RS Line
FARLAY Cédric
BOUCHUT Virginie
Renault Clio RS Line
F RC4 Rally4
CF 2RM P
F RC4
Rally4
CF 2RM P
10:01,5
01:41.8
00:01.4
55
55e
CART Aurélien
CHAUFFRAY Thomas
Peugeot 208 Rally 4
CART Aurélien
CHAUFFRAY Thomas
Peugeot 208 Rally 4
F RC4 Rally4
F RC4
Rally4
37:34,0
06:13.9
00:00.9
56
56e
VIDUEIRA Mireille
KUMMER Florine
Ford Fiesta ST
VIDUEIRA Mireille
KUMMER Florine
Ford Fiesta ST
F RC3 Rally3
CF P F
F RC3
Rally3
CF P F
10:02,2
01:42.5
00:00.7
56
56e
KOLBE Julien
MACARIO LAZARO Pascale
Citroën Saxo VTS
KOLBE Julien
MACARIO LAZARO Pascale
Citroën Saxo VTS
F RC4 A6
TM
F RC4
A6
TM
37:34,1
06:14.0
00:00.1
57
57e
FILIPPI Eric
MAZOTTI Francis
Renault Clio RS
FILIPPI Eric
MAZOTTI Francis
Renault Clio RS
F RC4 R3
CF 2RM TM
F RC4
R3
CF 2RM TM
10:02,2
01:42.5
57
57e
LE COARER Sébastien
FRESSARD Grégory
Subaru Impreza N12
LE COARER Sébastien
FRESSARD Grégory
Subaru Impreza N12
F Rally Nat A8
TM P
F Rally Nat
A8
TM P
37:44,3
06:24.2
00:10.2
58
58e
CART Aurélien
CHAUFFRAY Thomas
Peugeot 208 Rally 4
CART Aurélien
CHAUFFRAY Thomas
Peugeot 208 Rally 4
F RC4 Rally4
F RC4
Rally4
10:05,0
01:45.3
00:02.8
58
58e
DANIEL Franck
BESSON Olivier
Hommell Berlinette RS2
DANIEL Franck
BESSON Olivier
Hommell Berlinette RS2
F RGT GT9
CF TM
F RGT
GT9
CF TM
37:53,3
06:33.2
00:09.0
59
59e
SCHWAB Stan
CARMILLE Vincent
Peugeot 206
SCHWAB Stan
CARMILLE Vincent
Peugeot 206
F Rally Nat F214
TM
F Rally Nat
F214
TM
10:06,5
01:46.8
00:01.5
59
59e
BROTTES Olivier
MAZALLON Gwenaëlle
Renault Clio 16S
BROTTES Olivier
MAZALLON Gwenaëlle
Renault Clio 16S
F RC4 A7
P
F RC4
A7
P
37:57,2
06:37.1
00:03.9
60
60e
DALMASSO Pauline
DELON Marine
Renault Clio Rally4
DALMASSO Pauline
DELON Marine
Renault Clio Rally4
F RC4 Rally4
CF 2RM TM F
F RC4
Rally4
CF 2RM TM F
10:06,5
01:46.8
60
60e
GINES Elodie
TORNIOR Lisa
Renault Clio RS Line
GINES Elodie
TORNIOR Lisa
Renault Clio RS Line
F RC5 Rally5
CF 2RM TM F
F RC5
Rally5
CF 2RM TM F
38:00,7
06:40.6
00:03.5
61
61e
GINES Elodie
TORNIOR Lisa
Renault Clio RS Line
GINES Elodie
TORNIOR Lisa
Renault Clio RS Line
F RC5 Rally5
CF 2RM TM F
F RC5
Rally5
CF 2RM TM F
10:07,0
01:47.3
00:00.5
61
61e
GENOUD Damien
MARECHAU Robin
Citroën Saxo VTS
GENOUD Damien
MARECHAU Robin
Citroën Saxo VTS
F RC5 N2
P
F RC5
N2
P
38:01,2
06:41.1
00:00.5
62
62e
BROTTES Olivier
MAZALLON Gwenaëlle
Renault Clio 16S
BROTTES Olivier
MAZALLON Gwenaëlle
Renault Clio 16S
F RC4 A7
P
F RC4
A7
P
10:07,9
01:48.2
00:00.9
62
62e
POYET Nicolas
MAILLET Geoffray
Citroën Saxo VTS
POYET Nicolas
MAILLET Geoffray
Citroën Saxo VTS
F RC4 A6
P
F RC4
A6
P
38:07,8
06:47.7
00:06.6
63
63e
POYET Nicolas
MAILLET Geoffray
Citroën Saxo VTS
POYET Nicolas
MAILLET Geoffray
Citroën Saxo VTS
F RC4 A6
P
F RC4
A6
P
10:09,5
01:49.8
00:01.6
63
63e
JEANPIERRE Romain
CHOSALLAND Nicolas
Peugeot 208 VTI
JEANPIERRE Romain
CHOSALLAND Nicolas
Peugeot 208 VTI
F RC4 R2
P
F RC4
R2
P
38:09,8
06:49.7
00:02.0
64
64e
LAMURE Romuald
FONTBONNE Bastien
Peugeot 206 XS
LAMURE Romuald
FONTBONNE Bastien
Peugeot 206 XS
F RC4 A6K
P
F RC4
A6K
P
10:11,6
01:51.9
00:02.1
64
64e
LAMURE Romuald
FONTBONNE Bastien
Peugeot 206 XS
LAMURE Romuald
FONTBONNE Bastien
Peugeot 206 XS
F RC4 A6K
P
F RC4
A6K
P
38:17,1
06:57.0
00:07.3
65
65e
GENOUD Damien
MARECHAU Robin
Citroën Saxo VTS
GENOUD Damien
MARECHAU Robin
Citroën Saxo VTS
F RC5 N2
P
F RC5
N2
P
10:13,1
01:53.4
00:01.5
65
65e
DELGERY François
RUBOD Brice
Peugeot 207 Maxi
DELGERY François
RUBOD Brice
Peugeot 207 Maxi
F Rally Nat F214
TM
F Rally Nat
F214
TM
38:22,9
07:02.8
00:05.8
66
66e
LE COARER Sébastien
FRESSARD Grégory
Subaru Impreza N12
LE COARER Sébastien
FRESSARD Grégory
Subaru Impreza N12
F Rally Nat A8
TM P
F Rally Nat
A8
TM P
10:14,1
01:54.4
00:01.0
66
66e
MATHON Julien
MONTABONE Jacky
Renault Megane RS
MATHON Julien
MONTABONE Jacky
Renault Megane RS
F Rally Nat N4
CF P
F Rally Nat
N4
CF P
38:25,7
07:05.6
00:02.8
67
67e
PLAN Jean-Louis
BOYER Mathieu
Peugeot 207 RC
PLAN Jean-Louis
BOYER Mathieu
Peugeot 207 RC
F RC4 R3
TM
F RC4
R3
TM
10:15,9
01:56.2
00:01.8
67
67e
AUROUSSEAU Tommy
GANDRE Romain
Peugeot 208 VTI
AUROUSSEAU Tommy
GANDRE Romain
Peugeot 208 VTI
F RC4 R2
TM P
F RC4
R2
TM P
38:29,6
07:09.5
00:03.9
68
68e
JEANPIERRE Romain
CHOSALLAND Nicolas
Peugeot 208 VTI
JEANPIERRE Romain
CHOSALLAND Nicolas
Peugeot 208 VTI
F RC4 R2
P
F RC4
R2
P
10:18,1
01:58.4
00:02.2
68
68e
PEREIRA Armando
TUTELAIRE Rémi
Porsche 966
PEREIRA Armando
TUTELAIRE Rémi
Porsche 966
F RGT GT+
CF 2RM
F RGT
GT+
CF 2RM
38:38,1
07:18.0
00:08.5
69
69e
MATHON Julien
MONTABONE Jacky
Renault Megane RS
MATHON Julien
MONTABONE Jacky
Renault Megane RS
F Rally Nat N4
CF P
F Rally Nat
N4
CF P
10:20,1
02:00.4
00:02.0
69
69e
PLAN Jean-Louis
BOYER Mathieu
Peugeot 207 RC
PLAN Jean-Louis
BOYER Mathieu
Peugeot 207 RC
F RC4 R3
TM
F RC4
R3
TM
38:42,7
07:22.6
00:04.6
70
70e
PEREIRA Armando
TUTELAIRE Rémi
Porsche 966
PEREIRA Armando
TUTELAIRE Rémi
Porsche 966
F RGT GT+
CF 2RM
F RGT
GT+
CF 2RM
10:22,3
02:02.6
00:02.2
70
70e
ROUILLARD Patrick
ZAZURCA Guilhem
Skoda Fabia
ROUILLARD Patrick
ZAZURCA Guilhem
Skoda Fabia
F RC2 R5/Rally2
CF TM
F RC2
R5/Rally2
CF TM
38:51,3
07:31.2
00:08.6
71
71e
AUROUSSEAU Tommy
GANDRE Romain
Peugeot 208 VTI
AUROUSSEAU Tommy
GANDRE Romain
Peugeot 208 VTI
F RC4 R2
TM P
F RC4
R2
TM P
10:25,9
02:06.2
00:03.6
71
71e
VIANO Allison
THERRY Patrick
Renault Clio RS Line
VIANO Allison
THERRY Patrick
Renault Clio RS Line
F RC5 Rally5
CF 2RM TM F
F RC5
Rally5
CF 2RM TM F
39:02,7
07:42.6
00:11.4
72
72e
VIANO Allison
THERRY Patrick
Renault Clio RS Line
VIANO Allison
THERRY Patrick
Renault Clio RS Line
F RC5 Rally5
CF 2RM TM F
F RC5
Rally5
CF 2RM TM F
10:26,7
02:07.0
00:00.8
72
72e
FONTAINE Maxime
FONTAINE Bastien
Peugeot 106 S16
FONTAINE Maxime
FONTAINE Bastien
Peugeot 106 S16
F RC5 N2Série
P
F RC5
N2Série
P
40:25,8
09:05.7
01:23.1
73
73e
DELGERY François
RUBOD Brice
Peugeot 207 Maxi
DELGERY François
RUBOD Brice
Peugeot 207 Maxi
F Rally Nat F214
TM
F Rally Nat
F214
TM
10:28,2
02:08.5
00:01.5
73
73e
LEVAUFRE Sébastien
LAFINEUR Fabian
Renault Clio 2 RS
LEVAUFRE Sébastien
LAFINEUR Fabian
Renault Clio 2 RS
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
40:33,9
09:13.8
00:08.1
74
74e
LEVAUFRE Sébastien
LAFINEUR Fabian
Renault Clio 2 RS
LEVAUFRE Sébastien
LAFINEUR Fabian
Renault Clio 2 RS
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
10:42,5
02:22.8
00:14.3
74
74e
BLANCHARD Jean-Yves
DUCHAMPT Steven
Renault Clio Ragnotti
BLANCHARD Jean-Yves
DUCHAMPT Steven
Renault Clio Ragnotti
F RC4 N3
P
F RC4
N3
P
40:35,3
09:15.2
00:01.4
75
75e
VIALLETON Serge
GONON Ludovic
Renault Clio 16S
VIALLETON Serge
GONON Ludovic
Renault Clio 16S
F RC4 A7
P
F RC4
A7
P
10:42,9
02:23.2
00:00.4
75
75e
SION Romain
LUNET Willy
Peugeot 106
SION Romain
LUNET Willy
Peugeot 106
F RC5 A5
P
F RC5
A5
P
40:36,8
09:16.7
00:01.5
76
76e
FONTAINE Yannick
ANSOUD Amélie
Renault Clio RS
FONTAINE Yannick
ANSOUD Amélie
Renault Clio RS
F RC4 R3
P
F RC4
R3
P
10:44,6
02:24.9
00:01.7
76
76e
FONTAINE Yannick
ANSOUD Amélie
Renault Clio RS
FONTAINE Yannick
ANSOUD Amélie
Renault Clio RS
F RC4 R3
P
F RC4
R3
P
40:48,9
09:28.8
00:12.1
77
77e
FONTAINE Maxime
FONTAINE Bastien
Peugeot 106 S16
FONTAINE Maxime
FONTAINE Bastien
Peugeot 106 S16
F RC5 N2Série
P
F RC5
N2Série
P
10:50,6
02:30.9
00:06.0
77
77e
VANBUTSEL Mathieu
VANBUTSEL Thomas
Renault Clio R3 Max
VANBUTSEL Mathieu
VANBUTSEL Thomas
Renault Clio R3 Max
F RC4 R3
TM
F RC4
R3
TM
41:20,5
10:00.4
00:31.6
78
78e
SION Romain
LUNET Willy
Peugeot 106
SION Romain
LUNET Willy
Peugeot 106
F RC5 A5
P
F RC5
A5
P
10:53,4
02:33.7
00:02.8
78
78e
BALANDRAT Philippe
MAGNAT Lionel
Peugeot 106 XSI
BALANDRAT Philippe
MAGNAT Lionel
Peugeot 106 XSI
F RC5 N1
P
F RC5
N1
P
41:33,4
10:13.3
00:12.9
79
79e
BLANCHARD Jean-Yves
DUCHAMPT Steven
Renault Clio Ragnotti
BLANCHARD Jean-Yves
DUCHAMPT Steven
Renault Clio Ragnotti
F RC4 N3
P
F RC4
N3
P
10:56,8
02:37.1
00:03.4
79
79e
DUMOULIN Franck
DUMOULIN Lucie
Renault Clio Ragnotti
DUMOULIN Franck
DUMOULIN Lucie
Renault Clio Ragnotti
F Rally Nat F214
P
F Rally Nat
F214
P
41:46,7
10:26.6
00:13.3
80
80e
DUMOULIN Franck
DUMOULIN Lucie
Renault Clio Ragnotti
DUMOULIN Franck
DUMOULIN Lucie
Renault Clio Ragnotti
F Rally Nat F214
P
F Rally Nat
F214
P
11:04,6
02:44.9
00:07.8
80
80e
CUGUILLERE Vivian
LEONI Mickaël
Citroën C1 Cup
CUGUILLERE Vivian
LEONI Mickaël
Citroën C1 Cup
F RC5 F211
F RC5
F211
43:22,8
12:02.7
01:36.1
81
81e
BALANDRAT Philippe
MAGNAT Lionel
Peugeot 106 XSI
BALANDRAT Philippe
MAGNAT Lionel
Peugeot 106 XSI
F RC5 N1
P
F RC5
N1
P
11:13,4
02:53.7
00:08.8
81
81e
AMBLARD Jacques
REVOL Jean-Jacques
Citroën saxo VTS
AMBLARD Jacques
REVOL Jean-Jacques
Citroën saxo VTS
F RC5 N2Série
P
F RC5
N2Série
P
44:19,9
12:59.8
00:57.1
82
82e
CUGUILLERE Vivian
LEONI Mickaël
Citroën C1 Cup
CUGUILLERE Vivian
LEONI Mickaël
Citroën C1 Cup
F RC5 F211
F RC5
F211
11:40,1
03:20.4
00:26.7
82
82e
HELAINE Bruno
HELAINE Quentin
Peugeot 206 RCC
HELAINE Bruno
HELAINE Quentin
Peugeot 206 RCC
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
44:24,8
13:04.7
00:04.9
83
83e
AMBLARD Jacques
REVOL Jean-Jacques
Citroën saxo VTS
AMBLARD Jacques
REVOL Jean-Jacques
Citroën saxo VTS
F RC5 N2Série
P
F RC5
N2Série
P
11:49,1
03:29.4
00:09.0
83
83e
VIALLETON Serge
GONON Ludovic
Renault Clio 16S
VIALLETON Serge
GONON Ludovic
Renault Clio 16S
F RC4 A7
P
F RC4
A7
P
46:14,2
14:54.1
01:49.4
84
84e
HELAINE Bruno
HELAINE Quentin
Peugeot 206 RCC
HELAINE Bruno
HELAINE Quentin
Peugeot 206 RCC
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
11:54,7
03:35.0
00:05.6
84
84e
SCHWAB Stan
CARMILLE Vincent
Peugeot 206
SCHWAB Stan
CARMILLE Vincent
Peugeot 206
F Rally Nat F214
TM
F Rally Nat
F214
TM
47:04,7
15:44.6
00:50.5
85
85e
LAMBOLEY Romuald
BENEAL Aurélien
Alpine A110
LAMBOLEY Romuald
BENEAL Aurélien
Alpine A110
F RGT RGT/FRGT
CF 2RM ALP
F RGT
RGT/FRGT
CF 2RM ALP
18:26,9
10:07.2
06:32.2
85
85e
WILLIAMS Sara
FREEMAN Max
Renault Clio RS Line
WILLIAMS Sara
FREEMAN Max
Renault Clio RS Line
F RC4 Rally4
CF 2RM F
F RC4
Rally4
CF 2RM F
55:06,8
23:46.7
08:02.1
86
86e
WILLIAMS Sara
FREEMAN Max
Renault Clio RS Line
WILLIAMS Sara
FREEMAN Max
Renault Clio RS Line
F RC4 Rally4
CF 2RM F
F RC4
Rally4
CF 2RM F
19:06,0
10:46.3
00:39.1
86
86e
LAMBOLEY Romuald
BENEAL Aurélien
Alpine A110
LAMBOLEY Romuald
BENEAL Aurélien
Alpine A110
F RGT RGT/FRGT
CF 2RM ALP
F RGT
RGT/FRGT
CF 2RM ALP
1:03:46,5
32:26.4
08:39.7
87
87e
BOURRAT Jacques
BOURRAT Jean
Peugeot 208 VTI
BOURRAT Jacques
BOURRAT Jean
Peugeot 208 VTI
F RC4 R2
CF TM
F RC4
R2
CF TM
19:42,1
11:22.4
00:36.1
87
87e
BOURRAT Jacques
BOURRAT Jean
Peugeot 208 VTI
BOURRAT Jacques
BOURRAT Jean
Peugeot 208 VTI
F RC4 R2
CF TM
F RC4
R2
CF TM
1:06:35,6
35:15.5
02:49.1
88
88e
TOE Sébastien
CARDINET Philippe
Renault Clio Williams
TOE Sébastien
CARDINET Philippe
Renault Clio Williams
F RC4 N3
CF TM P
F RC4
N3
CF TM P
20:56,8
12:37.1
01:14.7
88
88e
TOE Sébastien
CARDINET Philippe
Renault Clio Williams
TOE Sébastien
CARDINET Philippe
Renault Clio Williams
F RC4 N3
CF TM P
F RC4
N3
CF TM P
1:20:35,3
49:15.2
13:59.7