74ème Rallye Rhône Charbonnières
Championnat de France des Rallyes
74ème Rallye Rhône Charbonnières
Championnat de France des Rallyes
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
85 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
CIAMIN Nicolas
ROCHE Yannick
Hyundai I20 Rally2
CIAMIN Nicolas
ROCHE Yannick
Hyundai I20 Rally2
F RC2 R5/Rally2
CF
F RC2
R5/Rally2
CF
7:40,8
1
1er
CIAMIN Nicolas
ROCHE Yannick
Hyundai I20 Rally2
CIAMIN Nicolas
ROCHE Yannick
Hyundai I20 Rally2
F RC2 R5/Rally2
CF
F RC2
R5/Rally2
CF
39:10,2
2
2e
ROBERT Cédric
DUVAL Matthieu
Alpine A110
ROBERT Cédric
DUVAL Matthieu
Alpine A110
F RGT RGT/FRGT
CF 2RM TM
F RGT
RGT/FRGT
CF 2RM TM
7:45,0
00:04.2
00:04.2
2
2e
GIORDANO Quentin
PARENT Kévin
Volkswagen Polo GTI
GIORDANO Quentin
PARENT Kévin
Volkswagen Polo GTI
F RC2 R5/Rally2
CF TM
F RC2
R5/Rally2
CF TM
39:13,0
00:02.8
00:02.8
3
3e
MARGAILLAN Hugo
MARSAULT Laëtitia
Citroën C3
MARGAILLAN Hugo
MARSAULT Laëtitia
Citroën C3
F RC2 R5/Rally2
CF
F RC2
R5/Rally2
CF
7:46,2
00:05.4
00:01.2
3
3e
ROBERT Cédric
DUVAL Matthieu
Alpine A110
ROBERT Cédric
DUVAL Matthieu
Alpine A110
F RGT RGT/FRGT
CF 2RM TM
F RGT
RGT/FRGT
CF 2RM TM
39:26,1
00:15.9
00:13.1
4
4e
GIORDANO Quentin
PARENT Kévin
Volkswagen Polo GTI
GIORDANO Quentin
PARENT Kévin
Volkswagen Polo GTI
F RC2 R5/Rally2
CF TM
F RC2
R5/Rally2
CF TM
7:46,3
00:05.5
00:00.1
4
4e
MARGAILLAN Hugo
MARSAULT Laëtitia
Citroën C3
MARGAILLAN Hugo
MARSAULT Laëtitia
Citroën C3
F RC2 R5/Rally2
CF
F RC2
R5/Rally2
CF
39:32,6
00:22.4
00:06.5
5
5e
SAUNIER Julien
VAUCLARE Frédéric
Alpine A110
SAUNIER Julien
VAUCLARE Frédéric
Alpine A110
F RGT RGT/FRGT
CF 2RM TM P
F RGT
RGT/FRGT
CF 2RM TM P
7:47,6
00:06.8
00:01.3
5
5e
SAUNIER Julien
VAUCLARE Frédéric
Alpine A110
SAUNIER Julien
VAUCLARE Frédéric
Alpine A110
F RGT RGT/FRGT
CF 2RM TM P
F RGT
RGT/FRGT
CF 2RM TM P
39:33,5
00:23.3
00:00.9
6
6e
SALANON David
DEGOUT Jérôme
Volkswagen Polo GTI
SALANON David
DEGOUT Jérôme
Volkswagen Polo GTI
F RC2 R5/Rally2
CF
F RC2
R5/Rally2
CF
7:51,9
00:11.1
00:04.3
6
6e
SALANON David
DEGOUT Jérôme
Volkswagen Polo GTI
SALANON David
DEGOUT Jérôme
Volkswagen Polo GTI
F RC2 R5/Rally2
CF
F RC2
R5/Rally2
CF
39:46,0
00:35.8
00:12.5
7
7e
WAGNER William
MILLET Kévin
Volkswagen Polo GTI
WAGNER William
MILLET Kévin
Volkswagen Polo GTI
F RC2 R5/Rally2
CF TM
F RC2
R5/Rally2
CF TM
7:54,6
00:13.8
00:02.7
7
7e
WAGNER William
MILLET Kévin
Volkswagen Polo GTI
WAGNER William
MILLET Kévin
Volkswagen Polo GTI
F RC2 R5/Rally2
CF TM
F RC2
R5/Rally2
CF TM
39:47,6
00:37.4
00:01.6
8
8e
BERNARDI Florian
COMBE Geoffrey
Ford Fiesta MK2
BERNARDI Florian
COMBE Geoffrey
Ford Fiesta MK2
F RC2 R5/Rally2
CF TM
F RC2
R5/Rally2
CF TM
8:00,6
00:19.8
00:06.0
8
8e
BERNARDI Florian
COMBE Geoffrey
Ford Fiesta MK2
BERNARDI Florian
COMBE Geoffrey
Ford Fiesta MK2
F RC2 R5/Rally2
CF TM
F RC2
R5/Rally2
CF TM
40:26,6
01:16.4
00:39.0
9
9e
GIROUX Luc
LOUP Julien
Citroën C3
GIROUX Luc
LOUP Julien
Citroën C3
F RC2 R5/Rally2
CF TM
F RC2
R5/Rally2
CF TM
8:08,2
00:27.4
00:07.6
9
9e
MAUFFREY Eric
REBUT Julien
Skoda Fabia Evo
MAUFFREY Eric
REBUT Julien
Skoda Fabia Evo
F RC2 R5/Rally2
CF TM
F RC2
R5/Rally2
CF TM
40:48,3
01:38.1
00:21.7
10
10e
MAUFFREY Eric
REBUT Julien
Skoda Fabia Evo
MAUFFREY Eric
REBUT Julien
Skoda Fabia Evo
F RC2 R5/Rally2
CF TM
F RC2
R5/Rally2
CF TM
8:08,5
00:27.7
00:00.3
10
10e
GIROUX Luc
LOUP Julien
Citroën C3
GIROUX Luc
LOUP Julien
Citroën C3
F RC2 R5/Rally2
CF TM
F RC2
R5/Rally2
CF TM
41:17,3
02:07.1
00:29.0
11
11e
CONSTANTY Kévin
BELHACENE Mathieu
Citroën C3
CONSTANTY Kévin
BELHACENE Mathieu
Citroën C3
F RC2 R5/Rally2
CF TM
F RC2
R5/Rally2
CF TM
8:17,2
00:36.4
00:08.7
11
11e
ROUSSET Eric
SAUCE Christophe
Citroën C4
ROUSSET Eric
SAUCE Christophe
Citroën C4
F RC1 A8W
F RC1
A8W
41:24,0
02:13.8
00:06.7
12
12e
RAYMOND Cyril
SALMON Valentin
Alpine A110
RAYMOND Cyril
SALMON Valentin
Alpine A110
F RGT RGT/FRGT
CF 2RM ALP
F RGT
RGT/FRGT
CF 2RM ALP
8:51,4
01:10.6
00:34.2
12
12e
RAYMOND Cyril
SALMON Valentin
Alpine A110
RAYMOND Cyril
SALMON Valentin
Alpine A110
F RGT RGT/FRGT
CF 2RM ALP
F RGT
RGT/FRGT
CF 2RM ALP
41:37,1
02:26.9
00:13.1
13
13e
JEUDY Ludovic
MARGAINE Nadine
Peugeot 205 GTI
JEUDY Ludovic
MARGAINE Nadine
Peugeot 205 GTI
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
8:57,4
01:16.6
00:06.0
13
13e
CONSTANTY Kévin
BELHACENE Mathieu
Citroën C3
CONSTANTY Kévin
BELHACENE Mathieu
Citroën C3
F RC2 R5/Rally2
CF TM
F RC2
R5/Rally2
CF TM
41:38,4
02:28.2
00:01.3
14
14e
ROUSSET Eric
SAUCE Christophe
Citroën C4
ROUSSET Eric
SAUCE Christophe
Citroën C4
F RC1 A8W
F RC1
A8W
9:03,8
01:23.0
00:06.4
14
14e
FONTALBA Grégory
HERMET Stéphan
Alpine A110
FONTALBA Grégory
HERMET Stéphan
Alpine A110
F RGT RGT/FRGT
CF 2RM ALP
F RGT
RGT/FRGT
CF 2RM ALP
42:20,2
03:10.0
00:41.8
15
15e
TRUCHET Christophe
TRUCHET Barbara
Renault Megane RS
TRUCHET Christophe
TRUCHET Barbara
Renault Megane RS
F Rally Nat N4
P
F Rally Nat
N4
P
9:05,5
01:24.7
00:01.7
15
15e
BECT Fabrice
MICHAL Arnaud
Alpine A110
BECT Fabrice
MICHAL Arnaud
Alpine A110
F RGT RGT/FRGT
CF 2RM P ALP
F RGT
RGT/FRGT
CF 2RM P ALP
42:49,4
03:39.2
00:29.2
16
16e
ROUILLARD Patrick
ZAZURCA Guilhem
Skoda Fabia
ROUILLARD Patrick
ZAZURCA Guilhem
Skoda Fabia
F RC2 R5/Rally2
CF TM
F RC2
R5/Rally2
CF TM
9:06,2
01:25.4
00:00.7
16
16e
JEUDY Ludovic
MARGAINE Nadine
Peugeot 205 GTI
JEUDY Ludovic
MARGAINE Nadine
Peugeot 205 GTI
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
42:50,9
03:40.7
00:01.5
17
17e
MASSE Thierry
PONTET Romain
Renault Clio 3 RS
MASSE Thierry
PONTET Romain
Renault Clio 3 RS
F Rally Nat F214
P
F Rally Nat
F214
P
9:07,3
01:26.5
00:01.1
17
17e
DOMMERDICH Sébastien
FAUCHER Hervé
Peugeot 205 GTI
DOMMERDICH Sébastien
FAUCHER Hervé
Peugeot 205 GTI
F Rally Nat F214
CF TM P
F Rally Nat
F214
CF TM P
43:17,3
04:07.1
00:26.4
18
18e
DOMMERDICH Sébastien
FAUCHER Hervé
Peugeot 205 GTI
DOMMERDICH Sébastien
FAUCHER Hervé
Peugeot 205 GTI
F Rally Nat F214
CF TM P
F Rally Nat
F214
CF TM P
9:13,3
01:32.5
00:06.0
18
18e
DI FANTE Romain
CHIAPPE Patrick
Renault Clio RS Line
DI FANTE Romain
CHIAPPE Patrick
Renault Clio RS Line
F RC4 Rally4
CF 2RM
F RC4
Rally4
CF 2RM
43:25,6
04:15.4
00:08.3
19
19e
DUCLAUX Julien
FAURE Emilie
Renault Mégane 3 RS
DUCLAUX Julien
FAURE Emilie
Renault Mégane 3 RS
F Rally Nat A8
P
F Rally Nat
A8
P
9:13,6
01:32.8
00:00.3
19
19e
CRETIEN Jérémy
ROUCHOUZE Xavier
Alpine A110
CRETIEN Jérémy
ROUCHOUZE Xavier
Alpine A110
F RGT RGT/FRGT
CF 2RM TM P
F RGT
RGT/FRGT
CF 2RM TM P
44:08,5
04:58.3
00:42.9
20
20e
FONTALBA Grégory
HERMET Stéphan
Alpine A110
FONTALBA Grégory
HERMET Stéphan
Alpine A110
F RGT RGT/FRGT
CF 2RM ALP
F RGT
RGT/FRGT
CF 2RM ALP
9:15,9
01:35.1
00:02.3
20
20e
TRUCHET Christophe
TRUCHET Barbara
Renault Megane RS
TRUCHET Christophe
TRUCHET Barbara
Renault Megane RS
F Rally Nat N4
P
F Rally Nat
N4
P
44:09,4
04:59.2
00:00.9
21
21e
JOLY Florent
MACHI Cyril
Citroën DS3 R3 Max
JOLY Florent
MACHI Cyril
Citroën DS3 R3 Max
F RC4 R3
TM
F RC4
R3
TM
9:16,5
01:35.7
00:00.6
21
21e
LATOUR Bertrand
BOIRON Pierre
Porsche 997 GT3 Cup
LATOUR Bertrand
BOIRON Pierre
Porsche 997 GT3 Cup
F RGT GT+
TM P
F RGT
GT+
TM P
44:10,9
05:00.7
00:01.5
22
22e
MOLINA Gerome
CHATEAU Axel
Peugeot 208 VTI
MOLINA Gerome
CHATEAU Axel
Peugeot 208 VTI
F RC4 R2
P
F RC4
R2
P
9:19,9
01:39.1
00:03.4
22
22e
CARDENAS Benjamin
FONTANA Alexandra
Peugeot 306
CARDENAS Benjamin
FONTANA Alexandra
Peugeot 306
F Rally Nat F214
CF TM
F Rally Nat
F214
CF TM
44:24,3
05:14.1
00:13.4
23
23e
BECT Fabrice
MICHAL Arnaud
Alpine A110
BECT Fabrice
MICHAL Arnaud
Alpine A110
F RGT RGT/FRGT
CF 2RM P ALP
F RGT
RGT/FRGT
CF 2RM P ALP
9:20,4
01:39.6
00:00.5
23
23e
DUCLAUX Julien
FAURE Emilie
Renault Mégane 3 RS
DUCLAUX Julien
FAURE Emilie
Renault Mégane 3 RS
F Rally Nat A8
P
F Rally Nat
A8
P
44:39,8
05:29.6
00:15.5
24
24e
RABILLOUD Jeoffrey
BRISSEAU Quentin
Peugeot 106 S16
RABILLOUD Jeoffrey
BRISSEAU Quentin
Peugeot 106 S16
F RC4 A6
P
F RC4
A6
P
9:21,1
01:40.3
00:00.7
24
24e
MARRY Raphaël
MAGAND Alexis
Alpine A110
MARRY Raphaël
MAGAND Alexis
Alpine A110
F RGT RGT/FRGT
CF 2RM P ALP
F RGT
RGT/FRGT
CF 2RM P ALP
44:45,5
05:35.3
00:05.7
25
25e
BATTEAU Thierry
MUGNERET Christophe
Citroën Saxo VTS
BATTEAU Thierry
MUGNERET Christophe
Citroën Saxo VTS
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
9:21,1
01:40.3
25
25e
JOLY Florent
MACHI Cyril
Citroën DS3 R3 Max
JOLY Florent
MACHI Cyril
Citroën DS3 R3 Max
F RC4 R3
TM
F RC4
R3
TM
44:51,9
05:41.7
00:06.4
26
26e
COMBE Fabien
COMBE Ludovic
Renault Clio RS
COMBE Fabien
COMBE Ludovic
Renault Clio RS
F RC4 R3
CF 2RM TM
F RC4
R3
CF 2RM TM
9:21,5
01:40.7
00:00.4
26
26e
COMBE Fabien
COMBE Ludovic
Renault Clio RS
COMBE Fabien
COMBE Ludovic
Renault Clio RS
F RC4 R3
CF 2RM TM
F RC4
R3
CF 2RM TM
45:01,8
05:51.6
00:09.9
27
27e
CARDENAS Benjamin
FONTANA Alexandra
Peugeot 306
CARDENAS Benjamin
FONTANA Alexandra
Peugeot 306
F Rally Nat F214
CF TM
F Rally Nat
F214
CF TM
9:21,7
01:40.9
00:00.2
27
27e
RUMEAU Sarah
AMBLARD Julie
Opel Corsa GS Line
RUMEAU Sarah
AMBLARD Julie
Opel Corsa GS Line
F RC4 Rally4
CF 2RM TM F
F RC4
Rally4
CF 2RM TM F
45:06,0
05:55.8
00:04.2
28
28e
BARGEON Dominique
BARGEON Ludovick
Subaru Impreza STI
BARGEON Dominique
BARGEON Ludovick
Subaru Impreza STI
F Rally Nat N4
P
F Rally Nat
N4
P
9:22,6
01:41.8
00:00.9
28
28e
BAFFOUN Philippe
QUARTINI Charlyne
Alpine A110
BAFFOUN Philippe
QUARTINI Charlyne
Alpine A110
F RGT RGT/FRGT
CF 2RM ALP
F RGT
RGT/FRGT
CF 2RM ALP
45:12,6
06:02.4
00:06.6
29
29e
DI FANTE Romain
CHIAPPE Patrick
Renault Clio RS Line
DI FANTE Romain
CHIAPPE Patrick
Renault Clio RS Line
F RC4 Rally4
CF 2RM
F RC4
Rally4
CF 2RM
9:26,3
01:45.5
00:03.7
29
29e
MASSE Thierry
PONTET Romain
Renault Clio 3 RS
MASSE Thierry
PONTET Romain
Renault Clio 3 RS
F Rally Nat F214
P
F Rally Nat
F214
P
45:15,4
06:05.2
00:02.8
30
30e
LECUREUX Arthur
GIRALDO Meryl
Peugeot 208 Rally 4
LECUREUX Arthur
GIRALDO Meryl
Peugeot 208 Rally 4
F RC4 Rally4
P
F RC4
Rally4
P
9:29,5
01:48.7
00:03.2
30
30e
MOLINA Gerome
CHATEAU Axel
Peugeot 208 VTI
MOLINA Gerome
CHATEAU Axel
Peugeot 208 VTI
F RC4 R2
P
F RC4
R2
P
45:26,2
06:16.0
00:10.8
31
31e
LATOUR Bertrand
BOIRON Pierre
Porsche 997 GT3 Cup
LATOUR Bertrand
BOIRON Pierre
Porsche 997 GT3 Cup
F RGT GT+
TM P
F RGT
GT+
TM P
9:31,1
01:50.3
00:01.6
31
31e
PAUGET Pascal
GILBERT François
Skoda Fabia
PAUGET Pascal
GILBERT François
Skoda Fabia
F RC2 R5/Rally2
P
F RC2
R5/Rally2
P
45:28,7
06:18.5
00:02.5
32
32e
PAUGET Pascal
GILBERT François
Skoda Fabia
PAUGET Pascal
GILBERT François
Skoda Fabia
F RC2 R5/Rally2
P
F RC2
R5/Rally2
P
9:32,2
01:51.4
00:01.1
32
32e
SERAY Sylvain
FOUQUERAY Mathieu
Renault Clio 3 RS
SERAY Sylvain
FOUQUERAY Mathieu
Renault Clio 3 RS
F Rally Nat F214
TM
F Rally Nat
F214
TM
45:29,6
06:19.4
00:00.9
33
33e
MERMET Maxime
GUICHARD Florian
Peugeot 208 VTI
MERMET Maxime
GUICHARD Florian
Peugeot 208 VTI
F RC4 R2
TM P
F RC4
R2
TM P
9:34,2
01:53.4
00:02.0
33
33e
BARGEON Dominique
BARGEON Ludovick
Subaru Impreza STI
BARGEON Dominique
BARGEON Ludovick
Subaru Impreza STI
F Rally Nat N4
P
F Rally Nat
N4
P
45:30,8
06:20.6
00:01.2
34
34e
MOLLARD Alexandre
EYMIN Nicolas
Peugeot 208 VTI
MOLLARD Alexandre
EYMIN Nicolas
Peugeot 208 VTI
F RC4 R2
CF 2RM TM P
F RC4
R2
CF 2RM TM P
9:34,8
01:54.0
00:00.6
34
34e
CROCHON Nicolas
BRUN Brice
Renault Clio RS Line
CROCHON Nicolas
BRUN Brice
Renault Clio RS Line
F RC4 Rally4
TM P
F RC4
Rally4
TM P
45:32,9
06:22.7
00:02.1
35
35e
VANBUTSEL Mathieu
VANBUTSEL Thomas
Renault Clio R3 Max
VANBUTSEL Mathieu
VANBUTSEL Thomas
Renault Clio R3 Max
F RC4 R3
TM
F RC4
R3
TM
9:35,1
01:54.3
00:00.3
35
35e
DIEL Anthony
MUZEL Stessie
Renault Clio RS
DIEL Anthony
MUZEL Stessie
Renault Clio RS
F RC4 R3
P
F RC4
R3
P
45:35,7
06:25.5
00:02.8
36
36e
SERAY Sylvain
FOUQUERAY Mathieu
Renault Clio 3 RS
SERAY Sylvain
FOUQUERAY Mathieu
Renault Clio 3 RS
F Rally Nat F214
TM
F Rally Nat
F214
TM
9:39,1
01:58.3
00:04.0
36
36e
BRET Nicolas
MUNOZ David
Renault Clio
BRET Nicolas
MUNOZ David
Renault Clio
F Rally Nat F214
P
F Rally Nat
F214
P
45:46,4
06:36.2
00:10.7
37
37e
VIDUEIRA Mireille
KUMMER Florine
Ford Fiesta ST
VIDUEIRA Mireille
KUMMER Florine
Ford Fiesta ST
F RC3 Rally3
CF P F
F RC3
Rally3
CF P F
9:40,3
01:59.5
00:01.2
37
37e
LECUREUX Arthur
GIRALDO Meryl
Peugeot 208 Rally 4
LECUREUX Arthur
GIRALDO Meryl
Peugeot 208 Rally 4
F RC4 Rally4
P
F RC4
Rally4
P
45:54,1
06:43.9
00:07.7
38
38e
BRET Nicolas
MUNOZ David
Renault Clio
BRET Nicolas
MUNOZ David
Renault Clio
F Rally Nat F214
P
F Rally Nat
F214
P
9:41,6
02:00.8
00:01.3
38
38e
MERMET Maxime
GUICHARD Florian
Peugeot 208 VTI
MERMET Maxime
GUICHARD Florian
Peugeot 208 VTI
F RC4 R2
TM P
F RC4
R2
TM P
46:00,8
06:50.6
00:06.7
39
39e
SAUVAGE Loïc
TIRABOSCHI Stefano
Renault Clio RS Line
SAUVAGE Loïc
TIRABOSCHI Stefano
Renault Clio RS Line
F RC4 Rally4
TM
F RC4
Rally4
TM
9:43,3
02:02.5
00:01.7
39
39e
BERARD Pascal
BERARD Caroline
Renault Clio 4 RS
BERARD Pascal
BERARD Caroline
Renault Clio 4 RS
F RC4 R3
CF 2RM TM P
F RC4
R3
CF 2RM TM P
46:07,4
06:57.2
00:06.6
40
40e
RUMEAU Sarah
AMBLARD Julie
Opel Corsa GS Line
RUMEAU Sarah
AMBLARD Julie
Opel Corsa GS Line
F RC4 Rally4
CF 2RM TM F
F RC4
Rally4
CF 2RM TM F
9:44,4
02:03.6
00:01.1
40
40e
MOLLARD Alexandre
EYMIN Nicolas
Peugeot 208 VTI
MOLLARD Alexandre
EYMIN Nicolas
Peugeot 208 VTI
F RC4 R2
CF 2RM TM P
F RC4
R2
CF 2RM TM P
46:14,3
07:04.1
00:06.9
41
41e
JEANPIERRE Romain
CHOSALLAND Nicolas
Peugeot 208 VTI
JEANPIERRE Romain
CHOSALLAND Nicolas
Peugeot 208 VTI
F RC4 R2
P
F RC4
R2
P
9:45,1
02:04.3
00:00.7
41
41e
RABILLOUD Jeoffrey
BRISSEAU Quentin
Peugeot 106 S16
RABILLOUD Jeoffrey
BRISSEAU Quentin
Peugeot 106 S16
F RC4 A6
P
F RC4
A6
P
46:17,8
07:07.6
00:03.5
42
42e
BAFFOUN Philippe
QUARTINI Charlyne
Alpine A110
BAFFOUN Philippe
QUARTINI Charlyne
Alpine A110
F RGT RGT/FRGT
CF 2RM ALP
F RGT
RGT/FRGT
CF 2RM ALP
9:45,2
02:04.4
00:00.1
42
42e
BERTRAND Guy
JACQUOT Louise
Alpine A110
BERTRAND Guy
JACQUOT Louise
Alpine A110
F RGT RGT/FRGT
CF 2RM ALP
F RGT
RGT/FRGT
CF 2RM ALP
46:18,2
07:08.0
00:00.4
43
43e
BERARD Pascal
BERARD Caroline
Renault Clio 4 RS
BERARD Pascal
BERARD Caroline
Renault Clio 4 RS
F RC4 R3
CF 2RM TM P
F RC4
R3
CF 2RM TM P
9:45,7
02:04.9
00:00.5
43
43e
BATTEAU Thierry
MUGNERET Christophe
Citroën Saxo VTS
BATTEAU Thierry
MUGNERET Christophe
Citroën Saxo VTS
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
46:19,3
07:09.1
00:01.1
44
44e
DIEL Anthony
MUZEL Stessie
Renault Clio RS
DIEL Anthony
MUZEL Stessie
Renault Clio RS
F RC4 R3
P
F RC4
R3
P
9:45,8
02:05.0
00:00.1
44
44e
CHARVAZ Mickaël
MURCIA Corinne
Porsche 997 GT3 Cup
CHARVAZ Mickaël
MURCIA Corinne
Porsche 997 GT3 Cup
F RGT GT+
CF TM P
F RGT
GT+
CF TM P
46:26,0
07:15.8
00:06.7
45
45e
ROCARD Antoine
DERREVEAUX Amaury
Peugeot 208 VTI
ROCARD Antoine
DERREVEAUX Amaury
Peugeot 208 VTI
F RC4 R2
F RC4
R2
9:53,0
02:12.2
00:07.2
45
45e
SAUVAGE Loïc
TIRABOSCHI Stefano
Renault Clio RS Line
SAUVAGE Loïc
TIRABOSCHI Stefano
Renault Clio RS Line
F RC4 Rally4
TM
F RC4
Rally4
TM
46:27,0
07:16.8
00:01.0
46
46e
FARLAY Cédric
BOUCHUT Virginie
Renault Clio RS Line
FARLAY Cédric
BOUCHUT Virginie
Renault Clio RS Line
F RC4 Rally4
CF 2RM P
F RC4
Rally4
CF 2RM P
9:55,6
02:14.8
00:02.6
46
46e
VIDUEIRA Mireille
KUMMER Florine
Ford Fiesta ST
VIDUEIRA Mireille
KUMMER Florine
Ford Fiesta ST
F RC3 Rally3
CF P F
F RC3
Rally3
CF P F
46:51,6
07:41.4
00:24.6
47
47e
GENOUD Damien
MARECHAU Robin
Citroën Saxo VTS
GENOUD Damien
MARECHAU Robin
Citroën Saxo VTS
F RC5 N2
P
F RC5
N2
P
9:55,8
02:15.0
00:00.2
47
47e
ROCA Gilles
MATAS Nicolas
Skoda Fabia
ROCA Gilles
MATAS Nicolas
Skoda Fabia
F RC2 R5/Rally2
F RC2
R5/Rally2
46:52,1
07:41.9
00:00.5
48
48e
CART Aurélien
CHAUFFRAY Thomas
Peugeot 208 Rally 4
CART Aurélien
CHAUFFRAY Thomas
Peugeot 208 Rally 4
F RC4 Rally4
F RC4
Rally4
9:55,9
02:15.1
00:00.1
48
48e
FARLAY Cédric
BOUCHUT Virginie
Renault Clio RS Line
FARLAY Cédric
BOUCHUT Virginie
Renault Clio RS Line
F RC4 Rally4
CF 2RM P
F RC4
Rally4
CF 2RM P
46:53,5
07:43.3
00:01.4
49
49e
POYET Nicolas
MAILLET Geoffray
Citroën Saxo VTS
POYET Nicolas
MAILLET Geoffray
Citroën Saxo VTS
F RC4 A6
P
F RC4
A6
P
9:55,9
02:15.1
49
49e
MOTTARD Guy
ZAMBETTI Delphine
Peugeot 306 Maxi
MOTTARD Guy
ZAMBETTI Delphine
Peugeot 306 Maxi
F Rally Nat A7K
F Rally Nat
A7K
47:12,7
08:02.5
00:19.2
50
50e
BROTTES Olivier
MAZALLON Gwenaëlle
Renault Clio 16S
BROTTES Olivier
MAZALLON Gwenaëlle
Renault Clio 16S
F RC4 A7
P
F RC4
A7
P
9:56,1
02:15.3
00:00.2
50
50e
ROCARD Antoine
DERREVEAUX Amaury
Peugeot 208 VTI
ROCARD Antoine
DERREVEAUX Amaury
Peugeot 208 VTI
F RC4 R2
F RC4
R2
47:14,8
08:04.6
00:02.1
51
51e
MARRY Raphaël
MAGAND Alexis
Alpine A110
MARRY Raphaël
MAGAND Alexis
Alpine A110
F RGT RGT/FRGT
CF 2RM P ALP
F RGT
RGT/FRGT
CF 2RM P ALP
9:56,2
02:15.4
00:00.1
51
51e
CART Aurélien
CHAUFFRAY Thomas
Peugeot 208 Rally 4
CART Aurélien
CHAUFFRAY Thomas
Peugeot 208 Rally 4
F RC4 Rally4
F RC4
Rally4
47:29,9
08:19.7
00:15.1
52
52e
DANIEL Franck
BESSON Olivier
Hommell Berlinette RS2
DANIEL Franck
BESSON Olivier
Hommell Berlinette RS2
F RGT GT9
CF TM
F RGT
GT9
CF TM
9:59,4
02:18.6
00:03.2
52
52e
FILIPPI Eric
MAZOTTI Francis
Renault Clio RS
FILIPPI Eric
MAZOTTI Francis
Renault Clio RS
F RC4 R3
CF 2RM TM
F RC4
R3
CF 2RM TM
47:38,1
08:27.9
00:08.2
53
53e
LAMURE Romuald
FONTBONNE Bastien
Peugeot 206 XS
LAMURE Romuald
FONTBONNE Bastien
Peugeot 206 XS
F RC4 A6K
P
F RC4
A6K
P
10:00,1
02:19.3
00:00.7
53
53e
KOLBE Julien
MACARIO LAZARO Pascale
Citroën Saxo VTS
KOLBE Julien
MACARIO LAZARO Pascale
Citroën Saxo VTS
F RC4 A6
TM
F RC4
A6
TM
47:52,4
08:42.2
00:14.3
54
54e
CROCHON Nicolas
BRUN Brice
Renault Clio RS Line
CROCHON Nicolas
BRUN Brice
Renault Clio RS Line
F RC4 Rally4
TM P
F RC4
Rally4
TM P
10:02,9
02:22.1
00:02.8
54
54e
DANIEL Franck
BESSON Olivier
Hommell Berlinette RS2
DANIEL Franck
BESSON Olivier
Hommell Berlinette RS2
F RGT GT9
CF TM
F RGT
GT9
CF TM
47:52,7
08:42.5
00:00.3
55
55e
FILIPPI Eric
MAZOTTI Francis
Renault Clio RS
FILIPPI Eric
MAZOTTI Francis
Renault Clio RS
F RC4 R3
CF 2RM TM
F RC4
R3
CF 2RM TM
10:05,0
02:24.2
00:02.1
55
55e
LE COARER Sébastien
FRESSARD Grégory
Subaru Impreza N12
LE COARER Sébastien
FRESSARD Grégory
Subaru Impreza N12
F Rally Nat A8
TM P
F Rally Nat
A8
TM P
47:53,2
08:43.0
00:00.5
56
56e
MATHON Julien
MONTABONE Jacky
Renault Megane RS
MATHON Julien
MONTABONE Jacky
Renault Megane RS
F Rally Nat N4
CF P
F Rally Nat
N4
CF P
10:05,5
02:24.7
00:00.5
56
56e
BROTTES Olivier
MAZALLON Gwenaëlle
Renault Clio 16S
BROTTES Olivier
MAZALLON Gwenaëlle
Renault Clio 16S
F RC4 A7
P
F RC4
A7
P
47:53,3
08:43.1
00:00.1
57
57e
LE COARER Sébastien
FRESSARD Grégory
Subaru Impreza N12
LE COARER Sébastien
FRESSARD Grégory
Subaru Impreza N12
F Rally Nat A8
TM P
F Rally Nat
A8
TM P
10:08,9
02:28.1
00:03.4
57
57e
JEANPIERRE Romain
CHOSALLAND Nicolas
Peugeot 208 VTI
JEANPIERRE Romain
CHOSALLAND Nicolas
Peugeot 208 VTI
F RC4 R2
P
F RC4
R2
P
47:54,9
08:44.7
00:01.6
58
58e
AUROUSSEAU Tommy
GANDRE Romain
Peugeot 208 VTI
AUROUSSEAU Tommy
GANDRE Romain
Peugeot 208 VTI
F RC4 R2
TM P
F RC4
R2
TM P
10:09,7
02:28.9
00:00.8
58
58e
GENOUD Damien
MARECHAU Robin
Citroën Saxo VTS
GENOUD Damien
MARECHAU Robin
Citroën Saxo VTS
F RC5 N2
P
F RC5
N2
P
47:57,0
08:46.8
00:02.1
59
59e
VIALLETON Serge
GONON Ludovic
Renault Clio 16S
VIALLETON Serge
GONON Ludovic
Renault Clio 16S
F RC4 A7
P
F RC4
A7
P
10:10,2
02:29.4
00:00.5
59
59e
ROUILLARD Patrick
ZAZURCA Guilhem
Skoda Fabia
ROUILLARD Patrick
ZAZURCA Guilhem
Skoda Fabia
F RC2 R5/Rally2
CF TM
F RC2
R5/Rally2
CF TM
47:57,5
08:47.3
00:00.5
60
60e
CRETIEN Jérémy
ROUCHOUZE Xavier
Alpine A110
CRETIEN Jérémy
ROUCHOUZE Xavier
Alpine A110
F RGT RGT/FRGT
CF 2RM TM P
F RGT
RGT/FRGT
CF 2RM TM P
10:11,3
02:30.5
00:01.1
60
60e
POYET Nicolas
MAILLET Geoffray
Citroën Saxo VTS
POYET Nicolas
MAILLET Geoffray
Citroën Saxo VTS
F RC4 A6
P
F RC4
A6
P
48:03,7
08:53.5
00:06.2
61
61e
FONTAINE Maxime
FONTAINE Bastien
Peugeot 106 S16
FONTAINE Maxime
FONTAINE Bastien
Peugeot 106 S16
F RC5 N2Série
P
F RC5
N2Série
P
10:11,6
02:30.8
00:00.3
61
61e
LAMURE Romuald
FONTBONNE Bastien
Peugeot 206 XS
LAMURE Romuald
FONTBONNE Bastien
Peugeot 206 XS
F RC4 A6K
P
F RC4
A6K
P
48:17,2
09:07.0
00:13.5
62
62e
KOLBE Julien
MACARIO LAZARO Pascale
Citroën Saxo VTS
KOLBE Julien
MACARIO LAZARO Pascale
Citroën Saxo VTS
F RC4 A6
TM
F RC4
A6
TM
10:18,3
02:37.5
00:06.7
62
62e
MATHON Julien
MONTABONE Jacky
Renault Megane RS
MATHON Julien
MONTABONE Jacky
Renault Megane RS
F Rally Nat N4
CF P
F Rally Nat
N4
CF P
48:31,2
09:21.0
00:14.0
63
63e
BERTRAND Guy
JACQUOT Louise
Alpine A110
BERTRAND Guy
JACQUOT Louise
Alpine A110
F RGT RGT/FRGT
CF 2RM ALP
F RGT
RGT/FRGT
CF 2RM ALP
10:18,7
02:37.9
00:00.4
63
63e
GINES Elodie
TORNIOR Lisa
Renault Clio RS Line
GINES Elodie
TORNIOR Lisa
Renault Clio RS Line
F RC5 Rally5
CF 2RM TM F
F RC5
Rally5
CF 2RM TM F
48:38,1
09:27.9
00:06.9
64
64e
MOTTARD Guy
ZAMBETTI Delphine
Peugeot 306 Maxi
MOTTARD Guy
ZAMBETTI Delphine
Peugeot 306 Maxi
F Rally Nat A7K
F Rally Nat
A7K
10:20,7
02:39.9
00:02.0
64
64e
AUROUSSEAU Tommy
GANDRE Romain
Peugeot 208 VTI
AUROUSSEAU Tommy
GANDRE Romain
Peugeot 208 VTI
F RC4 R2
TM P
F RC4
R2
TM P
48:39,3
09:29.1
00:01.2
65
65e
CHARVAZ Mickaël
MURCIA Corinne
Porsche 997 GT3 Cup
CHARVAZ Mickaël
MURCIA Corinne
Porsche 997 GT3 Cup
F RGT GT+
CF TM P
F RGT
GT+
CF TM P
10:23,3
02:42.5
00:02.6
65
65e
DELGERY François
RUBOD Brice
Peugeot 207 Maxi
DELGERY François
RUBOD Brice
Peugeot 207 Maxi
F Rally Nat F214
TM
F Rally Nat
F214
TM
48:48,1
09:37.9
00:08.8
66
66e
DELGERY François
RUBOD Brice
Peugeot 207 Maxi
DELGERY François
RUBOD Brice
Peugeot 207 Maxi
F Rally Nat F214
TM
F Rally Nat
F214
TM
10:25,2
02:44.4
00:01.9
66
66e
VIANO Allison
THERRY Patrick
Renault Clio RS Line
VIANO Allison
THERRY Patrick
Renault Clio RS Line
F RC5 Rally5
CF 2RM TM F
F RC5
Rally5
CF 2RM TM F
49:34,7
10:24.5
00:46.6
67
67e
VIANO Allison
THERRY Patrick
Renault Clio RS Line
VIANO Allison
THERRY Patrick
Renault Clio RS Line
F RC5 Rally5
CF 2RM TM F
F RC5
Rally5
CF 2RM TM F
10:32,0
02:51.2
00:06.8
67
67e
PLAN Jean-Louis
BOYER Mathieu
Peugeot 207 RC
PLAN Jean-Louis
BOYER Mathieu
Peugeot 207 RC
F RC4 R3
TM
F RC4
R3
TM
49:59,6
10:49.4
00:24.9
68
68e
GINES Elodie
TORNIOR Lisa
Renault Clio RS Line
GINES Elodie
TORNIOR Lisa
Renault Clio RS Line
F RC5 Rally5
CF 2RM TM F
F RC5
Rally5
CF 2RM TM F
10:37,4
02:56.6
00:05.4
68
68e
FONTAINE Maxime
FONTAINE Bastien
Peugeot 106 S16
FONTAINE Maxime
FONTAINE Bastien
Peugeot 106 S16
F RC5 N2Série
P
F RC5
N2Série
P
50:37,4
11:27.2
00:37.8
69
69e
BALANDRAT Philippe
MAGNAT Lionel
Peugeot 106 XSI
BALANDRAT Philippe
MAGNAT Lionel
Peugeot 106 XSI
F RC5 N1
P
F RC5
N1
P
10:39,1
02:58.3
00:01.7
69
69e
VANBUTSEL Mathieu
VANBUTSEL Thomas
Renault Clio R3 Max
VANBUTSEL Mathieu
VANBUTSEL Thomas
Renault Clio R3 Max
F RC4 R3
TM
F RC4
R3
TM
50:55,6
11:45.4
00:18.2
70
70e
SION Romain
LUNET Willy
Peugeot 106
SION Romain
LUNET Willy
Peugeot 106
F RC5 A5
P
F RC5
A5
P
10:49,5
03:08.7
00:10.4
70
70e
LEVAUFRE Sébastien
LAFINEUR Fabian
Renault Clio 2 RS
LEVAUFRE Sébastien
LAFINEUR Fabian
Renault Clio 2 RS
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
51:25,1
12:14.9
00:29.5
71
71e
LEVAUFRE Sébastien
LAFINEUR Fabian
Renault Clio 2 RS
LEVAUFRE Sébastien
LAFINEUR Fabian
Renault Clio 2 RS
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
10:51,2
03:10.4
00:01.7
71
71e
SION Romain
LUNET Willy
Peugeot 106
SION Romain
LUNET Willy
Peugeot 106
F RC5 A5
P
F RC5
A5
P
51:26,3
12:16.1
00:01.2
72
72e
ROCA Gilles
MATAS Nicolas
Skoda Fabia
ROCA Gilles
MATAS Nicolas
Skoda Fabia
F RC2 R5/Rally2
F RC2
R5/Rally2
10:51,8
03:11.0
00:00.6
72
72e
BLANCHARD Jean-Yves
DUCHAMPT Steven
Renault Clio Ragnotti
BLANCHARD Jean-Yves
DUCHAMPT Steven
Renault Clio Ragnotti
F RC4 N3
P
F RC4
N3
P
51:47,9
12:37.7
00:21.6
73
73e
CUGUILLERE Vivian
LEONI Mickaël
Citroën C1 Cup
CUGUILLERE Vivian
LEONI Mickaël
Citroën C1 Cup
F RC5 F211
F RC5
F211
11:04,9
03:24.1
00:13.1
73
73e
BALANDRAT Philippe
MAGNAT Lionel
Peugeot 106 XSI
BALANDRAT Philippe
MAGNAT Lionel
Peugeot 106 XSI
F RC5 N1
P
F RC5
N1
P
52:12,5
13:02.3
00:24.6
74
74e
BLANCHARD Jean-Yves
DUCHAMPT Steven
Renault Clio Ragnotti
BLANCHARD Jean-Yves
DUCHAMPT Steven
Renault Clio Ragnotti
F RC4 N3
P
F RC4
N3
P
11:12,6
03:31.8
00:07.7
74
74e
DUMOULIN Franck
DUMOULIN Lucie
Renault Clio Ragnotti
DUMOULIN Franck
DUMOULIN Lucie
Renault Clio Ragnotti
F Rally Nat F214
P
F Rally Nat
F214
P
53:27,4
14:17.2
01:14.9
75
75e
PLAN Jean-Louis
BOYER Mathieu
Peugeot 207 RC
PLAN Jean-Louis
BOYER Mathieu
Peugeot 207 RC
F RC4 R3
TM
F RC4
R3
TM
11:16,9
03:36.1
00:04.3
75
75e
CUGUILLERE Vivian
LEONI Mickaël
Citroën C1 Cup
CUGUILLERE Vivian
LEONI Mickaël
Citroën C1 Cup
F RC5 F211
F RC5
F211
54:27,7
15:17.5
01:00.3
76
76e
DUMOULIN Franck
DUMOULIN Lucie
Renault Clio Ragnotti
DUMOULIN Franck
DUMOULIN Lucie
Renault Clio Ragnotti
F Rally Nat F214
P
F Rally Nat
F214
P
11:40,7
03:59.9
00:23.8
76
76e
AMBLARD Jacques
REVOL Jean-Jacques
Citroën saxo VTS
AMBLARD Jacques
REVOL Jean-Jacques
Citroën saxo VTS
F RC5 N2Série
P
F RC5
N2Série
P
56:03,9
16:53.7
01:36.2
77
77e
AMBLARD Jacques
REVOL Jean-Jacques
Citroën saxo VTS
AMBLARD Jacques
REVOL Jean-Jacques
Citroën saxo VTS
F RC5 N2Série
P
F RC5
N2Série
P
11:44,0
04:03.2
00:03.3
77
77e
HELAINE Bruno
HELAINE Quentin
Peugeot 206 RCC
HELAINE Bruno
HELAINE Quentin
Peugeot 206 RCC
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
56:15,1
17:04.9
00:11.2
78
78e
HELAINE Bruno
HELAINE Quentin
Peugeot 206 RCC
HELAINE Bruno
HELAINE Quentin
Peugeot 206 RCC
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
11:50,3
04:09.5
00:06.3
78
78e
VIALLETON Serge
GONON Ludovic
Renault Clio 16S
VIALLETON Serge
GONON Ludovic
Renault Clio 16S
F RC4 A7
P
F RC4
A7
P
56:24,4
17:14.2
00:09.3
79
79e
LAMBOLEY Romuald
BENEAL Aurélien
Alpine A110
LAMBOLEY Romuald
BENEAL Aurélien
Alpine A110
F RGT RGT/FRGT
CF 2RM ALP
F RGT
RGT/FRGT
CF 2RM ALP
17:45,0
10:04.2
05:54.7
79
79e
PEREIRA Armando
TUTELAIRE Rémi
Porsche 966
PEREIRA Armando
TUTELAIRE Rémi
Porsche 966
F RGT GT+
CF 2RM
F RGT
GT+
CF 2RM
58:09,2
18:59.0
01:44.8
80
80e
SCHWAB Stan
CARMILLE Vincent
Peugeot 206
SCHWAB Stan
CARMILLE Vincent
Peugeot 206
F Rally Nat F214
TM
F Rally Nat
F214
TM
18:57,4
11:16.6
01:12.4
80
80e
SCHWAB Stan
CARMILLE Vincent
Peugeot 206
SCHWAB Stan
CARMILLE Vincent
Peugeot 206
F Rally Nat F214
TM
F Rally Nat
F214
TM
1:06:02,1
26:51.9
07:52.9
81
81e
BOURRAT Jacques
BOURRAT Jean
Peugeot 208 VTI
BOURRAT Jacques
BOURRAT Jean
Peugeot 208 VTI
F RC4 R2
CF TM
F RC4
R2
CF TM
19:19,9
11:39.1
00:22.5
81
81e
WILLIAMS Sara
FREEMAN Max
Renault Clio RS Line
WILLIAMS Sara
FREEMAN Max
Renault Clio RS Line
F RC4 Rally4
CF 2RM F
F RC4
Rally4
CF 2RM F
1:14:33,1
35:22.9
08:31.0
82
82e
WILLIAMS Sara
FREEMAN Max
Renault Clio RS Line
WILLIAMS Sara
FREEMAN Max
Renault Clio RS Line
F RC4 Rally4
CF 2RM F
F RC4
Rally4
CF 2RM F
19:26,3
11:45.5
00:06.4
82
82e
DALMASSO Pauline
DELON Marine
Renault Clio Rally4
DALMASSO Pauline
DELON Marine
Renault Clio Rally4
F RC4 Rally4
CF 2RM TM F
F RC4
Rally4
CF 2RM TM F
1:14:52,3
35:42.1
00:19.2
83
83e
PEREIRA Armando
TUTELAIRE Rémi
Porsche 966
PEREIRA Armando
TUTELAIRE Rémi
Porsche 966
F RGT GT+
CF 2RM
F RGT
GT+
CF 2RM
19:31,1
11:50.3
00:04.8
83
83e
LAMBOLEY Romuald
BENEAL Aurélien
Alpine A110
LAMBOLEY Romuald
BENEAL Aurélien
Alpine A110
F RGT RGT/FRGT
CF 2RM ALP
F RGT
RGT/FRGT
CF 2RM ALP
1:21:31,5
42:21.3
06:39.2
84
84e
TOE Sébastien
CARDINET Philippe
Renault Clio Williams
TOE Sébastien
CARDINET Philippe
Renault Clio Williams
F RC4 N3
CF TM P
F RC4
N3
CF TM P
21:12,6
13:31.8
01:41.5
84
84e
BOURRAT Jacques
BOURRAT Jean
Peugeot 208 VTI
BOURRAT Jacques
BOURRAT Jean
Peugeot 208 VTI
F RC4 R2
CF TM
F RC4
R2
CF TM
1:25:55,5
46:45.3
04:24.0
85
85e
DALMASSO Pauline
DELON Marine
Renault Clio Rally4
DALMASSO Pauline
DELON Marine
Renault Clio Rally4
F RC4 Rally4
CF 2RM TM F
F RC4
Rally4
CF 2RM TM F
37:33,9
29:53.1
16:21.3
85
85e
TOE Sébastien
CARDINET Philippe
Renault Clio Williams
TOE Sébastien
CARDINET Philippe
Renault Clio Williams
F RC4 N3
CF TM P
F RC4
N3
CF TM P
1:41:47,9
1:02:37.7
15:52.4