74ème Rallye Rhône Charbonnières
Championnat de France des Rallyes
74ème Rallye Rhône Charbonnières
Championnat de France des Rallyes
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
76 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
ROBERT Cédric
DUVAL Matthieu
Alpine A110
ROBERT Cédric
DUVAL Matthieu
Alpine A110
F RGT RGT/FRGT
CF 2RM TM
F RGT
RGT/FRGT
CF 2RM TM
7:29,8
1
1er
GIORDANO Quentin
PARENT Kévin
Volkswagen Polo GTI
GIORDANO Quentin
PARENT Kévin
Volkswagen Polo GTI
F RC2 R5/Rally2
CF TM
F RC2
R5/Rally2
CF TM
1:00:55,3
2
2e
GIORDANO Quentin
PARENT Kévin
Volkswagen Polo GTI
GIORDANO Quentin
PARENT Kévin
Volkswagen Polo GTI
F RC2 R5/Rally2
CF TM
F RC2
R5/Rally2
CF TM
7:30,1
00:00.3
00:00.3
2
2e
CIAMIN Nicolas
ROCHE Yannick
Hyundai I20 Rally2
CIAMIN Nicolas
ROCHE Yannick
Hyundai I20 Rally2
F RC2 R5/Rally2
CF
F RC2
R5/Rally2
CF
1:00:58,7
00:03.4
00:03.4
3
3e
CIAMIN Nicolas
ROCHE Yannick
Hyundai I20 Rally2
CIAMIN Nicolas
ROCHE Yannick
Hyundai I20 Rally2
F RC2 R5/Rally2
CF
F RC2
R5/Rally2
CF
7:32,3
00:02.5
00:02.2
3
3e
ROBERT Cédric
DUVAL Matthieu
Alpine A110
ROBERT Cédric
DUVAL Matthieu
Alpine A110
F RGT RGT/FRGT
CF 2RM TM
F RGT
RGT/FRGT
CF 2RM TM
1:01:11,0
00:15.7
00:12.3
4
4e
MARGAILLAN Hugo
MARSAULT Laëtitia
Citroën C3
MARGAILLAN Hugo
MARSAULT Laëtitia
Citroën C3
F RC2 R5/Rally2
CF
F RC2
R5/Rally2
CF
7:33,2
00:03.4
00:00.9
4
4e
MARGAILLAN Hugo
MARSAULT Laëtitia
Citroën C3
MARGAILLAN Hugo
MARSAULT Laëtitia
Citroën C3
F RC2 R5/Rally2
CF
F RC2
R5/Rally2
CF
1:01:19,7
00:24.4
00:08.7
5
5e
SAUNIER Julien
VAUCLARE Frédéric
Alpine A110
SAUNIER Julien
VAUCLARE Frédéric
Alpine A110
F RGT RGT/FRGT
CF 2RM TM P
F RGT
RGT/FRGT
CF 2RM TM P
7:35,8
00:06.0
00:02.6
5
5e
SAUNIER Julien
VAUCLARE Frédéric
Alpine A110
SAUNIER Julien
VAUCLARE Frédéric
Alpine A110
F RGT RGT/FRGT
CF 2RM TM P
F RGT
RGT/FRGT
CF 2RM TM P
1:01:25,4
00:30.1
00:05.7
6
6e
WAGNER William
MILLET Kévin
Volkswagen Polo GTI
WAGNER William
MILLET Kévin
Volkswagen Polo GTI
F RC2 R5/Rally2
CF TM
F RC2
R5/Rally2
CF TM
7:37,3
00:07.5
00:01.5
6
6e
SALANON David
DEGOUT Jérôme
Volkswagen Polo GTI
SALANON David
DEGOUT Jérôme
Volkswagen Polo GTI
F RC2 R5/Rally2
CF
F RC2
R5/Rally2
CF
1:01:53,1
00:57.8
00:27.7
7
7e
SALANON David
DEGOUT Jérôme
Volkswagen Polo GTI
SALANON David
DEGOUT Jérôme
Volkswagen Polo GTI
F RC2 R5/Rally2
CF
F RC2
R5/Rally2
CF
7:37,9
00:08.1
00:00.6
7
7e
WAGNER William
MILLET Kévin
Volkswagen Polo GTI
WAGNER William
MILLET Kévin
Volkswagen Polo GTI
F RC2 R5/Rally2
CF TM
F RC2
R5/Rally2
CF TM
1:01:53,3
00:58.0
00:00.2
8
8e
ROUSSET Eric
SAUCE Christophe
Citroën C4
ROUSSET Eric
SAUCE Christophe
Citroën C4
F RC1 A8W
F RC1
A8W
7:40,7
00:10.9
00:02.8
8
8e
BERNARDI Florian
COMBE Geoffrey
Ford Fiesta MK2
BERNARDI Florian
COMBE Geoffrey
Ford Fiesta MK2
F RC2 R5/Rally2
CF TM
F RC2
R5/Rally2
CF TM
1:02:46,9
01:51.6
00:53.6
9
9e
BERNARDI Florian
COMBE Geoffrey
Ford Fiesta MK2
BERNARDI Florian
COMBE Geoffrey
Ford Fiesta MK2
F RC2 R5/Rally2
CF TM
F RC2
R5/Rally2
CF TM
7:43,2
00:13.4
00:02.5
9
9e
MAUFFREY Eric
REBUT Julien
Skoda Fabia Evo
MAUFFREY Eric
REBUT Julien
Skoda Fabia Evo
F RC2 R5/Rally2
CF TM
F RC2
R5/Rally2
CF TM
1:03:20,8
02:25.5
00:33.9
10
10e
RAYMOND Cyril
SALMON Valentin
Alpine A110
RAYMOND Cyril
SALMON Valentin
Alpine A110
F RGT RGT/FRGT
CF 2RM ALP
F RGT
RGT/FRGT
CF 2RM ALP
7:46,4
00:16.6
00:03.2
10
10e
ROUSSET Eric
SAUCE Christophe
Citroën C4
ROUSSET Eric
SAUCE Christophe
Citroën C4
F RC1 A8W
F RC1
A8W
1:03:40,8
02:45.5
00:20.0
11
11e
GIROUX Luc
LOUP Julien
Citroën C3
GIROUX Luc
LOUP Julien
Citroën C3
F RC2 R5/Rally2
CF TM
F RC2
R5/Rally2
CF TM
7:47,0
00:17.2
00:00.6
11
11e
GIROUX Luc
LOUP Julien
Citroën C3
GIROUX Luc
LOUP Julien
Citroën C3
F RC2 R5/Rally2
CF TM
F RC2
R5/Rally2
CF TM
1:04:01,9
03:06.6
00:21.1
12
12e
MAUFFREY Eric
REBUT Julien
Skoda Fabia Evo
MAUFFREY Eric
REBUT Julien
Skoda Fabia Evo
F RC2 R5/Rally2
CF TM
F RC2
R5/Rally2
CF TM
7:49,4
00:19.6
00:02.4
12
12e
RAYMOND Cyril
SALMON Valentin
Alpine A110
RAYMOND Cyril
SALMON Valentin
Alpine A110
F RGT RGT/FRGT
CF 2RM ALP
F RGT
RGT/FRGT
CF 2RM ALP
1:04:04,4
03:09.1
00:02.5
13
13e
BECT Fabrice
MICHAL Arnaud
Alpine A110
BECT Fabrice
MICHAL Arnaud
Alpine A110
F RGT RGT/FRGT
CF 2RM P ALP
F RGT
RGT/FRGT
CF 2RM P ALP
7:50,3
00:20.5
00:00.9
13
13e
CONSTANTY Kévin
BELHACENE Mathieu
Citroën C3
CONSTANTY Kévin
BELHACENE Mathieu
Citroën C3
F RC2 R5/Rally2
CF TM
F RC2
R5/Rally2
CF TM
1:05:00,8
04:05.5
00:56.4
14
14e
FONTALBA Grégory
HERMET Stéphan
Alpine A110
FONTALBA Grégory
HERMET Stéphan
Alpine A110
F RGT RGT/FRGT
CF 2RM ALP
F RGT
RGT/FRGT
CF 2RM ALP
7:52,5
00:22.7
00:02.2
14
14e
FONTALBA Grégory
HERMET Stéphan
Alpine A110
FONTALBA Grégory
HERMET Stéphan
Alpine A110
F RGT RGT/FRGT
CF 2RM ALP
F RGT
RGT/FRGT
CF 2RM ALP
1:05:11,1
04:15.8
00:10.3
15
15e
CONSTANTY Kévin
BELHACENE Mathieu
Citroën C3
CONSTANTY Kévin
BELHACENE Mathieu
Citroën C3
F RC2 R5/Rally2
CF TM
F RC2
R5/Rally2
CF TM
8:04,3
00:34.5
00:11.8
15
15e
BECT Fabrice
MICHAL Arnaud
Alpine A110
BECT Fabrice
MICHAL Arnaud
Alpine A110
F RGT RGT/FRGT
CF 2RM P ALP
F RGT
RGT/FRGT
CF 2RM P ALP
1:05:48,5
04:53.2
00:37.4
16
16e
CRETIEN Jérémy
ROUCHOUZE Xavier
Alpine A110
CRETIEN Jérémy
ROUCHOUZE Xavier
Alpine A110
F RGT RGT/FRGT
CF 2RM TM P
F RGT
RGT/FRGT
CF 2RM TM P
8:10,2
00:40.4
00:05.9
16
16e
JEUDY Ludovic
MARGAINE Nadine
Peugeot 205 GTI
JEUDY Ludovic
MARGAINE Nadine
Peugeot 205 GTI
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
1:06:27,6
05:32.3
00:39.1
17
17e
DI FANTE Romain
CHIAPPE Patrick
Renault Clio RS Line
DI FANTE Romain
CHIAPPE Patrick
Renault Clio RS Line
F RC4 Rally4
CF 2RM
F RC4
Rally4
CF 2RM
8:10,3
00:40.5
00:00.1
17
17e
DI FANTE Romain
CHIAPPE Patrick
Renault Clio RS Line
DI FANTE Romain
CHIAPPE Patrick
Renault Clio RS Line
F RC4 Rally4
CF 2RM
F RC4
Rally4
CF 2RM
1:06:58,0
06:02.7
00:30.4
18
18e
LATOUR Bertrand
BOIRON Pierre
Porsche 997 GT3 Cup
LATOUR Bertrand
BOIRON Pierre
Porsche 997 GT3 Cup
F RGT GT+
TM P
F RGT
GT+
TM P
8:12,6
00:42.8
00:02.3
18
18e
CRETIEN Jérémy
ROUCHOUZE Xavier
Alpine A110
CRETIEN Jérémy
ROUCHOUZE Xavier
Alpine A110
F RGT RGT/FRGT
CF 2RM TM P
F RGT
RGT/FRGT
CF 2RM TM P
1:07:48,6
06:53.3
00:50.6
19
19e
ROUILLARD Patrick
ZAZURCA Guilhem
Skoda Fabia
ROUILLARD Patrick
ZAZURCA Guilhem
Skoda Fabia
F RC2 R5/Rally2
CF TM
F RC2
R5/Rally2
CF TM
8:12,8
00:43.0
00:00.2
19
19e
LATOUR Bertrand
BOIRON Pierre
Porsche 997 GT3 Cup
LATOUR Bertrand
BOIRON Pierre
Porsche 997 GT3 Cup
F RGT GT+
TM P
F RGT
GT+
TM P
1:07:48,8
06:53.5
00:00.2
20
20e
MARRY Raphaël
MAGAND Alexis
Alpine A110
MARRY Raphaël
MAGAND Alexis
Alpine A110
F RGT RGT/FRGT
CF 2RM P ALP
F RGT
RGT/FRGT
CF 2RM P ALP
8:14,3
00:44.5
00:01.5
20
20e
CARDENAS Benjamin
FONTANA Alexandra
Peugeot 306
CARDENAS Benjamin
FONTANA Alexandra
Peugeot 306
F Rally Nat F214
CF TM
F Rally Nat
F214
CF TM
1:08:22,0
07:26.7
00:33.2
21
21e
CARDENAS Benjamin
FONTANA Alexandra
Peugeot 306
CARDENAS Benjamin
FONTANA Alexandra
Peugeot 306
F Rally Nat F214
CF TM
F Rally Nat
F214
CF TM
8:16,0
00:46.2
00:01.7
21
21e
MARRY Raphaël
MAGAND Alexis
Alpine A110
MARRY Raphaël
MAGAND Alexis
Alpine A110
F RGT RGT/FRGT
CF 2RM P ALP
F RGT
RGT/FRGT
CF 2RM P ALP
1:08:40,8
07:45.5
00:18.8
22
22e
JEUDY Ludovic
MARGAINE Nadine
Peugeot 205 GTI
JEUDY Ludovic
MARGAINE Nadine
Peugeot 205 GTI
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
8:16,4
00:46.6
00:00.4
22
22e
BAFFOUN Philippe
QUARTINI Charlyne
Alpine A110
BAFFOUN Philippe
QUARTINI Charlyne
Alpine A110
F RGT RGT/FRGT
CF 2RM ALP
F RGT
RGT/FRGT
CF 2RM ALP
1:08:45,6
07:50.3
00:04.8
23
23e
BAFFOUN Philippe
QUARTINI Charlyne
Alpine A110
BAFFOUN Philippe
QUARTINI Charlyne
Alpine A110
F RGT RGT/FRGT
CF 2RM ALP
F RGT
RGT/FRGT
CF 2RM ALP
8:22,3
00:52.5
00:05.9
23
23e
TRUCHET Christophe
TRUCHET Barbara
Renault Megane RS
TRUCHET Christophe
TRUCHET Barbara
Renault Megane RS
F Rally Nat N4
P
F Rally Nat
N4
P
1:08:50,9
07:55.6
00:05.3
24
24e
ROCA Gilles
MATAS Nicolas
Skoda Fabia
ROCA Gilles
MATAS Nicolas
Skoda Fabia
F RC2 R5/Rally2
F RC2
R5/Rally2
8:27,2
00:57.4
00:04.9
24
24e
DUCLAUX Julien
FAURE Emilie
Renault Mégane 3 RS
DUCLAUX Julien
FAURE Emilie
Renault Mégane 3 RS
F Rally Nat A8
P
F Rally Nat
A8
P
1:08:56,7
08:01.4
00:05.8
25
25e
JOLY Florent
MACHI Cyril
Citroën DS3 R3 Max
JOLY Florent
MACHI Cyril
Citroën DS3 R3 Max
F RC4 R3
TM
F RC4
R3
TM
8:28,3
00:58.5
00:01.1
25
25e
JOLY Florent
MACHI Cyril
Citroën DS3 R3 Max
JOLY Florent
MACHI Cyril
Citroën DS3 R3 Max
F RC4 R3
TM
F RC4
R3
TM
1:09:13,7
08:18.4
00:17.0
26
26e
DUCLAUX Julien
FAURE Emilie
Renault Mégane 3 RS
DUCLAUX Julien
FAURE Emilie
Renault Mégane 3 RS
F Rally Nat A8
P
F Rally Nat
A8
P
8:28,9
00:59.1
00:00.6
26
26e
RUMEAU Sarah
AMBLARD Julie
Opel Corsa GS Line
RUMEAU Sarah
AMBLARD Julie
Opel Corsa GS Line
F RC4 Rally4
CF 2RM TM F
F RC4
Rally4
CF 2RM TM F
1:09:41,6
08:46.3
00:27.9
27
27e
RUMEAU Sarah
AMBLARD Julie
Opel Corsa GS Line
RUMEAU Sarah
AMBLARD Julie
Opel Corsa GS Line
F RC4 Rally4
CF 2RM TM F
F RC4
Rally4
CF 2RM TM F
8:30,6
01:00.8
00:01.7
27
27e
COMBE Fabien
COMBE Ludovic
Renault Clio RS
COMBE Fabien
COMBE Ludovic
Renault Clio RS
F RC4 R3
CF 2RM TM
F RC4
R3
CF 2RM TM
1:09:51,7
08:56.4
00:10.1
28
28e
PAUGET Pascal
GILBERT François
Skoda Fabia
PAUGET Pascal
GILBERT François
Skoda Fabia
F RC2 R5/Rally2
P
F RC2
R5/Rally2
P
8:31,8
01:02.0
00:01.2
28
28e
CROCHON Nicolas
BRUN Brice
Renault Clio RS Line
CROCHON Nicolas
BRUN Brice
Renault Clio RS Line
F RC4 Rally4
TM P
F RC4
Rally4
TM P
1:10:06,9
09:11.6
00:15.2
29
29e
CROCHON Nicolas
BRUN Brice
Renault Clio RS Line
CROCHON Nicolas
BRUN Brice
Renault Clio RS Line
F RC4 Rally4
TM P
F RC4
Rally4
TM P
8:34,1
01:04.3
00:02.3
29
29e
MASSE Thierry
PONTET Romain
Renault Clio 3 RS
MASSE Thierry
PONTET Romain
Renault Clio 3 RS
F Rally Nat F214
P
F Rally Nat
F214
P
1:10:09,0
09:13.7
00:02.1
30
30e
LECUREUX Arthur
GIRALDO Meryl
Peugeot 208 Rally 4
LECUREUX Arthur
GIRALDO Meryl
Peugeot 208 Rally 4
F RC4 Rally4
P
F RC4
Rally4
P
8:36,8
01:07.0
00:02.7
30
30e
PAUGET Pascal
GILBERT François
Skoda Fabia
PAUGET Pascal
GILBERT François
Skoda Fabia
F RC2 R5/Rally2
P
F RC2
R5/Rally2
P
1:10:11,7
09:16.4
00:02.7
31
31e
MASSE Thierry
PONTET Romain
Renault Clio 3 RS
MASSE Thierry
PONTET Romain
Renault Clio 3 RS
F Rally Nat F214
P
F Rally Nat
F214
P
8:37,2
01:07.4
00:00.4
31
31e
SERAY Sylvain
FOUQUERAY Mathieu
Renault Clio 3 RS
SERAY Sylvain
FOUQUERAY Mathieu
Renault Clio 3 RS
F Rally Nat F214
TM
F Rally Nat
F214
TM
1:10:36,5
09:41.2
00:24.8
32
32e
VIDUEIRA Mireille
KUMMER Florine
Ford Fiesta ST
VIDUEIRA Mireille
KUMMER Florine
Ford Fiesta ST
F RC3 Rally3
CF P F
F RC3
Rally3
CF P F
8:38,5
01:08.7
00:01.3
32
32e
MOLINA Gerome
CHATEAU Axel
Peugeot 208 VTI
MOLINA Gerome
CHATEAU Axel
Peugeot 208 VTI
F RC4 R2
P
F RC4
R2
P
1:10:40,1
09:44.8
00:03.6
33
33e
BRET Nicolas
MUNOZ David
Renault Clio
BRET Nicolas
MUNOZ David
Renault Clio
F Rally Nat F214
P
F Rally Nat
F214
P
8:39,2
01:09.4
00:00.7
33
33e
LECUREUX Arthur
GIRALDO Meryl
Peugeot 208 Rally 4
LECUREUX Arthur
GIRALDO Meryl
Peugeot 208 Rally 4
F RC4 Rally4
P
F RC4
Rally4
P
1:10:42,8
09:47.5
00:02.7
34
34e
BERTRAND Guy
JACQUOT Louise
Alpine A110
BERTRAND Guy
JACQUOT Louise
Alpine A110
F RGT RGT/FRGT
CF 2RM ALP
F RGT
RGT/FRGT
CF 2RM ALP
8:39,9
01:10.1
00:00.7
34
34e
BRET Nicolas
MUNOZ David
Renault Clio
BRET Nicolas
MUNOZ David
Renault Clio
F Rally Nat F214
P
F Rally Nat
F214
P
1:10:51,4
09:56.1
00:08.6
35
35e
VANBUTSEL Mathieu
VANBUTSEL Thomas
Renault Clio R3 Max
VANBUTSEL Mathieu
VANBUTSEL Thomas
Renault Clio R3 Max
F RC4 R3
TM
F RC4
R3
TM
8:40,4
01:10.6
00:00.5
35
35e
ROUILLARD Patrick
ZAZURCA Guilhem
Skoda Fabia
ROUILLARD Patrick
ZAZURCA Guilhem
Skoda Fabia
F RC2 R5/Rally2
CF TM
F RC2
R5/Rally2
CF TM
1:10:58,9
10:03.6
00:07.5
36
36e
TRUCHET Christophe
TRUCHET Barbara
Renault Megane RS
TRUCHET Christophe
TRUCHET Barbara
Renault Megane RS
F Rally Nat N4
P
F Rally Nat
N4
P
8:42,9
01:13.1
00:02.5
36
36e
BERARD Pascal
BERARD Caroline
Renault Clio 4 RS
BERARD Pascal
BERARD Caroline
Renault Clio 4 RS
F RC4 R3
CF 2RM TM P
F RC4
R3
CF 2RM TM P
1:11:07,1
10:11.8
00:08.2
37
37e
MOLINA Gerome
CHATEAU Axel
Peugeot 208 VTI
MOLINA Gerome
CHATEAU Axel
Peugeot 208 VTI
F RC4 R2
P
F RC4
R2
P
8:43,6
01:13.8
00:00.7
37
37e
ROCA Gilles
MATAS Nicolas
Skoda Fabia
ROCA Gilles
MATAS Nicolas
Skoda Fabia
F RC2 R5/Rally2
F RC2
R5/Rally2
1:11:07,6
10:12.3
00:00.5
38
38e
COMBE Fabien
COMBE Ludovic
Renault Clio RS
COMBE Fabien
COMBE Ludovic
Renault Clio RS
F RC4 R3
CF 2RM TM
F RC4
R3
CF 2RM TM
8:43,7
01:13.9
00:00.1
38
38e
BERTRAND Guy
JACQUOT Louise
Alpine A110
BERTRAND Guy
JACQUOT Louise
Alpine A110
F RGT RGT/FRGT
CF 2RM ALP
F RGT
RGT/FRGT
CF 2RM ALP
1:11:14,4
10:19.1
00:06.8
39
39e
RABILLOUD Jeoffrey
BRISSEAU Quentin
Peugeot 106 S16
RABILLOUD Jeoffrey
BRISSEAU Quentin
Peugeot 106 S16
F RC4 A6
P
F RC4
A6
P
8:46,4
01:16.6
00:02.7
39
39e
MERMET Maxime
GUICHARD Florian
Peugeot 208 VTI
MERMET Maxime
GUICHARD Florian
Peugeot 208 VTI
F RC4 R2
TM P
F RC4
R2
TM P
1:11:23,3
10:28.0
00:08.9
40
40e
BERARD Pascal
BERARD Caroline
Renault Clio 4 RS
BERARD Pascal
BERARD Caroline
Renault Clio 4 RS
F RC4 R3
CF 2RM TM P
F RC4
R3
CF 2RM TM P
8:47,4
01:17.6
00:01.0
40
40e
BARGEON Dominique
BARGEON Ludovick
Subaru Impreza STI
BARGEON Dominique
BARGEON Ludovick
Subaru Impreza STI
F Rally Nat N4
P
F Rally Nat
N4
P
1:11:29,2
10:33.9
00:05.9
41
41e
MERMET Maxime
GUICHARD Florian
Peugeot 208 VTI
MERMET Maxime
GUICHARD Florian
Peugeot 208 VTI
F RC4 R2
TM P
F RC4
R2
TM P
8:47,8
01:18.0
00:00.4
41
41e
RABILLOUD Jeoffrey
BRISSEAU Quentin
Peugeot 106 S16
RABILLOUD Jeoffrey
BRISSEAU Quentin
Peugeot 106 S16
F RC4 A6
P
F RC4
A6
P
1:11:37,4
10:42.1
00:08.2
42
42e
ROCARD Antoine
DERREVEAUX Amaury
Peugeot 208 VTI
ROCARD Antoine
DERREVEAUX Amaury
Peugeot 208 VTI
F RC4 R2
F RC4
R2
8:49,4
01:19.6
00:01.6
42
42e
MOLLARD Alexandre
EYMIN Nicolas
Peugeot 208 VTI
MOLLARD Alexandre
EYMIN Nicolas
Peugeot 208 VTI
F RC4 R2
CF 2RM TM P
F RC4
R2
CF 2RM TM P
1:11:40,0
10:44.7
00:02.6
43
43e
BATTEAU Thierry
MUGNERET Christophe
Citroën Saxo VTS
BATTEAU Thierry
MUGNERET Christophe
Citroën Saxo VTS
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
8:52,8
01:23.0
00:03.4
43
43e
BATTEAU Thierry
MUGNERET Christophe
Citroën Saxo VTS
BATTEAU Thierry
MUGNERET Christophe
Citroën Saxo VTS
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
1:12:06,5
11:11.2
00:26.5
44
44e
MOLLARD Alexandre
EYMIN Nicolas
Peugeot 208 VTI
MOLLARD Alexandre
EYMIN Nicolas
Peugeot 208 VTI
F RC4 R2
CF 2RM TM P
F RC4
R2
CF 2RM TM P
8:53,7
01:23.9
00:00.9
44
44e
VIDUEIRA Mireille
KUMMER Florine
Ford Fiesta ST
VIDUEIRA Mireille
KUMMER Florine
Ford Fiesta ST
F RC3 Rally3
CF P F
F RC3
Rally3
CF P F
1:12:07,7
11:12.4
00:01.2
45
45e
SERAY Sylvain
FOUQUERAY Mathieu
Renault Clio 3 RS
SERAY Sylvain
FOUQUERAY Mathieu
Renault Clio 3 RS
F Rally Nat F214
TM
F Rally Nat
F214
TM
8:54,3
01:24.5
00:00.6
45
45e
CHARVAZ Mickaël
MURCIA Corinne
Porsche 997 GT3 Cup
CHARVAZ Mickaël
MURCIA Corinne
Porsche 997 GT3 Cup
F RGT GT+
CF TM P
F RGT
GT+
CF TM P
1:12:21,8
11:26.5
00:14.1
46
46e
CART Aurélien
CHAUFFRAY Thomas
Peugeot 208 Rally 4
CART Aurélien
CHAUFFRAY Thomas
Peugeot 208 Rally 4
F RC4 Rally4
F RC4
Rally4
8:59,4
01:29.6
00:05.1
46
46e
FARLAY Cédric
BOUCHUT Virginie
Renault Clio RS Line
FARLAY Cédric
BOUCHUT Virginie
Renault Clio RS Line
F RC4 Rally4
CF 2RM P
F RC4
Rally4
CF 2RM P
1:12:27,5
11:32.2
00:05.7
47
47e
CHARVAZ Mickaël
MURCIA Corinne
Porsche 997 GT3 Cup
CHARVAZ Mickaël
MURCIA Corinne
Porsche 997 GT3 Cup
F RGT GT+
CF TM P
F RGT
GT+
CF TM P
9:00,5
01:30.7
00:01.1
47
47e
SAUVAGE Loïc
TIRABOSCHI Stefano
Renault Clio RS Line
SAUVAGE Loïc
TIRABOSCHI Stefano
Renault Clio RS Line
F RC4 Rally4
TM
F RC4
Rally4
TM
1:12:29,0
11:33.7
00:01.5
48
48e
FARLAY Cédric
BOUCHUT Virginie
Renault Clio RS Line
FARLAY Cédric
BOUCHUT Virginie
Renault Clio RS Line
F RC4 Rally4
CF 2RM P
F RC4
Rally4
CF 2RM P
9:01,6
01:31.8
00:01.1
48
48e
ROCARD Antoine
DERREVEAUX Amaury
Peugeot 208 VTI
ROCARD Antoine
DERREVEAUX Amaury
Peugeot 208 VTI
F RC4 R2
F RC4
R2
1:13:01,0
12:05.7
00:32.0
49
49e
DANIEL Franck
BESSON Olivier
Hommell Berlinette RS2
DANIEL Franck
BESSON Olivier
Hommell Berlinette RS2
F RGT GT9
CF TM
F RGT
GT9
CF TM
9:01,6
01:31.8
49
49e
MOTTARD Guy
ZAMBETTI Delphine
Peugeot 306 Maxi
MOTTARD Guy
ZAMBETTI Delphine
Peugeot 306 Maxi
F Rally Nat A7K
F Rally Nat
A7K
1:13:09,2
12:13.9
00:08.2
50
50e
BROTTES Olivier
MAZALLON Gwenaëlle
Renault Clio 16S
BROTTES Olivier
MAZALLON Gwenaëlle
Renault Clio 16S
F RC4 A7
P
F RC4
A7
P
9:02,5
01:32.7
00:00.9
50
50e
CART Aurélien
CHAUFFRAY Thomas
Peugeot 208 Rally 4
CART Aurélien
CHAUFFRAY Thomas
Peugeot 208 Rally 4
F RC4 Rally4
F RC4
Rally4
1:13:31,6
12:36.3
00:22.4
51
51e
JEANPIERRE Romain
CHOSALLAND Nicolas
Peugeot 208 VTI
JEANPIERRE Romain
CHOSALLAND Nicolas
Peugeot 208 VTI
F RC4 R2
P
F RC4
R2
P
9:04,8
01:35.0
00:02.3
51
51e
FILIPPI Eric
MAZOTTI Francis
Renault Clio RS
FILIPPI Eric
MAZOTTI Francis
Renault Clio RS
F RC4 R3
CF 2RM TM
F RC4
R3
CF 2RM TM
1:13:37,8
12:42.5
00:06.2
52
52e
GINES Elodie
TORNIOR Lisa
Renault Clio RS Line
GINES Elodie
TORNIOR Lisa
Renault Clio RS Line
F RC5 Rally5
CF 2RM TM F
F RC5
Rally5
CF 2RM TM F
9:07,1
01:37.3
00:02.3
52
52e
BROTTES Olivier
MAZALLON Gwenaëlle
Renault Clio 16S
BROTTES Olivier
MAZALLON Gwenaëlle
Renault Clio 16S
F RC4 A7
P
F RC4
A7
P
1:14:05,8
13:10.5
00:28.0
53
53e
BARGEON Dominique
BARGEON Ludovick
Subaru Impreza STI
BARGEON Dominique
BARGEON Ludovick
Subaru Impreza STI
F Rally Nat N4
P
F Rally Nat
N4
P
9:07,4
01:37.6
00:00.3
53
53e
DANIEL Franck
BESSON Olivier
Hommell Berlinette RS2
DANIEL Franck
BESSON Olivier
Hommell Berlinette RS2
F RGT GT9
CF TM
F RGT
GT9
CF TM
1:14:08,1
13:12.8
00:02.3
54
54e
LAMBOLEY Romuald
BENEAL Aurélien
Alpine A110
LAMBOLEY Romuald
BENEAL Aurélien
Alpine A110
F RGT RGT/FRGT
CF 2RM ALP
F RGT
RGT/FRGT
CF 2RM ALP
9:08,0
01:38.2
00:00.6
54
54e
JEANPIERRE Romain
CHOSALLAND Nicolas
Peugeot 208 VTI
JEANPIERRE Romain
CHOSALLAND Nicolas
Peugeot 208 VTI
F RC4 R2
P
F RC4
R2
P
1:14:13,6
13:18.3
00:05.5
55
55e
FILIPPI Eric
MAZOTTI Francis
Renault Clio RS
FILIPPI Eric
MAZOTTI Francis
Renault Clio RS
F RC4 R3
CF 2RM TM
F RC4
R3
CF 2RM TM
9:08,6
01:38.8
00:00.6
55
55e
LE COARER Sébastien
FRESSARD Grégory
Subaru Impreza N12
LE COARER Sébastien
FRESSARD Grégory
Subaru Impreza N12
F Rally Nat A8
TM P
F Rally Nat
A8
TM P
1:14:15,9
13:20.6
00:02.3
56
56e
AUROUSSEAU Tommy
GANDRE Romain
Peugeot 208 VTI
AUROUSSEAU Tommy
GANDRE Romain
Peugeot 208 VTI
F RC4 R2
TM P
F RC4
R2
TM P
9:11,0
01:41.2
00:02.4
56
56e
GENOUD Damien
MARECHAU Robin
Citroën Saxo VTS
GENOUD Damien
MARECHAU Robin
Citroën Saxo VTS
F RC5 N2
P
F RC5
N2
P
1:14:17,7
13:22.4
00:01.8
57
57e
SCHWAB Stan
CARMILLE Vincent
Peugeot 206
SCHWAB Stan
CARMILLE Vincent
Peugeot 206
F Rally Nat F214
TM
F Rally Nat
F214
TM
9:12,8
01:43.0
00:01.8
57
57e
POYET Nicolas
MAILLET Geoffray
Citroën Saxo VTS
POYET Nicolas
MAILLET Geoffray
Citroën Saxo VTS
F RC4 A6
P
F RC4
A6
P
1:14:31,3
13:36.0
00:13.6
58
58e
GENOUD Damien
MARECHAU Robin
Citroën Saxo VTS
GENOUD Damien
MARECHAU Robin
Citroën Saxo VTS
F RC5 N2
P
F RC5
N2
P
9:13,2
01:43.4
00:00.4
58
58e
GINES Elodie
TORNIOR Lisa
Renault Clio RS Line
GINES Elodie
TORNIOR Lisa
Renault Clio RS Line
F RC5 Rally5
CF 2RM TM F
F RC5
Rally5
CF 2RM TM F
1:14:59,4
14:04.1
00:28.1
59
59e
SAUVAGE Loïc
TIRABOSCHI Stefano
Renault Clio RS Line
SAUVAGE Loïc
TIRABOSCHI Stefano
Renault Clio RS Line
F RC4 Rally4
TM
F RC4
Rally4
TM
9:17,7
01:47.9
00:04.5
59
59e
AUROUSSEAU Tommy
GANDRE Romain
Peugeot 208 VTI
AUROUSSEAU Tommy
GANDRE Romain
Peugeot 208 VTI
F RC4 R2
TM P
F RC4
R2
TM P
1:15:01,8
14:06.5
00:02.4
60
60e
POYET Nicolas
MAILLET Geoffray
Citroën Saxo VTS
POYET Nicolas
MAILLET Geoffray
Citroën Saxo VTS
F RC4 A6
P
F RC4
A6
P
9:18,7
01:48.9
00:01.0
60
60e
MATHON Julien
MONTABONE Jacky
Renault Megane RS
MATHON Julien
MONTABONE Jacky
Renault Megane RS
F Rally Nat N4
CF P
F Rally Nat
N4
CF P
1:15:32,6
14:37.3
00:30.8
61
61e
LE COARER Sébastien
FRESSARD Grégory
Subaru Impreza N12
LE COARER Sébastien
FRESSARD Grégory
Subaru Impreza N12
F Rally Nat A8
TM P
F Rally Nat
A8
TM P
9:19,7
01:49.9
00:01.0
61
61e
LAMURE Romuald
FONTBONNE Bastien
Peugeot 206 XS
LAMURE Romuald
FONTBONNE Bastien
Peugeot 206 XS
F RC4 A6K
P
F RC4
A6K
P
1:15:49,0
14:53.7
00:16.4
62
62e
PLAN Jean-Louis
BOYER Mathieu
Peugeot 207 RC
PLAN Jean-Louis
BOYER Mathieu
Peugeot 207 RC
F RC4 R3
TM
F RC4
R3
TM
9:26,1
01:56.3
00:06.4
62
62e
VANBUTSEL Mathieu
VANBUTSEL Thomas
Renault Clio R3 Max
VANBUTSEL Mathieu
VANBUTSEL Thomas
Renault Clio R3 Max
F RC4 R3
TM
F RC4
R3
TM
1:15:56,7
15:01.4
00:07.7
63
63e
MATHON Julien
MONTABONE Jacky
Renault Megane RS
MATHON Julien
MONTABONE Jacky
Renault Megane RS
F Rally Nat N4
CF P
F Rally Nat
N4
CF P
9:27,4
01:57.6
00:01.3
63
63e
DELGERY François
RUBOD Brice
Peugeot 207 Maxi
DELGERY François
RUBOD Brice
Peugeot 207 Maxi
F Rally Nat F214
TM
F Rally Nat
F214
TM
1:15:58,5
15:03.2
00:01.8
64
64e
DELGERY François
RUBOD Brice
Peugeot 207 Maxi
DELGERY François
RUBOD Brice
Peugeot 207 Maxi
F Rally Nat F214
TM
F Rally Nat
F214
TM
9:27,9
01:58.1
00:00.5
64
64e
PLAN Jean-Louis
BOYER Mathieu
Peugeot 207 RC
PLAN Jean-Louis
BOYER Mathieu
Peugeot 207 RC
F RC4 R3
TM
F RC4
R3
TM
1:16:46,6
15:51.3
00:48.1
65
65e
LAMURE Romuald
FONTBONNE Bastien
Peugeot 206 XS
LAMURE Romuald
FONTBONNE Bastien
Peugeot 206 XS
F RC4 A6K
P
F RC4
A6K
P
9:35,4
02:05.6
00:07.5
65
65e
VIANO Allison
THERRY Patrick
Renault Clio RS Line
VIANO Allison
THERRY Patrick
Renault Clio RS Line
F RC5 Rally5
CF 2RM TM F
F RC5
Rally5
CF 2RM TM F
1:17:34,0
16:38.7
00:47.4
66
66e
MOTTARD Guy
ZAMBETTI Delphine
Peugeot 306 Maxi
MOTTARD Guy
ZAMBETTI Delphine
Peugeot 306 Maxi
F Rally Nat A7K
F Rally Nat
A7K
9:44,1
02:14.3
00:08.7
66
66e
SION Romain
LUNET Willy
Peugeot 106
SION Romain
LUNET Willy
Peugeot 106
F RC5 A5
P
F RC5
A5
P
1:20:14,7
19:19.4
02:40.7
67
67e
BALANDRAT Philippe
MAGNAT Lionel
Peugeot 106 XSI
BALANDRAT Philippe
MAGNAT Lionel
Peugeot 106 XSI
F RC5 N1
P
F RC5
N1
P
9:57,6
02:27.8
00:13.5
67
67e
LEVAUFRE Sébastien
LAFINEUR Fabian
Renault Clio 2 RS
LEVAUFRE Sébastien
LAFINEUR Fabian
Renault Clio 2 RS
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
1:20:25,7
19:30.4
00:11.0
68
68e
BLANCHARD Jean-Yves
DUCHAMPT Steven
Renault Clio Ragnotti
BLANCHARD Jean-Yves
DUCHAMPT Steven
Renault Clio Ragnotti
F RC4 N3
P
F RC4
N3
P
9:57,7
02:27.9
00:00.1
68
68e
BLANCHARD Jean-Yves
DUCHAMPT Steven
Renault Clio Ragnotti
BLANCHARD Jean-Yves
DUCHAMPT Steven
Renault Clio Ragnotti
F RC4 N3
P
F RC4
N3
P
1:21:14,3
20:19.0
00:48.6
69
69e
SION Romain
LUNET Willy
Peugeot 106
SION Romain
LUNET Willy
Peugeot 106
F RC5 A5
P
F RC5
A5
P
10:03,0
02:33.2
00:05.3
69
69e
BALANDRAT Philippe
MAGNAT Lionel
Peugeot 106 XSI
BALANDRAT Philippe
MAGNAT Lionel
Peugeot 106 XSI
F RC5 N1
P
F RC5
N1
P
1:21:14,4
20:19.1
00:00.1
70
70e
VIANO Allison
THERRY Patrick
Renault Clio RS Line
VIANO Allison
THERRY Patrick
Renault Clio RS Line
F RC5 Rally5
CF 2RM TM F
F RC5
Rally5
CF 2RM TM F
10:06,5
02:36.7
00:03.5
70
70e
DUMOULIN Franck
DUMOULIN Lucie
Renault Clio Ragnotti
DUMOULIN Franck
DUMOULIN Lucie
Renault Clio Ragnotti
F Rally Nat F214
P
F Rally Nat
F214
P
1:23:29,4
22:34.1
02:15.0
71
71e
VIALLETON Serge
GONON Ludovic
Renault Clio 16S
VIALLETON Serge
GONON Ludovic
Renault Clio 16S
F RC4 A7
P
F RC4
A7
P
10:12,9
02:43.1
00:06.4
71
71e
CUGUILLERE Vivian
LEONI Mickaël
Citroën C1 Cup
CUGUILLERE Vivian
LEONI Mickaël
Citroën C1 Cup
F RC5 F211
F RC5
F211
1:24:29,9
23:34.6
01:00.5
72
72e
CUGUILLERE Vivian
LEONI Mickaël
Citroën C1 Cup
CUGUILLERE Vivian
LEONI Mickaël
Citroën C1 Cup
F RC5 F211
F RC5
F211
10:14,3
02:44.5
00:01.4
72
72e
VIALLETON Serge
GONON Ludovic
Renault Clio 16S
VIALLETON Serge
GONON Ludovic
Renault Clio 16S
F RC4 A7
P
F RC4
A7
P
1:24:53,4
23:58.1
00:23.5
73
73e
LEVAUFRE Sébastien
LAFINEUR Fabian
Renault Clio 2 RS
LEVAUFRE Sébastien
LAFINEUR Fabian
Renault Clio 2 RS
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
10:21,2
02:51.4
00:06.9
73
73e
HELAINE Bruno
HELAINE Quentin
Peugeot 206 RCC
HELAINE Bruno
HELAINE Quentin
Peugeot 206 RCC
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
1:27:20,1
26:24.8
02:26.7
74
74e
HELAINE Bruno
HELAINE Quentin
Peugeot 206 RCC
HELAINE Bruno
HELAINE Quentin
Peugeot 206 RCC
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
10:44,1
03:14.3
00:22.9
74
74e
AMBLARD Jacques
REVOL Jean-Jacques
Citroën saxo VTS
AMBLARD Jacques
REVOL Jean-Jacques
Citroën saxo VTS
F RC5 N2Série
P
F RC5
N2Série
P
1:28:15,8
27:20.5
00:55.7
75
75e
DUMOULIN Franck
DUMOULIN Lucie
Renault Clio Ragnotti
DUMOULIN Franck
DUMOULIN Lucie
Renault Clio Ragnotti
F Rally Nat F214
P
F Rally Nat
F214
P
10:44,5
03:14.7
00:00.4
75
75e
SCHWAB Stan
CARMILLE Vincent
Peugeot 206
SCHWAB Stan
CARMILLE Vincent
Peugeot 206
F Rally Nat F214
TM
F Rally Nat
F214
TM
1:41:36,4
40:41.1
13:20.6
76
76e
AMBLARD Jacques
REVOL Jean-Jacques
Citroën saxo VTS
AMBLARD Jacques
REVOL Jean-Jacques
Citroën saxo VTS
F RC5 N2Série
P
F RC5
N2Série
P
11:47,2
04:17.4
01:02.7
76
76e
LAMBOLEY Romuald
BENEAL Aurélien
Alpine A110
LAMBOLEY Romuald
BENEAL Aurélien
Alpine A110
F RGT RGT/FRGT
CF 2RM ALP
F RGT
RGT/FRGT
CF 2RM ALP
1:56:33,3
55:38.0
14:56.9