74ème Rallye Rhône Charbonnières
Championnat de France des Rallyes
74ème Rallye Rhône Charbonnières
Championnat de France des Rallyes
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
72 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
GIORDANO Quentin
PARENT Kévin
Volkswagen Polo GTI
GIORDANO Quentin
PARENT Kévin
Volkswagen Polo GTI
F RC2 R5/Rally2
CF TM
F RC2
R5/Rally2
CF TM
6:19,3
1
1er
GIORDANO Quentin
PARENT Kévin
Volkswagen Polo GTI
GIORDANO Quentin
PARENT Kévin
Volkswagen Polo GTI
F RC2 R5/Rally2
CF TM
F RC2
R5/Rally2
CF TM
1:07:14,6
2
2e
MARGAILLAN Hugo
MARSAULT Laëtitia
Citroën C3
MARGAILLAN Hugo
MARSAULT Laëtitia
Citroën C3
F RC2 R5/Rally2
CF
F RC2
R5/Rally2
CF
6:19,8
00:00.5
00:00.5
2
2e
CIAMIN Nicolas
ROCHE Yannick
Hyundai I20 Rally2
CIAMIN Nicolas
ROCHE Yannick
Hyundai I20 Rally2
F RC2 R5/Rally2
CF
F RC2
R5/Rally2
CF
1:07:19,5
00:04.9
00:04.9
3
3e
CIAMIN Nicolas
ROCHE Yannick
Hyundai I20 Rally2
CIAMIN Nicolas
ROCHE Yannick
Hyundai I20 Rally2
F RC2 R5/Rally2
CF
F RC2
R5/Rally2
CF
6:20,8
00:01.5
00:01.0
3
3e
ROBERT Cédric
DUVAL Matthieu
Alpine A110
ROBERT Cédric
DUVAL Matthieu
Alpine A110
F RGT RGT/FRGT
CF 2RM TM
F RGT
RGT/FRGT
CF 2RM TM
1:07:35,5
00:20.9
00:16.0
4
4e
WAGNER William
MILLET Kévin
Volkswagen Polo GTI
WAGNER William
MILLET Kévin
Volkswagen Polo GTI
F RC2 R5/Rally2
CF TM
F RC2
R5/Rally2
CF TM
6:22,0
00:02.7
00:01.2
4
4e
MARGAILLAN Hugo
MARSAULT Laëtitia
Citroën C3
MARGAILLAN Hugo
MARSAULT Laëtitia
Citroën C3
F RC2 R5/Rally2
CF
F RC2
R5/Rally2
CF
1:07:39,5
00:24.9
00:04.0
5
5e
SALANON David
DEGOUT Jérôme
Volkswagen Polo GTI
SALANON David
DEGOUT Jérôme
Volkswagen Polo GTI
F RC2 R5/Rally2
CF
F RC2
R5/Rally2
CF
6:24,0
00:04.7
00:02.0
5
5e
SAUNIER Julien
VAUCLARE Frédéric
Alpine A110
SAUNIER Julien
VAUCLARE Frédéric
Alpine A110
F RGT RGT/FRGT
CF 2RM TM P
F RGT
RGT/FRGT
CF 2RM TM P
1:07:53,1
00:38.5
00:13.6
6
6e
ROBERT Cédric
DUVAL Matthieu
Alpine A110
ROBERT Cédric
DUVAL Matthieu
Alpine A110
F RGT RGT/FRGT
CF 2RM TM
F RGT
RGT/FRGT
CF 2RM TM
6:24,5
00:05.2
00:00.5
6
6e
WAGNER William
MILLET Kévin
Volkswagen Polo GTI
WAGNER William
MILLET Kévin
Volkswagen Polo GTI
F RC2 R5/Rally2
CF TM
F RC2
R5/Rally2
CF TM
1:08:15,3
01:00.7
00:22.2
7
7e
SAUNIER Julien
VAUCLARE Frédéric
Alpine A110
SAUNIER Julien
VAUCLARE Frédéric
Alpine A110
F RGT RGT/FRGT
CF 2RM TM P
F RGT
RGT/FRGT
CF 2RM TM P
6:27,7
00:08.4
00:03.2
7
7e
SALANON David
DEGOUT Jérôme
Volkswagen Polo GTI
SALANON David
DEGOUT Jérôme
Volkswagen Polo GTI
F RC2 R5/Rally2
CF
F RC2
R5/Rally2
CF
1:08:17,1
01:02.5
00:01.8
8
8e
GIROUX Luc
LOUP Julien
Citroën C3
GIROUX Luc
LOUP Julien
Citroën C3
F RC2 R5/Rally2
CF TM
F RC2
R5/Rally2
CF TM
6:31,5
00:12.2
00:03.8
8
8e
BERNARDI Florian
COMBE Geoffrey
Ford Fiesta MK2
BERNARDI Florian
COMBE Geoffrey
Ford Fiesta MK2
F RC2 R5/Rally2
CF TM
F RC2
R5/Rally2
CF TM
1:09:21,3
02:06.7
01:04.2
9
9e
MAUFFREY Eric
REBUT Julien
Skoda Fabia Evo
MAUFFREY Eric
REBUT Julien
Skoda Fabia Evo
F RC2 R5/Rally2
CF TM
F RC2
R5/Rally2
CF TM
6:32,0
00:12.7
00:00.5
9
9e
MAUFFREY Eric
REBUT Julien
Skoda Fabia Evo
MAUFFREY Eric
REBUT Julien
Skoda Fabia Evo
F RC2 R5/Rally2
CF TM
F RC2
R5/Rally2
CF TM
1:09:52,8
02:38.2
00:31.5
10
10e
BERNARDI Florian
COMBE Geoffrey
Ford Fiesta MK2
BERNARDI Florian
COMBE Geoffrey
Ford Fiesta MK2
F RC2 R5/Rally2
CF TM
F RC2
R5/Rally2
CF TM
6:34,4
00:15.1
00:02.4
10
10e
ROUSSET Eric
SAUCE Christophe
Citroën C4
ROUSSET Eric
SAUCE Christophe
Citroën C4
F RC1 A8W
F RC1
A8W
1:10:16,6
03:02.0
00:23.8
11
11e
ROUSSET Eric
SAUCE Christophe
Citroën C4
ROUSSET Eric
SAUCE Christophe
Citroën C4
F RC1 A8W
F RC1
A8W
6:35,8
00:16.5
00:01.4
11
11e
GIROUX Luc
LOUP Julien
Citroën C3
GIROUX Luc
LOUP Julien
Citroën C3
F RC2 R5/Rally2
CF TM
F RC2
R5/Rally2
CF TM
1:10:33,4
03:18.8
00:16.8
12
12e
RAYMOND Cyril
SALMON Valentin
Alpine A110
RAYMOND Cyril
SALMON Valentin
Alpine A110
F RGT RGT/FRGT
CF 2RM ALP
F RGT
RGT/FRGT
CF 2RM ALP
6:38,9
00:19.6
00:03.1
12
12e
RAYMOND Cyril
SALMON Valentin
Alpine A110
RAYMOND Cyril
SALMON Valentin
Alpine A110
F RGT RGT/FRGT
CF 2RM ALP
F RGT
RGT/FRGT
CF 2RM ALP
1:10:43,3
03:28.7
00:09.9
13
13e
ROUILLARD Patrick
ZAZURCA Guilhem
Skoda Fabia
ROUILLARD Patrick
ZAZURCA Guilhem
Skoda Fabia
F RC2 R5/Rally2
CF TM
F RC2
R5/Rally2
CF TM
6:39,7
00:20.4
00:00.8
13
13e
CONSTANTY Kévin
BELHACENE Mathieu
Citroën C3
CONSTANTY Kévin
BELHACENE Mathieu
Citroën C3
F RC2 R5/Rally2
CF TM
F RC2
R5/Rally2
CF TM
1:11:55,6
04:41.0
01:12.3
14
14e
BECT Fabrice
MICHAL Arnaud
Alpine A110
BECT Fabrice
MICHAL Arnaud
Alpine A110
F RGT RGT/FRGT
CF 2RM P ALP
F RGT
RGT/FRGT
CF 2RM P ALP
6:41,9
00:22.6
00:02.2
14
14e
FONTALBA Grégory
HERMET Stéphan
Alpine A110
FONTALBA Grégory
HERMET Stéphan
Alpine A110
F RGT RGT/FRGT
CF 2RM ALP
F RGT
RGT/FRGT
CF 2RM ALP
1:12:01,7
04:47.1
00:06.1
15
15e
FONTALBA Grégory
HERMET Stéphan
Alpine A110
FONTALBA Grégory
HERMET Stéphan
Alpine A110
F RGT RGT/FRGT
CF 2RM ALP
F RGT
RGT/FRGT
CF 2RM ALP
6:50,6
00:31.3
00:08.7
15
15e
BECT Fabrice
MICHAL Arnaud
Alpine A110
BECT Fabrice
MICHAL Arnaud
Alpine A110
F RGT RGT/FRGT
CF 2RM P ALP
F RGT
RGT/FRGT
CF 2RM P ALP
1:12:30,4
05:15.8
00:28.7
16
16e
CONSTANTY Kévin
BELHACENE Mathieu
Citroën C3
CONSTANTY Kévin
BELHACENE Mathieu
Citroën C3
F RC2 R5/Rally2
CF TM
F RC2
R5/Rally2
CF TM
6:54,8
00:35.5
00:04.2
16
16e
JEUDY Ludovic
MARGAINE Nadine
Peugeot 205 GTI
JEUDY Ludovic
MARGAINE Nadine
Peugeot 205 GTI
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
1:13:25,7
06:11.1
00:55.3
17
17e
CRETIEN Jérémy
ROUCHOUZE Xavier
Alpine A110
CRETIEN Jérémy
ROUCHOUZE Xavier
Alpine A110
F RGT RGT/FRGT
CF 2RM TM P
F RGT
RGT/FRGT
CF 2RM TM P
6:55,5
00:36.2
00:00.7
17
17e
DI FANTE Romain
CHIAPPE Patrick
Renault Clio RS Line
DI FANTE Romain
CHIAPPE Patrick
Renault Clio RS Line
F RC4 Rally4
CF 2RM
F RC4
Rally4
CF 2RM
1:13:55,1
06:40.5
00:29.4
18
18e
DI FANTE Romain
CHIAPPE Patrick
Renault Clio RS Line
DI FANTE Romain
CHIAPPE Patrick
Renault Clio RS Line
F RC4 Rally4
CF 2RM
F RC4
Rally4
CF 2RM
6:57,1
00:37.8
00:01.6
18
18e
CRETIEN Jérémy
ROUCHOUZE Xavier
Alpine A110
CRETIEN Jérémy
ROUCHOUZE Xavier
Alpine A110
F RGT RGT/FRGT
CF 2RM TM P
F RGT
RGT/FRGT
CF 2RM TM P
1:14:44,1
07:29.5
00:49.0
19
19e
LATOUR Bertrand
BOIRON Pierre
Porsche 997 GT3 Cup
LATOUR Bertrand
BOIRON Pierre
Porsche 997 GT3 Cup
F RGT GT+
TM P
F RGT
GT+
TM P
6:57,4
00:38.1
00:00.3
19
19e
LATOUR Bertrand
BOIRON Pierre
Porsche 997 GT3 Cup
LATOUR Bertrand
BOIRON Pierre
Porsche 997 GT3 Cup
F RGT GT+
TM P
F RGT
GT+
TM P
1:14:46,2
07:31.6
00:02.1
20
20e
JEUDY Ludovic
MARGAINE Nadine
Peugeot 205 GTI
JEUDY Ludovic
MARGAINE Nadine
Peugeot 205 GTI
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
6:58,1
00:38.8
00:00.7
20
20e
CARDENAS Benjamin
FONTANA Alexandra
Peugeot 306
CARDENAS Benjamin
FONTANA Alexandra
Peugeot 306
F Rally Nat F214
CF TM
F Rally Nat
F214
CF TM
1:15:26,0
08:11.4
00:39.8
21
21e
MARRY Raphaël
MAGAND Alexis
Alpine A110
MARRY Raphaël
MAGAND Alexis
Alpine A110
F RGT RGT/FRGT
CF 2RM P ALP
F RGT
RGT/FRGT
CF 2RM P ALP
7:01,1
00:41.8
00:03.0
21
21e
MARRY Raphaël
MAGAND Alexis
Alpine A110
MARRY Raphaël
MAGAND Alexis
Alpine A110
F RGT RGT/FRGT
CF 2RM P ALP
F RGT
RGT/FRGT
CF 2RM P ALP
1:15:41,9
08:27.3
00:15.9
22
22e
BAFFOUN Philippe
QUARTINI Charlyne
Alpine A110
BAFFOUN Philippe
QUARTINI Charlyne
Alpine A110
F RGT RGT/FRGT
CF 2RM ALP
F RGT
RGT/FRGT
CF 2RM ALP
7:03,1
00:43.8
00:02.0
22
22e
BAFFOUN Philippe
QUARTINI Charlyne
Alpine A110
BAFFOUN Philippe
QUARTINI Charlyne
Alpine A110
F RGT RGT/FRGT
CF 2RM ALP
F RGT
RGT/FRGT
CF 2RM ALP
1:15:48,7
08:34.1
00:06.8
23
23e
CARDENAS Benjamin
FONTANA Alexandra
Peugeot 306
CARDENAS Benjamin
FONTANA Alexandra
Peugeot 306
F Rally Nat F214
CF TM
F Rally Nat
F214
CF TM
7:04,0
00:44.7
00:00.9
23
23e
TRUCHET Christophe
TRUCHET Barbara
Renault Megane RS
TRUCHET Christophe
TRUCHET Barbara
Renault Megane RS
F Rally Nat N4
P
F Rally Nat
N4
P
1:16:10,2
08:55.6
00:21.5
24
24e
ROCA Gilles
MATAS Nicolas
Skoda Fabia
ROCA Gilles
MATAS Nicolas
Skoda Fabia
F RC2 R5/Rally2
F RC2
R5/Rally2
7:06,3
00:47.0
00:02.3
24
24e
DUCLAUX Julien
FAURE Emilie
Renault Mégane 3 RS
DUCLAUX Julien
FAURE Emilie
Renault Mégane 3 RS
F Rally Nat A8
P
F Rally Nat
A8
P
1:16:11,0
08:56.4
00:00.8
25
25e
COMBE Fabien
COMBE Ludovic
Renault Clio RS
COMBE Fabien
COMBE Ludovic
Renault Clio RS
F RC4 R3
CF 2RM TM
F RC4
R3
CF 2RM TM
7:07,7
00:48.4
00:01.4
25
25e
JOLY Florent
MACHI Cyril
Citroën DS3 R3 Max
JOLY Florent
MACHI Cyril
Citroën DS3 R3 Max
F RC4 R3
TM
F RC4
R3
TM
1:16:24,0
09:09.4
00:13.0
26
26e
JOLY Florent
MACHI Cyril
Citroën DS3 R3 Max
JOLY Florent
MACHI Cyril
Citroën DS3 R3 Max
F RC4 R3
TM
F RC4
R3
TM
7:10,3
00:51.0
00:02.6
26
26e
RUMEAU Sarah
AMBLARD Julie
Opel Corsa GS Line
RUMEAU Sarah
AMBLARD Julie
Opel Corsa GS Line
F RC4 Rally4
CF 2RM TM F
F RC4
Rally4
CF 2RM TM F
1:16:53,8
09:39.2
00:29.8
27
27e
RUMEAU Sarah
AMBLARD Julie
Opel Corsa GS Line
RUMEAU Sarah
AMBLARD Julie
Opel Corsa GS Line
F RC4 Rally4
CF 2RM TM F
F RC4
Rally4
CF 2RM TM F
7:12,2
00:52.9
00:01.9
27
27e
COMBE Fabien
COMBE Ludovic
Renault Clio RS
COMBE Fabien
COMBE Ludovic
Renault Clio RS
F RC4 R3
CF 2RM TM
F RC4
R3
CF 2RM TM
1:16:59,4
09:44.8
00:05.6
28
28e
PAUGET Pascal
GILBERT François
Skoda Fabia
PAUGET Pascal
GILBERT François
Skoda Fabia
F RC2 R5/Rally2
P
F RC2
R5/Rally2
P
7:13,2
00:53.9
00:01.0
28
28e
CROCHON Nicolas
BRUN Brice
Renault Clio RS Line
CROCHON Nicolas
BRUN Brice
Renault Clio RS Line
F RC4 Rally4
TM P
F RC4
Rally4
TM P
1:17:20,8
10:06.2
00:21.4
29
29e
CROCHON Nicolas
BRUN Brice
Renault Clio RS Line
CROCHON Nicolas
BRUN Brice
Renault Clio RS Line
F RC4 Rally4
TM P
F RC4
Rally4
TM P
7:13,9
00:54.6
00:00.7
29
29e
PAUGET Pascal
GILBERT François
Skoda Fabia
PAUGET Pascal
GILBERT François
Skoda Fabia
F RC2 R5/Rally2
P
F RC2
R5/Rally2
P
1:17:24,9
10:10.3
00:04.1
30
30e
LECUREUX Arthur
GIRALDO Meryl
Peugeot 208 Rally 4
LECUREUX Arthur
GIRALDO Meryl
Peugeot 208 Rally 4
F RC4 Rally4
P
F RC4
Rally4
P
7:14,1
00:54.8
00:00.2
30
30e
MASSE Thierry
PONTET Romain
Renault Clio 3 RS
MASSE Thierry
PONTET Romain
Renault Clio 3 RS
F Rally Nat F214
P
F Rally Nat
F214
P
1:17:34,5
10:19.9
00:09.6
31
31e
DUCLAUX Julien
FAURE Emilie
Renault Mégane 3 RS
DUCLAUX Julien
FAURE Emilie
Renault Mégane 3 RS
F Rally Nat A8
P
F Rally Nat
A8
P
7:14,3
00:55.0
00:00.2
31
31e
ROUILLARD Patrick
ZAZURCA Guilhem
Skoda Fabia
ROUILLARD Patrick
ZAZURCA Guilhem
Skoda Fabia
F RC2 R5/Rally2
CF TM
F RC2
R5/Rally2
CF TM
1:17:38,6
10:24.0
00:04.1
32
32e
MOLINA Gerome
CHATEAU Axel
Peugeot 208 VTI
MOLINA Gerome
CHATEAU Axel
Peugeot 208 VTI
F RC4 R2
P
F RC4
R2
P
7:16,2
00:56.9
00:01.9
32
32e
MOLINA Gerome
CHATEAU Axel
Peugeot 208 VTI
MOLINA Gerome
CHATEAU Axel
Peugeot 208 VTI
F RC4 R2
P
F RC4
R2
P
1:17:56,3
10:41.7
00:17.7
33
33e
BERTRAND Guy
JACQUOT Louise
Alpine A110
BERTRAND Guy
JACQUOT Louise
Alpine A110
F RGT RGT/FRGT
CF 2RM ALP
F RGT
RGT/FRGT
CF 2RM ALP
7:16,3
00:57.0
00:00.1
33
33e
LECUREUX Arthur
GIRALDO Meryl
Peugeot 208 Rally 4
LECUREUX Arthur
GIRALDO Meryl
Peugeot 208 Rally 4
F RC4 Rally4
P
F RC4
Rally4
P
1:17:56,9
10:42.3
00:00.6
34
34e
TRUCHET Christophe
TRUCHET Barbara
Renault Megane RS
TRUCHET Christophe
TRUCHET Barbara
Renault Megane RS
F Rally Nat N4
P
F Rally Nat
N4
P
7:19,3
01:00.0
00:03.0
34
34e
SERAY Sylvain
FOUQUERAY Mathieu
Renault Clio 3 RS
SERAY Sylvain
FOUQUERAY Mathieu
Renault Clio 3 RS
F Rally Nat F214
TM
F Rally Nat
F214
TM
1:18:00,8
10:46.2
00:03.9
35
35e
BRET Nicolas
MUNOZ David
Renault Clio
BRET Nicolas
MUNOZ David
Renault Clio
F Rally Nat F214
P
F Rally Nat
F214
P
7:19,5
01:00.2
00:00.2
35
35e
BRET Nicolas
MUNOZ David
Renault Clio
BRET Nicolas
MUNOZ David
Renault Clio
F Rally Nat F214
P
F Rally Nat
F214
P
1:18:10,9
10:56.3
00:10.1
36
36e
BERARD Pascal
BERARD Caroline
Renault Clio 4 RS
BERARD Pascal
BERARD Caroline
Renault Clio 4 RS
F RC4 R3
CF 2RM TM P
F RC4
R3
CF 2RM TM P
7:19,5
01:00.2
36
36e
ROCA Gilles
MATAS Nicolas
Skoda Fabia
ROCA Gilles
MATAS Nicolas
Skoda Fabia
F RC2 R5/Rally2
F RC2
R5/Rally2
1:18:13,9
10:59.3
00:03.0
37
37e
CHARVAZ Mickaël
MURCIA Corinne
Porsche 997 GT3 Cup
CHARVAZ Mickaël
MURCIA Corinne
Porsche 997 GT3 Cup
F RGT GT+
CF TM P
F RGT
GT+
CF TM P
7:19,5
01:00.2
37
37e
BERARD Pascal
BERARD Caroline
Renault Clio 4 RS
BERARD Pascal
BERARD Caroline
Renault Clio 4 RS
F RC4 R3
CF 2RM TM P
F RC4
R3
CF 2RM TM P
1:18:26,6
11:12.0
00:12.7
38
38e
MERMET Maxime
GUICHARD Florian
Peugeot 208 VTI
MERMET Maxime
GUICHARD Florian
Peugeot 208 VTI
F RC4 R2
TM P
F RC4
R2
TM P
7:21,1
01:01.8
00:01.6
38
38e
BERTRAND Guy
JACQUOT Louise
Alpine A110
BERTRAND Guy
JACQUOT Louise
Alpine A110
F RGT RGT/FRGT
CF 2RM ALP
F RGT
RGT/FRGT
CF 2RM ALP
1:18:30,7
11:16.1
00:04.1
39
39e
VANBUTSEL Mathieu
VANBUTSEL Thomas
Renault Clio R3 Max
VANBUTSEL Mathieu
VANBUTSEL Thomas
Renault Clio R3 Max
F RC4 R3
TM
F RC4
R3
TM
7:21,7
01:02.4
00:00.6
39
39e
MERMET Maxime
GUICHARD Florian
Peugeot 208 VTI
MERMET Maxime
GUICHARD Florian
Peugeot 208 VTI
F RC4 R2
TM P
F RC4
R2
TM P
1:18:44,4
11:29.8
00:13.7
40
40e
LE COARER Sébastien
FRESSARD Grégory
Subaru Impreza N12
LE COARER Sébastien
FRESSARD Grégory
Subaru Impreza N12
F Rally Nat A8
TM P
F Rally Nat
A8
TM P
7:22,2
01:02.9
00:00.5
40
40e
RABILLOUD Jeoffrey
BRISSEAU Quentin
Peugeot 106 S16
RABILLOUD Jeoffrey
BRISSEAU Quentin
Peugeot 106 S16
F RC4 A6
P
F RC4
A6
P
1:19:12,2
11:57.6
00:27.8
41
41e
SERAY Sylvain
FOUQUERAY Mathieu
Renault Clio 3 RS
SERAY Sylvain
FOUQUERAY Mathieu
Renault Clio 3 RS
F Rally Nat F214
TM
F Rally Nat
F214
TM
7:24,3
01:05.0
00:02.1
41
41e
MOLLARD Alexandre
EYMIN Nicolas
Peugeot 208 VTI
MOLLARD Alexandre
EYMIN Nicolas
Peugeot 208 VTI
F RC4 R2
CF 2RM TM P
F RC4
R2
CF 2RM TM P
1:19:19,6
12:05.0
00:07.4
42
42e
MASSE Thierry
PONTET Romain
Renault Clio 3 RS
MASSE Thierry
PONTET Romain
Renault Clio 3 RS
F Rally Nat F214
P
F Rally Nat
F214
P
7:25,5
01:06.2
00:01.2
42
42e
CHARVAZ Mickaël
MURCIA Corinne
Porsche 997 GT3 Cup
CHARVAZ Mickaël
MURCIA Corinne
Porsche 997 GT3 Cup
F RGT GT+
CF TM P
F RGT
GT+
CF TM P
1:19:41,3
12:26.7
00:21.7
43
43e
ROCARD Antoine
DERREVEAUX Amaury
Peugeot 208 VTI
ROCARD Antoine
DERREVEAUX Amaury
Peugeot 208 VTI
F RC4 R2
F RC4
R2
7:29,4
01:10.1
00:03.9
43
43e
BATTEAU Thierry
MUGNERET Christophe
Citroën Saxo VTS
BATTEAU Thierry
MUGNERET Christophe
Citroën Saxo VTS
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
1:19:42,7
12:28.1
00:01.4
44
44e
FARLAY Cédric
BOUCHUT Virginie
Renault Clio RS Line
FARLAY Cédric
BOUCHUT Virginie
Renault Clio RS Line
F RC4 Rally4
CF 2RM P
F RC4
Rally4
CF 2RM P
7:33,4
01:14.1
00:04.0
44
44e
VIDUEIRA Mireille
KUMMER Florine
Ford Fiesta ST
VIDUEIRA Mireille
KUMMER Florine
Ford Fiesta ST
F RC3 Rally3
CF P F
F RC3
Rally3
CF P F
1:19:43,3
12:28.7
00:00.6
45
45e
JEANPIERRE Romain
CHOSALLAND Nicolas
Peugeot 208 VTI
JEANPIERRE Romain
CHOSALLAND Nicolas
Peugeot 208 VTI
F RC4 R2
P
F RC4
R2
P
7:33,8
01:14.5
00:00.4
45
45e
FARLAY Cédric
BOUCHUT Virginie
Renault Clio RS Line
FARLAY Cédric
BOUCHUT Virginie
Renault Clio RS Line
F RC4 Rally4
CF 2RM P
F RC4
Rally4
CF 2RM P
1:20:00,9
12:46.3
00:17.6
46
46e
RABILLOUD Jeoffrey
BRISSEAU Quentin
Peugeot 106 S16
RABILLOUD Jeoffrey
BRISSEAU Quentin
Peugeot 106 S16
F RC4 A6
P
F RC4
A6
P
7:34,8
01:15.5
00:01.0
46
46e
SAUVAGE Loïc
TIRABOSCHI Stefano
Renault Clio RS Line
SAUVAGE Loïc
TIRABOSCHI Stefano
Renault Clio RS Line
F RC4 Rally4
TM
F RC4
Rally4
TM
1:20:24,0
13:09.4
00:23.1
47
47e
VIDUEIRA Mireille
KUMMER Florine
Ford Fiesta ST
VIDUEIRA Mireille
KUMMER Florine
Ford Fiesta ST
F RC3 Rally3
CF P F
F RC3
Rally3
CF P F
7:35,6
01:16.3
00:00.8
47
47e
ROCARD Antoine
DERREVEAUX Amaury
Peugeot 208 VTI
ROCARD Antoine
DERREVEAUX Amaury
Peugeot 208 VTI
F RC4 R2
F RC4
R2
1:20:30,4
13:15.8
00:06.4
48
48e
BATTEAU Thierry
MUGNERET Christophe
Citroën Saxo VTS
BATTEAU Thierry
MUGNERET Christophe
Citroën Saxo VTS
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
7:36,2
01:16.9
00:00.6
48
48e
CART Aurélien
CHAUFFRAY Thomas
Peugeot 208 Rally 4
CART Aurélien
CHAUFFRAY Thomas
Peugeot 208 Rally 4
F RC4 Rally4
F RC4
Rally4
1:21:12,5
13:57.9
00:42.1
49
49e
GENOUD Damien
MARECHAU Robin
Citroën Saxo VTS
GENOUD Damien
MARECHAU Robin
Citroën Saxo VTS
F RC5 N2
P
F RC5
N2
P
7:37,1
01:17.8
00:00.9
49
49e
FILIPPI Eric
MAZOTTI Francis
Renault Clio RS
FILIPPI Eric
MAZOTTI Francis
Renault Clio RS
F RC4 R3
CF 2RM TM
F RC4
R3
CF 2RM TM
1:21:28,8
14:14.2
00:16.3
50
50e
MOLLARD Alexandre
EYMIN Nicolas
Peugeot 208 VTI
MOLLARD Alexandre
EYMIN Nicolas
Peugeot 208 VTI
F RC4 R2
CF 2RM TM P
F RC4
R2
CF 2RM TM P
7:39,6
01:20.3
00:02.5
50
50e
LE COARER Sébastien
FRESSARD Grégory
Subaru Impreza N12
LE COARER Sébastien
FRESSARD Grégory
Subaru Impreza N12
F Rally Nat A8
TM P
F Rally Nat
A8
TM P
1:21:38,1
14:23.5
00:09.3
51
51e
LAMBOLEY Romuald
BENEAL Aurélien
Alpine A110
LAMBOLEY Romuald
BENEAL Aurélien
Alpine A110
F RGT RGT/FRGT
CF 2RM ALP
F RGT
RGT/FRGT
CF 2RM ALP
7:40,0
01:20.7
00:00.4
51
51e
JEANPIERRE Romain
CHOSALLAND Nicolas
Peugeot 208 VTI
JEANPIERRE Romain
CHOSALLAND Nicolas
Peugeot 208 VTI
F RC4 R2
P
F RC4
R2
P
1:21:47,4
14:32.8
00:09.3
52
52e
DANIEL Franck
BESSON Olivier
Hommell Berlinette RS2
DANIEL Franck
BESSON Olivier
Hommell Berlinette RS2
F RGT GT9
CF TM
F RGT
GT9
CF TM
7:40,8
01:21.5
00:00.8
52
52e
DANIEL Franck
BESSON Olivier
Hommell Berlinette RS2
DANIEL Franck
BESSON Olivier
Hommell Berlinette RS2
F RGT GT9
CF TM
F RGT
GT9
CF TM
1:21:48,9
14:34.3
00:01.5
53
53e
CART Aurélien
CHAUFFRAY Thomas
Peugeot 208 Rally 4
CART Aurélien
CHAUFFRAY Thomas
Peugeot 208 Rally 4
F RC4 Rally4
F RC4
Rally4
7:40,9
01:21.6
00:00.1
53
53e
BROTTES Olivier
MAZALLON Gwenaëlle
Renault Clio 16S
BROTTES Olivier
MAZALLON Gwenaëlle
Renault Clio 16S
F RC4 A7
P
F RC4
A7
P
1:21:51,7
14:37.1
00:02.8
54
54e
BROTTES Olivier
MAZALLON Gwenaëlle
Renault Clio 16S
BROTTES Olivier
MAZALLON Gwenaëlle
Renault Clio 16S
F RC4 A7
P
F RC4
A7
P
7:45,9
01:26.6
00:05.0
54
54e
GENOUD Damien
MARECHAU Robin
Citroën Saxo VTS
GENOUD Damien
MARECHAU Robin
Citroën Saxo VTS
F RC5 N2
P
F RC5
N2
P
1:21:54,8
14:40.2
00:03.1
55
55e
FILIPPI Eric
MAZOTTI Francis
Renault Clio RS
FILIPPI Eric
MAZOTTI Francis
Renault Clio RS
F RC4 R3
CF 2RM TM
F RC4
R3
CF 2RM TM
7:51,0
01:31.7
00:05.1
55
55e
POYET Nicolas
MAILLET Geoffray
Citroën Saxo VTS
POYET Nicolas
MAILLET Geoffray
Citroën Saxo VTS
F RC4 A6
P
F RC4
A6
P
1:22:22,6
15:08.0
00:27.8
56
56e
POYET Nicolas
MAILLET Geoffray
Citroën Saxo VTS
POYET Nicolas
MAILLET Geoffray
Citroën Saxo VTS
F RC4 A6
P
F RC4
A6
P
7:51,3
01:32.0
00:00.3
56
56e
GINES Elodie
TORNIOR Lisa
Renault Clio RS Line
GINES Elodie
TORNIOR Lisa
Renault Clio RS Line
F RC5 Rally5
CF 2RM TM F
F RC5
Rally5
CF 2RM TM F
1:22:53,6
15:39.0
00:31.0
57
57e
GINES Elodie
TORNIOR Lisa
Renault Clio RS Line
GINES Elodie
TORNIOR Lisa
Renault Clio RS Line
F RC5 Rally5
CF 2RM TM F
F RC5
Rally5
CF 2RM TM F
7:54,2
01:34.9
00:02.9
57
57e
VANBUTSEL Mathieu
VANBUTSEL Thomas
Renault Clio R3 Max
VANBUTSEL Mathieu
VANBUTSEL Thomas
Renault Clio R3 Max
F RC4 R3
TM
F RC4
R3
TM
1:23:18,4
16:03.8
00:24.8
58
58e
SAUVAGE Loïc
TIRABOSCHI Stefano
Renault Clio RS Line
SAUVAGE Loïc
TIRABOSCHI Stefano
Renault Clio RS Line
F RC4 Rally4
TM
F RC4
Rally4
TM
7:55,0
01:35.7
00:00.8
58
58e
MATHON Julien
MONTABONE Jacky
Renault Megane RS
MATHON Julien
MONTABONE Jacky
Renault Megane RS
F Rally Nat N4
CF P
F Rally Nat
N4
CF P
1:23:29,6
16:15.0
00:11.2
59
59e
MATHON Julien
MONTABONE Jacky
Renault Megane RS
MATHON Julien
MONTABONE Jacky
Renault Megane RS
F Rally Nat N4
CF P
F Rally Nat
N4
CF P
7:57,0
01:37.7
00:02.0
59
59e
AUROUSSEAU Tommy
GANDRE Romain
Peugeot 208 VTI
AUROUSSEAU Tommy
GANDRE Romain
Peugeot 208 VTI
F RC4 R2
TM P
F RC4
R2
TM P
1:23:45,3
16:30.7
00:15.7
60
60e
VIANO Allison
THERRY Patrick
Renault Clio RS Line
VIANO Allison
THERRY Patrick
Renault Clio RS Line
F RC5 Rally5
CF 2RM TM F
F RC5
Rally5
CF 2RM TM F
8:07,3
01:48.0
00:10.3
60
60e
LAMURE Romuald
FONTBONNE Bastien
Peugeot 206 XS
LAMURE Romuald
FONTBONNE Bastien
Peugeot 206 XS
F RC4 A6K
P
F RC4
A6K
P
1:24:03,1
16:48.5
00:17.8
61
61e
PLAN Jean-Louis
BOYER Mathieu
Peugeot 207 RC
PLAN Jean-Louis
BOYER Mathieu
Peugeot 207 RC
F RC4 R3
TM
F RC4
R3
TM
8:10,4
01:51.1
00:03.1
61
61e
DELGERY François
RUBOD Brice
Peugeot 207 Maxi
DELGERY François
RUBOD Brice
Peugeot 207 Maxi
F Rally Nat F214
TM
F Rally Nat
F214
TM
1:24:20,6
17:06.0
00:17.5
62
62e
LAMURE Romuald
FONTBONNE Bastien
Peugeot 206 XS
LAMURE Romuald
FONTBONNE Bastien
Peugeot 206 XS
F RC4 A6K
P
F RC4
A6K
P
8:14,1
01:54.8
00:03.7
62
62e
PLAN Jean-Louis
BOYER Mathieu
Peugeot 207 RC
PLAN Jean-Louis
BOYER Mathieu
Peugeot 207 RC
F RC4 R3
TM
F RC4
R3
TM
1:24:57,0
17:42.4
00:36.4
63
63e
VIALLETON Serge
GONON Ludovic
Renault Clio 16S
VIALLETON Serge
GONON Ludovic
Renault Clio 16S
F RC4 A7
P
F RC4
A7
P
8:17,3
01:58.0
00:03.2
63
63e
VIANO Allison
THERRY Patrick
Renault Clio RS Line
VIANO Allison
THERRY Patrick
Renault Clio RS Line
F RC5 Rally5
CF 2RM TM F
F RC5
Rally5
CF 2RM TM F
1:25:41,3
18:26.7
00:44.3
64
64e
DELGERY François
RUBOD Brice
Peugeot 207 Maxi
DELGERY François
RUBOD Brice
Peugeot 207 Maxi
F Rally Nat F214
TM
F Rally Nat
F214
TM
8:22,1
02:02.8
00:04.8
64
64e
LEVAUFRE Sébastien
LAFINEUR Fabian
Renault Clio 2 RS
LEVAUFRE Sébastien
LAFINEUR Fabian
Renault Clio 2 RS
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
1:29:13,7
21:59.1
03:32.4
65
65e
BLANCHARD Jean-Yves
DUCHAMPT Steven
Renault Clio Ragnotti
BLANCHARD Jean-Yves
DUCHAMPT Steven
Renault Clio Ragnotti
F RC4 N3
P
F RC4
N3
P
8:24,3
02:05.0
00:02.2
65
65e
SION Romain
LUNET Willy
Peugeot 106
SION Romain
LUNET Willy
Peugeot 106
F RC5 A5
P
F RC5
A5
P
1:29:27,3
22:12.7
00:13.6
66
66e
DUMOULIN Franck
DUMOULIN Lucie
Renault Clio Ragnotti
DUMOULIN Franck
DUMOULIN Lucie
Renault Clio Ragnotti
F Rally Nat F214
P
F Rally Nat
F214
P
8:42,5
02:23.2
00:18.2
66
66e
BLANCHARD Jean-Yves
DUCHAMPT Steven
Renault Clio Ragnotti
BLANCHARD Jean-Yves
DUCHAMPT Steven
Renault Clio Ragnotti
F RC4 N3
P
F RC4
N3
P
1:29:38,6
22:24.0
00:11.3
67
67e
AUROUSSEAU Tommy
GANDRE Romain
Peugeot 208 VTI
AUROUSSEAU Tommy
GANDRE Romain
Peugeot 208 VTI
F RC4 R2
TM P
F RC4
R2
TM P
8:43,5
02:24.2
00:01.0
67
67e
DUMOULIN Franck
DUMOULIN Lucie
Renault Clio Ragnotti
DUMOULIN Franck
DUMOULIN Lucie
Renault Clio Ragnotti
F Rally Nat F214
P
F Rally Nat
F214
P
1:32:11,9
24:57.3
02:33.3
68
68e
CUGUILLERE Vivian
LEONI Mickaël
Citroën C1 Cup
CUGUILLERE Vivian
LEONI Mickaël
Citroën C1 Cup
F RC5 F211
F RC5
F211
8:46,8
02:27.5
00:03.3
68
68e
VIALLETON Serge
GONON Ludovic
Renault Clio 16S
VIALLETON Serge
GONON Ludovic
Renault Clio 16S
F RC4 A7
P
F RC4
A7
P
1:33:10,7
25:56.1
00:58.8
69
69e
LEVAUFRE Sébastien
LAFINEUR Fabian
Renault Clio 2 RS
LEVAUFRE Sébastien
LAFINEUR Fabian
Renault Clio 2 RS
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
8:48,0
02:28.7
00:01.2
69
69e
CUGUILLERE Vivian
LEONI Mickaël
Citroën C1 Cup
CUGUILLERE Vivian
LEONI Mickaël
Citroën C1 Cup
F RC5 F211
F RC5
F211
1:33:16,7
26:02.1
00:06.0
70
70e
HELAINE Bruno
HELAINE Quentin
Peugeot 206 RCC
HELAINE Bruno
HELAINE Quentin
Peugeot 206 RCC
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
9:09,2
02:49.9
00:21.2
70
70e
HELAINE Bruno
HELAINE Quentin
Peugeot 206 RCC
HELAINE Bruno
HELAINE Quentin
Peugeot 206 RCC
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
1:36:29,3
29:14.7
03:12.6
71
71e
SION Romain
LUNET Willy
Peugeot 106
SION Romain
LUNET Willy
Peugeot 106
F RC5 A5
P
F RC5
A5
P
9:12,6
02:53.3
00:03.4
71
71e
AMBLARD Jacques
REVOL Jean-Jacques
Citroën saxo VTS
AMBLARD Jacques
REVOL Jean-Jacques
Citroën saxo VTS
F RC5 N2Série
P
F RC5
N2Série
P
1:38:08,9
30:54.3
01:39.6
72
72e
AMBLARD Jacques
REVOL Jean-Jacques
Citroën saxo VTS
AMBLARD Jacques
REVOL Jean-Jacques
Citroën saxo VTS
F RC5 N2Série
P
F RC5
N2Série
P
9:53,1
03:33.8
00:40.5
72
72e
LAMBOLEY Romuald
BENEAL Aurélien
Alpine A110
LAMBOLEY Romuald
BENEAL Aurélien
Alpine A110
F RGT RGT/FRGT
CF 2RM ALP
F RGT
RGT/FRGT
CF 2RM ALP
2:04:13,3
56:58.7
26:04.4