1er Rallye National VHRS de Drap
Rallye Historique de Régularité Sportive
1er Rallye National VHRS de Drap
Rallye Historique de Régularité Sportive
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
15 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
RINALDI Patrick
BOUYSSOU Marc
Daf 66 Marathon
RINALDI Patrick
BOUYSSOU Marc
Daf 66 Marathon
RH
RH
0
1
1er
GIRIBALDI Jean-Marie
BARUFFA Jocelyne
Renault Alpine A110 S
GIRIBALDI Jean-Marie
BARUFFA Jocelyne
Renault Alpine A110 S
RH
RH
85.00
2
2e
GIRIBALDI Jean-Marie
BARUFFA Jocelyne
Renault Alpine A110 S
GIRIBALDI Jean-Marie
BARUFFA Jocelyne
Renault Alpine A110 S
RH
RH
20
+20
+20
2
2e
ALBERTINI Marie-Christine
GRAULIER Isabelle
Alpine A110 1300
ALBERTINI Marie-Christine
GRAULIER Isabelle
Alpine A110 1300
RH
RH
99.00
+14
+14
3
3e
ALBERTINI Marie-Christine
GRAULIER Isabelle
Alpine A110 1300
ALBERTINI Marie-Christine
GRAULIER Isabelle
Alpine A110 1300
RH
RH
56
+56
+36
3
3e
LASSALLE Philippe
MAIZA Samia
Volvo Amazone 122S
LASSALLE Philippe
MAIZA Samia
Volvo Amazone 122S
RH
RH
212.00
+127
+113
4
4e
LASSALLE Philippe
MAIZA Samia
Volvo Amazone 122S
LASSALLE Philippe
MAIZA Samia
Volvo Amazone 122S
RH
RH
122
+122
+66
4
4e
BRILLANT Edmond
DIANA Dorian
Lancia Fulvia 13S
BRILLANT Edmond
DIANA Dorian
Lancia Fulvia 13S
RH
RH
238.00
+153
+26
5
5e
BRILLANT Edmond
DIANA Dorian
Lancia Fulvia 13S
BRILLANT Edmond
DIANA Dorian
Lancia Fulvia 13S
RH
RH
125
+125
+3
5
5e
CORNIGLION Jean-Claude
BERNARD Laura
Opel Kadett GTE
CORNIGLION Jean-Claude
BERNARD Laura
Opel Kadett GTE
RH
RH
337.00
+252
+99
6
6e
BAILET Bertrand
CHIAPELLO Caroline
Subaru
BAILET Bertrand
CHIAPELLO Caroline
Subaru
RH
RH
146
+146
+21
6
6e
CHIODI Georges
FULCONIS Frédéric
Lancia Delta
CHIODI Georges
FULCONIS Frédéric
Lancia Delta
RH
RH
357.00
+272
+20
7
7e
GUTTLER Jacques
GUTTLER Loïc
Opel Kadett C
GUTTLER Jacques
GUTTLER Loïc
Opel Kadett C
RH
RH
180
+180
+34
7
7e
CARLETTO Didier
BELICCHI Stéphane
Renault 5 GT Turbo
CARLETTO Didier
BELICCHI Stéphane
Renault 5 GT Turbo
RH
RH
359.00
+274
+2
8
8e
CORNIGLION Jean-Claude
BERNARD Laura
Opel Kadett GTE
CORNIGLION Jean-Claude
BERNARD Laura
Opel Kadett GTE
RH
RH
208
+208
+28
8
8e
BAILET Bertrand
CHIAPELLO Caroline
Subaru
BAILET Bertrand
CHIAPELLO Caroline
Subaru
RH
RH
542.00
+457
+183
9
9e
CARLETTO Didier
BELICCHI Stéphane
Renault 5 GT Turbo
CARLETTO Didier
BELICCHI Stéphane
Renault 5 GT Turbo
RH
RH
219
+219
+11
9
9e
CORDIER Philippe
NUSBAUM Philippe
Opel Manta GTE
CORDIER Philippe
NUSBAUM Philippe
Opel Manta GTE
RH
RH
597.00
+512
+55
10
10e
CHIODI Georges
FULCONIS Frédéric
Lancia Delta
CHIODI Georges
FULCONIS Frédéric
Lancia Delta
RH
RH
268
+268
+49
10
10e
GUTTLER Jacques
GUTTLER Loïc
Opel Kadett C
GUTTLER Jacques
GUTTLER Loïc
Opel Kadett C
RH
RH
699.00
+614
+102
11
11e
BREMOND Fred
BARBIER Grégory
Peugeot 205 Rallye
BREMOND Fred
BARBIER Grégory
Peugeot 205 Rallye
RH
RH
272
+272
+4
11
11e
PAUTASSO Louis
ROCCHIETTA Paul
Renault R8 GORDINI
PAUTASSO Louis
ROCCHIETTA Paul
Renault R8 GORDINI
RH
RH
865.00
+780
+166
12
12e
CORDIER Philippe
NUSBAUM Philippe
Opel Manta GTE
CORDIER Philippe
NUSBAUM Philippe
Opel Manta GTE
RH
RH
396
+396
+124
12
12e
BREMOND Fred
BARBIER Grégory
Peugeot 205 Rallye
BREMOND Fred
BARBIER Grégory
Peugeot 205 Rallye
RH
RH
917.00
+832
+52
13
13e
GRINDA Stéphane
GRINDA Fanny
Renault 5 GT Turbo
GRINDA Stéphane
GRINDA Fanny
Renault 5 GT Turbo
RH
RH
420
+420
+24
13
13e
GRINDA Stéphane
GRINDA Fanny
Renault 5 GT Turbo
GRINDA Stéphane
GRINDA Fanny
Renault 5 GT Turbo
RH
RH
978.00
+893
+61
14
14e
PAUTASSO Louis
ROCCHIETTA Paul
Renault R8 GORDINI
PAUTASSO Louis
ROCCHIETTA Paul
Renault R8 GORDINI
RH
RH
453
+453
+33
14
14e
DE BOCK Steven
DE MUNCK Filip
Alfa Romeo GTV 6
DE BOCK Steven
DE MUNCK Filip
Alfa Romeo GTV 6
RH
RH
4377.00
+4292
+3399
15
15e
DE BOCK Steven
DE MUNCK Filip
Alfa Romeo GTV 6
DE BOCK Steven
DE MUNCK Filip
Alfa Romeo GTV 6
RH
RH
2356
+2356
+1903
15
15e
RINALDI Patrick
BOUYSSOU Marc
Daf 66 Marathon
RINALDI Patrick
BOUYSSOU Marc
Daf 66 Marathon
RH
RH
5000.00
+4915
+623