45ème Rallye VHC Rhône Charbonnières
Championnat de France des Rallyes VHC
45ème Rallye VHC Rhône Charbonnières
Championnat de France des Rallyes VHC
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
13 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
Groupes 1/2/3/4/5
1
1er
SASSOLAS Jean-Baptiste
ROMERA Cédric
BMW 2002 TI
SASSOLAS Jean-Baptiste
ROMERA Cédric
BMW 2002 TI
2 B5
2 B5
5:59,8
1
1er
SASSOLAS Jean-Baptiste
ROMERA Cédric
BMW 2002 TI
SASSOLAS Jean-Baptiste
ROMERA Cédric
BMW 2002 TI
2 B5
2 B5
1:27:01,2
2
2e
VANESS Philippe
TATIN Bernard
Peugeot 104 ZS
VANESS Philippe
TATIN Bernard
Peugeot 104 ZS
2 C4
CPC
2 C4
CPC
6:39,5
00:39.7
00:39.7
2
2e
PETIT Jean-Marc
DESPERRIER Florentin
Renault R5 Turbo
PETIT Jean-Marc
DESPERRIER Florentin
Renault R5 Turbo
4/5 C5
4/5 C5
1:39:07,4
12:06.2
12:06.2
3
3e
PETIT Jean-Marc
DESPERRIER Florentin
Renault R5 Turbo
PETIT Jean-Marc
DESPERRIER Florentin
Renault R5 Turbo
4/5 C5
4/5 C5
6:55,3
00:55.5
00:15.8
3
3e
VANESS Philippe
TATIN Bernard
Peugeot 104 ZS
VANESS Philippe
TATIN Bernard
Peugeot 104 ZS
2 C4
CPC
2 C4
CPC
1:41:43,4
14:42.2
02:36.0
Groupes AJ/BJ/NJ
1
1er
GATTI Jean-Pierre
BELLEVILLE René
BMW M3
GATTI Jean-Pierre
BELLEVILLE René
BMW M3
AJ2 E7
AJ2 E7
5:42,9
1
1er
GATTI Jean-Pierre
BELLEVILLE René
BMW M3
GATTI Jean-Pierre
BELLEVILLE René
BMW M3
AJ2 E7
AJ2 E7
1:23:35,3
2
2e
ROUSSEAU Patrice
ROUSSEAU Guy
Citroën Visa 1000 Pistes
ROUSSEAU Patrice
ROUSSEAU Guy
Citroën Visa 1000 Pistes
BJ1 D4
BJ1 D4
6:14,5
00:31.6
00:31.6
2
2e
CARON Thomas
GARIN Fabrice
Renault 5 GT Turbo
CARON Thomas
GARIN Fabrice
Renault 5 GT Turbo
NJ1 D5
NJ1 D5
1:32:15,7
08:40.4
08:40.4
3
3e
BUFFET Pierre
MOREL Pierre-Henri
Ford Sierra Cosworth Gr A
BUFFET Pierre
MOREL Pierre-Henri
Ford Sierra Cosworth Gr A
AJ2 E8
AJ2 E8
6:17,3
00:34.4
00:02.8
3
3e
ROUSSEAU Patrice
ROUSSEAU Guy
Citroën Visa 1000 Pistes
ROUSSEAU Patrice
ROUSSEAU Guy
Citroën Visa 1000 Pistes
BJ1 D4
BJ1 D4
1:32:32,8
08:57.5
00:17.1
4
4e
CARON Thomas
GARIN Fabrice
Renault 5 GT Turbo
CARON Thomas
GARIN Fabrice
Renault 5 GT Turbo
NJ1 D5
NJ1 D5
6:18,5
00:35.6
00:01.2
4
4e
BUFFET Pierre
MOREL Pierre-Henri
Ford Sierra Cosworth Gr A
BUFFET Pierre
MOREL Pierre-Henri
Ford Sierra Cosworth Gr A
AJ2 E8
AJ2 E8
1:34:31,2
10:55.9
01:58.4
5
5e
JANDARD Gérald
ROUX Gilles
BMW 325i
JANDARD Gérald
ROUX Gilles
BMW 325i
AJ2 E7
AJ2 E7
6:26,4
00:43.5
00:07.9
5
5e
JANDARD Gérald
ROUX Gilles
BMW 325i
JANDARD Gérald
ROUX Gilles
BMW 325i
AJ2 E7
AJ2 E7
1:34:49,9
11:14.6
00:18.7
6
6e
MEUNIER Franck
MEUNIER Marjorie
Alfa Roméo GTV6
MEUNIER Franck
MEUNIER Marjorie
Alfa Roméo GTV6
AJ1 D7
AJ1 D7
6:26,4
00:43.5
6
6e
BOCHUD Pierre
PASSAQUIN Jean-Claude
Talbot Samba Rallye Gr.B
BOCHUD Pierre
PASSAQUIN Jean-Claude
Talbot Samba Rallye Gr.B
BJ1 D3
BJ1 D3
1:37:21,4
13:46.1
02:31.5
7
7e
BIECQ Serge
LHEUREUX Paul-André
Opel Kadett GSI 16v
BIECQ Serge
LHEUREUX Paul-André
Opel Kadett GSI 16v
AJ2 E5
AJ2 E5
6:28,4
00:45.5
00:02.0
7
7e
MEUNIER Franck
MEUNIER Marjorie
Alfa Roméo GTV6
MEUNIER Franck
MEUNIER Marjorie
Alfa Roméo GTV6
AJ1 D7
AJ1 D7
1:37:26,7
13:51.4
00:05.3
8
8e
BOCHUD Pierre
PASSAQUIN Jean-Claude
Talbot Samba Rallye Gr.B
BOCHUD Pierre
PASSAQUIN Jean-Claude
Talbot Samba Rallye Gr.B
BJ1 D3
BJ1 D3
7:01,7
01:18.8
00:33.3
Html
Html
Html
Groupe Classic
1
1er
COQUARD Maxime
BENACCHIO Thibault
BMW 323i
COQUARD Maxime
BENACCHIO Thibault
BMW 323i
CLA
CLA
6:00,2
1
1er
LAPENDRIE Jérôme
FUZY Cédric
BMW 325i
LAPENDRIE Jérôme
FUZY Cédric
BMW 325i
CLA
CLA
1:33:33,5
2
2e
LAPENDRIE Jérôme
FUZY Cédric
BMW 325i
LAPENDRIE Jérôme
FUZY Cédric
BMW 325i
CLA
CLA
6:09,8
00:09.6
00:09.6
2
2e
COQUARD Maxime
BENACCHIO Thibault
BMW 323i
COQUARD Maxime
BENACCHIO Thibault
BMW 323i
CLA
CLA
2:28:54,6
55:21.1
55:21.1