Pos | N° | Equipage | Voiture | Gr Cl | Temps | Ecart 1er | Ecart préc. | Catég. | Groupe | Libellé | Rupture |
| | | | | | | | | | | |
|
1 | | SARGEANT Andrew/HAMMOND Christopher |
| Landrover Defender 110 | | | | | |
2 | | | Landrover Discovery | | | 00:39.9 | 00:39.9 | |
3 | | DAIGNEAU Fabien/NOE Julien |
| Jeep Chrysler | | | 00:42.0 | 00:02.1 | |
4 | | LECONTE Philippe/GENELLE Alexis |
| Toyota Kzj 73 | | | 01:02.2 | 00:20.2 | |
5 | | GOURRAGNE Pierre/FRIEDRICH Sandrine |
| Nissan Patrol Y 61 | | | 01:03.8 | 00:01.6 | |
6 | | DERAMAIX Dominique/DERAMAIX Florian |
| Grand Vitara Suzuki | | | 01:34.8 | 00:31.0 | |
7 | | LODEWYCK Alain/TANEZIE Marc |
| Mitsubishi Pajero | | | 02:25.2 | 00:50.4 | |
Groupes T1A et T3 classes 1A &1B |
| |
1 | | FLOURET BARBE Thibault/RIVET Morgane |
| Rivet Bmw | | | | | |
2 | | BIRD Chris/BRINKMAN Anthony |
| Rivet Ford | | | 00:02.9 | 00:02.9 | |
3 | | COSTES Loïc/IRIBERRY Sébastien |
| Fouquet Porsche | | | 00:06.8 | 00:03.9 | |
4 | | ARTOLA Denis/ARRIVE Amélie |
| Caze Nissan | | | 00:07.1 | 00:00.3 | |
5 | | VINCENT Grégory/MEQUINION Sebastien |
| Caze Nissan | | | 00:12.0 | 00:04.9 | |
6 | | LEFRANCOIS Thomas/GUERIN Jérémy |
| Rivet Honda | | | 00:18.8 | 00:06.8 | |
7 | | HELIN Jérôme/JOUNEAU Matthieu |
| Rivet Zuzuki | | | 00:19.4 | 00:00.6 | |
8 | | THION Alexandre/HAGRON Nicolas |
| Fouquet Nissan | | | 00:23.9 | 00:04.5 | |
9 | | MARQUES Jean Alfred/MARQUES E CUNHA Adelindo |
| Fouquet Bmw | | | 00:27.4 | 00:03.5 | |
10 | | BARTHE Stephan/FAVY Clemence |
| Fouquet Nissan | | | 00:29.4 | 00:02.0 | |
11 | | PASTOR Eric/CARILLO Florian |
| Mmc Kawasaki | | | 00:31.8 | 00:02.4 | |
12 | | FOUCART Vincent/PERRIN Christelle |
| Rivet 205 Mazda | | | 00:33.1 | 00:01.3 | |
13 | | GENGEMBRE Christophe/DESGROUSILLIERS Maxime |
| Gembo Mazda | | | 00:39.0 | 00:05.9 | |
14 | | | Gsr 206 Nissan | | | 00:49.3 | 00:10.3 | |
15 | | CARON Olivier/ANSELME Sébastien |
| Rivet Nissan | | | 00:50.0 | 00:00.7 | |
16 | | GUYOT Joel/TETARD Guillaume |
| Phil's Car Honda | | | 00:51.4 | 00:01.4 | |
17 | | VOISIN Daniel/BOIS Anthony |
| Voisin Bmw | | | 00:57.5 | 00:06.1 | |
18 | | BOVIO Fabrice/PODEVIN Denis |
| Flexcar Honda | | | 01:00.5 | 00:03.0 | |
19 | | RAGOT Stéphane/RAGOT Sophie |
| Gembo Golf | | | 01:02.5 | 00:02.0 | |
20 | | MARTINEAU Jean Luc/DUBOIS Sebastien |
| Fouquet Nissan | | | 01:05.9 | 00:03.4 | |
21 | | GAUDEMER Xavier/GAUDEMER Fiona |
| Caze Kawasaki | | | 01:09.9 | 00:04.0 | |
22 | | | Krs Bmw | | | 01:12.8 | 00:02.9 | |
23 | | CAEKEBEKE Jean-Michel/CAEKEBEKE Damien |
| Caze Kawasaki | | | 01:29.4 | 00:16.6 | |
24 | | LERDA Jérôme/SALABERRY Patxi |
| Yamaha Yxz 1000R | | | 01:29.5 | 00:00.1 | |
25 | | | Gsr | | | 01:31.8 | 00:02.3 | |
26 | | COCHOIS Julien/DUPUY Jérôme |
| Fouquet Nissan | | | 02:00.9 | 00:29.1 | |
27 | | BOURJAT Frédéric/LAPORTE Cyril |
| Piolet Bmw | | | 02:02.4 | 00:01.5 | |
28 | | COQUELLE Alain/BOILLY Louis |
| Dupret Prv | | | 02:24.5 | 00:22.1 | |
29 | | CLARKSON Rebecca/ROWLINSON Richard |
| Rivet Warrior Nissan | | | 02:28.6 | 00:04.1 | |
30 | | BARBIER Arnaud/PAUCHET Alexandre |
| Gembo Duxe | | | 02:50.1 | 00:21.5 | |
31 | | FLAHAUT Cédric/DELESALLE Ludovic |
| Gembo Hayabusa | | | 3:11:30.8 | 3:08:40.7 | |
|
1 | | LENDRESSE Nicolas/AMERICA Quentin |
| Gembo Honda | | | | | |
2 | | LABORDE Guillaume/VIART Marie Alexandra |
| Rivet Honda | | | 00:00.8 | 00:00.8 | |
3 | | MARTINEZ Franco/GIULLAUMOT Anthony |
| Caze Renault | | | 00:19.4 | 00:18.6 | |
4 | | COET Bruno/HAUTERRE Eleanore |
| Caze Suzuki | | | 00:33.6 | 00:14.2 | |
5 | | LAFLEUR Sebastien/SERAIN Julien |
| Caza Kawasaki | | | 00:43.5 | 00:09.9 | |
6 | | DELEANS Florent/PINHO Fabien |
| Fouquet Honda | | | 00:45.2 | 00:01.7 | |
7 | | CLEVENOT Yann/DUPOUTS Romain |
| Crd Suzuki | | | 00:49.9 | 00:04.7 | |
8 | | COET Gérald/DUPUIS Arnaud |
| Phil's Car Vw | | | 01:06.5 | 00:16.6 | |
9 | | COET Julien/COET Benjamin |
| Stakit Renault | | | 01:10.7 | 00:04.2 | |
10 | | SEGNUINEAUD Jean Michel/RIVA Mickaël |
| Phil4Car Renault | | | 01:14.5 | 00:03.8 | |
11 | | MOISON Sébastien/LE GUILLOUX Maxime |
| Phil'Car Renault | | | 01:17.9 | 00:03.4 | |
12 | | PRUD HOMME Daniel/LEGER Christophe |
| Phil'Car Renault | | | 02:27.3 | 01:09.4 | |
13 | | CARON David/GILLOT Céline |
| Caze Suzuki | | | 05:55.9 | 03:28.6 | |
14 | | LEGER Anthony/CHABAUD COUDRAY Salome |
| Strakit Renault | | | 10:55.9 | 05:00.0 | |
|
1 | | PINCON Mickaël/LEBLANC Aurélien |
| Can Am Rotax | | | | | |
2 | | WARNIER Robert/WARNIER Catherine |
| Polaris X Pro | | | 00:02.6 | 00:02.6 | |
3 | | VALENTE Antonio/VASSEUR Baptiste |
| Cam Am Maverick x3 | | | 00:11.5 | 00:08.9 | |
4 | | TRANNIN Alain/DAMIENS Philippe |
| Can Am Bombardier X3 | | | 01:33.8 | 01:22.3 | |