Pos | N° | Equipage | Voiture | Gr Cl | Temps | Ecart 1er | Ecart préc. | Catég. | Groupe | Libellé | Rupture |
| | | | | | | | | | | |
|
1 | | SARGEANT Andrew/HAMMOND Christopher |
| Landrover Defender 110 | | | | | |
2 | | DAIGNEAU Fabien/NOE Julien |
| Jeep Chrysler | | | 02:33.7 | 02:33.7 | |
3 | | | Landrover Discovery | | | 02:52.2 | 00:18.5 | |
4 | | GOURRAGNE Pierre/FRIEDRICH Sandrine |
| Nissan Patrol Y 61 | | | 06:36.9 | 03:44.7 | |
5 | | LECONTE Philippe/GENELLE Alexis |
| Toyota Kzj 73 | | | 08:00.1 | 01:23.2 | |
6 | | DERAMAIX Dominique/DERAMAIX Florian |
| Grand Vitara Suzuki | | | 11:16.4 | 03:16.3 | |
Groupes T1A et T3 classes 1A &1B |
| |
1 | | COSTES Loïc/IRIBERRY Sébastien |
| Fouquet Porsche | | | | | |
2 | | BIRD Chris/BRINKMAN Anthony |
| Rivet Ford | | | 00:28.7 | 00:28.7 | |
3 | | FLOURET BARBE Thibault/RIVET Morgane |
| Rivet Bmw | | | 00:32.6 | 00:03.9 | |
4 | | ARTOLA Denis/ARRIVE Amélie |
| Caze Nissan | | | 01:35.1 | 01:02.5 | |
5 | | HELIN Jérôme/JOUNEAU Matthieu |
| Rivet Zuzuki | | | 01:58.3 | 00:23.2 | |
6 | | THION Alexandre/HAGRON Nicolas |
| Fouquet Nissan | | | 02:00.9 | 00:02.6 | |
7 | | | Gsr 206 Nissan | | | 03:12.7 | 01:11.8 | |
8 | | FOUCART Vincent/PERRIN Christelle |
| Rivet 205 Mazda | | | 03:24.1 | 00:11.4 | |
9 | | VINCENT Grégory/MEQUINION Sebastien |
| Caze Nissan | | | 03:31.9 | 00:07.8 | |
10 | | GUYOT Joel/TETARD Guillaume |
| Phil's Car Honda | | | 03:34.0 | 00:02.1 | |
11 | | BARTHE Stephan/FAVY Clemence |
| Fouquet Nissan | | | 04:00.0 | 00:26.0 | |
12 | | VOISIN Daniel/BOIS Anthony |
| Voisin Bmw | | | 04:55.2 | 00:55.2 | |
13 | | PASTOR Eric/CARILLO Florian |
| Mmc Kawasaki | | | 05:05.2 | 00:10.0 | |
14 | | CARON Olivier/ANSELME Sébastien |
| Rivet Nissan | | | 05:18.7 | 00:13.5 | |
15 | | MARTINEAU Jean Luc/DUBOIS Sebastien |
| Fouquet Nissan | | | 06:30.5 | 01:11.8 | |
16 | | CAEKEBEKE Jean-Michel/CAEKEBEKE Damien |
| Caze Kawasaki | | | 07:01.4 | 00:30.9 | |
17 | | GAUDEMER Xavier/GAUDEMER Fiona |
| Caze Kawasaki | | | 08:19.1 | 01:17.7 | |
18 | | LERDA Jérôme/SALABERRY Patxi |
| Yamaha Yxz 1000R | | | 08:22.0 | 00:02.9 | |
19 | | COCHOIS Julien/DUPUY Jérôme |
| Fouquet Nissan | | | 10:57.8 | 02:35.8 | |
20 | | COQUELLE Alain/BOILLY Louis |
| Dupret Prv | | | 13:04.5 | 02:06.7 | |
21 | | BARBIER Arnaud/PAUCHET Alexandre |
| Gembo Duxe | | | 13:12.9 | 00:08.4 | |
22 | | RAGOT Stéphane/RAGOT Sophie |
| Gembo Golf | | | 15:52.2 | 02:39.3 | |
23 | | LEFRANCOIS Thomas/GUERIN Jérémy |
| Rivet Honda | | | 28:58.1 | 13:05.9 | |
24 | | BOURJAT Frédéric/LAPORTE Cyril |
| Piolet Bmw | | | 36:01.4 | 07:03.3 | |
25 | | CLARKSON Rebecca/ROWLINSON Richard |
| Rivet Warrior Nissan | | | 36:45.1 | 00:43.7 | |
26 | | | Gsr | | | 44:07.7 | 07:22.6 | |
27 | | FLAHAUT Cédric/DELESALLE Ludovic |
| Gembo Hayabusa | | | 4:05:17.4 | 3:21:09.7 | |
|
1 | | LENDRESSE Nicolas/AMERICA Quentin |
| Gembo Honda | | | | | |
2 | | CLEVENOT Yann/DUPOUTS Romain |
| Crd Suzuki | | | 00:27.9 | 00:27.9 | |
3 | | LABORDE Guillaume/VIART Marie Alexandra |
| Rivet Honda | | | 00:55.2 | 00:27.3 | |
4 | | LAFLEUR Sebastien/SERAIN Julien |
| Caza Kawasaki | | | 04:26.4 | 03:31.2 | |
5 | | COET Bruno/HAUTERRE Eleanore |
| Caze Suzuki | | | 05:07.4 | 00:41.0 | |
6 | | DELEANS Florent/PINHO Fabien |
| Fouquet Honda | | | 05:36.4 | 00:29.0 | |
7 | | MOISON Sébastien/LE GUILLOUX Maxime |
| Phil'Car Renault | | | 05:48.8 | 00:12.4 | |
8 | | SEGNUINEAUD Jean Michel/RIVA Mickaël |
| Phil4Car Renault | | | 06:08.4 | 00:19.6 | |
9 | | MARTINEZ Franco/GIULLAUMOT Anthony |
| Caze Renault | | | 06:18.5 | 00:10.1 | |
10 | | PRUD HOMME Daniel/LEGER Christophe |
| Phil'Car Renault | | | 10:42.1 | 04:23.6 | |
11 | | COET Julien/COET Benjamin |
| Stakit Renault | | | 11:33.1 | 00:51.0 | |
12 | | COET Gérald/DUPUIS Arnaud |
| Phil's Car Vw | | | 51:37.6 | 40:04.5 | |
13 | | LEGER Anthony/CHABAUD COUDRAY Salome |
| Strakit Renault | | | 1:01:27.0 | 09:49.4 | |
|
1 | | WARNIER Robert/WARNIER Catherine |
| Polaris X Pro | | | | | |
2 | | VALENTE Antonio/VASSEUR Baptiste |
| Cam Am Maverick x3 | | | 01:58.8 | 01:58.8 | |
3 | | TRANNIN Alain/DAMIENS Philippe |
| Can Am Bombardier X3 | | | 06:05.9 | 04:07.1 | |
4 | | PINCON Mickaël/LEBLANC Aurélien |
| Can Am Rotax | | | 08:50.5 | 02:44.6 | |